Athletic.net Team Results Management

SPC Track & Field Championships

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Whit Shaw11.14aSt Marks Of Texas      
2.12DJ Johnson11.23aSt Stephens Episcopal      
3.12Ethan Edmondson11.24aSt John's      
4.10Alex Espinoza11.38aFort Worth Country Day      
5.11Barnik Saha11.39aGreenhill      
6.11Tarek Chehabi11.40aGreenhill      
6.11David Newcomb11.40aCistercian Prep      
8.11Grant Clary11.51aHolland Hall      
9.11Kyle Hunt11.56aSt Andrews Episcopal      
10.12Connor Haley11.67aCistercian Prep      
11.10Jonathan Ong11.72aSt John's      
11.9Cody Sixkiller11.72aSt Marks Of Texas      
13.10Josh Martinez11.76aFort Worth Country Day      
13.9Conner Adell11.76aEpiscopal School Of ...      
15.9Cameron Cooper11.77aHolland Hall      
16.12George Collins11.78aKinkaid      
17.9Ardis Graham11.79aSt Marks Of Texas      
18.11Will Bost11.80aEpiscopal School Of ...      
19.11Garrett Zwahlen11.83aCasady      
20.10Brandall Bell11.84aOakridge      
21.12Mike Claxton11.86aEpiscopal School Of ...      
22.12Brock Hudson11.88aEpiscopal      
23.11Shelter Ukpe11.90aKinkaid      
24.10Travis Cornett12.13aTrinity Valley      
25.11Reese Henningsen12.17aEpiscopal      
26.10Michael Andras12.20aEpiscopal      
27.9Adam Amil12.32aCasady      
28.9Vivek Bhandari12.47aTrinity Valley      
29.11Neil Davis12.80aSt Andrews Episcopal      
30.10Andrew Lee12.83aSt Stephens Episcopal      
31.11Malte Schroeder13.05aSt Andrews Episcopal      
11Chandler HicksDNFHolland Hall      
9Brandon HudsonDNSTrinity Valley      
9Whit MaddoxDNSFort Worth Country Day      
12Jordan JacksonSCRCasady      
12Edmond OsujiSCRKinkaid      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Whit Shaw21.94aSt Marks Of Texas      
2.12DJ Johnson22.60aSt Stephens Episcopal      
3.10Alex Espinoza23.08aFort Worth Country Day      
4.11Grant Clary23.17aHolland Hall      
5.11Tarek Chehabi23.22aGreenhill      
6.10Kwame Sexton23.31aHolland Hall      
7.11Kyle Hunt23.38aSt Andrews Episcopal      
8.11Samuel Watson23.50aTrinity Valley      
9.10Geoffrey Livsey23.77aSt Stephens Episcopal      
10.12Jon Wright23.78aHolland Hall      
11.10Josh Martinez23.81aFort Worth Country Day      
12.11Barnik Saha23.83aGreenhill      
13.12Connor Haley23.86aCistercian Prep      
13.11Jack Wallace23.86aSt Andrews Episcopal      
14.9Ardis Graham24.07aSt Marks Of Texas      
15.9Cody Sixkiller24.09aSt Marks Of Texas      
16.10Jonathan Ong24.14aSt John's      
18.12George Collins24.49aKinkaid      
19.12Josh Blount24.50aSt Andrews Episcopal      
20.9Thomas Samuelson24.57aFort Worth Country Day      
21.10Michael Andras24.59aEpiscopal      
22.12Brock Hudson24.62aEpiscopal      
23.12Blake Rankin24.92aEpiscopal      
24.10Patrick Flam24.94aSt John's      
25.11Shelter Ukpe25.23aKinkaid      
26.9Vivek Bhandari25.50aTrinity Valley      
27.9Adam Amil25.65aCasady      
28.10Andrew Lee26.42aSt Stephens Episcopal      
9Conner AdellSCREpiscopal School Of ...      
9Brandon HudsonSCRTrinity Valley      
11Alex SmithSCREpiscopal School Of ...      
11Hill MartinSCREpiscopal School Of ...      
11Garrett ZwahlenSCRCasady      
12Ethan EdmondsonSCRSt John's      
12Edmond OsujiSCRKinkaid      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Julian Frazier49.97aHolland Hall      
2.11Travis Gill51.31aKinkaid      
3.11Samuel Watson52.33aTrinity Valley      
4.9Simon Redko52.98aKinkaid      
5.11Alex Smith53.08aEpiscopal School Of ...      
6.12Matthew Rayeski53.43aEpiscopal      
7.11Jack Wallace53.64aSt Andrews Episcopal      
8.12Josh Blount53.82aSt Andrews Episcopal      
9.10Trevor Brown53.88aEpiscopal      
10.11Demetrios Cokinos54.13aKinkaid      
11.10Brian Kelley54.44aFort Worth Country Day      
12.10Stephen Tetirick54.92aFort Worth Country Day      
13.11Hill Martin54.96aEpiscopal School Of ...      
14.12Blake Rankin55.53aEpiscopal      
15.9Bre Shard Busby55.58aEpiscopal School Of ...      
16.12Cris Feo56.33aSt Andrews Episcopal      
17.9Thomas Samuelson56.75aFort Worth Country Day      
18.11Crit Jones56.76aGreenhill      
19.9Seth Mitchell56.79aTrinity Valley      
20.10Austin Mora56.82aSt Marks Of Texas      
21.10Ryan Martinez56.84aCistercian Prep      
22.10Gus Blessing57.03aSt Marks Of Texas      
23.12Matthew Owen57.24aGreenhill      
24.9John Newcomb57.29aCistercian Prep      
25.9Thomas Kim57.71aSt Stephens Episcopal      
26.11James Sharpe57.93aAll Saints Episcopal      
12Jonathan RiveraSCRSt Marks Of Texas      
11Jacob BrightSCRCasady      
12Erik LeeSCRCasady      
11David ZaleSCRGreenhill      
9Brandon HudsonSCRTrinity Valley      
12Jorge MunozDNFSt Stephens Episcopal      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12William Myers50.8Episcopal      
12Matthew Rayeski53.02Episcopal      
10Trevor Brown54.05Episcopal      
12Blake Rankin54.3Episcopal      
10Jonathan Ong54.5St John's      
12Lukmon Babajide54.5St John's      
10Patrick Flam57.4St John's      
12Carlos Falcon58.8St John's      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12John McNamara1:59.41aSt Andrews Episcopal      
2.11Chance Siller2:00.39aEpiscopal      
3.11Grayam Sailor-Tynes2:01.36aSt Mary's Hall      
4.11James Sharpe2:02.06aAll Saints Episcopal      
5.12Jonathan Rivera2:03.90aSt Marks Of Texas      
6.10Roberto Diaz2:05.23aSt Andrews Episcopal      
7.12Alex Brown2:06.05aTrinity Valley      
8.10Ryan Manoogian2:07.12aEpiscopal      
9.12Brian Cummiskey2:07.18aSt Marks Of Texas      
10.11Austin Katigan2:08.28aCasady      
11.10Abram Kepes2:09.28aSt Mary's Hall      
12.11Alan Sostek2:09.57aGreenhill      
13.9Will Morris2:09.62aSt Marks Of Texas      
14.12Taylor Stratton2:09.98aTrinity Valley      
15.11Will Dodds2:10.35aSt Andrews Episcopal      
16.10Mike Roberto2:11.60aCistercian Prep      
17.10Philip Johnson2:12.57aJohn Cooper      
18.9Edward Taussig2:13.82aEpiscopal      
19.12Ian Elkin2:14.03aHolland Hall      
20.10Shawn Adams2:14.65aEpiscopal School Of ...      
21.9Bre Shard Busby2:16.05aEpiscopal School Of ...      
22.9Austin Hill2:18.22aCistercian Prep      
23.10Jake Nevola2:19.42aSt Stephens Episcopal      
24.11Daniel Lim2:19.96aKinkaid      
25.10John Barulich2:22.03aOakridge      
26.9Austin Tucker2:26.40aKinkaid      
11Jacob BrightDNSCasady      
12Dave EmersonDNSTrinity Valley      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Chance Siller2:02.96Episcopal      
12Carlos Falcon2:04St John's      
10Ryan Manoogian2:05.9Episcopal      
10Trevor Brown2:08.9Episcopal      
10Derek Fossi2:09St John's      
12Lukmon Babajide2:10St John's      
9Edward Taussig2:12.7Episcopal      
11Ben Marek2:13.5St John's      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12John McNamara4:22.02aSt Andrews Episcopal      
2.11Tim Cousins4:22.14aJohn Cooper      
3.12Andres Ramirez4:27.28aGreenhill      
4.12Carlos Falcon4:27.43aSt John's      
5.10Roberto Diaz4:35.52aSt Andrews Episcopal      
6.11Grayam Sailor-Tynes4:38.09aSt Mary's Hall      
7.12Nick Bonfiglio4:39.39aCasady      
8.12Brian Cummiskey4:40.64aSt Marks Of Texas      
9.10Taylor Moult4:41.84aHolland Hall      
10.10Abram Kepes4:47.08aSt Mary's Hall      
11.11Chance Siller4:47.50aEpiscopal      
12.10Ryan Manoogian4:48.97aEpiscopal      
13.9Evan Wineland4:51.09aSt Andrews Episcopal      
14.11Miles Bratton4:51.65aFort Worth Country Day      
15.10Eriq Robinson4:54.84aGreenhill      
16.9Samir Saidi4:56.89aSt Marks Of Texas      
17.9Michael Hall4:57.70aAll Saints Episcopal      
18.10Sonny Stepp4:58.82aFort Worth Country Day      
19.10Robert Wichmann5:00.81aHolland Hall      
20.10Drew Garcia5:01.06aSt Mary's Hall      
21.10Derek Fossi5:01.73aSt John's      
22.10Issac Johnston5:01.83aCistercian Prep      
23.12Paul Spellings5:02.64aEpiscopal School Of ...      
24.10Henry Spellings5:11.18aEpiscopal School Of ...      
25.9Austin Burns5:12.18aCistercian Prep      
26.10Shawn Adams5:15.20aEpiscopal School Of ...      
27.10Jorge Clifton5:21.00aEpiscopal      
28.12Ian Elkin5:25.48aHolland Hall      
12Alex BrownSCRTrinity Valley      
12Dave EmersonSCRTrinity Valley      
12Taylor StrattonSCRTrinity Valley      
10Jake NevolaSCRSt Stephens Episcopal      
11Alan SostekSCRGreenhill      
9Will MorrisSCRSt Marks Of Texas      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12John McNamara9:33.30aSt Andrews Episcopal      
2.12Andres Ramirez9:35.70aGreenhill      
3.10Roberto Diaz9:39.00aSt Andrews Episcopal      
4.11Anthony Urbanelli9:58.10aJohn Cooper      
5.12Nick Bonfiglio10:05.60aCasady      
6.12Carlos Falcon10:22.20aSt John's      
7.10Taylor Moult10:23.10aHolland Hall      
8.9Evan Wineland10:23.50aSt Andrews Episcopal      
9.10Issac Johnston10:38.80aCistercian Prep      
10.10Robert Wichmann10:40.90aHolland Hall      
11.12Dave Emerson10:54.20aTrinity Valley      
12.12Paul Spellings10:56.10aEpiscopal School Of ...      
13.12Kane Kimler10:56.80aJohn Cooper      
14.9Michael Hall10:58.20aAll Saints Episcopal      
15.10Henry Spellings11:00.10aEpiscopal School Of ...      
