Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Markeem Adams10.90hWest Seattle
2.12Aaron Grymes11.10hWest Seattle
3.12Marshall Hance11.60hWest Seattle
4.11Tevin Jenkins11.80hIngraham
5.11Brandon Brown12.10h SRIngraham
6.11Oscar Freeman12.20hIngraham
7.11Darvelle Lee12.30hWest Seattle
8.12Andrew Tran12.40hIngraham
9.12Marcus Hamlin12.50hWest Seattle
10.11Danny Phan12.70hWest Seattle
11.12Nick Wright13.00hIngraham
12.10Christian Sison13.40hIngraham
11Ryan VarnumDNSIngraham
11Elijah HallDNSIngraham
10Deandre ScottDNSIngraham
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Markeem Adams22.30hWest Seattle
2.11Tevin Jenkins24.40h SRIngraham
3.10Tyson Kimball24.60h PRWest Seattle
4.11Brandon Brown24.90hIngraham
5.11Oscar Freeman25.10hIngraham
6.11Josh Kasim26.00hWest Seattle
7.12Andrew Tran26.10hIngraham
8.11Danny Phan26.70hWest Seattle
9.10Jose Dante-Torion28.20hLakeside (Seattle)
10.11Kevin McCullough29.10h PRLakeside (Seattle)
9Isaac JohnsonDNSWest Seattle
12Marshall HanceDNS PRWest Seattle
10Deandre ScottDNSIngraham
11Ryan VarnumDNSIngraham
12Nick WrightDNSIngraham
10Christian SisonDNSIngraham
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eddie Baker53.80h PRWest Seattle
2.12Ian Keithly54.30h PRWest Seattle
3.12Sean Chapman55.00hWest Seattle
4.12Jules Guay-Binion55.40hWest Seattle
5.12Micah Larus-Stone59.00hLakeside (Seattle)
6.12Bennett Kielbon1:00.50hWest Seattle
6.9Isaac Johnson1:00.50h SRWest Seattle
8.11Jake McGanney1:02.00h PRLakeside (Seattle)
9.12Nolan Magee1:03.80hWest Seattle
10Christian SisonDNSIngraham
10Deandre ScottDNSIngraham
12Nick WrightDNSIngraham
11Ryan VarnumDNSIngraham
12Sergio Manuel Ignacio Cofre MartelDNSIngraham
9Ross CollazoDNS SRIngraham
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sergio Manuel Ignacio Cofre Martel2:29.4hIngraham
2.11Ryan Foley2:36.5hWest Seattle
3.9Gunnar Denton2:42.3hIngraham
4.9Quinn Mackenzie2:43.7h PRIngraham
5.12John Fotheringham2:55.9hIngraham
6.9Erik Hammarlund2:57.9hIngraham
7.9Ross Collazo3:15.2hIngraham
11Brendan HoggDNS PRIngraham
11Yusuf HajiDNSIngraham
11Abraham BerheDNSIngraham
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle MacDonald4:51.70hWest Seattle
2.11Jake McGanney5:11.40hLakeside (Seattle)
3.11Brendan Hogg5:12.70hIngraham
4.12Sergio Manuel Ignacio Cofre Martel5:36.00hIngraham
5.9Gunnar Denton5:52.20hIngraham
6.9Erik Hammarlund6:07.70hIngraham
7.9Quinn Mackenzie6:24.10hIngraham
8.12John Fotheringham6:25.10hIngraham
9.9Ross Collazo7:05.50hIngraham
12Luke WhelanDNSIngraham
11Yusuf HajiDNSIngraham
10Abdallahi AbdiDNSIngraham
11Abraham BerheDNSIngraham
9Luke AllenDNSIngraham
11Eli SwedlowDNSWest Seattle
11Ryan FoleyDNSWest Seattle
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Abdallahi Abdi10:52.50hIngraham
2.9Brian Masterson12:08.20hLakeside (Seattle)
3.12Drew Gregg12:10.90h PRLakeside (Seattle)
4.11Eli Swedlow13:17.80h SRWest Seattle
5.11Paul Tenge13:19.80hWest Seattle
9Luke AllenDNS PRIngraham
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joe Bell Austin17.50hWest Seattle
2.12Dimitri Woods17.90hLakeside (Seattle)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Siegler42.90hLakeside (Seattle)
2.11Joe Bell Austin44.90hWest Seattle
3.11Elison Tran46.60hWest Seattle
4.10Tre Smith51.00hWest Seattle
5.11Jamari Torrence51.60hLakeside (Seattle)
6.11Dezmond Goff52.00hLakeside (Seattle)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Markeem Adams
Aaron Grymes
Marshall Hance
Ian Keithly
43.40hWest Seattle
2.-Brandon Brown
Tevin Jenkins
Andrew Tran
Oscar Freeman
46.80hIngraham
-Zach Siegler
Dimitri Woods
Jose Dante-Torion
Micah Larus-Stone
DNSLakeside (Seattle)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle MacDonald
Jules Guay-Binion
Joe Bell Austin
Marquis Simmons
3:46.60hWest Seattle
2.-Jamari Torrence
Drew Gregg
Dimitri Woods
Zach Siegler
4:12.20hLakeside (Seattle)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Franklin Jr35-06.00West Seattle
2.12Daniel Patnode34-05.50West Seattle
3.11Alex Conner34-04.00West Seattle
4.10Josh Morris32-03.50 PRWest Seattle
5.11Kevin McCullough31-09.00Lakeside (Seattle)
6.12Micah Larus-Stone31-03.00 PRLakeside (Seattle)
7.9Kody Burleson29-01.50Lakeside (Seattle)
8.11Sam Ameny26-03.50West Seattle
9.9Clenten Terrell19-01.00West Seattle
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marquis Simmons5-00.00West Seattle
12Bennett KielbonNHWest Seattle
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ellis Hazard12-00.00Lakeside (Seattle)
2.12Dimitri Woods10-06.00Lakeside (Seattle)
3.12Micah Larus-Stone7-00.00Lakeside (Seattle)
12Henry CarpenterDNSWest Seattle
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Grymes20-01.00West Seattle
2.11Joe Bell Austin19-01.50West Seattle
3.12Marquis Simmons19-00.00West Seattle
4.9Isaac Johnson17-07.00 SRWest Seattle
5.11Danny Phan14-11.00West Seattle
11Josh KasimND PRWest Seattle
11Elijah HallNDIngraham
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marquis Simmons39-01.00West Seattle
2.12Marcus Hamlin35-01.00 PRWest Seattle
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams