Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Blaise Bennett11.38aTillamook
3.12Jake Feakin11.42aScappoose
5.11Sean Capps11.61aValley Catholic
7.12Travis Thompson11.74aNewport
8.11Will Marais11.74aSiuslaw
12.12Michael Bishop11.89aNorth Bend
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blaise Bennett22.68aTillamook
3.11Bryan Harper22.99aJunction City
4.12Sammy Starr23.06aWilsonville
5.11Hallister Stephenson23.23aMolalla
11Nathan Humphreys23.34aLa Grande
7.11Will Marais23.35aSiuslaw
11.12Michael Bishop23.87aNorth Bend
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Thompson49.94aNewport
2.11Hallister Stephenson50.25a PRMolalla
3.11Bryan Harper50.44aJunction City
6.10Casey Smith51.45aMcLoughlin
7th10RJ Williams52.13aCascade
8.12Blake Estep52.78aHidden Valley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11Joshua Frasier1:54.48aCoquille
2.11Marshall Roses1:55.41a SRMolalla
3.10Matt Hollander1:56.61a SRMarist
4.12Travis Banker1:57.57a PRValley Catholic
6.12Kyle Kotaich1:59.44aSiuslaw
7.12Jarrett Ziemer2:00.33aMolalla
8.12Ian MacDougal2:00.49a PRAstoria
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11Joshua Frasier3:59.44aCoquille
3.12Kyle Kotaich4:04.73a PRSiuslaw
9Elliott Jantzer4:08h SRPhoenix
6.12Jarrett Ziemer4:09.00aMolalla
7.12Ian MacDougal4:09.89a PRAstoria
8.11Robert Prettyman4:12.99a PREstacada
10.11Josimar Macareno4:16.57aAstoria
11.10Spenser Lynass4:17.23aNorth Bend
12Max Beach4:24.08a PRLa Grande
9Javier Orozco4:24.31hCentral
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.10Spenser Lynass8:58.12a SRNorth Bend
5.9Elliott Jantzer8:59.7h SRPhoenix
9.9Trevor Berrian9:09.84a SRNorth Bend
10.11Josimar Macareno9:13.79a PRAstoria
12Max Beach9:25.47a PRLa Grande
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trevor May15.05a SRSiuslaw
2.12Jon Zaganiacz15.09a PRWilsonville
4.11Nate Dillow15.51a SRMarist
8.11Kyle King16.13aNorth Marion
16.10Travis Berrian18.02aNorth Bend
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Comstock39.28a PRSutherlin
2.12Jon Zaganiacz39.42aWilsonville
5.12Aaron Mitchell41.37a PRSiuslaw
7.11Kyle King41.87aNorth Marion
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jon Zaganiacz
Daniel Sikstrom
Steve Stoller
Sammy Starr
43.72aWilsonville
7.-Jordan VanCleave
Ryan VanCleave
Sam Dollarhide
Jordan Hayter
45.20aHidden Valley
8.-Eli Icenogle
Micah Ortiz
Tyler Stevens
Jake Feakin
45.43aScappoose
3.-Eric Geeting
Sean Campbell
David Mesa
Will Marais
44:08aSiuslaw
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jon Zaganiacz
Daniel Sikstrom
Steve Stoller
Sammy Starr
3:25.79aWilsonville
2.-Hallister Stephenson
Jarrett Ziemer
Ben Lefever
Marshall Roses
3:25.94aMolalla
4.-Kevin Madsen
Matt Reed
Kienan Brotherton
Bryan Harper
3:28.14aJunction City
5.-Michael Bellamy
Nate Dillow
Matt Hollander
Shay Black
3:28.59aMarist
6.-Travis Thompson
Ryley Wienert
Levi Bellanger
Tyler Katchka
3:28.9hNewport
8.-Jeramiah Richardson
Sam Dollarhide
Jordan Kasler
Jordan VanCleave
3:30.64aHidden Valley
-Relay Team 3:48.18aNorth Bend
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Barker56'0 PRMolalla
3.12Chris Perkins50'11.75 PRSiuslaw
4.11Jordan Casey50'03.25Valley Catholic
6.12Craig Sather47'7.25Junction City
9.12Alex Hendrix45' 11Scappoose
10.11John Berokoff45'4 PRMolalla
12.11Kameron Ross44'.25Newport
15.12Jace Jones43'4Riverside
16.10Elliot Adams42'01.75North Bend
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

2.11Jake Barker155'0Molalla
9.12Daren Hunt131'3Siuslaw
14.10Elliot Adams119'11North Bend
15.12Mike Waite118'1Newport
1.12Kevin Comstock39.28 PRSutherlin
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Trubachik192'9Estacada
2.12Ray Rozell192'1Estacada
3rd11Martin Martinez173'03 SRCascade
4.11Justin Cueller172'9Central
6.11Paul Guffey171'07North Bend
7.11Jerran Johnston167'1 PRMarist
11Justin Hamill163'8La Grande
10.12Alex Brown161'07Sweet Home
12Sam Dollarhide143'3Hidden Valley
16.11Todd Miesen136'02Newport
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.12Jed Bruck6'Wilsonville
12Jason Karrels5'10La Grande
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2.9Lane Davison14'00North Bend
6.10Austin Ouderkirk13'0Newport
11Kenneth Early12'0Molalla
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.12Jed Bruck21'5.5Wilsonville
11Nathan Humphreys21'3.50La Grande
12Jason Karrels20'11.50 SRLa Grande
8.10Lane Seals20'05.75North Bend
9.11Bruce Burbank20'5Newport
12Ross Naylor18'8.25Molalla
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lane Seals43'08.5 SRNorth Bend
2.12Jed Bruck43'08.25Wilsonville
3.11Bruce Burbank42'11Newport
4.11Trevor May42'4.25 SRSiuslaw
5.12Marcus Juste42' 2.50" PRSeaside
6.12Jordan Hayter41'11Hidden Valley
10Derek Woodland41'9.25 SRHenley
10th11Nick Crisp41'2 PRCoquille
12Jason Karrels41'1.25La Grande
12Nick Trubachik40'10Estacada
12.11Brandon Weist40'10 SRSweet Home
10Isiah Morales39'2Molalla
15.11Robert Turner38'2.75Riverside
16.12David Vandervort37' 8Creswell