Athletic.net Team Results Management

PVAL Finals @ WHS

Wednesday, May 27, 2009

Watsonville HS, Watsonville

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | A Division | B Division | C Division    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - A Division - Finals
1.8Rylan Hollins12.10aAptos      
2.8Jose Rios12.76aE. A. Hall      
3.8Tyler Iniguez12.88aAptos      
4.8George Ruiz12.94aLakeview      
5.8Saidi Jarquin12.98aPajaro      
6.8Marcos Avalos13.00aE. A. Hall      
7.8Christian Escalera13.47aLakeview      
8.8Alex Garret13.79aRancho San Justo      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - B Division - Finals
1.-Roger Contreras13.15aRolling Hills      
2.7Alex Guzman13.19aE. A. Hall      
3.7Eli Ungerecht13.51aLakeview      
4.7Chano Figueroa13.59aPajaro      
5.7Eric Silva13.63aLakeview      
6.8Allan Medina13.67aPajaro      
7.7Isaac Lopez13.92aE. A. Hall      
7Dustin RochaDQLakeview      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - C Division - Finals
1.6Anthony Glum14.11aLakeview      
2.6Miguel Sandoval15.07aE. A. Hall      
3.6Chris Rivera15.08aE. A. Hall      
4.7Ryan Lee15.18aAptos      
5.7Raymundo Trejo15.31aE. A. Hall      
6.7Marco Miranda15.42aMaze      
7.6Andrew Abellera16.52aLakeview      
8.6Manuel Cornejo17.63aCesar Chavez      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - A Division - Finals
1.8Tyler Iniguez26.03aAptos      
2.8Marcos Avalos27.05aE. A. Hall      
3.8Alex Garret28.04aRancho San Justo      
4.7Simon Coehlo28.97aRancho San Justo      
5.8Taylor Goetzel29.56aAptos      
8Christian EscaleraDNFLakeview      
8Johnny SanavriaDNSAptos      
8Kevin PantojaDNSCesar Chavez      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - B Division - Finals
1.-Roger Contreras28.18aRolling Hills      
2.7Arturo Milanes28.63aE. A. Hall      
3.7Bret Rodriguez28.98aAptos      
4.7Christian Macabuhay30.61aLakeview      
5.7Emmanuel Garcia31.16aPajaro      
6.6D.J. Casas32.48aMaze      
7.6Kenny Perry32.71aRancho San Justo      
8.7Ryan Holguin32.84aRancho San Justo      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - C Division - Finals
1.6Anthony Glum29.43aLakeview      
2.6Jovanny Esqueda30.43aCesar Chavez      
3.6Miguel Sandoval31.15aE. A. Hall      
4.7Giovanni Russo31.18aAptos      
5.8Alex Fields31.79aAptos      
6.6Joey Horn32.21aRancho San Justo      
7.6Tommy Brinkley32.86aMaze      
8.6Brayant Nieves35.33aCesar Chavez      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - A Division - Finals
1.8Bryan Bucher1:00.11aAptos      
2.8Edgar Topete1:01.88aPajaro      
3.8Austin Hudspeth1:02.88aAptos      
4.8Abraham Ortiz1:03.29aE. A. Hall      
5.8Jose Diaz1:05.65aE. A. Hall      
6.7Zachary Black1:05.77aAptos      
7.8Brandon Sainz1:06.66aRancho San Justo      
8.7Kasem Green1:07.79aCharter School of th...      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - B Division - Finals
1.7Bret Rodriguez1:01.39aAptos      
2.8Cort Young1:03.26aAptos      
3.7Zach Harrison-Evans1:03.66aAptos      
4.8Steven Morales1:03.98aRancho San Justo      
5.7Alex Guzman1:04.08aE. A. Hall      
6.7Eric Silva1:05.11aLakeview      
7.7Austin Adame1:09.19aRancho San Justo      
8.7Jorgeluis Aguayo1:17.69aRancho San Justo      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - C Division - Finals
1.7Giovanni Russo1:11.01aAptos      
2.7Danny Drysdale1:11.47aAptos      
3.6Joey Horn1:13.73aRancho San Justo      
4.6Alek Ramirez1:18.02aCharter School of th...      
5.6Elidio Neponceno1:20.59aE. A. Hall      
6.6Andrew Abellera1:21.87aLakeview      
7.7Brenton Jones1:23.33aAptos      
8.6Cesar Zamora1:33.82aRolling Hills      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - A Division - Finals
1.7Stephan Gause2:30.74aRancho San Justo      
2.8Martin Corona-De La Cruz2:32.15aPajaro      
3.8Alexis Palomino2:32.24aPajaro      
4.8Enrique Villanueva2:32.99aMaze      
5.7Zachary Black2:33.16aAptos      
6.8Bryson Smith2:34.65aAptos      
7.8Jacob Black2:35.33aAptos      
8.8Willy Garcia2:35.34aCesar Chavez      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - B Division - Finals
1.8Cort Young2:29.41aAptos      
2.7Austin Adame2:35.49aRancho San Justo      
3.7Jose Gallegos2:54.17aRolling Hills      
4.7Jorgeluis Aguayo3:02.24aRancho San Justo      
5.7Jesse Duarte3:04.40aRolling Hills      
6.7Salvador Cornejo3:10.32aRolling Hills      
1David RamerizDNSRancho San Justo      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - C Division - Finals
1.7Steven Velarde2:43.27aMaze      
2.8Jay Ryan2:55.39aAptos      
3.6Elidio Neponceno3:00.30aE. A. Hall      
4.7Cody Ahumada3:11.96aRolling Hills      
5.6Anthony Ramirez3:14.49aCharter School of th...      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - A Division - Finals
1.8George Ruiz5:18.19aLakeview      
2.8Martin Corona-De La Cruz5:35.94aPajaro      
3.8Gabriel Nieves5:40.32aCesar Chavez      
4.7Jesse Vallejo5:45.27aRancho San Justo      
5.7Dustin Samms5:50.22aAptos      
6.8Jonathan Cordova5:56.83aRolling Hills      
7Stephan GauseDNFRancho San Justo      
8Spencer GearingDNFAptos      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - B Division - Finals
1.7Tyler Marsh5:46.80aAptos      
2.7George Garcia5:50.20aE. A. Hall      
3.8Albert Roman5:54.17aAptos      
4.8Josue Garcia6:04.40aCesar Chavez      
5.7Issac Galope6:42.84aRancho San Justo      
6.7Johnathon Summer6:51.13aRancho San Justo      
7Ricky CarreraDNFLakeview      
7Carson ColeDNFLakeview      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - C Division - Finals
1.7Steven Velarde5:49.72aMaze      
2.7Danny Ornelas6:12.20aLakeview      
3.8Jay Ryan6:16.96aAptos      
4.8Nathan Rendon6:25.07aMaze      
 
