Team Results Management

Meet Info

A DivisionB DivisionC Division
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  A Division - Finals

1.8Rylan Hollins12.10aAptos
2.8Jose Rios12.76aE. A. Hall
3.8Tyler Iniguez12.88aAptos
4.8George Ruiz12.94aLakeview
5.8Saidi Jarquin12.98aPajaro
6.8Marcos Avalos13.00aE. A. Hall
7.8Christian Escalera13.47aLakeview
8.8Alex Garret13.79aRancho San Justo
 

100 Meters  B Division - Finals

1.-Roger Contreras13.15aRolling Hills
2.7Alex Guzman13.19aE. A. Hall
3.7Eli Ungerecht13.51aLakeview
4.7Chano Figueroa13.59aPajaro
5.7Eric Silva13.63aLakeview
6.8Allan Medina13.67aPajaro
7.7Isaac Lopez13.92aE. A. Hall
7Dustin RochaDQLakeview
 

100 Meters  C Division - Finals

1.6Anthony Glum14.11aLakeview
2.6Miguel Sandoval15.07aE. A. Hall
3.6Chris Rivera15.08aE. A. Hall
4.7Ryan Lee15.18aAptos
5.7Raymundo Trejo15.31aE. A. Hall
6.7Marco Miranda15.42aMaze
7.6Andrew Abellera16.52aLakeview
8.6Manuel Cornejo17.63aCesar Chavez
 

200 Meters  A Division - Finals

1.8Tyler Iniguez26.03aAptos
2.8Marcos Avalos27.05aE. A. Hall
3.8Alex Garret28.04aRancho San Justo
4.7Simon Coehlo28.97aRancho San Justo
5.8Taylor Goetzel29.56aAptos
8Johnny SanavriaDNSAptos
8Kevin PantojaDNSCesar Chavez
8Christian EscaleraDNFLakeview
 

200 Meters  B Division - Finals

1.-Roger Contreras28.18aRolling Hills
2.7Arturo Milanes28.63aE. A. Hall
3.7Bret Rodriguez28.98aAptos
4.7Christian Macabuhay30.61aLakeview
5.7Emmanuel Garcia31.16aPajaro
6.6D.J. Casas32.48aMaze
7.6Kenny Perry32.71aRancho San Justo
8.7Ryan Holguin32.84aRancho San Justo
 

200 Meters  C Division - Finals

1.6Anthony Glum29.43aLakeview
2.6Jovanny Esqueda30.43aCesar Chavez
3.6Miguel Sandoval31.15aE. A. Hall
4.7Giovanni Russo31.18aAptos
5.8Alex Fields31.79aAptos
6.6Joey Horn32.21aRancho San Justo
7.6Tommy Brinkley32.86aMaze
8.6Brayant Nieves35.33aCesar Chavez
 

400 Meters  A Division - Finals

1.8Bryan Bucher1:00.11aAptos
2.8Edgar Topete1:01.88aPajaro
3.8Austin Hudspeth1:02.88aAptos
4.8Abraham Ortiz1:03.29aE. A. Hall
5.8Jose Diaz1:05.65aE. A. Hall
6.7Zachary Black1:05.77aAptos
7.8Brandon Sainz1:06.66aRancho San Justo
8.7Kasem Green1:07.79aCharter School of th...
 

400 Meters  B Division - Finals

1.7Bret Rodriguez1:01.39aAptos
2.8Cort Young1:03.26aAptos
3.7Zach Harrison-Evans1:03.66aAptos
4.8Steven Morales1:03.98aRancho San Justo
5.7Alex Guzman1:04.08aE. A. Hall
6.7Eric Silva1:05.11aLakeview
7.7Austin Adame1:09.19aRancho San Justo
8.7Jorgeluis Aguayo1:17.69aRancho San Justo
 

400 Meters  C Division - Finals

1.7Giovanni Russo1:11.01aAptos
2.7Danny Drysdale1:11.47aAptos
3.6Joey Horn1:13.73aRancho San Justo
4.6Alek Ramirez1:18.02aCharter School of th...
5.6Elidio Neponceno1:20.59aE. A. Hall
6.6Andrew Abellera1:21.87aLakeview
7.7Brenton Jones1:23.33aAptos
8.6Cesar Zamora1:33.82aRolling Hills
 

800 Meters  A Division - Finals

1.7Stephan Gause2:30.74aRancho San Justo
2.8Martin Corona-De La Cruz2:32.15aPajaro
3.8Alexis Palomino2:32.24aPajaro
4.8Enrique Villanueva2:32.99aMaze
5.7Zachary Black2:33.16aAptos
6.8Bryson Smith2:34.65aAptos
7.8Jacob Black2:35.33aAptos
8.8Willy Garcia2:35.34aCesar Chavez
 

800 Meters  B Division - Finals

1.8Cort Young2:29.41aAptos
2.7Austin Adame2:35.49aRancho San Justo
3.7Jose Gallegos2:54.17aRolling Hills
4.7Jorgeluis Aguayo3:02.24aRancho San Justo
5.7Jesse Duarte3:04.40aRolling Hills
6.7Salvador Cornejo3:10.32aRolling Hills
1David RamerizDNSRancho San Justo
 

800 Meters  C Division - Finals

1.7Steven Velarde2:43.27aMaze
2.8Jay Ryan2:55.39aAptos
3.6Elidio Neponceno3:00.30aE. A. Hall
4.7Cody Ahumada3:11.96aRolling Hills
5.6Anthony Ramirez3:14.49aCharter School of th...
 

1600 Meters  A Division - Finals

1.8George Ruiz5:18.19aLakeview
2.8Martin Corona-De La Cruz5:35.94aPajaro
3.8Gabriel Nieves5:40.32aCesar Chavez
4.7Jesse Vallejo5:45.27aRancho San Justo
5.7Dustin Samms5:50.22aAptos
6.8Jonathan Cordova5:56.83aRolling Hills
8Spencer GearingDNFAptos
7Stephan GauseDNFRancho San Justo
 

1600 Meters  B Division - Finals

1.7Tyler Marsh5:46.80aAptos
2.7George Garcia5:50.20aE. A. Hall
3.8Albert Roman5:54.17aAptos
4.8Josue Garcia6:04.40aCesar Chavez
5.7Issac Galope6:42.84aRancho San Justo
6.7Johnathon Summer6:51.13aRancho San Justo
7Carson ColeDNFLakeview
7Ricky CarreraDNFLakeview
 

1600 Meters  C Division - Finals

1.7Steven Velarde5:49.72aMaze
2.7Danny Ornelas6:12.20aLakeview
3.8Jay Ryan6:16.96aAptos
4.8Nathan Rendon6:25.07aMaze
 

65m Hurdles - 30"  A Division - Finals

1.8Edgar Topete10.81aPajaro
2.8Jonathon Trumbull10.87aAptos
3.8Andres Martinez11.13aCesar Chavez
4.8Jonathan Pipitone11.31aRancho San Justo
5.8Enrique Villanueva11.33aMaze
6.8Monte Wilson11.58aAptos
7.8Michael Perez11.60aRolling Hills
8.8Adam Garcia14.08aRancho San Justo
 

65m Hurdles - 30"  B Division - Finals

1.7Dustin Rocha11.09aLakeview
2.7Raymonds Silver11.36aCharter School of th...
3.8Grant Bigness11.46aMaze
4.7Zach Harrison-Evans11.58aAptos
5.7Isaac Lopez11.80aE. A. Hall
6.7George Garcia12.21aE. A. Hall
7.7Miguel Patino13.13aCesar Chavez
8.7Damien Contreras16.88aRancho San Justo
 

65m Hurdles - 30"  C Division - Finals

1.6Chris Rivera11.75aE. A. Hall
2.6Cesar Zamora12.31aRolling Hills
3.6Tommy Brinkley12.40aMaze
4.7Tyler Sabuole12.52aRancho San Justo
5.6Manuel Cornejo12.77aCesar Chavez
6.7Raymundo Trejo13.18aE. A. Hall
7.7Andrew Bell13.30aAptos
8.6Alek Ramirez15.53aCharter School of th...
 

4x100 Relay  A Division - Finals

1.-Diego Cantu-Gil
Bryan Bucher
Tyler Iniguez
Rylan Hollins
50.42aAptos
2.-Relay Team 51.96aPajaro
3.-Relay Team 52.36aE. A. Hall
4.-Relay Team 53.49aLakeview
5.-Relay Team 53.69aRancho San Justo
6.-Relay Team 54.09aMaze
7.-Relay Team 54.33aCesar Chavez
8.-Relay Team 57.80aMonte Vista Christian
9.-Relay Team 58.61aRolling Hills
 

4x100 Relay  B Division - Finals

1.-Relay Team 54.53aE. A. Hall
2.-Relay Team 54.61aLakeview
3.-Relay Team 55.69aAptos
4.-Relay Team 58.15aRancho San Justo
5.-Relay Team 58.23aPajaro
6.-Relay Team 59.22aRolling Hills
7.-Relay Team 1:00.24aMaze
8.-Relay Team 1:07.81aCesar Chavez
 

4x100 Relay  C Division - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:00.96aE. A. Hall
2.-Relay Team 1:01.24aMaze
3.-Relay Team 1:01.25aLakeview
4.-Relay Team 1:01.72aAptos
5.-Relay Team 1:04.34aRolling Hills
6.-Relay Team 1:04.78aCesar Chavez
7.-Relay Team 1:06.21aRancho San Justo
 

