Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kayvon Webster10.80aMonsignor Edward Pace
2.12Jeffrey Allen10.99a SRMonsignor Edward Pace
3.12Derrick Hopkins11.01aMonsignor Edward Pace
4.11Carlton Colson11.13a PRMiami Edison
5.12Darren Baldwin11.17a PRMiami Edison
6.12James Lindsay11.31aMiami Edison
7.12Claudio Cruz11.43a PRDoral Academy
8.11Jonathan Alberto11.49aImmaculata-LaSalle
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jeffrey Allen11.02aMonsignor Edward Pace
2.12Kayvon Webster11.06aMonsignor Edward Pace
5.12James Lindsay11.16a PRMiami Edison
3.12Darren Baldwin11.26aMiami Edison
6.11Carlton Colson11.35aMiami Edison
4.12Derrick Hopkins11.42aMonsignor Edward Pace
7.11Jonathan Alberto11.48a PRImmaculata-LaSalle
8.12Claudio Cruz11.51aDoral Academy
9.11Jn'Eddy Charles11.58a PRMiami Edison
10.9William Booden11.65a PRMonsignor Edward Pace
11.10Johnny Velasquez11.77a SRReagan-Doral
12.11Michael Dallas11.96a PRImmaculata-LaSalle
13.10Jordan Casadeno12.03a PRMater Academy
14.11David Luna12.04a PRReagan-Doral
15.12Michael Lopez12.17a PRReagan-Doral
16.9Kevin Portillo12.35a SRImmaculata-LaSalle
17.10Yeimar Soto12.48a PRHialeah Gardens
18.10Alberto Paniagua12.60a PRReagan-Doral
19.10Ernesto Daumy12.65a PRHialeah Gardens
20.11Rudy Martinez12.73a PRMater Academy
21.9Alex Macclay12.83a PRMater Academy
22.11Michael Cano12.84a PRImmaculata-LaSalle
23.7Neslon Barahona19.07a PRDoral Academy
--10Jamal HatcherDNFMater Academy
--10Gregory MontoyaDNSHialeah Gardens
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kayvon Webster22.40aMonsignor Edward Pace
2.11issac Dixon23.09aMonsignor Edward Pace
3.12Derrick Hopkins23.20aMonsignor Edward Pace
4.10Travis Greene23.44aMonsignor Edward Pace
5.10Johnny Velasquez23.79a PRReagan-Doral
6.11Jn'Eddy Charles23.83a PRMiami Edison
7.11Michael Dallas24.22aImmaculata-LaSalle
--11Carlton ColsonDNSMiami Edison
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kayvon Webster22.40aMonsignor Edward Pace
2.11Carlton Colson22.82a PRMiami Edison
4.11issac Dixon22.82a PRMonsignor Edward Pace
3.12Derrick Hopkins23.12aMonsignor Edward Pace
5.10Travis Greene23.13a SRMonsignor Edward Pace
6.10Johnny Velasquez23.85aReagan-Doral
7.11Jn'Eddy Charles24.16aMiami Edison
8.11Michael Dallas24.18a PRImmaculata-LaSalle
9.10Carlos Santiago24.55a PRReagan-Doral
10.10Jordan Casadeno24.80a PRMater Academy
11.9Kevin Portillo24.89a SRImmaculata-LaSalle
12.11Pedro Perez24.92a PRDoral Academy
13.11David Luna25.06a PRReagan-Doral
14.10Yeimar Soto25.43a PRHialeah Gardens
15.10Julio Rosero26.03a PRHialeah Gardens
16.10Jean Suceba26.08a PRMater Academy
17.9Alex Macclay26.09a PRMater Academy
18.10Marvin Fernandez26.32a PRHialeah Gardens
19.10Alberto Paniagua27.19a PRReagan-Doral
--11Michael CanoDNFImmaculata-LaSalle
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sterling Griffin49.75aMonsignor Edward Pace
2.10Travis Greene52.96a SRMonsignor Edward Pace
3.12Kevin Macerlin53.20a PRMater Academy
4.11Glenn Merzuis54.41a PRMonsignor Edward Pace
5.12Claudio Cruz54.42a SRDoral Academy
6.10Corie Wilson54.80a PRMiami Edison
7.10Daniel Wood54.93a PRImmaculata-LaSalle
7.9William Booden54.93a PRMonsignor Edward Pace
9.10Brandon Rodriquez57.22a PRMater Academy
10.11Rudy Martinez57.81a PRMater Academy
11.12Davon Davis58.25a PRImmaculata-LaSalle
12.9Ivan Rosales59.00a PRReagan-Doral
13.10Sergio Puerta59.20a SRReagan-Doral
14.10Javier Pena1:00.24a PRReagan-Doral
15.10Oscar Minaya1:00.66a PRReagan-Doral
16.10Jose Perez1:01.22a PRHialeah Gardens
17.8Desmond Hart1:03.32a SRMater Academy
18.10Yasel Hernandez1:04.84a PRHialeah Gardens
19.11Dante Figueroa1:10.60a SRDoral Academy
--12Gregory PegveroDNSMiami Edison
--11Herchel BelizaireDNSMiami Edison
--11Juan GuerreroDNFDoral Academy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Juan Guerrero2:07.00a SRDoral Academy
2.12Danny Arguello2:07.22a PRMater Academy
3.12Johnathan Cruza2:08.22a PRMater Academy
4.10Khambrell Johnson2:09.58a SRMonsignor Edward Pace
5.10Stephan Fils-Aime2:13.98a PRMonsignor Edward Pace
6.9Byron Wedderburn2:16.48a PRMonsignor Edward Pace
7.12Richard Ramjit2:16.80a PRMater Academy
8.9Victor Tarrau2:17.40a PRImmaculata-LaSalle
9.9Andres Sanchez2:24.85a SRReagan-Doral
10.10Charles Ogugua2:25.34a SRMonsignor Edward Pace
11.10Sebastian Osorio2:37.15a SRReagan-Doral
12.10Nelson Molina2:39.82a PRHialeah Gardens
13.10Heisell Fernandez2:42.56a PRHialeah Gardens
--11Steven BortzDNFReagan-Doral
--9Loren De La GarzaDNFImmaculata-LaSalle
--12Kevin MacclayDNSMater Academy
--12Gregory PegveroDNSMiami Edison
--10Corie WilsonDNSMiami Edison
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Johnathan Cruza4:55.23a PRMater Academy
2.10Blaise Trimmer4:57.37a SRImmaculata-LaSalle
3.12Danny Arguello4:59.36a PRMater Academy
4.11Gustavo Santos5:00.99a SRDoral Academy
5.11Steven Bortz5:05.41a PRReagan-Doral
6.10Andrew Rodriguez5:05.50a SRMater Academy
7.10Michael Rodriguez5:10.55a SRMater Academy
8.11Alex Basilio5:10.85a PRMonsignor Edward Pace
9.11Paul George5:15.15a SRImmaculata-LaSalle
10.11jesus Villaril5:19.88a PRMonsignor Edward Pace
11.9Andres Sanchez5:22.38a SRReagan-Doral
12.9Braden Li5:48.22a SRMonsignor Edward Pace
13.12Gregory Pegvero6:05.18a PRMiami Edison
14.10Marc Salvat6:05.86a PRHialeah Gardens
15.12Tyler Stedman6:16.89a PRDoral Academy
16.10Dayron Mas6:27.13a PRHialeah Gardens
17.6Carlos Cabrera6:27.67a PRDoral Academy
18.9Reza Hussain6:47.29a PRHialeah Gardens
--11Eric TabarlyDNSImmaculata-LaSalle
--9Jorge RodriguezDNSMonsignor Edward Pace
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Blaise Trimmer11:34.26aImmaculata-LaSalle
2.11Alex Basilio11:46.51aMonsignor Edward Pace
3.12Jonathan Brito11:52.78a PRMater Academy
4.11Paul George11:54.78aImmaculata-LaSalle
5.11Steven Bortz12:01.88a PRReagan-Doral
6.11Gustavo Santos12:07.78a SRDoral Academy
7.9Andres Sanchez12:35.82a SRReagan-Doral
8.10Brandon Rodriquez12:40.61a PRMater Academy
9.11jesus Villaril12:46.95a PRMonsignor Edward Pace
10.9Antonio Jimenez12:50.31a SRMater Academy
11.11Erick Medina13:38.00a PRMater Academy
12.9Braden Li13:52.56a SRMonsignor Edward Pace
13.10Dayron Mas13:56.80a PRHialeah Gardens
14.10Marc Salvat13:56.97a PRHialeah Gardens
15.9Reza Hussain13:57.40a PRHialeah Gardens
--9Jorge RodriguezDNSMonsignor Edward Pace
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.7Sean Maxwell15.66aMater Academy
2.12Kevin Macerlin15.80aMater Academy
3.12Alexander Harris16.66aMonsignor Edward Pace
4.12Michael Grant16.91aMonsignor Edward Pace
5.12Andre McGregor16.94a PRMonsignor Edward Pace
6.11Michael Velasquez17.63a PRMater Academy
7.11Quinton Huffman17.82a SRImmaculata-LaSalle
8.10Carlos Santiago18.25a SRReagan-Doral
9.10Sherrick Lewis19.76a SRMonsignor Edward Pace
10.9Italo Angelini19.85a PRImmaculata-LaSalle
11.9Eduardo Cerdeiras20.45a PRImmaculata-LaSalle
12.10Alexander Torres20.51a PRDoral Academy
13.10John Marin21.88a SRReagan-Doral
14.10Charles Villar22.41a PRHialeah Gardens
15.7Migu Valois-velez22.51a SRDoral Academy
16.9Steven Machado23.46a PRHialeah Gardens
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andre McGregor42.67a PRMonsignor Edward Pace
2.7Sean Maxwell43.31a SRMater Academy
3.10Carlos Santiago43.42aReagan-Doral
4.12Michael Grant43.85aMonsignor Edward Pace
5.11Michael Velasquez43.88aMater Academy
6.12Alexander Harris45.21a PRMonsignor Edward Pace
7.11Richard Tema47.07a SRMiami Edison
8.10Sherrick Lewis49.21a SRMonsignor Edward Pace
9.10Charles Villar49.51a PRHialeah Gardens
10.9Italo Angelini50.10a PRImmaculata-LaSalle
11.10Alexander Torres50.30a PRDoral Academy
12.10John Marin52.63a SRReagan-Doral
13.9Steven Machado56.09a PRHialeah Gardens
14.7Migu Valois-velez57.87a PRDoral Academy
--9Eduardo CerdeirasDNFImmaculata-LaSalle
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.40aMonsignor Edward Pace
2.-Relay Team 44.83aImmaculata-LaSalle
3.-Relay Team 46.33aMiami Edison
4.-Michael Lopez
David Luna
Alberto Paniagua
Johnny Velasquez
47.70aReagan-Doral
5.-Yeimar Soto
Marvin Fernandez
Gregory Montoya
Ernesto Daumy
49.66aHialeah Gardens
6.-Relay Team 49.89aDoral Academy
7.-brandon rodriquez
rudy martinez
jordan casadeno
zuri wilder
52.34aMater Academy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:28.55aMonsignor Edward Pace
2.-Relay Team 3:35.80aMiami Edison
3.-Relay Team 3:51.16aDoral Academy
4.-Relay Team 3:51.73aImmaculata-LaSalle
5.-Jose Perez
Ernesto Daumy
Marvin Fernandez
Charles Villar
4:01.38aHialeah Gardens
6.-Oscar Minaya
Ivan Rosales
Sergio Puerta
Javier Pena
4:01.46aReagan-Doral
---Relay Team DQMater Academy
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:42.43aMater Academy
2.-Relay Team 9:03.27aMonsignor Edward Pace
3.-Relay Team 9:09.43aImmaculata-LaSalle
4.-Relay Team 9:55.57aMiami Edison
5.-Camilo Amaya
Stefano Abadia
Sebastian Osorio
Oscar Minaya
10:02.96aReagan-Doral
6.-Heisell Fernandez
Jose Perez
Nelson Molina
Marc Salvat
10:16.88aHialeah Gardens
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11DeAndre Johnson49-09.00Monsignor Edward Pace
2.10Tyler Greenspahn43-05.00Immaculata-LaSalle
3.11Martin Maycock41-08.50Monsignor Edward Pace
4.12Samuel Johnson40-10.50 PRMonsignor Edward Pace
5.12Joshua Conyers40-07.00 PRMonsignor Edward Pace
6.12Darren Baldwin40-04.00Miami Edison
7.11Charles Chancellor39-00.50 SRMiami Edison
8.11Michael Dallas37-02.50 SRImmaculata-LaSalle
9.10Julio Velasquez33-08.00 PRHialeah Gardens
10.11Emilio Sanchez33-04.00 PRImmaculata-LaSalle
11.10Alexander Sanchez30-04.00 PRHialeah Gardens
12.10Gabrie San Miguel30-02.00 PRHialeah Gardens
13.10Gaethan Amedee28-10.00 SRDoral Academy
14.10Brian Sanchez28-01.00 PRHialeah Gardens
15.9Ramiro Pardo27-07.50 SRReagan-Doral
16.11Guadamuz Francisco27-04.00 PRDoral Academy
17.9Carlos Arevalo24-06.50 PRReagan-Doral
18.11Brian Alvarez22-07.00 PRReagan-Doral
--12Christo RodriguezDNSMater Academy
--12Christop MartinezDNSMater Academy
--12Edwin OrtizDNSMater Academy
--10Christopher GonzalezDNSMater Academy
--12David HindsFOULMiami Edison
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11DeAndre Johnson143-05Monsignor Edward Pace
2.11Martin Maycock133-06Monsignor Edward Pace
3.12Samuel Johnson108-08Monsignor Edward Pace
4.9Martin Cuesta104-00Immaculata-LaSalle
5.11Charles Chancellor102-07Miami Edison
6.11Sam Gervais102-03 SRImmaculata-LaSalle
7.9Ramiro Pardo100-11 SRReagan-Doral
8.9Jarrett Johnson100-08 SRMonsignor Edward Pace
9.11Guadamuz Francisco90-09 PRDoral Academy
10.12Daniel Cerdeiras90-03 PRImmaculata-LaSalle
11.10Jocelyn Borgella87-11 PRImmaculata-LaSalle
12.10Julio Velasquez85-03 PRHialeah Gardens
13.10Brian Sanchez84-08 PRHialeah Gardens
14.11Brian Alvarez72-05 PRReagan-Doral
15.10Gaethan Amedee68-05 SRDoral Academy
16.9Carlos Arevalo59-10 PRReagan-Doral
--10Gabrie San MiguelFOULHialeah Gardens
--10Alexander SanchezFOULHialeah Gardens
--12Edwin OrtizDNSMater Academy
--12David HindsDNSMiami Edison
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gamy Cilien6-06.00 PRMonsignor Edward Pace
2.12Deion Hanks6-00.00 SRMiami Edison
--11Richard TemaNHMiami Edison
--9Manuel SanchezNHImmaculata-LaSalle
--11Quinton HuffmanNHImmaculata-LaSalle
--11Daniel CastilloNHImmaculata-LaSalle
--9Adrian QuintaNHImmaculata-LaSalle
--11David LunaNHReagan-Doral
--10Javier PenaNHReagan-Doral
--10Jamal HatcherNHMater Academy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Quinton Huffman10-00.00Immaculata-LaSalle
2.12Rafael Gomes10-00.00 PRImmaculata-LaSalle
3.9Manuel Sanchez10-00.00 PRImmaculata-LaSalle
4.9Loren De La Garza7-06.00Immaculata-LaSalle
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ronnie Dickens21-00.25Monsignor Edward Pace
2.10Jamal Hatcher20-11.00Mater Academy
3.12Deion Hanks19-11.00Miami Edison
4.12Alexander Harris19-04.00Monsignor Edward Pace
5.11Richard Tema19-02.00Miami Edison
6.12James Lindsay19-01.00Miami Edison
7.11Daniel Castillo19-00.00 PRImmaculata-LaSalle
8.10Daniel Wood18-11.00 SRImmaculata-LaSalle
9.12Johnathan Lanza18-06.00 PRMater Academy
10.10Carlos Santiago18-03.25 SRReagan-Doral
11.11Erick Medina17-08.00 PRMater Academy
12.12Michael Lopez17-07.00 PRReagan-Doral
13.12Gregory Pegvero17-03.00 PRMiami Edison
14.12Jonathan Brito17-01.00 PRMater Academy
15.10Ernesto Daumy16-09.00 PRHialeah Gardens
16.9Adrian Quinta16-07.50 SRImmaculata-LaSalle
17.9Arian Baez16-07.00 SRImmaculata-LaSalle
18.10John Marin15-04.50 PRReagan-Doral
--10Marvin FernandezDNSHialeah Gardens
--10Gregory MontoyaDNSHialeah Gardens
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Normando Harris44-10.00Monsignor Edward Pace
2.12Jackson Donovan43-04.00Miami Edison
3.11Richard Tema42-03.00Miami Edison
4.12Rafael Gomes39-08.00 PRImmaculata-LaSalle
5.11Erick Medina38-07.00 PRMater Academy
6.12Davon Davis38-05.00 PRImmaculata-LaSalle
7.12Michael Lopez37-11.00 PRReagan-Doral
8.12Johnathan Lanza37-09.00 PRMater Academy
9.12Jonathan Brito34-08.00 PRMater Academy
10.9Manuel Sanchez34-08.00 PRImmaculata-LaSalle
11.10Sebastian Osorio33-09.00 SRReagan-Doral
12.9Antonio Jimenez32-02.00 SRMater Academy
13.9Eduardo Cerdeiras30-02.00 PRImmaculata-LaSalle