Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Beckman11.52a (1.1)Wray
2.11Bryar DeSanti11.54a (1.1)Merino
3.12Jace Rogers11.68a (1.1)Yuma
4.11Kelly Siegrist11.71a (1.1)Wray
5.11Alex Harris12.04a (1.1)Sterling
7.9Kort Johnson12.31a (2.7)Caliche
7.9Sergey Sokolov12.31a (2.7)Otis
9.12Gade Groshans12.35a (2.7)Haxtun
10.12Casey Harrell12.36a (2.7)Idalia
11.12Willie Neugebauer12.45a (1.1)Peetz Plateau
12.11Philipp Wegner12.61a (2.7)Otis
13.10Marcus Garvin12.72a (3.6)Peetz Plateau
15.10Dillon Fetzer12.79a (3.6)Haxtun
16.11Clay Blankenship12.81a (1.1)Idalia
17.11Tobias Dannecker12.82a (3.6)Yuma
18.9Daniel Campbell12.88a (.6)Akron
19.11Cody Ritter12.89a (3.6)Caliche
20.11Chance Craig13.02a (.6)Hi-Plains
21.9Keegan Leavell13.10a (.6)Akron
22.10Garrett Schumacher13.18a (2.7)Sterling
23.9Jace Blach13.29a (3.6)Yuma
24.9Nathan Frantz13.32a (1.1)Fleming
25.10Hunter Gonzales13.71a (.6)Valley
26.9Jose Goytia13.74a (.6)Holyoke
27.9Dakota Marshall13.78a (3.6)Sterling
28.9Jeff Allen14.30a (.6)Fleming
29.12Chris Wilkening15.56a (3.6)Haxtun
9Curran Barnes-JohnsonNT (2.7)Merino
11Justin ClevengerNT (2.7)Peetz Plateau
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luis Huerta23.32aWray
2.11Kyle Carper23.58aHolyoke
3.12Nolan Bohm24.68a (1.1)Yuma
4.11Jeff Hawthorne24.78a (1.0)Haxtun
5.11Drake Veal25.05a (1.0)Yuma
6.12Gade Groshans25.37a (3.7)Haxtun
7.11Tanner Thomson25.55a (1.0)Hi-Plains
8.9Kort Johnson25.65aCaliche
9.12Casey Harrell25.71aIdalia
10.11Kendall Monasmith25.90aAkron
11.11Justin Clevenger25.95a (1.0)Peetz Plateau
12.10Garrett Schumacher26.01a (1.0)Sterling
13.9Sergey Sokolov26.05aOtis
14.11Philipp Wegner26.13aOtis
15.10Levi Campfield26.33a (3.7)Wray
16.11Ty Gibson26.34a (1.1)Merino
17.10Dalton Reinhardt26.45a (1.0)Sterling
18.10Marcus Garvin26.73a (3.7)Peetz Plateau
19.11Chance Craig26.93a (1.1)Hi-Plains
20.10Dillon Fetzer27.07a (1.1)Haxtun
21.9Jared Allacher27.15a (.4)Otis
22.10Casey Sage27.21a (3.7)Holyoke
23.10Shane Terrell27.32a (.4)Yuma
24.9Daniel Campbell27.40a (.4)Akron
25.9Jose Goytia27.53a (3.7)Holyoke
26.9Keegan Leavell27.62a (1.1)Akron
27.11Warren Braz27.65a (3.7)Wray
28.9Patrick Hladky27.77a (1.1)Valley
29.10Hunter Gonzales28.55a (3.7)Valley
30.11Taylor Bickford28.56a (3.7)Peetz Plateau
31.9David Michel29.39a (.4)Merino
11Dino WuNT (.4)Otis
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Carper52.57aHolyoke
2.12Nolan Bohm53.72aYuma
3.11DJ Lindenthal55.29aMerino
4.12Gade Groshans55.56aHaxtun
6.11Jeff Hawthorne55.93aHaxtun
7.11Derek Schneider55.98aValley
8.11Kendall Monasmith56.80aAkron
9.9Mike Jones57.33aAkron
10.11Seth Burian57.35aHi-Plains
11.12Keith Hahn57.68aPeetz Plateau
12.10Dalton Reinhardt57.82aSterling
13.10Adam Marostica58.22aIdalia
14.12Gage Snyder58.25aSterling
15.9Zachary Wagner59.00aOtis
16.9Will Helling59.10aIdalia
17.11Clay Blankenship1:00.37aIdalia
18.11Levi Rood1:00.67aPeetz Plateau
19.9Nathan Frantz1:00.72aFleming
20.10Marcus Garvin1:01.29aPeetz Plateau
21.11Jonathan Tramp1:02.82aMerino
23.12Mike Minasi1:19.90aHi-Plains
10Tanner DixonNTHaxtun
11Jose FloresNTOtis
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Beckman2:02.41aWray
2.12Derek Smart2:09.81aMerino
3.12Gage Snyder2:11.90aSterling
4.9Jeremy Loutensock2:16.18aHolyoke
6.11Tyler Schumacher2:18.24aPeetz Plateau
7.10Luke Kettelson2:18.90aWray
9.11Tyler Honstein2:29.99aCaliche
10Jorge Saenz2:30.76aYuma
10.10Daniel Martinez2:45.58aHaxtun
12.9Eugene Musselman2:54.87aSterling
13.9Austin Brown3:00.56aWray
14.10Tanner Dixon3:01.37aHaxtun
10Gabe GonzalesNTAkron
9Jeff ArnoldNTAkron
9Will HellingNTIdalia
12Quinn TroesterNTCaliche
9Jeff AllenNTFleming
9Jarvis NelsonNTPeetz Plateau
11Treavor DodsworthNTWray
9Russell TappyNTMerino
11Matt BaierNTValley
10Jon BivensNTPeetz Plateau
11Seth BurianNTHi-Plains
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jeremy Loutensock5:02.50aHolyoke
2.11Derek Schneider5:08.61aValley
3.12Quinn Troester5:08.73aCaliche
4.11Treavor Dodsworth5:17.65aWray
6.11Tyler Honstein5:47.80aCaliche
7.9Jared Allacher5:55.46aOtis
8.11Jose Flores5:57.96aOtis
11Dino WuNTOtis
9Justin HofingaNTOtis
10Gabe GonzalesNTAkron
10Daniel MartinezNTHaxtun
9Adam BeckNTSterling
11Joel TroutNTMerino
9Omar GonzalezNTValley
11Matt BaierNTValley
9Jarvis NelsonNTPeetz Plateau
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Quinn Troester11:45.05aCaliche
2.9Omar Gonzalez13:27.91aValley
3.11Jonathan Tramp13:55.53aMerino
4.9Adam Beck14:15.75aSterling
5.9Justin Hofinga14:49.64aOtis
6.11Jarrod Glissmann14:54.05aSterling
11Dino WuNTOtis
11Jose FloresNTOtis
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Logan Merrill16.33a (.7)Akron
2.12Kevin Jones16.55a (.7)Merino
3.9Luke Engelhaupt17.24a (.7)Sterling
5.10Derek Reiman18.34a (.7)Otis
6.9Alex Quintana18.66a (.7)Holyoke
7.11Phillip Herz23.01a (.7)Peetz Plateau
12Jason ConnotNT (.7)Peetz Plateau
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Logan Merrill43.02aAkron
2.11Kraig Tagtmeyer43.34aHi-Plains
2.9Jack Schwinn43.34aWray
4.9Alex Quintana44.92aHolyoke
5.10Derek Reiman45.71aOtis
6.12Spencer Hemker46.14aValley
7.11Clay Blankenship46.39aIdalia
8.12Kevin Jones47.68aMerino
9.9Desmon McMurphy48.05aYuma
10.11Taylor Haidle48.28aHolyoke
11.12Jason Connot50.32aPeetz Plateau
12.10Jonathan Salinas52.53aValley
