Team Results Management

Meet Info

Division 1Division 2VarsityFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Brandon Gilbert11.32aSouth Park
2.12Brian Archie11.33aNiagara Falls
3.9Wayne Gordon11.36a SRSweet Home
4.12Brandon Murie11.54a PRIroquois
5.11Dominic Smith11.62a PRLafayette (Buffalo)
6.11Kyle Carson11.68aFrontier Central
7.11Ken Boyer11.86a PRAlbion
8.11Moe Lauchert12.00aHamburg Central
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Rahkeem Wiggins11.00aCleveland Hill
2.12Nick Campfield11.03aCleveland Hill
3.12Lucas Hellwig11.17a PRPortville Central
4.12John King11.29a PRBurgard Vocational
5.12Nick Lombardozzi11.44a PRClymer Central
6.12Jake Larson11.52a PRMaple Grove
7.12Jeff Bulger11.57a PRCassadaga Valley Cen...
8.12Otuken Guido11.72a PREast Buffalo
 

100 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.12Brian Archie11.22aNiagara Falls
3.9Wayne Gordon11.49aSweet Home
5.11Kyle Carson11.56a SRFrontier Central
2.12Brandon Gilbert11.59aSouth Park
6.12Brandon Murie11.65aIroquois
7.11Moe Lauchert11.80a SRHamburg Central
4.11Dominic Smith11.85aLafayette (Buffalo)
8.11Ken Boyer11.92aAlbion
9.10Cameron Matthews11.97a PRAmherst Central
10.12Evan Hughes12.05a PRWilliamsville North
11.12Brynell Middleton12.14a SRLockport
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Rahkeem Wiggins11.15aCleveland Hill
3.12Lucas Hellwig11.28aPortville Central
2.12Nick Campfield11.44aCleveland Hill
4.12John King11.55aBurgard Vocational
5.12Nick Lombardozzi11.62aClymer Central
6.12Jake Larson11.63aMaple Grove
7.12Jeff Bulger11.73aCassadaga Valley Cen...
8.12Otuken Guido11.76aEast Buffalo
9.12Andy Wrazen11.82a PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
10.10D'ante Mims11.83a SRMedina
11.11Julian Bermingham11.88a PREden Senior
12.12Mike Malicki11.97a PRPioneer Central
13.12Ryan Storms12.07a SRDepew
14.12Thomas Woodley12.47a PRLeonardo DaVinci
15.12Derrick Greene12.60a PRBurgard Vocational
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Jon Mallard22.56a PRNiagara Falls
2.12Kennith Anaya22.62aSweet Home
3.12Chris Nelson22.99aLancaster Central
4.12Brandon Gilbert23.14aSouth Park
5.12Oraine Allen23.32aNiagara Falls
6.9Wayne Gordon23.68aSweet Home
7.12Jesse Fodero24.29aWest Seneca East
8.12Shawn Winter24.52aGrand Island Central
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Rahkeem Wiggins22.41aCleveland Hill
2.12Nick Lombardozzi22.90aClymer Central
3.12Nick Campfield23.18aCleveland Hill
4.12Jake Larson23.22aMaple Grove
5.12Matt Adams23.66aFalconer
6.12Tony Dechario23.71aChautauqua Lake Cent...
7.11Julian Bermingham24.18aEden Senior
8.12Ryan Storms24.30aDepew
9.11Kyle Delgado24.41aDunkirk
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.12Kennith Anaya22.43aSweet Home
3.12Chris Nelson22.70a PRLancaster Central
2.11Jon Mallard22.85aNiagara Falls
4.9Wayne Gordon22.92a SRSweet Home
5.12Brandon Gilbert23.07a PRSouth Park
6.12Oraine Allen23.28a SRNiagara Falls
7.12Jesse Fodero23.33a PRWest Seneca East
8.12Shawn Winter23.35a PRGrand Island Central
9.12Keith Williams23.55a PRLafayette (Buffalo)
9.11Dominic Smith23.55a PRLafayette (Buffalo)
11.11Darrien Payne23.69a PRNiagara Falls
12.11Sinclair Johnson23.75a PRWilliamsville North
13.11Derek Bongiovanni24.31a SRStarpoint Central
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Rahkeem Wiggins22.29aCleveland Hill
2.12Nick Campfield22.69a PRCleveland Hill
3.12Nick Lombardozzi22.88aClymer Central
5.12Jake Larson23.05a PRMaple Grove
4.12Matt Adams23.25a PRFalconer
6.12Tony Dechario23.50a PRChautauqua Lake Cent...
7.11Julian Bermingham23.70a PREden Senior
8.11Kyle Delgado23.87a PRDunkirk
8.12Ryan Storms23.87a SRDepew
10.12Mike Malicki23.98a PRPioneer Central
11.12Otuken Guido24.12a PREast Buffalo
12.12Chris Rhinehart24.14a PROlean
 

400 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.10Cordell Johnson51.75aNiagara Falls
2.12Jesse Fodero51.76a PRWest Seneca East
3.11Jim May52.23aLockport
4.9Dillon Kane52.42aLockport
5.11Drew Dirienzo52.52aLancaster Central
6.12Bert Smith53.14aAmherst Central
7.11Chris Stessing53.18aGrand Island Central
8.11Travis Stover53.48aLockport
 

400 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Chris Rhinehart49.99a PROlean
2.12Joe Puntoriero50.60a PRCleveland Hill
3.12Alex Rexach51.27a PRDunkirk
4.12Aaron Andzelik51.56aChautauqua Lake Cent...
5.12Kris Heidrick51.66a PRAllegany-Limestone
6.12Brian Schork51.74a PRDepew
8.12Marquette Shaw53.89aEast Buffalo
 

