Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.SrTorrey Price11.04a (2.2)Stonehill
3.FrStephan Neville11.35a (2.2)Stonehill
4.FrRyan Saunders11.52a (1.7)St Rose
5.SrKevin Jackson11.55a (2.2)St Rose
6.SrDevon Jennings11.61a (1.7)Fitchburg State
7.FrAdam Habansky11.72a (1.7)Bentley
8.FrCharlie Pino11.79a (2.2)Brandeis
9.SoShawn Paquin11.90a (1.7)Bentley
10.FrDrew Rivera12.02a (2.2)St Rose
11.FrJamie Goodwick12.03a (1.7)Roger Williams
12.SoIan Querze12.10a (1.8)New Haven
13.FrBruno Zuccolillo12.21a (2.2)Roger Williams
14.SoJonathan Reyes12.25a (2.2)St Rose
15.JrJohn Gamrat12.31a (2.2)St Rose
16.SrCharles Olinger12.48a (2.2)St Rose
17.FrJoe Baez12.59a (2.2)St Rose
18.FrTim Fitzgerald12.65a (1.8)Fitchburg State
21.FrDonovan Currier13.21a (2.2)Roger Williams
22.FrNick Goulet13.25a (1.8)Roger Williams
23.-Adam Davis13.55a (1.8)Roger Williams
24.FrNick Starr14.00a (1.8)Fitchburg State
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.SrTorrey Price23.73a (.7)Stonehill
3.FrMike Vatti24.22a (.7)Bentley
4.JrTravis Rytell24.71a (1.1)St Rose
5.JrCharles Brown24.94a (1.1)Babson
6.JrJohn Gamrat25.15a (1.7)St Rose
7.FrPedar Jacobsen25.40a (1.1)Roger Williams
8.FrDaniel Gurdusky25.54a (1.7)Babson
9.FrDan Rathbun25.56a (1.7)Roger Williams
10.FrCharlie Pino26.26a (.7)Brandeis
11.FrBruno Zuccolillo26.66a (1.1)Roger Williams
12.FrNick Goulet26.81a (1.7)Roger Williams
12.SoBrian Ki26.81a (1.7)Roger Williams
14.-Adam Davis27.75a (1.7)Roger Williams
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoDonte Brown49.28aMassachusetts-Lowell
2.FrMike Vatti50.57aBentley
3.JrRobert Liekweg50.87aMassachusetts-Lowell
4.FrJeffrey Wundt51.85aMassachusetts-Lowell
5.SrJeremy Langton52.52aBentley
6.FrDan Bourdeau52.97aBentley
7.FrMark Paquette53.16aMassachusetts-Lowell
8.FrBrian Mountain53.17aFitchburg State
9.FrJimmy Petersen53.53aFitchburg State
10.SrGarrett Stephen53.82aBentley
11.FrDan Fava53.89aBentley
12.SoBrian Benson54.01aStonehill
13.FrMike Bakhtiari54.24aBentley
14.SoMark Kichar54.44aNew Haven
15.FrAndrew Gauthier54.58aBentley
16.JrJoseph Coleman54.92aSt Rose
17.FrEric Blanche54.99aStonehill
18.SoTom Maybury55.53aRoger Williams
19.SoShawn Paquin55.92aBentley
20.SoDavid Freiman56.27aRoger Williams
21.SoWilliam Kolodziej56.33aNew Haven
22.JrChristophe Bacote56.47aNew Haven
23.FrPedar Jacobsen57.43aRoger Williams
24.FrNick Goulet57.70aRoger Williams
25.SoBrian Ki57.99aRoger Williams
26.SoJonathan Ellis58.25aRoger Williams
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrJustin Bowman1:59.65aBabson
2.FrDaniel Wang2:00.15aMassachusetts-Lowell
4.SrMark Porcaro2:00.65aStonehill
5.JrTyler Gantz2:01.14aSt Rose
6.JrAaron Udel2:01.75aBrandeis
7.JrJosh Andrews2:03.62aStonehill
8.SoBrody Grifiths2:04.45aMassachusetts-Lowell
9.SrBrian Schell2:05.67aFitchburg State
10.FrMatt Camara2:05.78aStonehill
11.SoAlaric Best2:06.50aNew Haven
12.SoCorey Loonan2:07.76aKeene State
13.JrKeith Thibault2:08.25aBrandeis
14.JrKevin Flynn2:09.18aSt Rose
15.FrColm Craig2:10.18aKeene State
16.FrAndrew Oram2:10.32aBabson
17.SoBrian Beaudoin2:11.48aMassachusetts-Lowell
