Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Nadolsky10.99hAltoona Area
2.11Alex Kenney10.99hState College Area
3.12Richard Day-Hampton11.11hWilliam Penn (York)
4.12Travis Gilbert11.38hWilliam Penn (York)
5.12Moses Mbeseha11.47h PRState College Area
6.12Phil Hartman11.49hState College Area
7.12Mike Treese11.56hAltoona Area
8.11Paul Detwiler11.69hBedford
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Alex Kenney11.09hState College Area
2.12Aaron Nadolsky11.19hAltoona Area
3.12Richard Day-Hampton11.25hWilliam Penn (York)
4.12Phil Hartman11.45hState College Area
5.12Travis Gilbert11.49hWilliam Penn (York)
6.12Moses Mbeseha11.54hState College Area
7.12Mike Treese11.56hAltoona Area
8.11Paul Detwiler11.59h PRBedford
9.10Micheal Appleman11.62hHollidaysburg Area
10.12Bryon Stanek11.65hCambria Heights
11.12Larry Glace11.68hTyrone Area Senior
12.12Dj Greene11.69hAltoona Area
13.10Bryant McCorey11.72hWilliamsport Area
14.9Nicholas Patton11.73hTyrone Area Senior
15.12Jeff Jackson11.81h PRKiski Area
16.10Ian Sayler11.83hBerlin Brothers Valley
17.11Ted Worthington11.84hBlacklick Valley
18.12Justin Gildea11.85h PRHollidaysburg Area
19.12Christian Woo11.87hBishop Carroll
20.11Josh Kalinoski11.90hBellwood-Antis
20.10Blaine Smith11.90hCentral Mountain
20.10Danny Meighan11.90h SRKiski Area
23.12Andrew Osaben11.96hCentral Cambria
24.12Shane Krise11.99hSt Marys Area
25.9Devon Fisher12.04hWilliamsport Area
26.11Zack McCaulley12.06hBellwood-Antis
27.12Andrew Olson12.07h PRKane Area
27.10Brett Miaczynski12.07h PRCentral Tech(Erie)
29.12James Swanson12.09hSt Marys Area
30.11Montell Fullerton12.14h PRWilliam Penn (York)
31.10Tyrell Green12.16hHuntingdon Area
31.11Alexander Anderson12.16hSt Marys Area
33.12Nathan Werner12.19hBerlin Brothers Valley
34.11Steven Rusnak12.26hPhilipsburg-Osceola
35.12Nick Goosen12.43hHomer Center
36.12Jason Rausso12.44h PRHomer Center
36.11Nathan Harris12.44h PRPhilipsburg-Osceola
38.11Brian Bucior12.49hPhilipsburg-Osceola
38.10Geordan Miller12.49h SRHollidaysburg Area
40.10Syeed Malik12.52h SRPenns Valley
41.9Corey King12.58h SRPenns Valley
42.11Brain Robison12.61h PRBald Eagle
43.12Andy Paronish12.62hNorthern Cambria
44.10John Mellgard12.64h SRClearfield
45.10Steven Bender12.68hNorthern Cambria
46.9John Pisarcik12.88hUnited
47.10Cory Moore12.95hBald Eagle
48.11Jordan James12.99hUnited
49.10Bruce Waters13.04h SRKane Area
50.12Corey Bartholomew13.07hCentral Mountain
51.11Bob Townly13.13h SRHomer Center
52.-Andy Baker13.41h PRHuntingdon Area
53.9Sam Mosebarger13.47hElk County Catholic
54.9Derek Malovich13.63h PRClaysburg-Kimmel
55.10Andrew Wolfe13.70hElk County Catholic
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brady Gehret21.87hAltoona Area
2.12Aaron Nadolsky22.40hAltoona Area
3.11Alex Kenney22.84hState College Area
4.12Newton Miller23.19hWilliam Penn (York)
5.12Bryon Stanek23.39hCambria Heights
6.12Mike Treese23.44hAltoona Area
7.12Travis Gilbert23.55hWilliam Penn (York)
8.12Phil Hartman23.63hState College Area
9.12Richard Day-Hampton23.72hWilliam Penn (York)
10.9Nicholas Patton23.75hTyrone Area Senior
11.12Jack Campbell23.78h PRHollidaysburg Area
12.10Micheal Appleman23.86hHollidaysburg Area
13.12Marcus Lantzy24.03hCentral Cambria
14.12James Swanson24.24hSt Marys Area
15.11Jordan Hart24.29h PRCentral Tech(Erie)
16.9Devon Fisher24.30hWilliamsport Area
17.12Moses Mbeseha24.54h PRState College Area
18.10Danny Meighan24.56h SRKiski Area
19.10Tyrell Green24.57h SRHuntingdon Area
20.12Shane Krise24.82hSt Marys Area
21.11Ted Worthington24.88h PRBlacklick Valley
22.12Zack Hess24.96h PRBedford
23.11Nick DeGol24.99hBellwood-Antis
24.12Nathan Werner25.10hBerlin Brothers Valley
25.10Christopher Eason25.15h SRPhilipsburg-Osceola
26.10Blaine Smith25.16hCentral Mountain
27.11Shawnquell Pennamon25.22hCentral Tech(Erie)
28.12Andrew Osaben25.24hCentral Cambria
29.12Andrew Olson25.37hKane Area
30.11Josh Kalinoski25.39hBellwood-Antis
31.11Brian Bucior25.67hPhilipsburg-Osceola
32.10Josh Schall25.92hBishop Carroll
33.12Drake Cooper25.95hBald Eagle
34.11Jacob Weimer25.97h SRBerlin Brothers Valley
