Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Avery Griffin10.60Dudley
2.12Karl Clemens10.80Overhills
3.12Stefan Johnson10.80Southern Alamance
4.12Carlos Fields11.00Northern Vance
5.12Zuri Sneed11.00Northern Vance
6.10Jarrod Spears11.10Harnett Central
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Avery Griffin10.70Dudley
2.12Stefan Johnson10.80Southern Alamance
3.12Zuri Sneed10.90Northern Vance
3.12Karl Clemens10.90Overhills
5.12Carlos Fields11.00Northern Vance
6.10Jarrod Spears11.10Harnett Central
7.-Brandon Thompson11.10Bartlett Yancey
7.10Tyree Massey11.10Overhills
7.-Elijah Russell11.10Rockingham County
7.12Julius Hooks11.10Western Guilford
11.-Hersell Smith11.30Western Guilford
11.-Clevland Williams11.30Overhills
11.-Derrick Dove11.30Dudley
11.11Thomas Stanback11.30J. F. Webb
15.-Kendric Randolph11.40Bartlett Yancey
15.-Bradley Lipscomb11.40Bartlett Yancey
15.-Kyre Keen11.40Morehead
15.9Montreze Hooker11.40Western Harnett
15.11Shaun McLean11.40Western Harnett
15.9Sumari Poulson11.40Union Pines
21.12Rashad Hayes11.70Western Guilford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Jones21.80Overhills
2.12Stefan Johnson22.00Southern Alamance
3.12Zuri Sneed22.50Northern Vance
4.11Darius White22.80Northeast Guilford
5.-Elijah Russell22.90Rockingham County
6.11David Amerson23.20Dudley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Matthew Jones22.70Overhills
2.12Stefan Johnson22.80Southern Alamance
3.12Zuri Sneed22.90Northern Vance
4.-Elijah Russell23.00Rockingham County
5.11Darius White23.00Northeast Guilford
6.11David Amerson23.30Dudley
7.12Andrew Randall23.50Northeast Guilford
7.10Aaron Faison23.50Southern Alamance
7.11Shaun McLean23.50Western Harnett
10.-Clevland Williams24.00Overhills
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Jones50.60Overhills
2.12Aaron Lassiter51.30aSouthern Lee
2.12Aaron Lassiter52.30Southern Lee
3.10Josh McNeil53.30South Johnston
4.11Travae Johnson53.40Western Harnett
5.12Tyler Hughes1:01.30Walter Williams
6.11Anthony Hall1:16.00Walter Williams
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Anthony Hall50.90Walter Williams
3.12Aaron Lassiter51.30Southern Lee
5.11Travae Johnson52.40Western Harnett
2.12Tyler Hughes52.50Walter Williams
4.12Matthew Jones52.70Overhills
7.-Rickey Charette52.80Bartlett Yancey
6.10Josh McNeil52.90South Johnston
8.-Montario Rosnado53.50Gray's Creek
9.11Darius White53.80Northeast Guilford
10.12Rasak Tijani1:00.00Northeast Guilford
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dustin Stewart2:04.30Southern Alamance
2.11Sam Lugor2:04.90Dudley
3.11Lamont Reaves2:06.50Union Pines
4.11James Body2:06.80Southern Lee
5.12Chris Laing2:07.00Eastern Alamance
6.12Dalton Mertako2:10.10Western Harnett
7.-JR Peterson2:10.30Dudley
8.-David Crispin2:13.50Harnett Central
9.-Herbert Rich2:14.00Dudley
10.12Julian Rivera2:16.30Walter Williams
11.9Cameron Smith2:22.40Northeast Guilford
--11Jake HuryszDQEastern Alamance
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Hurysz4:28.50Eastern Alamance
2.11Tyron Alston4:42.50Eastern Alamance
3.10Graham Crawford4:42.60Walter Williams
4.10Michael Tomayo4:43.60Eastern Alamance
5.11Michael Cherry4:46.80Southern Lee
6.10Phillip Vance4:48.30Overhills
7.10Matt Beck4:52.70Northern Guilford
8.11Patrick Worthington4:56.70South Johnston
9.9Cameron Smith5:05.00Northeast Guilford
10.12Frankie Cerda5:22.10South Johnston
--10Brandon CainDQSouthern Alamance
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Hurysz10:09.90Eastern Alamance
2.10Graham Crawford10:28.10Walter Williams
3.11Patrick Worthington10:33.10South Johnston
4.10Phillip Vance10:40.50Overhills
5.11James Fladeland10:47.40Eastern Alamance
6.11Kris London10:59.30Western Alamance
7.11Nolan Carter11:19.80Rockingham County
8.10Matt Beck11:39.50Northern Guilford
9.-Tim Caudill11:57.30Gray's Creek
--10Brandon CainDQSouthern Alamance
--10Michael TomayoDQEastern Alamance
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shawn Curry14.60Walter Williams
2.10Adriene Elmore14.90Western Harnett
3.12Justin Ferguson15.40Dudley
4.12Ricky Lewis15.80Dudley
5.-Hunter Spriggs15.90Walter Williams
6.-Matt James16.30Rockingham County
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Adriene Elmore15.10Western Harnett
2.12Shawn Curry15.30Walter Williams
3.12Ricky Lewis15.50Dudley
4.12Justin Ferguson15.80Dudley
5.-Hunter Spriggs16.00Walter Williams
7.-Calvon Bowen16.10J. F. Webb
6.-Matt James16.70Rockingham County
8.12Chris Flack16.80Western Harnett
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shawn Curry41.20Walter Williams
2.10Adriene Elmore41.80Western Harnett
3.12Ricky Lewis42.20Dudley
4.12Ismial Harris42.30Harnett Central
5.12Justin Ferguson42.50Dudley
6.11Andreas Williams43.80Northern Vance
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Shawn Curry41.60Walter Williams
3.12Ricky Lewis43.30Dudley
5.12Ismial Harris44.00Harnett Central
2.10Adriene Elmore44.60Western Harnett
7.11Dario Poulson44.80Union Pines
8.11DeVarris Martin46.70Dudley
4.12Justin Ferguson46.80Dudley
6.11Andreas Williams47.70Northern Vance
--11Justin MarshallDQUnion Pines
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-DeVarris Martin
David Amerson
Ricky Lewis
Avery Griffin
42.50Dudley
2.-Relay Team 42.70Northern Vance
3.-Relay Team 42.80South Johnston
4.-Anthony Hall
Shawn Curry
Jaleel Armstrong
Patrick Kelly
43.00Walter Williams
5.-Relay Team 43.50Overhills
6.-Brandon Easter
Hersell Smith
Rashad Hayes
Julius Hooks
43.70Western Guilford
7.-Relay Team 44.10Northeast Guilford
8.-Relay Team 44.50Eastern Alamance
9.-Relay Team 45.30Harnett Central
10.-Relay Team 46.40Western Harnett
---Relay Team DQUnion Pines
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jaleel Armstrong
Anthony Hall
Bob McNeil
Tyler Hughes
1:29.30Walter Williams
2.-Relay Team 1:30.50Northeast Guilford
3.-Relay Team 1:31.30Northern Vance
4.-Relay Team 1:31.50Dudley
5.-Relay Team 1:32.90South Johnston
6.-T. J. Lindsay
Hassan Lamot
Travis Morton
Lorenzo Guye
1:33.50Eastern Alamance
7.-Brian Mckoy
Carlos Hill
Ashton Hayes
Jarrod Spears
1:34.00Harnett Central
8.-Relay Team 1:34.50Western Harnett
9.-Relay Team 1:47.30Overhills
---Relay Team DQWestern Guilford
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:35.20Northeast Guilford
2.-Jaleel Armstrong
Anthony Hall
Tyler Hughes
Shawn Curry
3:35.60Walter Williams
3.-Relay Team 3:35.90Dudley
4.-Travae Johnson
Dantae Perez
Lance Brown
Dalton Mertako
3:37.40Western Harnett
5.-Relay Team 3:39.00Harnett Central
6.-Relay Team 3:44.10J. F. Webb
7.-Relay Team 3:44.80Rockingham County
8.-Josh McNeil
Justin Sanders
Raheem Simmons
Christian Thomas
3:47.10South Johnston
---T. J. Lindsay
Travis Morton
Graham Snyder
Lorenzo Guye
DQEastern Alamance
---Lamont Reaves
John Minott
Thomas Freeman
Justin Marshall
DQUnion Pines
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyron Alston
