Athletic.net Team Results Management

WIAA Bangor Sectional - D3

Friday, May 29, 2009

Bangor HS, Bangor

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brett Becker11.11aCuba City
2.10Jimmy Shepherd11.22aBrookwood
3.11Cody Martin11.30aRiver Ridge
4.12Tyson Young11.32aMelrose-Mindoro
5.12Grant Hickman11.33aAlma
6.11Michael Bruner11.41aCuba City
7.9Jake Pientok11.45aWhitehall
8.10Hank Kujak11.48aBlair-Taylor
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Brett Becker11.22aCuba City
2.11Cody Martin11.39aRiver Ridge
3.10Jimmy Shepherd11.43aBrookwood
4.11Michael Bruner11.52aCuba City
5.12Grant Hickman11.55aAlma
6.9Jake Pientok11.56aWhitehall
7.12Tyson Young11.58aMelrose-Mindoro
8.10Hank Kujak11.66aBlair-Taylor
9.9Ted Tranel11.74aSouthwestern
10.12Lee Vlasak11.80aPecatonica/Argyle
11.12Brannon Gasper11.83aIthaca
12.11Jordan Farrey12.10aBelmont
13.12Jon Cook12.15aNorth Crawford
14.12Jared Kabat12.31aDe Soto
15.10Christian DeGuire12.56aNecedah
16.11Joe Christains12.67aBangor
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brett Becker22.68aCuba City
2.12Tyson Young23.00aMelrose-Mindoro
3.12Tyler Whalen23.52aBlack Hawk
4.10Cole Myren23.57aWhitehall
5.10Tanner Law23.59aWhitehall
6.11Travis Janke23.93aLincoln
7.12Nolan Hundt24.39aCashton
8.12Lee Vlasak24.47aPecatonica/Argyle
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Tyson Young22.76aMelrose-Mindoro
2.12Brett Becker23.06aCuba City
3.12Tyler Whalen23.23aBlack Hawk
4.10Cole Myren23.52aWhitehall
5.11Travis Janke23.61aLincoln
6.10Tanner Law23.80aWhitehall
7.12Lee Vlasak23.90aPecatonica/Argyle
8.12Nolan Hundt23.92aCashton
9.12Luke Moris24.00aRiver Ridge
10.12Michael Pedretti24.07aDe Soto
10.10Jimmy Shepherd24.07aBrookwood
12.10Cody Dahl24.32aCashton
13.12Jon Cook24.42aNorth Crawford
14.12Brannon Gasper24.54aIthaca
15.11Evan Doskocil24.64aNorth Crawford
16.12Nick Doyle24.71aShullsburg
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Whalen51.03aBlack Hawk
2.12Anthony Stelter51.31aMelrose-Mindoro
3.10Alex Erickson51.85aDarlington
4.12Bryan Grulkowski52.78aWhitehall
5.11Ryan Sygulla52.87aWhitehall
6.11Jerad Servais53.71aGilmanton
7.9Hayden Schliem53.99aBlack Hawk
8.11Ron White54.44aRiver Ridge
9.12Nolan Hundt54.52aCashton
10.12Raphael Slattery54.72aCashton
11.9Chris Meier55.32aCassville
12.11Aaron Stauffacher55.44aDarlington
13.10Jason Foster55.84aRiver Ridge
14.11Andrew Thonesen55.86aRoyall
15.11Thilo Rohlander56.37aIthaca
16.12Vince Heal57.21aKickapoo/La Farge
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dominick McCormick1:58.33aNorth Crawford
2.12Anthony Stelter2:00.65aMelrose-Mindoro
3.12Jake Lincicum2:00.93aAlbany
4.11Jordan Heinberg2:01.99aDarlington
5.11Tyler Conley2:02.04aAlbany
6.12Ben Rodenberg2:03.20aMelrose-Mindoro
7.10Gavin Zimmerman2:03.52aHillsboro
8.12Todd Korthals2:04.83aLuther
9.11Thilo Rohlander2:09.43aIthaca
10.10Trevor Gibbons2:09.52aNew Lisbon
11.9Zach McCann2:11.49aNorth Crawford
12.11Jarrett Brandes2:15.09aSeneca
14.12Jordan Ludwigson2:17.19aAlma
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dominick McCormick4:36.23aNorth Crawford
2.11Curtis Allbaugh4:36.97aNorth Crawford
3.12Jordy Henrickson4:38.29aWhitehall
4.10Caleb Mueller4:38.43aBlair-Taylor
5.12Jordan Ludwigson4:40.75aAlma
6.12Kyle Peters4:40.97aMelrose-Mindoro
7.11Taylor Dailey4:56.03aFennimore
8.10Drew Mather4:57.14aAlbany
9.11Alex Dohm4:58.91aBrookwood
10.9Kent Miehe4:59.30aDarlington
11.11Jarrett Brandes4:59.70aSeneca
12.9Jacob Smith5:07.64aNew Lisbon
13.9Destin Komprood5:09.79aDarlington
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Curtis Allbaugh10:24.72aNorth Crawford
2.9Lance Baldwin10:27.94aBrookwood
3.10Sean Warner10:37.54aGilmanton
4.12Jake Short10:40.45aAlbany
5.9Reece Whitehead10:42.77aAlbany
6.9Michael Sinclair10:43.47aDarlington
7.12Joe Zant10:47.11aHillsboro
8.11Cody Urban10:47.66aHillsboro
9.11Josh Wolf10:48.46aFennimore
10.12Markus Garrison10:54.41aDarlington
11.11Greg Belmonte11:00.69aNecedah
12.12Jordy Henrickson11:12.90aWhitehall
13.10Anthony Morabito11:12.99aMelrose-Mindoro
14.10Corey Kuykendall11:24.97aWauzeka-Steuben
15.11Jeremiah Pooler11:31.19aBlair-Taylor
16.12Trevor Millin11:45.68aFennimore
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Parker Prochaska15.60aFennimore
2.12Ross Sygulla15.69aWhitehall
3.12AJ Bedessem15.73aBangor
4.11Michael Droessler15.89aBenton-Scales Mound-...
5.11Jason Burkhardt16.25aBangor
6.11Braden Zywicki16.50aDarlington
7.10Trevor Fink16.65aAlma
8.12James Wheeler16.66aMelrose-Mindoro
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Parker Prochaska15.88aFennimore
2.11Michael Droessler15.97aBenton-Scales Mound-...
3.12Ross Sygulla16.05aWhitehall
4.11Jason Burkhardt16.27aBangor
5.12AJ Bedessem16.38aBangor
6.10Trevor Fink16.62aAlma
7.12James Wheeler16.68aMelrose-Mindoro
8.11Braden Zywicki16.78aDarlington
9.11TJ Bump17.48aAlbany
10.10Steven Meyer17.53aCuba City
11.12Patrick Blake17.90aRiver Ridge
12.12Joe O'Donnell17.97aKickapoo/La Farge
13.12Jemmison Homesombath18.18aNorth Crawford
14.10Brandon Pedretti18.20aDe Soto
15.10Jason Abernathy18.36aNorth Crawford
16.12Marty Guza19.18aGilmanton
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12AJ Bedessem41.38aBangor
2.10Steven Meyer41.70aCuba City
3.10Cody Dahl41.75aCashton
4.12Ross Sygulla42.00aWhitehall
5.12Parker Prochaska42.07aFennimore
6.12Marty Guza42.09aGilmanton
7.12James Wheeler42.73aMelrose-Mindoro
8.12Austin Schmidt42.79aWonewoc-Center
9.12Adam Wedig42.82aBelmont
10.11Joe Carl42.83aFennimore
11.11Cody Foster43.64aBlack Hawk
12.10Trevor Fink43.69aAlma
13.11Alejandro Morales44.15aNorth Crawford
14.12Ethan Urban45.00aHillsboro
15.12Parker Havens45.94aMonticello
16.9Kyle Woodruff47.04aBlack Hawk
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Michael Bruner
John Frederick
Dylan Becker
Brett Becker
44.69aCuba City
2.-Heath Nicholson
Ben Hertrampf
Jeff Winkers
Josh Swenson
45.05aFennimore
3.-Jordan Bryson
Trynton Schwartz
Tucker Wiegel
Alex Erickson
45.26aDarlington
4.-Nathan Brown
Cole Myren
Mark Emlaw
Tanner Law
45.46aWhitehall
5.-Jemmison Homesombath
Anthony France
Jon Cook
Evan Doskocil
45.80aNorth Crawford
6.-Matt Raisbeck
Luke Moris
Weston Nemitz
Tom Osterday
46.09aRiver Ridge
7.-Ryan Weigel
Nick Adamzcak
Andy Dammen
Richie McGregor
46.52aNecedah
8.-Troy Maier
Kevin Weis
Jesse Scheel
Kyle Platteter
46.82aCochrane-Fountain City
9.-Joey Hansbery
Tony Mlsna
Jeremy Stanek
Ethan Urban
46.89aHillsboro
10.-Kelly Goranson
Luke Callan
Brady Wilkerson
Ted Tranel
47.03aSouthwestern
11.-Jared Kabat
Andy Lee
Michael Pedretti
Dylan Tully
47.06aDe Soto
12.-Adam Wedig
Jordan Farrey
Julien Roussard
Reggie Kamps
47.50aBelmont
13.-Jake Stumlin
Shawn Stetzer
Mike Paisley
Josh Stumlin
47.68aBangor
14.-Shane Larson
Brendan Bauer
Mike Steele
Joe Brandt
47.85aGilmanton
15.-Connor Hendricks
Jordan Hendricks
Kane Hoffmann
John Lyne
48.00aBenton-Scales Mound-...
16.-Trevor Earll
Brandon Pokorny
Sheldon D'Huyvetter
Tim Leis
48.62aLincoln
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Heath Nicholson
Joe Carl
Parker Prochaska
Josh Swenson
1:32.58aFennimore
2.-Nathan Brown
Tanner Law
Jake Pientok
Mark Emlaw
1:33.11aWhitehall
3.-Matt Raisbeck
Luke Moris
Cody Martin
Tom Osterday
1:33.14aRiver Ridge
4.-Jordan Bryson
Braden Zywicki
Tucker Wiegel
Trynton Schwartz
1:34.63aDarlington
5.-Michael Bruner
Tanner Oglesby
Glen Brandt
Dylan Becker
1:34.84aCuba City
6.-Ryan Weigel
Nick Adamzcak
Andy Dammen
Richie McGregor
1:35.57aNecedah
7.-Troy Maier
Jesse Scheel
Sam White
Kyle Platteter
1:36.49aCochrane-Fountain City
8.-Jared Kabat
Andy Lee
Michael Pedretti
Jason Sletten
1:37.41aDe Soto
9.-Jason Olson
Jake Pharo
Jay Weiss
Jake Zietlow
1:38.21aWonewoc-Center
10.-Connor Hendricks
Jordan Hendricks
Kane Hoffmann
John Lyne
1:38.23aBenton-Scales Mound-...
11.-Trevor Earll
Ben Barton
Ian Jahn
Travis Janke
1:38.26aLincoln
12.-Gavin McCue
Max Reynolds
Shawn Stetzer
Josh Stumlin
1:38.37aBangor
13.-Lucas Stoehr
Kyle Zwicker
Eli Davis
Cody Slater
1:38.87aPecatonica/Argyle
14.-Jordan Farrey
Ethan Steinhoff
Zach Wiegel
Julien Roussard
1:39.92aBelmont
15.-Victor Ydenius
Shay Benedict
Jake Markwardt
Joel Ekern
1:40.85aBlair-Taylor
16.-Evan Doskocil
Luke Barlow
Tyler Barr
Jared Childs
1:44.71aNorth Crawford
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tyson Young
Dillon Berg
Ben Rodenberg
Anthony Stelter
3:29.89aMelrose-Mindoro
2.-Jordan Bryson
Aaron Stauffacher
Trynton Schwartz
Jordan Heinberg
3:32.14aDarlington
3.-Zach Brommerich
Jordon Pride
Joe Sygulla
Bryan Grulkowski
3:33.42aWhitehall
4.-Heath Nicholson
Jordan Oyen
Josh Swenson
Joe Carl
3:34.38aFennimore
5.-Jared Rebarchek
Jerad Servais
Nick Smieja
Marty Guza
3:34.52aGilmanton
6.-Cody Martin
Jason Foster
Garrett Knapp
Ron White
3:35.08aRiver Ridge
7.-Brett Stewart
Nick Adamzcak
Mike VanDusen
Andy Dammen
3:38.81aNecedah
8.-Cody Foster
Tyler Whalen
Tyler Quinn
Hayden Schliem
3:39.59aBlack Hawk
9.-Gavin Zimmerman
Joey Hansbery
Jeremy Stanek
Tony Mlsna
3:39.73aHillsboro
10.-Travis Helland
Tyler Conley
Simon Lundegard
Jake Lincicum
3:39.76aAlbany
11.-Sawyer Campbell
Matt Benish
Drew Morelan
Andrew Thonesen
3:43.73aRoyall
12.-Shawn Stetzer
Jake Stumlin
Gavin McCue
AJ Bedessem
3:45.81aBangor
13.-Brian Guza
Joel Ekern
Jake Markwardt
Hank Kujak
3:45.98aBlair-Taylor
14.-Matt Zirbel
Zach McCann
Anthony France
Jared Childs
3:54.84aNorth Crawford
15.-Tyler Grimsled
Jarrett Brandes
Jordan Boone
Drew Fisher
4:00.73aSeneca
16.-Ted Tranel
Kirby Grutz
Kyle Kuhl
Brady Wilkerson
4:08.56aSouthwestern
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Zach McCann
Curtis Allbaugh
Alejandro Morales
Dominick McCormick
8:19.87aNorth Crawford
2.-Jake Short
Tyler Conley
Simon Lundegard
Jake Lincicum
8:24.71aAlbany
3.-Matt Benish
Sawyer Campbell
Andrew Thonesen
Drew Morelan
8:29.84aRoyall
4.-Markus Garrison
Jordan Heinberg
Aaron Stauffacher
Kent Miehe
8:30.16aDarlington
5.-Jesse Scott
Jason Foster
Josh Bradley
Ron White
8:31.92aRiver Ridge
6.-Jack Albert
Joe Mueller
Steve Ebner
Todd Korthals
8:35.66aLuther
7.-Gavin McCue
Jake Stumlin
Max Reynolds
Jesse Liethen
8:41.04aBangor
8.-Joe Zant
Cody Urban
Tony Mlsna
Gavin Zimmerman
8:43.38aHillsboro
9.-Trevor Millin
Devon Calvert
Sawyer Briel
Taylor Dailey
8:53.24aFennimore
10.-Jeremiah Pooler
Zach Curran
Brian Guza
Caleb Mueller
8:55.69aBlair-Taylor
11.-Sean Warner
Ryan Brandenburg
Cameron Palkowski
Nathan Suchla
8:56.33aGilmanton
12.-Jason Olson
Jake Pharo
Austin Schmidt
Sam Rowe
8:57.07aWonewoc-Center
13.-Vinnie Ponterio
Vernon Ramsey
Kohl Clements
Anthony Morabito
9:09.80aMelrose-Mindoro
14.-Jiri Benda
Kyle Stauffacher
Tyler Quinn
Bryant Luhman
9:10.96aBlack Hawk
15.-Harley Cederquist
Jordan Fure
Gage Cederquist
Brian Fure
9:17.04aCassville
16.-Chris James
Ian Sigg
Trevor Montgomery
Wyatt Massey
9:25.84aPecatonica/Argyle
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeff Reichling53-07.50Darlington
2.11Josh Hoppman53-02.00Cuba City
3.12Austin McCarthy49-11.75Cuba City
4.11Alex Zart47-08.00Fennimore
5.12Tyler Bortle47-07.75Whitehall
6.12Nathan Brown44-03.25Whitehall
7.11Zach Meier44-01.25Cassville
8.10Tim Leis43-04.75Lincoln
9.12Shane Jackson42-09.00Black Hawk
10.12Robbie Sutton42-05.50Cashton
11.11Mike Oppriecht41-09.00De Soto
12.12Nick Dobbs40-10.00Melrose-Mindoro
13.12Tyler Kircher40-06.75Cashton
14.11Cody Brinkman39-04.75Cassville
15.11Ethan Sullivan39-04.00Wonewoc-Center
16.11Jim Bernhardt39-03.75Cassville
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeff Reichling150-01Darlington
2.11Alex Zart142-07Fennimore
3.12Nick Patchen140-05Albany
4.12Mike Weber135-08Necedah
5.12Austin McCarthy135-04Cuba City
6.11Jake Schmitz132-03Bangor
7.12Tyler Kircher127-02Cashton
8.12Elisha Eastlick122-10Belmont
9.11Leif Johnson121-10Pepin
10.10Matt Perkins120-06Lincoln
11.12Brian Fure115-08.50Cassville
12.12Ethan Rossing111-08Fennimore
13.12Robbie Sutton110-01.50Cashton
14.12Jesse Scheel109-04.50Cochrane-Fountain City
15.10Jordan Burkholder105-08Cuba City
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11John McCann6-02.00New Lisbon
2.12Luke Callan6-01.00Southwestern
3.9Cameron Magee6-01.00Ithaca
4.12Austin Schmidt6-00.00Wonewoc-Center
5.12Jay Weiss5-10.00Wonewoc-Center
6.10Weston Nemitz5-10.00River Ridge
7.11Jason Burkhardt5-10.00Bangor
8.10Jason Abernathy5-10.00North Crawford
9.11Sheldon D'Huyvetter5-08.00Lincoln
9.12Mitch Schamaun5-08.00Alma
9.11Nick King5-08.00Darlington
12.12Reggie Kamps5-06.00Belmont
12.10Sam White5-06.00Cochrane-Fountain City
12.10Joe Brandt5-06.00Gilmanton
15.9Hayden Schliem5-04.00Black Hawk
--11Bruce KingNHDarlington
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Garrett Knapp13-00.00River Ridge
2.12Zachary Weist12-06.00Cassville
3.12Matt Floyd12-03.00River Ridge
4.12Mac Bowen11-09.00Lincoln
5.11Jeff Winkers11-06.00Fennimore
6.10Zach Schmitt11-06.00Bangor
7.11John Frederick11-00.00Cuba City
8.12Lucas Schultz11-00.00Whitehall
9.10Josh Krueger10-06.00Albany
9.11Max Reynolds10-06.00Bangor
9.9Mitchell Whalen10-06.00Darlington
12.11Andrew Thiher10-00.00Luther
12.12Scott Zietlow10-00.00Luther
12.12Joe O'Donnell10-00.00Kickapoo/La Farge
12.11Mitchell Wedig10-00.00Darlington
--9Dalton YocumNHKickapoo/La Farge
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ben Hertrampf21-02.50Fennimore
2.12Grant Hickman20-08.75Alma
3.12Brett Becker20-05.25Cuba City
4.11Brock Giese20-02.75Brookwood
5.12Anthony Stelter20-01.25Melrose-Mindoro
6.11Joe Carl20-00.75Fennimore
7.11Ryan Sygulla20-00.00Whitehall
8.12Ross Sygulla19-11.25Whitehall
9.10Alex Erickson19-09.50Darlington
10.12Connor Hendricks19-04.50Benton-Scales Mound-...
11.11Alejandro Morales19-01.50North Crawford
12.12Luke Callan18-10.50Southwestern
13.12Jay Weiss18-07.00Wonewoc-Center
14.12Raphael Slattery18-05.50Cashton
15.10Shawn Stetzer18-02.00Bangor
16.12Reggie Kamps18-00.75Belmont
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ben Hertrampf43-03.25Fennimore
2.12Ross Sygulla42-10.75Whitehall
3.12Luke Callan42-08.50Southwestern
4.12Grant Hickman42-08.25Alma
5.11Kevin Weis41-06.50Cochrane-Fountain City
6.11Alejandro Morales41-03.00North Crawford
7.11Jerad Servais40-06.00Gilmanton
8.11Brock Giese40-00.00Brookwood
9.12Raphael Slattery38-11.50Cashton
10.12Kane Hoffmann38-11.25Benton-Scales Mound-...
