Athletic.net Team Results Management

Meade Stampede Invitational

Saturday, April 18, 2009

Meade HS, Fort Meade

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anthony Drumgoole10.78aDigital Harbor
2.12Denny Long10.84aEleanor Roosevelt
3.9Ronald Darby10.91aPotomac
4.12Aaron Williams11.01aMeade
5.12Alex Blackwell11.16aHenry A Wise
6.10Davon Tildon11.24aCarver Vo-Tech
7.11Eyong Oma14.66aCoolidge
--12Julius WestDQBallou Senior
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dametrius Lindo21.88aBallou Senior
2.9Ronald Darby22.31aPotomac
3.12Aaron Williams22.39aMeade
4.11Larry Pinkard22.49aBallou Senior
5.10Cyrus Britt22.54aArchbishop Carroll
6.10Darius Jennings22.66aGilman
7.11Reginald Steele22.78aPaint Branch
8.12Tristan Youngblood22.81aEleanor Roosevelt
9.11Eyong Oma22.96aCoolidge
10.12Jovon Edwards23.06aEleanor Roosevelt
11.11Ben Mckenzie23.09aLargo
12.9Tyrone Williams23.15aDigital Harbor
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Eyong Oma49.70aCoolidge
2.12Antonio Palmer49.73aGaithersburg
3.11Ben Mckenzie50.50aLargo
4.11Tuswami Copeland50.58aMeade
5.12Jibri Victorian50.91aLaurel
6.12Kalil Zaky51.40aLong Reach
7.12Malik Compton51.67aGilman
8.12Bryan Allen51.93aFrederick Douglass-PG
9.12Eddie Brown51.94aDundalk
10.11Andrew Wright52.11aLargo
11.11Teldric Morgan52.24aMeade
12.12Marcus Willacy52.40aPaint Branch
13.11Arthur Modell52.43aGilman
14.11Jordan Pridgen52.49aDigital Harbor
15.10Oluwapelumi Adenikinju52.55aEleanor Roosevelt
16.-Tyricus Easton52.58aSouthern-AA
17.12Christopher Thompson52.71aLaurel
18.12Rodney Ross52.76aLong Reach
19.11Bryant Hutchinson52.90aArundel
20.10Sean Branch53.27aBallou Senior
21.11Kwame Dickson53.36aGaithersburg
22.11Kehinde Agbebakun53.52aEleanor Roosevelt
23.12Chey Savoy53.62aGwynn Park
24.11Deon Howard53.86aAberdeen
25.12Shane Johnson54.15aMeade
26.10Tye Ellis54.26aSouthern-AA
27.11JJ Juste54.27aSuitland
28.11Tyler Skanchy54.42aBroadneck
29.11Kenny McDonald54.66aNortheast-AA
30.10Brian Brown54.95aCarver Vo-Tech
31.11Mark Landry, Jr.54.99aArchbishop Carroll
32.11Daryl Hall55.13aFairmont Heights
33.12Robert Lawrence55.17aPotomac
34.12Danzel Garland55.43aGwynn Park
35.11Deante Musgrove55.57aArundel
36.10Damien Cruz55.59aAberdeen
37.11Keven King55.62aHenry A Wise
38.11Stanley Murphy55.73aBladensburg
39.12Christopher Mason55.80aFriendship-Edison Co...
40.12Ruben Wise55.91aBishop McNamara
41.10Michael Scott56.07aBladensburg
42.11Keith Rawlings56.40aNorthern
43.11Josh Little56.44aLoch Raven
44.12Andre Mclaughlin56.45aCarver Vo-Tech
45.10Alec Zajicek56.50aBroadneck
46.9Joshua Gonzalez56.93aSouth River
47.-Benbow James56.95aPaint Branch
48.-Steve Eisenman57.02aNorthern
49.12Johnthan Jackson57.08aH.D. Woodson Senior
50.11Jermy Blackstone57.34aAnnapolis
51.12Kahill Liddell57.58aFriendship-Edison Co...
52.9Olivier Pierre-Antoine57.69aNorthwood
53.12Andre Johnson58.13aNorthwood
54.10Saquan Johnson58.19aSuitland
55.11Tyree Brooks58.38aEdgewood
55.10Claudius Solomon58.38aHenry A Wise
57.9Chad Moeslein58.75aSouth River
58.11Cody Garrett59.27aNortheast-AA
59.12Crevonte' Coppola59.46aHigh Point
60.12Ryan Jones1:01.58aArchbishop Carroll
61.10Emeka Brooks1:01.89aFairmont Heights
62.-Marcus Davis1:04.44aOxon Hill
63.9Myron Speght1:09.18aOxon Hill
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Antonio Palmer1:57.60aGaithersburg
2.12Jabulani Blyden1:57.80aGilman
3.10Ryan O'Connor2:00.38aNorthern
4.11Jd Tharpe2:00.63aSuitland
5.12Ishmail Tarawali2:01.48aBladensburg
6.11Corey Robertson2:02.13aMeade
7.12Lyndon Novotny2:03.31aLinganore
8.12Dominic Rubino2:03.46aLoch Raven
9.11Trevon White2:03.95aHenry A Wise
10.12Josh Day2:04.03aMeade
11.10Malik Timbers2:04.28aLong Reach
12.12Mike Glassman2:04.32aLoch Raven
13.10Jessie Pedermo2:05.06aArundel
14.12Brian Faherty2:06.80aEleanor Roosevelt
15.11Paul Ford2:08.04aEleanor Roosevelt
16.12James Sayers2:08.07aMeade
17.11Sebastien Narcisse2:08.08aLaurel
18.-Tyricus Easton2:08.31aSouthern-AA
19.11Rashawn Cumberbatch2:08.99aLaurel
20.11Ross Sorci2:09.88aAnnapolis
21.12Russell Martin2:11.77aLinganore
22.11Ryan Kingrey2:11.81aArundel
23.10Enricco Ruemante2:12.31aNorthwood
24.9Antonio Cephas2:12.58aCarver Vo-Tech
25.12Meji Moulton2:12.80aPaint Branch
26.10Raheem Bussie2:13.60aLargo
27.10Adolph Michelin2:14.00aH.D. Woodson Senior
28.11Chris Breedan2:14.01aLong Reach
29.10Richard Pineda2:14.73aSouth River
30.12Dangelo Morrison2:15.23aCoolidge
31.-Arnold White2:15.28aCarver Vo-Tech
32.12Nathan Bour2:15.31aAberdeen
33.10Anthony Davis2:16.72aSouth River
34.12Matthew Shorter2:17.60aArchbishop Carroll
35.11Christhoper Wilson2:18.91aSuitland
36.12Tracey Yalverston2:19.06aBallou Senior
37.11Niko Cotexaum2:20.59aLargo
38.11Patrick Shelley2:21.92aNorthwood
39.12Ezra Douglas2:22.05aPaint Branch
40.12Chris Healy2:22.35aDundalk
41.12Joshua Smith2:23.37aSouthern-AA
42.10Damien Cruz2:24.04aAberdeen
43.12Alexander Nichols2:24.07aGilman
44.11Avery Gaskins2:25.75aBishop McNamara
45.11Hakeem White2:25.77aFrederick Douglass-PG
46.9Johnathan Clemons2:25.78aBishop McNamara
47.12Lawrence West2:28.97aBallou Senior
48.9Donnell Wood2:29.27aFrederick Douglass-PG
49.9Gerald Chase2:32.56aH.D. Woodson Senior
50.11Kendall Hawkins2:33.30aFriendship-Edison Co...
