Team Results Management

Meet Info

5th/6th Grade7th/8th Grade
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Will Hunter13.06San Antonio Academy
2.6Coleman Strauss13.90St Mary's Hall
3.6Ornelas Joshua14.09Trinity Christian Ac...
4.6Steve Wynn14.12St George Episcopal
5.6Ryan Strong14.18Concordia Lutheran
6.6Elijah Salazar14.19Cornerstone Christia...
7.6Christopher Hendricks14.37St George Episcopal
8.6Habib Abla14.44San Antonio Christian
9.6Mickey McGinnes14.96San Antonio Christian
10.6Noah Boriack15.56Concordia Lutheran
11.5Alex Rivera15.62St Luke's Episcopal
12.6John Johnson15.93San Antonio Christian
13.6Austin Blackwell16.24St Mary's Hall
14.6Corey Jennings16.31Concordia Lutheran
15.5Jacob Reinhardt16.56St Luke's Episcopal
16.5Jacob Sily16.59Castle Hills First B...
17.6Eduardo Marin17.25Castle Hills First B...
18.5Jimmy Rizzuto18.09The Winston
19.5Ronnie Price21.21The Winston
20.11-12Paul Russell22.34FEAST Home School
6Holden MullaneyDNSThe Winston
6Dante GarryDNSCornerstone Christia...
6Logan GreenDNSThe Winston
6Wade MarshallDNSSt Mary's Hall
 

100 Meters  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Forrest Greenwalt11.71St George Episcopal
2.8Luke Bachman12.09Bracken Christian
3.8Drew Fox12.40St Luke's Episcopal
4.8Walker Sinclair12.49Concordia Lutheran
5.7Clayton Christian12.56San Antonio Christian
6.8David Verrette12.87St Luke's Episcopal
7.7Kevin Choi12.90Trinity Christian Ac...
8.8Rudy Florentino12.92Cornerstone Christia...
9.8Peter Marbut12.93The Winston
10.8Lee Fuentes12.94St George Episcopal
11.8Blake Smithson12.97Concordia Lutheran
12.8Jacob Miller13.10Concordia Lutheran
13.8Eli Achilles13.27Bracken Christian
14.8Josh Alexander13.28Castle Hills First B...
15.8Joe Guerrero13.38Shepherd of the Hills
16.7Levi Day13.50FEAST Home School
17.8Aaron Kelley13.58Shepherd of the Hills
18.8John Compton13.63Cornerstone Christia...
19.8Jonathan Rico13.68Cornerstone Christia...
20.8Brian Hausman14.15St George Episcopal
21.8Blake Tamez14.36Concordia Lutheran
22.7Jacob Lewis14.59San Antonio Christian
23.7Max Westerberg14.60FEAST Home School
24.8Christian Lipe14.62Geneva
25.7Matthew Wetesnik14.66Concordia Lutheran
26.7Matt DeLeon14.91Shepherd of the Hills
27.8Marcial Brock15.02Geneva
28.7Bryce Ambelang15.62Concordia Lutheran
7TJ Gold15.99The Winston
29.7Jason Menzies16.21Shepherd of the Hills
30.7Dacoda Clarke16.40San Antonio Christian
7Ross BrownDNSSan Antonio Academy
8Kurt MeansDNSConcordia Lutheran
11-12Courage CriddleDNSFEAST Home School
 

200 Meters  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Will Hunter29.00San Antonio Academy
2.6Anthony Renteria29.28San Antonio Christian
3.6Ben Silliman29.52San Antonio Christian
4.6Coleman Strauss29.69St Mary's Hall
5.6Elijah Salazar29.87Cornerstone Christia...
6.6Christopher Hendricks29.97St George Episcopal
7.6Steve Wynn30.18St George Episcopal
8.5Dorsey Walker31.50St Luke's Episcopal
9.5Andrew Pirog31.79St George Episcopal
10.6Noah Boriack32.62Concordia Lutheran
11.6Austin Blackwell34.56St Mary's Hall
12.6Reagan Gately36.09FEAST Home School
12.6Cesar Elizondo36.09The Winston
14.6Isaac Lyles36.49Cornerstone Christia...
15.6August Smith36.55FEAST Home School
16.6Eduardo Marin37.16Castle Hills First B...
17.5Jacob Sily37.21Castle Hills First B...
18.5Andrew Fundureanu37.47FEAST Home School
19.5Jacob Reinhardt37.84St Luke's Episcopal
20.5Jacob Reyes39.59Castle Hills First B...
21.5Jimmy Rizzuto41.34The Winston
22.5Ronnie Price49.47The Winston
6Holden MullaneyDNSThe Winston
6Ryan StrongDNSConcordia Lutheran
6Braeden BernsteinDNSConcordia Lutheran
6Dante GarryDNSCornerstone Christia...
6Wade MarshallDNSSt Mary's Hall
 

200 Meters  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Luke Bachman25.03Bracken Christian
2.13-14Elijah Arnold25.45FEAST Home School
3.8Forrest Greenwalt25.64St George Episcopal
4.8Drew Fox26.12St Luke's Episcopal
5.8Walker Sinclair26.24Concordia Lutheran
6.8Matthew Forey26.58Concordia Lutheran
7.8David Verrette27.00St Luke's Episcopal
8.8Lee Fuentes27.30St George Episcopal
11.8Josh Alexander27.40Castle Hills First B...
9.8Chase Potter27.34San Antonio Christian
10.8Blake Smithson27.36Concordia Lutheran
12.7Kevin Dodson27.44San Antonio Christian
13.8Joe Guerrero27.62Shepherd of the Hills
14.13-14Paul Mueller27.68FEAST Home School
15.8Peter Marbut27.81The Winston
16.13-14Avery Jones28.75FEAST Home School
17.7Michael Hutmacher28.93San Antonio Christian
18.7Michael Macha29.15Cornerstone Christia...
19.8Eli Achilles29.24Bracken Christian
20.7Steele Sessions29.58St Luke's Episcopal
21.8Brian Hausman30.15St George Episcopal
22.8John Compton30.39Cornerstone Christia...
23.7Ross Brown30.43San Antonio Academy
24.8Holden Schilling30.44Shepherd of the Hills
25.8Blake Tamez30.90Concordia Lutheran
26.8Chas Thomas31.21Concordia Lutheran
27.8Marcial Brock31.35Geneva
28.7Matthew Wetesnik31.73Concordia Lutheran
29.8Quinn Bays32.49Shepherd of the Hills
30.7Andrew Lyles34.49Cornerstone Christia...
31.7Jake Green38.46The Winston
32.7Noah Schorr45.09The Winston
8Christian LipeDNSGeneva
8Zach RodriguezDNSSan Antonio Academy
8Rudy FlorentinoDNSCornerstone Christia...
8Kurt MeansDNSConcordia Lutheran
7Matt DeLeonDNSShepherd of the Hills
8Marshall AndersonDNSCornerstone Christia...
 

400 Meters  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Will Hunter1:07.98San Antonio Academy
2.6Andy Griffes1:08.49San Antonio Christian
3.6Ornelas Joshua1:09.64Trinity Christian Ac...
4.6Ben Silliman1:12.09San Antonio Christian
5.6Luke Ford1:18.96St Mary's Hall
6.6Eric Lundt1:19.02Bracken Christian
7.6Isaac Lyles1:19.80Cornerstone Christia...
8.6Christopher Lopez1:20.81St George Episcopal
9.6Cesar Elizondo1:22.40The Winston
10.1Robert Parsons1:25.30St George Episcopal
11.5Logan Chapman1:28.40FEAST Home School
6Bijaan JiwaniDNSSt Mary's Hall
6Logan GreenDNSThe Winston
6Josh PerryDNSSan Antonio Christian
5Andrew FundureanuDNSFEAST Home School
6Braeden BernsteinDNSConcordia Lutheran
5Will SchulzeDNSSt George Episcopal
 

400 Meters  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Andrew Kearse56.81FEAST Home School
2.8Keith Joseph58.84Cornerstone Christia...
3.8Benjamin Holliday59.78FEAST Home School
4.8Matthew Forey1:00.00Concordia Lutheran
5.13-14Ramsey Sweatmon1:01.40FEAST Home School
6.7Charlie Soto1:03.67St Luke's Episcopal
7.8Luke Bachman1:04.82Bracken Christian
8.8Josh Alexander1:05.65Castle Hills First B...
9.8John Compton1:06.08Cornerstone Christia...
10.8Aaron Kelley1:06.67Shepherd of the Hills
11.7Robert Guerra1:07.87San Antonio Academy
12.8Joaquin Silva1:08.06St Luke's Episcopal
13.8Austin Millsap1:08.34San Antonio Christian
14.8Eli Achilles1:08.52Bracken Christian
15.8Holden Schilling1:09.52Shepherd of the Hills
16.7Jack Spalten1:10.86The Winston
17.8Eshan Halekote1:11.00San Antonio Academy
18.7Ross Brown1:11.27San Antonio Academy
19.8Christopher Budde1:12.36Geneva
20.8Suanders Drukker1:12.40Geneva
21.7Connor Day1:12.93San Antonio Christian
22.7Austen Tealer1:13.46San Antonio Academy
22.8Quinn Bays1:13.46Shepherd of the Hills
24.7Jackson Parrish1:13.70St Mary's Hall
25.7Jesse Hoeft1:17.90San Antonio Christian
26.7Jason Wheeler1:18.24Bracken Christian
27.7Andrew Lyles1:21.75Cornerstone Christia...
28.8Harison Hendricks1:22.02St George Episcopal
29.7Jake Fox1:23.78St Luke's Episcopal
30.7TJ Gold1:28.63The Winston
31.7Michael Andrews1:38.25The Winston
8Zach RodriguezDNSSan Antonio Academy
8Don FidlerDNSSt George Episcopal
8Stern WynnDNSSt George Episcopal
7Matt DeLeonDNSShepherd of the Hills
8Saion PetersonDNSThe Winston
 

800 Meters  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Danny Kelleher2:31.30St Mary's Hall
2.6Andy Griffes2:39.90San Antonio Christian
3.6Macky Lopez2:43.20St Luke's Episcopal
4.11-12Mark Mueller2:46.60FEAST Home School
5.6Luke Ford2:46.80St Mary's Hall
6.6Alex Cortinas2:51.80Cornerstone Christia...
7.6Eric Lundt2:52.20Bracken Christian
8.6Carl Wegmann2:57.50Concordia Lutheran
9.6Christopher Lopez2:59.20St George Episcopal
10.6Cesar Elizondo2:59.80The Winston
11.11-12Michael Chacko3:02.00FEAST Home School
12.1Robert Parsons3:08.50St George Episcopal
13.5Logan Chapman3:20.10FEAST Home School
6Bijaan JiwaniDNSSt Mary's Hall
5William BrayDNSSan Antonio Academy
 

800 Meters  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Andrew Kearse2:16.20FEAST Home School
2.13-14Ramsey Sweatmon2:22.20FEAST Home School
3.8Jacob Limas2:25.20San Antonio Christian
4.13-14Kory Carnett2:27.20FEAST Home School
5.8Patrick Wickham2:32.10St George Episcopal
6.7Nick Moseley2:33.90Shepherd of the Hills
7.7Joshua Daughtry2:35.90Cornerstone Christia...
8.7Robert Guerra2:36.40San Antonio Academy
9.8Christopher Budde2:38.30Geneva
10.7Enrique Corona2:41.20St Luke's Episcopal
11.8Eshan Halekote2:44.50San Antonio Academy
12.8Zack Shaffer2:44.70St Luke's Episcopal
13.7Austen Tealer2:47.70San Antonio Academy
14.8Drew Mitchell2:48.30San Antonio Christian
15.8Suanders Drukker2:49.00Geneva
15.7Kyle Woodard2:49.00Concordia Lutheran
17.7Jackson Parrish2:52.20St Mary's Hall
18.7Donald Loving2:52.50Bracken Christian
19.7Jason Wheeler2:55.80Bracken Christian
20.8Josh Rosen2:58.40San Antonio Christian
21.7Jake Fox3:03.00St Luke's Episcopal
22.7Jake Green3:14.30The Winston
23.7Noah Schorr3:31.10The Winston
8Zach RodriguezDNSSan Antonio Academy
8Trevor YoungmanDNSSt George Episcopal
8Harison HendricksDNSSt George Episcopal
 

1600 Meters  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Josh Re5:24.96San Antonio Christian
2.6Matthew Torvik5:31.81FEAST Home School
3.6Macky Lopez6:10.75St Luke's Episcopal
4.11-12Cameron Roberts6:24.06FEAST Home School
5.6Alex Cortinas6:24.65Cornerstone Christia...
6.11-12Michael Chacko6:36.34FEAST Home School
7.6Carl Wegmann6:37.75Concordia Lutheran
8.6Ian Madewell8:57.52St George Episcopal
5William BrayDNSSan Antonio Academy
6Josh PerryDNSSan Antonio Christian
11-12Mark MuellerDNSFEAST Home School
 

1600 Meters  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Paul Hernandez5:05.18FEAST Home School
2.7Chris Malavolta5:13.43San Antonio Christian
3.8Jacob Limas5:23.78San Antonio Christian
4.7Nick Moseley5:37.93Shepherd of the Hills
5.8Marshall Anderson5:41.84Cornerstone Christia...
6.8Joshua Estrada5:42.34FEAST Home School
7.7Anthony Kiser5:46.52San Antonio Christian
8.8Jacob Ryan6:13.75Geneva
9.8Evan French6:20.18Concordia Lutheran
10.7Kyle Woodard6:36.24Concordia Lutheran
11.7Konnor Malott6:48.40Cornerstone Christia...
12.7Jason Menzies6:56.24Shepherd of the Hills
13.7Ben Gerlinger7:19.56San Antonio Christian
8Barrett CoreyDNSBracken Christian
8Mathew VilanuevaDNSSan Antonio Academy
7Jonathan CarterDNSFEAST Home School
 

2400 Meters  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Matthew Torvik8:36.40FEAST Home School
2.6Davis Fulmer10:10.20San Antonio Christian
3.11-12John David Chacon10:12.70FEAST Home School
4.11-12Cameron Roberts10:32.90FEAST Home School
5.6Braden Smith10:38.60San Antonio Christian
6.5William Bray12:02.50San Antonio Academy
7.6Zach Terreri12:09.50San Antonio Christian
8.6Ian Madewell13:46.90St George Episcopal
 

2400 Meters  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.7Chris Malavolta8:30.40San Antonio Christian
2.8Barrett Corey8:50.60Bracken Christian
3.7Nick Moseley9:00.60Shepherd of the Hills
4.8Micah Smith9:09.30San Antonio Christian
5.8Marshall Anderson9:09.60Cornerstone Christia...
6.8Joshua Estrada9:15.60FEAST Home School
6.8Jacob Ryan9:15.60Geneva
8.8Daniel Young9:15.90FEAST Home School
9.8Evan French9:18.60Concordia Lutheran
10.7Trenton Lyons9:33.10Cornerstone Christia...
11.7Jason Menzies10:29.30Shepherd of the Hills
12.7Konnor Malott10:29.80Cornerstone Christia...
13.8Mathew Vilanueva10:36.10San Antonio Academy
14.8Nick Terreri10:52.60San Antonio Christian
15.7Stephen Trippy10:55.10San Antonio Academy
16.13-14Samuel Dunn11:51.10FEAST Home School
 

110m Hurdles - 33"  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.11-12Caleb Carnett20.59FEAST Home School
2.5Dorsey Walker20.65St Luke's Episcopal
3.5Andrew Pirog21.25St George Episcopal
4.6John Johnson22.50San Antonio Christian
5.11-12Christopher McCullough23.56FEAST Home School
6.6Eric Lundt23.96Bracken Christian
7.6Davis Fulmer29.24San Antonio Christian
8.6Mickey McGinnes29.78San Antonio Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 33"  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.7Clayton Christian17.03San Antonio Christian
2.13-14Kevin Carnett18.89FEAST Home School
3.7Levi Day19.72FEAST Home School
4.8Saion Peterson21.34The Winston
5.8Chas Thomas21.72Concordia Lutheran
6.7Jack Spalten22.35The Winston
7.7Matthew Wetesnik22.47Concordia Lutheran
9.8Nick Terreri23.40San Antonio Christian
8.8Hunter Hausman23.31San Antonio Christian
10.7Bryce Ambelang23.68Concordia Lutheran
8Eshan HalekoteDNSSan Antonio Academy
11-12Courage CriddleDNSFEAST Home School
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Josh Re55.15San Antonio Christian
2.11-12Caleb Carnett58.59FEAST Home School
3.11-12Christopher McCullough1:08.34FEAST Home School
4.6Braden Smith1:12.94San Antonio Christian
5.6Zach Terreri1:13.78San Antonio Christian
5Alex RiveraDNSSt Luke's Episcopal
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.13-14Jacob Vega46.93FEAST Home School
2.7Anthony Kiser51.34San Antonio Christian
3.7Levi Day52.01FEAST Home School
4.8Alex Smith53.46Cornerstone Christia...
5.13-14Kevin Carnett53.81FEAST Home School
6.7Connor Day59.94San Antonio Christian
7.8Saion Peterson59.98The Winston
8.7Donald Loving1:02.42Bracken Christian
9.7Jack Spalten1:04.24The Winston
10.8Mark Clemente1:07.98San Antonio Christian
11.7Michael Andrews1:14.54The Winston
 

4x100 Relay  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Mickey McGinnes
John Johnson
Habib Abla
Tony Renteria
59.30San Antonio Christian
1.-Andrew Pirog
Will Schulze
Christopher Hendricks
Steve Wynn
59.30St George Episcopal
3.-Macky Lopez
Jacob Reinhardt
Alex Rivera
Dorsey Walker
1:01.30St Luke's Episcopal
3.6Braeden Bernstein
Noah Boriack
Corey Jennings
Ryan Strong
1:01.30Concordia Lutheran
5.-Reagan Gately
Christopher McCullough
Cameron Roberts
John David Chacon
1:05.30FEAST Home School
 

4x100 Relay  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Forrest Greenwalt
Stern Wynn
Lee Fuentes
Mitchel Fitzsimmons
50.80St George Episcopal
2.-Walker Sinclair
Matthew Forey
Matthew Wetesnik
Blake Smithson
51.10Concordia Lutheran
3.-Kevin Carnett
Benjamin Holliday
Levi Day
Jacob Vega
51.90FEAST Home School
4.-Chad Tatum
Jonathan Rico
Michael Macha
Rudy Florentino
52.80Cornerstone Christia...
5.-Charlie Soto
Drew Fox
David Verrette
Steele Sessions
52.90St Luke's Episcopal
6.-Chase Potter
Kevin Dodson
Troy Whited
Ross Prado
54.40San Antonio Christian
7.8Holden Schilling
Joe Guerrero
Quinn Bays
Aaron Kelley
56.30Shepherd of the Hills
 

4x200 Relay  5th/6th Grade - Finals

6Zach Terreri
Tony Renteria
Habib Abla
Davis Fulmer
2:13.93San Antonio Christian
1.6Braeden Bernstein
Noah Boriack
Ryan Strong
Corey Jennings
2:17.49Concordia Lutheran
2.-Reagan Gately
Mark Mueller
August Smith
Michael Chacko
2:30.19FEAST Home School
 

4x200 Relay  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.-Paul Hernandez
Elijah Arnold
Jacob Vega
Avery Jones
1:47.94FEAST Home School
2.-Keith Joseph
Michael Macha
Chad Tatum
Jonathan Rico
1:52.22Cornerstone Christia...
3.7Anthony Kiser
Jordan Foster
Michael Hutmacher
Ross Prado
1:56.81San Antonio Christian
4.8Trevor Youngman
Javier Gonzalez
Don Fidler
Mitchel Fitzsimmons
1:59.40St George Episcopal
5.-Matthew Forey
Kyle Woodard
Matthew Wetesnik
Blake Tamez
2:02.88Concordia Lutheran
6.-Christopher Perez
Enrique Corona
Zack Shaffer
Steele Sessions
2:04.82St Luke's Episcopal
 

4x400 Relay  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Andy Griffes
Braden Smith
Josh Re
Ben Silliman
5:00.06San Antonio Christian
2.-Caleb Carnett
John David Chacon
Matthew Torvik
Mark Mueller
5:04.38FEAST Home School
 

4x400 Relay  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.-Paul Hernandez
Andrew Kearse
Benjamin Holliday
Ramsey Sweatmon
4:02.75FEAST Home School
2.-Joshua Daughtry
Keith Joseph
Chad Tatum
Alex Smith
4:10.96Cornerstone Christia...
3.7Clayton Christian
Chris Malavolta
Jordan Foster
Kevin Dodson
4:11.58San Antonio Christian
4.-Jackson Parrish
Coleman Strauss
Luke Ford
Danny Kelleher
4:51.18St Mary's Hall
5.-Charlie Soto
Christopher Perez
Zack Shaffer
Joaquin Silva
4:51.31St Luke's Episcopal
6.8Christopher Budde
Jacob Ryan
Suanders Drukker
Marcial Brock
4:57.59Geneva
8Stern Wynn
Patrick Wickham
Mitchel Fitzsimmons
Don Fidler
DNSSt George Episcopal
 

Shot Put - 12lb  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Corey Jennings25-02.75Concordia Lutheran
2.6Elijah Salazar23-03.50Cornerstone Christia...
3.6Robert Grounds22-03.00Trinity Christian Ac...
4.5Jacob Reyes20-09.75Castle Hills First B...
5.6Caleb Campbell20-01.75San Antonio Christian
6.5Jacob Reinhardt19-08.50St Luke's Episcopal
7.11-12Paul Russell12-00.25FEAST Home School
 

Shot Put - 12lb  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.13-14Elijah Arnold40-08.75FEAST Home School
2.8Matthew Forey33-09.25Concordia Lutheran
3.8Andrew Kearse33-02.00FEAST Home School
4.7Clayton Christian32-06.00San Antonio Christian
5.8David Verrette32-00.25St Luke's Episcopal
6.8Javier Gonzalez30-09.00St George Episcopal
7.8Rudy Florentino30-07.50Cornerstone Christia...
8.8Lee Fuentes30-07.00St George Episcopal
9.8Austin Millsap29-11.50San Antonio Christian
10.7Charlie Soto29-09.25St Luke's Episcopal
11.7Chad Tatum28-09.75Cornerstone Christia...
12.13-14Ramsey Sweatmon28-08.00FEAST Home School
13.8Peter Marbut25-08.50The Winston
14.7Conner Seal24-04.00Trinity Christian Ac...
15.7Donald Loving24-00.75Bracken Christian
16.8Jeremy Smith23-02.25St George Episcopal
17.8Trent Defreese22-11.00San Antonio Christian
18.8OP Perez22-10.00Cornerstone Christia...
18.8Zack Shaffer22-10.00St Luke's Episcopal
20.7Jason Wheeler22-06.00Bracken Christian
21.7TJ Gold20-08.00The Winston
 

Discus - 1kg  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Elijah Salazar61-02Cornerstone Christia...
2.5Jacob Reyes56-03Castle Hills First B...
3.6Ben Silliman54-07San Antonio Christian
4.5Alex Rivera52-02St Luke's Episcopal
5.5Jacob Reinhardt50-02St Luke's Episcopal
6.11-12Paul Russell45-07FEAST Home School
7.6Robert Grounds43-10Trinity Christian Ac...
6Christopher LopezNDSt George Episcopal
5Jacob SilyNDCastle Hills First B...
 

Discus - 1kg  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.13-14Elijah Arnold129-11FEAST Home School
2.8Benjamin Holliday98-00FEAST Home School
3.8Andrew Kearse97-03FEAST Home School
4.8Rudy Florentino93-04Cornerstone Christia...
5.7Charlie Soto84-11St Luke's Episcopal
6.8Javier Gonzalez82-03St George Episcopal
7.8Joaquin Silva77-02St Luke's Episcopal
8.7Jordan Foster74-10San Antonio Christian
7Ross PradoNDSan Antonio Christian
7Donald LovingNDBracken Christian
8Peter MarbutNDThe Winston
8Zack ShafferNDSt Luke's Episcopal
8Evan FrenchNDConcordia Lutheran
8Chas ThomasNDConcordia Lutheran
7Conner SealNDTrinity Christian Ac...
8OP PerezNDCornerstone Christia...
8Blake TamezNDConcordia Lutheran
8Austin MillsapNDSan Antonio Christian
8Jeremy SmithNDSt George Episcopal
8Collin WatersNDSt George Episcopal
 

High Jump  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Habib Abla4-02.00San Antonio Christian
2.11-12Caleb Carnett4-00.00FEAST Home School
2.6Mickey McGinnes4-00.00San Antonio Christian
 

High Jump  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Forrest Greenwalt5-00.00St George Episcopal
2.8Keith Joseph4-10.00Cornerstone Christia...
3.13-14Kevin Carnett4-08.00FEAST Home School
4.8Alex Smith4-06.00Cornerstone Christia...
5.8Collin Waters4-02.00St George Episcopal
5.7Levi Day4-02.00FEAST Home School
5.7Max Westerberg4-02.00FEAST Home School
5.7Anthony Kiser4-02.00San Antonio Christian
9.7Steele Sessions4-00.00St Luke's Episcopal
8Joaquin SilvaNHSt Luke's Episcopal
8Austin MillsapNHSan Antonio Christian
7Chris MalavoltaNHSan Antonio Christian
8Saion PetersonNHThe Winston
 

Pole Vault  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.13-14Avery Jones10-00.00FEAST Home School
2.8Lawson Spencer7-06.00San Antonio Christian
2.8Nick Terreri7-06.00San Antonio Christian
4.7Connor Day7-00.00San Antonio Christian
8Collin WatersNHSt George Episcopal
11-12Courage CriddleNHFEAST Home School
 

Long Jump  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Andy Griffes14-05.75San Antonio Christian
2.6Ben Silliman13-11.00San Antonio Christian
3.11-12Christopher McCullough13-05.00FEAST Home School
4.6Steve Wynn13-03.75St George Episcopal
4.6Ryan Strong13-03.75Concordia Lutheran
6.6Coleman Strauss13-03.00St Mary's Hall
7.11-12Caleb Carnett13-00.25FEAST Home School
8.6Noah Boriack12-07.75Concordia Lutheran
9.6Carl Wegmann12-06.75Concordia Lutheran
10.5Alex Rivera12-03.00St Luke's Episcopal
11.5Dorsey Walker12-02.50St Luke's Episcopal
11.6Josh Re12-02.50San Antonio Christian
17.5Will Schulze11.50St George Episcopal
13.6Eric Lundt11-00.50Bracken Christian
14.5Jacob Sily10-11.50Castle Hills First B...
15.6Christopher Hendricks10-10.00St George Episcopal
16.5Jimmy Rizzuto7-07.00The Winston
6Holden MullaneyNDThe Winston
6Logan GreenNDThe Winston
 

Long Jump  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.13-14Elijah Arnold18-06.00FEAST Home School
2.8Drew Fox17-01.00St Luke's Episcopal
3.8Stern Wynn16-09.50St George Episcopal
4.8Jacob Miller16-07.25Concordia Lutheran
5.8Blake Smithson16-07.00Concordia Lutheran
6.7Levi Day16-03.00FEAST Home School
7.8Forrest Greenwalt16-02.75St George Episcopal
8.7Clayton Christian16-01.00San Antonio Christian
9.8Luke Bachman16-00.75Bracken Christian
10.7Chad Tatum15-11.50Cornerstone Christia...
11.8Saion Peterson15-07.75The Winston
12.8David Verrette15-01.25St Luke's Episcopal
13.13-14Kory Carnett14-09.00FEAST Home School
14.7Anthony Kiser14-07.50San Antonio Christian
15.8Mitchel Fitzsimmons14-00.50St George Episcopal
16.7Ross Prado13-09.00San Antonio Christian
17.8Suanders Drukker13-08.50Geneva
18.7Jack Spalten13-06.75The Winston
19.7Jason Wheeler13-05.50Bracken Christian
20.8Christopher Budde12-11.50Geneva
20.8Christian Lipe12-11.50Geneva
22.7Steele Sessions12-09.75St Luke's Episcopal
23.7Bryce Ambelang11-04.00Concordia Lutheran
8Marcial BrockNDGeneva
8Eli AchillesNDBracken Christian
8Peter MarbutNDThe Winston
 

Triple Jump  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Josh Re28-04.00San Antonio Christian
2.6Andy Griffes27-07.00San Antonio Christian
3.6Habib Abla26-04.75San Antonio Christian
4.5Dorsey Walker26-03.00St Luke's Episcopal
 

Triple Jump  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Keith Joseph36-04.50Cornerstone Christia...
2.8Drew Fox34-10.25St Luke's Episcopal
3.8Paul Hernandez33-10.25FEAST Home School
4.7Chris Malavolta29-11.50San Antonio Christian
5.7Jacob Lewis28-02.75San Antonio Christian
6.8Christopher Budde28-02.50Geneva
7.8Jacob Limas27-10.00San Antonio Christian
8.7Jack Spalten26-09.00The Winston
9.8Christian Lipe26-03.00Geneva
10.7Christopher Perez25-09.00St Luke's Episcopal
8Marcial BrockNDGeneva
8Suanders DrukkerNDGeneva
7Michael AndrewsNDThe Winston