400 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.11Drew Dirienzo51.01a PRLancaster Central
3.10Cordell Johnson51.50a SRNiagara Falls
2.12Jesse Fodero51.83aWest Seneca East
5.9Dillon Kane51.85a SRLockport
6.11Chris Stessing52.03a PRGrand Island Central
7.12Bert Smith52.08a PRAmherst Central
4.11Jim May52.15a PRLockport
8.11Travis Stover52.77a SRLockport
9.11Darwin Aiken52.98a SRKenmore West
10.11Ken Boyer53.22a SRAlbion
11.12Jordan Gibson53.36a PRGrand Island Central
12.12Fernando Recio53.67a PRWilliamsville East
13.12Shane Rende54.08a PRKenmore East
14.12Elliott Bible54.34a PRAmherst Central
 

400 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Chris Rhinehart50.34aOlean
3.12Aaron Andzelik51.29a PRChautauqua Lake Cent...
2.12Alex Rexach51.30aDunkirk
4.12Joe Puntoriero51.35aCleveland Hill
6.12Kris Heidrick52.17aAllegany-Limestone
7.12Marquette Shaw52.22a PREast Buffalo
8.12Brian Schork52.41aDepew
9.12Paul Foster52.85a PRSpringville-Griffith...
10.11Andy Lalka52.94a PRTonawanda
11.11Ben Boberg53.03a PRWest Valley Central
12.11Hakeem McCarty53.39a PRWest Valley Central
13.11Levi Bursch53.44a PRSouthwestern
14.9Terrance Ware53.74a PREast Buffalo
15.11John Vincent54.33a SRWilson Central
 

800 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Evan Tsembelis1:55.52a PRGrand Island Central
2.11Tony George1:57.48a PRWest Seneca West
3.11Christian Warchocki1:57.91a PRNiagara-Wheatfield
4.11Brennan Cain1:58.33a PRLockport
5.12Caryl Brunner2:00.32a PRKenmore West
6.11Kyle Pilecki2:01.48a SRWest Seneca East
7.10Chris Meyer2:01.67a SRGrand Island Central
8.10Jake Wukovits2:02.15a SRLancaster Central
9.12Alex Simon2:03.21a PRHutchinson-Central T...
10.12Alex Farrell2:03.29a PRNorth Tonawanda
11.11Ryan Perry2:03.51a PRWilliamsville North
12.12Nic Dye2:04.51a PRLockport
13.12Max Fogel2:04.97a PRWilliamsville East
14.12Isaac Hagen2:06.16a PRSweet Home
15.11Mike Ballow2:07.22a PRClarence
 

800 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Adam Irr2:00.15aNewfane
2.12Jeff Mason2:00.90a SRFrewsburg
3.12Peter Oldani2:01.25a PRClymer Central
4.12Mike Waclawski2:02.16a PRDunkirk
5.9Tyler Scheving2:02.44a SRBarker Central
6.12Zack Shaw2:02.84a PRPortville Central
7.11Ryan Lollier2:04.67a SROlean
8.10Josh Skowronski2:05.07a SRAlden Central
9.10Nathan Godson2:05.55a PRDepew
10.12Zac Nelson2:05.78a PRSouthwestern
11.12Andrew Mehmel2:06.00a PROlean
12.11Josh Phelps2:06.39a PRFalconer
13.11Alex Wills2:07.40a SRFredonia
14.12Ben Kolich2:07.65a SREast Aurora
15.12Ryan Peters2:08.22a SRAkron Central
16.12Jeff Rozler2:09.38a PRMaple Grove
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Vitaly Sergeyev4:30.70a PRAmherst Central
1.12Spencer Lefort4:39.65a PRPioneer Central
2.12Robby Seyler4:45.03aLewiston Porter
3.12George Lombardo4:47.13a PRCheektowaga Central
4.10John Mosley4:50.93a SRNiagara Falls
2.10Steven Myers4:53.73a PRSilver Creek
5.12Jordan Lawson4:54.47a PRWilliamsville East
3.11Ryan Karmazym4:57.83a PRSilver Creek
6.10Ragner Rutenberg4:58.34a PRNiagara-Wheatfield
4.12Jae Weakfall4:58.57a SRSalamanca City Central
5.12Ricky Brooks5:00.32a PRDepew
6.10Jordan Thompson5:01.74a SROlean
7.10Calvin Stallworth5:03.17a PRDunkirk
7.11Ron Major5:03.31a PRWest Seneca West
8.12Andy Westpfhal5:06.40a PRLackawanna
9.12Josh Klyczek5:07.79a PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
8.12Sean Sanders5:08.38a PRSweet Home
10.11Zach Gelen5:09.61a SRAllegany-Limestone
11.12Shawn Evelo5:12.07a PRPioneer Central
9.10Nathan Taggart5:14.62a SRWilliamsville North
10.12Jesse Radzikowski5:14.97a PRClarence
12.11Patrick Craft5:15.90a PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
11.10Scott Knaak5:29.71a PRAlbion
13.11Trenton Harris5:30.24a PRLeonardo DaVinci
14.10Anthony Emmanuele5:30.91a SRDepew
12.12Anthony O'Meally6:00.81a PRGrand Island Central
13.11Zach Manquen6:04.65a PRGrand Island Central
 

1600 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Evan Tsembelis4:19.08aGrand Island Central
2.12Joe Whelan4:19.13a PRHamburg Central
3.12Scott Ryan4:30.11a PRWilliamsville East
4.11Eric Willis4:32.68a SRClarence
5.12Caryl Brunner4:37.42a PRKenmore West
6.11Kyle Pilecki4:37.49a SRWest Seneca East
7.11Donte Ettipio4:37.73a PRHutchinson-Central T...
8.12Alex Simon4:38.87a PRHutchinson-Central T...
9.11Ryan Perry4:39.10a SRWilliamsville North
10.12Joe Seitz4:40.24a PRWilliamsville North
11.9Mike Feeney4:40.38a SRLockport
12.12Isaac Hagen4:46.26a PRSweet Home
13.10Don Seitz4:49.47a PRWilliamsville North
14.11Savantuay Boyette4:53.03a SRJamestown
---12Mike ThielmanDQ PRWilliamsville North
 

1600 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Clifford Nielson4:29.47aGowanda Central
2.12Scott Anderson4:31.24aEast Aurora
3.12Adam Irr4:34.86a PRNewfane
4.10Nick Orlowski4:35.39a PRAlden Central
5.9Tyler Scheving4:42.25a SRBarker Central
6.11Tyler Sweet4:42.71a PRClymer Central
7.12Kyle Dash4:43.28a PRPioneer Central
8.11Morgan Clark4:44.87a PRCattaraugus-Little V...
9.11Vince Donner4:45.88a PRRoyalton Hartland
10.12Jeff Mason4:46.81a PRFrewsburg
11.12Zac Nelson4:46.95a PRSouthwestern
12.10Nathan Godson4:46.96a PRDepew
13.11Tom Neu4:51.95a PREast Aurora
14.11Alex Wills5:25.82a SRFredonia
---10Nathan OdrobinaDNF SRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
 

3200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Joe Whelan9:20.89aHamburg Central
2.11Drew Perilli9:23.83a PRLockport
3.11Brendan Gregg9:58.69a SRWest Seneca West
4.10Don Seitz9:58.70a SRWilliamsville North
5.12Joe Seitz10:02.71a PRWilliamsville North
6.12Dana Walpole10:04.07a PRHutchinson-Central T...
7.11Zach Ahart10:04.10a SRStarpoint Central
8.12Mike Thielman10:12.77a PRWilliamsville North
9.12Jamie Rindfuss10:13.05a PRHamburg Central
10.11Savantuay Boyette10:17.50a SRJamestown
11.12Jeremy Orton10:19.23a SRLockport
12.11Lee Swaydis10:22.69a SRFrontier Central
13.10Nick Masiello10:22.71a SRGrand Island Central
14.12Alex Lennert10:49.17a PRLockport
 

3200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Lyle O'Brien9:46.74aEast Aurora
2.12Scott Anderson9:47.25aEast Aurora
3.11Clifford Nielson9:50.78a PRGowanda Central
4.10Nick Orlowski10:02.27a SRAlden Central
5.11Vince Donner10:04.65a PRRoyalton Hartland
6.10Ryan Koch10:14.50a SRDepew
7.12Kyle Dash10:16.43a PRPioneer Central
8.11Knick Akin10:28.88a PRChautauqua Lake Cent...
9.10Chad Maloy10:30.27a SRSpringville-Griffith...
10.11Morgan Clark10:32.86a SRCattaraugus-Little V...
11.12Eric Kowalik10:39.03a PRAkron Central
12.12Tom Conti10:42.73a PRFredonia
13.12Brendan Green11:25.74a PRMaple Grove
---10Alex WebergDQ SREast Aurora
---10Kevin O'ConnorDQ SREast Aurora
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Joshua Blango14.98aSweet Home
2.12Kennith Anaya15.05a PRSweet Home
3.12Will Cole15.38a PRHamburg Central
4.11Durelle Crittenden15.51a SRNiagara Falls
5.11Jeff Harvey15.83a SRMaryvale
6.11EJ Dinki16.08aClarence
7.12Justin Salas16.25aKenmore West
8.10Jacob Wray16.27aStarpoint Central
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Matt Johnston15.08a PROlean
2.12Nick Lombardozzi15.37a PRClymer Central
3.12Matt Adams15.62aFalconer
4.12Andy Wrazen15.66a SRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
5.11Jeff Swick15.77a PRRoyalton Hartland
6.10Travis DeMuth16.36a SRAlden Central
7.12John Conti16.50aFredonia
8.11Willie Simmons16.78aCleveland Hill
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Radzikowski15.82a PRClarence
1.12Spencer Lefort16.24a PRPioneer Central
2.12Ricky Brooks16.55a PRDepew
2.11Ron Major16.63a PRWest Seneca West
3.11Trenton Harris16.90a SRLeonardo DaVinci
3.11Zach Manquen17.00a PRGrand Island Central
4.10Calvin Stallworth17.15aDunkirk
4.11Zach Gelen17.15a SRAllegany-Limestone
6.12Shawn Evelo17.23a PRPioneer Central
4.12George Lombardo17.27a PRCheektowaga Central
5.10Nathan Taggart17.41a SRWilliamsville North
6.12Robby Seyler17.61aLewiston Porter
7.12Jae Weakfall17.89a PRSalamanca City Central
7.10Scott Knaak17.90a PRAlbion
8.11Patrick Craft18.17a PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
8.12Anthony O'Meally18.50a PRGrand Island Central
9.10Steven Myers18.63a SRSilver Creek
10.10Jordan Thompson18.69a SROlean
11.12Josh Klyczek19.08a PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
12.10Anthony Emmanuele19.28a SRDepew
13.11Ryan Karmazym19.40a SRSilver Creek
14.10Jarred Bogardus19.57a PRGowanda Central
9.10Ragner Rutenberg20.04a PRNiagara-Wheatfield
15.12Andy Westpfhal20.17a PRLackawanna
10.12Jordan Lawson21.31a PRWilliamsville East
11.12Sean Sanders22.58a PRSweet Home
---12Alec SpearsDQ SRAllegany-Limestone
---10John MosleyDQ SRNiagara Falls
---12Vitaly SergeyevDQ PRAmherst Central
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 1 - Prelims