51.10Jeoffrey Graham2:33.54aFriendship-Edison Co...
52.10Antonio Washington2:34.82aPotomac
53.11Devin James2:35.57aFairmont Heights
54.9Haille Pereira2:36.35aGwynn Park
55.11Melvin Bundy2:39.58aPotomac
56.10Emeka Brooks2:43.27aFairmont Heights
57.9Mike Rictor2:49.69aOxon Hill
--12Austin PoistDQEdgewood
--12Daynin HarrisDQHenry A Wise
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Cerrito4:28.03aNorthern
2.12Mike Glassman4:39.19aLoch Raven
3.10Charles Bolinger4:39.75aEleanor Roosevelt
4.11Kevin Broh-Khan4:45.05aGilman
5.11Connor Gilbert4:45.25aBroadneck
6.10Malik Timbers4:47.61aLong Reach
7.12Ryan Glynn4:47.94aSouth River
8.11Chris Henry4:48.15aGwynn Park
9.11Nikolas Korbelak4:49.41aAnnapolis
10.10Enricco Ruemante4:50.14aNorthwood
11.10Paul Yuan4:51.33aEleanor Roosevelt
12.9Patrick Rollo4:51.60aMcDonogh
13.12Joe Rosenthall4:53.58aNortheast-AA
14.11Richard Conner4:54.23aLinganore
15.11Nick Wolf4:54.66aGilman
16.11Adrain Miller4:54.67aHenry A Wise
17.11Trevon White4:56.10aHenry A Wise
18.12Nathan Bour5:01.00aAberdeen
19.11Ross Sorci5:01.45aAnnapolis
20.12Austin Poist5:02.67aEdgewood
21.11Christian Harrison5:02.78aBishop McNamara
22.12Chris Healy5:03.34aDundalk
23.11Joe Johson5:03.77aGaithersburg
24.10Brian Ek5:04.38aLinganore
25.11Ian Butt5:04.56aMcDonogh
26.9Antonio Cephas5:06.06aCarver Vo-Tech
27.10Delonte Braxton5:06.49aDigital Harbor
28.10Antonio Washington5:06.71aPotomac
29.11Patrick Shelley5:07.50aNorthwood
30.11Hakeem White5:09.06aFrederick Douglass-PG
31.11Olaolu Akinfenwa5:09.86aBladensburg
32.11Spencer Grenagle5:10.48aNortheast-AA
33.10Zach Jones5:11.72aArundel
34.10Nate Wilson5:13.17aLong Reach
35.9Johnny Ryder5:14.69aNorthern
36.10Hayder Cherinet5:16.50aPaint Branch
37.10Maurice Wilson5:16.56aAberdeen
38.11Melvin Bundy5:17.09aPotomac
39.9Ryan Kleintank5:21.48aSouth River
40.9Gerald Chase5:21.59aH.D. Woodson Senior
41.12Joshua Smith5:21.99aSouthern-AA
42.11Brandon Bryan5:23.33aEdgewood
43.12Kenneth Hunt5:24.49aBishop McNamara
44.9Adam Ostrove5:24.59aPaint Branch
45.11Niko Cotexaum5:26.20aLargo
46.12Fernando Gonzales5:26.95aBladensburg
47.-John Sis5:32.89aSouthern-AA
48.10Paul Frederique5:34.79aLaurel
49.11Matt Dyjack5:38.92aArundel
--12Christian SmoothDNFAnnapolis
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christian Smooth9:48.84aAnnapolis
2.12Demetrious Pagonis9:51.92aMcDonogh
3.10Demetrius Anderson10:06.92aMeade
4.12Josh Day10:11.64aMeade
5.12Joe Rosenthall10:18.65aNortheast-AA
6.10Richard Pineda10:25.41aSouth River
7.10Shane Stepek10:26.35aGaithersburg
8.9Will Meadows10:30.08aGilman
9.9Braden Bruning10:37.01aLinganore
10.10Hayder Cherinet10:44.55aPaint Branch
11.10Avery Wentworth10:46.26aBroadneck
12.12Austin Poist10:49.33aEdgewood
13.10Enricco Ruemante10:50.83aNorthwood
14.12Julian Rooks10:57.80aEleanor Roosevelt
15.11Josh Hengen10:58.36aMcDonogh
16.11James Glassman11:00.41aLoch Raven
17.12Chris Healy11:00.81aDundalk
18.11Adam Rudy11:07.18aLinganore
19.10Nate Wilson11:07.91aLong Reach
20.11Matthew Feather11:20.60aBishop McNamara
21.11Matt Dyjack11:22.01aArundel
22.11Brandon Bryan11:25.53aEdgewood
23.9Adam Ostrove11:28.59aPaint Branch
24.12Hunter Wyatt11:43.40aEleanor Roosevelt
25.10Timmy Wieroney11:48.84aNorthern
26.10Connor Zipfel12:14.94aSouth River
27.10Milan Edgerton12:19.05aArchbishop Carroll
28.-Arnold White12:30.36aCarver Vo-Tech
29.10Jimmy Fagan12:31.46aNorthern
30.11Ian Wingert12:49.48aSouthern-AA
31.11Nikolai Lederer13:17.51aNorthwood
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dametrius Lindo14.64aBallou Senior
2.12Jibri Victorian14.98aLaurel
3.11Justin Gross15.01aMcDonogh
4.12Owen Cain15.10aGaithersburg
5.12Malcolm Wyche15.30aPaint Branch
6.11Nigel Crawley16.30aBishop McNamara
--12Robert MooreDNFLargo
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Courtney Mazyck39.37aSuitland
2.12Jabulani Blyden39.48aGilman
3.12Jon Flesher39.66aLoch Raven
4.12Robert Moore40.50aLargo
5.12Malcolm Wyche40.55aPaint Branch
6.11Justin Gross40.83aMcDonogh
7.11Ali Kalley41.15aGaithersburg
8.11Trevon Carroll41.60aGaithersburg
9.12Antwan Hopper41.91aCarver Vo-Tech
10.12Trent Edgerton41.93aArchbishop Carroll
11.12Christo Alexander42.40aLargo
12.11Stephen Ehahoun42.47aBladensburg
13.11Jermy Blackstone42.61aAnnapolis
14.10Paul Fletcher Hill43.00aMcDonogh
15.11Nigel Crawley43.07aBishop McNamara
16.12Akina Griffin43.58aMeade
17.12Ryan Brown43.73aLong Reach
18.11James Urdahl43.87aNorthern
19.11Jarrett Wharton43.92aNorthern
20.11Tevin Prince44.33aNorthwood
21.-Matt Lanue44.38aBroadneck
22.12Cameron Ward44.67aLong Reach
23.12Robert Lawrence44.99aPotomac
24.12Jay Greer45.05aSouthern-AA
25.9Robert Mercer45.09aOxon Hill
26.12Byron Johnson45.10aBallou Senior
27.10Lorenzo Steele45.11aSuitland
28.11Antonio Jenkins45.16aPotomac
29.12Dangelo Morrison46.00aCoolidge
31.10Steve Waithe46.05aLoch Raven
31.12Johnthan Jackson46.05aH.D. Woodson Senior
33.9Marquis Thorton46.40aDigital Harbor
34.12Kevin Telesford46.86aCarver Vo-Tech
35.11Deante Musgrove47.06aArundel
36.12Giscard Ndikumana47.71aNorthwood
37.10Tyler Savoy47.78aForestville Military
38.12Justin Oconnor47.91aNortheast-AA
39.11Jimmie Greer3rd47.98aBishop McNamara
40.12Fred Titus48.18aNortheast-AA
41.-Denetric Gatlin48.25aMeade
42.11Brian Dunn48.72aBroadneck
43.11Doug Wheeles48.93aArundel
44.10Evan Aki49.04aEdgewood
45.11Andrew Sanchez49.12aSouth River
46.10Dwyane Randall49.19aLinganore
47.9Giovanni Santoro49.99aSouth River
48.10Kevin Carswell50.22aBladensburg
49.11Jeffery Byers50.43aForestville Military
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.29aEleanor Roosevelt
2.-Byron Johnson
Dametrius Lindo
Larry Pinkard
Julius West
43.42aBallou Senior
3.-Relay Team 43.56aMeade
4.-Relay Team 43.78aPaint Branch
5.-Relay Team 43.84aLong Reach
6.-Taj Amin
Que Attenoukon
Tre Hickey
Darius Jennings
44.10aGilman
7.-Patrick Balderson
Brandon Beisser
Michael Johnson
Kevin Myers
44.46aLinganore
8.-Dimitri Brandford
John Harris
Kendall Saunders
Jerald Shaw
44.52aAnnapolis
9.-Relay Team 44.57aCarver Vo-Tech
10.-Relay Team 44.58aEleanor Roosevelt
10.-Relay Team 44.58aHenry A Wise
12.-Relay Team 44.79aFrederick Douglass-PG
13.-Relay Team 45.05aH.D. Woodson Senior
14.-Lzerek Chapman
Deante Love
Yves Nguessan
Christopher Thompson
45.49aLaurel
15.-Relay Team 45.66aArundel
16.-Relay Team 45.94aSouth River
17.-Relay Team 46.08aSouthern-AA
18.-Relay Team 46.26aHigh Point
19.-Relay Team 46.77aBroadneck
20.-Brandon Banks
Kasey Gamble
Darrius Mcdougal
Tim Williams
46.79aGwynn Park
21.-Relay Team 46.80aHenry A Wise
22.-Relay Team 48.40aNorthwood
23.-Relay Team 48.53aEdgewood
24.-Emeka Brooks
Daryl Hall
Devin James
Jodecci Sturdivant
48.95aFairmont Heights
25.-Greg Applewhite
Bishop Franklin
William Franklin
Edmund Stclair
51.81aHigh Point
---Relay Team DQGaithersburg
---Relay Team DQMeade
---Relay Team DNFBladensburg
---Relay Team DQArchbishop Carroll
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jovon Edwards
Paul Ford
Denison Long
Tristan Youngblood
3:24.74aEleanor Roosevelt
2.-Relay Team 3:25.10aMeade
3.-Relay Team 3:26.56aSuitland
4.-Jabulani Blyden
Malik Compton
Will Fenwick
Chase Jackson
3:27.26aGilman
5.-Relay Team 3:31.54aPaint Branch
6.-Relay Team 3:31.89aGaithersburg
7.-Sean Branch
Byron Johnson
Dametrius Lindo
Julius West
3:31.94aBallou Senior
8.-Relay Team 3:32.68aLong Reach
9.-Raheem Bussie
Ben Mckenzie
Robert Moore
Kadeem Palmer
3:33.91aLargo
10.-Relay Team 3:33.95aNorthern
11.-Rashawn Cumberbatch
Michael McCoy
Sebastien Narcisse
Christopher Thompson
3:36.89aLaurel
12.-Nathan Bickell
John Harris
Kendall Saunders
Christian Smooth
3:37.11aAnnapolis
13.-Relay Team 3:37.92aEleanor Roosevelt
14.-Relay Team 3:38.72aBladensburg
15.-Relay Team 3:39.53aArundel
16.-Richard Conner
David Feuz
Sterling Hallafors
Shawn Hudson
3:39.62aLinganore
17.-Relay Team 3:40.97aCarver Vo-Tech
18.-Relay Team 3:42.22aSouthern-AA
19.-Relay Team 3:42.38aBroadneck
20.-Relay Team 3:43.31aArchbishop Carroll
21.-Alex Blackwell
Sammy Ndiyo
Deandre Smith
Titus Till
3:44.92aHenry A Wise
22.-Relay Team 3:45.06aPotomac
23.-Relay Team 3:45.62aHenry A Wise
24.-Relay Team 3:46.28aMeade
25.-Relay Team 3:49.44aSouth River
26.-Relay Team 3:50.25aAberdeen
27.-Brandon Banks
Andrew Boseman
Danzel Garland
Najee Green
3:53.27aGwynn Park
28.-Mario Bartee
Johnthan Jackson
Adolph Michelin
Alonzo Russell
3:53.91aH.D. Woodson Senior
29.-Kalada Abbey
Unegbu Agugua
Lzerek Chapman
Chuka Elue
3:57.01aLaurel
30.-Relay Team 3:59.14aNortheast-AA
31.-Tyree Brooks
Xavier Drake
James Liggens
Davon Thomas
3:59.60aEdgewood
32.-Relay Team 4:01.14aFriendship-Edison Co...
33.-Bryan Allen
Kyle Smith
Hakeem White
Donnell Wood
4:03.09aFrederick Douglass-PG
34.-Relay Team 4:12.93aHigh Point
35.-Relay Team 4:20.50aNorthwood
36.-Relay Team 4:25.02aBishop McNamara
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chase Jackson
Dean Lliao
Andrew Mighty
Chris Watson
8:23.21aGilman
2.-Relay Team 8:26.04aNortheast-AA
3.-Relay Team 8:27.82aMeade
4.-Oluwapelumi Adenikiju
Kehinde Agbebakun
Charles Bolinger
Xavier Thompson
8:34.58aEleanor Roosevelt
5.-Relay Team 8:43.63aLaurel
6.-Connor Gilbert
Luke Gilman
Eric Link
Tyler Skanchy
8:46.20aBroadneck
7.-Ezra Douglas
Cherinet Hayder
Brandon Honemond
Benbow James
9:06.78aPaint Branch
8.-Olaolu Akinfenwa
Stanley Murphy
Leonce Ndango
Daniel Nwosu
9:10.36aBladensburg
9.-Relay Team 9:16.84aArchbishop Carroll
10.-Tristian Allen
Terry Bennett
Sean Branch
Lawrence West
9:21.36aBallou Senior
11.-Rashard Allen
Gerald Chase
Marc Evans
Ronald Hall
9:29.18aH.D. Woodson Senior
12.-Melvin Bundy
Kwame Jones
Juan Taylor
Antonio Washington
9:43.61aPotomac
13.-Brian Anderson
Andrew Diez
Ryan Kleintank
Connor Zipfel
10:01.44aSouth River
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sean Stanley55-10.00Gaithersburg
2.11Jeff Butler51-01.00Henry A Wise
3.11Ibrahimila Kebe45-09.00Woodrow Wilson Senior
4.12Brandon Copeland45-02.00Gilman
5.12Dimitri Brandford45-01.00Annapolis
6.12Samuel Richards44-09.75Bishop McNamara
7.-Anthony LittleJohn43-11.50Meade
8.12Ronnie Fredericks42-10.75Gilman
9.12Pat Deady42-05.00Loch Raven
10.12Vann Pugh42-03.00Bishop McNamara
11.12Shannon Glover42-02.00Meade
12.12Adewale Ogunsanya41-00.50Largo
13.11Brian Mackall41-00.00Northern
13.11Bernard Brandford41-00.00Carver Vo-Tech
15.12Ben Bolyard40-10.00Broadneck
15.11Chaning Johnson40-10.00Henry A Wise
17.-Patrick Miller40-02.00Northern
17.10Lazarus Turner40-02.00Aberdeen
19.11Courvousi Colvin39-07.00Dundalk
20.12Joey Gannon39-04.00Linganore
21.11Ryan Hatton39-01.75Eleanor Roosevelt
22.12Travis Edward38-08.75Digital Harbor
23.12Jake Mcmanus37-06.00Loch Raven
24.12Gilbert Grandous37-03.00Paint Branch
25.12Jay Moseley37-02.50Annapolis
26.12Tyrese Lyons37-01.00Meade
27.12Alphonso Beale36-06.00Archbishop Carroll
28.12Gabriel Smith36-05.50Friendship-Edison Co...
