Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Blaise Bennett11.41aTillamook
12Brian Crago11.57aSeaside
11Sean Capps11.62aValley Catholic
11.12Ole Bond11.87aSweet Home
11Jerran Johnston11.96aMarist
1.9Kelsey Starr12.87aWilsonville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blaise Bennett22.53aTillamook
1.12Sammy Starr23.00aWilsonville
10RJ Williams23.66aCascade
12Mike Phillips23.78aCentral
10Casey Smith23.87aMcLoughlin
11Jordan VanCleave23.88aHidden Valley
12Jake FeakindqScappoose
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

Q511Bryan Harper22.89aJunction City
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Blake Estep50.48aHidden Valley
10Casey Smith51.10aMcLoughlin
10RJ Williams51.89aCascade
12Jeramiah Richardson52.26aHidden Valley
12Jason Warren53.45aEstacada
15.10Blake Peters55.14aBrookings-Harbor
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

Q211Bryan Harper50.57aJunction City
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

q10Matt Hollander1:57.51aMarist
12Kyle Kotaich1:57.60aSiuslaw
12Travis Banker1:58.83aValley Catholic
10.11Abe Webb2:00.64aLa Salle Prep
11Wyatt Morgan2:00.83aYamhill-Carlton
12Caleb Clark2:03.15aScappoose
np10Eddie Winchester2:05.90Baker
17.12Chris Patton2:07.63Brookings-Harbor
9Chris Funkhouser2:13.35aMcLoughlin
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

NP11Jason Hardrath4:31Baker
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Nelson Zaludek8:56.56Elmira
4th12Kym Hunt8:58.91aCascade
6.12Reed Huskey9:00.79aEstacada
7.11Jack Lindsay9:03.63aSiuslaw
12Andrew Guest9:09.38aHenley
12Jesse Cronin9:37.62aScappoose
12Kyle Seick9:42.42aCentral
9Matt Rankin10:00.71aOntario
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Dennis Olstedt15.29aSeaside
1.12Jon Zaganiacz15.50aWilsonville
q11Nate Dillow15.66Marist
q12Matt Filarski15.95aRiverside
8.11Kyle King16.10aNorth Marion
np11Michael Johnson16.23Baker
11Tony Perry16.75aYamhill-Carlton
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

11Dennis Olstedt39.59aSeaside
1.12Jon Zaganiacz40.05aWilsonville
7.11Kyle King42.07aNorth Marion
12Matt Wells42.52aSutherlin
np11Michael Johnson42.66Baker
11Nate Dillow43.03aMarist
16.12Matt Filarski43.62aRiverside
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jon Zaganiacz
Daniel Sikstrom
Steve Stoller
Sammy Starr
44.04aWilsonville
-Justin Krieger
Damian Olivar
Dennis Olstedt
Brian Crago
44.11aSeaside
-Sam Dollarhide
Blake Estep
Jordan Hayter
Jordan VanCleave
44.18aHidden Valley
-Eli Icenogle
Micah Ortiz
Kevin Carpenter
Jake Feakin
44.81aScappoose
-Greg Mock
Caleb Trowbridge
Kevin Comstock
Dustin Pacini
44.85aSutherlin
-Chris Adkins
Steven Reeves
Matt Stewart
Casey Smith
45.37aMcLoughlin
-Trent Amerson
Justin Sorensen
Willie Webb
Tony Perry
45.97aYamhill-Carlton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

9.-Kevin Walker
Cody Biggar
Bryan Harper
Jeff Hunt
45.04aJunction City
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jon Zaganiacz
Steve Stoller
Trevor Axelrod
Daniel Sikstrom
3:26.6aWilsonville
3.-Sam Dollarhide
Jordan VanCleave
Jeramiah Richardson
Blake Estep
3:26.88aHidden Valley
q-Michael Bellamy
Nate Dillow
Matt Hollander
Shay Black
3:28.72aMarist
10.-Abe Webb
Thomas Loyola
Alex Gay
Ryan Soberanis
3:33.67aLa Salle Prep
-Brian Crago
Josiah Sigler
Justin Krieger
Dennis Olstedt
4:27.2aSeaside
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

