Athletic.net Team Results Management

FHSAA 2A District 7

Thursday, April 16, 2009

Lake Highland Prep, Orlando

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Florida - Independent
Crooms Academy Of Info Tech
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Eric Samuels10.80aUmatilla
2.11Chauncy Gaines10.84aUmatilla
3.11Lamel Ryans11.05aJones
4.11Dwayne Wong11.28aBishop Moore
5.11Charly Vernitus11.41aJones
6.11Jordan Ozerities11.55aMt Dora
7.10Deante Burton11.67aJones
8.11Kevin F Harrison11.73aUmatilla
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Chauncy Gaines11.00aUmatilla
2.11Eric Samuels11.18aUmatilla
3.11Lamel Ryans11.30aJones
4.11Charly Vernitus11.49aJones
5.11Dwayne Wong11.52aBishop Moore
6.10Deante Burton11.54aJones
7.11Jordan Ozerities11.56aMt Dora
8.11Kevin F Harrison11.68aUmatilla
9.12Joshua Carlisle11.69aTavares
10.8Mickey Dorcely11.73aLake Highland Prep
11.9Tyler Law11.85aLake Highland Prep
12.8Alfred Simpson11.93aLake Highland Prep
13.11Guzman-Coln Emanuel12.04aTavares
14.9Tevin E Griffin12.15aUmatilla
15.11Tyler Kirkland12.29aLake Highland Prep
16.9Chris Muscardin14.53aBishop Moore
--10Clim RobbinsDQJones
--10Lucien JohnsonDNSBishop Moore
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Eric Samuels22.18aUmatilla
2.11Chauncy Gaines22.35aUmatilla
3.11Sam Houston23.20aLake Highland Prep
4.10Clim Robbins23.27aJones
5.10DJ Curry23.46aMt Dora
6.11Raysean Brown23.55aJones
7.10Deante Burton24.75aJones
8.11Dwayne Wong25.74aBishop Moore
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Chauncy Gaines22.09aUmatilla
2.11Eric Samuels22.76aUmatilla
3.10Clim Robbins22.99aJones
4.11Sam Houston23.20aLake Highland Prep
5.10DJ Curry23.25aMt Dora
6.11Raysean Brown23.39aJones
7.11Dwayne Wong23.52aBishop Moore
8.10Deante Burton23.95aJones
9.11Kevin F Harrison24.01aUmatilla
10.10Marcus Childs24.47aJones
11.9Tevin E Griffin24.51aUmatilla
12.8Alfred Simpson24.63aLake Highland Prep
13.11Guzman-Coln Emanuel24.75aTavares
14.12Joshua Carlisle24.82aTavares
15.11Dominique Wynn25.18aMt Dora
16.9Alex Sirica25.39aBishop Moore
17.10Ben Miller25.48aLake Highland Prep
18.10Damarius Blocker25.87aMt Dora
19.11Nathan Parsons26.34aBishop Moore
20.9Chris Muscardin28.97aBishop Moore
--10Nikko PigmonDNSLake Highland Prep
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sam Houston50.42aLake Highland Prep
2.10Jabari Hopkins51.51aEustis
3.9Oran Maxwell52.13aJones
4.11Raysean Brown52.22aJones
5.10DJ Curry53.10aMt Dora
6.11Josh Morris55.66aMt Dora
7.11Roberts Tracy55.93aTavares
8.10Joe Knipe55.95aBishop Moore
9.10Antonio Swilley56.07aJones
10.12Matthew S Green57.07aUmatilla
11.11Brock Hinman57.65aEustis
12.10Keith Wertsching58.68aBishop Moore
13.12Brian A Ferdon59.15aUmatilla
14.11Russell Brown1:00.68aLake Highland Prep
15.9Alex Sirica1:00.73aBishop Moore
15.11Ryan Shikada1:00.73aBishop Moore
17.11Nabeel Moon1:01.30aLake Highland Prep
18.6Hunter Santiago1:01.48aLake Highland Prep
19.9Nick Kuerth1:02.15aMt Dora
20.10Renee Mola1:03.02aCrooms Academy Of In...
21.12Mitch J Long1:03.13aUmatilla
22.11Quiles Alrjandro1:07.42aTavares
23.10Shane Hannah1:13.58aCrooms Academy Of In...
--10Robert O`connellDNSCrooms Academy Of In...
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jarred Hall2:01.36aEustis
2.12Terry Murphy2:04.25aBishop Moore
3.12Mitchell Levine2:05.09aLake Highland Prep
4.11Kenson Joseph2:05.61aJones
5.11Lizandro Linares2:13.38aMt Dora
6.11Jevaughn Hewitt2:13.71aEustis
7.12Jeff Clements2:13.74aUmatilla
8.11Andrew Bennett2:16.22aBishop Moore
9.11Ryan Shikada2:16.70aBishop Moore
10.11Jeremy C Cross2:17.24aUmatilla
11.11Jose` Rodrigeuz2:17.35aEustis
12.12Alex Douglas2:18.86aCrooms Academy Of In...
13.12Ben Benomar2:22.47aCrooms Academy Of In...
14.11Orlando Rivera2:33.88aJones
15.9Stephan C Corley2:35.39aUmatilla
16.11Fred Poke2:37.74aJones
17.12Trae D Siddons2:38.13aUmatilla
18.12Jonathan Alatriste2:39.36aBishop Moore
19.12Josh Rosen2:44.75aLake Highland Prep
20.10Eddie Villafranca2:56.31aTavares
21.9Gabe Mora2:59.10aMt Dora
22.11Quiles Alrjandro3:15.38aTavares
--12Dooby JosephDQJones
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aidan Augustin4:34.55aBishop Moore
2.12Mitchell Levine4:34.86aLake Highland Prep
3.11Chris Smyth4:37.22aBishop Moore
4.12Jeff Clements4:43.12aUmatilla
5.11Cole Murbach4:49.83aLake Highland Prep
6.12Alex Englehart4:52.69aLake Highland Prep
7.11Morandy Brice4:53.23aJones
8.11Jeremy C Cross4:57.56aUmatilla
9.11Andrew Bennett4:58.80aBishop Moore
10.11Ali Faraji5:00.03aLake Highland Prep
11.11Mitchell Means5:08.14aEustis
12.11Michael Varley5:09.34aBishop Moore
13.10Jacob A O`niel5:26.95aUmatilla
14.9Xavier Romero5:27.71aMt Dora
15.10Daniel Flores5:35.56aMt Dora
16.10Tom Parson5:40.52aCrooms Academy Of In...
17.10Jonathan Johnson5:41.90aTavares
18.10Eddie Villafranca5:56.02aTavares
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aidan Augustin10:30.25aBishop Moore
2.12Geoffery Walker10:35.81aEustis
3.11Cole Murbach10:40.41aLake Highland Prep
4.11Chris Smyth10:41.00aBishop Moore
5.10Tommy Eichelberger10:54.67aCrooms Academy Of In...
6.11Michael Varley10:58.00aBishop Moore
7.12Alex Englehart10:59.07aLake Highland Prep
8.12John Tricoli11:09.54aBishop Moore
9.11Morandy Brice11:15.47aJones
10.12Jeff Clements11:20.76aUmatilla
11.11Jeremy C Cross11:28.35aUmatilla
12.10Robert Bowers11:51.23aMt Dora
--11Ali FarajiDNFLake Highland Prep
--10Jacob A O`nielDNFUmatilla
--12Josh RosenDNFLake Highland Prep
--10Jonathan JohnsonDNFTavares
--9Travis S OnielDNFUmatilla
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Negron Jancarlos16.08aTavares
2.11Ryan Paquin16.30aBishop Moore
3.11Bergeron Edward17.06aTavares
4.12Kevin Koepsel17.47aBishop Moore
5.12Jon H Martinez17.99aUmatilla
6.10Alex A Aaron18.31aUmatilla
7.12Jordan B Morgan19.04aUmatilla
8.9Gracey Peter21.32aTavares
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Ryan Paquin16.50aBishop Moore
2.9Negron Jancarlos16.63aTavares
3.11Bergeron Edward17.18aTavares
4.12Jon H Martinez17.90aUmatilla
5.10Alex A Aaron17.95aUmatilla
6.12Kevin Koepsel18.37aBishop Moore
7.12Jordan B Morgan18.80aUmatilla
8.9Gracey Peter19.63aTavares
9.11Lenorris Lamoute19.76aJones
10.9Colenman Kashawn20.62aTavares
11.9Stephan C Corley21.38aUmatilla
12.10Mike Cherry21.57aBishop Moore
13.11Taylor Benton21.64aBishop Moore
--11Corey WilsonDNSCrooms Academy Of In...
