Athletic.net Team Results Management

George Davis Invite

Saturday, April 11, 2009

Massachusettes-Lowell, Lowell

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.SrTorrey Price11.04aStonehill      
3.FrStephan Neville11.35aStonehill      
4.FrRyan Saunders11.52aSt Rose      
5.SrKevin Jackson11.55aSt Rose      
6.SrDevon Jennings11.61aFitchburg State      
7.FrAdam Habansky11.72aBentley      
8.FrCharlie Pino11.79aBrandeis      
9.SoShawn Paquin11.90aBentley      
10.FrDrew Rivera12.02aSt Rose      
11.FrJamie Goodwick12.03aRoger Williams      
12.SoIan Querze12.10aNew Haven      
13.FrBruno Zuccolillo12.21aRoger Williams      
14.SoJonathan Reyes12.25aSt Rose      
15.JrJohn Gamrat12.31aSt Rose      
16.SrCharles Olinger12.48aSt Rose      
17.FrJoe Baez12.59aSt Rose      
18.FrTim Fitzgerald12.65aFitchburg State      
21.FrDonovan Currier13.21aRoger Williams      
22.FrNick Goulet13.25aRoger Williams      
23.-Adam Davis13.55aRoger Williams      
24.FrNick Starr14.00aFitchburg State      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.SrTorrey Price23.73aStonehill      
3.FrMike Vatti24.22aBentley      
4.JrTravis Rytell24.71aSt Rose      
5.JrCharles Brown24.94aBabson      
6.JrJohn Gamrat25.15aSt Rose      
7.FrPedar Jacobsen25.40aRoger Williams      
8.FrDaniel Gurdusky25.54aBabson      
9.FrDan Rathbun25.56aRoger Williams      
10.FrCharlie Pino26.26aBrandeis      
11.FrBruno Zuccolillo26.66aRoger Williams      
12.SoBrian Ki26.81aRoger Williams      
12.FrNick Goulet26.81aRoger Williams      
14.-Adam Davis27.75aRoger Williams      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoDonte Brown49.28aMassachusetts-Lowell      
2.FrMike Vatti50.57aBentley      
3.JrRobert Liekweg50.87aMassachusetts-Lowell      
4.FrJeffrey Wundt51.85aMassachusetts-Lowell      
5.SrJeremy Langton52.52aBentley      
6.FrDan Bourdeau52.97aBentley      
7.FrMark Paquette53.16aMassachusetts-Lowell      
8.FrBrian Mountain53.17aFitchburg State      
9.FrJimmy Petersen53.53aFitchburg State      
10.SrGarrett Stephen53.82aBentley      
11.FrDan Fava53.89aBentley      
12.SoBrian Benson54.01aStonehill      
13.FrMike Bakhtiari54.24aBentley      
14.SoMark Kichar54.44aNew Haven      
15.FrAndrew Gauthier54.58aBentley      
16.JrJoseph Coleman54.92aSt Rose      
17.FrEric Blanche54.99aStonehill      
18.SoTom Maybury55.53aRoger Williams      
19.SoShawn Paquin55.92aBentley      
20.SoDavid Freiman56.27aRoger Williams      
21.SoWilliam Kolodziej56.33aNew Haven      
22.JrChristophe Bacote56.47aNew Haven      
23.FrPedar Jacobsen57.43aRoger Williams      
24.FrNick Goulet57.70aRoger Williams      
25.SoBrian Ki57.99aRoger Williams      
26.SoJonathan Ellis58.25aRoger Williams      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrJustin Bowman1:59.65aBabson      
2.FrDaniel Wang2:00.15aMassachusetts-Lowell      
4.SrMark Porcaro2:00.65aStonehill      
5.JrTyler Gantz2:01.14aSt Rose      
6.JrAaron Udel2:01.75aBrandeis      
7.JrJosh Andrews2:03.62aStonehill      
8.SoBrody Grifiths2:04.45aMassachusetts-Lowell      
9.SrBrian Schell2:05.67aFitchburg State      
10.FrMatt Camara2:05.78aStonehill      
11.SoAlaric Best2:06.50aNew Haven      
12.SoCorey Loonan2:07.76aKeene State      
13.JrKeith Thibault2:08.25aBrandeis      
14.JrKevin Flynn2:09.18aSt Rose      
15.FrColm Craig2:10.18aKeene State      
16.FrAndrew Oram2:10.32aBabson      
17.SoBrian Beaudoin2:11.48aMassachusetts-Lowell      
18.JrAlbert Wong2:13.99aFitchburg State      
19.FrKwami Chambers-Powell2:14.45aBabson      
20.SoChristopher Allin2:14.86aSt Rose      
21.SoAndrew Gallant2:15.11aRoger Williams      
22.FrMichael Smith2:17.14aBabson      
23.FrJack Pereria2:17.48aRoger Williams      
24.FrJosh Krepps2:20.96aFitchburg State      
25.JrJoseph Galvin2:25.11aNew Haven      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrChris Brown4:05.31aBrandeis      
2.SrMatt Jennings4:07.28aBrandeis      
4.FrStephen Polito4:07.42aStonehill      
5.SrMike Stone4:08.28aBrandeis      
6.SrPeter Najem4:08.57aKeene State      
7.FrMarc Boutin4:09.57aBrandeis      
8.FrAdam Hanley4:11.89aMassachusetts-Lowell      
9.JrDan Darcy4:12.28aBentley      
10.SoZachary Lankow4:13.30aStonehill      
11.JrTimothy Guerin4:15.06aMassachusetts-Lowell      
12.SrMatthew Meagher4:15.41aStonehill      
13.SrJeff Vona4:18.58aBentley      
14.JrSteve Bergantino4:18.85aBentley      
15.FrJared Clasper4:19.35aNew Haven      
16.FrAlex Hulse4:19.51aBrandeis      
17.FrZachary Sylvestre4:19.61aMassachusetts-Lowell      
18.SoFrank Perrone4:19.74aBentley      
19.FrChris Kibler4:20.06aFitchburg State      
20.SrKeon Valcourt4:21.22aFitchburg State      
21.SoDan Theleen4:21.27aKeene State      
22.JrEric Webb4:21.82aBentley      
23.SrPhil McCormack4:22.39aFitchburg State      
24.FrMatthew Dunham4:22.42aNew Haven      
25.FrBryan Sutherland4:23.02aBentley      
26.FrNick Migani4:23.22aStonehill      
27.FrTom Witherell4:24.09aBentley      
28.JrTim Wood4:24.94aFitchburg State      
29.SoJonathan Ellis4:25.71aRoger Williams      
30.SrShane McDowell4:26.08aFitchburg State      
31.SrAdam Parslow4:26.45aFitchburg State      
32.FrMichael Smith4:26.79aBabson      
33.JrDavid Chiapperino4:31.76aNew Haven      
35.FrJames DuBeau4:34.03aMassachusetts-Lowell      
36.FrCasey August4:41.45aKeene State      
37.SoRobert DeAngelis4:41.67aSaint Anselm      
38.SoJordan Bray4:47.04aBabson      
39.SrJonathon Miganowicz4:51.01aFitchburg State      
40.FrNick Kovaleski4:52.64aBabson      
41.SoJared Bartlett4:59.52aBabson      
42.FrNathan LaRose5:04.52aFitchburg State      
43.FrSteven Ward5:08.79aFitchburg State      
 
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.JrRex Radloff9:12.30aMassachusetts-Lowell      
2.FrJeff Veiga9:25.46aMassachusetts-Lowell      
3.SoGreg Wilson9:31.04aMassachusetts-Lowell      
5.JrJason DeDonato9:35.68aMassachusetts-Lowell      
6.SoDaniel Fidler9:40.32aStonehill      
7.SoDan Anastos9:40.99aBrandeis      
8.SoNicholas Campbell9:45.97aStonehill      
9.SoBrandon Schillemat9:47.45aKeene State      
10.JrJack Kilcommons9:49.57aMassachusetts-Lowell      
11.JrAndy Watson9:50.80aBentley      
12.SoGeorge Stevens9:51.92aKeene State      
13.SoDaniel Edwards9:54.97aStonehill      
14.JrKyle Schaeffer9:55.11aFitchburg State      
15.SoRobby Ballenthin9:55.35aBentley      
17.FrGabe Campbell9:59.46aBentley      
18.JrBrandon Madigan10:06.86aSt Rose      
19.FrCorey Donahoe10:09.18aStonehill      
20.SoDan O'Connell10:10.52aBentley      
21.FrKevin Hoyt10:13.22aKeene State      
23.FrJay Gould10:16.37aBentley      
24.SoAndrew Gallant10:24.68aRoger Williams      
25.SrTim O'Koren10:36.03aRoger Williams      
26.FrJustin Thompson10:53.98aSt Rose      
 
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrKevin Clark15:40.66aRoger Williams      
2.SrGregory Keshian15:56.90aBabson      
8.FrJohn Surabian17:10.23aSaint Anselm      
9.FrChristopher Powers17:17.49aSaint Anselm      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Finals
1.SrKevin Jackson15.55aSt Rose      
2.SoTim Walant15.68aBentley      
3.FrGiovanni Frias16.03aMassachusetts-Lowell      
4.SoAlex Ivanov17.44aFitchburg State      
5.FrPeter Rowe17.67aFitchburg State      
6.JrCharles Brown18.64aBabson      
7.FrDaniel Gurdusky19.14aBabson      
 
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.SoMatthew Blazon56.92aMassachusetts-Lowell      
2.FrRyan Saunders57.75aSt Rose      
3.JrJustin Oliver58.21aMassachusetts-Lowell      
4.JrRich Curran58.56aMassachusetts-Lowell      
5.SrRobert Fernandez58.74aMassachusetts-Lowell      
6.FrJohn Driscoll1:01.00aStonehill      
7.FrSam LeBeau1:04.32aMassachusetts-Lowell      
8.SoMike Rossi1:04.71aBentley      
9.FrDan Rathbun1:08.39aRoger Williams      
10.FrJoe Baez1:08.51aSt Rose      
11.JrDJ Racette1:10.33aSt Rose      
 
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.SoCorey Loonan9:40.45aKeene State      
2.JrStephen O'Brien9:40.59aMassachusetts-Lowell      
3.SrBrad Lewis9:42.66aSt Rose      
4.FrMacky Lloyd9:48.82aSt Rose      
5.SrPatrick Cullen10:02.58aSt Rose      
6.SoTom Maybury10:14.13aRoger Williams      
7.SoRyan Cheng10:29.92aBrandeis      
9.SrBrad Harkins11:57.71aFitchburg State      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Justin Smith
Kevin Downing
Tyrone Sawyer
Jelani Joslyn
43.85aNew Haven      
2.-Ryan Saunders
Matt Fahrenkopf
Drew Rivera
Kevin Jackson
44.78aSt Rose      
3.-Pedar Jacobsen
Jamie Goodwick
Dan Rathbun
Bruno Zuccolillo
47.81aRoger Williams      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.SoCory Murray51-04.50Massachusetts-Lowell      
2.SoPatrick Fanning42-08.75Stonehill      
3.SoDaniel Newton42-02.25Stonehill      
4.JrBrandon Jean41-11.25Fitchburg State      
5.FrMichael Renna41-07.25New Haven      
6.FrJoshua Woodin41-02.50New Haven      
7.SoMatt Moulo39-08.00Fitchburg State      
8.SoNick White39-02.25Keene State      
9.FrCharles Diguglielmo39-00.50New Haven      
9.FrSteven Long39-00.50Bentley      
12.SoTravis Timmons36-00.25New Haven      
13.SoErik Ginthwain34-10.25Bentley      
14.FrWill Gangi34-07.00Fitchburg State      
15.FrBrian Nelson34-05.75Roger Williams      
16.SoMark White34-04.75Stonehill      
17.FrMatt Callahan34-00.75Roger Williams      
18.FrPaul Taddeo32-07.75Fitchburg State      
19.FrRobert Sivazlian32-03.50Fitchburg State      
20.FrRobert Strother29-06.75Roger Williams      
21.FrDonovan Currier27-07.25Roger Williams      
22.SoSteven Westhoff25-11.00New Haven      
--SoMarcus ChangFOULBentley      
--FrMatt WnukFOULStonehill      
 
 
 