35.9Steve Franco26.18h SRTyrone Area Senior
36.10Cody Heasley26.25h PRKiski Area
37.9Terick Baxter26.33h PRBlacklick Valley
38.10Syeed Malik26.39h SRPenns Valley
39.11Nathan Harris26.43h PRPhilipsburg-Osceola
40.10Devin Hilty26.49hCentral Mountain
41.9Scott Barber26.55hSt Marys Area
42.10Cory Moore26.64hBald Eagle
43.12Nick Goosen26.71hHomer Center
44.11Adam Buchheit26.92hElk County Catholic
45.11Shelby Tyler27.07h PRNorthern Cambria
46.11Caleb Bowser27.22hHollidaysburg Area
47.10Adam Andrascik27.39h PRHomer Center
48.11Jeremy St.Clair27.46h PRBald Eagle
49.10Steven Bender28.38h PRNorthern Cambria
50.10Andrew Wolfe28.97hElk County Catholic
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Bryant McCorey50.88hWilliamsport Area
2.12Jack Campbell51.39hHollidaysburg Area
3.12Drew Bollman52.62hBedford
4.10DERON LEE53.14hAltoona Area
5.12Nijee Warfield53.35h PRWilliam Penn (York)
6.10Nicolas Shrift53.52hHollidaysburg Area
7.12Ben Rivera53.79hState College Area
8.12Brett Hankinson54.24h PRBerlin Brothers Valley
9.12Matt Thorwart54.46hState College Area
10.11Colton Gilpin54.76h SRState College Area
10.10Christopher Eason54.76hPhilipsburg-Osceola
12.12Frank Barber54.82h PRSt Marys Area
13.11William Byrne55.42h PRNorthern Cambria
14.10Dan Steudler55.59hElk County Catholic
15.10Deryk Montgomery55.65h SRBellwood-Antis
16.12Kyle Canfield55.90hBellwood-Antis
17.10Zach Price56.01h PRAltoona Area
18.12Josh Miller56.22hHomer Center
19.10Julian Hatfield56.29hAltoona Area
20.10John Mellgard56.36hClearfield
21.12James Swanson56.53hSt Marys Area
22.11Derick Dibert56.98h SRBedford
23.10Joe Clark57.18h PRKiski Area
24.12Eric Peroli57.25hHomer Center
25.11Charles Martin57.73h PRBald Eagle
26.12Zach Carpinello57.85hNorthern Cambria
27.12Drake Cooper58.15hBald Eagle
28.12Paul Custer58.25h PRBerlin Brothers Valley
29.9Tim Hite58.39h SRCentral Cambria
30.12Richie Petricig58.77h PRHomer Center
31.12Thomas Clark59.07hUnited
32.9Scott Barber59.39hSt Marys Area
33.10Tyler Melius59.41h SRCentral Cambria
34.10Keith Miller59.67h SRBald Eagle
35.9Sean Busko60.39h SRHuntingdon Area
35.9Bo Blose60.39h PRPurchase Line
37.10Chris Shultz60.86h PRBlacklick Valley
38.12Garett Fedder60.92h PRKane Area
39.12Mark Ross61.55h PRKane Area
40.12Anthony Burba61.82hPurchase Line
41.10Andrew Wolfe62.04hElk County Catholic
42.12Karl DeStefano62.15h PRUnited
43.9Josh Nyman62.77hCentral Mountain
44.10Roberto Garcia66.38h PRPenns Valley
45.9Nicholas Patton67.47hTyrone Area Senior
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Wade Endress1:59.04hAltoona Area
2.12Chris Rallis2:00.79hState College Area
3.12Shavonn Caeser2:01.45hWilliamsport Area
4.12Ben Ingle2:02.02hTyrone Area Senior
5.11Andy Blunk2:05.32hState College Area
6.12Clinton Corman2:05.36hBald Eagle
7.12Ryan Trexler2:06.26h PRAltoona Area
8.10Ryan Kennedy2:07.59h PRKiski Area
9.12Douglas Woolridge2:08.39hClearfield
10.12Anthony Malizia2:08.80hState College Area
11.12Frank Barber2:10.19hSt Marys Area
12.11Mike Harf2:10.80hAltoona Area
13.12Isaac Goodin2:10.87hBedford
14.9Richard Lednak2:12.64h SRKiski Area
15.11Matt Jones2:13.28hUnited
16.11Aaron Zatorsky2:13.97hNorthern Cambria
17.10Matt Rimmey2:14.12hBellwood-Antis
18.9Brian Merritt2:14.61hSt Marys Area
19.12Brett Hankinson2:14.94hBerlin Brothers Valley
20.10Nathan Seifert2:15.67h PRSomerset Area
21.9Gideon Woelfel2:16.70h SRSt Marys Area
22.10Cory Henry2:16.86hCentral Cambria
23.12Tyler Hunter2:17.89h PRBellwood-Antis
24.10Aaron Gromiller2:18.88h SRHollidaysburg Area
25.12Eric Peroli2:19.11h PRHomer Center
26.12Paul Custer2:19.15h PRBerlin Brothers Valley
27.10Elliott Woolridge2:19.50hClearfield
28.9Bo Blose2:19.60hPurchase Line
29.11Gage Smolko2:20.00hPhilipsburg-Osceola
30.10Zach Patterson2:20.52h PRHomer Center
31.12Ryan Johannesmeyer2:20.57h PRCentral Tech(Erie)
32.10Morgan Smith2:21.96h PRWilliamsport Area
33.12Clark Buskey2:22.18h PRHollidaysburg Area
34.10Ryan Brown2:23.03h SRPenns Valley
35.12Anthony Burba2:23.26h PRPurchase Line
36.9Jake Fedore2:23.28h SRCentral Cambria
37.10Jared Martin2:24.23h PRCentral Tech(Erie)