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ryan Paquin42.40aBishop Moore
2.12Mitch J Long42.67aUmatilla
3.12Eric V Stiefeld43.09aUmatilla
4.12Robbie Anthony43.49aBishop Moore
5.12Jonathan Alatriste44.39aBishop Moore
6.11Shelby Straight44.64aLake Highland Prep
7.9Negron Jancarlos44.89aTavares
8.10Alex A Aaron46.36aUmatilla
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Eric V Stiefeld43.17aUmatilla
2.12Mitch J Long43.27aUmatilla
3.11Ryan Paquin44.44aBishop Moore
4.12Robbie Anthony44.57aBishop Moore
5.11Shelby Straight44.76aLake Highland Prep
6.9Negron Jancarlos45.30aTavares
7.12Jonathan Alatriste45.38aBishop Moore
8.10Alex A Aaron45.58aUmatilla
9.12Jon H Martinez45.72aUmatilla
10.11Tyler Dexter45.74aJones
11.11Bergeron Edward46.51aTavares
12.9Carson Bradley47.63aCrooms Academy Of In...
13.11Taylor Benton47.94aBishop Moore
14.9Colenman Kashawn49.39aTavares
15.11Harrison Lamoute50.16aJones
16.10Justin Stephens55.42aJones
--11Corey WilsonDQCrooms Academy Of In...
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 46.06aTavares
2.-Relay Team 46.10aLake Highland Prep
3.-Relay Team 47.53aUmatilla
4.-Dwayne Wong
Joe Knipe
Alex Sirica
Tyler Beech
49.11aBishop Moore
---Raysean Brown
Deante Burton
Clim Robbins
Lamel Ryans
DNFJones
---Relay Team DNFMt Dora
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Robbie Anthony
Terry Murphy
Joe Knipe
Ryan Paquin
3:32.98aBishop Moore
2.-Oran Maxwell
Antonio Swilley
Marcus Childs
Kenson Joseph
3:33.06aJones
3.-Relay Team 3:34.80aEustis
4.-Relay Team 3:37.85aLake Highland Prep
5.-Relay Team 3:45.67aMt Dora
6.-Relay Team 3:51.20aUmatilla
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Robbie Anthony
Terry Murphy
Aidan Augustin
Chris Smyth
8:28.52aBishop Moore
2.-Alex Englehart
Cole Murbach
Ali Faraji
Mitchell Levine
8:34.26aLake Highland Prep
3.-Relay Team 8:35.59aEustis
4.-Relay Team 8:41.46aJones
5.-Relay Team 9:15.80aMt Dora
6.-Relay Team 9:16.59aCrooms Academy Of In...
7.-Relay Team 10:46.87aUmatilla
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Wayne Yawn50-01.25Tavares
2.12Andra` Posey42-05.50Eustis
3.10Lucien Johnson41-09.00Bishop Moore
4.11Eric Samuels41-04.00Umatilla
5.12Joshua Carlisle41-02.50Tavares
6.10Julian Johnson40-09.00Lake Highland Prep
7.12Bradley Hernandez39-07.50Bishop Moore
8.12Mitch J Long35-11.50Umatilla
9.11Aaron Virgilio34-07.00Lake Highland Prep
10.12Colton Madill34-06.75Tavares
11.10Tyrone Brown33-08.25Lake Highland Prep
12.12Brian R Getchell33-03.50Umatilla
13.10Brandon Perry32-06.75Jones
14.9Oran Maxwell32-02.00Jones
15.10Gomez Cody31-09.50Tavares
16.11Dante Rogers31-05.00Jones
17.11Dwayne Wong31-01.50Bishop Moore
18.11Nathan Parsons31-01.00Bishop Moore
19.12Travis Heminger29-10.00Crooms Academy Of In...
20.10Neil Choksi26-11.00Lake Highland Prep
21.9Teven Griffin26-07.00Jones
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Wayne Yawn119-10Tavares
2.10Danzell R Rolle118-08Umatilla
3.12Colton Madill115-11Tavares
4.12Bradley Hernandez109-05Bishop Moore
5.10Gomez Cody103-08Tavares
6.11Lucas B Cobb102-10Umatilla
7.12Brian R Getchell100-10Umatilla
8.10Brandon Perry99-10Jones
9.10Lucien Johnson97-07Bishop Moore
10.12Andra` Posey96-07Eustis
11.11Dante Rogers89-01Jones
12.10Ethan A Royal86-02Umatilla
13.12Clayton George80-10Crooms Academy Of In...