Q8-Kevin Madsen
Matt Reed
Kienan Brotherton
Bryan Harper
3:30.28aJunction City
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

2.11Jake Barker155'0Molalla
3.12Asa Maxfield146'8"Sutherlin
4.10Jesse Staub145'Wilsonville
7.11Brandon Myrick133'6Yamhill-Carlton
8.12Jace Jones133'4Riverside
11Joe Cornett128'9Hidden Valley
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

np10Jon Henry128'Baker
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Frosland6'0Marist
2.11Robert Turner6'0Riverside
4.12Nick Trubachik6'Estacada
11Tony Perry5'10Yamhill-Carlton
6th12Kevin Muntifyring5'10Coquille
11Martin MartinezNHCascade
11Jess KeysnhSweet Home
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Cogdill15'Estacada
12Don North13'6"Henley
3.12Jordan Hayter13'6Hidden Valley
7.12Tyler Stevens12' 6Scappoose
9.11Nate Dillow12'6Marist
12Christian Gordon12'Central
NH11Brett NielsenNHBaker
NH11Vernon BroseNHBaker
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

4.12Ryan VanCleave21'5'1/4Hidden Valley
6.11Jeff Hunt21'1.25Junction City
10Steven Pond20'3.75Central
14th11Nick Crisp19'2.5Coquille
16.12David Vandervort17' 10Creswell
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kelsey Starr12.87aWilsonville
q12Laundrea da Silva13.21aMarist
9Ashley Taylor13.22aCascade
11Danielle Albus13.35aCascade
6th12Rhea Fulton13.48aPhilomath
12Annie Hayward13.25Newport
10Denise Powell13.60aHidden Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Melissa Waud26.01aTillamook
2.9Kelsey Starr26.27aWilsonville
11Jordan Bainbridge26.28aOntario
12Annie Hayward26.26Newport
11Calida Danko27.14aPhilomath
12Laundrea da Silva27.15aMarist
9Ashley Taylor27.24aCascade
10Merran Pearson27.43aCascade
14.10Braidy Bates27.43aPleasant Hill
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Melissa Owens57.45aSeaside
12Annie Hayward57.73Newport
11Jordan Bainbridge58.03aOntario
11Calida Danko58.08aPhilomath
q9Tahne Apo58.66aMarist
4.9Laura Schmitt59.12aLa Salle Prep
9Katie Waugh59.35aHenley
10Elena Collins60.03aMarist
10Merran Pearson60.25aCascade
11Mackenzie Garton60.67aMcLoughlin
6.10Kathryn Brown61.41aWilsonville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Linsie Michels2:17.97aCascade
9Ashley Mayfield2:18.75aSeaside
10Ashley Gilkey2:19.41aHidden Valley
12Hattie Olson2:19.8Philomath
10Hailey Rambo2:21.53aMcLoughlin
9.10Colette Levesque2:23.44aLa Salle Prep
11Brenn Donnelly2:28.64aMarist
12Lisa Hulings2:33.17aScappoose
10Ericka Hicks2:35.87Newport
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Taylor Wallace4:43.33aHenley
np12Linea Bruno5:35Baker
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Taylor Wallace10:07.03aHenley
2.12Lauren Zaludek10:09.37aElmira
3rd11Hayley Belli10:17.03aPhilomath
5.10Meghan Whalen10:38.13aMarist
6.12Abby Chesimet10:40.62aAstoria
9th9Vanessa Ferrer11:03.06aCoquille
10.11Laura Ueki11:09.94aValley Catholic
11.11Cassandra Schumacher11:26.13aSweet Home
12.10Audrey Hendricks11:27.38aPhilomath
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

q10Kate Wilkins16.55aMarist
10Tera Prosser16.72aYamhill-Carlton
5.12Hannah Swanson16.72aSweet Home
11Megan Christensen16.73aHenley
3.12Jenny Farley16.86aWilsonville
9.12Hannah Cole17.56aBrookings-Harbor
np10Kayla Mercado18.39Baker
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

9Tia Ingram47.21aHenley
12Ashley Evans47.63aHenley
11Danielle Albus47.97aCascade
q10Kate Wilkins49.39aMarist
10Tera Prosser49.88aYamhill-Carlton
5.12Jenny Farley50.13aWilsonville
8.9Shelbey McClellan36'2Siuslaw
DQ10Kayla MercadoDQBaker
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Ashley Taylor
Danielle Albus
Maygen Rea
Linsie Michels
49.92aCascade
q-Relay Team 50.23aMarist
1.-Brittany Stewart
Blair Dir
Laura Kersten
Kelsey Starr
50.36aWilsonville
-Bianca Davis
Alla Dzhidzhiyeshvili
Kristen Hamman
Jordan Bainbridge
51.25aOntario
-Anja Harder
Ashley Hoff
Naomi Harder
Danielle Murphy
51.53aYamhill-Carlton
9.-Courtney Heckeroth
Jessica Valencia
Jessie Martin
Melissa Waud
51.67aTillamook
-Mary Bailey
Jessie Hanger
Denise Powell
Jamie Richardson
52.40aHidden Valley
14.-Hannah Cole
Kayla Hamm
Taylor Keys
Katie Young
1:00.08aBrookings-Harbor
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Stephanie North
Taylor Wallace
Melanie Johnson
Katie Waugh
3:59.05aHenley
q-Emily Gillespie
Brenn Donnelly
Tahne Apo
Elena Collins
4:01.64aMarist
2.-Kathryn Brown
Sami Easterly
Brittany Stewart
Kelsey Starr
4:05.94aWilsonville
-Danielle Albus
Amanda Kottre
Merran Pearson
Linsie Michels
4:07.08aCascade
-Denise Powell
Samantha Abel
Jessie Hanger
Ashley Gilkey
4:10.15aHidden Valley
6.-Steffanie Christie
Laura Schmitt
Colette Levesque
Brittney Elsensohn
4:10.37aLa Salle Prep
4th-Audrey Hendricks
Hattie Olson
Rhea Fulton
Calida Danko
4:10.4Philomath
-Jordan Kennedy
Morgan O'Donnell
Annie Hayward
Ericka Hicks
4:12.26Newport
15th-Kathleen O'Connor
Francesca Frasier
Vanessa Ferrer
Emily Halsell
4:40.25aCoquille
-Kristen Hamman
Bianca Davis
Elena Hammar
Jordan Bainbridge
fsOntario
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Semi-Finals

Q6-Carlynn Crymes*
Brenna Patterson
Katie Rear
Jessica Wintch
4:07.53aJunction City
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Katherine Tripp43'5"Douglas
3.12Anja Crawford38'7Hidden Valley
4th12Dana Northrup37'11.25Cascade
10th10Jessica Rouse34'11.25Cascade
10Alla Dzhidzhiyeshvili34'9Ontario
11Krystle Forester33'07Newport
15.11Justine Cuthbertson33'4Brookings-Harbor
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Katherine Tripp144'10"Douglas
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

5.12Kaci Richardson121'10Estacada
6.12Stephanie Lane118'3"Tillamook
7th10Katrina Amsberry115'01Cascade
8.11Sara Cole114'2Central
12Rachel Forest108'3Newport
12Victoria Schlegel100'11.00Cascade
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

6.11Katy Sullivan4'8Baker
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

10Courtney Fujishin9'6'Henley
9.11Katy Sullivan9'Baker
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

4.10Kate Wilkins16'9.5Marist
11Mikayla Morgan16'1"Henley
6.12Ashley Hoff16'1Yamhill-Carlton
7.10Braidy Bates15'11.75Pleasant Hill
11Bianca Davis15'8Ontario
10.11Dolores Lyons15'7.75"La Salle Prep
14.11Courtney Heckeroth15'2"Tillamook
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

7.11Jill Richards34'1Baker