38.12Ryan Ferguson2:24.55h PRBedford
39.11Jamie Nowalk2:24.80hKane Area
40.9Matthew Fuller2:26.09hPenns Valley
41.9Dillon Gavlock2:27.75hCentral Mountain
42.10Victor Manda2:29.53hBlacklick Valley
43.10Alex Nagle2:30.92h PRNorthern Cambria
44.10Jonathan Prokop2:39.58hElk County Catholic
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Brooker4:26.42hPenns Valley
2.10Wade Endress4:30.25hAltoona Area
3.12Ben Ingle4:31.88hTyrone Area Senior
4.12Kyle Ragan4:37.79h PRState College Area
5.10Ryan Kennedy4:38.49hKiski Area
6.11Mike Salguero4:40.77hCentral Cambria
7.12Alex Brazinski4:43.83hElk County Catholic
8.11Mike Harf4:46.52h PRAltoona Area
9.12Alex Krichels4:50.93hState College Area
10.11Drew Miller4:52.37h PRWilliamsport Area
11.12David Reddington4:53.36hState College Area
12.10Robert Baronner4:53.69hHollidaysburg Area
13.11Tyler Hileman4:53.88h SRAltoona Area
14.11C.J. Weimer4:55.28hUnited
15.10Richard Stever4:55.53hTyrone Area Senior
16.11Chris Antonio4:55.91hElk County Catholic
17.11Andy Tarbell4:57.09h PRCentral Tech(Erie)
18.11Raymond Ofman4:57.69hUnited
19.12Jackson Tate4:59.44hBald Eagle
20.12Christopher Stankay4:59.48h PRKiski Area
21.10Nathan Seifert5:00.46h PRSomerset Area
22.10Matt Rimmey5:02.14h SRBellwood-Antis
23.9Gideon Woelfel5:03.38hSt Marys Area
24.12Grier Walker5:03.51hClearfield
25.9Caleb Lecker5:04.66hElk County Catholic
26.10Kevin Miller5:05.66hWilliamsport Area
27.10Colin Coffield5:07.70h SRBedford
28.11Alec Raynor5:09.23h SRCentral Tech(Erie)
29.11Tom Paronish5:09.80h PRNorthern Cambria
30.10Cantin Gillen5:09.86hHuntingdon Area
31.10William Lush5:10.21h SRPenns Valley
32.12Corey Miller5:10.56h PRBellwood-Antis
33.12Douglas Woolridge5:12.45h PRClearfield
34.12Derek Heisler5:12.86h PRHollidaysburg Area
35.10Isaac Will5:14.10hBerlin Brothers Valley
36.12Ryan Ferguson5:14.15h PRBedford
37.11Jamie Nowalk5:15.44h PRKane Area
38.11Nicholas Walker5:16.03hClearfield
39.9Aaron Fisher5:16.09hCentral Mountain
40.12Dustin Elder5:16.80h PRTyrone Area Senior
41.9Greg Kojadinovich5:17.50h PRPhilipsburg-Osceola
42.11Danny Mello5:17.79h SRCentral Tech(Erie)
43.9Max Zaverukha5:18.02h SRBerlin Brothers Valley
44.10Mark Kovalcik5:18.40hHomer Center
45.9Grant Barber5:19.63h SRCentral Cambria
46.9Cody Collins5:20.88h PRKiski Area
47.10Morgan Smith5:27.57hWilliamsport Area
48.11Titus Brown5:27.86h SRHuntingdon Area
49.10Arjun Vyas5:28.72h SRCentral Cambria
50.10Victor Manda5:29.96h PRBlacklick Valley
51.10Nick Patrick5:32.08h SRPhilipsburg-Osceola
52.10Trevor Britton5:35.51h PRPurchase Line
53.10Michael Brown5:41.27h PRHollidaysburg Area
54.11Zach Ludwig5:42.38h PRNorthern Cambria
55.9Nick Ahlefeld5:42.87h PRBlacklick Valley
56.12Brian Plowcha5:46.37h PRHomer Center
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Brooker9:50.32hPenns Valley
2.11Jordan Liberman9:57.74hAltoona Area
3.12Alex Brazinski10:00.22hElk County Catholic
4.11Chris Fischer10:17.70hAltoona Area
5.12Chris Hakes10:21.95hWilliamsport Area
6.11Mike Salguero10:22.39hCentral Cambria
7.11Peter Kistler10:26.67hPenns Valley
8.10Tyler Lidwell10:30.31hAltoona Area
9.10Paul Crowe10:39.04hState College Area
10.11Peter Lin10:40.50h SRState College Area
11.11Chris Antonio10:53.39h PRElk County Catholic
12.10Travis Taylor10:56.67h PRBellwood-Antis
13.10Richard Stever10:59.64hTyrone Area Senior
14.9Aaron Fisher11:01.61hCentral Mountain
15.11Cooper Campbell11:02.87h SRBellwood-Antis
16.10Robert Baronner11:07.06hHollidaysburg Area
17.10Steve Park11:12.71h PRState College Area
18.10Colin Coffield11:12.80h SRBedford
19.12Jackson Tate11:14.01hBald Eagle
20.10Cantin Gillen11:15.61hHuntingdon Area
21.11Matthew Anderson11:15.98hClearfield
22.12Blaine Johnson11:17.99h PRWilliamsport Area
23.9Conner Gibson11:21.83h PRSomerset Area
--10Lance JubicDQ SRKiski Area
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lance Hughes15.33hBellwood-Antis
2.12Zack Hess15.59hBedford
3.12Jared Long15.64hUnited
4.12Dusty Golding16.09hPhilipsburg-Osceola
5.11Chris Carper16.13hAltoona Area
6.11Jon Gingrich16.47hBald Eagle
7.11Kyle Harrity16.52hBellwood-Antis