 
 
X 65m Hurdles - 30" - A Division - Finals
1.8Edgar Topete10.81aPajaro      
2.8Jonathon Trumbull10.87aAptos      
3.8Andres Martinez11.13aCesar Chavez      
4.8Jonathan Pipitone11.31aRancho San Justo      
5.8Enrique Villanueva11.33aMaze      
6.8Monte Wilson11.58aAptos      
7.8Michael Perez11.60aRolling Hills      
8.8Adam Garcia14.08aRancho San Justo      
 
 
 
X 65m Hurdles - 30" - B Division - Finals
1.7Dustin Rocha11.09aLakeview      
2.7Raymonds Silver11.36aCharter School of th...      
3.8Grant Bigness11.46aMaze      
4.7Zach Harrison-Evans11.58aAptos      
5.7Isaac Lopez11.80aE. A. Hall      
6.7George Garcia12.21aE. A. Hall      
7.7Miguel Patino13.13aCesar Chavez      
8.7Damien Contreras16.88aRancho San Justo      
 
 
 
X 65m Hurdles - 30" - C Division - Finals
1.6Chris Rivera11.75aE. A. Hall      
2.6Cesar Zamora12.31aRolling Hills      
3.6Tommy Brinkley12.40aMaze      
4.7Tyler Sabuole12.52aRancho San Justo      
5.6Manuel Cornejo12.77aCesar Chavez      
6.7Raymundo Trejo13.18aE. A. Hall      
7.7Andrew Bell13.30aAptos      
8.6Alek Ramirez15.53aCharter School of th...      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - A Division - Finals
1.-Diego Cantu-Gil
Bryan Bucher
Tyler Iniguez
Rylan Hollins
50.42aAptos      
2.-Relay Team 51.96aPajaro      
3.-Relay Team 52.36aE. A. Hall      
4.-Relay Team 53.49aLakeview      
5.-Relay Team 53.69aRancho San Justo      
6.-Relay Team 54.09aMaze      
7.-Relay Team 54.33aCesar Chavez      
8.-Relay Team 57.80aMonte Vista Christian      
9.-Relay Team 58.61aRolling Hills      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - B Division - Finals
1.-Relay Team 54.53aE. A. Hall      
2.-Relay Team 54.61aLakeview      
3.-Relay Team 55.69aAptos      
4.-Relay Team 58.15aRancho San Justo      
5.-Relay Team 58.23aPajaro      
6.-Relay Team 59.22aRolling Hills      
7.-Relay Team 1:00.24aMaze      
8.-Relay Team 1:07.81aCesar Chavez      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - C Division - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:00.96aE. A. Hall      
2.-Relay Team 1:01.24aMaze      
3.-Relay Team 1:01.25aLakeview      
4.-Relay Team 1:01.72aAptos      
5.-Relay Team 1:04.34aRolling Hills      
6.-Relay Team 1:04.78aCesar Chavez      
7.-Relay Team 1:06.21aRancho San Justo      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - B Division - Finals
1.7Luke Rossi32'06.00Aptos      
3.7Tyler Marsh30'06.00Aptos      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - C Division - Finals
1.8Jay Ryan26'01.00Aptos      
6.7Kevin Alm21'11.00Aptos      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - A Division - Finals
1.8Tyler Iniguez40-08.00Aptos      
2.7Dustin Samms36-01.00Aptos      
3.8Hunter Hendrick35-08.00E. A. Hall      
4.7Josh Ouimet33-03.00Monte Vista Christian      
5.8Miguel Manzo31-09.50Pajaro      
6.8Cesar Torres31-04.50Maze      
7.7Aaron Taing31-02.00E. A. Hall      
8.8Kevin Feely30-00.00Aptos      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - B Division - Finals
2.7Jonathan Carrmona31-02.00Lakeview      
4.8Josue Garcia29-01.00Cesar Chavez      
5.6Adrian Monjo27-11.00Cesar Chavez      
6.6Dominic Macedo27-05.50Lakeview      
7.7Emmanuel Garcia24-04.50Pajaro      
8.6Kenny Perry23-11.00Rancho San Justo      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - C Division - Finals
2.6Brayant Nieves23-05.50Cesar Chavez      
3.6Alejandro Zavala22-06.00Cesar Chavez      
4.6Ronaldo Renteria22-03.25Lakeview      
5.6Andrew Abellera22-03.00Lakeview      
7.6Gerry Segura21-01.50E. A. Hall      
8.6Elidio Neponceno19-02.00E. A. Hall      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - A Division - Finals
1.7Josh Ouimet86-04Monte Vista Christian      
2.7Dustin Samms83-11Aptos      
3.8Alfonso Diaz70-00Cesar Chavez      
4.8Cesar Torres68-10Maze      
5.8Hayden Engle68-01Rancho San Justo      
6.8Scott Cedarblade66-02Aptos      
7.8Miguel Manzo63-03Pajaro      
8.8Kevin Feely57-11Aptos      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - B Division - Finals
1.7Luke Rossi68-07Aptos      
2.6Dominic Macedo63-04Lakeview      
3.8Josue Garcia59-08Cesar Chavez      
4.8Anthony Kincheloe59-00Rancho San Justo      
5.7Argenis Loera56-09Cesar Chavez      
6.7Issac Galope46-07Rancho San Justo      
7Jose GallegosNDRolling Hills      
7Joey BelardiNDAptos      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - C Division - Finals
1.7Andres Blanco57-07E. A. Hall      
2.7Giovanni Russo53-00Aptos      
3.6Tommy Brinkley49-07Maze      
4.8Nathan Rendon47-02Maze      
5.7Wesley McMullen45-00Aptos      
6.6Gerry Segura42-08E. A. Hall      
 
 
 
X High Jump - A Division - Finals
1.8Rylan Hollins5-01.00Aptos      
2.8Brandon Sainz5-00.00Rancho San Justo      
3.8Omar Garibay5-00.00Cesar Chavez      
4.8Johnny Sanavria5-00.00Aptos      
5.8Alex Garret4-11.00Rancho San Justo      
6.8Emilio Cantu-Gil4-11.00Aptos      
7.8Esteban Villanueva4-10.00Maze      
8.8Marcos Avalos4-08.00E. A. Hall      
 