1.12Joshua Blango14.89a PRSweet Home
2.12Kennith Anaya15.18aSweet Home
3.12Will Cole15.39aHamburg Central
4.11Durelle Crittenden15.61aNiagara Falls
5.12Justin Salas15.96a PRKenmore West
6.11EJ Dinki16.02a PRClarence
7.11Jeff Harvey16.10aMaryvale
8.10Jacob Wray16.14a SRStarpoint Central
9.10Charlie Kenyon16.24a SRWilliamsville North
10.11Rene Beauchemin16.42a SRIroquois
11.11Huron Hill III16.45a PRWilliamsville South
12.12Justin Lagreca16.55a PRLockport
13.9Chesley McNeil16.63a PRAmherst Central
14.12Nick Hoffman16.76a PRWilliamsville South
15.10Emmanuel Cott17.12a SRHutchinson-Central T...
16.12Timmy Gleen17.47a PRHutchinson-Central T...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Matt Adams15.51a PRFalconer
2.12Matt Johnston15.54aOlean
3.11Willie Simmons15.96a SRCleveland Hill
4.12Nick Lombardozzi16.13aClymer Central
5.12John Conti16.17a PRFredonia
6.12Andy Wrazen16.19aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
7.11Jeff Swick16.25aRoyalton Hartland
8.10Travis DeMuth16.60aAlden Central
9.10Matt Allen16.67a SROlean
10.12Nick Perison17.10a PREden Senior
11.9Darryl Spencer17.16a SRCleveland Hill
12.11Andrew Gilliam17.34a SRCleveland Hill
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Will Cole53.09aHamburg Central
2.12Justin Salas56.55aKenmore West
3.11Huron Hill III57.94a PRWilliamsville South
4.10Cameron Olejniczak58.85a PRCheektowaga Central
5.11Dustin Johnson1:00.39a PRNorth Tonawanda
6.11Cody Degen1:03.14aWilliamsville East
7.10Alex Bock1:03.50aWilliamsville South
8.12Ryan Woodard1:05.35aLancaster Central
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Jordan Reynolds56.65a PRChautauqua Lake Cent...
2.11Scott Baglia57.43a SRFalconer
3.12David LaMantia59.21a PRSouthwestern
4.11Zack Penhollow59.51a PRFalconer
5.12Tom Quinlan59.96a PROlean
6.9Dylan Cassidy1:00.03a SRFredonia
7.12Antoine Aronson1:01.10aMaple Grove
8.9Darryl Spencer1:01.18aCleveland Hill
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Division 1 - Prelims

1.12Will Cole54.09aHamburg Central
2.12Justin Salas56.54a PRKenmore West
3.11Huron Hill III58.33aWilliamsville South
4.10Cameron Olejniczak59.33aCheektowaga Central
5.10Alex Bock59.52a SRWilliamsville South
6.12Ryan Woodard1:00.39a PRLancaster Central
7.11Dustin Johnson1:00.58aNorth Tonawanda
8.11Cody Degen1:00.69a PRWilliamsville East
9.10Jacob Wray1:01.00a SRStarpoint Central
10.11Rene Beauchemin1:01.27a SRIroquois
11.12Josh Mertzlufft1:01.55a PRLancaster Central
12.11Durelle Crittenden1:02.62a PRNiagara Falls
13.11Jared Northrup1:02.89a PRGrand Island Central
14.10Mackie Gage1:13.37a PRWilliamsville North
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Division 2 - Prelims

1.11Scott Baglia57.90aFalconer
2.11Jordan Reynolds58.76aChautauqua Lake Cent...
3.9Darryl Spencer59.33a SRCleveland Hill
5.12David LaMantia59.62aSouthwestern
6.12Antoine Aronson1:00.17a PRMaple Grove
4.12Tom Quinlan1:00.19aOlean
7.11Zack Penhollow1:00.72aFalconer
8.9Dylan Cassidy1:00.73aFredonia
9.9Nate Andres1:01.25a PRPioneer Central
10.10Christian Igielinski1:01.26a PRGowanda Central
11.11Nick Irr1:01.93a PRNewfane
12.11Jeff Swick1:02.15a PRRoyalton Hartland
13.10Bill Prendergast1:02.62a SRHolland Central
14.11Josh Strough1:03.99a PRTonawanda
16.11Willie Simmons1:07.75a PRCleveland Hill
 

3k Steeplechase  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Jared Quinn10:04.33a SRNorth Tonawanda
2.11Taylor Yerrick10:12.58a SRClarence
3.12Matt Chase10:22.22a PRKenmore West
4.10Brandon Delgado10:43.31a SRJamestown
5.12Alex Lennert10:50.65a PRLockport
6.10Derek Stacey10:54.71a PRGrand Island Central
7.11William Serediuk11:00.64a SRHutchinson-Central T...
8.11Greg Dziuba11:15.76a PRClarence
9.10Zachary Fox11:31.45a PRAmherst Central
 

3k Steeplechase  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Lyle O'Brien10:04.44aEast Aurora
2.10Kevin Brown10:12.20aGowanda Central
3.11John-Louis Pane10:28.89a SRMedina
4.11Knick Akin10:35.61a PRChautauqua Lake Cent...
5.11Richard Allen10:51.65a PRFalconer
6.11Chris VanderBrook10:54.06a PRTonawanda
7.9Dakota Spencer10:59.37a PROlean
8.12Eric Kowalik11:00.46a PRAkron Central
9.10Chad Maloy11:03.77a SRSpringville-Griffith...
10.9Alex Marra11:09.95a SROlean
11.7Corey Wefing11:13.20a PRMaple Grove
12.12Jack Wynes11:22.58a PREast Aurora
13.12Kris Wright11:39.05a PRRandolph
14.12Brendan Green11:39.18a PRMaple Grove
 

4x100 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.42aSweet Home
2.-Relay Team 42.82aNiagara Falls
3.-Relay Team 43.76aGrand Island Central
4.-Relay Team 44.79aLafayette (Buffalo)
5.-Relay Team 44.82aNiagara-Wheatfield
6.-Relay Team 45.13aFrontier Central
7.-Relay Team 45.44aLockport
8.-Relay Team 46.03aWilliamsville South
 

4x100 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.19aCleveland Hill
2.-Relay Team 44.59aPortville Central
3.-Relay Team 45.16aOlean
4.-Relay Team 45.17aFalconer
5.-Relay Team 45.26aEast Buffalo
6.-Relay Team 45.58aChautauqua Lake Cent...
7.-Relay Team 45.76aDepew
 

4x100 Relay  Division 1 - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 42.54aSweet Home
2.-Relay Team 43.51aNiagara Falls
3.-Relay Team 43.82aGrand Island Central
4.-Relay Team 44.32aLafayette (Buffalo)
5.-Relay Team 45.16aFrontier Central
6.-Relay Team 45.22aNiagara-Wheatfield
7.-Relay Team 45.48aLockport
8.-Relay Team 45.57aWilliamsville South
9.-Relay Team 45.78aHutchinson-Central T...
10.-Relay Team 45.87aAmherst Central
11.-Relay Team 45.89aBennett
12.-Relay Team 46.10aClarence
13.-Relay Team 46.70aStarpoint Central
----Relay Team DQKenmore West
 

4x100 Relay  Division 2 - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 43.92aCleveland Hill
2.-Relay Team 44.66aPortville Central
3.-Relay Team 45.08aFalconer
4.-Relay Team 45.11aAlden Central
5.-Relay Team 45.11aEast Buffalo
6.-Relay Team 45.12aOlean
7.-Relay Team 45.32aChautauqua Lake Cent...
8.-Relay Team 45.49aDepew
9.-Relay Team 45.54aEden Senior
10.-Relay Team 45.57aMaple Grove
11.-Relay Team 45.62aSouthwestern
12.-Relay Team 46.08aBurgard Vocational
13.-Relay Team 46.20aMedina
14.-Relay Team 47.55aNewfane
----Relay Team DNFDunkirk
 

4x400 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:28.16aGrand Island Central
2.-Relay Team 3:28.74aLockport
3.-Relay Team 3:29.30aLancaster Central
4.-Relay Team 3:34.28aAmherst Central
5.-Relay Team 3:35.19aHamburg Central
6.-Relay Team 3:36.47aKenmore West
7.-Relay Team 3:38.36aFrontier Central
8.-Relay Team 3:40.33aWilliamsville North
9.-Relay Team 3:41.32aIroquois
10.-Relay Team 3:42.74aCheektowaga Central
11.-Relay Team 3:42.86aHutchinson-Central T...
12.-Relay Team 3:43.35aClarence
13.-Relay Team 3:43.45aStarpoint Central
14.-Relay Team 3:45.74aLafayette (Buffalo)
15.-Relay Team 3:47.32aWilliamsville South
16.-Relay Team 3:47.34aNorth Tonawanda
 

4x400 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:31.62aDunkirk
2.-Relay Team 3:33.64aOlean
3.-Relay Team 3:34.48aRandolph
4.-Relay Team 3:34.57aFalconer
5.-Relay Team 3:35.00aDepew
6.-Relay Team 3:35.97aChautauqua Lake Cent...
7.-Relay Team 3:37.12aPortville Central
8.-Relay Team 3:37.91aTonawanda
9.-Relay Team 3:39.63aSouthwestern
10.-Relay Team 3:39.71aAkron Central
11.-Relay Team 3:40.70aAlden Central
12.-Relay Team 3:42.85aPioneer Central
13.-Relay Team 3:43.03aWilson Central
14.-Relay Team 3:48.35aEast Aurora
15.-Relay Team 3:50.11aCleveland Hill
16.-Relay Team 3:51.76aNewfane
17.-Relay Team 3:53.31aFrewsburg
 

4x800 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:05.25aLockport
2.-Relay Team 8:06.59aHamburg Central
3.-Relay Team 8:09.49aClarence
4.-Relay Team 8:23.18aWest Seneca West
5.-Relay Team 8:23.49aWilliamsville East
6.-Relay Team 8:35.72aLancaster Central
7.-Relay Team 8:37.68aNorth Tonawanda
8.-Relay Team 8:39.10aHutchinson-Central T...
9.-Relay Team 8:44.44aGrand Island Central
10.-Relay Team 8:47.03aFrontier Central
11.-Relay Team 8:54.34aWilliamsville North
12.-Relay Team 8:56.63aStarpoint Central
13.-Relay Team 9:01.61aWilliamsville South
14.-Relay Team 9:07.17aIroquois
15.-Relay Team 9:15.08aKenmore West
 

4x800 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:26.16aEast Aurora
2.-Relay Team 8:35.72aNewfane
3.-Relay Team 8:37.45aAlden Central
4.-Relay Team 8:40.65aAkron Central
5.-Relay Team 8:50.86aGowanda Central
6.-Relay Team 8:57.13aOlean
7.-Relay Team 9:04.26aFrewsburg
8.-Relay Team 9:06.75aAllegany-Limestone
9.-Relay Team 9:11.86aFalconer
10.-Relay Team 9:32.43aPioneer Central
11.-Relay Team 10:15.87aDunkirk
----Relay Team DQMaple Grove
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Chris Buck55-00.25Frontier Central
2.12Geno Buono54-04.75 PRLancaster Central
3.12Jon Luke Krywalski51-06.00 PRLancaster Central
4.11Jim Donner49-09.00 SRNiagara-Wheatfield
5.12Jake Miller49-03.75 PRLancaster Central
6.11Sean Harvey47-03.00 SRLancaster Central
7.11Jake Knier46-10.50 SRLancaster Central
8.10Mike Sciarrino46-07.25 PRLake Shore Central
9.12Mike Blank46-02.25 PRAlbion
10.12Taylor Turpin45-06.00 PRStarpoint Central
11.12Nick Stenzil45-04.00 PRStarpoint Central
12.12Brendan Ganschow44-09.75 SRWest Seneca West
13.12Greg Feathers44-07.00 PRGrand Island Central
14.12Nick D'Amuro43-02.50 PRLewiston Porter
15.12Scott Farrell41-06.50 SRNorth Tonawanda
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Jon Jones46-06.00Portville Central
2.12Derek Krzemien46-04.00John F Kennedy (Chee...
3.12Matt Spatz44-05.25 PRDepew
4.12Paul Rayner43-08.75 SRTonawanda
5.12Vince Kiley43-04.25 PRSilver Creek
6.10John Austin43-04.00 PRBarker Central
7.12Nick Sosnowski42-09.00 PRPortville Central
8.12Dave Harkins42-04.25 PRHolland Central
9.12Jon Osucha41-06.00 PRAlden Central
10.11Trevor Schutte40-10.25 PRSouthwestern
11.10Josh Cory40-01.50 PRAkron Central
12.9Mike Prevorse38-01.50 SRPioneer Central
13.10Howard TenPas37-06.50 SRFalconer
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trenton Harris11.99m PRLeonardo DaVinci
1.10Scott Knaak11.93m PRAlbion
2.10Anthony Emmanuele11.87m SRDepew
3.11Zach Gelen11.21m SRAllegany-Limestone
4.10Calvin Stallworth10.61mDunkirk
5.11Ryan Karmazym10.53m SRSilver Creek
6.12Andy Westpfhal10.33m PRLackawanna
2.12Robby Seyler10.13mLewiston Porter
7.11Patrick Craft10.13m PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
8.12Spencer Lefort9.93m PRPioneer Central
3.11Ron Major9.75m PRWest Seneca West
4.12Jordan Lawson9.73m PRWilliamsville East
5.12George Lombardo9.68m PRCheektowaga Central
6.11Zach Manquen9.67m PRGrand Island Central
9.12Josh Klyczek9.66m PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
10.12Jae Weakfall9.62m PRSalamanca City Central
11.10Jarred Bogardus9.32m PRGowanda Central
7.10John Mosley9.19m PRNiagara Falls
8.10Nathan Taggart9.08m SRWilliamsville North
12.10Jordan Thompson9.01m SROlean
9.12Anthony O'Meally8.95m PRGrand Island Central
13.12Shawn Evelo8.79m PRPioneer Central
10.12Jesse Radzikowski8.76m SRClarence
14.12Ricky Brooks8.68m PRDepew
11.10Ragner Rutenberg8.67m PRNiagara-Wheatfield
15.10Steven Myers8.50m SRSilver Creek
12.12Vitaly Sergeyev8.05m PRAmherst Central
13.12Sean Sanders6.91m PRSweet Home
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Jon Luke Krywalski161-07 PRLancaster Central
2.12Greg Feathers148-11 PRGrand Island Central
3.11Jim Donner147-07 SRNiagara-Wheatfield
4.12Jake Miller138-10 PRLancaster Central
5.12Scott Farrell135-06 SRNorth Tonawanda
6.12Nick Stenzil134-10 PRStarpoint Central
7.10Brian Corretore132-11 SRWilliamsville North
8.12Mike Blank131-09 PRAlbion
9.12Nick Tenbreock130-06 PRMaryvale
10.10Zack Hamilton127-08 PRKenmore West
11.11Jake Knier127-00 SRLancaster Central
12.12Matt Feldbauer120-03 PRLancaster Central
13.12James Schultz114-04 PRKenmore East
14.12Nick D'Amuro110-03 PRLewiston Porter
---12Robert RutlandFOUL PRGrand Island Central
---12Taylor TurpinFOUL SRStarpoint Central
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Jon Osucha174-08Alden Central
2.11Leighton Hartson127-11 PRFalconer
3.12Jordan Harrington126-11 PRPioneer Central
4.12Derek Krzemien125-05 PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
5.10Ben Fluent124-01 SRRandolph
6.12Tyler Joslin120-09 PRSpringville-Griffith...
7.12Nick Sosnowski120-05 PRPortville Central
8.12Dave Harkins117-08 PRHolland Central
9.11Aaron Kroll115-09 SRGowanda Central
10.9Mitch Wilber114-06 SRAllegany-Limestone
11.11Jon Jones112-09 SRPortville Central
12.12Nate Carlet112-08 SRSouthwestern
13.11Peter Sowinski111-08 PRAkron Central
14.11Mitchell Simons111-07 SRCleveland Hill
15.12Josh Covell111-01 PRNewfane
16.11Dennis Thomas101-06 PRDunkirk
 

High Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Matt Genders6-03.00 PRIroquois
2.12Roland Cook5-10.00 SRAmherst Central
3.10Dion Brown5-10.00 PRAmherst Central
4.12Chad Kirby5-08.00 PRAlbion
4.12Derek Kratts5-08.00 SRNiagara-Wheatfield
6.11Moe Lauchert5-08.00 PRHamburg Central
7.10Aswad Jones5-08.00 PRCheektowaga Central
8.12Clay Case5-08.00 SRLockport
8.11Mike Mauri5-06.00 SRLockport
10.9Allesio Gullino5-06.00 SRWilliamsville North
---11Kevin FergusonNH SRCheektowaga Central
 

High Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Adrian Dawson6-04.00 PREast Buffalo
2.12Fred Sickau6-03.00 PREden Senior
3.11Kevin Lutz6-03.00 SRSpringville-Griffith...
4.12Tom Little6-02.00 SRFalconer
5.10Evan DePronio5-10.00 SRDepew
6.11Andrew Gilliam5-10.00 PRCleveland Hill
7.11Louis Proto5-10.00 PROlean
8.12David LaMantia5-10.00 PRSouthwestern
9.12David Willsie5-10.00 PRRandolph
10.10Travis Nagle5-08.00 SRRandolph
11.10Nolan Reimondo5-08.00 PRSpringville-Griffith...
12.12Brian Schork5-06.00 SRDepew
12.11Mitch Cummings5-06.00 PRChautauqua Lake Cent...
14.12Mike Malicki5-06.00 PRPioneer Central
---12Ryan SimonNH PRChautauqua Lake Cent...
---10Justin SmithNH PRChautauqua Lake Cent...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12George Lombardo1.82m PRCheektowaga Central
1.12Robby Seyler1.82mLewiston Porter
1.12Spencer Lefort1.81m PRPioneer Central
3.11Ron Major1.79m PRWest Seneca West
2.10Calvin Stallworth1.72mDunkirk
2.11Zach Gelen1.72m PRAllegany-Limestone
4.12Jesse Radzikowski1.70m PRClarence
4.12Shawn Evelo1.66m PRPioneer Central
4.11Patrick Craft1.66m PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
5.12Vitaly Sergeyev1.66m PRAmherst Central
5.12Jordan Lawson1.66m PRWilliamsville East
6.12Josh Klyczek1.63m PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
6.12Jae Weakfall1.63m PRSalamanca City Central
6.12Andy Westpfhal1.63m PRLackawanna
7.10Nathan Taggart1.63m SRWilliamsville North
7.12Sean Sanders1.63m PRSweet Home
9.10Steven Myers1.60m SRSilver Creek
9.12Anthony O'Meally1.60m PRGrand Island Central
10.10Jordan Thompson1.57m PROlean
10.11Trenton Harris1.57m SRLeonardo DaVinci
10.12Ricky Brooks1.57m PRDepew
10.10Scott Knaak1.57m PRAlbion
11.10John Mosley1.54m SRNiagara Falls
11.10Ragner Rutenberg1.54m PRNiagara-Wheatfield
13.10Jarred Bogardus1.51m PRGowanda Central
13.11Zach Manquen1.48m PRGrand Island Central
14.10Anthony Emmanuele1.48m SRDepew
14.11Ryan Karmazym1.48m SRSilver Creek
 

Pole Vault  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Adam Helman15-00.00 PRGrand Island Central
2.11Dave Aoun13-03.00 PRLancaster Central
3.11Tom Calandra12-09.00 SRWilliamsville North
4.12Gary Westberg12-06.00 SRLancaster Central
5.12Justin Lagreca12-03.00 PRLockport
6.11Joe Miller12-03.00 SRStarpoint Central
7.12Jake Anastasia12-00.00 PRKenmore West
8.12Tyler Jordan12-00.00 PRFrontier Central
9.11Ryan Tomala11-06.00 SRIroquois
10.11Dustin Ferguson11-00.00 SRAlbion
11.11Nestor Diaz-Ordaz10-06.00 SRClarence
12.9Jared Brucker10-06.00 SRHamburg Central
13.12Nathan Schwartz10-06.00 SRLockport
---11Kevin IngramNH PRIroquois
---12Matt AllinsonNH SRStarpoint Central
 

Pole Vault  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Matt Allen12-06.00 SROlean
2.12Josh Ulrich12-03.00 PRAlden Central
3.10Travis Nagle12-03.00 PRRandolph
4.11Joe Pagano12-00.00 SRHolland Central
5.12Joel Newburg12-00.00 PRPortville Central
6.12Thorin Kane12-00.00 PRChautauqua Lake Cent...
7.11Alex O'Brien11-06.00 PREast Aurora
8.11Tom Wiskup11-06.00 PRHolland Central
9.11Craig Howard11-06.00 SRChautauqua Lake Cent...
10.12Corey Potter11-06.00 SRAllegany-Limestone
10.12Stephen Kiener11-06.00 PRGowanda Central
12.11Ryan Day11-00.00 SRFalconer
13.12Kenny Betts11-00.00 PRFredonia
14.10Sean Richardson11-00.00 PRSilver Creek
---11Mitch GrawNH SRSilver Creek
---12Andrew LaBordeNH PRPortville Central
---12Chris SchindlerNH PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
 

Long Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Brian Archie22-04.00Niagara Falls
2.12Shawn Winter21-07.00 PRGrand Island Central
3.12Daniel Egan21-03.50 PRWilliamsville East
4.12Joshua Blango21-02.00 PRSweet Home
5.12Keith Williams21-01.75 PRLafayette (Buffalo)
6.10Nick Cahill20-11.75 SRKenmore West
7.11CJ Cox20-03.00 PRNiagara Falls
8.11Moe Lauchert19-08.25 PRHamburg Central
9.11Eric Breier19-06.00 SRGrand Island Central
10.12Matt Cross18-08.00 PRSweet Home
11.11Jim May18-06.75 PRLockport
12.9Corey Dewald17-11.50 SRCheektowaga Central
13.12Brian Oglvie17-11.00 PRIroquois
 

Long Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12John Conti21-03.25Fredonia
2.12Adrian Dawson21-02.50 PREast Buffalo
3.11Jordan Reynolds20-11.75 PRChautauqua Lake Cent...
4.12Joe Puntoriero20-09.25 PRCleveland Hill
5.11Robert Weeks20-08.25 PRLackawanna
6.9Xavier Harris20-08.00 PRPortville Central
7.11Jake Maryniewski19-11.25 PRDepew
9.10Shamir Chaney19-01.75 PRBurgard Vocational
10.11Louis Proto18-11.75 SROlean
11.10Robert Adams18-08.25 PRBarker Central
12.10Dakota Peel18-07.25 SRAlden Central
13.11Ben Boberg18-04.00 PRWest Valley Central
14.10Garrett Eggleston17-10.50 PRClymer Central
15.12Cory Baker17-00.25 PRAkron Central
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Calvin Stallworth6.56m PRDunkirk
2.12Spencer Lefort6.29m PRPioneer Central
1.10Scott Knaak6.21m PRAlbion
2.12Robby Seyler6.16m PRLewiston Porter
3.12Jordan Lawson5.82m PRWilliamsville East
3.11Zach Gelen5.72m PRAllegany-Limestone
3.12Shawn Evelo5.72m PRPioneer Central
5.11Trenton Harris5.64m PRLeonardo DaVinci
6.11Patrick Craft5.62m PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
6.10Anthony Emmanuele5.62m PRDepew
4.11Ron Major5.52m PRWest Seneca West
8.10Jarred Bogardus5.46m PRGowanda Central
5.10Nathan Taggart5.45m SRWilliamsville North
9.12Jae Weakfall5.42m PRSalamanca City Central
6.12George Lombardo5.36m PRCheektowaga Central
10.12Josh Klyczek5.36m PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
7.12Anthony O'Meally5.33m PRGrand Island Central
7.11Zach Manquen5.33m PRGrand Island Central
11.12Andy Westpfhal5.32m PRLackawanna
9.12Sean Sanders5.31m PRSweet Home
10.12Jesse Radzikowski5.29m PRClarence
11.10John Mosley5.22m PRNiagara Falls
12.10Jordan Thompson5.17m PROlean
13.11Ryan Karmazym5.11m PRSilver Creek
12.12Vitaly Sergeyev5.06m PRAmherst Central
14.10Steven Myers4.98m SRSilver Creek
15.12Ricky Brooks4.89m PRDepew
13.10Ragner Rutenberg4.76m PRNiagara-Wheatfield
 

Triple Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Brian Archie46-09.25 PRNiagara Falls
2.12Joshua Blango44-11.75 PRSweet Home
3.10Nick Cahill43-07.25 PRKenmore West
4.11Jason Cukierski43-05.50 SRIroquois
5.12Jesse Fodero43-02.00 PRWest Seneca East
6.12Roland Cook42-09.50 PRAmherst Central
7.11CJ Cox42-02.50 PRNiagara Falls
8.12Nick Hoffman41-04.00 PRWilliamsville South
9.10Taylor Ordines40-06.50 PRJamestown
10.9Corey Dewald40-05.00 SRCheektowaga Central
11.12Chad Kirby39-08.00 SRAlbion
12.9Camryn Knight39-07.50 SRJamestown
 

Triple Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12John Conti45-07.75 PRFredonia
2.12Cory Card43-07.00 PRSouthwestern
3.12Peter Oldani41-07.25 PRClymer Central
4.10Jeff Aldinger41-06.50 PRAlden Central
5.11Jake Maryniewski40-09.50 SRDepew
6.11Joe Pagano40-04.75 SRHolland Central
7.11Kevin Lutz40-03.00 SRSpringville-Griffith...
8.11Louis Proto40-00.75 PROlean
9.10Jeremy Magara40-00.25 PRFalconer
10.12Cory Baker39-09.25 PRAkron Central
11.12Kyle Buscaglia39-07.50 PRAkron Central
12.11Alex Brennan39-03.00 SRWilson Central
13.12Fred Sickau39-02.75 PREden Senior
14.9Nick Berning38-10.00 SRNewfane
15.9Justin Harvey37-11.75 SRNewfane
16.10Robert Adams37-06.50 PRBarker Central
 

Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Robby Seyler2969Lewiston Porter
2.12George Lombardo2795 PRCheektowaga Central
3.11Ron Major2779 PRWest Seneca West
4.12Jesse Radzikowski2624 PRClarence
5.10Scott Knaak2610 SRAlbion
6.10Nathan Taggart2450 SRWilliamsville North
7.12Jordan Lawson2374 PRWilliamsville East
8.11Zach Manquen2156 PRGrand Island Central
9.10Ragner Rutenberg2077 PRNiagara-Wheatfield
10.12Anthony O'Meally2072 PRGrand Island Central
11.12Vitaly Sergeyev2015 PRAmherst Central
12.12Sean Sanders1919 PRSweet Home
13.10John Mosley1894 SRNiagara Falls
 

Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Spencer Lefort3156 PRPioneer Central
2.10Calvin Stallworth2944Dunkirk
3.11Zach Gelen2761 PRAllegany-Limestone
4.11Trenton Harris2590 PRLeonardo DaVinci
5.12Shawn Evelo2544 PRPioneer Central
6.12Jae Weakfall2519 PRSalamanca City Central
7.11Patrick Craft2491 PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
8.12Ricky Brooks2439 PRDepew
9.12Josh Klyczek2347 PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
10.10Steven Myers2299 SRSilver Creek
11.12Andy Westpfhal2297 PRLackawanna
12.10Jordan Thompson2292 SROlean
13.10Anthony Emmanuele2282 SRDepew
14.11Ryan Karmazym2266 SRSilver Creek
15.10Jarred Bogardus1698 PRGowanda Central
 

Teams