11.10Weston Nemitz38-09.75River Ridge
12.12Garrett Knapp38-08.00River Ridge
12.11Braden Zywicki38-08.00Darlington
14.11John McCann38-05.50New Lisbon
15.10Jacob Meier36-01.25Black Hawk
16.12Jay Weiss35-10.50Wonewoc-Center
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chelsey Simon12.41aWhitehall
2.12Hailey Meier13.06aBlack Hawk
3.11Emilie Hoeppner13.18aLuther
4.10Holly Aspenson13.20aSeneca
5.12Alex Stark13.22aHillsboro
6.12Jessi Smith13.27aLuther
7.11Alyssa Riley13.33aBangor
8.10Rachel Rygh13.50aBlack Hawk
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Chelsey Simon12.60aWhitehall
2.12Alex Stark13.03aHillsboro
3.12Jessi Smith13.04aLuther
4.10Holly Aspenson13.07aSeneca
5.10Rachel Rygh13.10aBlack Hawk
6.11Alyssa Riley13.12aBangor
7.11Emilie Hoeppner13.26aLuther
8.12Hailey Meier13.27aBlack Hawk
9.9Stephanie Muench13.35aCassville
10.11Katelyn Kieler13.37aCuba City
11.11Kara Krahenbuhl13.46aDarlington
11.11Hannah Norwick13.46aPepin
13.12Danielle McCormick13.53aNorth Crawford
14.10Michelle Colvin13.79aHillsboro
15.9Kasey Ballwahn13.85aDe Soto
16.12Amber Keller13.98aFennimore
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chelsey Simon25.28aWhitehall
2.10Bria Halama25.54aGilmanton
3.11Emily Kaiser26.72aCuba City
4.12Breana Leis27.19aCashton
5.10Rachel Rygh28.01aBlack Hawk
6.12Rachel Nelson28.20aMonticello
7.9Molly Grisen28.48aAlma
8.12Danielle McCormick28.89aNorth Crawford
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Bria Halama25.42aGilmanton
2.12Chelsey Simon25.72aWhitehall
3.11Emily Kaiser26.42aCuba City
4.12Breana Leis26.70aCashton
5.12Rachel Nelson27.31aMonticello
6.9Molly Grisen27.45aAlma
7.12Danielle McCormick27.48aNorth Crawford
8.10Rachel Rygh27.55aBlack Hawk
9.11Hannah Norwick27.80aPepin
10.11Laura Martin27.98aRiver Ridge
11.11Cassie Welch28.08aPecatonica/Argyle
12.11Aubrey Jambois28.10aDe Soto
13.12Jessica Lawrence28.16aWonewoc-Center
14.9Jenna Beron28.40aBangor
15.12Callie Barlow28.50aNorth Crawford
16.10Megan White28.59aRiver Ridge
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Bria Halama58.21aGilmanton
2.10Chelsea Henry1:00.53aFennimore
3.12Hailey Meier1:01.11aBlack Hawk
4.12Carrie Miller1:01.21aBangor
5.10Holly Aspenson1:02.68aSeneca
6.11Laura Martin1:05.36aRiver Ridge
7.12Rachel Nelson1:05.81aMonticello
8.12Chelsea Koxlien1:06.32aWhitehall
9.10Samantha Rodenberg1:06.69aMelrose-Mindoro
10.11Riley O'Connell1:07.69aIthaca
11.10Lexi Murry1:07.99aRoyall
12.11Tracy O'Mara1:08.68aCuba City
13.9Ciara Kubesh1:08.88aAlbany
14.9Maranatha Gannon1:09.62aKickapoo/La Farge
15.9Morgan Touchstone1:10.83aBrookwood
16.12Kaylyn Halama1:14.01aGilmanton
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
13.12Janice Rasmussen2:15.58aDe Soto
1.9Breland Prochaska2:24.37aFennimore
2.12Jerica Nelson2:25.84aFennimore
3.11Alexa Nutter2:26.49aFennimore
4.10Mackenzie Koss2:28.90aBangor
5.9Amy Jorgenson2:29.26aDarlington
6.9Kendra Sigg2:30.64aPecatonica/Argyle
7.9Sarah Gronemus2:32.12aCashton
8.12Megan Marfilius2:35.78aWauzeka-Steuben
9.11Jessica DeJong2:36.92aLincoln
10.11Andrea Belmonte2:37.49aNecedah
11.9Jenna Miller2:39.06aKickapoo/La Farge
12.9Maygan Mitchell2:42.35aBlair-Taylor
13.10Samantha Rodenberg2:42.40aMelrose-Mindoro
14.10Valeria Perez2:47.06aGilmanton
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Elise Sigg5:21.32aPecatonica/Argyle
2.9Kendra Sigg5:30.45aPecatonica/Argyle
3.9Sarah Gronemus5:31.33aCashton
4.11Kelsey Bernet5:32.48aMonticello
5.12Ashley Durst5:43.67aIthaca
6.11Karen Burrows5:47.11aCuba City
7.11Jessica DeJong5:51.34aLincoln
8.12Megan McCarthy5:55.14aBelmont
9.9Chloe Kaiser5:57.72aCashton
10.12Megan Marfilius5:57.92aWauzeka-Steuben
11.12Rebecca Schwer6:01.80aFennimore
12.9Maygan Mitchell6:06.69aBlair-Taylor
13.11Jessica Hubbard6:07.34aMelrose-Mindoro
14.10Morgan Stellpflug6:14.14aWhitehall
15.9Stephanie Leis6:17.57aBrookwood
16.9Hailee Rydmark6:47.66aNew Lisbon
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Elise Sigg11:56.84aPecatonica/Argyle
2.12Hana Miehe12:13.62aDarlington
3.11Kelsey Bernet12:34.33aMonticello
4.9Hannah Robiolio12:59.42aDarlington
5.12Sarah Mulrooney13:03.57aFennimore
6.12Bri Sogla13:03.63aLincoln
7.10Melissa Massman13:28.62aBlair-Taylor
8.10Jamie Hansbery13:29.83aHillsboro
9.11Jessica Hubbard13:30.39aMelrose-Mindoro
10.9Kailey Hilby13:31.36aBangor
11.11Meagan Bjornstad13:34.35aCashton
12.9Hillary Taylor13:43.84aRiver Ridge
13.10Jennifer Walker14:09.24aIthaca
14.9Anna Schelhorn14:27.73aNorth Crawford
15.10Ellie Ludwigson14:44.99aAlma
16.11Katie Darnell14:45.95aNecedah
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cheyenne Gray15.50aGilmanton
2.12Annie Dahl15.90aCashton
3.10Caitlin Thomson16.03aWhitehall
4.12Devan Brugger16.24aAlbany
5.10Ari Oium16.46aCashton
6.9Amber Dahl16.67aCashton
7.12Jill Friesen17.10aCassville
8.12Danielle Dixon19.48aBenton-Scales Mound-...
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Cheyenne Gray15.90aGilmanton
2.10Caitlin Thomson15.96aWhitehall
3.12Annie Dahl16.08aCashton
4.12Devan Brugger16.38aAlbany
5.10Ari Oium16.41aCashton
6.9Amber Dahl16.70aCashton
7.12Jill Friesen17.02aCassville
8.12Danielle Dixon17.09aBenton-Scales Mound-...
9.12Jessi Smith17.46aLuther
10.10Alix Kaiser17.88aCuba City
11.10Hana Carl18.10aFennimore
12.12Haylee Udelhofen18.12aFennimore
13.11Jordan Mattison18.26aHillsboro
14.9Chelsey Knapp18.36aRiver Ridge
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katie Langmeier46.98aCuba City
2.12Annie Dahl47.80aCashton
3.11Steph Walek49.04aGilmanton
4.12Jessi Smith49.75aLuther
5.12Savannah Ernzen50.47aBlack Hawk
6.11Jordan Mattison51.16aHillsboro
7.9Haylee Straub51.19aBangor
8.10Hana Carl51.95aFennimore
9.12Jessica Lawrence52.05aWonewoc-Center
10.12Haylee Udelhofen53.21aFennimore
11.11April Glasspoole53.86aWhitehall
12.12Karen Welsh54.01aShullsburg
13.10Maci Sprosty54.73aNorth Crawford
14.9Alix Brandt55.08aDarlington
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Breana Leis
Ari Oium
Amber Dahl
Alyssa Arentz
51.14aCashton
2.-Katie Place
Rachel Rygh
Savannah Ernzen
Hailey Meier
52.34aBlack Hawk
3.-Kara Krahenbuhl
Kelsi Blosch
Chayse Hermanson
Hannah Huffman
52.50aDarlington
4.-Jill Bender
Amalia Miles
Caitlin Thomson
Megan Felix
52.88aWhitehall
5.-Cassy Roberts
Logan Brodsky
Samantha Knudson
Jayda Hoerres
53.64aMelrose-Mindoro
6.-Stephanie Peters
Alyssa Riley
Carie Niedfeldt
Jenna Beron
53.80aBangor
7.-Emilie Hoeppner
Brooke Stephan
Katlynn Hamilton
Morgan Nofftz
54.13aLuther
8.-Holly Vlasak
Alisha Esselstein
Brittany Ziller
Cassie Welch
54.91aPecatonica/Argyle
9.-Kami Klossowski
Allie Gundlack
Andrea Hauser
Riley O'Connell
55.45aIthaca
10.-Callie Barlow
Maci Sprosty
Larissa Barr
Danielle McCormick
55.47aNorth Crawford
11.-Jill Friesen
Grace Ballweg
Saige Bierman
Stephanie Muench
56.27aCassville
12.-Cherie Bennett
Jodie Burlison
Alyssa Iserman
Mariah Kammerude
57.12aSouthwestern
13.-Erika Johnson
Brittany Woodbeck
Casie Schultz
Hannah Norwick
57.34aPepin
14.-Katie St. Clair
Jessie Bires
Hope Gregar
Jill Niles
58.42aNew Lisbon
15.-Abbie Zimmer
Katie Martin
Laci Meng
Cora Halverson
59.86aRiver Ridge
---Michelle Colvin
Alex Stark
Jordan Mattison
Emily Wolfenden
DQHillsboro
