Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Raudel Garcia12.00Central
2.8Ryan Carey12.22Pendleton
3.8Chase Benedict12.66Pendleton
4.7Blake Stone12.78Elgin
5.8Zach Gilvey12.81Sager
6.8Brandon Thompson12.84La Grande
26.8Cullen Hancock12.92La Grande
7.8Dylan Holcomb13.12Pendleton
8.8James Laurence13.31La Grande
9.8Tyler Williams13.32Central
10.8Ryan Garringer13.47La Grande
11.7Henry Perkins13.54Sunridge
12.7Salvador Rubio13.56Sager
13.8Eugene Ezell13.60Pendleton
14.7Jesse Sandoval13.89Central
15.7Cole Evans14.01La Grande
16.7Jaime Torres14.11Central
17.6Tristan Holcomb14.16Sunridge
18.6Zak Lyon14.19Central
19.7Brady Castro14.23La Grande
20.7Ryan Middleton14.26La Grande
21.7Keenan Zambetti14.27Central
22.7Gaige Spencer14.40Sunridge
23.7Freddy Rodriguez14.61Central
24.7Jacob McKinney15.38La Grande
25.6Adam Oliver16.97Central
26.7Frank Fluharty17.92Sager
26.8Cullen Hancock17.92La Grande
7Chris RobertsDNSElgin
7Albert LopezDNSSunridge
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Brandon Thompson26.02La Grande
2.8Ryan Carey27.25Pendleton
3.8Ethan Taylor27.98Central
4.7Raudel Garcia28.17Central
5.8Blu Risseeuw28.43Elgin
6.7Daniel Ansorge28.91Sager
7.7Cole Evans29.04La Grande
8.7Keenan Zambetti30.43Central
9.6Zak Lyon30.74Central
10.7Cole Carey31.09Sunridge
11.7Blake Stone31.26Elgin
12.7Ryan Middleton31.29La Grande
13.7Jacob McKinney32.07La Grande
14.7Nathan Renken32.70Central
15.7Dakota Renken33.55Central
16.7Gaige Spencer33.68Sunridge
17.8Armando Robles33.70La Grande
18.6Bryan Crowder35.31Sunridge
19.7Frank Fluharty37.44Sager
20.7Tyler Jones54.40La Grande
8Alan BernalNTPendleton
7Henry PerkinsNTSunridge
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Zack Lipscomb1:02.37Sunridge
2.8James Laurence1:02.72La Grande
3.8Ethan Taylor1:04.05Central
4.8Noel March1:04.30La Grande
5.7Shay Henderson1:05.16La Grande
6.8Dustin Freemantle1:06.05Central
7.8Ray Rodriguez1:06.22La Grande
8.7Salvador Rubio1:06.92Sager
9.7Tyson Conrad1:08.36La Grande
10.7Brady Castro1:08.97La Grande
11.7Alex Ferder1:11.55Sunridge
12.8Jon Bodfish1:11.95La Grande
13.8Alan Bernal1:13.20Pendleton
14.8RJ Skaggs1:13.67Pendleton
15.7Dakota Renken1:14.62Central
16.7Emile LeConte1:15.33Assumption
17.6Bryan Crowder1:20.80Sunridge
18.6Will Sitz1:21.46Sunridge
19.6Juan Garcia1:22.93Central
20.6Ulisses Zaragoza1:24.93Central
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Nic Maszk2:33.20La Grande
2.8Joe Ettinger2:37.10Pendleton
3.7Alex Ferder2:37.35Sunridge
4.8Noel March2:38.93La Grande
5.8Steven Flippo2:39.94Elgin
6.7Dyllan Howell2:41.92La Grande
7.8Peter Anderton2:45.30Pendleton
8.8Ray Rodriguez2:47.10La Grande
9.7Carson Reid2:51.67Elgin
10.8Jeremiah Dockweiler2:55.21La Grande
11.7Emile LeConte2:57.26Assumption
12.8Caleb Montgomery2:58.61Pendleton
13.8Armando Robles2:59.69La Grande
14.8Miguel Ellis3:06.74Central
15.7Chandler Hippauf3:08.04Central
16.6Will Sitz3:15.13Sunridge
17.7Shay Henderson3:17.52La Grande
18.6Ulisses Zaragoza3:33.07Central
19.6Adam Oliver3:37.97Central
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Nic Maszk4:59.80La Grande
2.7Jaime Torres5:06.18Central
3.8Joe Ettinger5:17.22Pendleton
4.7Alex Ferder5:19.01Sunridge
5.8Steven Flippo5:21.28Elgin
6.8Jeremiah Dockweiler5:23.92La Grande
7.7Antonio Diaz5:25.30Central
8.8Peter Anderton5:25.58Pendleton
9.6Bryson Spratling5:27.88Sunridge
10.7Carson Reid5:37.67Elgin
11.7Wesley Henrickson6:07.08Sunridge
12.6Carlos Angel6:23.70Central
13.7Evan O'Grady6:28.03Sunridge
14.7Steve Payne6:58.47La Grande
15.7Tanner Willson7:05.94La Grande
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Colton Dunham17.41La Grande
2.7Albert Lopez17.59Sunridge
3.8Christian Meza18.53Central
4.7Antonio Diaz19.32Central
5.7Stephen Howes19.50Elgin
6.7Ryan Middleton19.69La Grande
7.7Nathan Renken19.93Central
8.8Micah Wood20.18Pendleton
9.7Jacob McKinney20.31La Grande
10.7Jesse Sandoval20.48Central
11.8Mitch Colton20.54Pendleton
12.7Freddy Rodriguez20.58Central
13.7Chris Keough20.61Central
14.8Jake Barahona21.35Central
15.8Caleb Montgomery21.76Pendleton
16.7Gaige Spencer22.27Sunridge
17.7Ben Johnson22.28La Grande
6Adam OliverNTCentral
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.7Jaime Torres50.15Central
2.8Nic Maszk51.48La Grande
3.8Jeremiah Dockweiler55.16La Grande
4.7Dakota Renken58.33Central
5.7Chris Keough59.12Central
6.8Miguel Ellis1:06.09Central
7.6Juan Garcia1:09.78Central
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Cullen Hancock
Colton Dunham
Brandon Thompson
James Laurence
51.88La Grande
2.-Albert Lopez
Henry Perkins
Tristan Holcomb
Wesley Henrickson
54.47Sunridge
3.8Christian Meza
Ethan Taylor
Dustin Freemantle
Tyler Williams
54.71Central
4.7Shay Henderson
Tyson Conrad
Brady Castro
Cole Evans
57.17La Grande
5.7Jesse Sandoval
Nathan Renken
Freddy Rodriguez
Keenan Zambetti
59.05Central
6.-Relay Team 1:00.64Elgin
7.-Relay Team 1:02.45Sager
8.6Carlos Angel
Juan Garcia
Zak Lyon
Ulisses Zaragoza
1:02.95Central
-Relay Team DNSPendleton
-Relay Team DNSCentral
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Cullen Hancock
Colton Dunham
Brandon Thompson
Nic Maszk
1:55.07La Grande
4.7Cole Evans
Jacob McKinney
Steve Payne
Shay Henderson
2:05.13La Grande
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 2:03.68Pendleton
3.-Relay Team 2:04.56Elgin
5.-Relay Team 2:08.42Sunridge
6.-Relay Team 2:23.17Central
-Relay Team DNSCentral
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

8Brandon Thompson37'3.5La Grande
2.8Nick Greer34'11.00Central
8Matt Coon34'3.5La Grande
4.8Tanner Hubbard30'08.50Pendleton
8JJ Horst30'2.5La Grande
6.8Zach Gilvey29'11.50Sager
7.8Tyler Williams29'09.50Central
8Adam Sofe27'11.5La Grande
9.7Aaron Lefore27'08.50Central
10.7Cole Carey26'06.00Sunridge
11.8Tyler Mike26'04.00Pendleton
8Ryan Shaul25'6.5La Grande
13.7Raudel Garcia25'03.50Central
8Jeremy Thomson25'0.5La Grande
8Andrew Lundy25'0La Grande
15.7Evan O'Grady25'00.00Sunridge
17.7Matthew Shaffer24'02.50Elgin
18.8Jake Barahona24'01.00Central
19.7Curtiss Little23'08.50Elgin
7Steve Payne21'8.5La Grande
21.8Bradon Marshall21'04.00Pendleton
22.7Cody Heaps20'08.50Sunridge
23.7Brandon Rohde20'06.00Central
24.6Patrick Dunphy20'02.50Central
25.7Temo Dutson19'02.50Elgin
26.8Seth Allen18'01.00Elgin
7Tyler Jones17'6La Grande
28.7Matthew Bowler16'11.50Sager
8Logan Anderson14'3La Grande
30.7Tyler Marker2'07.50Sunridge
8Clayton GudmundsonDNSCentral
6Jerry CarsonDNSCentral
8Lucas GushwaDNSPendleton
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8JJ Horst80'6La Grande
2.8Mitch Colton76'06Pendleton
3.8Adam Sofe73La Grande
4.8Micah Wood70'09Pendleton
4.8Micah Wood70'09Sunridge
5.7Cole Carey70'00Sunridge
6.8Quincy George69'05Pendleton
7.8Christian Meza69'01Central
8.7Matthew Shaffer67'03Elgin
9.8Andrew Lundy65'7La Grande
10 .8Matt Coon62'9La Grande
11.8Jeremy Thomson59'7La Grande
12.8Jake Barahona58'03Central
13.7Aaron Lefore57'01Central
14.7Alex Ferder56'04Sunridge
15.7Brandon Rohde56'01Central
16.7Tyler Marker54'00Sunridge
17.8Nick Greer53'07Central
18.8Bradon Marshall53'00Pendleton
19.7Matthew Bowler50'04Sager
20.7Steve Payne48'3La Grande
21.7Tyler Jones47'11La Grande
22.7Curtiss Little45'09Elgin
23.7Cody Heaps42'00Sunridge
24.6Patrick Dunphy41'09Central
25.7Emile LeConte41'02Assumption
26.8Logan Anderson38'7La Grande
27.7Frank Fluharty33'03Sager
6Jerry CarsonDNSCentral
6Kaleb ZachariasDNSElgin
8Clayton GudmundsonDNSCentral
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Varsity - Finals

1.7Donte Robinson156'00Sunridge
2.8Joe Ettinger103'05Pendleton
3.8Adam Sofe102'02La Grande
4.7Dyllan Howell100'06La Grande
5.8Matt Coon93'11La Grande
6.8JJ Horst83'00La Grande
7.7Dakota Renken78'11Central
8.8Nick Greer78'00Central
9.7Samuel Adams76'06Sunridge
10.8Steven Flippo74'07Elgin
11.7Temo Dutson73'06Elgin
12.8Ryan Shaul70'11La Grande
13.7Matthew Shaffer70'08Elgin
14.7Wesley Henrickson69'08Sunridge
15.8Andrew Lundy67'11La Grande
16.8Jake Barahona67'03Central
17.7Steve Payne66'09La Grande
18.7Curtiss Little63'10Elgin
19.8Tyler Williams60'11Central
20.8Tyler Mike57'05Pendleton
21.7Brandon Rohde55'08Central
22.8Ray Rodriguez55'03La Grande
23.8Seth Allen52'06Elgin
24.7Aaron Lefore50'06Central
25.8Bradon Marshall50'01Pendleton
26.8Jeremy Thomson48'00La Grande
27.7Cody Heaps45'11Sunridge
28.7Tyler Jones39'00La Grande
29.8Logan Anderson35'00La Grande
30.6Patrick Dunphy34'00Central
8Clayton GudmundsonDNSCentral
6Kaleb ZachariasDNSElgin
8Lucas GushwaDNSPendleton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.7Jaime Torres4'10.00Central
2.8Blu Risseeuw4'08.00Elgin
3.8JJ Horst4'04.00La Grande
4.7Stephen Howes4'02.00Elgin
4.8Jon Bodfish4'02.00La Grande
4.8Dustin Freemantle4'02.00Central
4.8Christian Meza4'02.00Central
4.8Nic Maszk4'02.00La Grande
4.8Quincy George4'02.00Pendleton
4.7Donte Robinson4'02.00Sunridge
11.7Chris Keough4'00.00Central
11.7Samuel Adams4'00.00Sunridge
11.7Jesse Sandoval4'00.00Central
7Antonio DiazDNSCentral
8Miguel EllisDNSCentral
7Chandler HippaufDNSCentral
8Eugene EzellDNSPendleton
7Yan YanDNSSunridge
7Evan O'GradyDNSSunridge
7Daniel AnsorgeDNSSager
8Mitch ColtonDNSPendleton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.7Albert Lopez16'08.00Sunridge
2.8Blu Risseeuw16'06.00Elgin
3.8Zach Gilvey15'08.00Sager
4.8Eugene Ezell15'05.00Pendleton
5.8Colton Dunham14'08.00La Grande
6.8Dustin Freemantle14'05.50Central
7.7Raudel Garcia14'04.00Central
8.7Henry Perkins14'03.00Sunridge
8.8James Laurence14'03.00La Grande
10.8Dylan Holcomb14'00.00Sunridge
10.8Dylan Holcomb14'00.00Pendleton
11.7Donte Robinson13'05.00Sunridge
12.8Matt Coon13'03.50La Grande
13.8Noel March13'02.00La Grande
14.8Cullen Hancock13'00.00La Grande
14.7Cole Evans13'00.00La Grande
14.7Daniel Ansorge13'00.00Sager
14.7Salvador Rubio13'00.00Sager
18.6Zak Lyon12'11.00Central
19.6Tristan Holcomb12'07.00Sunridge
20.7Chris Keough12'06.00Central
21.8Trevor Laib12'05.00Pendleton
22.8Ethan Taylor12'02.00Central
23.7Antonio Diaz12'00.00Central
24.7Chris Roberts11'09.00Elgin
25.7Steve Payne11'07.50La Grande
26.7Ben Johnson11'03.50La Grande
27.7Freddy Rodriguez11'03.00Central
28.6Carlos Angel11'02.50Central
29.7Emile LeConte10'08.00Assumption
30.8RJ Skaggs10'02.00Pendleton
31.7Tanner Willson9'06.00La Grande
32.7Matthew Bowler9'01.50Sager
7Stephen HowesDNSElgin
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Colton Dunham31'00.00La Grande
2.8James Laurence29'08.00La Grande
3.8Noel March29'01.00La Grande
4.7Tyson Conrad27'00.00La Grande
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
High Desert Oregon
Old Oregon Oregon
Umatilla/Morrow MSAA Oregon
Blue Mountain Washington