11Phillip HerzNTPeetz Plateau
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Derek Reiman
Zachary Wagner
Jared Allacher
Sergey Sokolov
51.00aOtis
5.-Jace Rogers
Ryan Lebsack
Matt Bowland
Cody Perrin
51.43aYuma
5.-Scott Wills
Desmon McMurphy
Jace Blach
Dalton McMurphy
51.43aYuma
2.-Josh Garvin
Taylor Bickford
Jon Bivens
Collin Revord
51.82aPeetz Plateau
4.-Coby Buck
Michael Holmes
Jordan Stoeber
Jeremy Lund
52.99aWray
5.-Ty Gibson
Joel Trout
Russell Tappy
David Michel
53.28aMerino
6.-Relay Team 56.38aSterling
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Kelly Seigrest
Derek Schulz
Luis Huerta
Jake Beckman
45.63aWray
2.-DJ Lindenthal
Derek Smart
Kevin Jones
Bryar DeSanti
47.05aMerino
3.-Relay Team 48.00aSterling
4.-Marcus Garvin
Phillip Herz
Keith Hahn
Levi Rood
50.41aPeetz Plateau
7.-Keegan Leavell
Daniel Campbell
Preston Harms
Eric Travis
52.91aAkron
8.-Michael Meisner
Mac McClung
Ben Guildner
Patrick Hladky
54.73aValley
9.-Relay Team 57.09aHaxtun
-Relay Team NTCaliche
-Relay Team NTOtis
 

4x100 Relay - Throwers  Varsity - Finals

3.-Alex Frihauf
Austin Traphagen
Alex Brown
Shane Terrell
52.39aYuma
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kelly Seigrest
Derek Schulz
Luis Huerta
Jake Beckman
1:32.95aWray
2.-DJ Lindenthal
Derek Smart
Curran Barnes-Johnson
Bryar DeSanti
1:37.54aMerino
3.-Nolan Bohm
Ryan Lebsack
Matt Bowland
Cody Perrin
1:37.96aYuma
4.-Relay Team 1:40.15aSterling
5.-Taylor Haidle
Jose Goytia
Alex Quintana
Brandon Oosthuysen
1:40.71aHolyoke
6.-Relay Team 1:41.28aIdalia
7.-Philipp Wegner
Jose Flores
Derek Reiman
Sergey Sokolov
1:43.04aOtis
8.-Relay Team 1:46.61aValley
9.-Keegan Leavell
Daniel Campbell
Preston Harms
Mike Jones
1:46.98aAkron
-Relay Team NTCaliche
-Relay Team DQFleming
-Willie Neugebauer
Keith Hahn
Justin Clevenger
Collin Revord
DQPeetz Plateau
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-DJ Lindenthal
Curran Barnes-Johnson
Derek Smart
Bryar DeSanti
3:42.01aMerino
2.-Relay Team 3:42.37aYuma
3.-Treavor Dodsworth
Luke Kettelson
Warren Braz
Jack Schwinn
3:53.46aWray
4.-Hank Hannah
Hunter Gonzales
Spencer Hemker
Derek Schneider
3:54.10aValley
6.-Keith Hahn
Levi Rood
Collin Revord
Jacob Wilson
4:04.30aPeetz Plateau
7.-Relay Team 4:09.42aAkron
8.-Relay Team 4:13.82aOtis
-Relay Team NTHi-Plains
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Wilson
Tyler Schumacher
Jason Connot
Levi Rood
9:31.94aPeetz Plateau
2.-Jack Schwinn
Luke Kettelson
Jordan Stoeber
Treavor Dodsworth
9:40.43aWray
3.-Hank Hannah
Derek Schneider
Omar Gonzalez
Jonathan Salinas
9:47.18aValley
4.-Ty Gibson
Jonathan Tramp
Russell Tappy
Joel Trout
9:59.23aMerino