 
 
X High Jump - B Division - Finals
1.7Raymonds Silver5-02.00Charter School of th...      
2.7Isaac Lopez4-06.00E. A. Hall      
3.7Alex Guzman4-06.00E. A. Hall      
4.7Eli Ungerecht4-06.00Lakeview      
5.8Grant Bigness4-04.00Maze      
6.7Tyler Hatchett4-04.00Rancho San Justo      
7.7Dustin Rocha4-02.00Lakeview      
1Isah TemezNHRancho San Justo      
7Chano FigueroaNHPajaro      
 
 
 
X High Jump - C Division - Finals
1.6Jovanny Esqueda4-03.00Cesar Chavez      
2.7Tyler Sabuole4-02.00Rancho San Justo      
3.7Andrew Bell4-01.00Aptos      
4.8Alex Fields3-10.00Aptos      
5.6eitan Green3-10.00Charter School of th...      
6.6Tyler Armstrong3-10.00Maze      
7.6Alejandro Zavala3-08.00Cesar Chavez      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - A Division - Finals
1.8Rylan Hollins16-11.75Aptos      
2.8Jose Rios16-09.50E. A. Hall      
3.8Hector Hernandez16-00.00Lakeview      
4.8Dominic Jackson15-11.50Aptos      
5.8Edgar Topete15-09.75Pajaro      
6.8Martin Corona-De La Cruz14-08.00Pajaro      
7.8Jonathon Trumbull14-03.50Aptos      
8Kevin PantojaNDCesar Chavez      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - B Division - Finals
1.7Arturo Milanes15-01.00E. A. Hall      
2.-Rogelio Orejilio14-04.00Rolling Hills      
3.8Allan Medina14-01.00Pajaro      
4.7Raymonds Silver13-11.75Charter School of th...      
5.7Bret Rodriguez13-08.00Aptos      
6.8Grant Bigness13-02.00Maze      
7.7Chano Figueroa12-06.50Pajaro      
8.7Sergio Ibarra8-04.50Cesar Chavez      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - C Division - Finals
1.7Ryan Lee12-09.75Aptos      
2.7Danny Drysdale12-01.00Aptos      
3.7Raymundo Trejo11-09.50E. A. Hall      
3.6Chris Rivera11-09.50E. A. Hall      
5.7Jonathan Castro11-07.50Pajaro      
6.7Brenton Jones10-09.00Aptos      
7.8Nathan Rendon10-08.50Maze      
6Brayant NievesNDCesar Chavez      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - A Division - Finals
1.8Bryan Bucher36-07.00Aptos      
2.8Dominic Jackson35-01.00Aptos      
3.8Spencer Gearing31-02.00Aptos      
4.8Albert Rios29-02.00Cesar Chavez      
5.8Andres Martinez28-09.00Cesar Chavez      
6.7Dante Ambrosini26-07.00Monte Vista Christian      
7Tristen BouchNDMonte Vista Christian      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - B Division - Finals
1.7Arturo Milanes32-00.00E. A. Hall      
2.7JohnRay Fernandez31-01.00Maze      
3.8Allan Medina30-06.00Pajaro      
4.8Cort Young30-00.00Aptos      
5.8Daniel Bravo28-02.00Maze      
6.7Argenis Loera24-07.00Cesar Chavez      
7.7Miguel Patino23-03.00Cesar Chavez      
7Cody ClarkNDAptos      
7Dyan YamasakiNDRancho San Justo      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - C Division - Finals
1.7Ryan Lee28-00.00Aptos      
2.7Danny Drysdale27-01.00Aptos      
3.7Andres Blanco27-00.00E. A. Hall      
4.6Alek Ramirez26-05.00Charter School of th...      
5.6Miguel Sandoval25-07.00E. A. Hall      