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jill Bender
Alonda Howard
Chelsey Simon
Megan Felix
1:46.91aWhitehall
2.-Katelyn Kieler
Alix Kaiser
Katie Langmeier
Emily Kaiser
1:46.92aCuba City
3.-Breana Leis
Ari Oium
Amber Dahl
Annie Dahl
1:49.22aCashton
4.-Kelsi Blosch
Chayse Hermanson
Kayla Lange
Hannah Huffman
1:49.81aDarlington
5.-Holly Vlasak
Alisha Esselstein
Tanna Crull
Cassie Welch
1:54.19aPecatonica/Argyle
6.-Jill Friesen
Stephanie Muench
Saige Bierman
Paige Leab
1:55.18aCassville
7.-Rachel Tschanz
Stephanie Lisowski
Amanda Nerby
Melinda Feaster
1:56.00aBlair-Taylor
8.-Amber Keller
Rachel Howell
Haylee Udelhofen
Tiffany Hein
1:56.54aFennimore
9.-Aubrey Jambois
Roslyn Audetat
Kasey Ballwahn
Sammy Penkalski
1:57.72aDe Soto
10.-Haley Horbinski
Kendra Meyers
Anna Wargowsky
Kasey Fink
1:57.97aNecedah
11.-Megan White
Kallie Martin
Brittany Bradley
Abbie Zimmer
1:58.56aRiver Ridge
12.-Dana Riley
Kalli Zmolek
Hana Weber
Ashlee Vlasak
1:58.67aRoyall
13.-Sara Alvin
Megan Fargen
Andrea Hauser
Kami Klossowski
1:58.89aIthaca
14.-Destany Newman
Angie Roskos
Emily Rebarchek
Jenna Speltz
1:59.21aGilmanton
15.-Nicole Smith
Lanie Havens
Pia Naber
Annalisa Carlino
2:00.89aMonticello
16.-Brittany Pfaff
Jenna Schepeck
Janelle Frank
Miranda Kunes
2:03.08aMelrose-Mindoro
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cheyenne Gray
Jenna Brandt
Steph Walek
Bria Halama
4:08.65aGilmanton
2.-Alexa Nutter
Jerica Nelson
Breland Prochaska
Chelsea Henry
4:10.33aFennimore
3.-Katelyn Kieler
Karen Burrows
Emily Kaiser
Katie Langmeier
4:10.45aCuba City
4.-Kelsi Blosch
Lisa Kreidler
Olivia Wedig
Amy Jorgenson
4:11.00aDarlington
5.-Alyssa Riley
Mackenzie Koss
Haylee Straub
Carrie Miller
4:17.67aBangor
6.-Devan Brugger
Jessica Mauerman
Jordan Mauerman
Nicolette Blumer
4:23.61aAlbany
7.-Sara Alvin
Amber Lortz
Ashley Durst
Riley O'Connell
4:29.16aIthaca
8.-Bobbi Jo Meng
Laura Martin
Desiree Knapp
Megan White
4:29.23aRiver Ridge
9.-Kelsey Bernet
Lanie Havens
Annalisa Carlino
Rachel Nelson
4:29.82aMonticello
10.-Mickella Geary
Jenna Miller
Taylor Sherry
Courtney Nelson
4:30.45aKickapoo/La Farge
11.-Amanda Berg
Chelsea Koxlien
Taylor Smith
Alonda Howard
4:32.33aWhitehall
12.-Valerie Ponterio
Janelle Frank
Samantha Knudson
Samantha Rodenberg
4:33.49aMelrose-Mindoro
13.-Hailey Brown
Lexi Murry
Hana Weber
Dana Riley
4:34.45aRoyall
14.-Grace Ballweg
Saige Bierman
Faye Demes
Paige Leab
4:35.16aCassville
15.-Alyssa Arentz
Colleen Slattery
Sara Weibel
Morganne Leis
4:35.87aCashton
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alexa Nutter
Jerica Nelson
Breland Prochaska
Chelsea Henry
9:55.48aFennimore
2.-Hana Miehe
Olivia Wedig
Ciara Wiegel
Amy Jorgenson
10:07.71aDarlington
3.-Jessica Mauerman
Rosy Bauman
Ciara Kubesh
Nicolette Blumer
10:14.74aAlbany
4.-Carrie Miller
Kailey Hilby
Jenna Beron
Mackenzie Koss
10:23.73aBangor
5.-Sarah Gronemus
Chloe Kaiser
Sara Weibel
Meagan Bjornstad
10:36.74aCashton
6.-Mickella Geary
Jenna Miller
Taylor Sherry
Maranatha Gannon
10:44.08aKickapoo/La Farge
7.-Kasey Fink
Katie Darnell
Kendra Meyers
Andrea Belmonte
10:45.56aNecedah
8.-Amanda Berg
Bridgit Kyle
Morgan Stellpflug
Chelsea Koxlien
10:58.27aWhitehall
9.-Caitlin Coombs
Jessica Herold
Ellie Ludwigson
Kylee Secrist
11:08.35aAlma
10.-Anna Spensley
Brittany Wedig
Megan McCarthy
Kailee Kamps
11:09.00aBelmont
11.-Cherie Bennett
Danielle Kunkel
Jessica Pearce
Nicole Wallenhorst
11:11.20aSouthwestern
12.-Ashlee Crubel
Hillary Taylor
Bobbi Jo Meng
Brittany Bradley
11:13.79aRiver Ridge
13.-Valeria Perez
Jenna Speltz
Francie Halama
Jenna Brandt
11:19.07aGilmanton