18.JrAlbert Wong2:13.99aFitchburg State
19.FrKwami Chambers-Powell2:14.45aBabson
20.SoChristopher Allin2:14.86aSt Rose
21.SoAndrew Gallant2:15.11aRoger Williams
22.FrMichael Smith2:17.14aBabson
23.FrJack Pereria2:17.48aRoger Williams
24.FrJosh Krepps2:20.96aFitchburg State
25.JrJoseph Galvin2:25.11aNew Haven
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrChris Brown4:05.31aBrandeis
2.SrMatt Jennings4:07.28aBrandeis
4.FrStephen Polito4:07.42aStonehill
5.SrMike Stone4:08.28aBrandeis
6.SrPeter Najem4:08.57aKeene State
7.FrMarc Boutin4:09.57aBrandeis
8.FrAdam Hanley4:11.89aMassachusetts-Lowell
9.JrDan Darcy4:12.28aBentley
10.SoZachary Lankow4:13.30aStonehill
11.JrTimothy Guerin4:15.06aMassachusetts-Lowell
12.SrMatthew Meagher4:15.41aStonehill
13.SrJeff Vona4:18.58aBentley
14.JrSteve Bergantino4:18.85aBentley
15.FrJared Clasper4:19.35aNew Haven
16.FrAlex Hulse4:19.51aBrandeis
17.FrZachary Sylvestre4:19.61aMassachusetts-Lowell
18.SoFrank Perrone4:19.74aBentley
19.FrChris Kibler4:20.06aFitchburg State
20.SrKeon Valcourt4:21.22aFitchburg State
21.SoDan Theleen4:21.27aKeene State
22.JrEric Webb4:21.82aBentley
23.SrPhil McCormack4:22.39aFitchburg State
24.FrMatthew Dunham4:22.42aNew Haven
25.FrBryan Sutherland4:23.02aBentley
26.FrNick Migani4:23.22aStonehill
27.FrTom Witherell4:24.09aBentley
28.JrTim Wood4:24.94aFitchburg State
29.SoJonathan Ellis4:25.71aRoger Williams
30.SrShane McDowell4:26.08aFitchburg State
31.SrAdam Parslow4:26.45aFitchburg State
32.FrMichael Smith4:26.79aBabson
33.JrDavid Chiapperino4:31.76aNew Haven
35.FrJames DuBeau4:34.03aMassachusetts-Lowell
36.FrCasey August4:41.45aKeene State
37.SoRobert DeAngelis4:41.67aSaint Anselm
38.SoJordan Bray4:47.04aBabson
39.SrJonathon Miganowicz4:51.01aFitchburg State
40.FrNick Kovaleski4:52.64aBabson
41.SoJared Bartlett4:59.52aBabson
42.FrNathan LaRose5:04.52aFitchburg State
43.FrSteven Ward5:08.79aFitchburg State
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.JrRex Radloff9:12.30aMassachusetts-Lowell
2.FrJeff Veiga9:25.46aMassachusetts-Lowell
3.SoGreg Wilson9:31.04aMassachusetts-Lowell
5.JrJason DeDonato9:35.68aMassachusetts-Lowell
6.SoDaniel Fidler9:40.32aStonehill
7.SoDan Anastos9:40.99aBrandeis
8.SoNicholas Campbell9:45.97aStonehill
9.SoBrandon Schillemat9:47.45aKeene State
10.JrJack Kilcommons9:49.57aMassachusetts-Lowell
11.JrAndy Watson9:50.80aBentley
12.SoGeorge Stevens9:51.92aKeene State
13.SoDaniel Edwards9:54.97aStonehill
14.JrKyle Schaeffer9:55.11aFitchburg State
15.SoRobby Ballenthin9:55.35aBentley
17.FrGabe Campbell9:59.46aBentley
18.JrBrandon Madigan10:06.86aSt Rose
19.FrCorey Donahoe10:09.18aStonehill
20.SoDan O'Connell10:10.52aBentley
21.FrKevin Hoyt10:13.22aKeene State
23.FrJay Gould10:16.37aBentley
24.SoAndrew Gallant10:24.68aRoger Williams
25.SrTim O'Koren10:36.03aRoger Williams
26.FrJustin Thompson10:53.98aSt Rose
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrKevin Clark15:40.66aRoger Williams
2.SrGregory Keshian15:56.90aBabson
8.FrJohn Surabian17:10.23aSaint Anselm
9.FrChristopher Powers17:17.49aSaint Anselm