6.7Tyler Sabuole25-02.00Rancho San Justo      
7.7Steven Velarde24-06.00Maze      
8.6Braden Eggers20-05.00Rancho San Justo      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - A Division - Finals
1.8Sonya Cervantes13.46aRolling Hills      
2.8Aliyah Wilson13.80aAptos      
3.8Bailey Evers14.15aAptos      
4.8Maggie Trigo14.33aLakeview      
5.8Crystal Martinez14.36aCesar Chavez      
6.8Ellie Burley14.92aRancho San Justo      
7.8Shaelyn Eggers15.05aRancho San Justo      
8.7Nalecia Hauser15.47aMonte Vista Christian      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - B Division - Finals
1.8Julia Estill13.53aAptos      
2.7Illana Woods14.25aRancho San Justo      
3.8Maria Magallon14.38aE. A. Hall      
4.7Natalie Leon14.50aLakeview      
5.7Alexa Carillo14.59aLakeview      
6.7Holly Holbert14.63aCesar Chavez      
7.7Ashley Moore15.33aMonte Vista Christian      
8.8Deanna Rodriguez15.66aMaze      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - C Division - Finals
1.6Jenna Salas14.68aLakeview      
2.7Kristina Mio14.95aLakeview      
3.7Adriana Abonce15.04aPajaro      
4.7Ellie Darroch15.18aAptos      
5.7Amy Quinonea15.75aRancho San Justo      
6.6Sophie Nye15.92aRancho San Justo      
7.6Madeline Suarez16.14aCesar Chavez      
8.6Janessa Carmona16.63aLakeview      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - A Division - Finals
1.8Sonya Cervantes28.98aRolling Hills      
2.8Aliyah Wilson29.64aAptos      
3.8Ashley Mellor30.01aAptos      
4.8Bailey Evers30.10aAptos      
5.8Crystal Martinez30.70aCesar Chavez      
6.7Conception Guzman31.77aE. A. Hall      
7.8Vanessa Estrada31.93aRancho San Justo      
8.8Lisa McCroskey33.29aMonte Vista Christian      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - B Division - Finals
1.7Natalie Leon30.56aLakeview      
2.7Madeline Casteel30.93aAptos      
3.7Alexa Carillo31.01aLakeview      
4.8Carina Cornejo32.43aAptos      
5.7Jackie Fishers32.83aRancho San Justo      
6.7Ryanne Arellano34.76aCesar Chavez      
7.8Janease Casillas34.81aE. A. Hall      
8.8Abigail Nieves35.51aCesar Chavez      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - C Division - Finals
1.7Adriana Abonce31.18aPajaro      
2.7Ellie Darroch31.77aAptos      
3.7Nicole Ramirez31.98aCesar Chavez      
4.6Shahani Berry33.36aCharter School of th...      
5.6Vanessa Cowans33.61aCharter School of th...      
6.8Madeline Crocker34.04aAptos      
7.6Metzly Valenciano34.75aE. A. Hall      
8.6Ally Murphy36.25aRancho San Justo      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - A Division - Finals
1.7Emily Harris1:09.52aAptos      
2.8Kaile West1:10.38aAptos      
3.8Briana Celedon1:11.62aRolling Hills      
4.8Vanessa Estrada1:14.31aRancho San Justo      
5.8Ana Guzman1:17.58aE. A. Hall      
6.7Alexandra Ozoborne1:19.86aRancho San Justo      
7.7Ana Maldonado1:20.73aMaze      
8.8Danette Martinez1:22.13aPajaro      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - B Division - Finals
