Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7Ben Cary11.68hCharles Wright Academy
2.8Becar Hodzic12.0h PRShowalter
7Philip Grenley12.22h PRCharles Wright Academy
1.7Mathew Wernet12.49hLife Christian Academy
5.8Ja'Lyn Combs12.9h PRShowalter
8Brooks Enciso13.1h PRShowalter
7Abram Jackson13.28h PRTacoma Baptist
2.8Logan Fisher-Fabiricius13.58h PRLife Christian Academy
8Jesse Green13.9hShowalter
7Aaron Huse14.28h PRTacoma Baptist
7Malachi McNeal14.5hTacoma Baptist
8Ronnie Santibanez14.5h PRShowalter
3.7Jason Park14.82hLife Christian Academy
7David Kind14.91h PRTacoma Baptist
8Anel Mujic15.3h PRShowalter
8Piliph Win15.4h PRShowalter
7Markell Campbell15.4h SRShowalter
8Gustavo Ramirez16.1h PRShowalter
7Kamran Shakhpazov16.3h PRShowalter
7Kavon Yazdi16.25h PRTacoma Baptist
7David Lilley16.65h SRTacoma Baptist
8Kadro Omerovic17.3h PRShowalter
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Zeek McNeal23.93hTacoma Baptist
2.8Becar Hodzic25.9h PRShowalter
1.7Mathew Wernet26.46h PRLife Christian Academy
8Patrick Valentine27.h PRCharles Wright Academy
5.8Brooks Enciso27.4h PRShowalter
8Ja'Lyn Combs29.0h PRShowalter
2.8Logan Fisher-Fabiricius30.84h PRLife Christian Academy
7Aaron Huse31.09hTacoma Baptist
7David Kind31.31h PRTacoma Baptist
8Anel Mujic32.4h PRShowalter
7Kamran Shakhpazov34.5hShowalter
7Kavon Yazdi35.75h SRTacoma Baptist
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Zeek McNeal53.13h PRTacoma Baptist
7Ben Cary53.75h PRCharles Wright Academy
8Zach Hinz1:00.57hCharles Wright Academy
8Patrick Valentine1:00.82h PRCharles Wright Academy
6.8Brooks Enciso1:03.6h PRShowalter
1.7Jordan Bowles1:06.24h PRLife Christian Academy
7Cory Covarrubia1:06.6h SRShowalter
8Tre'vaunte Williams1:09.0hShowalter
8Jesse Green1:09.4h PRShowalter
7Abram Jackson1:10.91h PRTacoma Baptist
8Said Mahamed1:14.4hShowalter
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7Teddy Grenley2:23.54hCharles Wright Academy
2.8Chandler Reed2:32.6hShowalter
8Drew Jordan2:39.99hTacoma Baptist
7Adam Emerick2:46.29h SRCharles Wright Academy
8Trevor Farris2:52.9hShowalter
1.8Logan Fisher-Fabiricius2:53h PRLife Christian Academy
8Raudel Sanchez2:53.5h PRShowalter
8Aven Zemo2:59.4hShowalter
8Piliph Win3:01.7h PRShowalter
7Matty Carroll3.03:18hTacoma Baptist
7Malachi McNeal3.02:38h PRTacoma Baptist
8Aldin Besirevic3:07.4h PRShowalter
7Samuel Abera3:13.9h PRShowalter
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7Teddy Grenley5:03.6h PRCharles Wright Academy
7Adam Emerick5:23.04hCharles Wright Academy
4.8Raudel Sanchez5:50.6hShowalter
5.8Chandler Reed5:52.0hShowalter
8Aven Zemo6:07.0hShowalter
8Trevor Farris6:08.8hShowalter
1.8Logan Fisher-Fabiricius6:10.88h PRLife Christian Academy
8Said Mahamed6:19.8h PRShowalter
7Matty Carroll6.30:41h PRTacoma Baptist
8Aldin Besirevic6:34.8h PRShowalter
8Piliph Win6:38.4h PRShowalter
7Samuel Abera6:39.7h PRShowalter
 

75m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Tre'vaunte Williams12.8hShowalter
1.7Jordan Bowles14.22hLife Christian Academy
7Cory Covarrubia14.4h PRShowalter
8Anel Mujic14.7h PRShowalter
8Aldin Besirevic15.8h PRShowalter
7Kamran Shakhpazov16.5h PRShowalter
7Markell Campbell16.6h PRShowalter
 

75m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

8Joel Winship13.97hCharles Wright Academy
8Zach Hinz14.16hCharles Wright Academy
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Patrick Valentine
Nick Ho
Jack Schweitzer
Calvin Chandler
49.4hCharles Wright Academy
1.-Relay Team 55.97hLife Christian Academy
4.-Becar Hodzic
Cory Covarrubia
Markell Campbell
Ja'Lyn Combs
56.4hShowalter
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Malachi McNeal
Abram Jackson
Drew Jordan
Zeek McNeal
1:59.36hTacoma Baptist
3.8Jesse Green
Said Mahamed
Aven Zemo
Raudel Sanchez
2:04.9hShowalter
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

1.7Mathew Wernet31'4 PRLife Christian Academy
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

4.8Tre'vaunte Williams29'6" PRShowalter
8Tomaz Baskin26'6"Showalter
8Gustavo Ramirez25'10"Showalter
8Ronnie Santibanez22'3.5"Showalter
8Trevor Farris21'1"Showalter
8Kadro Omerovic16'4" PRShowalter
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

7Nick LaBerge33:5.75 PRCharles Wright Academy
8Logan Knowles29'Charles Wright Academy
7David Lilley20'9.5Tacoma Baptist
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

7Ben Cary113'8 PRCharles Wright Academy
7Nick LaBerge90'2Charles Wright Academy
8Logan Knowles80'6Charles Wright Academy
6.8Trevor Farris67'Showalter
7Abram Jackson62'6 PRTacoma Baptist
8Tomaz Baskin59'5"Showalter
8Gustavo Ramirez54'10" PRShowalter
8Ronnie Santibanez51'6" PRShowalter
7David Lilley49'7Tacoma Baptist
8Kadro Omerovic40'3" PRShowalter
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Becar Hodzic5'2"Showalter
2.7Cory Covarrubia4'10" PRShowalter
8Joel Winship4'6Charles Wright Academy
8Drew Jordan4'4Tacoma Baptist
5.8Ja'Lyn Combs4'4"Showalter
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Zeek McNeal18'7 PRTacoma Baptist
7Philip Grenley16'10 PRCharles Wright Academy
8Chandler Reed13'9" PRShowalter
1.7Jordan Bowles13'5Life Christian Academy
7Aaron Huse12'5 PRTacoma Baptist
7Malachi McNeal12'4 PRTacoma Baptist
8Anel Mujic12'3" PRShowalter
7David Kind11'4 PRTacoma Baptist
7Matty Carroll10'7 PRTacoma Baptist
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
International Washington
Middle Chinook Washington
Middle Nisqually Washington