14.12Travis Heminger79-10Crooms Academy Of In...
15.11Nathan Parsons68-11Bishop Moore
16.9Teven Griffin57-02Jones
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Garrett Gorman6-00.00Lake Highland Prep
2.12Billy T Pruitt5-10.00Umatilla
3.9Alex Sirica5-08.00Bishop Moore
4.12Tyler Beech5-08.00Bishop Moore
7.11Charly Vernitus5-06.00Jones
7.11Brian Hamm5-06.00Mt Dora
7.9Colenman Kashawn5-06.00Tavares
10.9David Jean5-04.00Lake Highland Prep
10.10Steven Michel5-04.00Jones
12.11Orlando Rivera5-02.00Jones
12.11Harrison Lamoute5-02.00Jones
14.10Mike Cherry5-00.00Bishop Moore
14.12Jordan B Morgan5-00.00Umatilla
5.11Anthony Cipollaro3.50Lake Highland Prep
5.12Kevin Koepsel3.50Bishop Moore
--9Travis S OnielNHUmatilla
--9Gracey PeterNHTavares
--10Victor DacquanDNSTavares
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Stephen Bush11-06.00Tavares
2.11Daniel Weber11-00.00Tavares
3.11Zach Shumway10-00.00Lake Highland Prep
4.11Nick Steele9-06.00Tavares
5.11Nathan Parsons9-00.00Bishop Moore
8.12Tyler Beech8-06.00Bishop Moore
9.11Robert Frieszell7-06.00Umatilla
10.11Nick A Pearce7-00.00Umatilla
6.12Jon H Martinez2.50Umatilla
6.11Bergeron Edward2.50Tavares
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chauncy Gaines21-08.75Umatilla
2.11Jordan Ozerities21-00.25Mt Dora
3.11Charly Vernitus20-11.50Jones
4.11Lamel Ryans20-00.00Jones
5.11Sam Houston19-11.50Lake Highland Prep
6.11Kevin F Harrison19-08.50Umatilla
7.12Tyler Beech19-05.25Bishop Moore
8.12Kevin Koepsel19-05.00Bishop Moore
9.10Mike Cherry18-11.50Bishop Moore
10.11Harrison Lamoute18-07.25Jones
11.12Eric V Stiefeld18-05.00Umatilla
12.8Alfred Simpson18-04.50Lake Highland Prep
13.12Billy T Pruitt18-00.50Umatilla
14.9Oran Maxwell17-07.75Jones
15.9Tyler Law17-03.25Lake Highland Prep
16.10Joe Knipe16-06.25Bishop Moore
--9Anthony DarianDNSTavares
--10Bedford JordanDNSTavares
--10Victor DacquanDNSTavares
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chauncy Gaines43-08.50Umatilla
2.11Ryan Paquin42-08.00Bishop Moore
3.11Jordan Ozerities40-07.75Mt Dora
4.11Harrison Lamoute39-11.00Jones
5.12Kevin Koepsel39-08.25Bishop Moore
6.10Mike Cherry39-04.00Bishop Moore
7.12Robbie Anthony39-00.75Bishop Moore
8.11Orlando Rivera38-00.75Jones
9.12Billy T Pruitt36-01.75Umatilla
--10Victor DacquanDNSTavares
--11Kevin F HarrisonFOULUmatilla
--10Quanteriou WrightFOULJones
--10Bedford JordanDNSTavares
--9Anthony DarianDNSTavares
--12Trae D SiddonsFOULUmatilla
--11Marquis PetersonDNSJones
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jasmine Sandifer12.68aJones
2.12Ashlea Altman12.82aUmatilla
3.11Shalaundra White12.83aUmatilla
4.11Brooke Page13.22aBishop Moore
5.12Felicia Wilcox13.27aJones
6.10Dearia Leakes13.39aJones
7.7Lauren Capone13.94aLake Highland Prep
8.10Nakiya Faulk14.04aEustis
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ashlea Altman12.53aUmatilla
2.9Jasmine Sandifer12.54aJones
3.11Shalaundra White12.66aUmatilla
4.10Dearia Leakes13.25aJones
5.12Felicia Wilcox13.30aJones
6.10Nakiya Faulk13.41aEustis
7.11Brooke Page13.47aBishop Moore
8.7Lauren Capone13.51aLake Highland Prep
9.10Lauren Polver13.59aLake Highland Prep
10.9Shelby Barber13.72aLake Highland Prep
11.9Lauren Loria13.75aBishop Moore
12.10Miesha Thompson13.77aBishop Moore
13.9Angel Nathan13.87aCrooms Academy Of In...
