Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoLamont McWilliams10.88a (2.7)Cheyney U of PA
3.FrAlbert Desiderio11.13a (2.7)Ursinus
4.FrKevin Wilbank11.20a (4.0)Shippensburg
5.-Lipton Thompson11.22a (4.0)Franklin & Marshall
6.-Brad Dierolf11.31a (4.0)Penn State Berks
7.SrDominique Curry11.33a (4.0)Cheyney U of PA
8.FrLewis Wilson11.40a (3.1)Shippensburg
9.SoJamie Gordon11.52a (4.0)Howard (JC)
10.FrChad Pardue11.53a (2.7)Prince George's
11.SoBrad Gilkes11.54a (4.3)Prince George's
12.SrAdam Gori11.56a (4.0)DeSales
13.FrReginald Lloyd11.59a (3.1)Thaddeus Stevens Tech
14.FrPaul Moore11.62a (4.0)Salisbury
15.FrChez McElveen11.63a (3.1)Howard (JC)
16.SrWayne Demore11.65a (2.7)West Chester
17.JrSean Hall11.68a (4.0)Ursinus
17.SoKristopher Scott11.68a (3.1)Thaddeus Stevens Tech
19.JrMichael Marfut11.73a (3.1)Salisbury
20.SoVincent DiMaio11.74a (3.1)Shippensburg
21.SoCharles Prete11.81a (2.7)Ursinus
22.-Kahlil Pittman11.85a (2.7)Ursinus
23.FrDerek Long12.02a (2.1)DeSales
24.FrMichael Reed12.08a (2.1)Albright
25.JrJoe Illenye12.12a (2.1)Bloomsburg
26.FrBrandon Nelson12.15a (3.1)Thaddeus Stevens Tech
27.FrKyle Dubzinski12.19a (2.1)SUNY Oswego
28.SrKevin Dolliver12.27a (2.8)Ursinus
29.SoAnthony Raju12.32a (3.1)SUNY Oswego
30.FrDave Touhill12.35a (2.1)DeSales
31.FrKyle Keller12.35a (2.8)Albright
32.-Joe Callaghan12.39a (2.8)West Chester
33.-Jordan Barket12.76a (2.8)Penn State Berks
34.FrJames Vacarro12.83a (2.1)Bloomsburg
35.-Ben Radomski12.95a (2.8)Penn State Berks
36.-Renzo Mercado13.18a (4.3)Penn State Berks
37.SoJohn Yokomizo13.25a (2.8)Ursinus
38.-Jeffrey Poku-Adjei13.28a (2.8)Thaddeus Stevens Tech
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.JrMatt Houser21.97a (3.1)West Chester
3.JrLeighon Johnson22.31a (3.1)West Chester
4.JrJames Vallery22.40a (3.1)Cheyney U of PA
5.SrEric Hammond22.68a (3.1)West Chester
6.JrDan Nasko22.82a (3.1)West Chester
7.FrKevin Brown22.85a (3.1)Gloucester County
8.SrDominique Curry23.10a (2.4)Cheyney U of PA
9.SoPete Moreni23.30a (2.1)DeSales
10.FrNathani Snodgrass23.38a (3.1)Bloomsburg
11.-Brad Dierolf23.44a (2.1)Penn State Berks
12.JrAJ Carapella23.58a (2.1)SUNY Oswego
13.FrKhalif Church23.61a (2.7)Gloucester County
14.SrAdam Gori24.13a (2.1)DeSales
15.FrReginald Lloyd24.20a (3.2)Thaddeus Stevens Tech
16.SoSam Reals24.37a (3.2)DeSales
17.SoPaul Ecker24.62a (3.2)DeSales
18.FrMichael Reed24.64a (3.2)Albright
19.SoBryan Culler24.71a (2.7)Thaddeus Stevens Tech
20.FrDave Touhill24.75a (2.7)DeSales
21.FrKyle Dubzinski24.84a (3.2)SUNY Oswego
22.SoKristopher Scott24.91a (3.2)Thaddeus Stevens Tech
23.JrJoe Illenye24.97a (3.2)Bloomsburg
24.SrTomilayo Komolafe24.98a (2.1)Hood
25.FrShuan Al-Hassan25.29a (2.7)Gloucester County
26.FrBrent Clauser25.34a (3.2)DeSales
27.-Joe Callaghan25.46a (2.7)West Chester
28.SoAnthony Raju25.54a (2.1)SUNY Oswego
29.-Tom Farney26.05a (2.7)Penn State Berks
30.-Jordan Barket26.20a (2.4)Penn State Berks
31.-Matt Haynes26.54a (2.4)Hood
32.FrMike Richter26.91a (2.4)Hood
33.-Ben Radomski26.94a (2.7)Penn State Berks
34.-Jeffrey Poku-Adjei27.64a (2.4)Thaddeus Stevens Tech
35.-Tyler Harvey28.14a (2.4)Widener
36.-Nolan Johnson29.29a (2.4)Hood
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrMatt Houser49.75aWest Chester
2.JrCory Beebe49.87aSalisbury
3.SoCraig Espenshade50.32aWest Chester
4.JrJames Vallery51.00aCheyney U of PA
5.SoOlauluwa Komolafe51.26aHood
6.JrNegus Graham51.42aCheyney U of PA
7.JrDan Nasko51.61aWest Chester
8.FrNathani Snodgrass51.85aBloomsburg
9.JrKyle Perry51.90aWest Chester
10.FrJonathon Soussa51.98aCheyney U of PA
11.SrZack Dickerson52.07aSalisbury
12.JrJamie Waack52.20aBloomsburg
13.SoIsaiah Bomberger52.30aThaddeus Stevens Tech
14.JrEric Yeager52.67aDeSales
15.-Paul Gwengi52.75aCheyney U of PA
16.JrAJ Carapella52.83aSUNY Oswego
17.FrDennis Conn52.91aWidener
18.SoMark Benedetto53.12aWidener
19.-Jervis Hudson53.14aUrsinus
20.FrDonald Wonnie53.53aAlbright
21.SrAdam Swetra53.62aWest Chester
22.JrAndy English53.64aSUNY Oswego
23.SoSam Reals53.81aDeSales
24.SoTerance Kramer53.84aThaddeus Stevens Tech
25.FrZach Symons53.96aSalisbury
26.FrGiancarlo Simpson54.55aHoward (JC)
27.FrBrent Clauser54.64aDeSales
28.-Corey Andolfi54.90aWidener
29.SoSean Devolites55.32aWest Chester
30.SoEric Akins55.93aWest Chester
31.SrTomilayo Komolafe55.96aHood
32.-Jermaine Johnson56.10aAlbright
33.FrColin McFadden56.38aHoward (JC)
34.FrShuan Al-Hassan57.45aGloucester County
35.FrBrian Phipps58.04aSalisbury
36.FrMike Richter1:01.46aHood
37.-Tyler Harvey1:02.51aWidener
38.-Nolan Johnson1:06.14aHood
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrPat Hess2:00.05aDeSales
2.-Elijah Jones2:01.73aRichard Stockton
3.FrPio Mandato2:02.45aShippensburg
4.FrAndre Thompson2:02.69aGloucester County
5.-Sean Selinsky2:03.78aWest Chester
7.FrSebastien Fread2:04.54aPrince George's
8.FrDylan Laders2:05.10aEast Stroudsburg
9.FrKevin Grier2:05.51aBloomsburg
10.JrMatt Rutherford2:06.49aRichard Stockton
11.FrShane Seymore2:06.65aShippensburg
12.SoJustin Garavel2:07.39aUrsinus
13.JrRyan Boyer2:07.51aShippensburg
15.SoPat Filanowski2:07.77aDeSales
16.FrTim Anzovino2:08.10aDeSales
17.FrJohn Ryder2:08.50aUrsinus
18.FrKevin Leonard2:08.61aSUNY Oswego
19.SoAbad Akhtar2:08.72aRichard Stockton
20.SoMahmoud Aldeen2:08.79aEast Stroudsburg
21.FrJosiah Renton2:08.98aShenandoah
22.SoSam Storino2:09.03aShippensburg
23.SoBrett Imbemba2:09.54aUrsinus
24.SrDave Gildea2:12.08aUrsinus
25.JrBlair Ames2:12.27aHood
26.FrBen Mosher2:12.43aUrsinus
27.FrNick Pane2:12.67aUrsinus
28.-Chris Miller2:13.75aFranklin & Marshall
29.FrNate George2:14.79aRichard Stockton
30.SoSean Devolites2:15.28aWest Chester
31.FrMilo Barry2:15.47aHoward (JC)
32.FrJuan Landeros2:16.50aPrince George's
33.SoChris Senske2:16.64aUrsinus
34.-Norman Bright2:17.27aPrince George's
35.SrMarc Ford2:17.30aWidener
36.FrJake Garcia2:20.21aShenandoah
37.FrDonald Wonnie2:20.30aAlbright
38.JrMike Ford2:22.62aWidener
39.FrCameron Kane2:23.61aGloucester County
40.JrBrett Godoy2:23.72aUrsinus
41.SrSeth Schaffer2:24.84aUrsinus
42.FrJosh Endy2:26.71aPenn State Berks
43.FrNicholas Denman2:27.32aShenandoah
44.FrSteve Trimble2:28.67aUrsinus
45.FrAndy Lowy2:30.52aPenn State Berks
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrMatt Langdale4:11.65aWest Chester
2.SoRyan Bell4:12.35aFranklin & Marshall
3.SoBrian Filanowski4:15.16aDeSales
4.SoMike Curry4:16.43aDeSales
5.SoAbad Akhtar4:17.95aRichard Stockton
6.FrSean Duffy4:18.31aBloomsburg
7.FrConnor Showalter4:18.78aBloomsburg
8.FrZack Sterkenberg4:19.96aBloomsburg
9.JrMatt Rutherford4:20.44aRichard Stockton
10.FrAlex Clemson4:21.43aDeSales
11.SoMatt DiCarlo4:22.56aWidener
13.FrJosiah Renton4:24.43aShenandoah
14.SoJeremy Garavel4:24.72aUrsinus
15.JrBlair Ames4:25.05aHood
16.JrJustin Cuga4:26.63aDeSales
17.SoJack Tarpey4:30.26aDeSales
18.FrNate George4:30.60aRichard Stockton
19.SrDave Gildea4:31.59aUrsinus
20.FrNick Pane4:31.75aUrsinus
21.SoRobert Kellert4:33.61aAlbright
22.JrDan Downing4:34.73aBloomsburg
23.SoJosh Dunst4:35.30aBloomsburg
24.SoKevin Gwinn4:35.92aDeSales
25.SoDan Sietsma4:36.58aBloomsburg
26.FrJake Garcia4:36.61aShenandoah
27.FrAdam DiCaprio4:38.01aUrsinus
28.SoChris Senske4:39.03aUrsinus
30.JrBrendan Greenlees4:41.01aHood
31.FrJim Codianni4:45.22aRichard Stockton
32.FrNicholas Denman4:45.43aShenandoah
33.JrBrett Godoy4:45.76aUrsinus
34.JrDaniel Dalton4:46.13aAlbright
35.FrBogdan Lisachenko4:47.57aUrsinus
37.FrBen Mosher4:49.89aUrsinus
38.-Dan Horowitz4:49.95aUrsinus
39.FrChris Wiles4:50.36aUrsinus
40.FrAndy Lowy4:51.76aPenn State Berks
41.FrJosh Endy5:02.60aPenn State Berks
42.FrTegh Matharu5:06.88aUrsinus
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.SoJohn Hedrick16:19.90aWest Chester
4.SoMike Malejko16:26.42aWest Chester
5.SoBrian Leisenring16:28.35aWest Chester
6.FrKyle Gutierrez16:32.51aShenandoah
7.FrGeorge Cook16:33.34aAlbright
8.JrJeffery Buck16:36.82aEast Stroudsburg
9.SoJeremy Garavel16:40.56aUrsinus
10.FrDavid Toller16:56.91aSalisbury
11.SrChris Reich17:03.11aSUNY Oswego
12.JrWilliam Andrews17:17.27aHood
13.SoFrankie Wilson17:27.91aBloomsburg
14.FrJim Codianni17:35.10aRichard Stockton
15.SoBrett Imbemba17:39.63aUrsinus
16.SoChris Senske17:45.67aUrsinus
17.SoRobert Kellert17:56.62aAlbright
18.JrDaniel Dalton18:01.50aAlbright
19.FrChris Wiles18:05.21aUrsinus
20.FrBogdan Lisachenko18:17.25aUrsinus
 

10,000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoMatt Cook33:14.52aEast Stroudsburg
3.SoAuston Martzall34:25.08aBloomsburg
4.JrDante Dimidio34:43.81aUrsinus
5.JrBrendan Greenlees37:33.79aHood
6.SoJeffrey Centafont37:47.32aUrsinus
7.FrCameron Kane38:39.93aGloucester County
8.SoAJ Anthony Melora39:21.45aGloucester County
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

2.SoTyler Real15.03a (3.2)Shippensburg
3.FrMark Cover15.33a (3.2)Shippensburg
5.SoJesse Kolodziejski15.74a (3.2)Salisbury
6.JrQuentin Briscoe16.67a (3.2)Salisbury
7.SrBryan Walsh16.71a (2.7)Richard Stockton
8.FrMichael Cooper17.01a (3.2)Thaddeus Stevens Tech
9.FrJose Ramos17.27a (2.7)Richard Stockton
10.FrKyle Keller17.42a (2.7)Albright
11.FrKevin Schaeffer18.14a (2.7)Shenandoah
12.FrJohnathan Collins18.16a (2.7)Prince George's
13.SrPat Brophy18.73a (3.2)DeSales
--FrAnthony HigaredaDNF (2.7)Gloucester County
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.SoPete Moreni56.49aDeSales
2.-Bernardo Asencio57.86aThaddeus Stevens Tech
3.FrKyle Raguz57.86aShippensburg
4.FrTerrance Topping-Brown58.52aShippensburg
5.FrMichael Garrity59.42aWidener
6.-Jervis Hudson59.98aUrsinus
7.FrJamiel William1:00.49aPrince George's
8.FrTucker Failing1:00.58aHoward (JC)
9.FrKevin Schaeffer1:02.21aShenandoah
10.FrJohnathan Collins1:02.48aPrince George's
11.SrBryan Walsh1:03.18aRichard Stockton
12.SrEric Wasacz1:03.34aSUNY Oswego
13.FrAnthony Higareda1:05.56aGloucester County
14.SrMichael Carney1:11.63aSUNY Oswego
15.FrBenjamin Rood1:18.89aPenn State Berks
 

3k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.SrPhillip Diven10:16.30aShippensburg
2.FrGeorge Cook10:35.00aAlbright
3.FrKyle Gutierrez10:46.00aShenandoah
4.FrMark Kauffman10:47.00aHoward (JC)
5.FrChris Kelly10:58.40aGloucester County
6.SrNick Manning10:59.60aHood
7.SoRobert Kellert11:07.60aAlbright
8.FrMatt Lykens11:14.90aDeSales
9.FrThomas Ilgenritz13:00.40aThaddeus Stevens Tech
10.-Norman Bright13:14.20aPrince George's
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.92aWest Chester
2.-Relay Team 43.16aCheyney U of PA
3.-Relay Team 45.19aPrince George's
4.-Relay Team 45.26aDeSales
5.-Relay Team 45.48aSUNY Oswego
6.-Relay Team 45.58aUrsinus
7.-Relay Team 45.59aThaddeus Stevens Tech
8.-Relay Team 46.64aGloucester County
9.-Relay Team 47.90aThaddeus Stevens Tech
10.-Relay Team 48.23aPenn State Berks
---Relay Team DNFSalisbury
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:35.77aDeSales
2.-Relay Team 3:37.11aDeSales
3.-Relay Team 3:38.75aPrince George's
4.-Relay Team 3:52.96aDeSales
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrShaun Minnich45-10.00Shippensburg
2.SoTappah Dinnall43-03.25Shippensburg
3.FrAndrew Carr42-06.25Ursinus
4.FrJordan Gilbert41-07.25Albright
5.FrAaron Rogers41-03.25Albright
6.SoSteve D'Arcy40-02.25Shippensburg
7.FrJay Drenner38-09.75Salisbury
7.SoKen Devens38-09.75DeSales
9.SoIan Macomber38-09.00Ursinus
10.-Tyler Wolf38-02.00Ursinus
11.FrZack Means37-08.50Salisbury
12.-John Urdahl37-05.25Salisbury
13.SrRyan Thomas37-03.75Albright
14.SrAnthony Defeo37-03.25Richard Stockton
15.JrJustin Plummer37-03.00Albright
16.SoAnthony Pellegrino36-04.25Albright
17.FrHank Miller36-04.00DeSales
18.-Vincent DiMeglio35-08.00Ursinus
19.JrMichael Muse34-09.00Cheyney U of PA
20.JrAdrian Shinn34-03.00Richard Stockton
21.-Shawn Harper34-02.75Penn State Berks
22.JrMartin Blithe33-06.00Ursinus
23.SoAndrew Hettinger33-05.25Albright
24.SoJordan Schafer33-04.75Richard Stockton
24.JrColin Feeney33-04.75East Stroudsburg
26.SoJoseph Gadomski32-02.25Richard Stockton
27.FrDan Johnson31-09.25East Stroudsburg
28.FrKyle Keller30-10.50Albright
29.FrChris Johnston30-02.75Gloucester County
30.FrMatthew Roach29-10.75Shenandoah
31.SoJeff Lipinski23-04.75Hood
 

Discus - 2kg  Varsity - Finals

1.JrBrandon Fugett45.39mSalisbury
2.FrJacob Munick43.19mWidener
3.SoTravis Decker42.01mRichard Stockton
4.FrHank Miller41.70mDeSales
5.FrJason Boff39.42mWest Chester
6.SoRob Johnson39.29mWest Chester
8.SoAndrew Hettinger38.62mAlbright
9.SoPerry Coker37.37mRichard Stockton
10.SrTimothy Alabi36.95mAlbright
11.SoKen Devens36.90mDeSales
12.FrBrian Pellechia36.76mWest Chester
13.-Matt Haynes36.10mHood
14.FrAaron Rogers35.97mAlbright
15.FrJay Drenner34.71mSalisbury
16.FrZack Means34.33mSalisbury
17.-Tyler Wolf34.14mUrsinus
18.JrJustin Plummer33.30mAlbright
19.SoJoseph Gadomski31.69mRichard Stockton
20.FrAndrew Carr31.44mUrsinus
21.-Vincent DiMeglio30.76mUrsinus
22.JrAdrian Shinn30.01mRichard Stockton
23.SrRyan Thomas28.47mAlbright
24.FrDan Johnson26.32mEast Stroudsburg
25.SoAnthony Pellegrino24.83mAlbright
--JrColin FeeneyFOULEast Stroudsburg
---Jason SpitlerFOULAlbright
--JrMatt PattersonFOULWidener
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.FrCadien Lawrence6-04.00Prince George's
2.SoJustin Gewirtz6-02.00Albright
3.FrAndrew Furst5-10.00West Chester
4.FrDerek Long5-08.00DeSales
4.FrCameron Miller5-08.00Prince George's
4.FrShaw Bucker5-08.00Prince George's
7.SrShane Burrows5-08.00East Stroudsburg
8.SoSteven Barcklow5-08.00Gloucester County
8.FrEarnest Polite5-08.00Cheyney U of PA
10.SoMike O'Brien5-05.75Salisbury
10.FrMatthew Sullivan5-05.75Gloucester County
10.JrBobby Price5-05.75Salisbury
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.FrKyle Miller15-01.00West Chester
2.SrAnthony Defeo14-07.25Richard Stockton
3.SoMitchell Thompson14-07.25Bloomsburg
4.FrChris DiGangi14-01.25Hood
5.SoBryant Butala13-07.25East Stroudsburg
6.JrColin Feeney13-07.25East Stroudsburg
7.SrCharlie Bates12-07.50West Chester
8.FrAdam Diekewicz12-01.50Gloucester County
9.FrZack Sharrah12-01.50West Chester
10.FrDan Johnson11-07.75East Stroudsburg
--FrJose RamosNHRichard Stockton
--SrJimmy WelchNHSUNY Oswego
--SoInki HongNHUrsinus
--SoJohn YokomizoNHUrsinus
--FrDan IngramNHRichard Stockton
--FrAdam MowryNHBloomsburg
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.JrAdam Samborski6.64mWest Chester
3.JrLeighon Johnson6.44mWest Chester
4.SrDominique Curry6.24mCheyney U of PA
5.JrQuentin Briscoe6.01mSalisbury
6.FrXzavier Robertson5.87mSalisbury
7.JrColin Feeney5.81mEast Stroudsburg
8.FrMaurice Williams5.72mSalisbury
9.FrConor Prachar5.69mHood
10.SoPat Clifford5.68mDeSales
11.JrSean Hall5.65mUrsinus
12.FrEarnest Polite5.59mCheyney U of PA
13.FrShaw Bucker5.53mPrince George's
14.FrDan Johnson5.40mEast Stroudsburg
15.FrMichael Cooper5.39mThaddeus Stevens Tech
16.FrBrandon Nelson5.39mThaddeus Stevens Tech
17.-Paul Johnson5.13mPrince George's
18.JrMichael Muse5.04mCheyney U of PA
19.FrAndrew MacNiven4.98mDeSales
20.-Justin Purdie4.96mDeSales
21.SoRobert Parkins4.48mCheyney U of PA
22.FrCameron Miller4.30mPrince George's
--FrJohn ClarkFOULShippensburg
--FrShehab UddinFOULGloucester County
--SoJosh BaconFOULWest Chester
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrTravis Youngs14.02mUrsinus
3.SoLamont McWilliams13.22mCheyney U of PA
4.SoJosh Bacon12.75mWest Chester
5.JrLeighon Johnson12.43mWest Chester
6.SrTariq Jackson12.33mCheyney U of PA
7.JrNick Bendas12.29mUrsinus
--FrMaurice WilliamsFOULSalisbury
---Roger BraxtonFOULFranklin & Marshall
--SoRobert ParkinsFOULCheyney U of PA
--SoBrandon LaneFOULSalisbury
 

Hammer - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SoKen Devens45.75mDeSales
2.SrRyan Thomas45.71mAlbright
3.FrJacob Munick44.81mWidener
4.SrShaun Minnich43.58mShippensburg
5.SoTappah Dinnall41.32mShippensburg
6.-Matt Haynes40.14mHood
7.FrHank Miller40.13mDeSales
8.JrMatt Patterson37.81mWidener
9.SoJordan Schafer37.05mRichard Stockton
10.SoRob Johnson36.79mWest Chester
11.FrJay Drenner36.58mSalisbury
12.FrJason Boff35.10mWest Chester
13.-John Urdahl34.62mSalisbury
14.SrAnthony Defeo33.01mRichard Stockton
15.JrAdrian Shinn32.65mRichard Stockton
16.FrBrian Pellechia32.30mWest Chester
17.SoAnthony Pellegrino28.73mAlbright
18.FrZack Means24.75mSalisbury
19.SoJeff Lipinski21.64mHood
--SoSteve D'ArcyFOULShippensburg