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.SrKevin Jackson15.55a (1.3)St Rose
2.SoTim Walant15.68a (1.3)Bentley
3.FrGiovanni Frias16.03a (1.3)Massachusetts-Lowell
4.SoAlex Ivanov17.44a (1.3)Fitchburg State
5.FrPeter Rowe17.67a (2.1)Fitchburg State
6.JrCharles Brown18.64a (1.3)Babson
7.FrDaniel Gurdusky19.14a (2.1)Babson
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.SoMatthew Blazon56.92aMassachusetts-Lowell
2.FrRyan Saunders57.75aSt Rose
3.JrJustin Oliver58.21aMassachusetts-Lowell
4.JrRich Curran58.56aMassachusetts-Lowell
5.SrRobert Fernandez58.74aMassachusetts-Lowell
6.FrJohn Driscoll1:01.00aStonehill
7.FrSam LeBeau1:04.32aMassachusetts-Lowell
8.SoMike Rossi1:04.71aBentley
9.FrDan Rathbun1:08.39aRoger Williams
10.FrJoe Baez1:08.51aSt Rose
11.JrDJ Racette1:10.33aSt Rose
 

3k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.SoCorey Loonan9:40.45aKeene State
2.JrStephen O'Brien9:40.59aMassachusetts-Lowell
3.SrBrad Lewis9:42.66aSt Rose
4.FrMacky Lloyd9:48.82aSt Rose
5.SrPatrick Cullen10:02.58aSt Rose
6.SoTom Maybury10:14.13aRoger Williams
7.SoRyan Cheng10:29.92aBrandeis
9.SrBrad Harkins11:57.71aFitchburg State
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Smith
Kevin Downing
Tyrone Sawyer
Jelani Joslyn
43.85aNew Haven
2.-Ryan Saunders
Matt Fahrenkopf
Drew Rivera
Kevin Jackson
44.78aSt Rose
3.-Pedar Jacobsen
Jamie Goodwick
Dan Rathbun
Bruno Zuccolillo
47.81aRoger Williams
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SoCory Murray51-04.50Massachusetts-Lowell
2.SoPatrick Fanning42-08.75Stonehill
3.SoDaniel Newton42-02.25Stonehill
4.JrBrandon Jean41-11.25Fitchburg State
5.FrMichael Renna41-07.25New Haven
6.FrJoshua Woodin41-02.50New Haven
7.SoMatt Moulo39-08.00Fitchburg State
8.SoNick White39-02.25Keene State
9.FrSteven Long39-00.50Bentley
9.FrCharles Diguglielmo39-00.50New Haven
12.SoTravis Timmons36-00.25New Haven
13.SoErik Ginthwain34-10.25Bentley
14.FrWill Gangi34-07.00Fitchburg State
15.FrBrian Nelson34-05.75Roger Williams
16.SoMark White34-04.75Stonehill
17.FrMatt Callahan34-00.75Roger Williams
18.FrPaul Taddeo32-07.75Fitchburg State
19.FrRobert Sivazlian32-03.50Fitchburg State
20.FrRobert Strother29-06.75Roger Williams
21.FrDonovan Currier27-07.25Roger Williams
22.SoSteven Westhoff25-11.00New Haven
--SoMarcus ChangFOULBentley
--FrMatt WnukFOULStonehill
 

Discus - 2kg  Varsity - Finals

1.SoBryan Kolacz45.29mKeene State
2.SoNick White37.03mKeene State
3.SoChris Freney32.59mBabson
4.FrRobert Sivazlian31.65mFitchburg State
5.FrMatt Callahan31.01mRoger Williams
6.FrBrian Nelson26.41mRoger Williams
7.FrMyles Stevens26.30mRoger Williams
8.FrDonovan Currier20.59mRoger Williams
9.FrRobert Strother20.19mRoger Williams
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.SoMatt Moulo55.03mFitchburg State
2.JrDan Colina54.10mKeene State
3.JrBrandon Jean51.54mFitchburg State
4.FrBrian Nelson48.80mRoger Williams
5.FrDan Kincade48.26mStonehill
6.FrAustin Bobrow48.04mRoger Williams
7.FrKevin Treseler45.21mStonehill
8.FrAdam Habansky44.80mBentley
9.SrCharles Olinger44.45mSt Rose