1.8Nikki Hiltz1:07.41aAptos      
2.7Alexis Purdy1:08.87aAptos      
3.8Morgan Di domenico1:12.73aRancho San Justo      
4.6Katie Ramirez1:15.72aRancho San Justo      
5.7Julia Sampson1:17.29aAptos      
6.8Georgina Zavala1:18.57aE. A. Hall      
7.7Stephanie Medrano1:18.77aCesar Chavez      
8.6Alexandra Mondragon1:19.37aRolling Hills      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - C Division - Finals
1.7Shaila Cervantes1:08.63aCesar Chavez      
2.7Hailey Farrow1:11.81aAptos      
3.8Madeline Crocker1:13.91aAptos      
4.-Jessica Ann Fernandez1:16.21aMaze      
5.6Teresa Soria1:16.47aRancho San Justo      
6.6Adriana Gomez1:16.96aCesar Chavez      
7.6Enedina Canales1:17.58aMaze      
8.6Madeline Suarez1:17.91aCesar Chavez      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - A Division - Finals
1.8Victoria Perez2:44.72aRancho San Justo      
2.8Maggie Trigo2:47.41aLakeview      
3.8Kaitin Dukelow2:55.19aRancho San Justo      
4.8Yuritzy Mondragon3:11.69aRolling Hills      
5.7Maraya Carmona3:17.51aCesar Chavez      
6.8Laura Rodriguez3:19.54aRancho San Justo      
7.8Annalise Tucker3:19.80aAptos      
8Jennifer CedilloDNSLakeview      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - B Division - Finals
1.8Jackelin Escobar2:52.39aAptos      
2.7Illana Woods2:54.31aRancho San Justo      
3.7Allee Smallwood2:54.87aRancho San Justo      
4.7Sierra Jackson2:58.38aRancho San Justo      
5.8Carly Riley2:59.37aAptos      
6.8Georgina Zavala2:59.44aE. A. Hall      
7.8Caitlin Biliske3:13.85aAptos      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - C Division - Finals
1.7Clare Peabody2:39.18aAptos      
2.6Scheherazade Tabancy2:51.19aRancho San Justo      
3.6Enedina Canales3:07.85aMaze      
4.7Jaqueline Vasquez3:13.67aCesar Chavez      
5.7Shaye Christiansen3:13.97aAptos      
6.6Jackie Quintana3:18.21aRolling Hills      
7.6Vanessa Medrano3:24.51aPajaro      
7Lizette GarciaDNSE. A. Hall      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - A Division - Finals
1.8Kaitin Dukelow6:20.00aRancho San Justo      
2.7Conception Guzman6:33.27aE. A. Hall      
3.8Maria Hernandez-Castillo6:34.60aAptos      
4.7Lisa Ikeda7:11.29aAptos      
5.8Maria Carranza7:22.47aE. A. Hall      
6.8Claudia Chavez7:32.63aAptos      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - B Division - Finals
1.8Nikki Hiltz5:41.78aAptos      
2.7Hannah Press5:50.17aMaze      
3.7Kristen Callanta6:11.37aRancho San Justo      
4.8Emiley Plamquist6:18.32aRancho San Justo      
5.8Jacquelyn Stanger6:21.50aAptos      
6.8Jackelin Escobar6:31.89aAptos      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - C Division - Finals
1.7Clare Peabody5:44.06aAptos      
2.7Kristina Mio6:15.19aLakeview      
3.7Jenna Belton6:28.80aAptos      
4.6Scheherazade Tabancy6:33.12aRancho San Justo      
5.7Caitlin Pipitone7:11.77aRancho San Justo      
7Hannah PicoDNFAptos      
 