5.-Relay Team 10:32.72aSterling
6.-Mike Jones
Jeff Arnold
Eric Travis
Gabe Gonzales
10:35.42aAkron
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

3.11Zeb Bailey46-00.75Hi-Plains
4.10Austin Traphagan41-07.75Yuma
5.11James Arambula40-06.50Yuma
6.12Alex Brown40-00.00Yuma
7.11Josh Rodriguez39-02.75Hi-Plains
8.9Andrew Lightsey38-04.50Fleming
9.12Jeremy Lund37-08.25Wray
10.12Willie Neugebauer37-03.25Peetz Plateau
11.10Alex Frihauf36-11.00Yuma
12.11Jesus Bocanegra36-06.00Sterling
13.11Michael Meisner34-04.00Valley
14.10Kevin Byczkowski34-02.50Sterling
15.10Preston Harms34-00.00Akron
16.12Casey Harrell33-09.00Idalia
17.11Brandon Oosthuysen33-05.75Holyoke
18.11Jacob Appelhans33-03.50Sterling
19.10Jon Bivens32-00.50Peetz Plateau
20.10Casey Sage31-09.00Holyoke
21.9Mac McClung30-10.00Valley
21.10Michael Holmes30-10.00Wray
23.11Ty Gibson30-09.00Merino
24.9Coby Buck30-03.50Wray
25.11Ben Guildner29-06.00Valley
26.12Brant Northrup29-04.25Haxtun
27.11Joel Trout29-04.00Merino
28.9Luke Davis28-07.75Haxtun
29.9Alex Kirby27-11.50Sterling
30.9Jordan Stoeber27-06.50Wray
31.10Bryce Burris22-01.00Hi-Plains
9Zack WoodNDPeetz Plateau
12Josh GarvinNDPeetz Plateau
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Brown132-11Yuma
2.12Ryan Lebsack132-10Yuma
3.12Jeremy Lund130-11Wray
4.11Jesus Bocanegra120-03Sterling
5.12Willie Neugebauer116-11Peetz Plateau
8.9Coby Buck110-04Wray
9.10Alex Frihauf109-03Yuma
11James Arambula104' 5"Yuma
11Zeb BaileyNDHi-Plains
10Casey SageNDHolyoke
11Ben GuildnerNDValley
9Mac McClungNDValley
10Jonathan SalinasNDValley
9David MichelNDMerino
9Russell TappyNDMerino
10Michael HolmesNDWray
11Collin RevordNDPeetz Plateau
12Brant NorthrupNDHaxtun
9Luke DavisNDHaxtun
9Andrew LightseyNDFleming
10Bryce BurrisNDHi-Plains
11Josh RodriguezNDHi-Plains
9Alex KirbyNDSterling
11Jacob AppelhansNDSterling
10Kevin ByczkowskiNDSterling
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesus Bocanegra136-03Sterling
2.10Garrett Schumacher118-04Sterling
3.11Luke Terrell104-00Idalia
4.12Josh Garvin100-00Peetz Plateau
5.11Alex Harris95-03Sterling
6.9Coby Buck84-11Wray
8.9Jared Allacher74-08Otis
9.10Kevin Byczkowski72-06Sterling
10.10Jon Bivens57-07Peetz Plateau
11.9Zack Wood55-06Peetz Plateau
12.9Zachary Wagner52-08Otis
12Scott AugheNDOtis
11Chance CraigNDHi-Plains
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kent Herman6-07.00Hi-Plains
2.11Kegan Carwin6-00.00Peetz Plateau
3.9Derek Schulz6-00.00Wray
4.9Will Helling5-04.00Idalia
5.12Ryan Lebsack5-02.00Yuma
5.10Shaun Chapman5-02.00Yuma
5.11Brandon Oosthuysen5-02.00Holyoke
5.11Jacob Wilson5-02.00Peetz Plateau
9Dakota MarshallNHSterling
9Curran Barnes-JohnsonNHMerino
11Kraig TagtmeyerNHHi-Plains
9Kort JohnsonNHCaliche
9Jeff ArnoldNHAkron
10Colin BrauerNHWray
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luke Terrell12-00.00Idalia
3.10Shane Terrell10-06.00Yuma
4.10Eric Travis9-00.00Akron
4.11Kendall Monasmith9-00.00Akron
6.10Shaun Chapman8-06.00Yuma
7.10Scott Wills8-00.00Yuma
8.9David Michel7-00.00Merino
8.9Drake Brandon7-00.00Otis
12Scott AugheNHOtis
12Kevin JonesNHMerino
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jaden Winger19-10.75Yuma
2.9Luke Engelhaupt19-04.25Sterling
3.11Kraig Tagtmeyer19-04.00Hi-Plains
4.10Adam Marostica19-01.00 (.9)Idalia
5.11Tanner Thomson18-11.00 (.4)Hi-Plains
6.11Brandon Oosthuysen18-10.00 (3.5)Holyoke
7.9Derek Schulz18-08.50 (-.8)Wray
7.11Kelly Siegrist18-08.50 (.4)Wray
9.10Alex Beardsley18-03.75 (1.1)Sterling
10.11Jeff Hawthorne18-00.00 (-2.3)Haxtun
11.10Colin Brauer17-07.50 (.2)Wray
12.12Kent Herman17-06.50 (1.7)Hi-Plains
13.10Logan Merrill17-06.00 (1.2)Akron
14.11Morris Mehnert17-05.75 (-1.8)Otis
15.11Philipp Wegner16-08.00 (-1.0)Otis
16.10Shaun Chapman16-02.50Yuma
17.12Spencer Hemker16-00.00 (.1)Valley
18.11Justin Clevenger15-10.25 (2.6)Peetz Plateau
19.11Tyler Schumacher15-08.00 (1.7)Peetz Plateau
20.9Jace Blach15-03.00 (2.7)Yuma
21.11Taylor Bickford15-01.00 (.9)Peetz Plateau
22.9Desmon McMurphy14-11.25 (-.7)Yuma
23.12Carl Green14-11.00 (1.5)Lone Star
24.10Eric Travis14-10.50 (.5)Akron
25.9Dalton McMurphy14-09.00 (1.8)Yuma
25.11Jose Flores14-09.00 (2.0)Otis
27.9Nathan Frantz14-08.00 (-1.2)Fleming
28.9Patrick Hladky14-05.50 (.2)Valley
29.9Bernardo Alvarado12-09.00 (-2.4)Yuma
30.12Chris Wilkening11-11.00 (-3.5)Haxtun
31.9Austin Brown11-02.00 (-3.0)Wray
32.10Tanner Dixon11-01.00 (1.6)Haxtun
33.9Rayce Wood9-06.00 (-2.5)Peetz Plateau
11Kyle CarperNDHolyoke
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Carper42-05.75 (-2.7)Holyoke
2.11Jaden Winger39-04.50 (-3.1)Yuma
3.10Alex Beardsley38-07.50 (-2.6)Sterling
4.11Luke Terrell38-05.00 (-1.7)Idalia
5.10Adam Marostica38-04.25 (.5)Idalia
6.11Jeff Hawthorne38-03.75 (-1.2)Haxtun
7.11Jacob Wilson37-00.75 (-2.9)Peetz Plateau
8.11Morris Mehnert37-00.25 (-.2)Otis
9.11Kegan Carwin36-06.25 (1.3)Peetz Plateau
10.10Colin Brauer35-07.50 (-3.0)Wray
11.9Desmon McMurphy33-04.25 (-2.0)Yuma
12.10Shane Terrell33-02.75 (-2.0)Yuma
13.9Will Helling32-05.00 (-.9)Idalia
14.10Hank Hannah30-08.00 (-3.2)Valley
15.11Jonathan Tramp30-00.75 (-3.1)Merino
16.11James Arambula30-00.50 (-2.6)Yuma
17.10Daniel Martinez29-06.00 (-2.9)Haxtun
19.9Jeff Arnold26-08.25 (-4.1)Akron
21.9Austin Brown23-07.00 (-2.5)Wray
9Rayce WoodNDPeetz Plateau