Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

70 Meter Dash  Middle School - Finals

1.7Levert Franklin-Potter9.20aWestern
2.8Chanler Carmer9.48aLeslie
3.8Hunter Nemeth9.57aDavis (Hillsdale)
4.8Max Madden9.64aWestern
5.8Austin Wint9.76aColumbia Central
6.8Luke Laser9.84aDavis (Hillsdale)
7.7Jerome Washington9.85aWashington Gardner
8.8Kong Kang9.89aLansing Christian
9.8Kenton McCosh10.01aDavis (Hillsdale)
10.8Lance Roberts10.28aWestern
11.7Brenden Rudolph10.37aWashington Gardner
12.7Nick Novak10.50aStockbridge
13.8Tim Fullerton10.69aStockbridge
14.7Ethan Johnson10.81aLansing Christian
15.8Ramzy El-Taher10.96aColumbia Central
16.7Sasha Glover11.01aWebberville
17.8Bruce Hall11.11aLeslie
18.7Tyler Adair11.31aWebberville
19.8Brandon Tabit11.32aMorrice
20.7Chris Balkus11.69aStockbridge
21.7Price Schmidtmann12.79aLansing Christian
22.8RJ Hector12.93aLeslie
23.8TJ Miles13.15aMorrice
24.7Connor Green14.20aMorrice
 

100 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Payton Wheeler12.34aWestern
2.7Xzavier Lewis12.61aWashington Gardner
3.7Moises Theis12.85aLansing Christian
4.8Nick Gregg13.26aColumbia Central
5.8Luke Laser13.46aDavis (Hillsdale)
6.8Brenden Maynard13.49aWestern
7.7Chase Leonard13.52aLeslie
8.7Tyler Proudfoot14.21aMorrice
9.8Michael Weiland14.23aStockbridge
10.7Jamil Short14.28aWashington Gardner
11.8Zach Van Orman14.63aDavis (Hillsdale)
12.8JD Doxtader14.91aWestern
13.7Jenson McBean15.12aColumbia Central
14.8Shaquille Cage15.15aWashington Gardner
15.7Marshal Hammel15.40aDavis (Hillsdale)
16.7Joey Duke15.60aStockbridge
17.7Garrett Battle15.64aStockbridge
18.8Ramzy El-Taher15.75aColumbia Central
19.7Sasha Glover15.89aWebberville
20.8Zac Schiller16.24aLeslie
21.7Josiah Granger16.50aLansing Christian
22.8Dylan Melvin16.81aLeslie
23.7Cameron Andrez17.14aWebberville
24.7Jimmy Albin17.36aWebberville
25.7Connor Green19.65aMorrice
 

200 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Payton Wheeler25.18aWestern
2.8Cody Davis26.07aLeslie
3.8Alex Snow28.87aColumbia Central
4.7Brenden Rudolph29.10aWashington Gardner
5.7Jamil Short29.11aWashington Gardner
6.8Mike Kang29.61aLansing Christian
7.8Zach Van Orman29.84aDavis (Hillsdale)
8.7Kalyn Devine30.05aWestern
9.8Michael Samhat30.06aStockbridge
10.7Andrew Bixler-Smith31.78aDavis (Hillsdale)
11.7Nick Webster32.05aWebberville
12.8Andrew Smith32.14aMorrice
13.7Denton Grant32.23aWestern
14.8Nathan Hart32.61aMorrice
15.8Jade Green33.12aMorrice
16.7Shane Spiess33.52aStockbridge
17.7Caleb Rice33.60aLeslie
18.7Tyler Dack34.89aLeslie
19.7Cameron Andrez36.17aWebberville
20.7Jestin Griffes42.21aWebberville
 

400 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.7Chris Johnson1:00.43aColumbia Central
2.7Aaron Cleveland1:00.94aDavis (Hillsdale)
3.8Anthony Nova1:01.46aWashington Gardner
4.7Zach Runciman1:02.97aStockbridge
5.8Glenn Estelle1:03.11aWashington Gardner
6.7Alex Marshall1:03.43aWestern
7.7Moises Theis1:04.43aLansing Christian
8.7Joey Wilkinson1:05.89aLansing Christian
9.8James McKinney1:07.96aLeslie
10.8Wes Grove1:08.84aWestern
11.8Jared Roby1:11.07aWebberville
12.7Nick Webster1:15.56aWebberville
13.7William Dale1:15.59aStockbridge
14.7Michael Young1:16.12aStockbridge
15.8Tyler Opalek1:17.31aWestern
16.8Gavin Schmidtmann1:20.75aLansing Christian
17.7Austin Seavolt1:21.85aLeslie
18.8Casey Atzenhover1:30.74aWebberville
19.8TJ Miles1:37.43aMorrice
 

800 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.7Levert Franklin-Potter2:24.83aWestern
2.8Brad Breslin2:26.22aStockbridge
3.8Brenden Maynard2:26.41aWestern
4.7Cooper Sheard2:26.86aWestern
5.8Jay Noyola2:31.88aLansing Christian
6.7Brandon Shay2:34.59aColumbia Central
7.8Connor Knepley2:35.82aStockbridge
8.7Zach Hudson2:45.06aWashington Gardner
9.7Phillip Rumler2:46.55aDavis (Hillsdale)
10.8Kevin Gorman2:47.34aLeslie
11.7Dre'Quan Warren2:48.60aWashington Gardner
12.8Kane Nevins2:48.63aLeslie
13.7Wesley Havens3:03.25aStockbridge
14.8Jacob Kibler3:05.37aLeslie
15.7Cooper Spaulding3:07.33aLansing Christian
16.8Gavin Schmidtmann3:08.55aLansing Christian
17.7Cody Rivers3:12.53aMorrice
18.7Nick Webster3:14.22aWebberville
19.7Bailey Boyd3:17.39aDavis (Hillsdale)
20.8Jordan Michael3:17.44aMorrice
21.7Jestin Griffes3:24.88aWebberville
 

1600 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Bryan People5:03.81aWashington Gardner
2.7Zach Hardway5:10.69aDavis (Hillsdale)
3.8Mike Mortimore5:30.54aMorrice
4.8Alec Armstrong5:32.29aStockbridge
5.7Jordan Dack5:40.28aWestern
6.8Gregg Davis5:51.97aLeslie
7.8Aaron Benninger5:52.05aLansing Christian
8.7Casey Swan5:58.99aLeslie
9.7Tyler Szentmikosi6:06.22aWestern
10.8Andrew Twining6:10.34aStockbridge
11.7Matt Subject6:13.96aLeslie
12.7Kyle Harkema6:14.02aLansing Christian
13.7Daniel Rauch6:14.99aWestern
14.7Cody Shaw6:16.01aDavis (Hillsdale)
15.7Christian Rouse6:24.61aLansing Christian
16.7Andrew Wilcox6:24.72aDavis (Hillsdale)
17.7Mitchell Theut6:38.80aStockbridge
 

3200 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Tanner Jewell11:30.91aWestern
2.8Alec Armstrong11:54.28aStockbridge
3.8Emilio Ojeda12:00.32aWestern
4.8Gregg Davis12:02.53aLeslie
5.7Casey O'Heran12:37.05aDavis (Hillsdale)
6.7Justin Keller12:38.27aLeslie
7.8Mohammed Al-Saadi12:43.35aWashington Gardner
8.7Tyler Patrick12:43.65aStockbridge
9.7Matt Subject12:46.91aLeslie
10.7Travis Hatt12:59.85aColumbia Central
11.7Brock Hoffman13:06.51aWestern
12.7Kyle Harkema13:28.88aLansing Christian
13.7Christian Rouse13:31.01aLansing Christian
14.8Quinn Miller14:07.95aDavis (Hillsdale)
 

55m Hurdles - 42"  Middle School - Finals

1.8Hunter Nemeth9.13aDavis (Hillsdale)
2.8Mitchell Palmer9.23aWestern
3.8Allen Jackson9.46aWashington Gardner
4.8Christian Reed9.76aColumbia Central
5.8Jimmy Chase9.84aDavis (Hillsdale)
6.8Kong Kang9.96aLansing Christian
7.8Ben Chalfant10.15aWestern
8.8Daryn Davenport10.45aColumbia Central
9.8Marcus Prigge10.67aStockbridge
10.8Zane Hampton10.87aLeslie
11.8Robert Cook11.13aStockbridge
12.7Andrew Bixler-Smith11.14aDavis (Hillsdale)
13.8Tanner Frederick11.33aMorrice
14.8Jacob Helder11.34aLansing Christian
15.7Cooper Spaulding11.55aLansing Christian
15.7Thure Chalfant11.55aWestern
15.8Jacob Still11.55aLeslie
18.8Kevin Meier11.96aStockbridge
19.8Colin Skromme12.58aLeslie
20.8Jade Green13.03aMorrice
21.7Kevin McWhirter13.45aMorrice
 

200m Hurdles - 36"  Middle School - Finals

1.8Mitchell Palmer29.89aWestern
2.8Allen Jackson30.70aWashington Gardner
3.8Jimmy Chase31.35aDavis (Hillsdale)
4.8Christian Reed31.51aColumbia Central
5.8Mike Mortimore31.99aMorrice
6.8Kale Devries32.61aWestern
7.8Brandon McMullen32.73aDavis (Hillsdale)
8.8Andrew Cherry32.84aColumbia Central
9.8Jay Noyola34.60aLansing Christian
10.8Jacob Still34.63aLeslie
11.7Devin Richardson34.64aDavis (Hillsdale)
12.8Tanner Frederick34.73aMorrice
13.7Thure Chalfant35.65aWestern
14.8Daryn Davenport35.82aColumbia Central
15.8Jacob Helder36.02aLansing Christian
16.8Kevin Meier36.49aStockbridge
17.8Colin Skromme36.50aLeslie
18.8Zane Hampton36.70aLeslie
19.7Ethan Johnson37.38aLansing Christian
20.8Robert Cook39.94aStockbridge
 

4x100 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.-Xzavier Lewis
Jerome Washington
Bryan People
Allen Jackson
49.28aWashington Gardner
2.8Luke Laser
Brandon McMullen
Kenton McCosh
Hunter Nemeth
52.67aDavis (Hillsdale)
3.8Chris White
Alex Snow
Doninick Vandeventer
Austin Wint
53.08aColumbia Central
4.-Mike Mortimore
Zach Mosciski
Tyler Proudfoot
Josh Stambaugh
54.41aMorrice
5.-Relay Team 54.42aStockbridge
6.-Cody Davis
Mike Dolbee
Mac Glassford
James McKinney
54.84aLeslie
7.8Andrew Crowley
Nathan Laipply
Justin Stone
Andrew Mason
55.02aWestern
8.-Josh Burroughs
Tyler Adair
Sasha Glover
Jared Roby
59.51aWebberville
9.-Christian Rouse
Tucker Riffle
Josiah Granger
Gavin Schmidtmann
1:04.79aLansing Christian
 

4x200 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.-Alex Marshall
Nathan Laipply
Max Madden
Andrew Crowley
1:49.13aWestern
2.8Chris White
Alex Snow
Leighton Uhl
Nick Gregg
1:49.70aColumbia Central
3.-Anthony Nova
Raul Mireles
Jerome Washington
Glenn Estelle
1:51.09aWashington Gardner
4.-Bobby Chesney
Cody Davis
Chanler Carmer
Chase Leonard
1:52.35aLeslie
5.-Brandon McMullen
Kenton McCosh
Aaron Cleveland
Brody Beilfuss
1:53.95aDavis (Hillsdale)
6.-Michael Samhat
Zach Runciman
Marcus Prigge
Tim Fullerton
1:53.98aStockbridge
7.-Jacob Helder
Blake Parmer
Josh Lyon
Mike Kang
2:02.12aLansing Christian
8.8Nathan Hart
Andrew Smith
Brandon Tabit
Zach Mosciski
2:06.76aMorrice
9.-Tyler Adair
Jimmy Albin
Casey Atzenhover
Josh Burroughs
2:14.04aWebberville
 

4x400 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.-Brenden Maynard
Levert Franklin
Ben Chalfant
Devin Cole
3:53.76aWestern
2.-Trevor Alleman
Chanler Carmer
Bobby Chesney
Chase Leonard
4:17.92aLeslie
3.-Morgan March
Zach Hardway
Aaron Cleveland
Brody Beilfuss
4:19.30aDavis (Hillsdale)
4.-Glenn Estelle
Zach Hudson
Anthony Nova
Raul Mireles
4:21.80aWashington Gardner
5.-Brandon Shay
John Vanderhill
David Berling
Chris Johnson
4:24.44aColumbia Central
6.-Joey Wilkinson
Aaron Benninger
Josh Lyon
Moises Theis
4:27.35aLansing Christian
7.-Relay Team 4:51.34aStockbridge
8.-Kevin Mcwhirter
Jordan Michael
TJ Miles
Cody Rivers
6:05.09aMorrice
 

4x800 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.-Alec Armstong
Brad Breslin
Connor Knepley
Evan Upshur
10:08.24aStockbridge
2.-Raul Mireles
Zach Hudson
Dre'Quan Warren
Bryan People
10:27.18aWashington Gardner
3.-Bobby Chesney
Mike Dolbee
Aron Dollarhite
Kaleb Dunn
10:29.40aLeslie
4.-Zach Hardway
Quinn Miller
Phillip Rumler
Andrew Wilcox
10:48.79aDavis (Hillsdale)
5.-Andrew Cherry
Calob Lower
David Berling
Beau Walter
11:00.20aColumbia Central
6.-Joey Wilkinson
Aaron Benninger
Josh Lyon
Jay Noyola
11:06.28aLansing Christian
7.-Sean Burns
Zach Schwartz
Brock Swartz
Ashton Griswold
11:45.08aWestern
8.-Jade Green
Jordan Michael
Kevin Mcwhirter
Cody Rivers
11:57.63aMorrice
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Middle School - Finals

1.8Alex Rice37-05.00Columbia Central
2.8Brody Beilfuss36-06.00Davis (Hillsdale)
3.8Max Madden36-05.00Western
4.8Josh Stambaugh35-10.50Morrice
5.8Nate Swab35-05.00Leslie
6.8Andrew Mason35-01.00Western
7.8Zac Schiller33-01.00Leslie
8.8Aaron Kanik32-05.00Leslie
9.8Brandon Tabit32-04.00Morrice
10.8Kenny Wielinski31-05.00Columbia Central
11.7Nate Boardman30-06.00Davis (Hillsdale)
12.8Josh Burroughs30-03.00Webberville
13.8Justin Stone29-08.00Western
14.8Shaquille Cage29-05.00Washington Gardner
15.7Darian Allwardt29-03.00Davis (Hillsdale)
16.8Kong Kang27-08.00Lansing Christian
17.8Austin McDowell26-09.50Washington Gardner
18.7Tucker Riffle26-04.50Lansing Christian
19.7Josh Friddle24-03.00Webberville
20.7William Dale22-04.00Stockbridge
21.7Hayden Jackson21-06.00Morrice
22.7Brenden Rudolph21-03.00Washington Gardner
23.7Jesse Nichols20-09.00Stockbridge
24.7Kyle Harkema20-06.00Lansing Christian
25.7Connor Knight20-05.00Stockbridge
 

High Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.8Josh Stambaugh5-02.00Morrice
2.8Mike Dolbee5-00.00Leslie
3.8Nathan Laipply5-00.00Western
4.8Jimmy Chase4-10.00Davis (Hillsdale)
5.8Zach Mosciski4-10.00Morrice
6.8Brad Breslin4-08.00Stockbridge
7.8Kale Devries4-08.00Western
8.8Mitchell Palmer4-06.00Western
9.7Jenson McBean4-06.00Columbia Central
10.7Tyler Proudfoot4-04.00Morrice
11.8Trevor Alleman4-04.00Leslie
11.8John Vanderhill4-04.00Columbia Central
13.7Garrett Battle4-02.00Stockbridge
 

Pole Vault  Middle School - Finals

1.8Devin Cole9-06.00Western
2.8Chris White9-00.00Columbia Central
3.8Sean Dillon8-06.00Davis (Hillsdale)
4.8Doninick Vandeventer8-00.00Columbia Central
5.8Chris Trumble7-06.00Western
6.8Jon Hurd7-00.00Davis (Hillsdale)
7.8Austin Wint7-00.00Columbia Central
8.7Marshal Hammel7-00.00Davis (Hillsdale)
9.7Trey Shaughnessy6-06.00Western
10.8Jared Roby6-00.00Webberville
10.8Casey Atzenhover6-00.00Webberville
12.7Cameron Andrez6-00.00Webberville
--7Jimmy AlbinNHWebberville
 

Long Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.8Payton Wheeler17-06.00Western
2.7Xzavier Lewis16-07.00Washington Gardner
3.8Mike Kang16-04.00Lansing Christian
4.8Andrew Crowley16-02.00Western
5.8Marcus Prigge15-01.00Stockbridge
6.8Lance Roberts14-02.00Western
7.8Daryn Davenport13-07.00Columbia Central
8.8Andrew Cherry13-06.00Columbia Central
9.7Ethan Johnson13-00.00Lansing Christian
10.8Tanner Frederick12-11.00Morrice
10.7Andrew Bixler-Smith12-11.00Davis (Hillsdale)
12.8Andrew Smith12-03.00Morrice
12.7Brandon Stetler12-03.00Leslie
14.7Wesley Havens12-00.00Stockbridge
14.8Nathan Hart12-00.00Morrice
14.8Ramzy El-Taher12-00.00Columbia Central
17.7Aaron Eberly11-03.00Webberville
18.7Joey Duke10-02.00Stockbridge
19.7Price Schmidtmann9-07.00Lansing Christian
--7Josh FriddleFOULWebberville
 

Teams

Team Scores