Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Raudel Garcia12.00h PRCentral
2.8Ryan Carey12.22h PRPendleton
3.8Chase Benedict12.66h PRPendleton
4.7Blake Stone12.78h PRElgin
5.8Zach Gilvey12.81h PRSager
6.8Brandon Thompson12.84hLa Grande
26.8Cullen Hancock12.92h PRLa Grande
7.8Dylan Holcomb13.12h PRPendleton
8.8James Laurence13.31hLa Grande
9.8Tyler Williams13.32h PRCentral
10.8Ryan Garringer13.47h PRLa Grande
11.7Henry Perkins13.54h PRSunridge
12.7Salvador Rubio13.56hSager
13.8Eugene Ezell13.60h PRPendleton
14.7Jesse Sandoval13.89h PRCentral
15.7Cole Evans14.01hLa Grande
16.7Jaime Torres14.11h PRCentral
17.6Tristan Holcomb14.16h PRSunridge
18.6Zak Lyon14.19h SRCentral
19.7Brady Castro14.23hLa Grande
20.7Ryan Middleton14.26h PRLa Grande
21.7Keenan Zambetti14.27h PRCentral
22.7Gaige Spencer14.40h PRSunridge
23.7Freddy Rodriguez14.61h PRCentral
24.7Jacob McKinney15.38hLa Grande
25.6Adam Oliver16.97h SRCentral
26.8Cullen Hancock17.92hLa Grande
26.7Frank Fluharty17.92hSager
7Albert LopezDNS SRSunridge
7Chris RobertsDNSElgin
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Brandon Thompson26.02h PRLa Grande
2.8Ryan Carey27.25h PRPendleton
3.8Ethan Taylor27.98h PRCentral
4.7Raudel Garcia28.17h SRCentral
5.8Blu Risseeuw28.43h PRElgin
6.7Daniel Ansorge28.91h PRSager
7.7Cole Evans29.04h SRLa Grande
8.7Keenan Zambetti30.43h PRCentral
9.6Zak Lyon30.74h SRCentral
10.7Cole Carey31.09h SRSunridge
11.7Blake Stone31.26h PRElgin
12.7Ryan Middleton31.29hLa Grande
13.7Jacob McKinney32.07h PRLa Grande
14.7Nathan Renken32.70h PRCentral
15.7Dakota Renken33.55h PRCentral
16.7Gaige Spencer33.68h PRSunridge
17.8Armando Robles33.70hLa Grande
18.6Bryan Crowder35.31h PRSunridge
19.7Frank Fluharty37.44hSager
20.7Tyler Jones54.40hLa Grande
8Alan BernalNT PRPendleton
7Henry PerkinsNT PRSunridge
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Zack Lipscomb1:02.37h SRSunridge
2.8James Laurence1:02.72h PRLa Grande
3.8Ethan Taylor1:04.05h PRCentral
4.8Noel March1:04.30hLa Grande
5.7Shay Henderson1:05.16h SRLa Grande
6.8Dustin Freemantle1:06.05h PRCentral
7.8Ray Rodriguez1:06.22hLa Grande
8.7Salvador Rubio1:06.92hSager
9.7Tyson Conrad1:08.36h PRLa Grande
10.7Brady Castro1:08.97h PRLa Grande
11.7Alex Ferder1:11.55h PRSunridge
12.8Jon Bodfish1:11.95hLa Grande
13.8Alan Bernal1:13.20h PRPendleton
14.8RJ Skaggs1:13.67h PRPendleton
15.7Dakota Renken1:14.62h SRCentral
16.7Emile LeConte1:15.33h SRAssumption
17.6Bryan Crowder1:20.80h PRSunridge
18.6Will Sitz1:21.46h PRSunridge
19.6Juan Garcia1:22.93h PRCentral
20.6Ulisses Zaragoza1:24.93h PRCentral
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Nic Maszk2:33.20hLa Grande
2.8Joe Ettinger2:37.10h PRPendleton
3.7Alex Ferder2:37.35h SRSunridge
4.8Noel March2:38.93hLa Grande
5.8Steven Flippo2:39.94hElgin
6.7Dyllan Howell2:41.92h PRLa Grande
7.8Peter Anderton2:45.30h PRPendleton
8.8Ray Rodriguez2:47.10hLa Grande
9.7Carson Reid2:51.67hElgin
10.8Jeremiah Dockweiler2:55.21hLa Grande
11.7Emile LeConte2:57.26hAssumption
12.8Caleb Montgomery2:58.61h PRPendleton
13.8Armando Robles2:59.69hLa Grande
14.8Miguel Ellis3:06.74h PRCentral
15.7Chandler Hippauf3:08.04h PRCentral
16.6Will Sitz3:15.13h SRSunridge
17.7Shay Henderson3:17.52hLa Grande
18.6Ulisses Zaragoza3:33.07h SRCentral
19.6Adam Oliver3:37.97h PRCentral
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Nic Maszk4:59.80h PRLa Grande
2.7Jaime Torres5:06.18h PRCentral
3.8Joe Ettinger5:17.22h PRPendleton
4.7Alex Ferder5:19.01h PRSunridge
5.8Steven Flippo5:21.28h PRElgin
6.8Jeremiah Dockweiler5:23.92hLa Grande
7.7Antonio Diaz5:25.30h SRCentral
8.8Peter Anderton5:25.58h PRPendleton
9.6Bryson Spratling5:27.88h SRSunridge
10.7Carson Reid5:37.67hElgin
11.7Wesley Henrickson6:07.08h PRSunridge
12.6Carlos Angel6:23.70h PRCentral
13.7Evan O'Grady6:28.03h PRSunridge
14.7Steve Payne6:58.47h PRLa Grande
15.7Tanner Willson7:05.94hLa Grande
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Colton Dunham17.41hLa Grande
2.7Albert Lopez17.59h SRSunridge
3.8Christian Meza18.53h PRCentral
4.7Antonio Diaz19.32h SRCentral
5.7Stephen Howes19.50hElgin
6.7Ryan Middleton19.69hLa Grande
7.7Nathan Renken19.93h SRCentral
8.8Micah Wood20.18h PRPendleton
9.7Jacob McKinney20.31hLa Grande
10.7Jesse Sandoval20.48h PRCentral
11.8Mitch Colton20.54h PRPendleton
12.7Freddy Rodriguez20.58h PRCentral
13.7Chris Keough20.61h PRCentral
14.8Jake Barahona21.35h PRCentral
15.8Caleb Montgomery21.76h PRPendleton
16.7Gaige Spencer22.27h PRSunridge
17.7Ben Johnson22.28hLa Grande
6Adam OliverNT SRCentral
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.7Jaime Torres50.15h PRCentral
2.8Nic Maszk51.48h PRLa Grande
3.8Jeremiah Dockweiler55.16h PRLa Grande
4.7Dakota Renken58.33h PRCentral
5.7Chris Keough59.12h PRCentral
6.8Miguel Ellis1:06.09h PRCentral
7.6Juan Garcia1:09.78h SRCentral
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Cullen Hancock
Colton Dunham
Brandon Thompson
James Laurence
51.88hLa Grande
2.-Albert Lopez
Henry Perkins
Tristan Holcomb
Wesley Henrickson
54.47hSunridge
3.8Christian Meza
Ethan Taylor
Dustin Freemantle
Tyler Williams
54.71hCentral
4.7Shay Henderson
Tyson Conrad
Brady Castro
Cole Evans
57.17hLa Grande
5.7Jesse Sandoval
Nathan Renken
Freddy Rodriguez
Keenan Zambetti
59.05hCentral
6.-Relay Team 1:00.64hElgin
7.-Relay Team 1:02.45hSager
8.6Carlos Angel
Juan Garcia
Zak Lyon
Ulisses Zaragoza
1:02.95hCentral
-Relay Team DNSCentral
-Relay Team DNSPendleton
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Cullen Hancock
Colton Dunham
Brandon Thompson
Nic Maszk
1:55.07hLa Grande
4.7Cole Evans
Jacob McKinney
Steve Payne
Shay Henderson
2:05.13hLa Grande
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 2:03.68hPendleton
3.-Relay Team 2:04.56hElgin
5.-Relay Team 2:08.42hSunridge
6.-Relay Team 2:23.17hCentral
-Relay Team DNSCentral
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

8Brandon Thompson37'3.5La Grande
2.8Nick Greer34'11.00 PRCentral
8Matt Coon34'3.5La Grande
4.8Tanner Hubbard30'08.50 PRPendleton
8JJ Horst30'2.5 PRLa Grande
6.8Zach Gilvey29'11.50Sager
7.8Tyler Williams29'09.50 PRCentral
8Adam Sofe27'11.5 PRLa Grande
9.7Aaron Lefore27'08.50 SRCentral
10.7Cole Carey26'06.00 PRSunridge
11.8Tyler Mike26'04.00 PRPendleton
8Ryan Shaul25'6.5La Grande
13.7Raudel Garcia25'03.50 SRCentral
8Jeremy Thomson25'0.5La Grande
8Andrew Lundy25'0 PRLa Grande
15.7Evan O'Grady25'00.00 PRSunridge
17.7Matthew Shaffer24'02.50Elgin
18.8Jake Barahona24'01.00 PRCentral
19.7Curtiss Little23'08.50 SRElgin
7Steve Payne21'8.5La Grande
21.8Bradon Marshall21'04.00 PRPendleton
22.7Cody Heaps20'08.50 PRSunridge
23.7Brandon Rohde20'06.00 PRCentral
24.6Patrick Dunphy20'02.50 SRCentral
25.7Temo Dutson19'02.50Elgin
26.8Seth Allen18'01.00Elgin
7Tyler Jones17'6La Grande
28.7Matthew Bowler16'11.50Sager
8Logan Anderson14'3La Grande
30.7Tyler Marker2'07.50 PRSunridge
8Clayton GudmundsonDNS PRCentral
6Jerry CarsonDNS PRCentral
8Lucas GushwaDNS PRPendleton
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8JJ Horst80'6 PRLa Grande
2.8Mitch Colton76'06 PRPendleton
3.8Adam Sofe73 SRLa Grande
4.8Micah Wood70'09 PRPendleton
4.8Micah Wood70'09 PRSunridge
5.7Cole Carey70'00 PRSunridge
6.8Quincy George69'05 PRPendleton
7.8Christian Meza69'01 PRCentral
8.7Matthew Shaffer67'03Elgin
9.8Andrew Lundy65'7La Grande
10 .8Matt Coon62'9La Grande
11.8Jeremy Thomson59'7La Grande
12.8Jake Barahona58'03 PRCentral
13.7Aaron Lefore57'01 SRCentral
14.7Alex Ferder56'04 PRSunridge
15.7Brandon Rohde56'01 PRCentral
16.7Tyler Marker54'00 PRSunridge
17.8Nick Greer53'07 PRCentral
18.8Bradon Marshall53'00 PRPendleton
19.7Matthew Bowler50'04 PRSager
20.7Steve Payne48'3La Grande
21.7Tyler Jones47'11La Grande
22.7Curtiss Little45'09Elgin
23.7Cody Heaps42'00 PRSunridge
24.6Patrick Dunphy41'09 SRCentral
25.7Emile LeConte41'02 SRAssumption
26.8Logan Anderson38'7La Grande
27.7Frank Fluharty33'03 SRSager
6Jerry CarsonDNS PRCentral
8Clayton GudmundsonDNS PRCentral
6Kaleb ZachariasDNSElgin
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Varsity - Finals

1.7Donte Robinson156'00 SRSunridge
2.8Joe Ettinger103'05 PRPendleton
3.8Adam Sofe102'02La Grande
4.7Dyllan Howell100'06La Grande
5.8Matt Coon93'11La Grande
6.8JJ Horst83'00 PRLa Grande
7.7Dakota Renken78'11 SRCentral
8.8Nick Greer78'00 PRCentral
9.7Samuel Adams76'06 PRSunridge
10.8Steven Flippo74'07 PRElgin
11.7Temo Dutson73'06 PRElgin
12.8Ryan Shaul70'11La Grande
13.7Matthew Shaffer70'08 PRElgin
14.7Wesley Henrickson69'08 PRSunridge
15.8Andrew Lundy67'11 PRLa Grande
16.8Jake Barahona67'03 PRCentral
17.7Steve Payne66'09 PRLa Grande
18.7Curtiss Little63'10 PRElgin
19.8Tyler Williams60'11 PRCentral
20.8Tyler Mike57'05 PRPendleton
21.7Brandon Rohde55'08 PRCentral
22.8Ray Rodriguez55'03 PRLa Grande
23.8Seth Allen52'06 PRElgin
24.7Aaron Lefore50'06 SRCentral
25.8Bradon Marshall50'01 PRPendleton
26.8Jeremy Thomson48'00 PRLa Grande
27.7Cody Heaps45'11 PRSunridge
28.7Tyler Jones39'00La Grande
29.8Logan Anderson35'00La Grande
30.6Patrick Dunphy34'00 SRCentral
8Clayton GudmundsonDNS PRCentral
8Lucas GushwaDNS PRPendleton
6Kaleb ZachariasDNSElgin
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.7Jaime Torres4'10.00 PRCentral
2.8Blu Risseeuw4'08.00Elgin
3.8JJ Horst4'04.00La Grande
4.8Jon Bodfish4'02.00La Grande
4.8Nic Maszk4'02.00 SRLa Grande
4.8Quincy George4'02.00 PRPendleton
4.8Dustin Freemantle4'02.00 PRCentral
4.8Christian Meza4'02.00 PRCentral
4.7Donte Robinson4'02.00 SRSunridge
4.7Stephen Howes4'02.00Elgin
11.7Samuel Adams4'00.00 PRSunridge
11.7Jesse Sandoval4'00.00 PRCentral
11.7Chris Keough4'00.00 PRCentral
7Antonio DiazDNS SRCentral
7Chandler HippaufDNS PRCentral
8Miguel EllisDNS PRCentral
7Evan O'GradyDNS SRSunridge
7Yan YanDNS PRSunridge
8Eugene EzellDNS PRPendleton
8Mitch ColtonDNS PRPendleton
7Daniel AnsorgeDNS PRSager
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.7Albert Lopez16'08.00 SRSunridge
2.8Blu Risseeuw16'06.00 PRElgin
3.8Zach Gilvey15'08.00Sager
4.8Eugene Ezell15'05.00 PRPendleton
5.8Colton Dunham14'08.00La Grande
6.8Dustin Freemantle14'05.50 PRCentral
7.7Raudel Garcia14'04.00 SRCentral
8.7Henry Perkins14'03.00 PRSunridge
8.8James Laurence14'03.00La Grande
10.8Dylan Holcomb14'00.00 PRPendleton
10.8Dylan Holcomb14'00.00 PRSunridge
11.7Donte Robinson13'05.00 PRSunridge
12.8Matt Coon13'03.50 PRLa Grande
13.8Noel March13'02.00 PRLa Grande
14.8Cullen Hancock13'00.00La Grande
14.7Cole Evans13'00.00 SRLa Grande
14.7Salvador Rubio13'00.00Sager
14.7Daniel Ansorge13'00.00 PRSager
18.6Zak Lyon12'11.00 SRCentral
19.6Tristan Holcomb12'07.00 SRSunridge
20.7Chris Keough12'06.00 PRCentral
21.8Trevor Laib12'05.00 PRPendleton
22.8Ethan Taylor12'02.00 PRCentral
23.7Antonio Diaz12'00.00 PRCentral
24.7Chris Roberts11'09.00Elgin
25.7Steve Payne11'07.50 PRLa Grande
26.7Ben Johnson11'03.50 PRLa Grande
27.7Freddy Rodriguez11'03.00 PRCentral
28.6Carlos Angel11'02.50 PRCentral
29.7Emile LeConte10'08.00Assumption
30.8RJ Skaggs10'02.00 PRPendleton
31.7Tanner Willson9'06.00La Grande
32.7Matthew Bowler9'01.50Sager
7Stephen HowesDNSElgin
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Colton Dunham31'00.00La Grande
2.8James Laurence29'08.00La Grande
3.8Noel March29'01.00La Grande
4.7Tyson Conrad27'00.00La Grande
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
High Desert Oregon
Old Oregon Oregon
Umatilla/Morrow MSAA Oregon
Blue Mountain Washington