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kassi Kamps37-08.75Belmont
2.11Olivia Bundy36-02.75Whitehall
3.11Bailey Sauerwein34-11.25Whitehall
4.11Krystal Hubbard34-01.00Fennimore
5.9Kailee Kamps33-07.00Belmont
6.11Katrina Ellis33-04.25River Ridge
7.10Becky Cook32-09.50Necedah
8.12Kamie Bluell32-02.50Necedah
9.12Stephanie Peters31-06.75Bangor
10.11Valerie Ponterio30-10.50Melrose-Mindoro
11.10Briehn Luxton30-10.00Brookwood
12.12Beth Murry30-05.50Luther
13.9Brianna Reichling29-06.00Darlington
14.9Annalisa Ruesga29-05.50Darlington
15.10Hayley Gigous29-01.75Cuba City
16.11Cassie Jorgenson28-11.00Black Hawk
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Krystal Hubbard113-06Fennimore
2.12Kassi Kamps108-04Belmont
3.10Michelle Pehler103-00Cochrane-Fountain City
4.12Janice Rasmussen102-05De Soto
5.12Cassie Schwarzenstein102-03Fennimore
6.10Hilary Best101-01Albany
7.9Kailee Kamps99-03Belmont
8.12Kamie Bluell98-09Necedah
9.12Stephanie Peters96-06Bangor
10.11Tracy Traxler94-00Luther
11.11Bailey Sauerwein93-01Whitehall
12.12Allison Matthews89-06Whitehall
13.12Danielle Peterson87-01Hillsboro
14.9Kate Quinn85-03Black Hawk
15.10Hayley Gigous85-00Cuba City
16.9Hailey McGowan77-11Darlington
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katie Langmeier5-05.00Cuba City
2.12Megan Marfilius5-00.00Wauzeka-Steuben
3.10Colleen Slattery4-08.00Cashton
3.10Hailey Brown4-08.00Royall
5.12Jill Niles4-08.00New Lisbon
6.11Janelle Frank4-08.00Melrose-Mindoro
7.12Angie Roskos4-06.00Gilmanton
7.11Cheyenne Gray4-06.00Gilmanton
7.9Alyssa Iserman4-06.00Southwestern
7.10Faye Demes4-06.00Cassville
7.10Brittany Bradley4-06.00River Ridge
12.12Aubrey Fonfara4-06.00Cochrane-Fountain City
12.10Mickella Geary4-06.00Kickapoo/La Farge
12.11Nicole Kloepfer4-06.00Black Hawk
15.9Alix Brandt4-04.00Darlington
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephanie Peters10-00.00Bangor
2.11Steph Walek9-00.00Gilmanton
3.11Kara Krahenbuhl9-00.00Darlington
4.11Karen Burrows9-00.00Cuba City
5.11Cassie McAnallen9-00.00Whitehall
6.11Desiree Knapp8-06.00River Ridge
7.10Chelsea Fortin8-06.00Darlington
8.11Shannon Heller8-00.00Lincoln
9.12Casie Schultz7-06.00Pepin
9.9Camille Mulrooney7-06.00Fennimore
9.9Amanda Allbaugh7-06.00North Crawford
12.9Candiace Wetter7-00.00Fennimore
13.9Maranatha Gannon6-06.00Kickapoo/La Farge
--11Janelle StudnickaNHKickapoo/La Farge
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chelsey Simon17-01.50Whitehall
2.12Jill Niles16-10.00New Lisbon
3.12Jessi Smith16-09.50Luther
4.11Emily Kaiser16-04.25Cuba City
5.11Laura Martin16-02.75River Ridge
6.10Alyssa Arentz15-11.50Cashton
7.11Hannah Norwick15-09.75Pepin
8.10Jill Bender15-07.25Whitehall
9.10Ari Oium15-03.75Cashton
10.11Katie Place15-03.00Black Hawk
11.11Alyssa Riley15-02.25Bangor
12.12Callie Barlow15-01.75North Crawford
13.10Leah Willey14-08.50Riverdale
14.11Tracy O'Mara14-05.00Cuba City
15.12Megan Marfilius14-04.00Wauzeka-Steuben
16.12Jordan Mauerman13-11.50Albany
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Bria Halama36-10.25Gilmanton
2.10Caitlin Thomson34-03.00Whitehall
3.12Jill Niles33-04.75New Lisbon
4.11Katie Place33-02.50Black Hawk
5.11Desiree Knapp31-11.00River Ridge
6.11Riley O'Connell31-10.50Ithaca
7.11April Glasspoole31-06.00Whitehall
8.10Jill Bender31-04.00Whitehall
9.9Ally Hemmersbach31-02.25Cashton
10.10Colleen Slattery30-02.00Cashton
11.11Jessica Alanis29-10.25Seneca
12.10Haley Horbinski29-07.25Necedah
13.10Anna Burgess28-07.75Shullsburg
14.12Nicole Smith27-08.00Monticello
15.9Alix Brandt25-00.25Darlington
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.