16.9David Munoz11:02.50aSt Marks Of Texas      
17.11Chris Kraemer11:21.20aSt Mary's Hall      
18.10Hayden Wolf11:22.40aSt Marks Of Texas      
19.10Jorge Clifton11:26.60aEpiscopal      
20.11Ronan Anand11:28.60aSt Marks Of Texas      
21.9Jared Cline11:45.70aTrinity Valley      
22.9Mariano Aufiero11:54.10aFort Worth Country Day      
23.10Joshua Ou11:54.70aCasady      
24.9Mitch Hill12:06.10aHolland Hall      
25.10Jonathan Schulz12:07.40aSt John's      
26.12Trevor Wylie12:22.10aCistercian Prep      
27.11Joel Fontenote12:34.10aCistercian Prep      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Julian Frazier14.60aHolland Hall      
2.11Nick White15.57aHolland Hall      
3.11Joe Graham15.72aCistercian Prep      
4.12Nick Echevarria15.82aCistercian Prep      
5.12Lukmon Babajide16.22aSt John's      
6.11L. C. Chandler16.24aSt Marks Of Texas      
7.12Travis Foxhall16.25aSt John's      
8.10Harlin Lawal16.27aKinkaid      
9.12Brooks Schaefer16.37aSt Andrews Episcopal      
10.11Bowden Kelly16.93aSt John's      
11.9Muhummad Benson16.98aOakridge      
12.11Ian White17.03aCistercian Prep      
13.10Aurel Baker17.14aGreenhill      
14.10Trenton Seale17.88aGreenhill      
15.12Adam Shepherd20.36aSt Mary's Hall      
11Trevor FullerDNSEpiscopal School Of ...      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nick White41.05aHolland Hall      
2.10Harlin Lawal41.98aKinkaid      
3.11Michael Shulman42.00aSt Marks Of Texas      
4.11Eli Bogle42.76aTrinity Valley      
5.11Joe Graham42.77aCistercian Prep      
6.11L. C. Chandler42.86aSt Marks Of Texas      
7.12Brooks Schaefer43.14aSt Andrews Episcopal      
8.12Lukmon Babajide43.32aSt John's      
9.10Evan Griffin44.00aFort Worth Country Day      
10.9Sam Jamison44.20aSt John's      
11.9Cameron Cooper44.31aHolland Hall      
12.12Nick Echevarria44.44aCistercian Prep      
13.10Nathan Roberts44.57aHolland Hall      
14.12Travis Foxhall44.64aSt John's      
15.11Ian White44.84aCistercian Prep      
16.11Bentley Williams44.92aCasady      
17.10Aurel Baker45.19aGreenhill      
18.9Muhummad Benson45.37aOakridge      
19.10Faris Chehabi46.34aGreenhill      
20.10Shane Robinson46.53aAll Saints Episcopal      
21.9Jairo Nevarez46.58aSt Marks Of Texas      
22.10William Reade46.61aKinkaid      
23.11Will Everett46.75aGreenhill      
24.10Travis Cornett46.88aTrinity Valley      
25.10Kellen Moczulski47.46aFort Worth Country Day      
26.10Peter Clifton47.64aKinkaid      
27.10Brooks Naylor47.84aSt Mary's Hall      
28.9Edward Gilbert49.50aSt Andrews Episcopal      
29.9Iain Lamb49.53aAll Saints Episcopal      
30.12Adam Shepherd52.36aSt Mary's Hall      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Grant Clary
Chandler Hicks
Jon Wright
Julian Frazier
43.40aHolland Hall      
2.-Ardis Graham
Andrew Langdon
Cody Sixkiller
Whit Shaw
43.81aSt Marks Of Texas      
3.-Bowden Kelly
Jonathan Ong
Travis Foxhall
Ethan Edmondson
43.97aSt John's      
4.-Garrett Zwahlen
Erik Lee
Jacob Bright
Jordan Jackson
43.99aCasady      
5.-Josh Martinez
Evan Griffin
Brian Kelley
Alex Espinoza
44.67aFort Worth Country Day      
6.-Shelter Ukpe
Travis Gill
Harlin Lawal
Simon Redko
44.81aKinkaid      
7.-Brooks Schaefer
Kyle Hunt
Josh Blount
Jack Wallace
44.92aSt Andrews Episcopal      
7.-Samuel Murphy
Christian Fletcher
Aaron Otenaike
Samuel Watson
44.92aTrinity Valley      
9.-Reese Henningsen
Trevor Brown
Charlie Strauss
Matthew Rayeski
44.99aEpiscopal      
10.-Trevor Spears
DJ Johnson
Geoffrey Livsey
Jorge Munoz
45.22aSt Stephens Episcopal      
-John Newcomb
Connor Haley
Matthew Butler
David Newcomb
DNFCistercian Prep      
-Casey Kassem
Barnik Saha
Faris Chehabi
Tarek Chehabi
DNFGreenhill      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kwame Sexton
Jon Wright
Nick White
Julian Frazier
3:24.94aHolland Hall      
2.-Jack Wallace
Brooks Schaefer
Josh Blount
Kyle Hunt
3:29.09aSt Andrews Episcopal      
3.-William Myers
Trevor Brown
Blake Rankin
Matthew Rayeski
3:32.44aEpiscopal      
4.-Austin Katigan
Jacob Bright
Erik Lee
Bentley Williams
3:34.05aCasady      
5.-Jonathan Rivera
Austin Mora
L. C. Chandler
Whit Shaw
3:34.95aSt Marks Of Texas      
6.-Simon Redko
Harlin Lawal
Demetrios Cokinos
Travis Gill
3:37.33aKinkaid      
7.-Crit Jones
JP Chilton
Faris Chehabi
Tarek Chehabi
3:39.15aGreenhill      
8.-Josh Martinez
Evan Griffin
Brian Kelley
Alex Espinoza
3:39.38aFort Worth Country Day      
9.-David Newcomb
Paul Pesek
Chris Martinez
Connor Haley
3:41.67aCistercian Prep      
10.-Jonathan Ong
Patrick Flam
Carlos Falcon
Lukmon Babajide
3:45.41aSt John's      
11.-Trevor Spears
Geoffrey Livsey
Ben Carpenter
Thomas Kim
3:46.12aSt Stephens Episcopal      
-Seth Mitchell
Samuel Watson
Samuel Murphy
Christian Fletcher
SCRTrinity Valley      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Will Dodds
Cris Feo
Roberto Diaz
John McNamara
8:16.11aSt Andrews Episcopal      
2.-Brian Cummiskey
Samir Saidi
Will Morris
Jonathan Rivera
8:17.39aSt Marks Of Texas      
3.-Taylor Stratton
Samuel Murphy
Dave Emerson
Alex Brown
8:17.79aTrinity Valley      
4.-Trevor Brown
Ryan Mannoogian
Edward Taussig
Chance Siller
8:30.88aEpiscopal      
5.-Robert Wichmann
Nick White
Jon Wright
Taylor Moult
8:31.28aHolland Hall      
6.-Austin Katigan
Erik Lee
Bentley Williams
Nick Bonfiglio
8:34.60aCasady      
7.-Lukmon Babajide
Carlos Falcon
Derek Fossi
Ben Marek
8:37.26aSt John's      
8.-Alan Sostek
Eriq Robinson
Matthew Owen
Andres Ramirez
8:45.15aGreenhill      
9.-Brooks Naylor
Drew Garcia
Chris Kraemer
Abram Kepes
8:48.82aSt Mary's Hall      
10.-Paul Pesek
Mike Roberto
Issac Johnston
Chris Martinez
8:51.50aCistercian Prep      
11.-Austin Tucker
Travis Gill
Daniel Lim
Demetrios Cokinos
9:00.14aKinkaid      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeff Wilson50-06.50St Marks Of Texas      
2.12Khiiron Woods48-04.00Episcopal      
3.12Josef Albert47-08.00St Marks Of Texas      
4.12Ben Carpenter47-05.50St Stephens Episcopal      
5.12Stephen Friedberg46-03.00St Marks Of Texas      
6.11Chandler Hicks45-07.00Holland Hall      
7.11Yoshio Wilson45-04.50Kinkaid      
8.10Cesar Lovo44-01.50Episcopal      
9.11Robert Luce43-01.50Episcopal School Of ...      
10.12Richard Ledo42-10.00Episcopal      
11.11Keith Gooden41-05.50Oakridge      
12.11Christian Fletcher39-05.00Trinity Valley      
13.12Giancarlo Carleo38-04.00Cistercian Prep      
14.9Eric Klein37-09.50Greenhill      
15.11Jake Freudenrich37-09.00Holland Hall      
15.12Michael Kutzler37-09.00Trinity Valley      
17.11Oliver Stone37-08.00All Saints Episcopal      
18.9Graham Bennett37-06.50Casady      
19.9Walker Ryan37-05.50Fort Worth Country Day      
20.11Aaron Olson37-04.00Cistercian Prep      
21.11James Eckstrom37-03.50Fort Worth Country Day      
22.12Parker Ainsworth36-09.50St Stephens Episcopal      
23.9Ikkenna Nwafor36-07.00Cistercian Prep      
24.9Charlie Albright35-08.50Episcopal School Of ...      
25.12Jake Boxberger35-05.00St Andrews Episcopal      
26.10Ian Lopez34-00.00St Mary's Hall      
27.10Evan McGregor33-10.50Episcopal School Of ...      
28.12Eben Smitherman33-07.00Fort Worth Country Day      
29.11John Amalong33-05.50Casady      
30.10Jesus Aleman32-09.00St Mary's Hall      
31.12Camron Waugh32-05.50Holland Hall      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeff Wilson172-07St Marks Of Texas      
2.12Josef Albert154-11St Marks Of Texas      
3.12Khiiron Woods149-07Episcopal      
4.12Jarrod Sparks147-10St Marks Of Texas      
5.12John Wooldridge131-06Episcopal      
6.9Graham Bennett128-09Casady      
7.11Yoshio Wilson128-04Kinkaid      
8.11Chandler Hicks125-10Holland Hall      
9.12Michael Kutzler123-02Trinity Valley      
10.10Michael Hartnett121-01Episcopal School Of ...      
11.10Mark Roberson120-00Episcopal      
12.11Aaron Otenaike117-02Trinity Valley      
13.12Phillip Hiner-Leamon116-01Greenhill      
14.11Jake Freudenrich116-00Holland Hall      
15.11Christian Fletcher113-06Trinity Valley      
16.10Ian Lopez109-02St Mary's Hall      
17.12Eben Smitherman104-05Fort Worth Country Day      
18.12Ben Carpenter102-09St Stephens Episcopal      
19.9Eric Klein102-05Greenhill      
20.12Ricky Wysocki102-03Episcopal School Of ...      
21.10Jesus Aleman101-11St Mary's Hall      
22.12Jake Boxberger100-08St Andrews Episcopal      
23.9Forest Rahn97-08Cistercian Prep      
24.9Jason Shelley94-09Casady      
25.10John Henry Beck93-04Cistercian Prep      
26.11Matthew Summers90-02Fort Worth Country Day      
27.10Omar Munoz89-05Greenhill      
28.9Teddy Nollert86-07Casady      
29.11William Easterling82-04All Saints Episcopal      
30.10Paul Mackey81-03Fort Worth Country Day      
31.12Parker Ainsworth80-07St Stephens Episcopal      
12Camron WaughSCRHolland Hall      
11Robert LuceSCREpiscopal School Of ...      
12Malcolm AdamsSCROakridge      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kwame Sexton6-04.00Holland Hall      
2.11Eli Bogle6-04.00Trinity Valley      
3.11David Newcomb6-02.00Cistercian Prep      
4.12George Collins5-10.00Kinkaid      
5.11Christian Fletcher5-10.00Trinity Valley      
5.11Jake Freudenrich5-10.00Holland Hall      
7.11Aaron Otenaike5-10.00Trinity Valley      
8.10Kevin McLaughlin5-10.00Episcopal      
9.9Jonathan Bradford5-10.00St John's      
9.9Muhummad Benson5-10.00Oakridge      
11.12Erik Lee5-10.00Casady      
12.10Mark Hartman5-10.00Cistercian Prep      
13.10Kevin Phillips5-08.00Greenhill      
14.11David Helmerich5-06.00Holland Hall      
9John NewcombNHCistercian Prep      
12Sean AltmanNHGreenhill      
11Austin KatiganSCRCasady      
11James SharpeSCRAll Saints Episcopal      
10Geoffrey LivseyNHSt Stephens Episcopal      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Travis Stull15-03.00Greenhill      
2.11Bowden Kelly14-00.00St John's      
3.12Charlie Pearce13-00.00Episcopal      
3.12Matthew Owen13-00.00Greenhill      
5.12Archit Kumar12-06.00Greenhill      
6.12Travis Foxhall12-00.00St John's      
7.10Clifton Harlin11-06.00Fort Worth Country Day      
8.12Stephen Goodwin11-06.00Fort Worth Country Day      
9.11Lucas Russey11-06.00Trinity Valley      
10.10Patrick Flam11-00.00St John's      
10.11Daniel Rafkin11-00.00St Marks Of Texas      
10.11Zeke Blackwell11-00.00Fort Worth Country Day      
13.9Alex Kadesky10-06.00St Marks Of Texas      
13.10Nathan Roberts10-06.00Holland Hall      
13.11James Vinson10-06.00Oakridge      
16.11Sam Schoonover10-00.00All Saints Episcopal      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Grant Clary22-07.50Holland Hall      
2.11Barnik Saha22-01.00Greenhill      
3.12Matthew Rayeski21-05.75Episcopal      
4.12Andrew Langdon20-07.25St Marks Of Texas      
5.11JP Chilton20-05.00Greenhill      
6.9John Newcomb20-03.75Cistercian Prep      
7.11Eli Bogle19-11.75Trinity Valley      
8.11Charlie Strauss19-11.50Episcopal      
9.11James Sharpe19-11.50All Saints Episcopal      
10.10Shaun Duggan19-10.50St Andrews Episcopal      
11.12Whit Shaw19-09.75St Marks Of Texas      
12.12Jon Wright19-08.00Holland Hall      
13.9Ardis Graham19-07.00St Marks Of Texas      
14.11Keller Reese19-04.75Fort Worth Country Day      
15.11Will Bost19-03.00Episcopal School Of ...      
16.11Reese Henningsen19-00.25Episcopal      
17.11Zeke Blackwell18-11.00Fort Worth Country Day      
18.11David Zale18-09.25Greenhill      
19.11Aaron Otenaike18-08.50Trinity Valley      
19.11Samuel Watson18-08.50Trinity Valley      
21.12Erik Lee18-03.75Casady      
22.11Jack Samis18-03.50All Saints Episcopal      
22.11Jacob Bright18-03.50Casady      
24.9Thomas Samuelson18-01.50Fort Worth Country Day      
25.12Brooks Schaefer17-11.25St Andrews Episcopal      
26.9Cameron Cooper17-06.50Holland Hall      
26.11Matthew Butler17-06.50Cistercian Prep      
28.9Adam Amil16-03.75Casady      
11David NewcombNDCistercian Prep      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Langdon43-05.50St Marks Of Texas      
2.11Aaron Otenaike41-09.50Trinity Valley      
3.12Matthew Rayeski41-09.50Episcopal      
4.11James Sharpe41-07.00All Saints Episcopal      
5.10Mark Hartman41-01.50Cistercian Prep      
6.10Geoffrey Livsey41-00.00St Stephens Episcopal      
7.10Patrick Flam40-09.00St John's      
8.11L. C. Chandler40-07.00St Marks Of Texas      
9.9Ardis Graham40-05.00St Marks Of Texas      
10.11Barnik Saha40-02.00Greenhill      
11.11JP Chilton39-11.00Greenhill      
12.12Ben Carpenter39-07.00St Stephens Episcopal      
13.11Charlie Strauss38-10.00Episcopal      
14.10Trevor Brown38-03.00Episcopal      
15.9Sam Jamison37-11.00St John's      
16.12Brooks Schaefer37-09.50St Andrews Episcopal      
17.12Archit Kumar37-08.00Greenhill      
18.11Matthew Butler37-06.00Cistercian Prep      
19.10Travis Cornett36-11.00Trinity Valley      
20.9Adam Amil34-05.75Casady      
21.9Edward Gilbert34-05.50St Andrews Episcopal      
9Brandon HudsonSCRTrinity Valley      
12Cris FeoSCRSt Andrews Episcopal      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashely Espy12.35aFort Worth Country Day      
2.12Candace Springer12.39aEpiscopal      
3.10Taylor Smith12.69aFort Worth Country Day      
4.11Layne Miller12.78aHolland Hall      
5.10Dionne O'Bannon12.79aHockaday      
6.9Rae'Van Parson12.80aGreenhill      
7.11Shelby Schmitz13.05aHockaday      
8.11Madi Steenbergen13.10aAll Saints Episcopal      
9.10Bobbe Chaffin13.12aCasady      
10.9Tamara Mejia13.19aAll Saints Episcopal      
11.10Tiatjah Johnson13.22aCasady      
12.9Emily Gemp13.27aKinkaid      
13.10Kimberly Staffieri13.29aEpiscopal School Of ...      
14.11Amanda Adwon13.36aHolland Hall      
15.12Alex Wallace13.38aEpiscopal      
16.10Dale Potts13.39aEpiscopal      
17.11Tola Emiola13.47aSt John's      
18.11Jasmine Larry13.54aSt John's      
19.10Jennifer Orr13.58aKinkaid      
20.10Jesse Steinmetz13.67aKinkaid      
21.9Jennifer Hayes13.77aHockaday      
22.11Anna Ewell13.82aSt Stephens Episcopal      
23.12Olivia Serra13.98aSt Mary's Hall      
24.12Chinasa Ugoala14.12aSt Stephens Episcopal      
25.9Gina Mills14.19aGreenhill      
26.9Katie Sheinfeld14.22aGreenhill      
26.11Carolyn Sheffey14.22aEpiscopal School Of ...      
28.10Rachael Ugoala14.30aSt Stephens Episcopal      
29.9Jennifer McCune14.68aCasady      
30.10Laura Berardo14.78aSt Mary's Hall      
11Amanda MurashigeDNSEpiscopal School Of ...      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Candace Springer25.37aEpiscopal      
2.10Taylor Smith25.84aFort Worth Country Day      
3.11Amanda Murashige25.99aEpiscopal School Of ...      
4.12Ashely Espy26.05aFort Worth Country Day      
5.12Brooke Granowski26.12aHockaday      
6.10Dionne O'Bannon26.44aHockaday      
7.11Layne Miller26.76aHolland Hall      
8.9Katie McKenzie26.96aAll Saints Episcopal      
9.10Bobbe Chaffin27.14aCasady      
10.9Emily Gemp27.24aKinkaid      
11.10Tiatjah Johnson27.47aCasady      
12.10Kimberly Staffieri27.49aEpiscopal School Of ...      
13.9Meagan Johnson27.64aEpiscopal      
14.11Tola Emiola27.68aSt John's      
15.9Jennifer Hayes28.05aHockaday      
16.9Lee Younger28.06aEpiscopal      
17.11Charlotte Iupe28.15aSt John's      
18.12M.K. Blakley28.30aCasady      
19.9Tess Coates28.50aSt Stephens Episcopal      
20.11Jasmine Larry28.65aSt John's      
21.10Jennifer Orr28.80aKinkaid      
22.10Jesse Steinmetz28.84aKinkaid      
23.9Tamara Mejia28.98aAll Saints Episcopal      
24.12Allie Cortes29.01aSt Mary's Hall      
25.11Katherine Plumlee29.18aEpiscopal School Of ...      
26.12Lucy Wagner29.22aSt Stephens Episcopal      
27.12Olivia Serra29.36aSt Mary's Hall      
28.10Dominique Trudelle29.83aSt Mary's Hall      
29.12Chinasa Ugoala30.07aSt Stephens Episcopal      
30.11Lisa Reichstein30.47aSt Andrews Episcopal      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylor Buckner58.40aEpiscopal      
2.12Brooke Granowski59.22aHockaday      
3.12Allison Bereswill59.86aEpiscopal      
4.12Lilian Nwora1:00.39aKinkaid      
5.11Sarah Yeates1:00.79aEpiscopal      
6.11Shelby Schmitz1:01.59aHockaday      
7.12Spenser Stevens1:02.97aAll Saints Episcopal      
8.10Tessa Granowski1:03.74aHockaday      
9.10Nicole Gras1:03.99aSt John's      
10.10Elizabeth Canon1:04.01aEpiscopal School Of ...      
11.10Courtney Reimer1:05.44aFort Worth Country Day      
12.12Allie Cortes1:06.99aSt Mary's Hall      
13.9Diana Davis1:07.04aSt Mary's Hall      
14.10Daniela Covarrubias1:07.09aSt John's      
15.11Hallie Gluk1:07.74aSt Andrews Episcopal      
16.10Emily Smith1:08.21aAll Saints Episcopal      
17.11Lisa Reichstein1:09.23aSt Andrews Episcopal      
18.10Dominique Trudelle1:09.36aSt Mary's Hall      
19.9Ally Denton1:09.38aCasady      
20.10Adriuna Howard1:09.73aKinkaid      
21.9Jennifer McCune1:11.26aCasady      
22.9Caroline Blakley1:12.61aCasady      
23.11Emily Samuelson1:13.07aFort Worth Country Day      
24.9Natasha Ivanova1:13.28aSt Andrews Episcopal      
10Kia TaylorSCRHolland Hall      
11Capri NeurohrSCREpiscopal School Of ...      