10.SrJosh Torrey40.65mKeene State
11.FrMatt Callahan40.34mRoger Williams
12.FrJosh Krepps38.69mFitchburg State
13.FrMyles Stevens35.22mRoger Williams
14.FrWill Gangi32.93mFitchburg State
15.FrRobert Strother31.32mRoger Williams
16.FrRobert Sivazlian26.03mFitchburg State
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJoe D'Agostino6-04.00Stonehill
2.FrRyan Saunders6-00.00St Rose
3.JrTravis Rytell5-08.00St Rose
4.SoTyler Parker5-06.00New Haven
--SoIan QuerzeNHNew Haven
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.FrJamie Goodwick11-05.75Roger Williams
2.FrKyle Lambert10-11.75New Haven
3.JrMatt Haker9-06.25St Rose
--JrTravis RytellNHSt Rose
--FrSam LeBeauNHMassachusetts-Lowell
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SrTyler Guilemette6.80m (.6)Stonehill
2.SoWilliam Nguidjoi6.32m (1.5)Massachusetts-Lowell
3.SoDave Kusmin6.26m (.7)Bentley
4.JrJoe D'Agostino6.19m (.7)Stonehill
5.FrMike Moskowitz6.04m (.6)Stonehill
6.FrJamie Goodwick6.04m (1.2)Roger Williams
7.SrKevin Jackson5.82m (.3)St Rose
8.SoIan Querze5.61m (2.1)New Haven
9.FrAustin Bobrow5.52m (1.2)Roger Williams
10.FrVarun Bhandari5.51m (1.7)Babson
11.FrJoe Baez5.43m (.6)St Rose
12.FrBruno Zuccolillo5.11m (.6)Roger Williams
13.SoJonathan Reyes4.93m (.8)St Rose
14.FrNick Goulet4.61m (1.5)Roger Williams
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoWilliam Nguidjoi13.14m (.4)Massachusetts-Lowell
2.FrMike Moskowitz12.81m (2.2)Stonehill
3.FrAustin Bobrow12.38m (1.2)Roger Williams
4.SrKevin Butera12.19m (.9)Babson
 

Hammer - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SoBryan Kolacz56.42mKeene State
3.SoNick White44.55mKeene State
4.SoPaul Brandt41.98mNew Haven
5.FrDan Kincade41.06mStonehill
6.SoRobert Creighton40.97mNew Haven
7.SoDaniel Newton37.52mStonehill
8.SoPatrick Fanning35.35mStonehill
9.FrMatt Wnuk34.95mStonehill
10.FrMatt Callahan33.29mRoger Williams
11.FrPaul Taddeo32.31mFitchburg State
12.SoTravis Timmons28.26mNew Haven
13.FrMyles Stevens23.28mRoger Williams
14.FrRobert Strother22.20mRoger Williams
15.FrCharles Diguglielmo21.51mNew Haven
16.FrDonovan Currier20.83mRoger Williams
17.FrBrian Nelson20.82mRoger Williams
--FrJoshua WoodinFOULNew Haven
--SoErik GinthwainFOULBentley
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrPrisna Doriscat12.76a (1.8)Massachusetts-Lowell
2.SoAngela Miller12.90a (1.8)Stonehill
3.FrNicole Giaquinto12.95a (1.8)Massachusetts-Lowell
4.SrKatrina Lutkus13.10a (1.9)Massachusetts-Lowell
5.FrCachet Chesson13.21a (1.8)Massachusetts-Lowell
6.JrSharikka Finley-Moise13.34a (1.8)Massachusetts-Lowell
7.FrNatalie Caldwell13.38a (1.9)Bentley
8.JrMonika Czurylo13.40a (1.9)Bentley
9.FrKristen Metcalf13.42a (1.9)Roger Williams
10.SoLarina Kleynerman13.46a (1.1)Babson
11.JrKasey Conway13.56a (1.9)Bentley
12.FrMeghan Krauss13.69a (1.9)Roger Williams
13.FrLucia Capano13.72a (1.8)Brandeis
14.JrAnn Palmer13.85a (1.8)St Rose
15.FrStephanie Muscato14.01a (1.9)Southern Maine
16.SrMarla Cavarretta14.25a (1.1)Fitchburg State
17.FrKarlesha Hewitt14.28a (1.1)Fitchburg State
18.FrLashawn Tillery14.29a (1.1)New Haven
19.FrElsie Phillips14.48a (2.2)St Rose
20.SoJulie Almstrom14.49a (1.1)Fitchburg State
21.JrHeather Nichols14.76a (2.2)Fitchburg State
22.JrSarah Beaulieu14.82a (2.2)Southern Maine
23.JrKamala Thorp15.61a (2.2)Southern Maine
24.JrBrittany Tessier16.22a (2.2)Fitchburg State
25.FrDesiree Scheulenberg16.48a (1.2)Southern Maine
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrNicole Giaquinto26.13a (2.2)Massachusetts-Lowell
2.FrAmy Delgado26.96a (2.2)Massachusetts-Lowell
3.SrPrisna Doriscat26.97a (2.2)Massachusetts-Lowell
4.SoEunice Delice27.46a (1.2)Massachusetts-Lowell
5.JrSharikka Finley-Moise27.76a (2.2)Massachusetts-Lowell
6.SoLarina Kleynerman28.29a (1.8)Babson
7.FrCachet Chesson28.37a (2.2)Massachusetts-Lowell
8.FrKristen Metcalf28.45a (1.8)Roger Williams
9.FrSarah Hilton28.79a (1.2)St Rose
10.SoHaley Convertino28.87a (1.8)Massachusetts-Lowell
11.FrMaria Lobalbo28.91a (1.8)Roger Williams
12.FrColleen Carr29.55a (1.2)Babson
13.JrLauren Blackburn29.74a (1.3)Babson
14.FrAlexa Untermann31.92a (1.3)Babson
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrDana Jamieson1:01.32aMassachusetts-Lowell
2.FrSusan O'Connell1:01.91aStonehill
3.SoLindsay Pinkham1:03.85aStonehill
4.JrKatie Rossettini1:03.94aSt Rose
5.FrMaria Lobalbo1:05.41aRoger Williams
6.SoDanielle Wheeler1:05.44aStonehill
7.SoHilary Curtis1:06.71aStonehill
8.FrAimee Trudel1:10.18aStonehill
9.JrKaren Clark1:12.98aSaint Anselm
10.JrSusan Thaxter1:13.31aRoger Williams
11.FrKaitlin Crowley1:14.02aRoger Williams
12.SoKathryn Joslyn1:25.84aFitchburg State
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrErin Bisceglia2:22.27aBrandeis
2.SrAmy Papalia2:23.14aBentley
3.FrChristen Carrier2:23.41aStonehill
4.SoEmily Owen2:23.94aBrandeis
5.SoLindsey Booth2:25.68aStonehill
6.SoLindsey Kennedy2:30.89aBentley
7.FrBrittany Roderman2:32.64aBentley
8.SoJennifer Carr2:34.13aMassachusetts-Lowell
9.SoRachel Graham2:35.47aBentley
10.SoErin Garvey2:38.80aSouthern Maine
11.SoMonica Hastedt2:48.71aSt Rose
13.JrAbbey Kramer2:57.03aSouthern Maine
14.FrJulie Simpson3:08.96aRoger Williams
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrBeth Pisarik4:44.72aBrandeis
2.SrChristina DaLomba4:45.47aMassachusetts-Lowell
3.SoMarie Lemay4:54.37aBrandeis
4.SrSarah Brassard4:56.10aMassachusetts-Lowell
5.SoPatricia Brice4:56.57aMassachusetts-Lowell
6.SoGrayce Selig4:57.28aBrandeis
8.SrGabrielle Cyr5:03.15aSouthern Maine
9.JrHaley Catarius5:03.77aMassachusetts-Lowell
10.JrJess Girard5:05.03aBrandeis
11.SoLauren DiMitruck5:06.64aNew Haven
12.SoCarly Dion5:07.74aSouthern Maine
13.SoJayson-Ann Wright5:08.60aMassachusetts-Lowell
14.FrHaley Lydstone5:09.05aKeene State
15.SoElizabeth Carr5:12.32aMassachusetts-Lowell
16.FrHeather Pierce5:14.31aKeene State
17.SoAmy Pflanz5:24.26aMassachusetts-Lowell
18.JrCarly Yamauchi5:36.48aNew Haven
19.FrEmily Lukin5:42.62aMassachusetts-Lowell
20.SoAshleigh Scott5:50.47aNew Haven
21.FrPhhilomena Hall5:55.01aSouthern Maine
23.FrWendy Glickenhouse6:04.68aBabson
24.FrEmiley McCole6:09.22aBabson
25.JrKristina Gagnon6:22.25aFitchburg State
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrMelissa Nash10:19.54aBentley
2.SrKaty Agule10:25.37aBrandeis
4.SrEmily Thomas10:40.00aMassachusetts-Lowell
5.FrEvelyn Marrero10:45.18aBentley
6.SrKristina Coriarty10:46.11aStonehill
7.FrKate Warwick10:46.65aBrandeis
8.SoKelly O'Toole10:49.54aStonehill
9.FrJill Alves10:53.41aStonehill
10.SoAmanda Tripodi10:57.09aStonehill
11.FrKristen Mahoney10:59.44aStonehill
12.SrJenn Gardynski11:02.95aStonehill
13.SoSarah Bonomo11:23.34aMassachusetts-Lowell
14.FrMaura Ferrarini11:24.79aStonehill
15.SrJoanne Smith11:26.48aSt Rose
16.JrSarah Myrick11:27.19aSouthern Maine
18.FrJessey Campbell11:32.65aStonehill
19.FrLindsey Bonk11:35.25aSt Rose
20.SoIvory Farren11:40.39aMassachusetts-Lowell
21.SoMelissa Tempesta11:41.54aNew Haven
22.FrLauren Ashby11:43.29aRoger Williams
23.JrSusan Thaxter11:46.29aRoger Williams
24.FrKaitlin Crowley11:50.55aRoger Williams
25.JrBridget DeVincent12:06.47aStonehill
26.SoStepanie Jarvis12:08.01aFitchburg State
27.FrAshley Hardy12:25.73aNew Haven
28.SoAshleigh Scott12:28.11aNew Haven
29.SoMonica Hastedt12:39.43aSt Rose
30.JrRobyn Parsons13:39.35aSouthern Maine
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrAlly Connolly19:09.89aBrandeis
2.FrMichelle Black19:32.27aBabson
3.FrBianca Ciuffredo20:13.98aSaint Anselm
5.SrAlison Sullivan22:06.44aBabson
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.SoLauren Raimondi15.11a (1.1)Massachusetts-Lowell
2.FrBethany Dumas15.97a (1.1)Southern Maine
3.SoEunice Delice16.34a (1.1)Massachusetts-Lowell
4.SoCorinne Flieger16.34a (1.1)Bentley
5.SrAngela Colandrea16.78a (1.1)New Haven
6.JrLauren Blackburn17.14a (1.3)Babson
7.FrKayla Miele17.62a (1.3)Keene State
8.FrKristine Semetsis17.68a (1.3)Stonehill
9.SoKatie McFadden18.09a (1.3)Southern Maine
10.FrLiz Futoma19.28a (1.3)Roger Williams
11.SoHillary Hall19.32a (1.3)Southern Maine
12.FrHillary Edwards19.38a (1.3)Keene State
--JrKatrina HarkinsFS (1.3)Stonehill
 

400m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.JrLauren Blackburn1:09.01aBabson
2.SrAshley Lane1:10.81aStonehill
3.JrHeather McCarthy1:12.75aMassachusetts-Lowell
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sharikka Finley-Moise
Prisna Doriscat
Katrina Lutkus
Cachet Chesson
49.93aMassachusetts-Lowell
2.-Ayana Myers
Shannon Gagne
Danielle Howell
Alesha Chu Foo
50.53aNew Haven
3.-Emily Poliquin
Emily Artesani
Anna Biasin
Lauren Seide
53.62aSouthern Maine
4.-Meghan Krauss
Kristen Metcalf
Lauren Sposato
Maria Lobalbo
54.25aRoger Williams
5.-Julie Almstrom
Erin Abbott
Ali Landry
Karlesha Hewitt
55.11aFitchburg State
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJacqui Barrett45-02.50Massachusetts-Lowell
2.SoBethany Staiti38-09.75Massachusetts-Lowell
3.SoSarah Coscia35-08.50Massachusetts-Lowell
4.FrHannah Patterson34-06.75Southern Maine
5.FrNikki Wurderman34-05.75Babson
6.FrErica Insel33-10.75Stonehill
7.SoVanessa Baird33-10.25Southern Maine
8.SoKate Johnston31-11.50Massachusetts-Lowell
9.SoKasey Kearney30-10.50Bentley
10.JrLindsey Suprenant30-07.00Fitchburg State