Shot Put - 6lb  B Division - Finals

1.7Luke Rossi32'06.00Aptos
3.7Tyler Marsh30'06.00Aptos
 

Shot Put - 6lb  C Division - Finals

1.8Jay Ryan26'01.00Aptos
6.7Kevin Alm21'11.00Aptos
 

Shot Put - 8lb  A Division - Finals

1.8Tyler Iniguez40-08.00Aptos
2.7Dustin Samms36-01.00Aptos
3.8Hunter Hendrick35-08.00E. A. Hall
4.7Josh Ouimet33-03.00Monte Vista Christian
5.8Miguel Manzo31-09.50Pajaro
6.8Cesar Torres31-04.50Maze
7.7Aaron Taing31-02.00E. A. Hall
8.8Kevin Feely30-00.00Aptos
 

Shot Put - 8lb  B Division - Finals

2.7Jonathan Carrmona31-02.00Lakeview
4.8Josue Garcia29-01.00Cesar Chavez
5.6Adrian Monjo27-11.00Cesar Chavez
6.6Dominic Macedo27-05.50Lakeview
7.7Emmanuel Garcia24-04.50Pajaro
8.6Kenny Perry23-11.00Rancho San Justo
 

Shot Put - 8lb  C Division - Finals

2.6Brayant Nieves23-05.50Cesar Chavez
3.6Alejandro Zavala22-06.00Cesar Chavez
4.6Ronaldo Renteria22-03.25Lakeview
5.6Andrew Abellera22-03.00Lakeview
7.6Gerry Segura21-01.50E. A. Hall
8.6Elidio Neponceno19-02.00E. A. Hall
 

Discus - 1kg  A Division - Finals

1.7Josh Ouimet86-04Monte Vista Christian
2.7Dustin Samms83-11Aptos
3.8Alfonso Diaz70-00Cesar Chavez
4.8Cesar Torres68-10Maze
5.8Hayden Engle68-01Rancho San Justo
6.8Scott Cedarblade66-02Aptos
7.8Miguel Manzo63-03Pajaro
8.8Kevin Feely57-11Aptos
 

Discus - 1kg  B Division - Finals

1.7Luke Rossi68-07Aptos
2.6Dominic Macedo63-04Lakeview
3.8Josue Garcia59-08Cesar Chavez
4.8Anthony Kincheloe59-00Rancho San Justo
5.7Argenis Loera56-09Cesar Chavez
6.7Issac Galope46-07Rancho San Justo
7Joey BelardiNDAptos
7Jose GallegosNDRolling Hills
 

Discus - 1kg  C Division - Finals

1.7Andres Blanco57-07E. A. Hall
2.7Giovanni Russo53-00Aptos
3.6Tommy Brinkley49-07Maze
4.8Nathan Rendon47-02Maze
5.7Wesley McMullen45-00Aptos
6.6Gerry Segura42-08E. A. Hall
 

High Jump  A Division - Finals

1.8Rylan Hollins5-01.00Aptos
2.8Brandon Sainz5-00.00Rancho San Justo
3.8Omar Garibay5-00.00Cesar Chavez
4.8Johnny Sanavria5-00.00Aptos
5.8Alex Garret4-11.00Rancho San Justo
6.8Emilio Cantu-Gil4-11.00Aptos
7.8Esteban Villanueva4-10.00Maze
8.8Marcos Avalos4-08.00E. A. Hall
 

High Jump  B Division - Finals

1.7Raymonds Silver5-02.00Charter School of th...
2.7Isaac Lopez4-06.00E. A. Hall
3.7Alex Guzman4-06.00E. A. Hall
4.7Eli Ungerecht4-06.00Lakeview
5.8Grant Bigness4-04.00Maze
6.7Tyler Hatchett4-04.00Rancho San Justo
7.7Dustin Rocha4-02.00Lakeview
7Chano FigueroaNHPajaro
1Isah TemezNHRancho San Justo
 

High Jump  C Division - Finals

1.6Jovanny Esqueda4-03.00Cesar Chavez
2.7Tyler Sabuole4-02.00Rancho San Justo
3.7Andrew Bell4-01.00Aptos
4.8Alex Fields3-10.00Aptos
5.6eitan Green3-10.00Charter School of th...
6.6Tyler Armstrong3-10.00Maze
7.6Alejandro Zavala3-08.00Cesar Chavez
 

Long Jump  A Division - Finals

1.8Rylan Hollins16-11.75Aptos
2.8Jose Rios16-09.50E. A. Hall
3.8Hector Hernandez16-00.00Lakeview
4.8Dominic Jackson15-11.50Aptos
5.8Edgar Topete15-09.75Pajaro
6.8Martin Corona-De La Cruz14-08.00Pajaro
7.8Jonathon Trumbull14-03.50Aptos
8Kevin PantojaNDCesar Chavez
 

Long Jump  B Division - Finals

1.7Arturo Milanes15-01.00E. A. Hall
2.-Rogelio Orejilio14-04.00Rolling Hills
3.8Allan Medina14-01.00Pajaro
4.7Raymonds Silver13-11.75Charter School of th...
5.7Bret Rodriguez13-08.00Aptos
6.8Grant Bigness13-02.00Maze
7.7Chano Figueroa12-06.50Pajaro
8.7Sergio Ibarra8-04.50Cesar Chavez
 

Long Jump  C Division - Finals

1.7Ryan Lee12-09.75Aptos
2.7Danny Drysdale12-01.00Aptos
3.6Chris Rivera11-09.50E. A. Hall
3.7Raymundo Trejo11-09.50E. A. Hall
5.7Jonathan Castro11-07.50Pajaro
6.7Brenton Jones10-09.00Aptos
7.8Nathan Rendon10-08.50Maze
6Brayant NievesNDCesar Chavez
 

Triple Jump  A Division - Finals

1.8Bryan Bucher36-07.00Aptos
2.8Dominic Jackson35-01.00Aptos
3.8Spencer Gearing31-02.00Aptos
4.8Albert Rios29-02.00Cesar Chavez
5.8Andres Martinez28-09.00Cesar Chavez
6.7Dante Ambrosini26-07.00Monte Vista Christian
7Tristen BouchNDMonte Vista Christian
 

Triple Jump  B Division - Finals

1.7Arturo Milanes32-00.00E. A. Hall
2.7JohnRay Fernandez31-01.00Maze
3.8Allan Medina30-06.00Pajaro
4.8Cort Young30-00.00Aptos
5.8Daniel Bravo28-02.00Maze
6.7Argenis Loera24-07.00Cesar Chavez
7.7Miguel Patino23-03.00Cesar Chavez
7Cody ClarkNDAptos
7Dyan YamasakiNDRancho San Justo
 

Triple Jump  C Division - Finals

1.7Ryan Lee28-00.00Aptos
2.7Danny Drysdale27-01.00Aptos
3.7Andres Blanco27-00.00E. A. Hall
4.6Alek Ramirez26-05.00Charter School of th...
5.6Miguel Sandoval25-07.00E. A. Hall
6.7Tyler Sabuole25-02.00Rancho San Justo
7.7Steven Velarde24-06.00Maze
8.6Braden Eggers20-05.00Rancho San Justo
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
C65m Hurdles3:04 PM
B65m Hurdles3:05 PM
A65m Hurdles3:06 PM
C4x100 Relay3:10 PM
B4x100 Relay3:11 PM
A4x100 Relay3:12 PM
C1600 Meters3:16 PM
B1600 Meters3:17 PM
A1600 Meters3:18 PM
C100 Meters3:22 PM
B100 Meters3:23 PM
A100 Meters3:24 PM
C400 Meters3:28 PM
B400 Meters3:29 PM
A400 Meters3:30 PM
C200 Meters3:34 PM
B200 Meters3:35 PM
A200 Meters3:36 PM
C800 Meters3:40 PM
B800 Meters3:41 PM
A800 Meters3:42 PM
Field Finals
CShot Put
BShot Put
AShot Put
CDiscus
BDiscus
ADiscus
CHigh Jump
BHigh Jump
AHigh Jump
CLong Jump
BLong Jump
ALong Jump
CTriple Jump
BTriple Jump
ATriple Jump
Track Finals
C70m Hurdles3:01 PM
B70m Hurdles3:02 PM
A70m Hurdles3:03 PM
C4x100 Relay3:07 PM
B4x100 Relay3:08 PM
A4x100 Relay3:09 PM
C1600 Meters3:13 PM
B1600 Meters3:14 PM
A1600 Meters3:15 PM
C100 Meters3:19 PM
B100 Meters3:20 PM
A100 Meters3:21 PM
C400 Meters3:25 PM
B400 Meters3:26 PM
A400 Meters3:27 PM
C200 Meters3:31 PM
B200 Meters3:32 PM
A200 Meters3:33 PM
C800 Meters3:37 PM
B800 Meters3:38 PM
A800 Meters3:39 PM
Field Finals
CShot Put
BShot Put
AShot Put
CDiscus
BDiscus
ADiscus
CHigh Jump
BHigh Jump
AHigh Jump
CLong Jump
BLong Jump
ALong Jump
CTriple Jump
BTriple Jump
ATriple Jump