 
 
X 65m Hurdles - 30" - A Division - Finals
1.8Faviola Castaneda12.28aMaze      
2.8Hannah Meyers12.49aAptos      
3.8Lisa McCroskey12.51aMonte Vista Christian      
4.7Emily Harris12.54aAptos      
5.8Ashley Gudgel12.73aMonte Vista Christian      
6.8Darion Anderson12.85aRolling Hills      
7.8Angelica Alvarez13.28aCesar Chavez      
8.7Jacquline Loleza13.69aE. A. Hall      
 
 
 
X 65m Hurdles - 30" - B Division - Finals
1.8Maria Magallon12.20aE. A. Hall      
2.7Jessica Dominguez12.52aE. A. Hall      
3.8Amanda Hill12.55aMaze      
4.8Eliza Munger12.99aAptos      
5.7Cheyanne Gossman13.02aRancho San Justo      
6.7Alexis Purdy13.04aAptos      
7.7Kristen Callanta13.08aRancho San Justo      
8.6Adriana Ibarra13.58aMaze      
 
 
 
X 65m Hurdles - 30" - C Division - Finals
1.7Shaila Cervantes12.35aCesar Chavez      
2.8Taylor Lawerence12.70aRancho San Justo      
3.6Adriana Gomez13.03aCesar Chavez      
4.7Mia Beltran13.57aMaze      
5.6Jackie Korba13.61aLakeview      
6.7Alexis Martin14.03aAptos      
7.7Shaye Christiansen14.18aAptos      
8.7Anissa Del Valle14.30aRancho San Justo      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - A Division - Finals
1.-Relay Team 57.02aAptos      
2.-Relay Team 57.77aRolling Hills      
3.-Relay Team 58.69aRancho San Justo      
4.-Relay Team 59.89aMonte Vista Christian      
5.-Relay Team 1:02.55aLakeview      
6.-Relay Team 1:03.01aCesar Chavez      
7.-Relay Team 1:04.10aPajaro      
8.-Relay Team 1:05.13aE. A. Hall      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - B Division - Finals
1.-Relay Team 56.79aAptos      
2.-Relay Team 59.68aLakeview      
3.-Relay Team 1:01.13aRancho San Justo      
4.-Relay Team 1:02.63aMonte Vista Christian      
5.-Relay Team 1:02.66aCesar Chavez      
6.-Relay Team 1:02.78aMaze      
7.-Relay Team 1:03.13aE. A. Hall      
8.-Relay Team 1:04.70aPajaro      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - C Division - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:01.47aAptos      
2.-Relay Team 1:02.52aLakeview      
3.-Relay Team 1:04.34aRancho San Justo      
4.-Relay Team 1:04.64aPajaro      
5.-Relay Team 1:05.22aMaze      
6.-Relay Team 1:06.18aE. A. Hall      
7.-Relay Team 1:08.34aCesar Chavez      
-Relay Team DNFRolling Hills      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - A Division - Finals
1.8Ashley Mellor30-07.50Aptos      
2.7Ruby Wildenboer29-07.00Aptos      
3.8Tori Perez29-04.50Rancho San Justo      
4.8Ellie Burley29-03.50Rancho San Justo      
5.8Laura Rodriguez26-10.50Rancho San Justo      
6.8Monique Rubalcava26-03.00Cesar Chavez      
7.7Alejandra Galvan25-09.00Lakeview      
8.8Isabel Krein25-05.00Aptos      
9.8Yesenia Pulido23-02.00Rolling Hills      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - B Division - Finals
1.7Holly Holbert26-08.50Cesar Chavez      
2.8Julia Estill22-07.00Aptos      
3.6Gabriella Alvarez22-05.00Lakeview      
4.7Monica Torres22-01.50Maze      
5.7Rachel Logue21-07.00Rancho San Justo      
6.8Bailey DaCosta21-03.50Aptos      
7.7Mayela Guzman20-00.50Cesar Chavez      
8.6Cassandra Nava19-08.50Pajaro      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - C Division - Finals
1.6Sophie Nye23-08.00Rancho San Justo      
2.6Ally Murphy20-00.00Rancho San Justo      
3.8Jessica Gutierrez19-10.50Rancho San Justo      
4.7Araceli Madrigal19-10.00Aptos      
5.7Maria Olalde19-08.50Cesar Chavez      
6.6Janessa Carmona19-00.00Lakeview      
7.6Julia Duggs18-02.00Maze      
8.7Melissa Tao18-00.00Aptos      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - A Division - Finals
1.8Ashley Mellor68-03Aptos      
2.8Isabel Krein66-00Aptos      
3.8Ellie Burley64-05Rancho San Justo      
4.8Kaile West64-04Aptos      
5.8Darien Covita57-04Cesar Chavez      
6.8Brianna Alamillo55-07E. A. Hall      
7.8Miranda Rodriguez49-09Cesar Chavez      
8Adrienne ParadiseNDMaze      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - B Division - Finals
1.7Holly Holbert60-11Cesar Chavez      
2.7Mayela Guzman58-03Cesar Chavez      
3.8Julia Estill54-05Aptos      
4.7Rachel Logue53-03Rancho San Justo      
5.8Emiley Plamquist53-02Rancho San Justo      
6.7Monica Torres52-06Maze      
7.8Ashley Wemp51-04Aptos      
8.8Kira Arias-Larheir49-05Aptos      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - C Division - Finals
1.7Clare Peabody46-09Aptos      
2.7Nicole Ramirez46-01Cesar Chavez      
3.7Jessica Olivares45-05Aptos      
4.7Diamond Torres42-10Cesar Chavez      
5.6Julia Duggs41-00Maze      
6.7Jessica White39-02Maze      
7.6Metzly Valenciano37-04E. A. Hall      
8.6Ally Murphy30-08Rancho San Justo      
 
 
 
X High Jump - A Division - Finals
1.7Kendall Bivins4-06.00Aptos      
2.8Faviola Castaneda4-03.00Maze      
3.7Laura Gonzalez4-03.00Rancho San Justo      
4.8Sonya Cervantes4-03.00Rolling Hills      
5.8Vanessa Estrada4-02.00Rancho San Justo      
5.8Janessa Brown4-02.00Aptos      
7.8Irasema Hernandez3-10.00E. A. Hall      
8Kaya LincolnNHRancho San Justo      
 
 
 
X High Jump - B Division - Finals
1.8Nikki Hiltz4-06.00Aptos      
2.7Callie Clark4-02.00Aptos      
3.7Cheyanne Gossman4-00.00Rancho San Justo      
4.7Allee Smallwood3-10.00Rancho San Justo      
5.6Katie Ramirez3-08.00Rancho San Justo      
6.8Brianna Ruvalcaba3-08.00Cesar Chavez      
7.8Sierra Johnson3-06.00Maze      
8Jacquelyn StangerNHAptos      
 
 
 
X High Jump - C Division - Finals
1.8Taylor Lawerence4-02.00Rancho San Justo      
2.7Sarah Jeffery4-00.00Aptos      
3.8Kayla Rodrigues3-09.00Rancho San Justo      
4.7Mary Sauve3-09.00Aptos      
5.7An Nghiem3-08.00Rancho San Justo      
6.7Mia Beltran3-08.00Maze      
7Shaila CervantesNHCesar Chavez      
7Lizette GarciaNHE. A. Hall      
7Kristina MioNHLakeview      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - A Division - Finals
1.8Rebecca Mace13-11.50Aptos      
2.7Emily Harris13-03.50Aptos      
3.8Tori Perez13-01.50Rancho San Justo      
4.8Shaelyn Eggers12-05.50Rancho San Justo      
4.8Kaile West12-05.50Aptos      
6.8Liliana Abonce11-10.00Pajaro      
7.8Briana Celedon11-01.00Rolling Hills      
8.8Ashley Gudgel10-11.00Monte Vista Christian      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - B Division - Finals
1.8Morgan Di domenico12-09.50Rancho San Justo      
2.7Madeline Casteel12-06.00Aptos      
3.8Jacquelyn Stanger12-04.00Aptos      
4.7Sara Benavidez12-03.50Charter School of th...      
5.7Cheyanne Gossman12-01.50Rancho San Justo      
6.8Maria Magallon11-09.00E. A. Hall      
7.7Alexis Purdy11-03.00Aptos      
8.8Janease Casillas10-03.50E. A. Hall      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - C Division - Finals
1.6Jenna Salas12-07.00Lakeview      
2.6Scheherazade Tabancy11-07.75Rancho San Justo      
3.6Sophie Nye11-07.00Rancho San Justo      
4.7Becky Cassar11-02.50Aptos      
5.7Alexis Martin10-11.50Aptos      
6.6Shelby Kennedy10-02.75Rancho San Justo      
7.7Monet Cardenas9-04.50E. A. Hall      
6Janessa CarmonaNDLakeview      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - A Division - Finals
1.8Rebecca Mace29-06.00Aptos      
2.8Ashley Gudgel26-09.00Monte Vista Christian      
3.8Heather Grieves26-04.00Aptos      
4.7Mariah Rojas24-09.00Aptos      
5.7Alexandra Ozoborne24-08.00Rancho San Justo      
6.8Shaelyn Eggers24-06.00Rancho San Justo      
7.8Monique Rubalcava20-10.00Cesar Chavez      
8Briana CeledonNDRolling Hills      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - B Division - Finals
1.8Jackelin Escobar29-00.00Aptos      
2.7Sara Benavidez27-02.00Charter School of th...      
2.7Julia Sampson27-02.00Aptos      
4.8Deanna Rodriguez25-03.00Maze      
5.7Allee Smallwood24-04.00Rancho San Justo      
6.8Morgan Di domenico24-02.00Rancho San Justo      
7.8Janease Casillas22-08.00E. A. Hall      
8.7Marilyn Medina20-09.00Pajaro      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - C Division - Finals
1.8Taylor Lawerence29-01.00Rancho San Justo      
2.7Ellie Darroch26-08.00Aptos      
3.7Jenna Belton25-05.00Aptos      
4.7Melissa Tao25-03.00Aptos      
5.7Monet Cardenas24-01.00E. A. Hall      
6.6Shelby Kennedy23-09.00Rancho San Justo      
7.7Gabriela Gomez18-07.00E. A. Hall      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.