Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Justin Cornejo11.76hOgden
8Calum Goodman-Brownlee12.65hOgden
8Jacob Ryser13.20h PRGardiner
8Austin Romine13.30h PRGardiner
8Cameron Richardson13.36h PROgden
8Brady Heinsoo14.07hGardiner
8Brandon Rouillard14.33h PROgden
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Al Lacey13.65h SROgden
7Travis Goodenow14.20h PRGardiner
7Kelson Sipe14.38h PROgden
7Corey Alford15.06hGardiner
7Jaselle Mazzi15.33hGardiner
7Brandon Soumokil16.47hGardiner
7Dustin Lao18.60hOgden
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Jordan Paul26.27h PRGardiner
8Calum Goodman-Brownlee26.99hOgden
8Tyler Munoz27.50hOgden
8Tucker Wester27.67hOgden
8Keaton Stroh28.60hGardiner
8Jacob Holmberg28.89hGardiner
8Chayne Husband31.03hOgden
8Trevor Katzmarek34.76h PROgden
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Andrew Etzel29.06hGardiner
7Michael Griffin29.31h PRGardiner
7Kelson Sipe29.99hOgden
7Corey Hedger34.50hOgden
7Brett Hanson39.78hGardiner
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Austin Lundmark57.0h PROgden
8Jordan Paul1:01.78h SRGardiner
7Alex Canchola1:03.72h PROgden
8Chris Durant1:06.43hGardiner
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Corey Alford1:10h PRGardiner
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Landon Collier2:35hOgden
-Aiden Corliss2:36.41hGardiner
8Chris Durant2:40.38hGardiner
8Hayden Scott2:41h PROgden
7Nick Purkerson2:48hOgden
7Andrew Austin2:57.5hOgden
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Keaton Stroh4:57hGardiner
-Aiden Corliss5:21hGardiner
8Tyler Horne5:23.64hOgden
8Tyler Moon5:26h SRGardiner
7Nick Purkerson5:34hOgden
8Nick Odell5:40.65hOgden
8Chayne Husband5:47hOgden
7Corey Hedger5:54h SROgden
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

8Daniel Slack12.36hOgden
8Tucker Wester13.07hOgden
8Dominic Draheim13.54hOgden
8Brady Heinsoo13.92hGardiner
8Austin Romine14.00hGardiner
8Brandon Rouillard14.97hOgden
8Hayden Scott15.15hOgden
8Trevor Katzmarek15.76hOgden
8Andrew Madsen16.32h PRGardiner
8Wade Yoshimura16.49hGardiner
8Zack Jensen17.16hGardiner
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Jordan Villarreal Ferguson13.11h PRGardiner
7Matt Oades13.88hOgden
7Britt Bangle14.30hGardiner
7KC Lopez15.87hOgden
7Blake Phillips16.05hOgden
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

8Austin Lundmark
Cameron Richardson
Calum Goodman-Brownlee
Justin Cornejo
50.5hOgden
8Jacob Ryser
Beau Brosseau
Keaton Stroh
Jordan Paul
52.38hGardiner
8Chayne Husband
Dominic Draheim
Kelton Harris
Tucker Wester
57.13hOgden
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Matt Oades
Vincent Bell
KC Lopez
Alex Conchola
55.95hOgden
7Jordan Villarreal Ferguson
Brandon Freer
Travis Goodenow
Andrew Etzel
57.39hGardiner
-Wyatt Griffith
Easten Christensen
Scott Shaw
Alex Borho
59.5hOgden
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

8Tyler Moon
Kyle Stocking
Jacob Holmberg
Chris Durant
4:50hGardiner
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

8Beau Brosseau41' 3Gardiner
8James Rondeau34' .25Gardiner
8Blake Finnegan33'7Ogden
8Jacob Ryser30' 1.5 SRGardiner
8Austin Romine29' 11Gardiner
8Grant Phillips28'6.75Ogden
8Wade Yoshimura25' 4.75Gardiner
8Brady Finnegan24'6.25Ogden
7Steven Graves23'7.25 PROgden
8Jonathon Wescman22'8.75 PROgden
8Wesley Tyler21'3.5Ogden
8Brandon Neal21'1.5 PROgden
7Joe Shaw20'.75 PROgden
7Mason Davey18'7 SROgden
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Jordan Villarreal Ferguson30' 9.5Gardiner
7Michael Griffin26' 7.25Gardiner
7Keith Arnold25'6Ogden
7Tommy Lee24'4Ogden
7James Coultas23'5.75Ogden
7Dylan Cooper21' 11 PRGardiner
7Mitchell Rudisel21.5'Gardiner
7Brandon Soumokil20' 9Gardiner
7Kyler Aleksich18'3Ogden
7Jacob Benjamin14'6.75Ogden
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

8Blake Finnegan89'2 PROgden
8Beau Brosseau82' 9Gardiner
8Evan Puckett82'8 PROgden
8Brady Finnegan67'3 PROgden
8Grant Phillips67' PROgden
8James Rondeau65' 7Gardiner
8Wesley Tyler61'10 PROgden
8Kyle Stocking51'Gardiner
8Brandon Neal50'4 PROgden
8Jonathon Wescman48'3Ogden
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Tommy Lee67'4Ogden
7Steven Graves59'5Ogden
7Wyatt Griffith58'2 PROgden
7Michael Griffin58' 2Gardiner
7James Coultas48'5Ogden
7Brett Hanson47' 4Gardiner
7Keith Arnold46'10Ogden
7Brandon Soumokil45' 7Gardiner
7Dylan Cooper45' 6Gardiner
7Kyler Aleksich45'4 SROgden
7Joe Shaw31'2 PROgden
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Tyler Munoz5'0Ogden
8Cameron Richardson4'10Ogden
8Dominic Draheim4'10Ogden
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Travis Goodenow4' 10Gardiner
7Bradley Martin4'6Ogden
7Matt Oades4'6 PROgden
7Vincent Bell4'4Ogden
7Alex Borho4'4Ogden
7Wyatt Griffith4'2Ogden
7Andrew Etzel4' 2Gardiner
7KC Lopez3'10Ogden
7Scott Shaw3'8 PROgden
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Austin Lundmark14'7Ogden
8Daniel Slack14'3.75Ogden
8Tyler Munoz13'10Ogden
8Tyler Fryett13'3.5Ogden
8Kelton Harris13'3Ogden
8Brady Heinsoo12' 8Gardiner
8Evan Puckett12'0.5Ogden
-Aiden Corliss11' 6 PRGardiner
8Tyler Moon11' 1Gardiner
8Oniel Brito10' .5Gardiner
8Zack Jensen9' 5.5 PRGardiner
8Andrew Madsen8' 7.25 PRGardiner
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Vincent Bell13'9Ogden
7Blake Phillips12'7.5Ogden
7Scott Shaw12'0Ogden
7Ben Jennings10' 9Gardiner
7Corey Alford9' 10Gardiner
7Mitchell Rudisel9' 5.75 PRGardiner
7Jacob Benjamin9'4.25Ogden
7Brett Hanson8' 9Gardiner
7Dustin Lao7'10Ogden
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Willamette River Oregon