Team Results Management

Meet Info

5th/6th Grade7th/8th Grade
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Will Hunter13.06h PRSan Antonio Academy
2.6Coleman Strauss13.90h PRSt Mary's Hall
3.6Ornelas Joshua14.09h SRTrinity Christian Ac...
4.6Steve Wynn14.12h PRSt George Episcopal
5.6Ryan Strong14.18h PRConcordia Lutheran
6.6Elijah Salazar14.19h SRCornerstone Christia...
7.6Christopher Hendricks14.37hSt George Episcopal
8.6Habib Abla14.44h SRSan Antonio Christian
9.6Mickey McGinnes14.96h PRSan Antonio Christian
10.6Noah Boriack15.56h PRConcordia Lutheran
11.5Alex Rivera15.62hSt Luke's Episcopal
12.6John Johnson15.93h PRSan Antonio Christian
13.6Austin Blackwell16.24hSt Mary's Hall
14.6Corey Jennings16.31h SRConcordia Lutheran
15.5Jacob Reinhardt16.56h PRSt Luke's Episcopal
16.5Jacob Sily16.59hCastle Hills First B...
17.6Eduardo Marin17.25hCastle Hills First B...
18.5Jimmy Rizzuto18.09h PRThe Winston
19.5Ronnie Price21.21h PRThe Winston
20.11-12Paul Russell22.34h PRFEAST Home School
6Holden MullaneyDNSThe Winston
6Dante GarryDNSCornerstone Christia...
6Logan GreenDNSThe Winston
6Wade MarshallDNSSt Mary's Hall
 

100 Meters  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Forrest Greenwalt11.71hSt George Episcopal
2.8Luke Bachman12.09h PRBracken Christian
3.8Drew Fox12.40hSt Luke's Episcopal
4.8Walker Sinclair12.49h PRConcordia Lutheran
5.7Clayton Christian12.56h PRSan Antonio Christian
6.8David Verrette12.87h PRSt Luke's Episcopal
7.7Kevin Choi12.90h PRTrinity Christian Ac...
8.8Rudy Florentino12.92h PRCornerstone Christia...
9.8Peter Marbut12.93hThe Winston
10.8Lee Fuentes12.94hSt George Episcopal
11.8Blake Smithson12.97h PRConcordia Lutheran
12.8Jacob Miller13.10h PRConcordia Lutheran
13.8Eli Achilles13.27h PRBracken Christian
14.8Josh Alexander13.28h PRCastle Hills First B...
15.8Joe Guerrero13.38hShepherd of the Hills
16.7Levi Day13.50h PRFEAST Home School
17.8Aaron Kelley13.58h PRShepherd of the Hills
18.8John Compton13.63h PRCornerstone Christia...
19.8Jonathan Rico13.68h PRCornerstone Christia...
20.8Brian Hausman14.15h PRSt George Episcopal
21.8Blake Tamez14.36h PRConcordia Lutheran
22.7Jacob Lewis14.59hSan Antonio Christian
23.7Max Westerberg14.60h PRFEAST Home School
24.8Christian Lipe14.62h PRGeneva
25.7Matthew Wetesnik14.66hConcordia Lutheran
26.7Matt DeLeon14.91h PRShepherd of the Hills
27.8Marcial Brock15.02h PRGeneva
28.7Bryce Ambelang15.62h PRConcordia Lutheran
7TJ Gold15.99h PRThe Winston
29.7Jason Menzies16.21h PRShepherd of the Hills
30.7Dacoda Clarke16.40hSan Antonio Christian
7Ross BrownDNSSan Antonio Academy
8Kurt MeansDNSConcordia Lutheran
11-12Courage CriddleDNSFEAST Home School
 

