Team Results Management

Meet Info

2nd Grade3rd Grade4th Grade5th Grade6th Grade7th Grade8th Grade
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

50 Meter Dash  2nd Grade - Finals

2.2Brett Spalding9.15St. Isidore
4.2Mohkam Singh-Dhoot9.98St. Isidore
 

50 Meter Dash  3rd Grade - Finals

1.3Elijah Sheppard8.54St. Joan of Arc
1.3James Barr8.52Saint Perpetua
2.3Max Chevez8.6St. Joan of Arc
3.3Jake Rosenberg8.63Saint Perpetua
2.3Wyatt Clancy8.8St. Isidore
3.3Thomas Rance8.85Saint Perpetua
4.3Austin Coleman8.87St. Isidore
5.3Matthew Schade8.9St. Isidore
6.3Miguel Dickenson9.11St. Joan of Arc
7.3Joey Gladden9.18Saint Perpetua
7.3Ryan Grauman9.91St. Isidore
8.3Seve Bertolero10.22St. Isidore
 

50 Meter Dash  4th Grade - Finals

1.4Brandon Bol8.3St. Isidore
2.4Johnny Grillos8.62St. Isidore
4.4Omar Ali9.25St. Joan of Arc
5.4Nick Martin9.73St. Joan of Arc
 

50 Meter Dash  5th Grade - Finals

1.5Jackson White7.68St. Isidore
1.5Jiwan Karunatilake7.96St. Isidore
3.5Connor Henderson8.09Saint Perpetua
3.5Connor Smith8.58Saint Perpetua
2.5Jack Phillips8.78St. Isidore
3.5John Fischer9.01St. Isidore
4.5Sean McGowan9.02St. Isidore
4.5Anthony Rocha9.21St. Isidore
5.5Daniel Sergott9.26Saint Perpetua
7.5Daniel East9.55Saint Perpetua
8.5Marc Dickenson9.77St. Joan of Arc
 

100 Meters  2nd Grade - Finals

6.2Mohkam Singh-Dhoot21.7St. Isidore
 

100 Meters  3rd Grade - Finals

1.3Jake Rosenberg16.71Saint Perpetua
2.3Elijah Sheppard16.8St. Joan of Arc
3.3Wyatt Clancy16.91St. Isidore
4.3James Barr16.96Saint Perpetua
5.3Max Chevez17.1St. Joan of Arc
6.3Thomas Rance17.8Saint Perpetua
8.3Ryan Grauman20.08St. Isidore
 

100 Meters  4th Grade - Finals

2.4Brandon Bol16.74St. Isidore
1.4Johnny Grillos17.01St. Isidore
4.4Tristen Singer17.65St. Joan of Arc
3.4Taylor Singer18.11St. Joan of Arc
4.4Jack Ketelsen18.27St. Joan of Arc
6.4Will Watson18.22Saint Perpetua
7.4Omar Ali18.31St. Joan of Arc
6.4Jacob Freiman18.41St. Isidore
7.4Nick Martin20.2St. Joan of Arc
 

100 Meters  5th Grade - Finals

1.5Justin Kaye14.56St. Isidore
1.5Jackson White14.9St. Isidore
2.5Craig Hughes15.44St. Joan of Arc
3.5Brody Clancy15.47St. Isidore
4.5Cameron Owoc15.63St. Joan of Arc
5.5Justin Brand15.69St. Isidore
2.5Jiwan Karunatilake15.82St. Isidore
3.5Connor Henderson16.1Saint Perpetua
3.5Jack Phillips16.71St. Isidore
4.5Jacob Berwick16.76St. Joan of Arc
5.5John Fischer17.07St. Isidore
5.5Connor Smith17.25Saint Perpetua
7.5Trevor Grauman17.84St. Isidore
6.5Anthony Rocha18.21St. Isidore
6.5Daniel Sergott18.31Saint Perpetua
8.5Daniel East18.33Saint Perpetua
7.5John Curlett19.64St. Joan of Arc
 

100 Meters  6th Grade - Finals

5.6Jackson Wightman15.41St. Joan of Arc
6.5Hunter Heyes16.54St. Isidore
 

100 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7David Crinnion13.44St. Joan of Arc
2.7David Griffith13.46St. Isidore
4.7Jacob DeMaio14.56St. Isidore
2.7Ryan Miller14.84St. Isidore
3.7Joseph Lofaso14.93St. Joan of Arc
4.7Brandon Kurtz15.02St. Joan of Arc
5.7Alexander Bertolero15.06St. Isidore
7.7Adam Labarthe15.4St. Isidore
8.7 Hasith15.6St. Joan of Arc
6.7Spencer Terzolo15.88St. Isidore
8.7Max Bramer16.3St. Joan of Arc
 

100 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Tommy Lisiak12.7St. Isidore
2.8Kevin Nguyen13.16Saint Perpetua
4.8John DeMaio13.76St. Isidore
5.8Jack Connolly13.97Saint Perpetua
7.7Jack Ramos14.94St. Isidore
 

200 Meters  2nd Grade - Finals

2.2Christian Wolf42.42aSt. Isidore
 

200 Meters  3rd Grade - Finals

2.3Matthew Schade37.8aSt. Isidore
3.3Seve Bertolero38.42aSt. Isidore
5.3Austin Coleman44.48aSt. Isidore
 

200 Meters  4th Grade - Finals

3.4Tristen Singer36.49aSt. Joan of Arc
4.4Jack Ketelsen36.79aSt. Joan of Arc
6.4Taylor Singer37.69aSt. Joan of Arc
8.4Justin Johal37.93aSt. Joan of Arc
 

200 Meters  5th Grade - Finals

2.5Craig Hughes33.9aSt. Joan of Arc
4.5Jason Kurtz39.04aSt. Joan of Arc
 

200 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

3.7David Griffith29.11aSt. Isidore
6.7Adam Labarthe33.35aSt. Isidore
 

200 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

2.8Carl Wilke26.8aSt. Joan of Arc
 

400 Meters  2nd Grade - Finals

1.2Brett Spalding1:33.35aSt. Isidore
4.2Christian Wolf1:39.15aSt. Isidore
 

400 Meters  3rd Grade - Finals

1.3Ryan Nall1:18.99aSaint Perpetua
2.3Kyle Millis1:25.93aSt. Isidore
3.3Carson Sawchuk1:30.07aSt. Isidore
4.3Zachary Zucker1:31.74aSt. Isidore
5.3Avery Maybury1:33.37aSaint Perpetua
6.3Tyler Martinez1:33.77aSt. Isidore
7.3Carl Piercy1:34.07aSaint Perpetua
8.3James Flanagan1:34.44aSt. Isidore
 

400 Meters  4th Grade - Finals

4.4Will Watson1:26.02aSaint Perpetua
5.4Colton Andrade1:30.35aSt. Joan of Arc
5.4Justin Johal1:31.96aSt. Joan of Arc
6.4Declan Flanagan1:37.12aSt. Isidore
 

400 Meters  5th Grade - Finals

1.5Justin Kaye1:17.79aSt. Isidore
2.5Sean McGowan1:25.03aSt. Isidore
3.5Noah Sheppard1:33.98aSt. Joan of Arc
5.5Justin Marchiano1:43.39aSaint Perpetua
 

400 Meters  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Erik Johnson1:07.08aSt. Joan of Arc
3.6Scott Barlow1:15.59aSt. Joan of Arc
 

400 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Adrian Brand1:10.29aSt. Isidore
2.7Jack Ramos1:11.73aSt. Isidore
3.7Ryan Miller1:14.10aSt. Isidore
4.7Edward Johnston1:22.21aSaint Perpetua
 

400 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Carl Wilke00:58.18aSt. Joan of Arc
3.8Kevin Nguyen1:03.19aSaint Perpetua
4.8Jack Connolly1:04.69aSaint Perpetua
 

800 Meters  3rd Grade - Finals

2.3Miguel Dickenson3:09.53aSt. Joan of Arc
 

800 Meters  5th Grade - Finals

1.5Andrew Berlin3:09.24aSt. Joan of Arc
 

800 Meters  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Cole Dohmann2:48.32aSt. Joan of Arc
2.6Scott Barlow2:53.16aSt. Joan of Arc
3.6Jackson Wightman2:58.28aSt. Joan of Arc
4.6David Hong2:59.88aSt. Isidore
 

800 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7John Doyle2:49.60aSt. Isidore
2.7Kyle Moore2:55.55aSt. Joan of Arc
 

1600 Meters  3rd Grade - Finals

1.3Ryan Bayliss6:20.86aSt. Joan of Arc
2.3Kyle Millis6:32.21aSt. Isidore
3.3Carson Sawchuk6:32.76aSt. Isidore
4.3James Flanagan6:35.27aSt. Isidore
6.3Maxwell Mingione7:17.66aSt. Joan of Arc
 

1600 Meters  4th Grade - Finals

2.4Colton Andrade6:34.42aSt. Joan of Arc
3.4Declan Flanagan7:07.81aSt. Isidore
 

1600 Meters  5th Grade - Finals

1.5Andrew Berlin6:21.59aSt. Joan of Arc
 

1600 Meters  6th Grade - Finals

1.6James Dolla5:51.82aSt. Isidore
2.6Cole Dohmann5:57.01aSt. Joan of Arc
4.5Hunter Heyes6:25.07aSt. Isidore
 

1600 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Ryan Colaco5:29.44aSt. Isidore
3.7John Doyle6:25.13aSt. Isidore
4.7Kyle Moore6:29.58aSt. Joan of Arc
 