8.11Steve Ellis16.91hState College Area
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Chris Carper15.40hAltoona Area
2.12Jared Long15.64hUnited
3.12Dusty Golding15.83hPhilipsburg-Osceola
4.12Zack Hess15.96hBedford
5.12Lance Hughes15.97hBellwood-Antis
6.11Steve Ellis16.22hState College Area
7.11Jon Gingrich16.28hBald Eagle
8.11Kyle Harrity16.43hBellwood-Antis
9.12Tyler Geer16.54hKane Area
10.10Braheem Harvey16.88hWilliam Penn (York)
11.11Alexander Anderson17.12hSt Marys Area
12.10Jamal Devine17.24hWilliamsport Area
13.10Tyler Mandley17.52hAltoona Area
14.11Andrew Lake17.71hKane Area
15.9Josh Nyman17.76hCentral Mountain
16.12Ross Black17.82hTyrone Area Senior
17.10Dalton Magruder17.85hBerlin Brothers Valley
18.9Josh Wakefield18.03hBedford
19.10Blake Bussard18.16h SRCentral Cambria
20.11Nathan Beiter18.38hUnited
21.10Justin Biddle18.51hHollidaysburg Area
22.12Ryan Bargerstock18.78h PRKiski Area
23.11Wyatt Hall19.09hCentral Mountain
24.12Ben Rivera19.50h PRState College Area
25.11Tyler McEvoy19.52hBlacklick Valley
26.10Luke Schmidt19.58hHomer Center
27.11Duane Hopkins19.76h PRWilliam Penn (York)
28.12Robby Ramey20.21hHuntingdon Area
29.10Dylan Miller20.60h PRHuntingdon Area
30.12Stephen Baker20.64hCentral Tech(Erie)
31.10Joe Cooney20.79hElk County Catholic
32.12Daniel Krumenacker21.36h PRNorthern Cambria
33.9Anthony Briscoe24.16h SRHomer Center
--12Blake MurrayNT PRWilliam Penn (York)
--11Jake JohnsonNT SRCentral Tech(Erie)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Long39.52hUnited
2.11Chris Carper39.54h SRAltoona Area
3.12Lance Hughes41.39hBellwood-Antis
4.12Tyler Geer43.07hKane Area
5.12Bob Bono43.40hCentral Cambria
6.10Blake Bussard43.53hCentral Cambria
7.12Caleb Angle43.56hAltoona Area
8.12Jeff Jackson43.83h SRKiski Area
9.11Steve Ellis44.05hState College Area
10.10Jamal Devine44.16hWilliamsport Area
11.12Blake Murray44.69h PRWilliam Penn (York)
12.11Andrew Lake44.79hKane Area
13.10Mike Crouse44.84hState College Area
14.10Jared Schaut45.07hElk County Catholic
15.11Lucas Bracken45.11hBald Eagle
16.10Tyler Mandley45.52hAltoona Area
17.11Trey Campbell45.99hBellwood-Antis
18.12Ryan Bargerstock46.04h PRKiski Area
19.11Steven Rusnak46.12hPhilipsburg-Osceola
20.12Ben Rivera46.21hState College Area
21.10Justin Biddle46.54h SRHollidaysburg Area
22.12Andrew Clyde46.69hBlacklick Valley
23.11Jake Johnson47.38h PRCentral Tech(Erie)
24.10Dalton Magruder47.48hBerlin Brothers Valley
25.9Josh Wakefield48.06hBedford
26.11Wyatt Hall48.47hCentral Mountain
27.12Ross Black48.65hTyrone Area Senior
28.10Mike Silvis48.89h SRCentral Tech(Erie)
29.12Corey Bartholomew48.90hCentral Mountain
30.10Dylan Miller49.35hHuntingdon Area
31.11Robert Bush49.77hHollidaysburg Area
32.12Hobart Kistler50.10h PRPenns Valley
33.10Luke Schmidt50.26hHomer Center
34.12Robby Ramey50.49h PRHuntingdon Area
35.11Nathan Harris51.63h SRPhilipsburg-Osceola
36.12Garry Schwier52.00h SRPenns Valley
37.10Dave Pedersen52.22h PRNorthern Cambria
38.10Joe Cooney52.36hElk County Catholic
39.11Tyrell Varner52.84hUnited
40.11Shelby Tyler53.47h PRNorthern Cambria
41.9Anthony Briscoe58.63h SRHomer Center
--11Jean FranquiDQ PRCentral Tech(Erie)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.77hAltoona Area
2.-Relay Team 43.37hState College Area
3.-Relay Team 45.27hHollidaysburg Area
4.-Relay Team 45.79hTyrone Area Senior
5.-Relay Team 45.97hBellwood-Antis
6.-Relay Team 46.29hCentral Cambria
7.-Relay Team 46.83hCentral Tech(Erie)
8.-Relay Team 47.32hKane Area
9.-Relay Team 47.52hBerlin Brothers Valley
10.-Relay Team 47.80hState College Area
11.-Relay Team 48.41hBishop Carroll
12.-Relay Team 48.53hNorthern Cambria
13.-Relay Team 48.79hBerlin Brothers Valley
14.-Relay Team 49.11hBald Eagle
15.-Relay Team 49.23hHomer Center
16.-Relay Team 49.77hPhilipsburg-Osceola
17.-Relay Team 50.29hCentral Mountain
18.-Relay Team 50.56hPenns Valley
19.-Relay Team 51.50hWilliam Penn (York)
20.-Relay Team 52.06hElk County Catholic
21.-Relay Team 52.80hBald Eagle
22.-Relay Team 59.75hBlacklick Valley
23.-Relay Team 60.23hBald Eagle
---Relay Team DQUnited
---Relay Team DQState College Area
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:21.43hAltoona Area
2.-Relay Team 3:36.86hWilliamsport Area
3.-Relay Team 3:37.23hState College Area
4.-Relay Team 3:39.32hCentral Cambria
5.-Relay Team 3:39.68hHollidaysburg Area
9.-Relay Team 3:40.73hState College Area
6.-Relay Team 3:41.96hCentral Tech(Erie)
7.-Relay Team 3:42.60hKane Area
8.-Relay Team 3:44.03hBedford
10.-Relay Team 3:45.25hAltoona Area
11.-Relay Team 3:46.69hBellwood-Antis
12.-Relay Team 3:46.94hWilliam Penn (York)
13.-Relay Team 3:47.79hBald Eagle
14.-Relay Team 3:48.64hAltoona Area
15.-Relay Team 3:50.28hUnited
16.-Relay Team 3:51.37hSt Marys Area
17.-Relay Team 3:51.81hElk County Catholic
18.-Relay Team 3:52.47hPhilipsburg-Osceola
19.-Relay Team 4:00.38hKiski Area
20.-Relay Team 4:02.40hHomer Center
21.-Relay Team 4:04.72hCentral Mountain
22.-Relay Team 4:05.85hKane Area
23.-Relay Team 4:07.16hCentral Tech(Erie)
24.-Relay Team 4:07.32hPurchase Line
25.-Relay Team 4:08.15hBald Eagle
26.-Relay Team 4:10.23hState College Area
27.-Relay Team 4:12.84hElk County Catholic
28.-Relay Team 4:13.59hPenns Valley
29.-Relay Team 4:18.64hBald Eagle
30.-Relay Team 4:38.80hBald Eagle
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:07.82hAltoona Area
2.-Relay Team 8:13.25hState College Area
3.-Relay Team 8:38.15hClearfield
4.-Relay Team 8:43.18hBerlin Brothers Valley
5.-Relay Team 8:44.29hWilliamsport Area
6.-Relay Team 8:46.13hElk County Catholic
7.-Relay Team 8:46.68hUnited
8.-Relay Team 8:52.30hCentral Tech(Erie)
9.-Relay Team 8:52.81hCentral Cambria
10.-Relay Team 8:54.03hBellwood-Antis
11.-Relay Team 9:05.67hBald Eagle
12.-Relay Team 9:10.41hState College Area
13.-Relay Team 9:12.38hHomer Center
14.-Relay Team 9:12.94hNorthern Cambria
15.-Relay Team 9:17.54hBedford
16.-Relay Team 9:27.64hKiski Area
17.-Relay Team 9:39.38hKane Area
18.-Relay Team 9:47.32hPurchase Line
19.-Relay Team 9:48.40hPhilipsburg-Osceola
20.-Relay Team 9:49.39hPenns Valley
21.-Relay Team 9:53.02hCentral Mountain
22.-Relay Team 9:54.98hBlacklick Valley
23.-Relay Team 9:57.57hHollidaysburg Area
24.-Relay Team 10:17.38hBald Eagle
---Relay Team NTHuntingdon Area
---Relay Team NTElk County Catholic
---Relay Team NTTyrone Area Senior
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Shade49-00.75Central Mountain
2.11Alex Moore47-03.50Elk County Catholic
3.12Ross Moreau47-02.50United
4.12Ross Nicholson47-02.50Kane Area
5.12Craig Baker45-00.75Purchase Line
6.12Brandon Walker44-11.75William Penn (York)
7.11Trevor Beiswenger44-08.50Altoona Area
8.12Jake Reeder44-05.00State College Area
9.11Jon Gingrich44-00.50Bald Eagle
10.12Tyler Salyards43-10.00Hollidaysburg Area
11.11Steve Golembiewski42-10.50Kiski Area
12.12Josh Krupa42-08.00Bedford
13.12Tom Snyder42-07.50 PRCentral Cambria
14.12Nicholas Redden41-10.50Clearfield
15.12John Ventura40-06.50Penns Valley
16.9Stephen Moreau40-02.25United
17.11Thomas Burk39-11.00Williamsport Area
17.11Jack Deboef39-11.00 PRState College Area
19.12Dusty Golding39-10.00Philipsburg-Osceola
20.11Luke Kriger39-09.50 PRKiski Area
21.12Donny Meier39-07.25 PRElk County Catholic
22.11Bobby DeArmitt39-05.50 SRBellwood-Antis
23.12Mitch Kudlawiec39-02.00Central Cambria
24.12Ben Shultz39-01.00Central Cambria
24.12Eric Higgins39-01.00Elk County Catholic
26.12Brett Rajnish38-09.00 PRNorthern Cambria
27.12Robert Foust38-07.25Clearfield
28.12Ronald Kennedy37-09.00 PRWilliam Penn (York)
29.12Keith McCabe37-08.50Williamsport Area
30.12Jacob Hillegas37-07.25 PRBerlin Brothers Valley
31.10Chuck Hawkins37-06.00 SRAltoona Area
32.11Grant Martin37-03.50Bellwood-Antis
33.12Derek Engleka37-01.75 PRBerlin Brothers Valley
34.12Cody Shippey36-05.00Bedford
34.12Jesse Koskela36-05.00 PRHuntingdon Area
36.12Justin Fess35-11.50Homer Center
37.11Brad Michaels35-07.75 PRBlacklick Valley
38.9Alonzo Newsuan35-03.00 PRKiski Area
39.11Dakota Platt35-01.75 PRNorthern Cambria
40.12Ryan Meredith33-10.75Central Mountain
41.11Kyle Engelken33-08.00Kane Area
42.12Nick Raymond33-05.25 PRHomer Center
43.10Chad Vestich33-00.25Huntingdon Area
44.12Jeff Patterson32-11.00Purchase Line
45.10Brice Beals32-01.50Bald Eagle
46.11Cody Pepperday30-10.00 PRPhilipsburg-Osceola
47.12Noah Meyers26-10.75 SRPenns Valley
--12Emmitt TerrellNDState College Area
--10Josh RodgersNDSt Marys Area
--11Colt EdwardsNDHollidaysburg Area
--11Nate ValdezND SRWilliam Penn (York)
--12Anthony FredoND PRBishop Carroll
--12Steve GreeneND PRBishop Carroll
--12Lee WylandND PRBishop Carroll
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ross Moreau150-02United
2.12Jake Reeder142-09 PRState College Area
3.12Jacob Shade140-09.50Central Mountain
4.12Tyler Salyards133-02Hollidaysburg Area
5.11Steve Golembiewski129-05 SRKiski Area
6.12Nicholas Redden128-09Clearfield
7.12Cody Shippey121-10Bedford
8.11Trevor Beiswenger121-02.50 SRAltoona Area
9.12Donny Meier120-09.50 PRElk County Catholic
10.10Brice Beals120-03.50Bald Eagle
11.12Steve Mix120-00.50Kane Area
12.11Alex Moore116-10.50Elk County Catholic
13.12Justin Clapper116-09Bedford
14.12Nathan Tedjeski114-10 PRHomer Center
15.11Bobby DeArmitt113-06Bellwood-Antis
16.12Craig Baker113-04.50Purchase Line
17.11Jake Baranik113-01 PRAltoona Area
18.11Jon Gingrich112-08Bald Eagle
19.12Brett Rajnish111-06Northern Cambria
20.12Derek Engleka111-04Berlin Brothers Valley
21.12Keith McCabe110-09 PRWilliamsport Area
22.11Zach Doyle110-05Bellwood-Antis
23.12Josh Krupa110-04Bedford
24.12Dusty Golding109-10.50Philipsburg-Osceola
25.11Thomas Burk109-08Williamsport Area
26.9Stephen Moreau108-00United
27.11Curtis Link104-04.50 PRBlacklick Valley
28.12Tom Snyder103-03Central Cambria
29.12Justin Fess102-00 PRHomer Center
30.11Brad Michaels100-10.50 PRBlacklick Valley
31.12Jeff Patterson100-04.50Purchase Line
32.12Joe Homerski99-10Northern Cambria
33.12Jesse Koskela99-07Huntingdon Area
34.10Beau Pollick98-03 SRKiski Area
35.10Dominic Sirianni94-05Kane Area
36.9Evan Sokira94-02 SRCentral Cambria
37.12John Ventura93-05.50 SRPenns Valley
38.10Sean Houck90-07.50 PRHuntingdon Area
39.12Ryan Meredith89-06 PRCentral Mountain
40.12Jacob Hillegas87-04Berlin Brothers Valley
41.12Wes Young75-05 PRTyrone Area Senior
42.9Tyler Shawver71-07 SRPenns Valley
--12Nathan DaneND PRTyrone Area Senior
--12Emmitt TerrellNDState College Area
--10Kyle SchniederNDSt Marys Area
--11Colt EdwardsNDHollidaysburg Area
--12Lee WylandND PRBishop Carroll
--12Anthony FredoND PRBishop Carroll
--12Steve GreeneND PRBishop Carroll
--11Nate ValdezND PRWilliam Penn (York)
--10Steffonte DobyND SRWilliam Penn (York)
--12Brandon WalkerND PRWilliam Penn (York)
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Feldbauer172-07St Marys Area
2.11Chris Carper171-03Altoona Area
3.12Aaron Limrick168-05Purchase Line
4.12Jordan Talmadge164-05Kiski Area
5.12John Shaffer160-11Tyrone Area Senior
6.12Jake Reeder158-06State College Area
7.12Mike Pechtold155-07State College Area
8.12Brett Rajnish152-05Northern Cambria
9.12Eric Higgins147-04Elk County Catholic
10.11Bobby DeArmitt147-02Bellwood-Antis
11.12Jacob Hillegas142-04Berlin Brothers Valley
12.12Donny Meier140-05Elk County Catholic
13.12Jeff Patterson135-05Purchase Line
14.12Tom Snyder134-11Central Cambria
14.10Sean Houck134-11Huntingdon Area
16.11James Anderson134-10Kane Area
17.11Cory Beegle133-03Bedford
18.12John Springer133-00 PRKiski Area
19.12Derek Engleka131-10Berlin Brothers Valley
20.11Jon Gingrich131-09Bald Eagle
21.11Andrew Hickey131-01 PRBedford
22.11Mike Koehle130-06Bishop Carroll
23.12Jacob Shade129-08Central Mountain
24.12Bruce Groff127-03Philipsburg-Osceola
25.10Keith Henry124-02 SRCentral Cambria
26.12Brad Rocco124-00 PRPhilipsburg-Osceola
27.12Garry Schwier122-08 PRPenns Valley
28.10Jared Minori122-07Bellwood-Antis
29.12Corey Palmer121-11 PRUnited
30.11Sean Berndt118-10 SRNorthern Cambria
31.11Jeremy St.Clair118-05 PRBald Eagle
32.11Aaron Zatorsky118-00 PRNorthern Cambria
33.11Colt Edwards116-02Hollidaysburg Area
34.11Curtis Link114-08 PRBlacklick Valley
35.10Shawn Harrington113-08 SRBishop Carroll
36.12Cory Becker112-01Altoona Area
37.12Tyler Salyards111-10Hollidaysburg Area
38.10Zak Harvey110-01 SRHomer Center
39.10Jason Anderson95-01United
40.11Cody Haines82-03 PRCentral Mountain
--11Cory KorenND PRHomer Center
--11Joel BarrND PRWilliamsport Area
--12Brandon WalkerND PRWilliam Penn (York)
--10Steffonte DobyND SRWilliam Penn (York)
--10Gabe NiedererND PRPenns Valley
--11Logan ShadeckND SRClearfield
--12Brandon SassND PRClearfield
--12Mark RossNDKane Area
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Barry Bowman6-02.00William Penn (York)
2.11James Muir6-02.00Hollidaysburg Area
3.12Anthony Lytle6-00.00Altoona Area
4.11Levi Reihart6-00.00Tyrone Area Senior
5.12QUINN WAY5-10.00William Penn (York)
6.10Alex Will5-10.00Berlin Brothers Valley
7.11Chris Krepich5-10.00Altoona Area
8.12Ken Kane5-10.00Kane Area
9.11Dave Bucheit5-10.00 PRKane Area
10.12Alex Pulsifer5-08.00 PRKiski Area
10.12Kyle Updike5-08.00Tyrone Area Senior
10.11McCade Lynch5-08.00Penns Valley
10.12Jordan Miller5-08.00 PRCentral Cambria
14.9Andrew Degol5-06.00Bellwood-Antis
14.12Andrew Osaben5-06.00Central Cambria
14.12Justin Kleczek5-06.00Bald Eagle
14.12Brian Maiolo5-06.00Central Mountain
14.11Robbie Ames5-06.00 SRCentral Tech(Erie)
14.11Shawnquell Pennamon5-06.00 PRCentral Tech(Erie)
14.10Bert Johnson5-06.00 SRAltoona Area
14.11Benjamin Johnson5-06.00Clearfield
14.11Randall Pawlowski5-06.00 PRNorthern Cambria
14.11Ted Worthington5-06.00 PRBlacklick Valley
24.11Andrew Most5-04.00 PRBerlin Brothers Valley
24.12Zack Hess5-04.00 PRBedford
24.12John Springer5-04.00 PRKiski Area
24.11Adam Buchheit5-04.00 PRElk County Catholic
24.10Kevin Sombronski5-04.00United
24.10Deryk Montgomery5-04.00 PRBellwood-Antis
--10Brian LeapNHBellwood-Antis
--12Thomas ClarkNHUnited
--10Mark LeskovanskyNHBald Eagle
--11Mike KoehleNHBishop Carroll
--11Chris AntonioNHElk County Catholic
--9Zane DriverNH PRCentral Mountain
--9Michael JohnNH PRPhilipsburg-Osceola
--10Anthony PinterNHHollidaysburg Area
--10John MellgardNHClearfield
--11Andrew LakeNH PRKane Area
--9Trenton SchreiberNH PRSt Marys Area
--11Eric PosatkoNHState College Area
--12Travis RubyNH PRState College Area
--11Davon StovallNH PRCentral Tech(Erie)
--10Nickelaus EngleNH SRPenns Valley
--11Jerimiah JudyNHSomerset Area
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Anderson13-00.00Kane Area
2.9Patrick Anderson12-06.00Kane Area
3.12Brad Rocco12-06.00Philipsburg-Osceola
4.12Cody Fink12-06.00Bellwood-Antis
5.12John Sumereau12-00.00State College Area
6.11Justin Harold12-00.00Kiski Area
7.12Kyle Pucci12-00.00 PRSomerset Area
8.10Evan Falbo12-00.00Altoona Area
9.11Dan Bowman11-06.00State College Area
9.11Phililp Treon11-06.00Hollidaysburg Area
11.12Kyle Canfield11-00.00Bellwood-Antis
11.10Alex Campolongo11-00.00 SRState College Area
11.12Justin Clapper11-00.00Bedford
11.10Keith Meyer11-00.00 PRSt Marys Area
15.12Daniel Krumenacker10-06.00 PRNorthern Cambria
15.10Max Dull10-06.00Berlin Brothers Valley
15.10Logan Tornatore10-06.00Altoona Area
15.10Mark Stratton10-06.00 SRAltoona Area
15.11Bob Steudler10-06.00Elk County Catholic
15.12Aaron Lenzi10-06.00Homer Center
21.12Nick Ruffner10-00.00 PRHomer Center
21.11David Ulicne10-00.00 PRHollidaysburg Area
21.12Toby Hicks10-00.00United
24.12Tyler DeLauter9-06.00 PRCentral Cambria
25.10Brent Nardella9-00.00Central Mountain
25.10Ryan Nartatez9-00.00 SRPhilipsburg-Osceola
25.12Kyle Bish9-00.00St Marys Area
28.10Adam Campbell8-06.00United
28.10Thomas Gordon8-06.00 SRBald Eagle
30.11Clayton Courter8-00.00Central Mountain
30.11Andrew Hickey8-00.00 PRBedford
--11Mariano CalderaNHBerlin Brothers Valley
--10Drew RomesbergNHBerlin Brothers Valley
--12Andrew LiebNHNorthern Cambria
--11Tyler SilksNHPenns Valley
--11Cody HainesNH PRCentral Mountain
--9Ben CappielloNH PRElk County Catholic
--10Casey BurnsNHHollidaysburg Area
--11Joel BarrNHWilliamsport Area
--10Kyle KinleyNHBald Eagle
--12David ByrneNHCentral Cambria
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brady Gehret22-02.00Altoona Area
2.12Larry Glace21-09.50 PRTyrone Area Senior
3.12QUINN WAY20-10.75William Penn (York)
4.12Ben Ridgeley20-10.50 PRCentral Cambria
5.12Anthony Lytle20-07.25Altoona Area
6.12Ashton Baker20-04.50State College Area
7.11James Muir19-06.75Hollidaysburg Area
8.12Timmy Collier19-06.50Bellwood-Antis
9.12John Sumereau19-06.50State College Area
10.9Andrew Degol19-05.75Bellwood-Antis
11.12Travis Ruby19-04.00State College Area
12.11Addison Tusconi19-01.00 PRHollidaysburg Area
13.11Paul Detwiler18-11.00Bedford
14.10Brian Leap18-09.50Bellwood-Antis
15.12Brian Maiolo18-09.25Central Mountain
16.12Justin Gildea18-08.50 PRHollidaysburg Area
17.10Ian Sayler18-06.50 SRBerlin Brothers Valley
17.12Andrew Clyde18-06.50Blacklick Valley
19.10Cody Hicks18-06.00Bald Eagle
20.11Benjamin Johnson18-05.25Clearfield
21.11Erik Espe18-05.00 PRCentral Cambria
22.11Devin Dymeck18-03.00Williamsport Area
23.10Derrick Emigh18-01.50 PRTyrone Area Senior
24.9Tyler Laurie18-00.50 PRKane Area
25.12Justin Kleczek18-00.00Bald Eagle
26.10Blaine Smith17-11.25 PRCentral Mountain
26.11Scott McKenrick17-11.25Clearfield
28.11Andrew Most17-10.00Berlin Brothers Valley
29.11Randall Pawlowski17-08.50 PRNorthern Cambria
29.12Shawn Dussault17-08.50Purchase Line
31.10Julian Hatfield17-07.50Altoona Area
32.11Jerimiah Judy17-06.25Somerset Area
33.12Andy Paronish17-05.75 PRNorthern Cambria
34.10Robert Bailey17-05.25United
35.12Bruce Groff17-05.00Philipsburg-Osceola
36.10Jeremy Smith17-01.00Homer Center
37.12Jason Rausso16-11.50 PRHomer Center
37.12Cody Percy16-11.50 PRBlacklick Valley
39.9Matt Bryant16-10.50St Marys Area
40.11Robbie Ames16-09.50 PRCentral Tech(Erie)
41.11Mike Koehle16-06.50 PRBishop Carroll
42.11McCade Lynch16-01.75 PRPenns Valley
43.10Donald Ramsden15-08.75United
44.12Nate Overly15-07.50 PRKiski Area
45.10Josh Gebauer14-05.75Elk County Catholic
46.10Bruce Waters13-05.00 PRKane Area
--11Davon StovallNDCentral Tech(Erie)
--10Jared SchautNDElk County Catholic
--12Dusty GoldingND PRPhilipsburg-Osceola
--10Cody StolitzaND PRPurchase Line
--10Anthony PinterND SRHollidaysburg Area
--11Montell FullertonND PRWilliam Penn (York)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Newton Miller44-08.25 PRWilliam Penn (York)
2.12Ashton Baker44-04.25State College Area
3.12Anthony Lytle43-04.75Altoona Area
4.10DERON LEE41-08.50Altoona Area
5.11Chris Krepich40-11.50Altoona Area
6.12Larry Glace40-07.25 PRTyrone Area Senior
7.12John Sumereau40-03.75 PRState College Area
8.11Paul Detwiler40-00.00Bedford
9.11Jerimiah Judy39-00.75Somerset Area
10.11Randall Pawlowski38-04.75 PRNorthern Cambria
11.12Timmy Collier38-02.75 PRBellwood-Antis
12.11Scott McKenrick38-01.00Clearfield
13.12Travis Ruby37-11.50State College Area
14.10Jeremy Smith37-09.50Homer Center
15.9Austen Randecker37-09.25Central Mountain
16.11Devin Dymeck37-08.75Williamsport Area
16.10Cody Hicks37-08.75Bald Eagle
18.11Andrew Most37-08.50Berlin Brothers Valley
19.11Erik Espe37-05.25Central Cambria
20.12Brad Rocco37-03.50Philipsburg-Osceola
21.9Sam Guido36-08.00 SRSt Marys Area
22.12Shawn Dussault36-07.25Purchase Line
23.11Kyle Harrity36-07.00Bellwood-Antis
24.12Gered Coleman36-06.25 PRBerlin Brothers Valley
25.12Andrew Clyde36-04.25 PRBlacklick Valley
26.12Justin Kleczek36-04.00Bald Eagle
27.10Blake Bussard36-02.50Central Cambria
27.11Derick Dibert36-02.50 SRBedford
29.10Derrick Emigh35-11.50Tyrone Area Senior
30.11Dan Miller35-08.75 SRBerlin Brothers Valley
31.12Jason Rausso35-07.75 PRHomer Center
32.10Jamal Devine35-07.50 PRWilliamsport Area
33.9Brent Bloom35-03.00United
34.12Corey Bartholomew35-01.00Central Mountain
35.12Bruce Groff34-11.00 PRPhilipsburg-Osceola
35.10Tony Rocco34-11.00Northern Cambria
37.10Robert Bailey34-04.50 SRUnited
38.12Cody Percy34-03.50Blacklick Valley
39.10Cody Stolitza33-11.75 PRPurchase Line
40.12Nate Overly32-11.50 PRKiski Area
41.10Scott Stubber32-05.00Elk County Catholic
42.12Hobart Kistler31-07.75 PRPenns Valley
--11Jordan HartNDCentral Tech(Erie)
--10Ryan PattenND SRPenns Valley
--11Davon StovallNDCentral Tech(Erie)
--11Levi ReihartND PRTyrone Area Senior
--9Tyler LaurieND PRKane Area
--12Dan MooreND PRKane Area
--10Jared SchautNDElk County Catholic
--11James MuirNDHollidaysburg Area
--12Ben RidgeleyND SRCentral Cambria
--11Montell FullertonND PRWilliam Penn (York)