Jake Hurysz
Chris Laing
Michael Tomayo
8:27.00Eastern Alamance
2.-Relay Team 8:38.20Dudley
3.-Relay Team 8:38.50Walter Williams
4.-James Body
Jake Brower
Aaron Lassiter
Michael Cherry
8:42.00Southern Lee
4.-Relay Team 8:42.00Southern Lee
5.-Dalton Mertako
Isidro Martinez
Mathew Johnson-Grant
Dantae Perez
8:49.00Western Harnett
6.-Lamont Reaves
Thomas Freeman
Joseph Morris
Saulo Rodriguez
9:01.00Union Pines
7.-Zach Egerton
Travis Egerton
Allen Jackson
Gerald Palmer
9:16.00Northern Vance
8.-Relay Team 9:33.00Harnett Central
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daryle Morgan57-06.00Western Harnett
2.10Denzel Jones50-08.25Dudley
3.12Bryant Williamson48-05.50Walter Williams
4.10Eric Upchurch45-10.50Harnett Central
5.-Dustin Webster45-03.50Bartlett Yancey
6.11Jacob Gunn44-07.25Rockingham County
7.-Andrew Mincey43-10.00Eastern Alamance
8.-Chris Long43-01.00Walter Williams
9.-Justin Warren43-00.00Dudley
10.12Michael Brooks42-09.75Bartlett Yancey
11.-Kyle Sharpe38-11.00Eastern Alamance
---James WilliamsDQWalter Williams
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daryle Morgan163-11Western Harnett
2.11Josh Barbour140-11South Johnston
3.12Michael Brooks133-05Bartlett Yancey
4.12Bryant Williamson131-04Walter Williams
5.10Eric Upchurch130-04Harnett Central
6.11Jacob Gunn130-01Rockingham County
7.12Robert Fields127-09Western Alamance
8.-Miguel Nevells116-07Bartlett Yancey
9.-Wylie Harrison115-08Southern Alamance
10.10Denzel Jones110-05Dudley
11.11Kris Moats105-08Western Harnett
12.-PJ (Gary) Wright104-05Western Alamance
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Elliston6-04.00Western Alamance
2.11Tyler Davis6-04.00Northern Guilford
3.12Brandon Enoch6-04.00Walter Williams
4.11Ryan King6-02.00Eastern Alamance
5.-Byron Mcmillian6-02.00Harnett Central
6.-Alex Pauley6-00.00Northern Guilford
7.11Joseph Mathews6-00.00Western Harnett
8.11Kris Moats5-10.00Western Harnett
8.-Cameron Wade5-10.00Morehead
--11A.J. JacksonDQSouthern Lee
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Bland14-03.00South Johnston
2.12Evan Sandling14-00.00Rockingham County
3.11Matt Cobb12-06.00Eastern Alamance
4.10Kevin Linkous11-06.00Southern Lee
5.11Tyler Davis10-06.00Northern Guilford
6.-Mitchell McMillian10-06.00Northern Guilford
7.11Daniel Hardesty10-00.00Southern Lee
---Will TysonDQEastern Alamance
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Amerson22-00.50Dudley
2.12Rashad Hayes21-09.50Western Guilford
3.12Avery Griffin21-09.00Dudley
4.11Aerial Chatman21-04.25Harnett Central
5.11A.J. Jackson20-09.00Southern Lee
6.12Caleb Lucas20-07.50South Johnston
7.11Bob McNeil20-05.00Walter Williams
8.-Lee Jones20-03.50Northern Vance
9.12Julius Hooks20-00.00Western Guilford
10.12Antonio Davis19-11.50South Johnston
11.12Stefan Johnson19-11.00Southern Alamance
12.11Shaun McLean19-06.00Western Harnett
13.11Chris Clear19-02.50Harnett Central
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Minott45-02.00Union Pines
2.11Bob McNeil44-05.50Walter Williams
3.12Avery Griffin44-05.50Dudley
4.11Chris Clear44-00.00Harnett Central
5.-Justin Mitchell42-09.00Northern Guilford
6.11Dee Williams42-03.75South Johnston
7.10Jalonte Williams41-06.00Northern Vance
8.-Hunter Spriggs40-09.00Walter Williams
9.10Aaron Faison39-08.00Southern Alamance
10.-Lee Jones39-07.00Northern Vance
11.11Justin Davis39-00.00Union Pines
12.11A.J. Jackson38-03.00Southern Lee