1600 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

3.8Nico Mendieta6:08.67aSt. Joan of Arc
4.8Patrick Kragen6:35.12aSt. Isidore
 

4x100 Relay  3rd Grade - Finals

1.-Travis Armistead
Thomas Rance
Joey Gladden
James Barr
1:08.77aSaint Perpetua
2.-Relay Team 1:08.80aSaint Perpetua
4.-Giorgio Alessandria
Avery Maybury
Amanda Alessandria
Jake Rosenberg
1:11.27aSaint Perpetua
5.-Austin Coleman
Carson Sawchuk
Kyle Millis
Matthew Schade
1:11.87aSt. Isidore
6.-Relay Team 1:13.97aSt. Joan of Arc
 

4x100 Relay  4th Grade - Finals

3.-Brandon Bol
Johnny Grillos
Melissa Hookey
Alyssa Hornbuckle
1:08.06aSt. Isidore
4.-Jack Ketelsen
Nick Martin
Taylor Singer
Tristen Singer
1:11.63aSt. Joan of Arc
 

4x100 Relay  5th Grade - Finals

1.5Justin Kaye
Jackson White
Jack Phillips
John Fischer
1:02.57aSt. Isidore
2.5Sutter Lindberg
Connor Smith
Cannon Armistead
Connor Henderson
1:03.24aSaint Perpetua
4.-Relay Team 1:09.01aSt. Isidore
6.5Troy Muzzio
John Curlett
Jacob Berwick
Cameron Owoc
1:10.85aSt. Joan of Arc
7.-Daniel Sergott
Will Watson
Wyatt Wilson
Justin Marchiano
1:10.95aSaint Perpetua
 

4x100 Relay  6th Grade - Finals

2.6Erik Johnson
Colin D'Emilio
Scott Barlow
Cole Dohmann
1:01.43aSt. Joan of Arc
 

4x100 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.7David Griffith
Alexander Bertolero
Jacob DeMaio
Adam Labarthe
0:58.60aSt. Isidore
4.-Relay Team 1:01.83aSt. Joan of Arc
5.-Relay Team 1:01.83aSt. Isidore
 

4x100 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

2.-Relay Team 0:53.86aSt. Joan of Arc
3.-Kevin Nguyen
Harrison Lam
Jack Connolly
Edward Johnston
0:58.03aSaint Perpetua
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  5th Grade - Finals

2.-Relay Team 2:38.79aSt. Joan of Arc
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  7th Grade - Finals

3.-Kyle Moore
Jack Ketelsen
Taylor Singer
Tristen Singer
2:33.71aSt. Joan of Arc
 

Shot Put - 6lb  5th Grade - Finals

1.5Justin Brand21'09.50St. Isidore
2.5Brody Clancy20'07.00St. Isidore
5.5Daniel Sergott17'10.00Saint Perpetua
7.5Jacob Berwick16'09.00St. Joan of Arc
8.5Daniel East16'09.00Saint Perpetua
12.5John Curlett15'09.00St. Joan of Arc
 

Shot Put - 8lb  7th Grade - Finals

2.7Brandon Kurtz24'01.00St. Joan of Arc
4.7Adrian Brand22'06.00St. Isidore
5.7Kyle Moore16'06.00St. Joan of Arc
 

Softball Throw  3rd Grade - Finals

1.3Ryan Grauman104'04.00St. Isidore
2.3Wyatt Clancy101'05.00St. Isidore
3.3Jake Rosenberg078'09.00Saint Perpetua
4.3Ryan Bayliss069'10.00St. Joan of Arc
5.3Joey Gladden066'05.00Saint Perpetua
6.3Matthew Schade064'03.00St. Isidore
 

Softball Throw  4th Grade - Finals

3.4Jacob Freiman75'09.00St. Isidore
4.4Omar Ali70'10.00St. Joan of Arc
 

Softball Throw  5th Grade - Finals

1.5Sutter Lindberg126'01.00Saint Perpetua
2.5Justin Brand111'01.50St. Isidore
3.5Cannon Armistead105'04.00Saint Perpetua
4.5Troy Muzzio103'07.00St. Joan of Arc
5.5Trevor Grauman098'08.50St. Isidore
6.5Brody Clancy088'09.00St. Isidore
7.5Cameron Owoc087'08.00St. Joan of Arc
8.5Jason Kurtz087'03.00St. Joan of Arc
9.5Marc Dickenson059'04.00St. Joan of Arc
 

Softball Throw  6th Grade - Finals

2.6Chris Hagebush032'04.00St. Joan of Arc
 

Softball Throw  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Jacob DeMaio150'04.50St. Isidore
2.7Brandon Kurtz132'06.00St. Joan of Arc
3.7Alexander Bertolero115'06.00St. Isidore
4.7Grant Muzzio098'03.00St. Joan of Arc
5.7Max Bramer086'04.00St. Joan of Arc
6.7Edward Johnston079'02.00Saint Perpetua
 

Softball Throw  8th Grade - Finals

1.8John DeMaio165'03.00St. Isidore
2.8Tommy Lisiak135'01.00St. Isidore
3.8Kevin Nguyen134'03.50Saint Perpetua
4.8Jack Connolly106'07.00Saint Perpetua
 

High Jump  5th Grade - Finals

1.5Jack Phillips03'11.00St. Isidore
2.5Brody Clancy03'10.00St. Isidore
3.5Justin Kaye03'06.00St. Isidore
4.5Justin Brand03'06.00St. Isidore
 

High Jump  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Colin D'Emilio04'06.00St. Joan of Arc
2.6Jackson Wightman03'08.00St. Joan of Arc
 

High Jump  7th Grade - Finals

2.7Jacob DeMaio04'09.00St. Isidore
3.7David Crinnion04'05.00St. Joan of Arc
5.7Alexander Bertolero04'00.00St. Isidore
7.7Jack Ramos03'10.00St. Isidore
 

High Jump  8th Grade - Finals

3.8John DeMaio04'11.00St. Isidore
 

Long Jump  2nd Grade - Finals

3.2Christian Wolf07'05.50St. Isidore
4.2Giorgio Alessandria07'05.00Saint Perpetua
7.2Brett Spalding06'04.00St. Isidore
 

Long Jump  3rd Grade - Finals

1.3Travis Armistead10'10.00Saint Perpetua
2.3Ryan Nall10'04.50Saint Perpetua
4.3Carl Piercy09'10.00Saint Perpetua
5.3Wyatt Clancy09'05.50St. Isidore
6.3James Barr09'00.00Saint Perpetua
7.3Seve Bertolero09'00.00St. Isidore
8.3Zachary Zucker08'11.00St. Isidore
9.3Elijah Sheppard08'07.50St. Joan of Arc
10.3Miguel Dickenson08'06.50St. Joan of Arc
11.3Max Chevez08'02.00St. Joan of Arc
13.3Thomas Rance08'01.00Saint Perpetua
14.3Ryan Grauman08'00.00St. Isidore
15.3Ryan Bayliss07'10.00St. Joan of Arc
16.3Austin Coleman07'02.00St. Isidore
18.3Maxwell Mingione06'07.50St. Joan of Arc
 

Long Jump  4th Grade - Finals

4.4Will Watson09'05.75Saint Perpetua
7.4Taylor Singer08'11.00St. Joan of Arc
8.4Justin Johal08'10.00St. Joan of Arc
10.4Jacob Freiman08'05.50St. Isidore
11.4Tristen Singer08'05.50St. Joan of Arc
12.4Nick Martin07'08.25St. Joan of Arc
14.4Volney Spalding07'04.50St. Isidore
15.4Colton Andrade07'02.50St. Joan of Arc
 

Long Jump  5th Grade - Finals

7.5Jacob Berwick09'50.00St. Joan of Arc
3.5Jiwan Karunatilake10'09.00St. Isidore
4.5Craig Hughes10'08.25St. Joan of Arc
5.5Connor Henderson10'07.25Saint Perpetua
6.5John Fischer10'01.75St. Isidore
8.5Troy Muzzio09'08.75St. Joan of Arc
9.5Daniel Sergott09'06.50Saint Perpetua
10.5Jackson White09'06.00St. Isidore
11.5Cameron Owoc09'04.50St. Joan of Arc
12.4Jack Ketelsen09'03.25St. Joan of Arc
13.5Andrew Berlin08'09.00St. Joan of Arc
14.5Justin Marchiano07'09.00Saint Perpetua
15.5Anthony Rocha07'01.75St. Isidore
16.5John Curlett07'00.00St. Joan of Arc
 

Long Jump  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Colin D'Emilio13'05.50St. Joan of Arc
2.6Erik Johnson13'01.00St. Joan of Arc
4.6Cole Dohmann11'09.50St. Joan of Arc
7.6David Hong10'01.75St. Isidore
9.6Chris Hagebush07'01.00St. Joan of Arc
 

Long Jump  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Ryan Miller11'09.25St. Isidore
2.7Max Bramer11'07.50St. Joan of Arc
3.7Adam Labarthe11'07.00St. Isidore
4.7Joseph Lofaso10'10.00St. Joan of Arc
5.7Grant Muzzio10'01.75St. Joan of Arc
8.7Spencer Terzolo09'10.25St. Isidore
9.7 Hasith08'01.00St. Joan of Arc
 

Long Jump  8th Grade - Finals

5.8Patrick Kragen10'01.50St. Isidore
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams