Athletic.net Team Results Management

NSIC Championships

Saturday, May 09, 2009

Wayne State, Wayne

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoNick Trisko11.03aSt Cloud State
2.JrKelvin Rodgers11.04aMinnesota State Mank...
3.JrGabe Udia11.09aSt Cloud State
4.SoKyle Henderson11.23aMinnesota State Mank...
5.FrDiahn Zeon11.29aConcordia-St. Paul
6.JrJohn Pimental11.32aConcordia-St. Paul
7.FrRobert Spence11.46aConcordia-St. Paul
--SrKawaskii BaconDQConcordia-St. Paul
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.JrGabe Udia10.73aSt Cloud State
2.SoNick Trisko10.75aSt Cloud State
5.FrDiahn Zeon10.76aConcordia-St. Paul
3.SrKawaskii Bacon10.83aConcordia-St. Paul
4.JrKelvin Rodgers10.87aMinnesota State Mank...
6.SoKyle Henderson10.93aMinnesota State Mank...
7.JrJohn Pimental10.95aConcordia-St. Paul
8.FrRobert Spence11.04aConcordia-St. Paul
9.SrMarcus Jenkins11.05aSt Cloud State
10.JrDonte Shakelford11.09aMinnesota State Mank...
11.FrBrock Keaton11.14aMinnesota State Moor...
12.JrDrew Molacek11.16aWayne State (NE) Col...
13.FrCory Ploof11.18aUniversity of Mary
14.FrUchenna Ogbonnaya11.22aMinnesota State Moor...
15.JrDaniel Kjolsing11.25aMinnesota-Duluth
16.SoKevin Koglin11.32aConcordia-St. Paul
17.FrBrian Kiedrowski11.44aMinnesota State Moor...
18.FrZak Kjolsing11.52aNorthern State (SD)
19.-Chris Faller11.53aUniversity of Mary
20.SoJoe Dekan11.58aMinnesota-Duluth
21.JrJeremy Beulah11.59aNorthern State (SD)
22.FrMatt Greenfield11.63aNorthern State (SD)
23.SoJustin Claiborne11.65aMinnesota-Duluth
24.SoAugustus Capers11.70aNorthern State (SD)
25.SrShawn Onken11.74aSt Cloud State
26.-Landon Berg11.90aWayne State (NE) Col...
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrKawaskii Bacon22.16aConcordia-St. Paul
2.JrGabe Udia22.28aSt Cloud State
3.SoNick Trisko22.28aSt Cloud State
4.SoBrian Ott22.40aMinnesota-Duluth
5.FrDiahn Zeon23.05aConcordia-St. Paul
6.JrDrew Molacek23.26aWayne State (NE) Col...
7.FrUchenna Ogbonnaya23.36aMinnesota State Moor...
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.SoBrian Ott22.17aMinnesota-Duluth
5.JrKelvin Rodgers23.00aMinnesota State Mank...
2.FrDiahn Zeon23.07aConcordia-St. Paul
3.SoNick Trisko23.08aSt Cloud State
6.SrKawaskii Bacon23.12aConcordia-St. Paul
7.JrDrew Molacek23.20aWayne State (NE) Col...
8.FrUchenna Ogbonnaya23.20aMinnesota State Moor...
9.SoArabin Lightfoot23.36aNorthern State (SD)
10.SoScott Lustig23.47aMinnesota State Mank...
4.JrGabe Udia23.64aSt Cloud State
11.SoKevin Koglin23.72aConcordia-St. Paul
12.JrDaniel Kjolsing23.79aMinnesota-Duluth
13.SoBrian Kohlman23.80aConcordia-St. Paul
14.JrKennedy Ewafada23.84aSt Cloud State
15.SrMike Elliott23.86aMinnesota State Mank...
16.FrCory Ploof23.87aUniversity of Mary
17.JrPercy Watson24.07aMinnesota State Moor...
18.SrShawn Onken24.12aSt Cloud State
19.SrKyle Nooker24.37aBemidji State
20.FrBrock Keaton24.55aMinnesota State Moor...
21.JrKlye Weisbeck24.81aNorthern State (SD)
22.FrTyler Traynor24.93aMinnesota-Duluth
23.JrRyan Conrad24.98aNorthern State (SD)
24.-David Hirsch25.01aMinnesota State Moor...
25.FrMatt Greenfield25.57aNorthern State (SD)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrPercy Watson48.02aMinnesota State Moor...
2.SoBrian Ott48.10aMinnesota-Duluth
3.JrSam Lance48.55aMinnesota State Mank...
4.SrMike Elliott49.55aMinnesota State Mank...
5.FrCorey Shufelt49.70aMinnesota State Moor...
6.SoBrian Kohlman50.07aConcordia-St. Paul
7.JrBrady Flies50.30aMinnesota State Mank...
8.SoJacob Vossler51.18aMinnesota State Moor...
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.SoBrian Ott49.38aMinnesota-Duluth
2.JrPercy Watson49.81aMinnesota State Moor...
5.JrBrady Flies49.88aMinnesota State Mank...
3.SrMike Elliott49.91aMinnesota State Mank...
6.FrCorey Shufelt50.16aMinnesota State Moor...
7.SoBrian Kohlman50.91aConcordia-St. Paul
8.SoJacob Vossler51.15aMinnesota State Moor...
4.JrSam Lance51.33aMinnesota State Mank...
9.JrDavid Queck51.69aSt Cloud State
10.SoChris Lefler51.72aSt Cloud State
11.SrKyle Nooker51.85aBemidji State
12.SoAdam Endres52.09aMinnesota State Mank...
13.FrAndy Jansen52.26aWayne State (NE) Col...
14.FrJoey Heglund52.37aNorthern State (SD)
15.SoJosh Dahl52.63aMinnesota-Duluth
16.-David Hirsch53.16aMinnesota State Moor...
17.JrGrayson Hendrix53.95aMinnesota-Duluth
18.-Mike Merkel53.95aNorthern State (SD)
19.JrKennedy Ewafada54.27aSt Cloud State
20.JrKlye Weisbeck54.41aNorthern State (SD)
21.SoColin MacGregor54.58aBemidji State
22.FrBryan Nelson54.85aConcordia-St. Paul
23.SrBrock Veth55.42aSt Cloud State
--FrAaron LundDQMinnesota State Moor...
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrDenise Mokaya1:53.70aMinnesota State Mank...
2.SrBen Jansen1:54.84aWayne State (NE) Col...
3.SrMatt Eicheldinger1:55.75aConcordia-St. Paul
4.SoNick Ramberg1:56.10aMinnesota State Mank...
5.-Kole Seiler1:56.28aUniversity of Mary
6.JrBrian Werner1:57.24aAugustana (SD)
7.FrKevin Andresen1:58.45aSt Cloud State
---Steve CarrollDNFWayne State (NE) Col...
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.SoNick Ramberg1:57.08aMinnesota State Mank...
4.SrMatt Eicheldinger1:57.73aConcordia-St. Paul
5.JrBrian Werner1:58.04aAugustana (SD)
2.JrDenise Mokaya1:58.07aMinnesota State Mank...
6.SrBen Jansen1:58.72aWayne State (NE) Col...
3.-Steve Carroll1:58.99aWayne State (NE) Col...
7.FrKevin Andresen1:59.01aSt Cloud State
8.-Kole Seiler1:59.44aUniversity of Mary
9.JrMike Finnerty1:59.48aMinnesota-Duluth
10.JrJeff Lombardo1:59.64aMinnesota State Mank...
11.FrLucas Windholz1:59.82aSt Cloud State
12.FrSteven Murat2:01.05aMinnesota-Duluth
13.JrSpencer Carlson2:01.52aMinnesota-Duluth
14.FrLouis Hughes2:01.75aMinnesota-Duluth
15.SoDillon Johnston2:03.31aMinnesota-Duluth
16.SoTyler Lange2:03.94aBemidji State
17.SrMatt Neff2:04.30aUniversity of Mary
18.FrKevin Huot2:05.51aMinnesota State Moor...
19.FrMatt Peterson2:06.04aNorthern State (SD)
20.SoHalvard Lange2:07.37aAugustana (SD)
21.SoMatt Main2:07.91aSt Cloud State
22.SrStefan Bischof2:07.99aBemidji State
23.FrBrock Rose2:08.60aNorthern State (SD)
24.SoJustin Grassmeyer2:09.01aAugustana (SD)
25.SoTravis Husen2:14.79aMinnesota State Moor...
26.FrAndy Jansen2:18.47aWayne State (NE) Col...
27.-Reid Nichols2:44.43aBemidji State
--FrRichard KeroakDQNorthern State (SD)
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrDenise Mokaya3:55.82aMinnesota State Mank...
2.SrJames Krajsa3:56.26aMinnesota State Mank...
3.SrMatt Neff3:58.09aUniversity of Mary
4.SoDan Allen3:58.96aSt Cloud State
5.SoMustafa Yusuf4:02.14aMinnesota State Mank...
6.SoHalvard Lange4:03.25aAugustana (SD)
7.SrMichael Flores4:06.45aUniversity of Mary
8.SrJordan Bjorhus4:06.70aMinnesota-Duluth
9.FrBrent Flaa4:06.99aUniversity of Mary
10.FrRichard Keroak4:07.83aNorthern State (SD)
11.SoJustin Grassmeyer4:11.83aAugustana (SD)
12.FrBrock Rose4:18.85aNorthern State (SD)
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.SrJames Krajsa4:10.88aMinnesota State Mank...
3.SrMatt Neff4:11.68aUniversity of Mary
5.SrJordan Bjorhus4:12.29aMinnesota-Duluth
7.SoDan Allen4:12.79aSt Cloud State
2.JrDenise Mokaya4:14.11aMinnesota State Mank...
4.SoMustafa Yusuf4:14.56aMinnesota State Mank...
9.FrBrock Rose4:14.82aNorthern State (SD)
6.SoHalvard Lange4:14.95aAugustana (SD)
10.FrBrent Flaa4:15.99aUniversity of Mary
8.SrMichael Flores4:16.22aUniversity of Mary
11.SoJustin Grassmeyer4:17.90aAugustana (SD)
12.FrRichard Keroak4:18.61aNorthern State (SD)
13.SoAbe Hartsell4:20.45aBemidji State
14.FrJason Schaaf4:22.88aWayne State (NE) Col...
15.SoLee Anderson4:24.26aWayne State (NE) Col...
16.SoTravis Husen4:24.66aMinnesota State Moor...
17.SrTyler Bjorhus4:26.01aMinnesota-Duluth
18.FrJoe Chebul4:27.79aWayne State (NE) Col...
19.FrBrian Quigley4:28.57aBemidji State
20.FrTravis Wagers4:30.77aConcordia-St. Paul
21.SoPatrick Diedrich4:41.09aBemidji State
22.SrNathaniel Bergen4:42.46aWayne State (NE) Col...
23.FrLucas Chase5:06.40aBemidji State
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoDana Schmidt14:57.80aMinnesota State Mank...
2.SrEric Atkinson15:02.31aMinnesota-Duluth
3.SrJames Krajsa15:22.93aMinnesota State Mank...
4.SrDanny Scott15:26.45aNorthern State (SD)
5.SoMatt Braithwaite15:33.31aAugustana (SD)
6.SoDan Allen15:34.39aSt Cloud State
7.SoJohn Rawerts15:34.70aNorthern State (SD)
8.SrBen Klungtvedt15:35.03aMinnesota State Mank...
9.JrMatt Heesch15:36.67aAugustana (SD)
10.SrKaleb Boese15:47.68aAugustana (SD)
11.FrTravis Beniak15:55.98aAugustana (SD)
12.SoHady Cherif15:57.04aSt Cloud State
13.FrKyle Neumann15:57.69aSt Cloud State
14.SrMike Kramer15:58.36aMinnesota-Duluth
15.SrJesse Merkel16:02.77aMinnesota State Mank...
16.SrPeter Oien16:07.33aAugustana (SD)
17.JrJosh Schmeichel16:16.18aNorthern State (SD)
18.SoErik Hanson16:20.67aMinnesota State Moor...
19.SoJohn Kern16:22.67aWayne State (NE) Col...
20.JrDaniel Schield16:31.32aConcordia-St. Paul
21.FrRichard Keroak16:37.98aNorthern State (SD)
22.FrMatt Seiler16:54.48aWayne State (NE) Col...
--SrJordan BjorhusDNFMinnesota-Duluth
--SrMatt SchneiderDNFWayne State (NE) Col...
 
 
X 10,000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoDana Schmidt32:22.55aMinnesota State Mank...
2.SrDanny Scott32:29.55aNorthern State (SD)
3.SrBen Klungtvedt32:43.31aMinnesota State Mank...
4.JrNate Preston33:00.20aWayne State (NE) Col...
5.SrJesse Merkel33:04.73aMinnesota State Mank...
6.SrEric Atkinson33:11.61aMinnesota-Duluth
7.SoJohn Rawerts33:14.25aNorthern State (SD)
8.SrKaleb Boese33:18.94aAugustana (SD)
9.SoHady Cherif33:40.65aSt Cloud State
10.SrPeter Oien33:54.12aAugustana (SD)
11.SrChad Janiszeski33:58.65aMinnesota State Mank...
12.SoJohn Kern34:16.99aWayne State (NE) Col...
13.JrDaniel Schield34:56.26aConcordia-St. Paul
14.FrMatt Seiler35:11.29aWayne State (NE) Col...
15.FrLuke Jordan36:28.01aSt Cloud State
16.SoJosh Stebbins37:33.63aConcordia-St. Paul
--FrMatt VenaasDNFMinnesota-Duluth
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Finals
1.FrPaul Mallory15.13aAugustana (SD)
2.JrBill Cameron15.32aNorthern State (SD)
3.JrSeth Urtel15.36aMinnesota-Duluth
4.SrTrevor Steen15.38aNorthern State (SD)
5.JrLuke Shevela15.81aUniversity of Mary
6.SrMarcus Jenkins15.95aSt Cloud State
7.JrJimmy Warmuth16.07aMinnesota-Duluth
8.SoJeremy Davis16.10aSt Cloud State
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Prelims
1.SrTrevor Steen15.07aNorthern State (SD)
3.SrMarcus Jenkins15.14aSt Cloud State
2.JrSeth Urtel15.19aMinnesota-Duluth
4.JrBill Cameron15.20aNorthern State (SD)
5.FrPaul Mallory15.47aAugustana (SD)
6.SoJeremy Davis15.67aSt Cloud State
7.JrJimmy Warmuth15.70aMinnesota-Duluth
8.JrLuke Shevela15.73aUniversity of Mary
9.SrChris Parno15.81aMinnesota-Duluth
10.SoArabin Lightfoot15.95aNorthern State (SD)
11.-Amos Bessler16.03aBemidji State
12.JrZac Preble16.04aBemidji State
13.FrTed Thuening16.25aConcordia-St. Paul
14.SoAndrew Chaussee19.14aConcordia-St. Paul
15.FrMatt Revak19.27aBemidji State
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.SrChris Parno54.53aMinnesota-Duluth
2.JrBill Cameron54.54aNorthern State (SD)
3.JrForrest Randall55.23aMinnesota-Duluth
4.FrLucas Torres55.53aMinnesota State Mank...
5.FrPaul Mallory55.99aAugustana (SD)
6.JrSeth Urtel56.29aMinnesota-Duluth
7.SoJeremy Davis57.17aSt Cloud State
8.JrZac Preble58.16aBemidji State
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.JrSeth Urtel56.31aMinnesota-Duluth
4.FrLucas Torres56.49aMinnesota State Mank...
2.SrChris Parno56.91aMinnesota-Duluth
5.SoJeremy Davis56.95aSt Cloud State
3.JrForrest Randall56.99aMinnesota-Duluth
6.JrZac Preble58.01aBemidji State
7.FrPaul Mallory58.20aAugustana (SD)
8.JrBill Cameron58.81aNorthern State (SD)
9.JrTodd Reed59.16aMinnesota State Mank...
10.-Garrett Flamig59.63aWayne State (NE) Col...
11.JrJimmy Warmuth59.78aMinnesota-Duluth
12.FrTed Thuening1:00.28aConcordia-St. Paul
13.JrCris Jirele1:01.01aSt Cloud State
14.FrBrent Lundgren1:01.13aMinnesota-Duluth
15.JrChris Kotlarek1:01.37aConcordia-St. Paul
16.SrTrevor Steen1:01.77aNorthern State (SD)
17.-Alex Smith1:02.62aAugustana (SD)
18.SoAndrew Chaussee1:03.97aConcordia-St. Paul
19.SoBrian Bauleke1:05.44aBemidji State
20.FrMatt Revak1:06.00aBemidji State
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.SrMatt Schneider9:21.55aWayne State (NE) Col...
2.FrTravis Beniak9:24.44aAugustana (SD)
3.JrNate Preston9:24.52aWayne State (NE) Col...
4.SrMike Kramer9:32.14aMinnesota-Duluth
5.SrNathaniel Petrich9:41.66aAugustana (SD)
6.SoJohn Kern9:47.75aWayne State (NE) Col...
7.JrJosh Schmeichel9:49.64aNorthern State (SD)
8.JrAdam Kne9:50.60aMinnesota State Moor...
9.FrShamus O'Grady10:02.25aSt Cloud State
10.FrKyle Larson10:07.65aMinnesota-Duluth
11.SrChad Janiszeski10:12.86aMinnesota State Mank...
12.JrMike Lynch10:25.41aBemidji State
13.SoDominique Trom10:36.59aBemidji State
14.FrRay Rolling10:38.34aMinnesota-Duluth
15.SrErik Hest10:40.27aMinnesota State Moor...
16.FrDavid Pieper10:47.66aSt Cloud State
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-John Pimental
Diahn Zeon
Kawaskii Bacon
Robert Spence
41.26aConcordia-St. Paul
2.-Gabe Udia
Nick Trisko
Marcus Jenkins
Michael Graham
41.27aSt Cloud State
3.-Mike Elliott
Kelvin Rodgers
Scott Lustig
Kyle Henderson
42.12aMinnesota State Mank...
4.-Brian Kiedrowski
Uchenna Ogbonnaya
Percy Watson
Brock Keaton
42.23aMinnesota State Moor...
5.-Seth Urtel
Daniel Kjolsing
Brian Ott
Forrest Randall
42.40aMinnesota-Duluth
6.-Chris Faller
Jordan Puhalla
Brent Lindbery
Cory Ploof
42.71aUniversity of Mary
7.-Zak Kjolsing
Calvin McGruder
Arabin Lightfoot
Austin Suther
43.30aNorthern State (SD)
8.-Kyle Nooker
Zac Preble
Mitch Drotts
Marcus Dennis
44.32aBemidji State
---Cody Diehl
Drew Molacek
Garrett Flamig
Alex Timperley
DNFWayne State (NE) Col...
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Corey Shufelt
Percy Watson
Jacob Vossler
Aaron Lund
3:17.75aMinnesota State Moor...
2.-Mike Elliott
Adam Endres
Brady Flies
Sam Lance
3:19.55aMinnesota State Mank...
3.-Daniel Kjolsing
Chris Parno
Mike Finnerty
Brian Ott
3:19.62aMinnesota-Duluth
4.-Joey Heglund
Matt Peterson
Austin Suther
Trevor Steen
3:22.16aNorthern State (SD)
5.-Diahn Zeon
Brian Kohlman
Chris Kotlarek
Matt Eicheldinger
3:24.55aConcordia-St. Paul
6.-Chris Lefler
Nick Trisko
Luke Windholz
David Queck
3:24.73aSt Cloud State
7.-Brian Bauleke
Mitch Drotts
Tyler Lange
Zac Preble
3:24.81aBemidji State
8.-Kole Seiler
Cory Ploof
Matt Neff
Brent Lindbery
3:26.42aUniversity of Mary
9.-Garrett Flamig
Andy Jansen
Steve Carroll
Ben Jansen
3:29.18aWayne State (NE) Col...
10.-Paul Mallory
Brian Werner
Halvard Lange
Alex Smith
3:30.62aAugustana (SD)
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.FrCody Hunt56-11.50Northern State (SD)
2.SoBen Jacobson54-00.00University of Mary
3.SoTodd DeJong50-08.75Minnesota State Mank...
4.FrAaron Jung50-01.75Augustana (SD)
5.SoJeremy Soupir49-01.50Minnesota State Mank...
6.FrJose Alba48-11.50Minnesota State Moor...
7.SoTyler Velzke48-10.25Minnesota State Mank...
8.JrZac Preble47-05.00Bemidji State
9.SoAnthony Enyi46-10.25Minnesota State Moor...
10.SrTom Soldner45-11.75Minnesota-Duluth
11.SoTyler Lynch45-11.25Augustana (SD)
12.FrTyler Fleckenstein45-07.00University of Mary
13.FrTad Harman45-00.25University of Mary
14.-Matt Anderson43-09.25Bemidji State
15.-Darren Dell43-05.00Minnesota State Moor...
16.FrKen Klein41-08.00Bemidji State
17.JrJustin Franke41-00.25Concordia-St. Paul
18.SoJake Strange38-11.50Minnesota-Duluth
19.SrBrady Lesnar33-10.75Northern State (SD)
--SrBen MartinsenNDMinnesota-Duluth
 
 
X Discus - 2kg - Varsity - Finals
1.JrMichael Robinson48.73mMinnesota State Mank...
2.SoTyler Velzke47.20mMinnesota State Mank...
3.FrBradley Wright46.33mWayne State (NE) Col...
4.FrJose Alba44.60mMinnesota State Moor...
5.SoTyler Lynch44.60mAugustana (SD)
6.JrZac Preble44.40mBemidji State
7.SoBen Jacobson43.31mUniversity of Mary
8.SrTom Soldner42.99mMinnesota-Duluth
9.SoJon Evenson41.60mNorthern State (SD)
10.JrJacob Mathiesen41.21mWayne State (NE) Col...
11.-Darren Dell40.94mMinnesota State Moor...
12.FrTad Harman40.44mUniversity of Mary
13.JrKyle Christianson40.20mBemidji State
14.SoLuke Bucholz39.93mMinnesota State Moor...
15.-John Sloup39.56mWayne State (NE) Col...
16.FrTyler Fleckenstein38.65mUniversity of Mary
17.SoLogan Robinson38.34mBemidji State
18.FrEric Olson37.51mMinnesota-Duluth
19.-Matt Anderson36.76mBemidji State
20.FrKyle O'Neill34.27mWayne State (NE) Col...
21.SoChristian Berg33.52mSt Cloud State
22.SoWill Lange32.62mConcordia-St. Paul
23.SoJohn Huber31.09mNorthern State (SD)
24.JrJustin Franke30.78mConcordia-St. Paul
25.FrGarret Peterson30.23mMinnesota-Duluth
--FrJames PudwillNDConcordia-St. Paul
--SoAnthony EnyiNDMinnesota State Moor...
--SoJeremy SoupirNDMinnesota State Mank...
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.SoJon Evenson55.52mNorthern State (SD)
2.SoDan Larson52.20mMinnesota-Duluth
3.JrZac Preble51.60mBemidji State
4.JrBrock Beidleman50.94mBemidji State
5.SoLuke Bucholz49.64mMinnesota State Moor...
6.SrAndrew Stueck48.82mSt Cloud State
7.JrLance Nemec47.52mUniversity of Mary
8.FrSteve Antonich45.62mUniversity of Mary
9.SoBrandon Larson44.82mMinnesota State Moor...
10.FrDustin McColley43.98mSt Cloud State
11.FrNick Nellis42.98mSt Cloud State
12.FrAustin Suther41.24mNorthern State (SD)
13.FrLucas Torres40.22mMinnesota State Mank...
14.SoLogan Robinson39.94mBemidji State
15.SrBrady Lesnar39.44mNorthern State (SD)
16.SrChris Parno38.38mMinnesota-Duluth
17.JrAdam LeMay38.20mConcordia-St. Paul
18.SrBrian Schiller37.66mUniversity of Mary
19.FrEric Olson36.32mMinnesota-Duluth
20.SoWill Lange35.16mConcordia-St. Paul
21.SoAndrew Chaussee30.90mConcordia-St. Paul
22.FrJames Pudwill28.98mConcordia-St. Paul
--JrKevin KnappNDAugustana (SD)
---Justin OlsonNDMinnesota State Moor...
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SoAndrew Rose6-07.50Northern State (SD)
2.-Marcus Dennis6-05.50Bemidji State
3.FrDustin McColley6-05.50St Cloud State
4.SoCalvin McGruder6-05.50Northern State (SD)
5.SrTre Sayles6-03.50Concordia-St. Paul
5.JrLance Nemec6-03.50University of Mary
7.SrPhilip Olson6-03.50Minnesota State Mank...
8.-Austin Simmons6-01.50Northern State (SD)
9.SoBlake Ridgway6-01.50Augustana (SD)
10.SoTravis Kamm5-11.50Northern State (SD)
11.FrBrent Lundgren5-09.75Minnesota-Duluth
---Amos BesslerNHBemidji State
--FrPaul WagnerNHBemidji State
---Adam SchneiderNHMinnesota-Duluth
--JrJohn PimentalNHConcordia-St. Paul
--FrCody McCargarNHUniversity of Mary
--SoBrian BaulekeNHBemidji State
--JrBrock BeidlemanNHBemidji State
--SoAdedayo OlogundeNHMinnesota State Mank...
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.FrBen Mauch16-06.75Minnesota State Mank...
2.JrJake Alexander16-00.75University of Mary
3.SrJerry Jonas15-01.00Minnesota State Moor...
4.SrRoss Pfeifle15-01.00Northern State (SD)
5.JrGreg Schenavar15-01.00University of Mary
6.JrAdam LeMay15-01.00Concordia-St. Paul
7.FrCody Diehl14-07.25Wayne State (NE) Col...
8.JrZac Preble14-07.25Bemidji State
9.JrCody Hageman14-07.25Northern State (SD)
10.FrWilliam Brenny14-07.25St Cloud State
11.FrAndrew Fuller14-01.25St Cloud State
11.SrBrian Schiller14-01.25University of Mary
13.FrMitch Drotts13-07.25Bemidji State
13.JrDarren Rodgers13-07.25Minnesota-Duluth
13.-Tim Johnson13-07.25Minnesota-Duluth
16.FrMatt Molde13-01.50Minnesota-Duluth
--SrBobby ScepaniakNHSt Cloud State
---Nathan ArnesonNHMinnesota State Moor...
--FrDan NovakNHMinnesota State Mank...
--SoChad PeckNHMinnesota State Moor...
--SoAndrew ChausseeNHConcordia-St. Paul
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrJohn Pimental7.16mConcordia-St. Paul
2.JrChris Nowlin7.03mMinnesota State Mank...
3.JrKelvin Rodgers7.00mMinnesota State Mank...
4.SoCalvin McGruder6.95mNorthern State (SD)
5.FrDiahn Zeon6.88mConcordia-St. Paul
6.JrNick Meseck6.82mMinnesota State Moor...
7.SrTre Sayles6.79mConcordia-St. Paul
8.FrAustin Suther6.64mNorthern State (SD)
9.FrDustin McColley6.60mSt Cloud State
10.SoTyler Zacher6.52mUniversity of Mary
11.SoAdedayo Ologunde6.46mMinnesota State Mank...
12.FrPaul Wagner6.38mBemidji State
13.-Adam Schneider6.32mMinnesota-Duluth
14.JrJimmy Warmuth6.22mMinnesota-Duluth
15.FrZak Kjolsing6.18mNorthern State (SD)
16.JrCris Jirele6.09mSt Cloud State
17.SrAndrew Stueck6.02mSt Cloud State
18.FrAlex Timperley6.00mWayne State (NE) Col...
19.-Travis Toepfer5.98mWayne State (NE) Col...
20.SoBlake Ridgway5.93mAugustana (SD)
21.SoLuke Bucholz5.92mMinnesota State Moor...
22.JrNate Bahr5.81mBemidji State
23.-Nathan Arneson5.57mMinnesota State Moor...
--JrSteve MilkovichNDMinnesota-Duluth
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SoAdedayo Ologunde13.99mMinnesota State Mank...
2.SrTre Sayles13.96mConcordia-St. Paul
3.JrNick Meseck13.84mMinnesota State Moor...
4.JrSteve Milkovich13.81mMinnesota-Duluth
5.SrAndy Wyss13.61mConcordia-St. Paul
6.-Adam Schneider13.50mMinnesota-Duluth
7.-Travis Toepfer13.45mWayne State (NE) Col...
8.SrPhilip Olson13.38mMinnesota State Mank...
9.SoTyler Zacher13.10mUniversity of Mary
10.FrAlex Timperley13.06mWayne State (NE) Col...
11.FrDustin McColley12.94mSt Cloud State
12.JrNate Bahr12.80mBemidji State
13.-Amos Bessler12.73mBemidji State
14.JrLuke Shevela12.71mUniversity of Mary
15.SoTravis Kamm12.66mNorthern State (SD)
---Rashad MoxeyNDWayne State (NE) Col...
--JrJimmy WarmuthNDMinnesota-Duluth
 
 
X Hammer - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.-John Sloup55.22mWayne State (NE) Col...
2.JrJacob Mathiesen53.18mWayne State (NE) Col...
3.SrBen Martinsen50.66mMinnesota-Duluth
4.SoBen Jacobson49.99mUniversity of Mary
5.JrKevin Knapp48.02mAugustana (SD)
6.JrMichael Robinson46.53mMinnesota State Mank...
7.JrPatrick Gerdes44.68mMinnesota State Moor...
8.JrKyle Christianson44.54mBemidji State
9.SoAnthony Enyi44.50mMinnesota State Moor...
10.SoTyler Velzke44.04mMinnesota State Mank...
11.SoTodd DeJong44.01mMinnesota State Mank...
12.SrTom Soldner42.85mMinnesota-Duluth
13.FrKyle O'Neill42.29mWayne State (NE) Col...
14.SoJohn Huber42.28mNorthern State (SD)
15.FrTad Harman41.95mUniversity of Mary
16.SoDan Larson40.77mMinnesota-Duluth
17.FrJose Alba39.82mMinnesota State Moor...
18.SoLogan Robinson39.75mBemidji State
19.SoChristian Berg38.70mSt Cloud State
20.JrJustin Franke38.39mConcordia-St. Paul
21.FrKen Klein37.17mBemidji State
22.FrTyler Fleckenstein37.04mUniversity of Mary
26.FrKyle O'Neill35.30mWayne State (NE) Col...
23.FrJames Pudwill33.66mConcordia-St. Paul
--FrBradley WrightNDWayne State (NE) Col...
 
 
X Decathlon Score - Varsity - Finals
1.JrZac Preble6223Bemidji State
2.SrChris Parno6086Minnesota-Duluth
3.JrJohn Pimental6061Concordia-St. Paul
4.SoLuke Bucholz6021Minnesota State Moor...
5.FrLucas Torres5860Minnesota State Mank...
6.SrAndrew Stueck5809St Cloud State
7.FrAustin Suther5788Northern State (SD)
8.FrDustin McColley5685St Cloud State
9.JrCody Hageman5382Northern State (SD)
10.FrCody Diehl5378Wayne State (NE) Col...
11.JrCris Jirele5337St Cloud State
12.JrJimmy Warmuth5332Minnesota-Duluth
13.FrNick Nellis4933St Cloud State
14.JrDrew Molacek4804Wayne State (NE) Col...
15.SoAndrew Chaussee4677Concordia-St. Paul
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrBrittany Henderson12.03aMinnesota State Mank...
2.JrLinnelle Clark12.38aMinnesota State Mank...
3.SoKristen Stewart12.43aUniversity of Mary
4.SrKacie Sweep12.44aUniversity of Mary
5.FrCaitlin Dhein12.60aWinona State
6.SoBobbi Jo Buyck12.85aAugustana (SD)
7.SrKristin Haak12.91aMinnesota-Duluth
8.SrJennifer Hensel13.05aMinnesota State Moor...
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.JrBrittany Henderson11.80aMinnesota State Mank...
2.SoKristen Stewart12.25aUniversity of Mary
3.JrLinnelle Clark12.35aMinnesota State Mank...
4.SrKacie Sweep12.42aUniversity of Mary
5.FrCaitlin Dhein12.48aWinona State
6.SrKristin Haak12.49aMinnesota-Duluth
7.SoBobbi Jo Buyck12.61aAugustana (SD)
8.SrJennifer Hensel12.69aMinnesota State Moor...
9.JrMarisa Aldinger12.77aNorthern State (SD)
10.SrAmber Schueler12.87aSt Cloud State
11.FrNicole Drangstveit12.89aWinona State
12.FrMaria Franker12.98aNorthern State (SD)
13.SoLaura Bock12.99aMinnesota-Duluth
14.-Leslie Yost13.01aNorthern State (SD)
15.FrBritt Bickert13.14aConcordia-St. Paul
16.SrKaycie Merrihew13.19aMinnesota State Mank...
17.FrJennifer Griffin13.23aMinnesota-Duluth
18.-Laci Schurr13.52aNorthern State (SD)
19.SoLynette Raichle13.63aSt Cloud State
20.SoSara Dalton13.63aBemidji State
21.FrAdrianna Suttle13.83aConcordia-St. Paul
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrBrittany Henderson24.51aMinnesota State Mank...
2.SoKristen Stewart24.72aUniversity of Mary
3.SrKacie Sweep25.27aUniversity of Mary
4.SoKristi Buerkle25.28aBemidji State
5.SrKristin Haak25.68aMinnesota-Duluth
6.JrKelsey Leonard25.72aMinnesota State Mank...
7.JrHeather Miller26.23aSt Cloud State
8.SrAlyssa Wendt26.67aMinnesota-Duluth
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.JrBrittany Henderson25.61aMinnesota State Mank...
4.SrKacie Sweep26.17aUniversity of Mary
2.JrKelsey Leonard26.30aMinnesota State Mank...
5.SoKristi Buerkle26.32aBemidji State
6.JrHeather Miller26.52aSt Cloud State
3.SoKristen Stewart26.60aUniversity of Mary
7.SrKristin Haak26.75aMinnesota-Duluth
8.SrAlyssa Wendt26.87aMinnesota-Duluth
9.JrChristina King27.16aWayne State (NE) Col...
10.JrLinnelle Clark27.17aMinnesota State Mank...
11.JrKelly Milkent27.93aWinona State
12.FrKatelyn Bailey28.02aWinona State
13.FrNicole Drangstveit28.17aWinona State
14.-Leslie Yost28.40aNorthern State (SD)
15.SoRebekah Kok28.49aMinnesota-Duluth
16.JrSarah Drew28.55aAugustana (SD)
17.FrAmy Hellickson28.73aMinnesota State Moor...
18.FrMaria Franker28.77aNorthern State (SD)
19.SoLynette Raichle29.14aSt Cloud State
20.FrAdrianna Suttle29.27aConcordia-St. Paul
21.-Kim Lieder29.94aBemidji State
22.FrKirsten Maras30.46aBemidji State
23.-Laci Schurr30.75aNorthern State (SD)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoKristi Buerkle55.26aBemidji State
2.JrKelsey Leonard56.38aMinnesota State Mank...
3.SrAlyssa Wendt57.12aMinnesota-Duluth
4.JrChristina King57.30aWayne State (NE) Col...
5.SoKristina Anderson58.45aMinnesota State Moor...
6.JrBetsy Bischoff58.67aUniversity of Mary
7.JrJennifer Bradford58.94aWinona State
8.JrKelly Milkent59.32aWinona State
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.SoKristi Buerkle56.00aBemidji State
2.SrAlyssa Wendt57.59aMinnesota-Duluth
4.JrChristina King58.27aWayne State (NE) Col...
5.JrBetsy Bischoff58.49aUniversity of Mary
3.JrKelsey Leonard59.25aMinnesota State Mank...
6.JrJennifer Bradford59.41aWinona State
7.JrKelly Milkent1:00.11aWinona State
8.SoKristina Anderson1:00.69aMinnesota State Moor...
9.SoBeth Braun1:00.95aWinona State
10.JrKatie Johnson1:01.00aConcordia-St. Paul
11.FrAmy Hellickson1:01.25aMinnesota State Moor...
12.FrLily Golbach1:01.88aWinona State
13.FrChelsey Tyllia1:02.27aMinnesota-Duluth
14.FrLexi Williams1:02.86aMinnesota-Duluth
15.-Heather Borns1:03.69aNorthern State (SD)
16.JrAmanda Eggebrecht1:04.04aSt Cloud State
17.FrKirsten Maras1:04.19aBemidji State
18.FrEmily Fritz1:05.60aNorthern State (SD)
19.SoNacole Kiss1:05.64aConcordia-St. Paul
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrLiz Palkie2:10.61aMinnesota-Duluth
2.SrMegan Hutchinson2:14.51aMinnesota State Mank...
3.SrAshley Roemer2:15.83aMinnesota State Moor...
4.SoMichelle SanCartier2:17.08aMinnesota-Duluth
5.FrCarolyn Wardell2:18.38aMinnesota-Duluth
6.JrJodi DeGrote2:19.74aMinnesota-Duluth
7.SrRachel Smalley2:22.84aMinnesota State Mank...
8.SoLaura Palmer2:23.56aMinnesota State Mank...
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.SrLiz Palkie2:17.59aMinnesota-Duluth
2.SrMegan Hutchinson2:19.57aMinnesota State Mank...
4.SrAshley Roemer2:20.14aMinnesota State Moor...
3.SrRachel Smalley2:20.28aMinnesota State Mank...
5.FrCarolyn Wardell2:20.38aMinnesota-Duluth
6.SoLaura Palmer2:20.39aMinnesota State Mank...
7.SoMichelle SanCartier2:20.51aMinnesota-Duluth
8.JrJodi DeGrote2:21.20aMinnesota-Duluth
9.FrLeAnn Severson2:21.76aAugustana (SD)
10.JrAlissa Kurke2:22.59aMinnesota State Mank...
11.FrBrittany Moffatt2:27.22aSt Cloud State
12.FrKelly Kougl2:27.34aAugustana (SD)
13.JrAllie Glasbrenner2:27.84aWinona State
14.SoToni Fritz2:28.99aNorthern State (SD)
15.FrMichelle Ohman2:29.06aBemidji State
16.FrMegan Erspamer2:29.18aAugustana (SD)
17.FrAllison Henke2:29.40aAugustana (SD)
18.SrDanielle Wessel2:30.17aWayne State (NE) Col...
19.FrMichelle Nickolas2:31.30aNorthern State (SD)
20.-Maggie Bryant2:31.61aNorthern State (SD)
21.SrKathryn McElroy2:31.85aWinona State
22.SoCheryl Hundt2:32.38aSt Cloud State
23.SoGenna Ironi2:32.92aBemidji State
24.-Katie Roos2:34.36aMinnesota State Moor...
25.SoKelsey Stensland2:35.05aWinona State
26.JrMegan Fulton2:37.46aConcordia-St. Paul
27.JrMolly Gibson2:39.90aWayne State (NE) Col...
28.SoShelly Saksa2:44.75aBemidji State
29.SoBrittney Becker2:49.25aBemidji State
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrLiz Palkie4:44.61aMinnesota-Duluth
2.FrCarolyn Wardell4:47.67aMinnesota-Duluth
3.FrKelly Kougl4:50.92aAugustana (SD)
4.FrBrittany Moffatt4:51.44aSt Cloud State
5.SrRachel Smalley4:51.46aMinnesota State Mank...
6.SoRachel Stack4:52.18aMinnesota-Duluth
7.SoRachel Hanzal4:52.70aMinnesota-Duluth
8.FrMikayla Barondeau4:55.39aNorthern State (SD)
9.SrDanielle Nickolas4:57.88aNorthern State (SD)
10.SoPaula Marozas5:03.16aSt Cloud State
11.JrMolly Gibson5:07.27aWayne State (NE) Col...
12.JrMegan Fulton5:10.37aConcordia-St. Paul
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.SrLiz Palkie4:50.68aMinnesota-Duluth
3.FrKelly Kougl4:52.67aAugustana (SD)
5.FrBrittany Moffatt4:52.93aSt Cloud State
2.FrCarolyn Wardell4:55.36aMinnesota-Duluth
4.SrRachel Smalley4:55.61aMinnesota State Mank...
6.SoRachel Stack4:56.91aMinnesota-Duluth
7.FrMikayla Barondeau4:57.50aNorthern State (SD)
9.SoPaula Marozas4:58.47aSt Cloud State
8.SoRachel Hanzal4:58.57aMinnesota-Duluth
10.SrDanielle Nickolas4:59.72aNorthern State (SD)
11.JrMolly Gibson5:03.73aWayne State (NE) Col...
12.JrMegan Fulton5:09.99aConcordia-St. Paul
13.SoCheryl Hundt5:12.86aSt Cloud State
14.SoGenna Ironi5:13.26aBemidji State
15.JrNatalie Lyster5:19.01aMinnesota State Mank...
16.SoKatie Monahan5:29.38aConcordia-St. Paul
17.FrTatiana DeLosSantos5:30.13aWayne State (NE) Col...
18.-Lauren Cartmill5:32.14aAugustana (SD)
19.FrJennifer Duley5:51.12aMinnesota State Mank...
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrMorgan Place17:39.37aMinnesota-Duluth
2.SrMiranda Wagner18:09.31aAugustana (SD)
3.JrMolly Clark18:30.49aAugustana (SD)
4.JrMegan Zavorka18:36.67aWayne State (NE) Col...
5.JrJenna Southworth18:43.06aWinona State
6.FrIrene Kosgei18:47.89aUniversity of Mary
7.SoKristen Neumiller18:49.34aUniversity of Mary
8.JrAlyssa Anderson19:01.88aAugustana (SD)
9.SoKari Linneman19:05.07aNorthern State (SD)
10.SoRachel Stack19:16.43aMinnesota-Duluth
11.JrStephanie Smith19:18.81aWinona State
12.SrAmanda Dettman19:22.53aMinnesota State Mank...
13.SoPaula Marozas19:25.34aSt Cloud State
14.FrCourtney Rasmussen19:26.50aAugustana (SD)
15.SrDanielle Nickolas19:35.84aNorthern State (SD)
16.SrSamantha Smith19:41.73aMinnesota State Mank...
17.SoWhitney Hines19:51.56aMinnesota-Duluth
18.FrKeely Rubash19:54.08aSt Cloud State
19.JrMeagan MCConnell20:14.30aMinnesota State Mank...
20.JrKari Bloch20:24.99aMinnesota State Moor...
21.FrBriana Mann21:41.81aNorthern State (SD)
22.FrCherry Kolb22:06.01aNorthern State (SD)
 
 
X 10,000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrMorgan Place37:15.24aMinnesota-Duluth
2.SrMiranda Wagner38:10.97aAugustana (SD)
3.JrAlyssa Anderson39:29.98aAugustana (SD)
4.JrJenna Southworth39:38.56aWinona State
5.FrIrene Kosgei40:12.19aUniversity of Mary
6.SoKristen Neumiller40:25.04aUniversity of Mary
7.SoKari Linneman40:35.27aNorthern State (SD)
8.JrSarah Thomsen40:45.86aWayne State (NE) Col...
9.JrKari Bloch41:58.85aMinnesota State Moor...
10.SoTaylor Marble42:09.77aMinnesota-Duluth
11.JrJenny Hoese42:17.46aMinnesota State Mank...
12.JrMeagan MCConnell42:24.23aMinnesota State Mank...
13.SoMeg Pierce43:38.59aMinnesota-Duluth
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.JrHeather Miller14.71aSt Cloud State
2.SrJess Devine14.73aWinona State
3.SoKelsey King14.92aSt Cloud State
4.FrMegan Olson15.10aMinnesota State Mank...
5.FrKristyn Nelson15.19aUniversity of Mary
6.SoRebekah Kok15.35aMinnesota-Duluth
7.SoPaige Pollard15.40aWayne State (NE) Col...
8.SrJade Lippman15.69aWayne State (NE) Col...
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.JrHeather Miller14.52aSt Cloud State
2.SrJess Devine14.95aWinona State
3.SoKelsey King15.04aSt Cloud State
4.SoRebekah Kok15.04aMinnesota-Duluth
5.FrMegan Olson15.06aMinnesota State Mank...
6.SoPaige Pollard15.09aWayne State (NE) Col...
7.SrJade Lippman15.31aWayne State (NE) Col...
8.FrKristyn Nelson15.32aUniversity of Mary
9.SoEmily Asuncion15.58aWinona State
10.SrTraci Pottinger15.69aMinnesota-Duluth
11.FrMeagan Grandgenett15.91aAugustana (SD)
12.JrKatie Hopper15.92aMinnesota State Mank...
13.SoSara Dalton16.07aBemidji State
14.JrKaitlyn Jensen16.11aWinona State
15.-Kim Lieder16.21aBemidji State
16.JrClaire Severson16.41aAugustana (SD)
17.SrTaylor Hartje16.74aMinnesota-Duluth
18.SrKaycie Merrihew16.81aMinnesota State Mank...
19.SoPearl Walker16.97aBemidji State
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.SoPaige Pollard1:01.80aWayne State (NE) Col...
2.SrSara Julsrud1:03.18aMinnesota State Moor...
3.SoKelsey King1:03.71aSt Cloud State
4.SrLisa Meyer1:04.24aWinona State
5.SrAnnaliese Pepin1:05.98aAugustana (SD)
6.SrTaylor Hartje1:06.49aMinnesota-Duluth
7.SrJade Lippman1:06.63aWayne State (NE) Col...
8.SrAlison Streyle1:08.03aMinnesota State Moor...
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.SoPaige Pollard1:02.99aWayne State (NE) Col...
2.SrSara Julsrud1:03.79aMinnesota State Moor...
3.SoKelsey King1:04.36aSt Cloud State
4.SrAnnaliese Pepin1:04.71aAugustana (SD)
5.SrLisa Meyer1:05.60aWinona State
6.SrJade Lippman1:05.97aWayne State (NE) Col...
7.SrTaylor Hartje1:06.33aMinnesota-Duluth
8.SrAlison Streyle1:07.32aMinnesota State Moor...
9.SrAmber Schueler1:08.47aSt Cloud State
10.SoAmanda Sunnarborg1:09.39aMinnesota-Duluth
11.FrBrittany Beehler1:10.07aUniversity of Mary
12.JrKatie Hopper1:10.65aMinnesota State Mank...
13.FrAlex Baillie1:12.35aMinnesota-Duluth
14.SrTraci Smook1:13.18aMinnesota State Mank...
15.-Samantha Johnson1:17.44aBemidji State
16.FrAndrea Pfaff1:18.02aSt Cloud State
17.JrAria Walker1:19.12aMinnesota State Mank...
--FrMeagan GrandgenettFSAugustana (SD)
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.JrMolly Clark10:46.16aAugustana (SD)
2.JrMegan Zavorka10:56.90aWayne State (NE) Col...
3.SrAmanda Dettman11:08.03aMinnesota State Mank...
4.SoLaura Palmer11:10.17aMinnesota State Mank...
5.SrSamantha Smith11:35.59aMinnesota State Mank...
6.SoLaura Johnson11:40.98aAugustana (SD)
7.SoBridget Hines11:53.89aMinnesota-Duluth
8.SoJen Lang11:55.25aMinnesota State Mank...
9.JrSarah Thomsen12:01.74aWayne State (NE) Col...
10.SrSarah Rebenitsch12:02.74aMinnesota State Moor...
11.FrKeely Rubash12:02.76aSt Cloud State
12.JrAllie Glasbrenner12:14.02aWinona State
13.SoWhitney Hines12:25.44aMinnesota-Duluth
14.SoKelsey Stensland12:46.16aWinona State
15.SoMeg Pierce12:47.04aMinnesota-Duluth
16.JrSandra James12:55.22aConcordia-St. Paul
17.FrAlison Hougen13:10.19aBemidji State
--SrEmily StanzykDNFConcordia-St. Paul
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Linnelle Clark
Kelsey Leonard
Katelin Rains
Brittany Henderson
46.80aMinnesota State Mank...
2.-Kristyn Nelson
Kacie Sweep
Mishay Weber
Kristen Stewart
47.26aUniversity of Mary
3.-Nicole Drangstveit
Lindsey Derby
Jess Devine
Caitlin Dhein
48.32aWinona State
4.-Mikha Tan
Amber Schueler
Kelsey King
Heather Miller
48.96aSt Cloud State
5.-Meagan Grandgenett
Bobbi Jo Buyck
Sarah Drew
Annaliese Pepin
49.03aAugustana (SD)
6.-Alison Streyle
Sara Julsrud
Kristina Anderson
Jennifer Hensel
49.22aMinnesota State Moor...
7.-Caitlin Laudon
Laura Bock
Jennifer Griffin
Kristin Haak
49.45aMinnesota-Duluth
8.-Relay Team 49.65aNorthern State (SD)
9.-Jade Lippman
Christina King
Brianne Hofstetter
Paige Pollard
49.78aWayne State (NE) Col...
10.-Kristi Buerkle
Kim Lieder
Sara Dalton
Kirsten Maras
50.59aBemidji State
---Britt Bickert
Katie Johnson
Nacole Kiss
Adrianna Suttle
DQConcordia-St. Paul
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kristin Haak
Taylor Hartje
Liz Palkie
Alyssa Wendt
3:51.87aMinnesota-Duluth
2.-Betsy Bischoff
Mishay Weber
Brandee DeVine
Kristen Stewart
3:54.23aUniversity of Mary
3.-Sara Julsrud
Alison Streyle
Kristina Anderson
Ashley Roemer
3:54.57aMinnesota State Moor...
4.-Christina King
Jade Lippman
Danielle Wessel
Paige Pollard
3:58.87aWayne State (NE) Col...
5.-Heather Miller
Amber Schueler
Cheryl Hundt
Kelsey King
4:00.03aSt Cloud State
6.-Kelly Milkent
Beth Braun
Jennifer Bradford
Lisa Meyer
4:00.31aWinona State
7.-Kelsey Leonard
Katelin Rains
Andrea Sellers
Brittany Henderson
4:02.10aMinnesota State Mank...
8.-Kristi Buerkle
Kirsten Maras
Genna Ironi
Pearl Walker
4:06.48aBemidji State
9.-Annaliese Pepin
LeAnn Severson
Kelly Kougl
Megan Erspamer
4:06.95aAugustana (SD)
10.-Michelle Nickolas
Toni Fritz
Mikayla Barondeau
Maggie Bryant
4:10.81aNorthern State (SD)
11.-Megan Fulton
Nacole Kiss
Katie Monahan
Katie Johnson
4:15.48aConcordia-St. Paul
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.SrKatie Wilson48-00.75Wayne State (NE) Col...
2.SrMaria Swanson45-06.50Minnesota-Duluth
3.FrLachel Milander43-11.25Wayne State (NE) Col...
4.SoRebecca Stier43-07.25Winona State
5.JrChelsey Brown43-07.00Winona State
6.SoKaysee Nesmoe43-04.50Concordia-St. Paul
7.FrMelodi Boke43-01.50Northern State (SD)
8.SoRebecca Kitzman42-11.00St Cloud State
9.JrAmanda Madden42-02.75Northern State (SD)
10.SoCasey Buskirk41-00.50Wayne State (NE) Col...
11.SoLibby Fandry40-09.75Minnesota-Duluth
12.SoElizabeth Crane40-03.25Minnesota-Duluth
13.FrRachel Christansen39-10.00Augustana (SD)
14.JrAmelia Schaller38-07.75Minnesota State Mank...
15.FrLindsay Conroy37-08.75St Cloud State
16.SoNoel Bentele37-05.75Augustana (SD)
17.-Abby Nielsen36-07.50Concordia-St. Paul
18.SoBrita Johnson36-03.00Minnesota State Mank...
19.FrBritt Bickert35-04.50Concordia-St. Paul
20.SoMeri Pearson28-11.75Concordia-St. Paul
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.SrKatie Wilson48.59mWayne State (NE) Col...
2.JrAmanda Madden43.31mNorthern State (SD)
3.SoRebecca Stier41.35mWinona State
4.JrKatie Smith41.18mNorthern State (SD)
5.SoJasmine Henrichs40.81mMinnesota State Moor...
6.SoMichelle Potter40.49mWinona State
7.JrAmelia Schaller40.25mMinnesota State Mank...
8.SrAshley McCall39.96mMinnesota State Mank...
9.SoKaysee Nesmoe39.71mConcordia-St. Paul
10.FrMallory Skoff37.51mMinnesota-Duluth
11.SoBrita Johnson37.16mMinnesota State Mank...
12.SoMelissa Smith36.96mMinnesota-Duluth
13.FrRachel Christansen36.86mAugustana (SD)
14.FrKrystal Lacey36.82mNorthern State (SD)
15.SoLibby Fandry36.76mMinnesota-Duluth
16.JrJenna Bickel36.75mWinona State
17.FrLindsay Conroy33.43mSt Cloud State
18.SoRebecca Kitzman31.92mSt Cloud State
19.-Abby Nielsen31.38mConcordia-St. Paul
20.-Tiffany Schmitcke29.51mMinnesota State Moor...
21.JrMichelle Jetvig27.80mMinnesota State Moor...
22.SoMeri Pearson25.75mConcordia-St. Paul
--FrLachel MilanderNDWayne State (NE) Col...
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.SoLauren Brown38.96mWinona State
2.SoHolly Hassler38.68mUniversity of Mary
3.JrChelsea Preble38.60mBemidji State
4.JrAndrea Sellers37.72mMinnesota State Mank...
5.SoKrystle Lonning34.96mWinona State
6.FrRachel Christansen33.94mAugustana (SD)
7.-Kayla Rummel33.74mUniversity of Mary
8.SoLaura Kohtala32.54mMinnesota State Moor...
9.SrTaylor Hartje32.04mMinnesota-Duluth
10.SoKaysee Nesmoe31.04mConcordia-St. Paul
11.JrMissy Graber-Kelsey30.92mBemidji State
12.SrTraci Pottinger30.86mMinnesota-Duluth
13.-Laura Smith29.94mNorthern State (SD)
14.SoTanya Vassar29.42mNorthern State (SD)
14.FrKrystal Lacey29.42mNorthern State (SD)
16.SrAlly Hartje29.12mMinnesota-Duluth
17.JrMegan Leveranz28.28mWinona State
18.FrBritt Bickert27.96mConcordia-St. Paul
19.JrMelissa Jackson27.48mAugustana (SD)
20.SoKelsey King27.24mSt Cloud State
21.JrKaitlyn Jensen27.22mWinona State
--SrJade LippmanNDWayne State (NE) Col...
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrMisty Rystrom5-05.75Wayne State (NE) Col...
2.SrAshley Roemer5-03.75Minnesota State Moor...
2.-DeeRae Honl5-03.75Minnesota State Moor...
4.FrNichelle Rubash5-01.75St Cloud State
5.FrDanielle Luhmann5-01.75St Cloud State
6.-Angela Bode5-01.75Minnesota-Duluth
7.FrBrittany Beehler5-01.75University of Mary
8.SoKale Johnson5-01.75Winona State
9.JrBrianna Perry4-11.75University of Mary
9.SoAlyssa Lammers4-11.75Winona State
9.-Lindsey Ecklund4-11.75Minnesota State Moor...
9.SrAlly Hartje4-11.75Minnesota-Duluth
9.SoTanya Vassar4-11.75Northern State (SD)
9.SrTraci Smook4-11.75Minnesota State Mank...
15.SoAshley Hagen4-09.75Minnesota State Moor...
15.-Laura Smith4-09.75Northern State (SD)
15.SrTraci Pottinger4-09.75Minnesota-Duluth
15.SoHayley Reed4-09.75Concordia-St. Paul
15.SrJade Lippman4-09.75Wayne State (NE) Col...
15.FrKarissa Pepin4-09.75Augustana (SD)
--FrCourtney JohnsonNHWinona State
--JrAndrea SellersNHMinnesota State Mank...
--FrMiriam deVilleNHConcordia-St. Paul
--SrKaycie MerrihewNHMinnesota State Mank...
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.SrKatelin Rains13-04.25Minnesota State Mank...
2.SoLauren Stelten12-10.25Minnesota State Mank...
3.SrJennifer Hensel12-04.50Minnesota State Moor...
4.SoBobbi Jo Buyck11-04.50Augustana (SD)
4.FrColleen Meas11-04.50University of Mary
6.SoMiranda Fehilly10-10.75University of Mary
6.JrWhitney Kroschel10-10.75Minnesota State Mank...
8.FrKeely Rubash10-10.75St Cloud State
9.SoKaylyn Ronke10-04.75Minnesota State Moor...
9.SoHayley Reed10-04.75Concordia-St. Paul
9.SoTanya Vassar10-04.75Northern State (SD)
9.SoMaria Bellinger10-04.75Minnesota-Duluth
13.FrLisa Stocker9-10.75Minnesota State Mank...
14.FrAlyssa McCarthy9-05.00Winona State
14.JrKatie MacRae9-05.00Minnesota State Moor...
14.SoKacia Erickson9-05.00Augustana (SD)
14.-Jamie Christy9-05.00Winona State
--FrKendra CobbNHBemidji State
---Ashley HortonNHWinona State
---Jennifer BachampNHMinnesota State Moor...
--JrNicole AckermanNHUniversity of Mary
--JrGina EbnetNHMinnesota-Duluth
--JrChelsea PrebleNHBemidji State
---Lyndsae NormanNHBemidji State
--SoNikki MartellNHMinnesota-Duluth
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrTraci Pottinger5.73mMinnesota-Duluth
2.SrKatelin Rains5.72mMinnesota State Mank...
3.JrHeather Miller5.67mSt Cloud State
4.JrMarisa Aldinger5.46mNorthern State (SD)
5.SrMikha Tan5.45mSt Cloud State
6.SoCaitlin Laudon5.43mMinnesota-Duluth
7.JrKatie Johnson5.37mConcordia-St. Paul
8.FrBrittany Beehler5.33mUniversity of Mary
9.SrAmber Schueler5.29mSt Cloud State
10.FrVanessa Friestad5.16mUniversity of Mary
11.SrJade Lippman5.08mWayne State (NE) Col...
12.SoAlyssa Lammers5.03mWinona State
13.FrBrianne Hofstetter5.02mWayne State (NE) Col...
13.SrKaycie Merrihew5.02mMinnesota State Mank...
15.SoLaura Schmitz4.76mMinnesota-Duluth
16.FrKersten Hanson4.74mMinnesota State Mank...
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrHeather Miller12.17mSt Cloud State
2.SrKatelin Rains11.72mMinnesota State Mank...
3.SrAlly Hartje11.27mMinnesota-Duluth
4.SoCaitlin Laudon11.05mMinnesota-Duluth
5.-Heather Bonn10.98mNorthern State (SD)
6.FrBrianne Hofstetter10.94mWayne State (NE) Col...
7.SoKale Johnson10.78mWinona State
8.JrKatie Johnson10.75mConcordia-St. Paul
9.FrVanessa Friestad10.70mUniversity of Mary
10.SoEmily Asuncion10.62mWinona State
10.FrKarissa Pepin10.62mAugustana (SD)
12.SoLaura Schmitz10.50mMinnesota-Duluth
13.FrKersten Hanson10.26mMinnesota State Mank...
 
 
X Hammer - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.JrAmanda Madden52.22mNorthern State (SD)
2.SrKatie Wilson51.80mWayne State (NE) Col...
3.SrMaria Swanson50.54mMinnesota-Duluth
4.SoMichelle Potter49.07mWinona State
5.SoRebecca Stier47.84mWinona State
6.SoNoel Bentele47.26mAugustana (SD)
7.SoCasey Buskirk46.52mWayne State (NE) Col...
8.JrChelsey Brown45.64mWinona State
9.SrJustina Froelich45.62mMinnesota-Duluth
10.SoKrystle Lonning44.53mWinona State
11.SrCassie Corrigan44.52mMinnesota-Duluth
12.FrMegan Stroh44.09mMinnesota-Duluth
13.JrAmelia Schaller43.52mMinnesota State Mank...
14.SoJasmine Henrichs42.31mMinnesota State Moor...
15.JrKatie Smith42.06mNorthern State (SD)
16.FrLachel Milander41.72mWayne State (NE) Col...
17.SoMelissa Smith41.54mMinnesota-Duluth
18.FrJenny Schuler40.38mWinona State
19.SoRebecca Kitzman39.28mSt Cloud State
20.JrMissy Graber-Kelsey39.06mBemidji State
21.SoKaysee Nesmoe37.89mConcordia-St. Paul
22.SoBrita Johnson37.79mMinnesota State Mank...
23.FrLindsay Conroy37.39mSt Cloud State
24.FrRachel Christansen37.19mAugustana (SD)
25.JrMichelle Jetvig36.83mMinnesota State Moor...
27.SrAshley McCall31.81mMinnesota State Mank...
28.SoMeri Pearson30.55mConcordia-St. Paul
 
 
X Heptathlon Score - Varsity - Finals
1.JrHeather Miller4818St Cloud State
2.SrTraci Pottinger4625Minnesota-Duluth
3.SrJade Lippman4449Wayne State (NE) Col...
4.SrAlly Hartje4379Minnesota-Duluth
5.SrTaylor Hartje4331Minnesota-Duluth
6.SoKelsey King4241St Cloud State
7.SoTanya Vassar4083Northern State (SD)
8.JrAndrea Sellers4064Minnesota State Mank...
9.JrKaitlyn Jensen3992Winona State
10.FrBrittany Beehler3979University of Mary
11.SoPaige Pollard3978Wayne State (NE) Col...
12.SoPearl Walker3160Bemidji State
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.