14.12Jamilla Keys13.90aBishop Moore
15.6Hayley Pines14.45aLake Highland Prep
16.10Shanyka Dunning14.58aJones
17.11Joanivette Negron15.18aTavares
--12Chelsea HarknessDNSTavares
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shalaundra White26.98aUmatilla
2.9Jasmine Sandifer27.03aJones
3.12Maryphyllis Crean27.41aBishop Moore
4.12Ashlea Altman27.45aUmatilla
5.10Kiana Maple27.88aMt Dora
6.12Felicia Wilcox28.00aJones
7.11Brooke Page28.29aBishop Moore
8.9Destiny Mims28.86aJones
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Jasmine Sandifer26.55aJones
2.12Ashlea Altman26.81aUmatilla
3.12Maryphyllis Crean27.06aBishop Moore
4.11Shalaundra White27.28aUmatilla
5.12Felicia Wilcox27.53aJones
6.9Destiny Mims27.76aJones
7.10Kiana Maple28.08aMt Dora
8.11Brooke Page28.18aBishop Moore
9.10Brittany Weatherspoon28.77aUmatilla
10.9Lauren Loria29.15aBishop Moore
11.7Lauren Capone29.40aLake Highland Prep
12.6Lena Fucile29.60aLake Highland Prep
13.9Angel Nathan29.82aCrooms Academy Of In...
14.9Sofia Hincapie31.30aBishop Moore
15.9Tannia Galindo31.58aTavares
16.10Lisa Equia33.31aTavares
17.11McKenna Scripps33.35aLake Highland Prep
--10Mikaela OdellDNSLake Highland Prep
--9Tifani KerrisonFSJones
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Tifani Kerrison1:00.60aJones
2.11Emily Serros1:02.50aBishop Moore
3.12Maryphyllis Crean1:04.88aBishop Moore
4.9Destiny Mims1:04.89aJones
5.8Christine Cavallo1:07.30aLake Highland Prep
6.8Jenna Stanley1:07.32aLake Highland Prep
7.9Javonni Hampton1:07.42aJones
8.10Kirbi M Slocum1:07.74aBishop Moore
9.10Allison Buck1:08.68aBishop Moore
10.8Angela Algee1:09.51aLake Highland Prep
11.10Stephanie Levine1:10.18aLake Highland Prep
12.10Frankeya Ogwu1:12.19aUmatilla
13.11Robyn Patterson1:14.07aUmatilla
14.10Dylan Crites1:17.28aUmatilla
15.10Lisa Equia1:17.86aTavares
16.10Susana Montalvo1:18.75aTavares
17.9Nakirah Ransome1:24.38aJones
--9Catherina HowellDNSCrooms Academy Of In...
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Caroline Buck2:22.00aBishop Moore
2.12Maddie MacGeorge2:28.35aBishop Moore
3.11Hayley Tomlinson2:31.81aBishop Moore
4.12Sarah Veazey2:33.04aTavares
5.10Shava Newsome2:34.67aJones
6.10Ana Cuello2:40.46aBishop Moore
7.12Stephanie Hall2:40.77aUmatilla
8.10Hannah Ratliff2:41.89aEustis
9.6Katie Duggan2:43.00aLake Highland Prep
10.12Anita Montalvo2:45.79aTavares
11.11Crystal Partida2:47.04aEustis
12.12Kayla Keen2:48.14aUmatilla
13.9Darcey Jensen2:50.64aMt Dora
14.9Jamie Murbach2:54.69aLake Highland Prep
15.11Nicole Tucker3:00.46aMt Dora
16.9Nakirah Ransome3:17.29aJones
17.12Lindsey Langley3:26.14aTavares
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Holly Page5:28.64aBishop Moore
2.12Sarah Veazey5:34.30aTavares
3.10Nathalie Anaya5:37.32aLake Highland Prep
4.10Aubrey Schonoff5:42.85aLake Highland Prep
5.6Katie Duggan5:43.51aLake Highland Prep
6.10Samantha Travis5:45.66aBishop Moore
7.11Sara Kupiszewski5:46.26aBishop Moore
8.9Taylor Russell5:49.51aBishop Moore
9.9Melaine Ladley6:14.64aEustis
10.12Flor Suarez6:32.68aUmatilla
11.9Darcey Jensen6:42.71aMt Dora
12.10Shannen Sigman6:59.32aCrooms Academy Of In...
13.11Audrey Weeks7:00.48aTavares
14.11Alicia Northup7:03.07aTavares
--9Allisson LangleyDNFTavares
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Casey O`neill12:06.65aLake Highland Prep
2.10Holly Page12:10.42aBishop Moore
3.11Jessica Prendergast12:15.50aLake Highland Prep
4.10Samantha Travis12:17.90aBishop Moore
5.10Nathalie Anaya12:35.16aLake Highland Prep
6.12Sarah Veazey12:37.00aTavares
7.9Taylor Russell12:42.35aBishop Moore
8.11Sara Kupiszewski12:58.58aBishop Moore
9.10Ashley Parker13:10.36aEustis
--11Alicia NorthupDNFTavares
--11Kaitlyn ZiebartDNFTavares
--11Audrey WeeksDNFTavares
--10Aubrey SchonoffDNFLake Highland Prep
--12Rebecca FrankDNFUmatilla
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kristen Blackwood16.14aBishop Moore
2.11Paige Edwards16.32aTavares
3.10Shanice Jones17.20aJones
4.10Miesha Thompson17.80aBishop Moore
5.9Nicole Chinn18.51aLake Highland Prep
6.10Kayla Herman19.18aUmatilla
7.12Anne Elis Creamer20.03aLake Highland Prep
8.9Lauren Loria21.04aBishop Moore
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Kristen Blackwood16.45aBishop Moore
2.11Paige Edwards16.53aTavares
3.10Shanice Jones17.09aJones
4.10Miesha Thompson17.73aBishop Moore
5.9Nicole Chinn18.72aLake Highland Prep
6.10Kayla Herman19.47aUmatilla
7.9Lauren Loria20.81aBishop Moore
8.12Anne Elis Creamer21.48aLake Highland Prep
9.10Samer Shaukat22.25aLake Highland Prep
10.9Tannia Galindo27.78aTavares
--12Natalie BrushDNSMt Dora
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jensen Swopes49.77aBishop Moore
2.11Victoria Parks50.05aEustis
3.11Hannah Hersey51.57aBishop Moore
4.12Kristen Blackwood52.82aBishop Moore
5.11Paige Edwards53.06aTavares
6.9Sofia Hincapie54.98aBishop Moore
7.10Shanice Jones58.68aJones
8.12Anne Elis Creamer1:01.96aLake Highland Prep
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Jensen Swopes50.44aBishop Moore
2.11Hannah Hersey51.65aBishop Moore
3.11Victoria Parks52.00aEustis
4.12Kristen Blackwood52.67aBishop Moore
5.10Shanice Jones53.64aJones
6.11Paige Edwards54.19aTavares
7.12Anne Elis Creamer54.49aLake Highland Prep
8.9Sofia Hincapie54.93aBishop Moore
9.9Nicole Chinn55.38aLake Highland Prep
10.10Kayla Herman57.25aUmatilla
11.9Tannia Galindo1:01.50aTavares
12.10Samer Shaukat1:08.82aLake Highland Prep
--12Natalie BrushDQMt Dora
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 51.12aJones
2.-Relay Team 51.88aUmatilla
3.-Kristen Blackwood
Hannah Hersey
Brooke Page
Maryphyllis Crean
52.49aBishop Moore
4.-Relay Team 53.67aTavares
5.-Relay Team 54.10aMt Dora
6.-Relay Team 56.72aLake Highland Prep
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Caroline Buck
Hayley Tomlinson
Emily Serros
Maddie MacGeorge
4:12.70aBishop Moore
2.-Nakiya Faulk
Hannah Ratliff
Victoria Parks
Britany Brown
4:22.08aEustis
3.-Relay Team 4:28.70aJones
4.-Relay Team 4:29.52aLake Highland Prep
5.-Relay Team 4:43.41aMt Dora
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hayley Tomlinson
Maddie MacGeorge
Emily Serros
Caroline Buck
10:35.42aBishop Moore
2.-Jessica Prendergast
Nathalie Anaya
Casey O`neill
Aubrey Schonoff
11:06.08aLake Highland Prep
3.-Relay Team 11:09.28aEustis
4.-Relay Team 12:27.76aTavares
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Finese Pressy34-05.50Mt Dora
2.11Kendrah Hambrick31-07.50Tavares
3.10Kalen Hambrick31-02.75Tavares
4.12Ashlea Altman30-04.25Umatilla
5.11Misty Smith27-02.50Mt Dora
6.11Quatesha Williams26-09.00Tavares
7.11Nicole Ferrarini26-07.00Bishop Moore
8.10Yvelande Zephyr25-01.00Bishop Moore
9.11Jessie Avellon24-07.75Lake Highland Prep
10.12Kayla Keen24-01.50Umatilla
11.9Lauren Loria23-07.50Bishop Moore
12.11Erika Donehoo22-00.50Umatilla
13.11Maria Munguia21-11.25Bishop Moore
14.11Belinda Guillaume21-04.75Jones
15.10Teidra Gandy21-00.00Tavares
16.11Weselyanna Pressy15-03.75Mt Dora
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kalen Hambrick118-04Tavares
2.10Yvelande Zephyr90-08Bishop Moore
3.11Kendrah Hambrick80-07Tavares
4.12Jessica Jetmore78-07Bishop Moore
5.12Marie Desroches70-08Bishop Moore
6.11Maria Munguia69-01Bishop Moore
7.8Christine Cavallo63-04Lake Highland Prep
8.11Weselyanna Pressy61-05Mt Dora
9.11Misty Smith55-09Mt Dora
10.10Brittany Weatherspoon54-11Umatilla
11.10Frankeya Ogwu51-05Umatilla
12.10Teidra Gandy50-11Tavares
13.11Belinda Guillaume47-11Jones
14.9Amber Morin47-04Umatilla
15.12Finese Pressy45-03Mt Dora
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jordan Edwards5-04.00Tavares
2.10Jensen Swopes5-00.00Bishop Moore
3.11Christina Rogers4-10.00Jones
4.10Mary Taylor4-06.00Jones
5.11Nicole Ferrarini4-06.00Bishop Moore
6.11Paige Edwards4-04.00Tavares
9.10Miesha Thompson4-02.00Bishop Moore
10.7Lauren Capone4-02.00Lake Highland Prep
7.12Kiyah Shelton1.50Tavares
7.8Jenna Stanley1.50Lake Highland Prep
--11Quentina WhiteNHJones
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Brianna Arellano8-06.00Bishop Moore
2.12Jessica Jetmore7-06.00Bishop Moore
2.11Louise Yergey7-06.00Lake Highland Prep
4.11Amy Shepard7-06.00Lake Highland Prep
5.9Jamie Murbach7-00.00Lake Highland Prep
6.9Lexie Winograd7-00.00Lake Highland Prep
7.11Nicole Ferrarini6-06.00Bishop Moore
8.10Sa FrankvonFrankenste0.50Tavares
8.11Holly Walker0.50Tavares
--12Chelsea HarknessDNSTavares
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Britany Brown16-10.50Eustis
2.12Kiyah Shelton16-03.00Tavares
3.10Kiana Maple16-03.00Mt Dora
4.10Mary Taylor15-04.25Jones
5.11Emily Serros15-03.00Bishop Moore
6.9Tifani Kerrison15-00.50Jones
7.11Christina Rogers14-08.75Jones
8.11Nicole Ferrarini14-00.50Bishop Moore
9.10Yvelande Zephyr13-11.00Bishop Moore
10.11Hayley Tomlinson13-00.00Bishop Moore
11.11Assunta A Orr12-00.00Mt Dora
12.11Quentina White11-11.00Jones
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Britany Brown34-03.00Eustis
2.12Maddie MacGeorge33-05.00Bishop Moore
3.11Jordan Edwards33-00.00Tavares
4.10Mary Taylor32-10.00Jones
5.12Maryphyllis Crean32-09.00Bishop Moore
6.12Kristen Blackwood31-04.00Bishop Moore
7.11Hannah Hersey29-03.00Bishop Moore
8.11Quentina White28-06.00Jones
9.11Paige Edwards27-01.00Tavares
10.12Breana Isaac26-10.00Tavares
--10Dylan CritesFOULUmatilla
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.