Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Benjamin Jacks11.40St John's Regional C...
2.7Alex Robinson11.80Bullis
3.8David Baker12.00Landon
4.7Brandon Johnson12.60Landon
5.8Giovanni Tundo13.10The Heights
6.7Tristan Blarel13.60St Albans
7.8Christopher Vargas13.70St John's Regional C...
8.8Jordan Marshall13.80Landon
8.8Michael Liao13.80Potomac
10.8Nick Funger14.00Bullis
11.6Robert Twyman14.40St Albans
12.8Jeffrey Billingslea14.50Potomac
12.8Boloje Masha14.50Bullis
14.7Jonathan Kasonde14.60Potomac
15.8JP Ouyang15.00The Heights
16.8Joe Livaudais15.40The Heights
 

200 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Benjamin Jacks23.00St John's Regional C...
2.8David Baker26.20Landon
2.8JD Dyer26.20Bullis
4.7Lamonte Armstrong27.00Bullis
5.7Jonathan Kasonde28.30Potomac
6.8Christopher Vargas28.80St John's Regional C...
7.8Michael Liao28.90Potomac
8.7Cavin Baker31.00St Albans
9.7Josh Czerwiec35.00Bullis
8Giovanni TundoNTThe Heights
7James FloodNTSt Albans
6Nicholas BairatchnyiNTSt Albans
7Marcus CampbellNTPotomac
 

400 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Michael Rhoads57.00Landon
2.8Jeffrey Billingslea1:03.00Potomac
3.8Ryan Gleklen1:04.00Landon
4.8JD Dyer1:07.00Bullis
5.7Nathan Guzman1:07.60St Albans
6.8Lucas Ayenew1:07.80Potomac
7.8David Krohn1:10.00The Heights
8.7Cavin Baker1:12.00St Albans
9.6Kyle McKenzie1:12.50Bullis
10.8Iggy Sanchez1:17.20The Heights
11.6Alec Economakis1:23.00Bullis
 

800 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Nick Kesinger2:20.00Potomac
2.6Hal Pence2:25.00Landon
3.8Adam Brill2:32.00Landon
4.7Mark Kensinger2:41.00Potomac
4.8Kyle Knapp2:41.00St John's Regional C...
6.8David Krohn2:43.00The Heights
7.8Michael Kolb2:50.00The Heights
7.8Gabriel Carrachano2:50.00Potomac
9.6Ben Brown2:50.50Bullis
10.8Johnny Consor2:52.00Bullis
11.8Andrew Brubaker2:54.00The Heights
12.7James Reston2:55.00St Albans
13.7Grant Strudwick3:05.00St Albans
14.6Jackson Rumer3:07.00St Albans
 

1600 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Nick Kesinger5:18.00Potomac
2.8Adam Brill5:22.00Landon
3.8Justin Resende5:23.00The Heights
4.8Kyle Knapp5:33.00St John's Regional C...
5.8Gabriel Carrachano6:05.00Potomac
6.7Connor Liu6:05.70Landon
7.7Tony Thumpasery6:15.00St Albans
8.8David Fireman6:15.50Bullis
9.7Sam Fox6:30.00Landon
10.6George Grealy7:10.00St Albans
11.8Derek Rush7:19.00Potomac
12.7Matt Loughney7:22.00Potomac
6Heny AsherDNFSt Albans
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Middle School - Finals

1.8Michael Loria16.20The Heights
2.7Aris Togias17.60St Albans
3.8Jeffrey Billingslea18.50Potomac
4.8Nick Zawatsky19.00Landon
5.6Ben Brown19.80Bullis
6.8David Fireman20.40Bullis
7.8JP Ouyang20.70The Heights
8.7Tristan Blarel21.00St Albans
9.7William McNamara23.00Landon
7Oliver HightowerDNFLandon
 

4x100 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.-Relay Team 54.90Potomac
2.-Relay Team 55.10Landon
3.-Relay Team 1:00.50Bullis
4.-Relay Team 1:00.60The Heights
5.-Relay Team 1:15.50Bullis
-Relay Team DNFSt Albans
 

4x200 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:57.80Bullis
2.-Relay Team 2:04.00Landon
3.-Relay Team 2:08.80St Albans
4.-Relay Team 2:59.00Bullis
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Middle School - Finals

1.7Tumi Onaghise39-04.00Landon
2.7Lamonte Armstrong34-06.00Bullis
3.7Aris Togias28-00.00St Albans
4.8Mason Steele25-05.00Landon
4.8Dexter Warren25-05.00Bullis
6.8Issiah Edwards25-01.00Landon
7.7Domonic Burgess23-10.00The Heights
8.7Peter Richards23-07.00St Albans
9.7Jack Guenther22-00.00St Albans
 

Long Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.8Michael Loria16-02.50The Heights
2.7Lamonte Armstrong15-11.00Bullis
3.8Ryan Gleklen15-00.00Landon
4.8Connor Brown14-09.00Bullis
5.8JD Dyer14-06.00Bullis
6.8David Baker14-03.00Landon
7.7Romare Marshall14-02.00Landon
8.7Jared Stape13-08.50Landon
9.8Jeffrey Billingslea12-09.00Potomac
10.7James Flood12-08.00St Albans
11.7Ryan Curto12-05.00Landon
12.8Joe Livaudais11-05.00The Heights
13.6Jack Peden11-04.75St Albans
14.8Michael Kolb11-04.00The Heights
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.7Erin Murphy14.30Potomac
2.8Dara Gill14.50Holton-Arms
3.7Brittani Campbell15.10Bullis
4.8Helena Chappell15.30Potomac
5.-Laila Carter15.80Stone Ridge
6.7Nancy Kim16.00Holton-Arms
7.7Molly Mandel16.10Potomac
8.7Jocelyn Krim16.20Holton-Arms
9.-Maddie Burch16.50Stone Ridge
10.7Melissa Palmer16.80Bullis
 

200 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Idrienne Walker28.90Bullis
2.8Victoria Kasonde30.50Potomac
3.8Hayat Yaghi31.40Potomac
4.8Diamond Pray33.30Potomac
5.8Polly Feldman33.60Holton-Arms
6.8Leila Anduze34.90Holton-Arms
7.6Stephanie Kaplan35.00Bullis
 

400 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Natiaha Hinnerichs1:06.00Holton-Arms
2.7Natasha Urbany1:08.00Potomac
3.8Kelsey Brandon1:13.00Potomac
4.7Clare Specht1:15.00Holton-Arms
5.7Melissa Palmer1:23.00Bullis
6.6Lara Segrillo1:28.00Bullis
 

800 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Ella Jones2:56.00Potomac
2.7Natasha Urbany2:59.00Potomac
3.8Jasmine Gatten3:14.00Holton-Arms
4.6Jordan Czerwiec3:18.00Bullis
5.8Vivian Yu3:21.00Holton-Arms
6.8Emiliy Lucas3:42.00Holton-Arms
 

1600 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Idrienne Walker6:08.00Bullis
2.8Allegra Wilson6:11.00Potomac
3.8Hayat Yaghi6:20.00Potomac
4.7Lauren Defranco6:31.00Holton-Arms
5.7Sophie Dunkelberger6:52.00Potomac
6.7Tammy Vo6:53.00Potomac
7.8Caroline Resor6:55.00Potomac
8.8Emiliy Lucas7:20.00Holton-Arms
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Middle School - Finals

1.7Brittani Campbell19.70Bullis
2.7Abby Gramalia20.40Holton-Arms
3.8Lili Davoudian21.00Potomac
4.8Aimee Jones-Wilkerson21.10Holton-Arms
5.7Emma Raynor22.80Holton-Arms
 

4x100 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:00.00Potomac
2.-Relay Team 1:03.00Holton-Arms
3.-Relay Team 1:03.50Bullis
4.-Relay Team 1:09.90Holton-Arms
 

4x200 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.-Relay Team 2:08.00Holton-Arms
2.-Relay Team 2:25.00Holton-Arms
3.-Relay Team 2:30.90Stone Ridge
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Middle School - Finals

1.8Enamarie Butler21-11.00Holton-Arms
2.-Taylor Haist19-10.00Stone Ridge
3.7Brittani Campbell17-11.00Bullis
4.7Abby Gramalia17-03.00Holton-Arms
5.8Jasmine Gatten17-00.00Holton-Arms
6.7Sally Huizinga15-04.00Holton-Arms
7.8Lili Davoudian14-00.00Potomac
7.7Melissa Palmer14-00.00Bullis
 

Long Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.8Dara Gill13-04.00Holton-Arms
2.6Stephanie Kaplan12-09.00Bullis
2.8Polly Feldman12-09.00Holton-Arms
4.7Noel Abdala-Arata12-06.50Holton-Arms
5.8Idrienne Walker12-02.00Bullis
6.8Victoria Kasonde11-04.00Potomac
7.-Neda Amachag11-00.00Stone Ridge
8.8Helena Chappell10-07.00Potomac
9.8Lili Davoudian10-02.00Potomac
10.-Maddie Burch8-08.00Stone Ridge
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Independent District of Columbia
IAC Maryland
Independent Maryland
ISL Maryland
Private Virginia

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
MS100m Hurdles3:20 PM
MS1600 Meters3:30 PM
MS4x100 Relay3:40 PM
MS400 Meters3:50 PM
MS100 Meters4:00 PM
MS800 Meters4:15 PM
MS200 Meters4:25 PM
MS4x200 Relay4:30 PM
Field Finals
MSShot Put
MSDiscus
MSHigh Jump
MSLong Jump
Track Finals
MS100m Hurdles3:15 PM
MS1600 Meters3:25 PM
MS4x100 Relay3:45 PM
MS400 Meters3:55 PM
MS100 Meters4:05 PM
MS800 Meters4:10 PM
MS200 Meters4:20 PM
MS4x200 Relay4:30 PM
Field Finals
MSShot Put
MSDiscus
MSHigh Jump
MSLong Jump