X Discus - 2kg - Varsity - Finals
1.SoBryan Kolacz45.29mKeene State      
2.SoNick White37.03mKeene State      
3.SoChris Freney32.59mBabson      
4.FrRobert Sivazlian31.65mFitchburg State      
5.FrMatt Callahan31.01mRoger Williams      
6.FrBrian Nelson26.41mRoger Williams      
7.FrMyles Stevens26.30mRoger Williams      
8.FrDonovan Currier20.59mRoger Williams      
9.FrRobert Strother20.19mRoger Williams      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.SoMatt Moulo55.03mFitchburg State      
2.JrDan Colina54.10mKeene State      
3.JrBrandon Jean51.54mFitchburg State      
4.FrBrian Nelson48.80mRoger Williams      
5.FrDan Kincade48.26mStonehill      
6.FrAustin Bobrow48.04mRoger Williams      
7.FrKevin Treseler45.21mStonehill      
8.FrAdam Habansky44.80mBentley      
9.SrCharles Olinger44.45mSt Rose      
10.SrJosh Torrey40.65mKeene State      
11.FrMatt Callahan40.34mRoger Williams      
12.FrJosh Krepps38.69mFitchburg State      
13.FrMyles Stevens35.22mRoger Williams      
14.FrWill Gangi32.93mFitchburg State      
15.FrRobert Strother31.32mRoger Williams      
16.FrRobert Sivazlian26.03mFitchburg State      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrJoe D'Agostino6-04.00Stonehill      
2.FrRyan Saunders6-00.00St Rose      
3.JrTravis Rytell5-08.00St Rose      
4.SoTyler Parker5-06.00New Haven      
--SoIan QuerzeNHNew Haven      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.FrJamie Goodwick11-05.75Roger Williams      
2.FrKyle Lambert10-11.75New Haven      
3.JrMatt Haker9-06.25St Rose      
--JrTravis RytellNHSt Rose      
--FrSam LeBeauNHMassachusetts-Lowell      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrTyler Guilemette6.80mStonehill      
2.SoWilliam Nguidjoi6.32mMassachusetts-Lowell      
3.SoDave Kusmin6.26mBentley      
4.JrJoe D'Agostino6.19mStonehill      
5.FrMike Moskowitz6.04mStonehill      
6.FrJamie Goodwick6.04mRoger Williams      
7.SrKevin Jackson5.82mSt Rose      
8.SoIan Querze5.61mNew Haven      
9.FrAustin Bobrow5.52mRoger Williams      
10.FrVarun Bhandari5.51mBabson      
11.FrJoe Baez5.43mSt Rose      
12.FrBruno Zuccolillo5.11mRoger Williams      
13.SoJonathan Reyes4.93mSt Rose      
14.FrNick Goulet4.61mRoger Williams      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SoWilliam Nguidjoi13.14mMassachusetts-Lowell      
2.FrMike Moskowitz12.81mStonehill      
3.FrAustin Bobrow12.38mRoger Williams      
4.SrKevin Butera12.19mBabson      
 
 
 
X Hammer - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.SoBryan Kolacz56.42mKeene State      
3.SoNick White44.55mKeene State      
4.SoPaul Brandt41.98mNew Haven      
5.FrDan Kincade41.06mStonehill      
6.SoRobert Creighton40.97mNew Haven      
7.SoDaniel Newton37.52mStonehill      
8.SoPatrick Fanning35.35mStonehill      
9.FrMatt Wnuk34.95mStonehill      
10.FrMatt Callahan33.29mRoger Williams      
11.FrPaul Taddeo32.31mFitchburg State      
12.SoTravis Timmons28.26mNew Haven      
13.FrMyles Stevens23.28mRoger Williams      
14.FrRobert Strother22.20mRoger Williams      
15.FrCharles Diguglielmo21.51mNew Haven      
16.FrDonovan Currier20.83mRoger Williams      
17.FrBrian Nelson20.82mRoger Williams      
--FrJoshua WoodinFOULNew Haven      
--SoErik GinthwainFOULBentley      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrPrisna Doriscat12.76aMassachusetts-Lowell      
2.SoAngela Miller12.90aStonehill      
3.FrNicole Giaquinto12.95aMassachusetts-Lowell      
4.SrKatrina Lutkus13.10aMassachusetts-Lowell      
5.FrCachet Chesson13.21aMassachusetts-Lowell      
6.JrSharikka Finley-Moise13.34aMassachusetts-Lowell      
7.FrNatalie Caldwell13.38aBentley      
8.JrMonika Czurylo13.40aBentley      
9.FrKristen Metcalf13.42aRoger Williams      
10.SoLarina Kleynerman13.46aBabson      
11.JrKasey Conway13.56aBentley      
12.FrMeghan Krauss13.69aRoger Williams      
13.FrLucia Capano13.72aBrandeis      
14.JrAnn Palmer13.85aSt Rose      
15.FrStephanie Muscato14.01aSouthern Maine      
16.SrMarla Cavarretta14.25aFitchburg State      
17.FrKarlesha Hewitt14.28aFitchburg State      
18.FrLashawn Tillery14.29aNew Haven      
19.FrElsie Phillips14.48aSt Rose      
20.SoJulie Almstrom14.49aFitchburg State      
21.JrHeather Nichols14.76aFitchburg State      
22.JrSarah Beaulieu14.82aSouthern Maine      
23.JrKamala Thorp15.61aSouthern Maine      
24.JrBrittany Tessier16.22aFitchburg State      
25.FrDesiree Scheulenberg16.48aSouthern Maine      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrNicole Giaquinto26.13aMassachusetts-Lowell      
2.FrAmy Delgado26.96aMassachusetts-Lowell      
3.SrPrisna Doriscat26.97aMassachusetts-Lowell      
4.SoEunice Delice27.46aMassachusetts-Lowell      
5.JrSharikka Finley-Moise27.76aMassachusetts-Lowell      
6.SoLarina Kleynerman28.29aBabson      
7.FrCachet Chesson28.37aMassachusetts-Lowell      
8.FrKristen Metcalf28.45aRoger Williams      
9.FrSarah Hilton28.79aSt Rose      
10.SoHaley Convertino28.87aMassachusetts-Lowell      
11.FrMaria Lobalbo28.91aRoger Williams      
12.FrColleen Carr29.55aBabson      
13.JrLauren Blackburn29.74aBabson      
14.FrAlexa Untermann31.92aBabson      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrDana Jamieson1:01.32aMassachusetts-Lowell      
2.FrSusan O'Connell1:01.91aStonehill      
3.SoLindsay Pinkham1:03.85aStonehill      
4.JrKatie Rossettini1:03.94aSt Rose      
5.FrMaria Lobalbo1:05.41aRoger Williams      
6.SoDanielle Wheeler1:05.44aStonehill      
7.SoHilary Curtis1:06.71aStonehill      
8.FrAimee Trudel1:10.18aStonehill      
9.JrKaren Clark1:12.98aSaint Anselm      
10.JrSusan Thaxter1:13.31aRoger Williams      
11.FrKaitlin Crowley1:14.02aRoger Williams      
12.SoKathryn Joslyn1:25.84aFitchburg State      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrErin Bisceglia2:22.27aBrandeis      
2.SrAmy Papalia2:23.14aBentley      
3.FrChristen Carrier2:23.41aStonehill      
4.SoEmily Owen2:23.94aBrandeis      
5.SoLindsey Booth2:25.68aStonehill      
6.SoLindsey Kennedy2:30.89aBentley      
7.FrBrittany Roderman2:32.64aBentley      
8.SoJennifer Carr2:34.13aMassachusetts-Lowell      
9.SoRachel Graham2:35.47aBentley      
10.SoErin Garvey2:38.80aSouthern Maine      
11.SoMonica Hastedt2:48.71aSt Rose      
13.JrAbbey Kramer2:57.03aSouthern Maine      
14.FrJulie Simpson3:08.96aRoger Williams      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrBeth Pisarik4:44.72aBrandeis      
2.SrChristina DaLomba4:45.47aMassachusetts-Lowell      
3.SoMarie Lemay4:54.37aBrandeis      
4.SrSarah Brassard4:56.10aMassachusetts-Lowell      
5.SoPatricia Brice4:56.57aMassachusetts-Lowell      
6.SoGrayce Selig4:57.28aBrandeis      
8.SrGabrielle Cyr5:03.15aSouthern Maine      
9.JrHaley Catarius5:03.77aMassachusetts-Lowell      
10.JrJess Girard5:05.03aBrandeis      
11.SoLauren DiMitruck5:06.64aNew Haven      
12.SoCarly Dion5:07.74aSouthern Maine      
13.SoJayson-Ann Wright5:08.60aMassachusetts-Lowell      
14.FrHaley Lydstone5:09.05aKeene State      
15.SoElizabeth Carr5:12.32aMassachusetts-Lowell      
16.FrHeather Pierce5:14.31aKeene State      
17.SoAmy Pflanz5:24.26aMassachusetts-Lowell      
18.JrCarly Yamauchi5:36.48aNew Haven      
19.FrEmily Lukin5:42.62aMassachusetts-Lowell      
20.SoAshleigh Scott5:50.47aNew Haven      
21.FrPhhilomena Hall5:55.01aSouthern Maine      
23.FrWendy Glickenhouse6:04.68aBabson      
24.FrEmiley McCole6:09.22aBabson      
25.JrKristina Gagnon6:22.25aFitchburg State      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrMelissa Nash10:19.54aBentley      
2.SrKaty Agule10:25.37aBrandeis      
4.SrEmily Thomas10:40.00aMassachusetts-Lowell      
5.FrEvelyn Marrero10:45.18aBentley      
6.SrKristina Coriarty10:46.11aStonehill      
7.FrKate Warwick10:46.65aBrandeis      
8.SoKelly O'Toole10:49.54aStonehill      
9.FrJill Alves10:53.41aStonehill      
10.SoAmanda Tripodi10:57.09aStonehill      
11.FrKristen Mahoney10:59.44aStonehill      
12.SrJenn Gardynski11:02.95aStonehill      
13.SoSarah Bonomo11:23.34aMassachusetts-Lowell      
14.FrMaura Ferrarini11:24.79aStonehill      
15.SrJoanne Smith11:26.48aSt Rose      
16.JrSarah Myrick11:27.19aSouthern Maine      
18.FrJessey Campbell11:32.65aStonehill      
19.FrLindsey Bonk11:35.25aSt Rose      
20.SoIvory Farren11:40.39aMassachusetts-Lowell      
21.SoMelissa Tempesta11:41.54aNew Haven      
22.FrLauren Ashby11:43.29aRoger Williams      
23.JrSusan Thaxter11:46.29aRoger Williams      
24.FrKaitlin Crowley11:50.55aRoger Williams      
25.JrBridget DeVincent12:06.47aStonehill      
26.SoStepanie Jarvis12:08.01aFitchburg State      
27.FrAshley Hardy12:25.73aNew Haven      
28.SoAshleigh Scott12:28.11aNew Haven      
29.SoMonica Hastedt12:39.43aSt Rose      
30.JrRobyn Parsons13:39.35aSouthern Maine      
 
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrAlly Connolly19:09.89aBrandeis      
2.FrMichelle Black19:32.27aBabson      
3.FrBianca Ciuffredo20:13.98aSaint Anselm      
5.SrAlison Sullivan22:06.44aBabson      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.SoLauren Raimondi15.11aMassachusetts-Lowell      
2.FrBethany Dumas15.97aSouthern Maine      
3.SoEunice Delice16.34aMassachusetts-Lowell      
4.SoCorinne Flieger16.34aBentley      
5.SrAngela Colandrea16.78aNew Haven      
6.JrLauren Blackburn17.14aBabson      
7.FrKayla Miele17.62aKeene State      
8.FrKristine Semetsis17.68aStonehill      
9.SoKatie McFadden18.09aSouthern Maine      
10.FrLiz Futoma19.28aRoger Williams      
11.SoHillary Hall19.32aSouthern Maine      
12.FrHillary Edwards19.38aKeene State      
--JrKatrina HarkinsFSStonehill      
 
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.JrLauren Blackburn1:09.01aBabson      
2.SrAshley Lane1:10.81aStonehill      
3.JrHeather McCarthy1:12.75aMassachusetts-Lowell      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sharikka Finley-Moise
Prisna Doriscat
Katrina Lutkus
Cachet Chesson
49.93aMassachusetts-Lowell      
2.-Ayana Myers
Shannon Gagne
Danielle Howell
Alesha Chu Foo
50.53aNew Haven      
3.-Emily Poliquin
Emily Artesani
Anna Biasin
Lauren Seide
53.62aSouthern Maine      
4.-Meghan Krauss
Kristen Metcalf
Lauren Sposato
Maria Lobalbo
54.25aRoger Williams      
5.-Julie Almstrom
Erin Abbott
Ali Landry
Karlesha Hewitt
55.11aFitchburg State      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.JrJacqui Barrett45-02.50Massachusetts-Lowell      
2.SoBethany Staiti38-09.75Massachusetts-Lowell      
3.SoSarah Coscia35-08.50Massachusetts-Lowell      
4.FrHannah Patterson34-06.75Southern Maine      
5.FrNikki Wurderman34-05.75Babson      
6.FrErica Insel33-10.75Stonehill      
7.SoVanessa Baird33-10.25Southern Maine      
8.SoKate Johnston31-11.50Massachusetts-Lowell      
9.SoKasey Kearney30-10.50Bentley      
10.JrLindsey Suprenant30-07.00Fitchburg State      
11.FrRachel Licciardi29-02.00Babson      
12.FrVlada Shelkova28-11.00Stonehill      
13.FrKelsie Axelrod25-09.50Bentley      
14.FrLauren Fauchon22-05.75New Haven      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.JrMeghan Rocha34.34mStonehill      
2.FrNikki Wurderman33.71mBabson      
3.FrRachel Licciardi19.25mBabson      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.SrSamantha Hirsh41.26mKeene State      
2.FrBethany Dumas35.72mSouthern Maine      
3.FrErica Insel35.04mStonehill      
4.JrKatie Day33.76mSouthern Maine      
5.FrMichelle Bashaw33.24mMassachusetts-Lowell      
6.FrPaige Piper31.38mBentley      
7.SoRachel Fisk30.44mSouthern Maine      
8.FrKamilia Drogosz30.18mStonehill      
9.FrAlexandra Malonis26.02mBentley      
10.JrKara Kenny22.61mSt Rose      
11.FrKristen Metcalf21.53mRoger Williams      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SoLauren Raimondi5-03.25Massachusetts-Lowell      
2.JrSuzanne Bernier5-03.00Brandeis      
3.SoColleen Carmen5-01.00Stonehill      
4.SoHillary Hall5-01.00Southern Maine      
5.FrLily Parenteau4-11.00Brandeis      
6.JrKatie Trant4-09.00Babson      
8.FrAlexa Untermann4-07.00Babson      
9.JrAbbey Kramer4-01.25Southern Maine      
--JrSarah BrooksNHBentley      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.FrBethany Dumas10-06.00Southern Maine      
2.SoChristina Connolly9-00.25Southern Maine      
3.FrApril Daugherty8-00.50New Haven      
4.FrAshley Jackman7-06.50St Rose      
--JrCorinne MerjaveNHNew Haven      
--FrChrissy SilvarNHMassachusetts-Lowell      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrShannon Gagne5.56mNew Haven      
2.JrAnn Palmer5.20mSt Rose      
3.FrVlada Shelkova5.14mStonehill      
5.FrLucia Capano5.07mBrandeis      
6.FrCachet Chesson5.02mMassachusetts-Lowell      
7.FrBethany Dumas4.87mSouthern Maine      
9.FrKeisha Johnson4.84mBentley      
10.SrEmily Poliquin4.62mSouthern Maine      
11.JrEmily Artesani4.60mSouthern Maine      
12.SoHillary Hall4.56mSouthern Maine      
12.FrMeghan Krauss4.56mRoger Williams      
14.FrMadaline Merchant4.50mFitchburg State      
15.FrAlexandra Malonis4.47mBentley      
16.FrKayla Miele4.43mKeene State      
16.FrKristen Metcalf4.43mRoger Williams      
18.FrSarah Hilton4.42mSt Rose      
19.FrMaria Lobalbo4.38mRoger Williams      
20.FrHillary Edwards4.36mKeene State      
21.FrColleen Carr4.25mBabson      
22.SoLauren Seide4.14mSouthern Maine      
23.SoKatie McFadden4.11mSouthern Maine      
24.SoChristina Connolly3.99mSouthern Maine      
25.JrSarah Beaulieu3.85mSouthern Maine      
26.SoKristina Liquori3.83mSouthern Maine      
27.FrLashawn Tillery3.70mNew Haven      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.FrLucia Capano10.59mBrandeis      
2.SrEmily Poliquin9.85mSouthern Maine      
3.FrMadaline Merchant9.61mFitchburg State      
--JrKatie TrantFOULBabson      
 
 
 
X Hammer - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.SoVanessa Baird42.36mSouthern Maine      
2.JrMeghan Rocha38.25mStonehill      
4.JrLindsey Suprenant34.23mFitchburg State      
5.FrKrista Robben34.02mSt Rose      
6.SrTegan Benham28.95mSouthern Maine      
7.SoKatherine Deloid27.04mKeene State      
--SoKasey KearneyFOULBentley      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.