200 Meters  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Will Hunter29.00h PRSan Antonio Academy
2.6Anthony Renteria29.28h SRSan Antonio Christian
3.6Ben Silliman29.52hSan Antonio Christian
4.6Coleman Strauss29.69h PRSt Mary's Hall
5.6Elijah Salazar29.87hCornerstone Christia...
6.6Christopher Hendricks29.97h PRSt George Episcopal
7.6Steve Wynn30.18hSt George Episcopal
8.5Dorsey Walker31.50hSt Luke's Episcopal
9.5Andrew Pirog31.79h PRSt George Episcopal
10.6Noah Boriack32.62h SRConcordia Lutheran
11.6Austin Blackwell34.56h SRSt Mary's Hall
12.6Reagan Gately36.09hFEAST Home School
12.6Cesar Elizondo36.09hThe Winston
14.6Isaac Lyles36.49hCornerstone Christia...
15.6August Smith36.55h SRFEAST Home School
16.6Eduardo Marin37.16hCastle Hills First B...
17.5Jacob Sily37.21h SRCastle Hills First B...
18.5Andrew Fundureanu37.47h PRFEAST Home School
19.5Jacob Reinhardt37.84h SRSt Luke's Episcopal
20.5Jacob Reyes39.59hCastle Hills First B...
21.5Jimmy Rizzuto41.34h PRThe Winston
22.5Ronnie Price49.47h PRThe Winston
6Holden MullaneyDNSThe Winston
6Ryan StrongDNSConcordia Lutheran
6Braeden BernsteinDNSConcordia Lutheran
6Dante GarryDNSCornerstone Christia...
6Wade MarshallDNSSt Mary's Hall
 

200 Meters  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Luke Bachman25.03h PRBracken Christian
2.13-14Elijah Arnold25.45h PRFEAST Home School
3.8Forrest Greenwalt25.64h PRSt George Episcopal
4.8Drew Fox26.12hSt Luke's Episcopal
5.8Walker Sinclair26.24h PRConcordia Lutheran
6.8Matthew Forey26.58h PRConcordia Lutheran
7.8David Verrette27.00hSt Luke's Episcopal
8.8Lee Fuentes27.30h PRSt George Episcopal
9.8Chase Potter27.34h PRSan Antonio Christian
10.8Blake Smithson27.36h PRConcordia Lutheran
11.8Josh Alexander27.40h PRCastle Hills First B...
12.7Kevin Dodson27.44h PRSan Antonio Christian
13.8Joe Guerrero27.62hShepherd of the Hills
14.13-14Paul Mueller27.68hFEAST Home School
15.8Peter Marbut27.81hThe Winston
16.13-14Avery Jones28.75hFEAST Home School
17.7Michael Hutmacher28.93h PRSan Antonio Christian
18.7Michael Macha29.15hCornerstone Christia...
19.8Eli Achilles29.24h PRBracken Christian
20.7Steele Sessions29.58h SRSt Luke's Episcopal
21.8Brian Hausman30.15hSt George Episcopal
22.8John Compton30.39h PRCornerstone Christia...
23.7Ross Brown30.43h PRSan Antonio Academy
24.8Holden Schilling30.44h PRShepherd of the Hills
25.8Blake Tamez30.90h PRConcordia Lutheran
26.8Chas Thomas31.21h PRConcordia Lutheran
27.8Marcial Brock31.35h PRGeneva
28.7Matthew Wetesnik31.73hConcordia Lutheran
29.8Quinn Bays32.49hShepherd of the Hills
30.7Andrew Lyles34.49h PRCornerstone Christia...
31.7Jake Green38.46hThe Winston
32.7Noah Schorr45.09h PRThe Winston
8Christian LipeDNSGeneva
8Zach RodriguezDNSSan Antonio Academy
7Matt DeLeonDNSShepherd of the Hills
8Kurt MeansDNSConcordia Lutheran
8Rudy FlorentinoDNSCornerstone Christia...
8Marshall AndersonDNSCornerstone Christia...
 

400 Meters  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Will Hunter1:07.98h PRSan Antonio Academy
2.6Andy Griffes1:08.49h SRSan Antonio Christian
3.6Ornelas Joshua1:09.64hTrinity Christian Ac...
4.6Ben Silliman1:12.09h SRSan Antonio Christian
5.6Luke Ford1:18.96hSt Mary's Hall
6.6Eric Lundt1:19.02h PRBracken Christian
7.6Isaac Lyles1:19.80h PRCornerstone Christia...
8.6Christopher Lopez1:20.81h SRSt George Episcopal
9.6Cesar Elizondo1:22.40hThe Winston
10.1Robert Parsons1:25.30h PRSt George Episcopal
11.5Logan Chapman1:28.40h PRFEAST Home School
6Bijaan JiwaniDNSSt Mary's Hall
6Logan GreenDNSThe Winston
6Josh PerryDNSSan Antonio Christian
5Andrew FundureanuDNSFEAST Home School
6Braeden BernsteinDNSConcordia Lutheran
5Will SchulzeDNSSt George Episcopal
 

400 Meters  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Andrew Kearse56.81h PRFEAST Home School
2.8Keith Joseph58.84h PRCornerstone Christia...
3.8Benjamin Holliday59.78hFEAST Home School
4.8Matthew Forey1:00.00h PRConcordia Lutheran
5.13-14Ramsey Sweatmon1:01.40h PRFEAST Home School
6.7Charlie Soto1:03.67hSt Luke's Episcopal
7.8Luke Bachman1:04.82h PRBracken Christian
8.8Josh Alexander1:05.65h PRCastle Hills First B...
9.8John Compton1:06.08h PRCornerstone Christia...
10.8Aaron Kelley1:06.67h PRShepherd of the Hills
11.7Robert Guerra1:07.87h PRSan Antonio Academy
12.8Joaquin Silva1:08.06h PRSt Luke's Episcopal
13.8Austin Millsap1:08.34hSan Antonio Christian
14.8Eli Achilles1:08.52h PRBracken Christian
15.8Holden Schilling1:09.52h PRShepherd of the Hills
16.7Jack Spalten1:10.86h PRThe Winston
17.8Eshan Halekote1:11.00h PRSan Antonio Academy
18.7Ross Brown1:11.27h PRSan Antonio Academy
19.8Christopher Budde1:12.36h PRGeneva
20.8Suanders Drukker1:12.40h PRGeneva
21.7Connor Day1:12.93h PRSan Antonio Christian
22.7Austen Tealer1:13.46h PRSan Antonio Academy
22.8Quinn Bays1:13.46h PRShepherd of the Hills
24.7Jackson Parrish1:13.70h SRSt Mary's Hall
25.7Jesse Hoeft1:17.90h PRSan Antonio Christian
26.7Jason Wheeler1:18.24h PRBracken Christian
27.7Andrew Lyles1:21.75hCornerstone Christia...
28.8Harison Hendricks1:22.02h PRSt George Episcopal
29.7Jake Fox1:23.78h PRSt Luke's Episcopal
30.7TJ Gold1:28.63h PRThe Winston
31.7Michael Andrews1:38.25h PRThe Winston
8Zach RodriguezDNSSan Antonio Academy
8Don FidlerDNSSt George Episcopal
8Stern WynnDNSSt George Episcopal
7Matt DeLeonDNSShepherd of the Hills
8Saion PetersonDNSThe Winston
 

800 Meters  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Danny Kelleher2:31.30h SRSt Mary's Hall
2.6Andy Griffes2:39.90h SRSan Antonio Christian
3.6Macky Lopez2:43.20h SRSt Luke's Episcopal
4.11-12Mark Mueller2:46.60h SRFEAST Home School
5.6Luke Ford2:46.80h SRSt Mary's Hall
6.6Alex Cortinas2:51.80h PRCornerstone Christia...
7.6Eric Lundt2:52.20h PRBracken Christian
8.6Carl Wegmann2:57.50h SRConcordia Lutheran
9.6Christopher Lopez2:59.20h PRSt George Episcopal
10.6Cesar Elizondo2:59.80h PRThe Winston
11.11-12Michael Chacko3:02.00h PRFEAST Home School
12.1Robert Parsons3:08.50h PRSt George Episcopal
13.5Logan Chapman3:20.10hFEAST Home School
6Bijaan JiwaniDNSSt Mary's Hall
5William BrayDNSSan Antonio Academy
 

800 Meters  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Andrew Kearse2:16.20h PRFEAST Home School
2.13-14Ramsey Sweatmon2:22.20hFEAST Home School
3.8Jacob Limas2:25.20h PRSan Antonio Christian
4.13-14Kory Carnett2:27.20hFEAST Home School
5.8Patrick Wickham2:32.10h PRSt George Episcopal
6.7Nick Moseley2:33.90hShepherd of the Hills
7.7Joshua Daughtry2:35.90hCornerstone Christia...
8.7Robert Guerra2:36.40h PRSan Antonio Academy
9.8Christopher Budde2:38.30h PRGeneva
10.7Enrique Corona2:41.20h PRSt Luke's Episcopal
11.8Eshan Halekote2:44.50h PRSan Antonio Academy
12.8Zack Shaffer2:44.70h PRSt Luke's Episcopal
13.7Austen Tealer2:47.70h PRSan Antonio Academy
14.8Drew Mitchell2:48.30h PRSan Antonio Christian
15.8Suanders Drukker2:49.00hGeneva
15.7Kyle Woodard2:49.00h PRConcordia Lutheran
17.7Jackson Parrish2:52.20h PRSt Mary's Hall
18.7Donald Loving2:52.50h SRBracken Christian
19.7Jason Wheeler2:55.80h PRBracken Christian
20.8Josh Rosen2:58.40h PRSan Antonio Christian
21.7Jake Fox3:03.00h PRSt Luke's Episcopal
22.7Jake Green3:14.30h PRThe Winston
23.7Noah Schorr3:31.10h PRThe Winston
8Zach RodriguezDNSSan Antonio Academy
8Trevor YoungmanDNSSt George Episcopal
8Harison HendricksDNSSt George Episcopal
 

1600 Meters  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Josh Re5:24.96h PRSan Antonio Christian
2.6Matthew Torvik5:31.81hFEAST Home School
3.6Macky Lopez6:10.75h SRSt Luke's Episcopal
4.11-12Cameron Roberts6:24.06hFEAST Home School
5.6Alex Cortinas6:24.65h SRCornerstone Christia...
6.11-12Michael Chacko6:36.34h PRFEAST Home School
7.6Carl Wegmann6:37.75hConcordia Lutheran
8.6Ian Madewell8:57.52hSt George Episcopal
5William BrayDNSSan Antonio Academy
6Josh PerryDNSSan Antonio Christian
11-12Mark MuellerDNSFEAST Home School
 

1600 Meters  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Paul Hernandez5:05.18h PRFEAST Home School
2.7Chris Malavolta5:13.43hSan Antonio Christian
3.8Jacob Limas5:23.78hSan Antonio Christian
4.7Nick Moseley5:37.93h SRShepherd of the Hills
5.8Marshall Anderson5:41.84hCornerstone Christia...
6.8Joshua Estrada5:42.34h PRFEAST Home School
7.7Anthony Kiser5:46.52h PRSan Antonio Christian
8.8Jacob Ryan6:13.75h PRGeneva
9.8Evan French6:20.18h PRConcordia Lutheran
10.7Kyle Woodard6:36.24h SRConcordia Lutheran
11.7Konnor Malott6:48.40h PRCornerstone Christia...
12.7Jason Menzies6:56.24hShepherd of the Hills
13.7Ben Gerlinger7:19.56hSan Antonio Christian
8Barrett CoreyDNSBracken Christian
8Mathew VilanuevaDNSSan Antonio Academy
7Jonathan CarterDNSFEAST Home School
 

2400 Meters  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Matthew Torvik8:36.40h PRFEAST Home School
2.6Davis Fulmer10:10.20h SRSan Antonio Christian
3.11-12John David Chacon10:12.70h PRFEAST Home School
4.11-12Cameron Roberts10:32.90h SRFEAST Home School
5.6Braden Smith10:38.60h PRSan Antonio Christian
6.5William Bray12:02.50h PRSan Antonio Academy
7.6Zach Terreri12:09.50h PRSan Antonio Christian
8.6Ian Madewell13:46.90h SRSt George Episcopal
 

2400 Meters  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.7Chris Malavolta8:30.40h SRSan Antonio Christian
2.8Barrett Corey8:50.60h PRBracken Christian
3.7Nick Moseley9:00.60h SRShepherd of the Hills
4.8Micah Smith9:09.30h PRSan Antonio Christian
5.8Marshall Anderson9:09.60h PRCornerstone Christia...
6.8Joshua Estrada9:15.60h PRFEAST Home School
6.8Jacob Ryan9:15.60h PRGeneva
8.8Daniel Young9:15.90h PRFEAST Home School
9.8Evan French9:18.60h PRConcordia Lutheran
10.7Trenton Lyons9:33.10h PRCornerstone Christia...
11.7Jason Menzies10:29.30h SRShepherd of the Hills
12.7Konnor Malott10:29.80h PRCornerstone Christia...
13.8Mathew Vilanueva10:36.10h PRSan Antonio Academy
14.8Nick Terreri10:52.60h PRSan Antonio Christian
15.7Stephen Trippy10:55.10h PRSan Antonio Academy
16.13-14Samuel Dunn11:51.10h SRFEAST Home School
 

110m Hurdles - 33"  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.11-12Caleb Carnett20.59h SRFEAST Home School
2.5Dorsey Walker20.65h PRSt Luke's Episcopal
3.5Andrew Pirog21.25h SRSt George Episcopal
4.6John Johnson22.50h SRSan Antonio Christian
5.11-12Christopher McCullough23.56h PRFEAST Home School
6.6Eric Lundt23.96h PRBracken Christian
7.6Davis Fulmer29.24h PRSan Antonio Christian
8.6Mickey McGinnes29.78h PRSan Antonio Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 33"  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.7Clayton Christian17.03h PRSan Antonio Christian
2.13-14Kevin Carnett18.89h PRFEAST Home School
3.7Levi Day19.72h PRFEAST Home School
4.8Saion Peterson21.34h PRThe Winston
5.8Chas Thomas21.72h PRConcordia Lutheran
6.7Jack Spalten22.35h PRThe Winston
7.7Matthew Wetesnik22.47h SRConcordia Lutheran
8.8Hunter Hausman23.31h PRSan Antonio Christian
9.8Nick Terreri23.40h PRSan Antonio Christian
10.7Bryce Ambelang23.68h PRConcordia Lutheran
8Eshan HalekoteDNSSan Antonio Academy
11-12Courage CriddleDNSFEAST Home School
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Josh Re55.15h PRSan Antonio Christian
2.11-12Caleb Carnett58.59hFEAST Home School
3.11-12Christopher McCullough1:08.34hFEAST Home School
4.6Braden Smith1:12.94hSan Antonio Christian
5.6Zach Terreri1:13.78h PRSan Antonio Christian
5Alex RiveraDNSSt Luke's Episcopal
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.13-14Jacob Vega46.93hFEAST Home School
2.7Anthony Kiser51.34h SRSan Antonio Christian
3.7Levi Day52.01hFEAST Home School
4.8Alex Smith53.46h PRCornerstone Christia...
5.13-14Kevin Carnett53.81hFEAST Home School
6.7Connor Day59.94h PRSan Antonio Christian
7.8Saion Peterson59.98h PRThe Winston
8.7Donald Loving1:02.42h PRBracken Christian
9.7Jack Spalten1:04.24h PRThe Winston
10.8Mark Clemente1:07.98h PRSan Antonio Christian
11.7Michael Andrews1:14.54h PRThe Winston
 

4x100 Relay  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Mickey McGinnes
John Johnson
Habib Abla
Tony Renteria
59.30hSan Antonio Christian
1.-Andrew Pirog
Will Schulze
Christopher Hendricks
Steve Wynn
59.30hSt George Episcopal
3.6Braeden Bernstein
Noah Boriack
Corey Jennings
Ryan Strong
1:01.30hConcordia Lutheran
3.-Macky Lopez
Jacob Reinhardt
Alex Rivera
Dorsey Walker
1:01.30hSt Luke's Episcopal
5.-Reagan Gately
Christopher McCullough
Cameron Roberts
John David Chacon
1:05.30hFEAST Home School
 

4x100 Relay  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Forrest Greenwalt
Stern Wynn
Lee Fuentes
Mitchel Fitzsimmons
50.80hSt George Episcopal
2.-Walker Sinclair
Matthew Forey
Matthew Wetesnik
Blake Smithson
51.10hConcordia Lutheran
3.-Kevin Carnett
Benjamin Holliday
Levi Day
Jacob Vega
51.90hFEAST Home School
4.-Chad Tatum
Jonathan Rico
Michael Macha
Rudy Florentino
52.80hCornerstone Christia...
5.-Charlie Soto
Drew Fox
David Verrette
Steele Sessions
52.90hSt Luke's Episcopal
6.-Chase Potter
Kevin Dodson
Troy Whited
Ross Prado
54.40hSan Antonio Christian
7.8Holden Schilling
Joe Guerrero
Quinn Bays
Aaron Kelley
56.30hShepherd of the Hills
 

4x200 Relay  5th/6th Grade - Finals

6Zach Terreri
Tony Renteria
Habib Abla
Davis Fulmer
2:13.93hSan Antonio Christian
1.6Braeden Bernstein
Noah Boriack
Ryan Strong
Corey Jennings
2:17.49hConcordia Lutheran
2.-Reagan Gately
Mark Mueller
August Smith
Michael Chacko
2:30.19hFEAST Home School
 

4x200 Relay  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.-Paul Hernandez
Elijah Arnold
Jacob Vega
Avery Jones
1:47.94hFEAST Home School
2.-Keith Joseph
Michael Macha
Chad Tatum
Jonathan Rico
1:52.22hCornerstone Christia...
3.7Anthony Kiser
Jordan Foster
Michael Hutmacher
Ross Prado
1:56.81hSan Antonio Christian
4.8Trevor Youngman
Javier Gonzalez
Don Fidler
Mitchel Fitzsimmons
1:59.40hSt George Episcopal
5.-Matthew Forey
Kyle Woodard
Matthew Wetesnik
Blake Tamez
2:02.88hConcordia Lutheran
6.-Christopher Perez
Enrique Corona
Zack Shaffer
Steele Sessions
2:04.82hSt Luke's Episcopal
 

4x400 Relay  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Andy Griffes
Braden Smith
Josh Re
Ben Silliman
5:00.06hSan Antonio Christian
2.-Caleb Carnett
John David Chacon
Matthew Torvik
Mark Mueller
5:04.38hFEAST Home School
 

4x400 Relay  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.-Paul Hernandez
Andrew Kearse
Benjamin Holliday
Ramsey Sweatmon
4:02.75hFEAST Home School
2.-Joshua Daughtry
Keith Joseph
Chad Tatum
Alex Smith
4:10.96hCornerstone Christia...
3.7Clayton Christian
Chris Malavolta
Jordan Foster
Kevin Dodson
4:11.58hSan Antonio Christian
4.-Jackson Parrish
Coleman Strauss
Luke Ford
Danny Kelleher
4:51.18hSt Mary's Hall
5.-Charlie Soto
Christopher Perez
Zack Shaffer
Joaquin Silva
4:51.31hSt Luke's Episcopal
6.8Christopher Budde
Jacob Ryan
Suanders Drukker
Marcial Brock
4:57.59hGeneva
8Stern Wynn
Patrick Wickham
Mitchel Fitzsimmons
Don Fidler
DNSSt George Episcopal
 

Shot Put - 12lb  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Corey Jennings25-02.75 PRConcordia Lutheran
2.6Elijah Salazar23-03.50 PRCornerstone Christia...
3.6Robert Grounds22-03.00Trinity Christian Ac...
4.5Jacob Reyes20-09.75 PRCastle Hills First B...
5.6Caleb Campbell20-01.75 PRSan Antonio Christian
6.5Jacob Reinhardt19-08.50 PRSt Luke's Episcopal
7.11-12Paul Russell12-00.25FEAST Home School
 

Shot Put - 12lb  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.13-14Elijah Arnold40-08.75FEAST Home School
2.8Matthew Forey33-09.25 PRConcordia Lutheran
3.8Andrew Kearse33-02.00 PRFEAST Home School
4.7Clayton Christian32-06.00 PRSan Antonio Christian
5.8David Verrette32-00.25 PRSt Luke's Episcopal
6.8Javier Gonzalez30-09.00 PRSt George Episcopal
7.8Rudy Florentino30-07.50 PRCornerstone Christia...
8.8Lee Fuentes30-07.00 PRSt George Episcopal
9.8Austin Millsap29-11.50 PRSan Antonio Christian
10.7Charlie Soto29-09.25 PRSt Luke's Episcopal
11.7Chad Tatum28-09.75 PRCornerstone Christia...
12.13-14Ramsey Sweatmon28-08.00FEAST Home School
13.8Peter Marbut25-08.50 PRThe Winston
14.7Conner Seal24-04.00 SRTrinity Christian Ac...
15.7Donald Loving24-00.75 PRBracken Christian
16.8Jeremy Smith23-02.25 PRSt George Episcopal
17.8Trent Defreese22-11.00 PRSan Antonio Christian
18.8OP Perez22-10.00 PRCornerstone Christia...
18.8Zack Shaffer22-10.00 PRSt Luke's Episcopal
20.7Jason Wheeler22-06.00 PRBracken Christian
21.7TJ Gold20-08.00 PRThe Winston
 

Discus - 1kg  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Elijah Salazar61-02 SRCornerstone Christia...
2.5Jacob Reyes56-03 SRCastle Hills First B...
3.6Ben Silliman54-07 PRSan Antonio Christian
4.5Alex Rivera52-02 PRSt Luke's Episcopal
5.5Jacob Reinhardt50-02 SRSt Luke's Episcopal
6.11-12Paul Russell45-07 PRFEAST Home School
7.6Robert Grounds43-10 SRTrinity Christian Ac...
6Christopher LopezNDSt George Episcopal
5Jacob SilyNDCastle Hills First B...
 

Discus - 1kg  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.13-14Elijah Arnold129-11 PRFEAST Home School
2.8Benjamin Holliday98-00 PRFEAST Home School
3.8Andrew Kearse97-03 PRFEAST Home School
4.8Rudy Florentino93-04 PRCornerstone Christia...
5.7Charlie Soto84-11 SRSt Luke's Episcopal
6.8Javier Gonzalez82-03 PRSt George Episcopal
7.8Joaquin Silva77-02 PRSt Luke's Episcopal
8.7Jordan Foster74-10 SRSan Antonio Christian
7Ross PradoNDSan Antonio Christian
7Donald LovingNDBracken Christian
8Peter MarbutNDThe Winston
8Zack ShafferNDSt Luke's Episcopal
8Evan FrenchNDConcordia Lutheran
8Chas ThomasNDConcordia Lutheran
7Conner SealNDTrinity Christian Ac...
8OP PerezNDCornerstone Christia...
8Blake TamezNDConcordia Lutheran
8Collin WatersNDSt George Episcopal
8Jeremy SmithNDSt George Episcopal
8Austin MillsapNDSan Antonio Christian
 

High Jump  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Habib Abla4-02.00 PRSan Antonio Christian
2.11-12Caleb Carnett4-00.00 PRFEAST Home School
2.6Mickey McGinnes4-00.00 PRSan Antonio Christian
 

High Jump  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Forrest Greenwalt5-00.00 PRSt George Episcopal
2.8Keith Joseph4-10.00Cornerstone Christia...
3.13-14Kevin Carnett4-08.00FEAST Home School
4.8Alex Smith4-06.00Cornerstone Christia...
5.8Collin Waters4-02.00 PRSt George Episcopal
5.7Levi Day4-02.00FEAST Home School
5.7Max Westerberg4-02.00 PRFEAST Home School
5.7Anthony Kiser4-02.00 PRSan Antonio Christian
9.7Steele Sessions4-00.00 SRSt Luke's Episcopal
8Joaquin SilvaNHSt Luke's Episcopal
8Austin MillsapNHSan Antonio Christian
7Chris MalavoltaNHSan Antonio Christian
8Saion PetersonNHThe Winston
 

Pole Vault  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.13-14Avery Jones10-00.00FEAST Home School
2.8Lawson Spencer7-06.00 PRSan Antonio Christian
2.8Nick Terreri7-06.00 PRSan Antonio Christian
4.7Connor Day7-00.00 SRSan Antonio Christian
8Collin WatersNHSt George Episcopal
11-12Courage CriddleNHFEAST Home School
 

Long Jump  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Andy Griffes14-05.75 SRSan Antonio Christian
2.6Ben Silliman13-11.00 PRSan Antonio Christian
3.11-12Christopher McCullough13-05.00 SRFEAST Home School
4.6Steve Wynn13-03.75 PRSt George Episcopal
4.6Ryan Strong13-03.75 PRConcordia Lutheran
6.6Coleman Strauss13-03.00 PRSt Mary's Hall
7.11-12Caleb Carnett13-00.25FEAST Home School
8.6Noah Boriack12-07.75 SRConcordia Lutheran
9.6Carl Wegmann12-06.75 SRConcordia Lutheran
10.5Alex Rivera12-03.00 PRSt Luke's Episcopal
11.5Dorsey Walker12-02.50 PRSt Luke's Episcopal
11.6Josh Re12-02.50 PRSan Antonio Christian
17.5Will Schulze11.50 PRSt George Episcopal
13.6Eric Lundt11-00.50 PRBracken Christian
14.5Jacob Sily10-11.50 SRCastle Hills First B...
15.6Christopher Hendricks10-10.00 SRSt George Episcopal
16.5Jimmy Rizzuto7-07.00 PRThe Winston
6Holden MullaneyNDThe Winston
6Logan GreenNDThe Winston
 

Long Jump  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.13-14Elijah Arnold18-06.00FEAST Home School
2.8Drew Fox17-01.00 PRSt Luke's Episcopal
3.8Stern Wynn16-09.50 PRSt George Episcopal
4.8Jacob Miller16-07.25 PRConcordia Lutheran
5.8Blake Smithson16-07.00 PRConcordia Lutheran
6.7Levi Day16-03.00 PRFEAST Home School
7.8Forrest Greenwalt16-02.75 PRSt George Episcopal
8.7Clayton Christian16-01.00 PRSan Antonio Christian
9.8Luke Bachman16-00.75 PRBracken Christian
10.7Chad Tatum15-11.50 SRCornerstone Christia...
11.8Saion Peterson15-07.75 PRThe Winston
12.8David Verrette15-01.25 PRSt Luke's Episcopal
13.13-14Kory Carnett14-09.00FEAST Home School
14.7Anthony Kiser14-07.50 SRSan Antonio Christian
15.8Mitchel Fitzsimmons14-00.50 PRSt George Episcopal
16.7Ross Prado13-09.00 PRSan Antonio Christian
17.8Suanders Drukker13-08.50Geneva
18.7Jack Spalten13-06.75 PRThe Winston
19.7Jason Wheeler13-05.50 PRBracken Christian
20.8Christopher Budde12-11.50 PRGeneva
20.8Christian Lipe12-11.50Geneva
22.7Steele Sessions12-09.75 SRSt Luke's Episcopal
23.7Bryce Ambelang11-04.00 PRConcordia Lutheran
8Marcial BrockNDGeneva
8Peter MarbutNDThe Winston
8Eli AchillesNDBracken Christian
 

Triple Jump  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Josh Re28-04.00 PRSan Antonio Christian
2.6Andy Griffes27-07.00 SRSan Antonio Christian
3.6Habib Abla26-04.75 SRSan Antonio Christian
4.5Dorsey Walker26-03.00 PRSt Luke's Episcopal
 

Triple Jump  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Keith Joseph36-04.50 PRCornerstone Christia...
2.8Drew Fox34-10.25 PRSt Luke's Episcopal
3.8Paul Hernandez33-10.25 PRFEAST Home School
4.7Chris Malavolta29-11.50 SRSan Antonio Christian
5.7Jacob Lewis28-02.75 PRSan Antonio Christian
6.8Christopher Budde28-02.50Geneva
7.8Jacob Limas27-10.00 PRSan Antonio Christian
8.7Jack Spalten26-09.00 PRThe Winston
9.8Christian Lipe26-03.00Geneva
10.7Christopher Perez25-09.00 PRSt Luke's Episcopal
8Suanders DrukkerNDGeneva
8Marcial BrockNDGeneva
7Michael AndrewsNDThe Winston