11.FrRachel Licciardi29-02.00Babson
12.FrVlada Shelkova28-11.00Stonehill
13.FrKelsie Axelrod25-09.50Bentley
14.FrLauren Fauchon22-05.75New Haven
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.JrMeghan Rocha34.34mStonehill
2.FrNikki Wurderman33.71mBabson
3.FrRachel Licciardi19.25mBabson
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.SrSamantha Hirsh41.26mKeene State
2.FrBethany Dumas35.72mSouthern Maine
3.FrErica Insel35.04mStonehill
4.JrKatie Day33.76mSouthern Maine
5.FrMichelle Bashaw33.24mMassachusetts-Lowell
6.FrPaige Piper31.38mBentley
7.SoRachel Fisk30.44mSouthern Maine
8.FrKamilia Drogosz30.18mStonehill
9.FrAlexandra Malonis26.02mBentley
10.JrKara Kenny22.61mSt Rose
11.FrKristen Metcalf21.53mRoger Williams
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoLauren Raimondi5-03.25Massachusetts-Lowell
2.JrSuzanne Bernier5-03.00Brandeis
3.SoColleen Carmen5-01.00Stonehill
4.SoHillary Hall5-01.00Southern Maine
5.FrLily Parenteau4-11.00Brandeis
6.JrKatie Trant4-09.00Babson
8.FrAlexa Untermann4-07.00Babson
9.JrAbbey Kramer4-01.25Southern Maine
--JrSarah BrooksNHBentley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.FrBethany Dumas10-06.00Southern Maine
2.SoChristina Connolly9-00.25Southern Maine
3.FrApril Daugherty8-00.50New Haven
4.FrAshley Jackman7-06.50St Rose
--FrChrissy SilvarNHMassachusetts-Lowell
--JrCorinne MerjaveNHNew Haven
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrShannon Gagne5.56m (-3.1)New Haven
2.JrAnn Palmer5.20m (-2.5)St Rose
3.FrVlada Shelkova5.14m (-3.4)Stonehill
5.FrLucia Capano5.07m (-3.3)Brandeis
6.FrCachet Chesson5.02m (-2.1)Massachusetts-Lowell
7.FrBethany Dumas4.87m (-2.9)Southern Maine
9.FrKeisha Johnson4.84m (-2.9)Bentley
10.SrEmily Poliquin4.62m (-2.5)Southern Maine
11.JrEmily Artesani4.60m (-1.2)Southern Maine
12.SoHillary Hall4.56m (-1.7)Southern Maine
12.FrMeghan Krauss4.56m (-2.1)Roger Williams
14.FrMadaline Merchant4.50m (-2.4)Fitchburg State
15.FrAlexandra Malonis4.47m (-2.3)Bentley
16.FrKristen Metcalf4.43m (-2.2)Roger Williams
16.FrKayla Miele4.43m (-2.1)Keene State
18.FrSarah Hilton4.42m (-1.6)St Rose
19.FrMaria Lobalbo4.38m (-2.9)Roger Williams
20.FrHillary Edwards4.36m (-2.1)Keene State
21.FrColleen Carr4.25m (-2.0)Babson
22.SoLauren Seide4.14m (-2.7)Southern Maine
23.SoKatie McFadden4.11m (-2.3)Southern Maine
24.SoChristina Connolly3.99m (-2.4)Southern Maine
25.JrSarah Beaulieu3.85m (-2.4)Southern Maine
26.SoKristina Liquori3.83m (-3.1)Southern Maine
27.FrLashawn Tillery3.70m (-2.2)New Haven
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.FrLucia Capano10.59m (-1.8)Brandeis
2.SrEmily Poliquin9.85m (-3.7)Southern Maine
3.FrMadaline Merchant9.61m (-2.4)Fitchburg State
--JrKatie TrantFOULBabson
 

Hammer - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.SoVanessa Baird42.36mSouthern Maine
2.JrMeghan Rocha38.25mStonehill
4.JrLindsey Suprenant34.23mFitchburg State
5.FrKrista Robben34.02mSt Rose
6.SrTegan Benham28.95mSouthern Maine
7.SoKatherine Deloid27.04mKeene State
--SoKasey KearneyFOULBentley
 

Teams