11Amanda MurashigeDNFEpiscopal School Of ...      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Sarah Yeates58.8Episcopal      
12Allison Bereswill59.5Episcopal      
11Meredith Gamble59.8St John's      
12Becky Bereswill59.74Episcopal      
11Taylor Buckner60.2Episcopal      
10Anne Johnson61.3St John's      
11Mackenzie Hicks65.5St John's      
10Nicole Gras65.8St John's      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chelsey Sveinsson2:08.55aGreenhill      
2.11Taylor Buckner2:15.28aEpiscopal      
3.11Meredith Gamble2:15.46aSt John's      
4.12Becky Bereswill2:16.91aEpiscopal      
5.10Anne Johnson2:24.59aSt John's      
6.9Katie Burford2:25.05aSt Stephens Episcopal      
7.12Nicole Martin2:26.14aSt Stephens Episcopal      
8.10Daphne Desjardins2:29.61aHolland Hall      
9.11Anisa Pruitt2:29.64aEpiscopal School Of ...      
10.12Ann McCampbell2:30.52aCasady      
11.10Megan Bentzin2:30.60aSt Andrews Episcopal      
12.10Courtney Reimer2:31.55aFort Worth Country Day      
13.10Elise Hansell2:32.91aEpiscopal School Of ...      
14.11Leah Mosier2:33.13aSt Stephens Episcopal      
15.11Emily Orthwein2:33.63aCasady      
16.10Katherine Kirkland2:35.03aKinkaid      
17.10Carla Kolber2:36.55aTrinity Valley      
18.10Lauren Hollins2:36.97aEpiscopal      
19.11Hallie Gluk2:37.54aSt Andrews Episcopal      
20.12Nelly Kontchou2:37.87aSt John's      
21.12Christina Co2:39.99aHockaday      
22.10Asha Mahatma2:40.79aHockaday      
23.11Katherine Pully2:41.31aHockaday      
24.9Parker Ackerman2:42.31aEpiscopal School Of ...      
25.12Marie Mason2:46.13aCasady      
26.9Lilly Swab2:50.73aHolland Hall      
27.9Natasha Ivanova2:51.03aSt Andrews Episcopal      
10Abby KizerSCRTrinity Valley      
11Margaret BradySCRHolland Hall      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Meredith Gamble2:17.5St John's      
12Becky Bereswill2:18.3Episcopal      
11Sarah Yeates2:18.6Episcopal      
10Anne Johnson2:21St John's      
12Kelley Harrison2:23St John's      
12Allison Bereswill2:24.5Episcopal      
11Taylor Buckner2:26.8Episcopal      
11Sara Patterson2:32St John's      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chelsey Sveinsson5:23.64aGreenhill      
2.11Meredith Gamble5:24.59aSt John's      
3.9Katie Burford5:25.59aSt Stephens Episcopal      
4.12Kelley Harrison5:26.49aSt John's      
5.12Ann McCampbell5:37.75aCasady      
6.11Sara Patterson5:40.67aSt John's      
7.12Jackie Altshuler5:43.77aGreenhill      
8.12Nicole Martin5:44.96aSt Stephens Episcopal      
9.11Leah Mosier5:47.53aSt Stephens Episcopal      
10.9Cindy Saliba5:51.78aHolland Hall      
11.10Jewel Crosswell5:55.50aKinkaid      
12.11Emily Orthwein5:59.32aCasady      
13.10Morgan Addis6:01.11aSt Mary's Hall      
14.9Annie Stephens6:01.41aKinkaid      
15.12Whitney Langston6:02.98aSt Andrews Episcopal      
16.11Jillian Mock6:07.09aHockaday      
17.12Anne Tabb6:07.93aHockaday      
18.10Katie Hebeler6:08.86aHockaday      
19.11Amanda Garcia6:10.13aGreenhill      
20.9Carly Gray6:12.80aKinkaid      
21.9Parker Ackerman6:14.24aEpiscopal School Of ...      
22.9Haley Stratton6:14.52aFort Worth Country Day      
23.9Chandler Helms6:14.55aCasady      
24.10Taylor White6:18.74aFort Worth Country Day      
25.9Diana Davis6:24.93aSt Mary's Hall      
26.11Lauren Grubbs6:26.16aFort Worth Country Day      
27.10Sarah Caty Cochrum6:33.52aTrinity Valley      
28.9Elizabeth Cameron6:34.79aHolland Hall      
29.11Evans Milller6:41.56aSt Andrews Episcopal      
10Abby KizerSCRTrinity Valley      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chelsey Sveinsson11:03.90aGreenhill      
2.9Katie Burford11:50.00aSt Stephens Episcopal      
3.12Jackie Altshuler12:08.50aGreenhill      
4.12Nicole Martin12:25.10aSt Stephens Episcopal      
5.9Cindy Saliba12:32.90aHolland Hall      
6.12Cara Martin12:39.70aCasady      
7.12Whitney Langston12:46.80aSt Andrews Episcopal      
8.10Morgan Addis12:53.90aSt Mary's Hall      
9.12Emily Dunlap13:01.30aJohn Cooper      
10.10Katie Hebeler13:16.40aHockaday      
11.11Jillian Mock13:26.10aHockaday      
12.11Brooke Osborne13:26.90aTrinity Valley      
13.12Brittany Beavers13:31.00aSt John's      
14.10Ashley Brown13:43.80aKinkaid      
15.9Megan Curiel13:53.60aSt Mary's Hall      
16.12Anne Tabb14:03.80aHockaday      
17.12Alice Conlin14:05.60aFort Worth Country Day      
18.10Sarah Caty Cochrum14:15.10aTrinity Valley      
19.11Margaret Peyrefitte14:23.50aTrinity Valley      
20.11Evans Milller14:25.10aSt Andrews Episcopal      
21.10Shelby Stripling14:58.10aFort Worth Country Day      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jackie Guevel15.09aHockaday      
2.11Madi Steenbergen15.26aAll Saints Episcopal      
3.11Katherine Kuntz16.04aEpiscopal      
4.11Emma Steele16.27aHolland Hall      
5.12Andrea Rahardja16.51aGreenhill      
6.12Lucy Wagner16.52aSt Stephens Episcopal      
7.12Kristyn Story16.99aEpiscopal      
8.11Mackenzie Hicks17.62aSt John's      
9.9Meridith Viguet17.81aSt John's      
10.12Olivia Serra17.96aSt Mary's Hall      
11.10Becca Leigh Brown17.98aTrinity Valley      
12.12Allison Reppe18.09aEpiscopal School Of ...      
13.12Emmie Proctor18.11aSt John's      
14.11Laura Clegg18.31aKinkaid      
15.9Myra Noshahi18.33aGreenhill      
16.9Kat Hyde18.36aFort Worth Country Day      
17.10Caitlin Lohrenz18.58aKinkaid      
18.12Emily Sampson19.17aHockaday      
19.11Elizabeth Muse19.50aHockaday      
20.11Victoria McCune19.98aCasady      
21.9Jean Edwards20.29aEpiscopal      
22.9Olivia Tse20.95aSt Mary's Hall      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jackie Guevel46.44aHockaday      
2.10KK Maddox47.42aFort Worth Country Day      
3.10Sloan Childress47.72aKinkaid      
4.10Allison Latham48.51aHolland Hall      
5.11Emma Steele48.69aHolland Hall      
6.12Kristyn Story49.14aEpiscopal      
7.12Andrea Rahardja49.94aGreenhill      
8.12Lucy Wagner50.13aSt Stephens Episcopal      
9.11Mackenzie Hicks50.77aSt John's      
10.9Meridith Viguet51.13aSt John's      
11.11Jordan McCray51.69aGreenhill      
12.11Laura Clegg51.77aKinkaid      
13.10Megan Bentzin52.28aSt Andrews Episcopal      
14.10Kelsey Drusch52.38aEpiscopal      
15.11Rachel Ransleben52.57aEpiscopal      
16.12Emmie Proctor54.58aSt John's      
17.10Becca Leigh Brown54.59aTrinity Valley      
18.10Caitlin Lohrenz54.72aKinkaid      
19.11Victoria McCune55.18aCasady      
20.12Emily Sampson55.85aHockaday      
21.9Kat Hyde56.06aFort Worth Country Day      
22.9Callie Hadobas57.53aTrinity Valley      
23.10Samantha Givens59.30aTrinity Valley      
11Elizabeth MuseSCRHockaday      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-KK Maddox
Ashely Espy
Taylor Smith
Nicole Dory
48.97aFort Worth Country Day      
2.-Brooke Granowski
Dionne O'Bannon
Shelby Schmitz
Hanna Fobare
49.60aHockaday      
3.-Meagan Johnson
Dale Potts
Alex Wallace
Candace Springer
49.67aEpiscopal      
4.-Lindsey Chew
Lilian Nwora
Sloan Childress
Emily Gemp
50.30aKinkaid      
5.-Tamara Mejia
Spenser Stevens
Katie McKenzie
Maddie Steenbergen
50.37aAll Saints Episcopal      
6.-Amanda Adwon
Layne Miller
Allison Latham
Emma Steele
50.50aHolland Hall      
7.-Amanda Murashige
Allison Bishop
Capri Neurohr
Kimberly Staffieri
51.54aEpiscopal School Of ...      
8.-MacKenzie Hicks
Tola Emiola
Charlotte Iupe
Jasmine Larry
51.70aSt John's      
9.-Marcela Engles
Tiatjah Johnson
M.K. Blakley
Bobbe Chaffin
52.07aCasady      
10.-Jordan McCray
Rae'Van Parson
Gina Mills
Katie Sheinfeld
52.20aGreenhill      
11.-Chinasa Ugoala
Lucy Wagner
Julianna Gardner
Anna Ewell
53.94aSt Stephens Episcopal      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sarah Yeates
Allison Bereswill
Becky Bereswill
Taylor Buckner
3:58.84aEpiscopal      
2.-Brooke Granowski
Shelby Schmitz
Hanna Fobare
Tessa Granowski
4:07.90aHockaday      
3.-Andrea Rahardja
Chelsey Sveinsson
Rae'Van Parson
Jordan McCray
4:08.33aGreenhill      
4.-Lilian Nwora
Katherine Kirkland
Emily Gemp
Sloan Childress
4:08.60aKinkaid      
5.-MacKenzie Hicks
Anne Johnson
Nicole Gras
Meredith Gamble
4:12.60aSt John's      
6.-Anisa Pruitt
Elizabeth Canon
Capri Neurohr
Amanda Murashige
4:15.50aEpiscopal School Of ...      
7.-Lauren Hauge
Daphne Desjardins
Emma Steele
Allison Latham
4:20.34aHolland Hall      
8.-Paige Neely
Merit Sharpe
Spenser Stevens
Katie McKenzie
4:21.31aAll Saints Episcopal      
9.-Marcela Engles
Marie Mason
M.K. Blakley
Bobbe Chaffin
4:31.52aCasady      
10.-Hallie Gluk
Natasha Ivanova
Lisa Reichstein
Megan Bentzin
4:43.90aSt Andrews Episcopal      
-Leah Mosier
Kaylin Balley
Tess Coates
Julianna Gardner
SCRSt Stephens Episcopal      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sarah Yeates
Allison Bereswill
Becky Bereswill
Taylor Buckner
9:28.29aEpiscopal      
2.-Anne Johnson
Kelley Harrison
Sara Patterson
Meredith Gamble
9:33.94aSt John's      
3.-Cara Martin
Emily Orthwein
M.K. Blakley
Ann McCampbell
10:10.11aCasady      
4.-Margaret Brady
Whitney Jackson
Lauren Hauge
Daphne Desjardins
10:32.51aHolland Hall      
5.-Paige Neely
Julie Kleberg
Katie McKenzie
Merit Sharpe
10:40.14aAll Saints Episcopal      
6.-Blake Pruitt
Katie Sheinfeld
Amanda Garcia
Jackie Altshuler
10:48.38aGreenhill      
7.-Elise Hansell
Parker Ackerman
Megan O'Sullivan
Anisa Pruitt
10:52.33aEpiscopal School Of ...      
8.-Katherine Kirkland
Jewel Crosswell
Annie Stephens
Carly Gray
10:53.64aKinkaid      
9.-Margaret Peyrefitte
Brooke Osborne
Abby Kizer
Carla Kolber
11:26.36aTrinity Valley      
-Christina Co
Asha Mahatma
Stephanie Do
Tessa Granowski
SCRHockaday      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Khortlan Patterson33-03.00St John's      
2.12Alex Wallace30-07.00Episcopal      
3.11Rachel Celniker30-06.00St Stephens Episcopal      
4.9Jenny Carmichael28-04.00Holland Hall      
5.10Alyssa Wyre27-03.00Oakridge      
6.10Ashley Wallace27-00.00Episcopal      
7.10Tope Emiola26-11.00St John's      
8.9Claire Hicks26-09.00Holland Hall      
9.12Shanice Beasley26-09.00St John's      
10.11Jordan McCray26-05.00Greenhill      
11.11Alex Nowlin25-10.00Hockaday      
11.11Amanda Adwon25-10.00Holland Hall      
13.11Luyi Adesanya25-08.00Hockaday      
14.11Dana Behrens25-07.00Episcopal      
15.10Kamala Watkins25-03.00Kinkaid      
16.11Cassidy Hall24-10.00Greenhill      
17.12Nicole Jacobs24-06.00Greenhill      
18.12Marie Mason24-00.00Casady      
19.10Abby Kizer23-10.00Trinity Valley      
20.11Taylor Helms23-09.00Casady      
21.11Brooke Osborne23-08.00Trinity Valley      
22.12Ellen Slugg23-03.00All Saints Episcopal      
23.12Chinasa Ugoala22-11.00St Stephens Episcopal      
24.10Alex Bishop20-09.00Hockaday      
9Zinny BonnerSCRSt Stephens Episcopal      
11Emma NworaSCRKinkaid      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jenny Carmichael108-09Holland Hall      
2.10Tope Emiola107-11St John's      
3.9Khortlan Patterson97-04St John's      
4.12Shanice Beasley96-03St John's      
5.11Alex Nowlin96-03Hockaday      
6.12Alex Wallace95-10Episcopal      
7.10Ashley Wallace88-04Episcopal      
8.11Emma Nwora86-09Kinkaid      
9.11Rachel Celniker85-05St Stephens Episcopal      
10.11Morgan Cooper84-05Episcopal      
11.12Marie Mason83-09Casady      
12.9Claire Hicks83-05Holland Hall      
13.10Abby Kizer83-01Trinity Valley      
14.11Heather Golgart80-08Greenhill      
15.11Amanda Adwon80-02Holland Hall      
16.10Alyssa Wyre76-05Oakridge      
17.12Lilian Nwora71-10Kinkaid      
18.11Katherine Levy70-00Greenhill      
19.11Taylor Helms69-02Casady      
20.12Nicole Jacobs68-09Greenhill      
21.11Katie Hadobas67-10Trinity Valley      
22.12Ellen Slugg65-03All Saints Episcopal      
23.9Megan Neligan65-01Hockaday      
24.10Kamala Watkins60-09Kinkaid      
24.10Genesis Castillo60-09Hockaday      
9Zinny BonnerSCRSt Stephens Episcopal      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Leah Dintino5-00.00Trinity Valley      
2.10Laura Sellingsloh5-00.00Episcopal      
3.10Dale Potts4-10.00Episcopal      
4.11Jordan McCray4-10.00Greenhill      
5.12Brooke Granowski4-10.00Hockaday      
6.9Hannah Yeates4-10.00Episcopal      
6.10Bobbe Chaffin4-10.00Casady      
8.9Julie Kleberg4-08.00All Saints Episcopal      
8.11Madi Steenbergen4-08.00All Saints Episcopal      
10.11Allison Bishop4-08.00Episcopal School Of ...      
11.10Madison Powell4-06.00Holland Hall      
11.9Olivia Tse4-06.00St Mary's Hall      
11.10Merit Sharpe4-06.00All Saints Episcopal      
11.9Sarah Myers4-06.00Episcopal School Of ...      
15.9Sophie Jefferson4-04.00Holland Hall      
15.11Mackenzie Hicks4-04.00St John's      
11Katherine PlumleeSCREpiscopal School Of ...      
10Tessa GranowskiNHHockaday      
9Sarah TuckerNHKinkaid      
11Ashley AndersonNHHockaday      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nicole Dory10-06.00Fort Worth Country Day      
2.10Olivia Nicolais10-00.00Greenhill      
3.10Allison Bulkley9-06.00Greenhill      
4.11Hayley Cox9-06.00Oakridge      
5.11Mary Mackie9-00.00Hockaday      
6.12Andrea Rahardja8-06.00Greenhill      
7.9Callie Hadobas8-00.00Trinity Valley      
8.12Hannah Lockwood8-00.00Kinkaid      
9.10Sarah Dunlap7-06.00St John's      
9.11Rachel Ransleben7-06.00Episcopal      
12Sarah BrickerNHHockaday      
10Lauren HollinsNHEpiscopal      
10Asha MahatmaNHHockaday      
11Megan BlaneySCRKinkaid      
10Catherine HayNHSt John's      
11Morgan BeelerNHKinkaid      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lilian Nwora17-08.75Kinkaid      
2.11Madi Steenbergen17-06.25All Saints Episcopal      
3.11Nicole Dory17-05.75Fort Worth Country Day      
4.11Jordan McCray17-01.00Greenhill      
5.11Emma Steele16-10.50Holland Hall      
6.10Bobbe Chaffin16-04.25Casady      
7.11Mary Mackie16-03.50Hockaday      
8.9Emily De Santis16-00.00Episcopal School Of ...      
9.9Lee Younger15-11.50Episcopal      
10.12Kim Simmons15-09.50Oakridge      
11.10Dale Potts15-09.00Episcopal      
11.10Caitlin Lohrenz15-09.00Kinkaid      
13.11Shelby Schmitz15-07.75Hockaday      
14.11Allison Bishop15-05.50Episcopal School Of ...      
15.10Laura Berardo15-04.75St Mary's Hall      
16.9Katie McKenzie14-10.75All Saints Episcopal      
17.11Katherine Kuntz14-09.25Episcopal      
18.10Daniela Covarrubias14-07.00St John's      
19.9Myra Noshahi14-05.00Greenhill      
20.12Julianna Gardner14-02.00St Stephens Episcopal      
21.9Olivia Tse14-01.50St Mary's Hall      
22.9Tamara Mejia14-00.50All Saints Episcopal      
23.12Allie Cortes13-11.50St Mary's Hall      
24.10Sarah Alexander13-11.00Hockaday      
25.9Gina Mills13-09.00Greenhill      
26.10Rachael Ugoala13-03.50St Stephens Episcopal      
27.9Megan Zwahlen13-03.00Casady      
28.9Yasmine Smith12-11.00St Stephens Episcopal      
29.10Kia Taylor11-08.50Holland Hall      
10Sloan ChildressSCRKinkaid      
10Carla KolberSCRTrinity Valley      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nicole Dory38-07.50Fort Worth Country Day      
2.12Andrea Rahardja35-05.00Greenhill      
3.12Kim Simmons34-11.75Oakridge      
4.11Madi Steenbergen34-09.50All Saints Episcopal      
5.9Calhan Hale33-09.00Episcopal      
6.11Katherine Kuntz33-06.50Episcopal      
7.9Julie Kleberg33-02.25All Saints Episcopal      
8.12Julianna Gardner32-08.75St Stephens Episcopal      
9.10Kelsey Drusch32-02.00Episcopal      
10.11Leah Dintino31-10.75Trinity Valley      
11.9Myra Noshahi31-08.50Greenhill      
12.11Shelby Schmitz31-01.75Hockaday      
13.10Sarah Alexander31-00.50Hockaday      
14.11Mary Mackie30-10.50Hockaday      
15.9Tess Coates30-06.50St Stephens Episcopal      
16.12M.K. Blakley30-02.50Casady      
17.11Anna Ewell29-09.50St Stephens Episcopal      
18.11Katie Hadobas29-07.75Trinity Valley      
19.11Tola Emiola29-05.50St John's      
20.10Adriuna Howard25-08.75Kinkaid      
9Tamara MejiaSCRAll Saints Episcopal      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.