30.10Martin Olney34-09.00Northwood
30.10Vaden Williams34-09.00Eleanor Roosevelt
32.12Mike Oyebanjo33-10.00Largo
33.12Sean Shepke32-10.00Northeast-AA
33.12Joseph Garcia32-10.00South River
35.11Daniel Gaskins32-02.00Ballou Senior
36.9darrell General31-08.00Potomac
37.12Omar Farabullah31-05.50Paint Branch
38.10Calvin Kane31-01.00Northwood
39.11Davon Day30-10.00Carver Vo-Tech
40.10Tevin James30-07.00Archbishop Carroll
41.12Keonti Francis29-02.00Arundel
42.10Deen Wright28-09.00Aberdeen
43.9Travis Costa28-05.00Northeast-AA
44.11Darius Johnson27-09.00Digital Harbor
45.12Edward Tonic27-08.00Ballou Senior
46.9Nicholas Burroughs26-06.00Potomac
47.11Mike Detwiler24-08.50Arundel
48.10Emeka Brooks24-01.00Fairmont Heights
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shannon Glover153-01Meade
2.12Sean Stanley145-02Gaithersburg
3.12Ronnie Fredericks137-01Gilman
4.11Jeff Butler133-04Henry A Wise
5.11Courvousi Colvin132-04Dundalk
6.11Chaning Johnson132-01Henry A Wise
7.12Dimitri Brandford131-01Annapolis
8.11Ibrahimila Kebe126-06Woodrow Wilson Senior
9.12Vann Pugh117-00Bishop McNamara
10.11Brian Mackall109-04Northern
11.12Lorenzo Palomo108-03Gaithersburg
12.11Jake Garner108-01Broadneck
13.12Jay Moseley107-09Annapolis
14.12Joey Gannon103-07Linganore
15.11Bradley Ruehle103-05Broadneck
16.11Bernard Brandford102-09Carver Vo-Tech
17.11Delonte Sewell100-06Northern
18.12Samuel Richards100-01Bishop McNamara
19.12Tyrese Lyons100-00Meade
20.10Sam Serio98-06Aberdeen
21.10Lazarus Turner97-02Aberdeen
22.12Omar Farabullah95-11Paint Branch
23.-Anthony LittleJohn92-10Meade
24.12Pat Deady91-11Loch Raven
25.11Ryan Hatton91-08Eleanor Roosevelt
26.11Josh Coad90-05Dundalk
27.12Gilbert Grandous89-10Paint Branch
28.12Adewale Ogunsanya88-10Largo
29.12Sean Shepke87-09Northeast-AA
30.12Mike Oyebanjo87-07Largo
31.12Edward Tonic87-06Ballou Senior
32.12Jake Mcmanus85-02Loch Raven
33.12Keonti Francis82-03Arundel
34.10Johnathon Rogers80-10Carver Vo-Tech
35.12Joseph Garcia78-08South River
36.9darrell General77-11Potomac
37.12Alphonso Beale77-03Archbishop Carroll
38.10Vaden Williams75-10Eleanor Roosevelt
39.12Travis Edward73-09Digital Harbor
40.9Travis Costa72-04Northeast-AA
41.10Martin Olney71-02Northwood
42.10Tevin James68-07Archbishop Carroll
43.10Calvin Kane68-04Northwood
44.11Daniel Gaskins62-04Ballou Senior
45.9Nicholas Burroughs50-03Potomac
46.11Darius Johnson47-02Digital Harbor
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Richard Graham6-08.00Linganore
2.12Owen Cain6-04.00Gaithersburg
3.12Marcus Davis6-02.00Arundel
4.9Vedell Grant6-00.00Frederick Douglass-PG
5.11Tuswami Copeland6-00.00Meade
6.11Bryant Hutchinson6-00.00Arundel
7.11Rudy Johnson5-10.00McDonogh
8.11Titus Till5-10.00Henry A Wise
8.12Sterling Hallafors5-10.00Linganore
8.9Peter Merritt5-10.00Gilman
9.12Warren Johnson5-10.00Meade
10.11Joshua Hirakawa5-10.00South River
--11Brendan McNealyNHEleanor Roosevelt
--9Darian WilsonNHDigital Harbor
--9Ryan KleintankNHSouth River
--11Jermaine QuarterbaumNHLargo
--10Charles BolingerNHEleanor Roosevelt
--10Terry BennettNHBallou Senior
--11Ali KalleyNHGaithersburg
--12Lawrence WestNHBallou Senior
--11Andre MakellNHHenry A Wise
--12Prince BrownNHOxon Hill
--11Antonio JenkinsNHPotomac
--11Josh FrostNHDundalk
--11Dylan PenixNHNortheast-AA
--11Marvin OguNHLargo
---Jerome CouplinNHBishop McNamara
--10Darico WashingtonNHSuitland
--11Richard ColemanNHDundalk
--11Davon ThomasNHEdgewood
---David LongNHOxon Hill
--11Jamal WhartonNHNorthern
--11Andrew MightyNHGilman
--9Davon McgillNHBladensburg
--12Louis JohnsonNHBladensburg
--11Tavon BarnesNHCarver Vo-Tech
---Henry BostNHCoolidge
---Leeandler RaglandNHCoolidge
--10Ben HannonNHBroadneck
---Travon SmithNHAnacostia Senior
---Steve SmithNHAnacostia Senior
--12Dangelo MorrisonNHCoolidge
--11James HamillNHBroadneck
--10Darryl BurksNHCarver Vo-Tech
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Justin Gross20-04.00McDonogh
2.12Sammy Ndiyo19-10.00Henry A Wise
3.12Sterling Hallafors19-07.00Linganore
4.12Michael Randolph19-04.00Gilman
5.11Jermaine Quarterbaum19-03.50Largo
6.11James Carter18-10.50Dundalk
7.11Nigel Crawley18-09.50Bishop McNamara
8.11Akeem Alade18-09.00Oxon Hill
8.10Chris McMaster18-09.00Gilman
8.12Warren Johnson18-09.00Meade
11.10Khare Cross18-08.00Gaithersburg
12.12Teron Francis18-06.50Meade
13.11Matthew Phillips18-04.50Dundalk
14.10Michael Landry18-04.00Archbishop Carroll
15.12Dominique Brown18-02.00Annapolis
15.11Tevin Prince18-02.00Northwood
17.12Horace Jackson18-01.50Aberdeen
18.12Andre Mclaughlin18-01.00Carver Vo-Tech
19.-Evan Sales18-00.00Arundel
20.12Michael Wallace17-10.50Annapolis
21.10Michael Kelly17-09.00Aberdeen
22.9Allen Cross17-08.50Long Reach
23.-Victor Fernandes17-05.00Broadneck
23.12Joseph Garcia17-05.00South River
25.12Tj Erhie17-01.00Arundel
26.11Ronald Hall16-10.00H.D. Woodson Senior
27.10Steve Waithe16-09.00Loch Raven
28.11Brennan Willard15-11.00Broadneck
29.10Ej Conway15-09.50McDonogh
30.11Dennis Wolley15-00.00Largo
31.9Marquis Crossen14-03.00Southern-AA
32.9Malik Keels12-03.00Paint Branch
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Antwan Hopper47-02.50Carver Vo-Tech
2.12Owen Cain43-10.00Gaithersburg
3.12Marcus Willacy42-10.50Paint Branch
4.11Akeem Alade42-03.00Oxon Hill
5.12Meji Moulton41-02.50Paint Branch
5.12Andrew Nelson41-02.50Gilman
7.10Steve Waithe39-08.00Loch Raven
7.12Sammy Ndiyo39-08.00Henry A Wise
9.11Trevon Carroll39-06.00Gaithersburg
10.12Warren Johnson39-05.00Meade
11.10Mark Bickley39-00.00Broadneck
12.10Derek Holland38-10.00Meade
13.11James Carter38-09.00Dundalk
14.12Michael Randolph38-08.00Gilman
15.12Horace Jackson38-04.00Aberdeen
15.11Nigel Crawley38-04.00Bishop McNamara
17.12Michael Wallace37-11.00Annapolis
18.11Jermaine Quarterbaum37-10.00Largo
19.10Marc Evans37-06.50H.D. Woodson Senior
20.12Richard Wilkinson37-05.50Linganore
21.12Tj Erhie37-01.00Arundel
22.12Tracey Yalverston36-11.00Ballou Senior
23.12Christo Alexander36-10.00Largo
24.10Claudius Solomon36-03.50Henry A Wise
25.12Andre Mclaughlin36-00.00Carver Vo-Tech
26.10Tyler Savoy35-06.00Forestville Military
27.10Jake Kirchman35-04.00Northeast-AA
27.-Evan Sales35-04.00Arundel
29.9Giovanni Santoro35-01.00South River
30.12Giscard Ndikumana35-00.00Northwood
31.-James Hooks33-07.00H.D. Woodson Senior
32.10Oliver Pearsall33-00.00Forestville Military
33.12Carl Core32-09.00Aberdeen
34.9Marquis Crossen31-01.00Southern-AA
35.-Chris Nolan29-00.00Broadneck
--12Joseph GarciaFOULSouth River
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Adenike Pedro11.77aElizabeth Seton
2.12Amanda Kimbers11.84aMcDonogh
3.12Funmi Alabi11.94aLong Reach
4.11Chelsea Walker12.08aDigital Harbor
5.12Cearha Miller12.13aOxon Hill
6.12Anneve Waithe12.61aLoch Raven
7.10Lequisha Parker12.64aNorthwood
8.12Shamia Barnes12.94aLargo
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cearha Miller24.15aOxon Hill
2.12Dionna Hayes24.35aElizabeth Seton
3.12Amanda Kimbers24.67aMcDonogh
4.12Jameice DeCoster24.80aElizabeth Seton
5.12Funmi Alabi25.58aLong Reach
6.10Lequisha Parker25.64aNorthwood
7.12Lauren Lovejoy25.67aMeade
8.10Aneesha Scott25.78aLong Reach
9.11Dominque Anderson26.05aDunbar (DC)
10.11Laria Rogers26.27aSouth River
11.11Kiera Joyner26.68aMeade
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ambrosia Iwugo55.50aElizabeth Seton
2.11Deseree' King56.61aOxon Hill
3.12Monica Mason56.89aBishop McNamara
4.12Arielle Statham57.00aPaint Branch
5.11LaRel Rogers57.07aSouth River
6.12Danielle Douglas57.48aWestern
7.11Jordyn Glaser57.64aMcDonogh
8.10Jasmine Robinson57.67aMcDonogh
9.12Callister Jones58.33aOxon Hill
10.12Arryn Hopkins59.14aWestern
11.11Danielle Calhoun59.35aEleanor Roosevelt
12.12Paris Scott59.37aDunbar (DC)
13.11Kiera Joyner59.43aMeade
14.12Jasmin Peterson-Hassan59.90aArchbishop Carroll
15.11Medina Diao1:00.11aPaint Branch
16.12Teika Robinson1:00.56aElizabeth Seton
17.10Lequisha Parker1:00.65aNorthwood
18.11Asha Roper1:01.01aElizabeth Seton
19.11Delainey Price1:01.06aFrederick Douglass-PG
20.12Ashley Seymour1:01.12aArchbishop Carroll
21.9Chartia Hurt1:01.14aDigital Harbor
22.9Shanelle Tremelle1:02.12aLargo
23.12Shemika Martin1:02.21aAberdeen
24.12Sharon Plummer1:02.27aLaurel
25.12Domini Dotson1:02.39aLargo
26.11Taylor Blackwell1:03.16aHigh Point
27.10Kelli Sol1:03.48aSouth River
28.9Megan Timchula1:03.56aLoch Raven
29.12Vanessa Whiteford1:03.73aAberdeen
30.11Corren Brown1:03.75aPotomac
31.12Brittany Carey1:04.46aSuitland
32.9Krystal Simpson1:04.47aGwynn Park
33.10Alex Dystant1:04.85aArundel
34.10Whitney Ikpeze1:04.87aBladensburg
35.12Alicia Thomas1:04.89aBishop McNamara
36.11Carole Ngondi1:05.09aEleanor Roosevelt
37.12Camille Carter1:05.38aHenry A Wise
38.9Courtney Bowman1:05.62aBallou Senior
39.10Cierra Kenney1:06.56aHenry A Wise
40.9Vanessa Scretchen1:06.74aNorthwood
41.10Derricka Mccray1:07.12aPotomac
42.12Dominique Scott1:07.91aSuitland
43.10Tyler Musgrave1:07.92aAnnapolis
44.11Mariah Shelton1:08.81aAnnapolis
45.10Jasmine Blanchard1:08.94aNorthern
46.9Jennifer Dewitt1:08.95aLaurel
47.10Shaunice Holmes1:09.84aGwynn Park
48.10Shayla Lee1:09.85aEdgewood
49.10Dannyelle Gordan1:09.91aEdgewood
50.11Tamera Bradley1:11.91aBallou Senior
51.12Marjorie Joly1:12.23aHigh Point
52.11Kiara Battle1:15.77aFriendship-Edison Co...
53.11Juanita Brown1:15.82aFriendship-Edison Co...
54.10Amy Ewii1:16.02aBladensburg
55.-Sheila Johnson1:16.05aCarver Vo-Tech
56.-Brooke Singler1:32.63aNorthern
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Gloria Roberts2:20.29aFrederick Douglass-PG
2.12Karina Coelho2:21.72aNorthern
3.12Brinae Robinson2:22.36aWestern
4.10Amber Sutherland2:23.81aMeade
5.12Brittany Williams2:24.81aWestern
6.10Michille Turner2:24.91aH.D. Woodson Senior
7.12Nsia Frenche2:25.79aBishop McNamara
8.12Tyreka Arrington2:27.81aEleanor Roosevelt
9.12Kiana Martinez2:28.57aOxon Hill
10.11Paulette Fogle2:28.83aBishop McNamara
11.11Kari McPartland2:29.49aMeade
12.12Sekinat Ekiyoyo2:30.35aEleanor Roosevelt
13.11Amber Lindsey2:30.58aLargo
14.10Brittany Wilson2:31.33aSuitland
15.12Chelsea Heatley2:31.46aArundel
16.11Caitlin Cromwell2:31.68aMcDonogh
17.11Kahra Kelty2:31.76aArundel
18.9Margaret Glassman2:31.77aLoch Raven
19.10Sydney Shepherd2:31.96aFrederick Douglass-PG
20.9Caitlin Byrnes2:36.40aSouth River
21.9Mary Saunders2:37.06aH.D. Woodson Senior
22.11Casey Obrien2:37.11aAnnapolis
23.10Tangalia Butler2:38.55aSuitland
24.12Brittany Echard2:41.55aSouthern-AA
25.12Irene Harris2:41.83aMaryvale Prep
26.10Megan Miller2:41.96aMaryvale Prep
27.10Tyler Musgrave2:43.95aAnnapolis
28.11Janeal Thomas2:44.61aPaint Branch
29.10Kamilah Mckenzie2:44.84aLargo
30.10Catherine Quinn2:45.90aSouth River
31.9Zoey Rowley2:46.49aNorthwood
32.11Donisha Butler2:47.25aBallou Senior
33.11Shade Pughe2:48.98aBallou Senior
34.10Mia Dabney2:49.08aHenry A Wise
35.10Ayana Stewart2:49.31aAberdeen
36.11Robyn Hicks2:50.85aAberdeen
37.9Ashley Durveneau2:51.60aLong Reach
38.12Jordan Hopkins2:52.04aElizabeth Seton
39.12Natalie Austin2:54.24aEdgewood
40.12Sarah Shlemon2:56.08aNorthwood
41.9Danielle Menrad2:57.25aNortheast-AA
42.11Jamisha Holmes2:57.98aPaint Branch
43.10Jovany Smithgale2:59.00aFairmont Heights
44.10Jessica Seidleck3:00.69aElizabeth Seton
45.10Jessica Bell3:04.74aHenry A Wise
46.11Cearah Camp-Green3:06.39aBladensburg
47.9Courtney Williams3:21.75aLaurel
48.12Nkechie Uwandu3:31.77aEdgewood
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Gloria Roberts5:12.88aFrederick Douglass-PG
2.10Amirah Johnson5:16.97aEleanor Roosevelt
3.10Madeline Dulac5:22.31aMcDonogh
4.12Kathryn Franke5:25.72aLoch Raven
5.12Brinae Robinson5:30.24aWestern
6.11Abby Spitler5:31.20aGaithersburg
7.11Hillary Lee5:32.74aSouth River
8.12Chelsea Heatley5:37.68aArundel
9.11Casey Obrien5:40.06aAnnapolis
10.12Teshika Rivers5:40.47aEleanor Roosevelt
11.11Ariel Levin5:42.68aMcDonogh
12.11Jasmine Martin5:43.59aMeade
13.10Kim Dews5:43.80aH.D. Woodson Senior
14.12Brittany Williams5:44.73aWestern
15.12Jasmine Savage5:47.66aMeade
16.10Camilla Henriksen5:53.98aAnnapolis
17.11Megan Ogden5:54.93aNorthern
18.11Kahra Kelty5:55.50aArundel
19.10Catherine Quinn6:01.22aSouth River
20.10Regina Summerville6:08.66aDigital Harbor
21.12Yayoi Vanzego6:16.63aBishop McNamara
22.11Amber Farmer6:17.68aBishop McNamara
23.11Ashley Sturgill6:19.02aNortheast-AA
24.12Brittany Echard6:21.21aSouthern-AA
25.10Kamilah Mckenzie6:25.74aLargo
26.12Jordan Hopkins6:32.58aElizabeth Seton
27.9Danielle Menrad6:33.99aNortheast-AA
28.12Sarah Chang6:37.99aPaint Branch
29.12Juliana Belsan6:38.14aAberdeen
30.12Sarah Shlemon6:38.59aNorthwood
31.9Marybrooke Umhau6:45.16aNorthern
32.10Jovany Smithgale6:49.10aFairmont Heights
33.10Jessica Seidleck6:56.84aElizabeth Seton
34.12Nkechie Uwandu9:06.03aEdgewood
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Madeline Dulac11:28.83aMcDonogh
2.11Hillary Lee11:37.71aSouth River
3.11Abby Spitler11:47.84aGaithersburg
4.11Erin Williams12:30.21aLoch Raven
5.9Devin Brooks12:35.73aMeade
6.11Rachel Nerenberg12:37.00aMaryvale Prep
7.11Ariel Levin12:42.85aMcDonogh
8.10Sarah Platt12:48.14aArundel
9.9Emily Ruppel12:50.84aLoch Raven
10.11Ashley Sturgill13:21.86aNortheast-AA
11.10Meredith Willson13:26.23aSouth River
12.10Kaitlyn Murphy13:36.51aArundel
13.12Juliana Belsan14:03.86aAberdeen
14.10Kamilah Mckenzie14:21.70aLargo
15.10Taylor Morris14:33.58aAnnapolis
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kristen Brown13.88aMcDonogh
2.12Jenea McCammon14.26aEleanor Roosevelt
3.11Taylor Bulter14.98aOxon Hill
4.12Lauren Hunt15.04aMeade
5.11Alexis Stroman15.16aBishop McNamara
6.9Autumne Franklin15.22aMcDonogh
7.9Wilhelmina Austin16.78aEdgewood
8.11Asha Roper16.80aElizabeth Seton
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Doris Anyanwu44.06aEleanor Roosevelt
2.12Lauren Hunt45.89aMeade
3.11Taylor Bulter46.00aOxon Hill
4.12Shaunte Boney46.06aLargo
5.12Ashley Ajayi46.36aElizabeth Seton
6.11Victoria Goodenough46.71aMcDonogh
7.10Briana Young46.86aElizabeth Seton
8.12Nsia Frenche46.98aBishop McNamara
9.12Sharon Plummer47.03aLaurel
10.11Alexis Stroman47.07aBishop McNamara
11.10Destiny Phillips47.22aH.D. Woodson Senior
12.12Korine Duval47.35aPaint Branch
13.11Ashley Bacote47.57aDunbar (DC)
14.10Shelby Lambert47.61aDunbar (DC)
15.12Kiana Martinez47.66aOxon Hill
16.10Jacqueline Tape48.05aLong Reach
17.12Vernesse Thomas48.10aDigital Harbor
18.11Ikea Long48.36aHenry A Wise
19.9Jessica Caldwell48.54aMcDonogh
20.12Kalifa Fletcher48.57aArchbishop Carroll
21.11Alita Boston48.68aBallou Senior
22.12Brittney Wagner48.70aArundel
23.12Shemika Martin48.79aAberdeen
24.12Shamia Barnes49.01aLargo
25.12Joyce Olusoga49.17aBladensburg
26.11Nicole Vanagas49.22aLong Reach
27.12Ayanna Turner49.37aWestern
28.11Leah Carr50.25aBladensburg
29.-Angie Kana50.52aHigh Point
31.11Chanell Hawkins51.64aHenry A Wise
32.10Naaadei Mante52.07aMeade
33.11Shade Pughe53.37aBallou Senior
34.9Eren Cannon53.50aAnnapolis
35.11Janeal Thomas54.25aPaint Branch
36.12Ashley Williams54.37aDigital Harbor
37.11Carly Candell54.67aAnnapolis
38.9Mallory Kea54.79aNorthwood
39.10Shaquella Newby54.80aNorthwood
40.9Megan Ahearne55.26aSouth River
41.9Chancelle Ndomfeng55.60aFairmont Heights
42.10Syrita Hunt56.45aWestern
43.-Lucia Tyson57.55aHigh Point
44.10Danielle Bobbin58.58aSouth River
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ashley Ajayi
Jameice DeCoster
Dionna Hayes
Adenike Pedro
46.69aElizabeth Seton
2.-Relay Team 48.23aMcDonogh
3.-Relay Team 48.68aWestern
4.-Relay Team 48.94aBishop McNamara
5.-Imani Brown
Taylor Bulter
Shanel Deal
Deseree' King
48.98aOxon Hill
6.-Relay Team 49.16aPaint Branch
7.-Relay Team 49.43aLong Reach
8.-Relay Team 49.57aDunbar (DC)
9.-Ericka Butler
Sharvey Corley
Tericka Lathern
Shakia Mercer
50.03aSuitland
10.-Simone Harris
Nicole Peterson
Lauren Rose
Mijan Talley
50.21aGaithersburg
11.-Relay Team 50.44aArchbishop Carroll
12.-Relay Team 50.66aHenry A Wise
13.-Relay Team 51.05aEleanor Roosevelt
14.-Deborah Adelola
Jessica Day
Amy Ewii
Whitney Ikpeze
51.09aBladensburg
15.-Mariah Catoe
Destiny Phillips
Tyyonna Seton
Michille Turner
51.45aH.D. Woodson Senior
16.-Haley Paskalides
Katie Reamy
Laria Rogers
Kelli Sol
51.46aSouth River
17.-Relay Team 52.02aLargo
18.-Kalane Abbey
Oshin Bennett
Zahrina Hutchins
Sharon Plummer
52.96aLaurel
19.-Relay Team 53.14aEleanor Roosevelt
20.-Relay Team 53.24aMeade
21.-Relay Team 53.53aAnnapolis
22.-Flora Amayo
Blair Morales
Lequisha Parker
Zoey Rowley
53.61aNorthwood
23.-Relay Team 53.71aHenry A Wise
24.-Relay Team 53.78aBallou Senior
25.-Susanna Barton-Smith
Corren Brown
Daunique Cotton
Danacia Griffith
54.12aPotomac
26.-Chancelle Ndomfeng
Shannan Pelzer
Daja Tyre
Larecca Whitmire
54.56aFairmont Heights
27.-Relay Team 54.61aEdgewood
28.-Relay Team 55.17aGwynn Park
29.-Relay Team 56.99aHigh Point
30.-Chyna Brown
Courtney Chase
Shanelle Debraux
Marquia Whitfield
57.45aBishop McNamara
31.-Tiarra Holland
Sarah Hoy
Alexis Snow
Catelyn Spriggs
58.34aNorthern
32.-Breyon Cason
Kionbrea Douglas
Markelle Johnson
Tamika Mccray
58.90aCarver Vo-Tech
---Relay Team DQAberdeen
---Relay Team DQFrederick Douglass-PG
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ashley Ajayi
Jameice DeCoster
Dionna Hayes
Ambrosia Iwugo
3:57.38aElizabeth Seton
2.-Saniel Atkinson
Paulette Fogle
Nsia Frenche
Monica Mason
4:00.77aBishop McNamara
3.-Medina Diao
Korine Duval
Felicia Grizzle
Jasmine Jones
4:01.10aPaint Branch
4.-Relay Team 4:05.33aDunbar (DC)
5.-Danielle Douglas
Arryn Hopkins
Syrita Hunt
Brinae Robinson
4:06.49aWestern
6.-Relay Team 4:06.79aLong Reach
7.-Relay Team 4:07.00aMeade
8.-Danielle Calhoun
Sekinat Ekiyoyo
Akhirah Hare
Christian Hickson
4:07.52aEleanor Roosevelt
9.-Relay Team 4:11.21aSuitland
10.-Asheigh Clark
Chartia Hurt
Alyssa Mcclure
Tonya Smith
4:11.84aDigital Harbor
11.-Kelly Chapman
Katie Reamy
Larel Rogers
Laria Rogers
4:13.07aSouth River
12.-Deborah Adelola
Leah Carr
Breana Dugger
Amy Ewii
4:13.16aBladensburg
13.-Relay Team 4:13.88aBishop McNamara
14.-Relay Team 4:14.52aLargo
15.-Mia Dabney
Marquia Langford
Dionnah Moore
Janelle Patillo
4:15.61aHenry A Wise
16.-Callister Jones
Deseree' King
Kiana Martinez
Evann Slaughter
4:16.32aOxon Hill
17.-Mariah Catoe
Kim Dews
Destiny Phillips
Michille Turner
4:19.94aH.D. Woodson Senior
18.-Relay Team 4:20.21aArundel
19.-Oshin Bennett
Zahrina Hutchins
Sharon Plummer
Cierra Redfield
4:22.37aLaurel
20.-Tyreka Arrington
Elan Holston
Carol Ngondi
Teshika Rivers
4:23.47aEleanor Roosevelt
21.-Ashley Garner
Tiera Glover
Shante Harvey
Lauren Hunt
4:25.41aMeade
22.-Relay Team 4:30.02aAberdeen
23.-Relay Team 4:35.03aBallou Senior
23.-Alita Boston
Courtney Bowman
Tamera Bradley
Shade Pughe
4:35.03aBallou Senior
24.-Relay Team 4:36.02aNorthern
25.-Relay Team 4:36.40aNortheast-AA
26.-Relay Team 4:37.92aAnnapolis
27.-Ayarri Brisbaneconway
Chancelle Ndomfeng
Shannan Pelzer
Daja Tyre
4:40.57aFairmont Heights
28.-Susanna Barton-Smith
Corren Brown
Danacia Griffith
Derricka Mccray
4:41.56aPotomac
29.-Relay Team 4:44.58aHigh Point
30.-Relay Team 4:49.16aGwynn Park
31.-Kalane Abbey
Jennifer Dewitt
Jade Hill
Courtney Williams
4:53.77aLaurel
32.-Relay Team 4:56.98aNorthwood
33.-Breyon Cason
Breiona Garrison
Sheila Johnson
Alexis Poole
5:15.96aCarver Vo-Tech
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Danielle Douglas
Syrita Hunt
Brinae Robinson
Brittany Williams
10:05.32aWestern
2.-Relay Team 10:18.90aMeade
3.-Relay Team 10:50.22aNorthern
4.-Domini Dotson
Amber Lindsey
Kamilah Mckenzie
Bianca Parker
10:55.52aLargo
5.-Kelly Chapman
Miranda Heater
Hillary Lee
Catherine Quinn
11:04.07aSouth River
6.-Relay Team 11:50.05aPaint Branch
7.-Relay Team 11:52.04aNorthwood
8.-Brittney Dailey
Aolean Davis
Kionbrea Douglas
Breiona Garrison
12:03.36aCarver Vo-Tech
9.-Jessica Bell
Mia Dabney
Mia Hawkins
Dionnah Moore
12:03.51aHenry A Wise
10.-Relay Team 12:19.97aAberdeen
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Moriah Young43-08.75McDonogh
2.12Amanda Deller40-09.50Aberdeen
3.11Candace Green37-10.25Annapolis
4.12Juanita Weaver36-09.50Eleanor Roosevelt
5.11Charlese Morgan35-03.25Largo
6.10Candice Hendricks34-09.00McDonogh
7.10Jazmyne Claggett32-11.75Eleanor Roosevelt
8.12Shawnata Young32-11.25Potomac
9.12Beth Brackins31-02.50Southern-AA
10.12Kayla Tucker30-11.50Elizabeth Seton
11.12Shazarah Wilds29-10.50Annapolis
12.10Kimberly Barrett29-06.75Elizabeth Seton
13.11Courtney Gray28-08.00Northern
14.10Diarra Molock28-01.00Bishop McNamara
15.12Brittnay Sampson27-08.50Archbishop Carroll
16.-Joy Francis26-10.50Carver Vo-Tech
17.10Joniece Barns26-08.50H.D. Woodson Senior
18.11Jessica Mengele25-10.00Western
19.9Lakeia Hayden25-05.50Aberdeen
20.12Brittany Lee25-01.50Southern-AA
21.9Amanda Reid24-01.00Northeast-AA
22.10Candace Deshields23-05.50Carver Vo-Tech
23.12Cece Bayoh22-02.00Northwood
24.12Sarah Shlemon19-06.50Northwood
25.9Alexis Keegan17-10.75South River
26.10Yasmine Nicholson17-05.00Paint Branch
27.9Rayna Tyler15-10.50Frederick Douglass-PG
--11Onome AgbazaFOULBladensburg
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Moriah Young121-06McDonogh
2.12Amanda Deller112-10Aberdeen
3.10Candice Hendricks110-06McDonogh
4.12Juanita Weaver100-07Eleanor Roosevelt
5.11Onome Agbaza94-11Bladensburg
6.12Kayla Tucker92-10Elizabeth Seton
7.10Jazmyne Claggett90-11Eleanor Roosevelt
8.12Shawnata Young85-07Potomac
9.12Jackie Tardiff83-04Gaithersburg
10.10Kimberly Barrett81-03Elizabeth Seton
11.10Alexis Abraham79-00Meade
12.11Catelyn Spriggs77-11Northern
13.11Charlese Morgan77-00Largo
14.12Beth Brackins75-02Southern-AA
15.10Diarra Molock75-01Bishop McNamara
16.11Jessica Mengele72-07Western
17.-Colleen Daye71-06Aberdeen
18.12Flora Amayo59-09Northwood
19.10Yasmine Nicholson58-04Paint Branch
20.-Joy Francis54-07Carver Vo-Tech
21.12Jessica Dietrich53-00Northeast-AA
22.-Marshalla Franklin51-01Edgewood
23.10Joniece Barns49-10H.D. Woodson Senior
24.9Amanda Reid48-08Northeast-AA
25.-Jasmine Dawson44-10H.D. Woodson Senior
26.10Ashley Gross44-07Northern
27.9Takiah Boyce43-03Edgewood
28.9Alexis Keegan41-01South River
--10Candace DeshieldsFOULCarver Vo-Tech
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kirsten Laroche5-06.00Bishop McNamara
2.11Lacey Shuman5-06.00Maryvale Prep
3.12Saniel Atkinson5-06.00Bishop McNamara
4.12Shalethia Barnes5-04.00Oxon Hill
5.12Shaunte Boney5-04.00Largo
6.12Camille Carter5-00.00Henry A Wise
6.9Nancy Holt5-00.00McDonogh
6.11Elan Holston5-00.00Eleanor Roosevelt
9.12Lauren Rose4-10.00Gaithersburg
9.12Vernesse Thomas4-10.00Digital Harbor
9.11Ajada Thomas4-10.00Western
9.11Elizabeth Sayers4-10.00Meade
13.10Jasmine Blanchard4-08.00Northern
13.12Victoria Ernandis4-08.00Northeast-AA
13.11Carly Candell4-08.00Annapolis
13.12Alexus Jones4-08.00Paint Branch
13.9Karie Holian4-08.00South River
18.10Shayla Lee4-06.00Edgewood
18.10Alicia Grant4-06.00Edgewood
--10Alyson GerckenNHSouth River
--12Jasmin Peterson-HassanNHArchbishop Carroll
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kristen Brown18-05.00McDonogh
2.11Adenike Pedro18-00.00Elizabeth Seton
3.12Kirsten Laroche16-11.00Bishop McNamara
4.11Nyerre Osiomwan16-05.00McDonogh
5.12Abidemi Adenikinju15-10.50Eleanor Roosevelt
6.12Shalethia Barnes15-04.50Oxon Hill
7.11Shanel Deal14-11.00Oxon Hill
7.11Agnes Conteh14-11.00Largo
9.12Anita Hall14-08.00Archbishop Carroll
10.9Wilhelmina Austin14-06.00Edgewood
11.12Chanae Davis14-05.00Bishop McNamara
11.10Brianna Taylor14-05.00Long Reach
13.9Karie Holian13-09.50South River
14.11Nikola Malcolm13-09.00Archbishop Carroll
15.12Roberta Figueroa13-07.50Largo
16.12Victoria Ernandis13-06.00Northeast-AA
17.9Andrea Richburg13-05.00H.D. Woodson Senior
17.9Kiersten Bond13-05.00Aberdeen
19.11Audrey Faison12-11.00Maryvale Prep
19.10Alyson Gercken12-11.00South River
19.9Mia Hawkins12-11.00Henry A Wise
22.11Ajada Thomas12-10.00Western
23.10Peaches Peah12-08.00Eleanor Roosevelt
23.12Cindy Johnson12-08.00Northeast-AA
25.11Ashleigh Omorogbe12-06.50Aberdeen
26.9Brittani Williams12-05.00Edgewood
27.12Briana Milbourne12-03.00Western
27.10Amber Wood12-03.00Paint Branch
29.10Alana Bosman12-01.00Gwynn Park
29.-Lauren Fletcher12-01.00Southern-AA
31.10Ariel Wilson11-05.00Elizabeth Seton
32.11Tanisha Eads11-04.00Henry A Wise
33.10Kristina Mcphaul11-03.00Frederick Douglass-PG
34.-Breyon Cason9-10.00Carver Vo-Tech
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Arielle Statham38-00.00Paint Branch
2.12Saniel Atkinson37-10.00Bishop McNamara
3.9Jessica Caldwell35-02.50McDonogh
4.12Teika Robinson34-09.00Elizabeth Seton
5.11Taylor Bulter34-03.00Oxon Hill
6.12Maya Lewis34-02.00Bishop McNamara
7.11Evann Slaughter34-01.00Oxon Hill
8.11Nyerre Osiomwan33-11.00McDonogh
9.9Nia Alleyne32-11.00Aberdeen
10.11Agnes Conteh32-10.00Largo
11.12Ayanna Turner32-09.00Western
12.12Roberta Figueroa32-08.00Largo
13.12Vanessa Whiteford32-07.00Aberdeen
14.11Lareesa Wilds31-08.00Annapolis
15.10Brittany Brown31-07.00Meade
16.11Laria Rogers31-01.00South River
16.10Felicia Grizzle31-01.00Paint Branch
18.12Lauren Rose30-09.00Gaithersburg
19.10Alyson Gercken30-02.00South River
19.9Wilhelmina Austin30-02.00Edgewood
19.9Tiarra Holland30-02.00Northern
22.11Nicole Vanagas30-01.00Long Reach
23.11Ajada Thomas27-04.00Western
24.-Marshalla Franklin25-06.00Edgewood
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.