Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Fulp11.55hPriest River Lamanna
2.11Gregory Powell12.02hPriest River Lamanna
3.11Matt Weingart12.03hKellogg
4.12Cole Lewis12.09hKellogg
5.11Chad Cloud12.14hSt Maries
5.9Josh Singleton12.14hSt Maries
7.10Evan Holmes12.39hPriest River Lamanna
8.9Kale White12.89h SRClark Fork
9.11Jake Weimer12.94h PRPriest River Lamanna
10.10Levon Howell12.99hSt Maries
11.10Dennis Jackson13.00hClark Fork
12.9Dylan Brown13.22hPriest River Lamanna
13.9Tanner Mende13.52hSt Maries
14.9Loy Kesner16.73hPriest River Lamanna
10Jacob FloresNTKellogg
12Zach AndersonNTClark Fork
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Ewing23.95h PRPriest River Lamanna
2.11Ethan Wendt24.08hKellogg
3.12Brian Fulp24.16h PRPriest River Lamanna
4.11Chad Cloud24.68hSt Maries
5.10Evan Holmes25.58hPriest River Lamanna
6.10Toby Storlie26.07h PRPriest River Lamanna
7.10Westley Moreland27.39hPriest River Lamanna
8.9Tanner Mende27.95h PRSt Maries
9.9Kale White28.08hClark Fork
10.9Loy Kesner37.87hPriest River Lamanna
12Matt SoumasNTPriest River Lamanna
12Zach AndersonNTClark Fork
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Ewing54.40h SRPriest River Lamanna
2.11Ethan Wendt54.85hKellogg
3.10Jeremiah Yates56.86hPriest River Lamanna
4.10Nick Cordell57.67hSt Maries
5.11Eric Doman59.45hSt Maries
6.10Toby Storlie1:00.00h PRPriest River Lamanna
7.12Matt Soumas1:03.00hPriest River Lamanna
8.9Chris Parker1:04.72hClark Fork
9.11Jake Weimer1:06.00hPriest River Lamanna
10Westley MorelandNTPriest River Lamanna
12Zach AndersonNTClark Fork
11Victor WalkerNTClark Fork
9Kale WhiteNTClark Fork
10Mathew GuidryNTSt Maries
-Nate BishopNTSt Maries
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Ryan Ewing2:04.00hPriest River Lamanna
3.10Ben Tompkins2:09.00hPriest River Lamanna
4.10Nick Cordell2:11.00hSt Maries
5.12Adam Denham2:14.00hClark Fork
6.9Max Frazier2:20.00hClark Fork
7.9Gavin Peterson2:24.00hKellogg
8.11Ty Clinton2:25.00h PRKellogg
9.12Michael Spencer2:32.00h PRPriest River Lamanna
12Jake TisdellNTPriest River Lamanna
11John FleshmanNTKellogg
10Ryan OsbornNTSt Maries
-Nate BishopNT PRSt Maries
1.11Eric Doman1:12.00hSt Maries
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Denham5:02.00hClark Fork
2.9Max Frazier5:20.00h PRClark Fork
3.10Levon Howell5:23.00hSt Maries
4.10James Hegge5:24.00hPriest River Lamanna
5.10David Bell5:33.00h SRPriest River Lamanna
5.9Silas Domy5:33.00h PRKellogg
7.9Mathew Greer5:42.00hSt Maries
7.11Josh Cox5:42.00h SRSt Maries
9.11Peter Nolan5:54.00hKellogg
10.12Michael Spencer6:13.00hPriest River Lamanna
11.10Ryan Osborn6:52.00h PRSt Maries
12.10Mathew Guidry6:54.00hSt Maries
9Nick SpoonerNTSt Maries
-Nate BishopNTSt Maries
10Brandon MartinNTPriest River Lamanna
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Denham10:28.00hClark Fork
2.10James Hegge11:21.00hPriest River Lamanna
3.11Ty Clinton11:22.00h PRKellogg
4.10Brandon Martin12:03.00hPriest River Lamanna
5.9Silas Domy12:08.00hKellogg
6.9Mathew Greer12:10.00hSt Maries
7.10David Bell12:23.00hPriest River Lamanna
8.11Ryan Pugh13:53.00h PRSt Maries
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Tipton17.50hPriest River Lamanna
2.9William Kramer21.06hPriest River Lamanna
3.10Jacob Flores21.59h PRKellogg
4.10Steele Jones22.74hKellogg
11Ryan PughNTSt Maries
11Chaunce NesbittNTClark Fork
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Tipton46.97hPriest River Lamanna
2.10Steele Jones50.26hKellogg
3.12Wes Stanford50.31hPriest River Lamanna
10Jacob FloresNTKellogg
10Tyler AndersenNTSt Maries
11Chaunce NesbittNTClark Fork
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cole Lewis
Ian Marshall
Matt Weingart
Ethan Wendt
46.45hKellogg
2.-Brian Fulp
Gregory Powell
Jeremiah Yates
Wes Stanford
47.71hPriest River Lamanna
3.-Levon Howell
Devin Vint
Josh Singleton
Tanner Mende
53.22hSt Maries
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Wes Stanford
Gregory Powell
Matt Soumas
Evan Holmes
1:42.00hPriest River Lamanna
2.-Levon Howell
Devin Vint
Stepan Jordanek
Josh Singleton
1:48.00hSt Maries
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Tompkins
Ryan Ewing
Jake Tisdell
Jeremiah Yates
3:54.00hPriest River Lamanna
2.-Relay Team 4:03.00hKellogg
-Eric Doman
Andersen Tyler
Chad Cloud
Nick Cordell
NTSt Maries
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eric Doman
Chad Cloud
Josh Singleton
Nick Cordell
4:00.00hSt Maries
2.-Wes Stanford
Jeremiah Yates
Ben Tompkins
Jake Tisdell
4:12.00hPriest River Lamanna
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ian Marshall50-05.00Kellogg
2.12Ned Florea48-05.00Priest River Lamanna
3.11Cody Lewis45-06.25Kellogg
4.12Jeremiah Jacobe43-07.00Priest River Lamanna
5.11Travis Caldwell39-08.00Priest River Lamanna
6.10James Becker38-07.75Clark Fork
7.10James Bernhard36-01.50 PRPriest River Lamanna
8.12Cody Bowers34-06.50Clark Fork
9.9Tyler Morgan33-08.50Kellogg
10.10Devin Vint32-02.50St Maries
11.11Rick Clark30-06.00Kellogg
12.10Tyler Swafford28-02.00Priest River Lamanna
13.11Robert Bauer28-01.00Priest River Lamanna
14.10Ryan Cady28-00.00Priest River Lamanna
15.10Dylan Reinbold27-04.50Priest River Lamanna
16.9Josh Swan22-06.00St Maries
10Mathew WarnerNDSt Maries
10Dennis JacksonND PRClark Fork
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ned Florea131-10Priest River Lamanna
2.11Cody Lewis128-04Kellogg
3.11Travis Caldwell124-03Priest River Lamanna
4.12Ian Marshall119-06Kellogg
5.12Cody Bowers116-11Clark Fork
6.12Jeremiah Jacobe115-02 PRPriest River Lamanna
7.10James Bernhard111-07 PRPriest River Lamanna
8.10James Becker106-06 SRClark Fork
9.9Tyler Morgan92-03 PRKellogg
10.10Devin Vint88-06St Maries
11.10Tyler Swafford86-10 SRPriest River Lamanna
12.11Rick Clark84-08Kellogg
13.10Ryan Cady79-08Priest River Lamanna
14.11Robert Bauer76-00 PRPriest River Lamanna
15.10Dylan Reinbold69-08Priest River Lamanna
16.10Dennis Jackson67-00 PRClark Fork
17.9Josh Swan59-00St Maries
10Mathew WarnerNDSt Maries
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Tipton5-08.00Priest River Lamanna
2.9William Kramer5-02.00Priest River Lamanna
10Westley MorelandNHPriest River Lamanna
9Nick SpoonerNHSt Maries
11Josh CoxNHSt Maries
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Weingart11-00.00Kellogg
2.12Cole Lewis10-06.00Kellogg
3.9Dylan Brown7-06.00Priest River Lamanna
12Wes StanfordNHPriest River Lamanna
12Matt SoumasNHPriest River Lamanna
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ethan Wendt18-04.00Kellogg
2.12Brian Fulp18-02.50Priest River Lamanna
3.11Josh Cox17-03.00St Maries
4.10Evan Holmes16-11.00Priest River Lamanna
5.10Jacob Flores16-07.00 SRKellogg
6.9Chris Parker15-09.00Clark Fork
7.10Steele Jones15-08.50Kellogg
8.9Silas Domy15-08.00Kellogg
9.10Westley Moreland15-05.00 PRPriest River Lamanna
10.11Stepan Jordanek14-02.50St Maries
10Tyler AndersenNDSt Maries
10Dennis JacksonNDClark Fork
12Zach AndersonNDClark Fork
9Loy KesnerND PRPriest River Lamanna
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gregory Powell36-11.50Priest River Lamanna
2.11Jake Weimer36-04.50 SRPriest River Lamanna
3.11Josh Cox35-05.00St Maries
4.10Steele Jones34-02.00Kellogg
5.10Ryan Cady31-05.00 PRPriest River Lamanna
6.12Michael Spencer28-04.00Priest River Lamanna
10Tyler AndersenNDSt Maries
11Chaunce NesbittNDClark Fork
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams