Team Results Management

Meet Info

A DivisionB DivisionC Division
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  A Division - Finals

1.8Marcos Avalos12.80aE. A. Hall
2.8Jose Rios12.92aE. A. Hall
3.8Saidi Jarquin13.29aPajaro
4.8Alex Garret13.85aRancho San Justo
5.8Omar Garibay14.09aCesar Chavez
6.8Jonathan Pipitone14.25aRancho San Justo
7.8robb Rodriquez14.41aRancho San Justo
8.7Josh Ouimet14.54aMonte Vista Christian
9.8Luis Garcia14.70aPajaro
10.8Moises Kristich14.98aMonte Vista Christian
11.7Tristen Bouch16.88aMonte Vista Christian
8Damien PenaDNSCesar Chavez
8David HightowerDNSMonte Vista Christian
 

100 Meters  B Division - Finals

1.7Alex Guzman13.75aE. A. Hall
2.7Isaac Lopez14.19aE. A. Hall
3.8Allan Medina14.46aPajaro
4.7Chano Figueroa14.54aPajaro
5.8Steven Morales14.83aRancho San Justo
6.8Anthony Kincheloe15.35aRancho San Justo
7.7Miguel Patino15.84aCesar Chavez
8.7Tyler Hatchett16.82aRancho San Justo
9.6Adrian Monjo17.89aCesar Chavez
7Jaiden BetancourtDNSCesar Chavez
 

100 Meters  C Division - Finals

1.6Chris Rivera14.99aE. A. Hall
2.7Raymundo Trejo15.43aE. A. Hall
3.6Miguel Sandoval15.49aE. A. Hall
4.6Manuel Cornejo16.11aCesar Chavez
5.7Jonathan Castro16.18aPajaro
6.6Braulio Franco16.43aPajaro
7.7Justin Mendoza16.54aCesar Chavez
8.7Wesley DonJuan17.77aRancho San Justo
9.6Braden Eggers19.50aRancho San Justo
10.6Austin Robson21.79aRancho San Justo
 

200 Meters  A Division - Finals

1.8Marcos Avalos26.58aE. A. Hall
2.8Kevin Pantoja28.24aCesar Chavez
3.7Simon Coehlo28.42aRancho San Justo
4.8Alex Garret29.06aRancho San Justo
5.8Omar Garibay29.10aCesar Chavez
6.8Jose Diaz29.48aE. A. Hall
7.8Adam Garcia30.22aRancho San Justo
8.8Alexis Palomino30.61aPajaro
9.8David Hightower31.06aMonte Vista Christian
8Saidi JarquinSCRPajaro
 

200 Meters  B Division - Finals

1.7Arturo Milanes29.61aE. A. Hall
2.7Ryan Holguin32.38aRancho San Justo
3.7Emmanuel Garcia32.83aPajaro
4.6Kenny Perry33.54aRancho San Justo
5.7Johnathon Summer34.60aRancho San Justo
 

200 Meters  C Division - Finals

1.6Jovanny Esqueda31.42aCesar Chavez
2.6Miguel Sandoval33.11aE. A. Hall
3.6Joey Horn35.41aRancho San Justo
4.6Brayant Nieves36.24aCesar Chavez
5.6Gerry Segura36.75aE. A. Hall
6.6Alejandro Zavala37.50aCesar Chavez
7.6Austin Robson49.72aRancho San Justo
 

400 Meters  A Division - Finals

1.8Abraham Ortiz1:03.57aE. A. Hall
2.8Edgar Topete1:03.64aPajaro
3.8Brandon Sainz1:04.32aRancho San Justo
4.8Jose Diaz1:05.48aE. A. Hall
5.8Englie Haydn1:07.80aRancho San Justo
6.8Andres Martinez1:07.88aCesar Chavez
7.8Jose Rios1:10.49aE. A. Hall
8.7Tanner Smallwood1:14.53aRancho San Justo
9.8Albert Rios1:19.59aCesar Chavez
8Martin EstradaDNSPajaro
 

400 Meters  B Division - Finals

1.7Alex Guzman1:01.60aE. A. Hall
2.7Jaiden Betancourt1:08.37aCesar Chavez
3.7Austin Adame1:08.77aRancho San Justo
4.7Jorgeluis Aguayo1:18.52aRancho San Justo
5.6Adrian Monjo1:30.71aCesar Chavez
8Steven MoralesDNSRancho San Justo
 

400 Meters  C Division - Finals

1.6Joey Horn1:17.12aRancho San Justo
2.6Elidio Neponceno1:21.01aE. A. Hall
 

800 Meters  A Division - Finals

1.8Martin Corona-De La Cruz2:38.43aPajaro
2.8Willy Garcia2:40.14aCesar Chavez
3.7Stephan Gause2:40.16aRancho San Justo
4.8Alexis Palomino2:48.54aPajaro
5.7Jesse Vallejo2:49.89aRancho San Justo
6.7Saul Gonzales3:04.93aRancho San Justo
7Nick DoakDNSMonte Vista Christian
8Gabriel NievesDNSCesar Chavez
 

800 Meters  B Division - Finals

1.7Austin Adame2:45.86aRancho San Justo
2.1David Rameriz2:56.42aRancho San Justo
3.7Jorgeluis Aguayo3:04.89aRancho San Justo
7Issac GalopeDNSRancho San Justo
 

800 Meters  C Division - Finals

1.6Elidio Neponceno3:14.86aE. A. Hall
 

1600 Meters  A Division - Finals

1.8Gabriel Nieves5:40.14aCesar Chavez
2.8Martin Corona-De La Cruz5:45.41aPajaro
3.7Jesse Vallejo5:50.95aRancho San Justo
4.7Stephan Gause5:51.10aRancho San Justo
5.8robb Rodriquez5:56.51aRancho San Justo
6.7Nick Doak6:04.96aMonte Vista Christian
8Alberto JuarezDNFCesar Chavez
 

1600 Meters  B Division - Finals

1.7George Garcia5:56.14aE. A. Hall
2.8Josue Garcia6:02.31aCesar Chavez
3.7Issac Galope6:52.05aRancho San Justo
4.7Johnathon Summer6:59.99aRancho San Justo
 

65m Hurdles - 39"  A Division - Finals

1.8Edgar Topete11.18aPajaro
2.8Andres Martinez11.22aCesar Chavez
3.8Jonathan Pipitone11.90aRancho San Justo
4.8Adam Garcia12.27aRancho San Justo
5.8Damien Pena12.29aCesar Chavez
6.6Peter Jelenick13.06aRancho San Justo
 

65m Hurdles - 39"  B Division - Finals

1.7Isaac Lopez11.88aE. A. Hall
2.7George Garcia12.04aE. A. Hall
3.7Miguel Patino12.75aCesar Chavez
4.7Damien Contreras12.93aRancho San Justo
5.7Emmanuel Garcia13.08aPajaro
6.7Tyler Hatchett13.66aRancho San Justo
7.1David Rameriz16.81aRancho San Justo
 

65m Hurdles - 39"  C Division - Finals

1.6Chris Rivera12.30aE. A. Hall
2.6Manuel Cornejo12.48aCesar Chavez
3.7Tyler Sabuole12.67aRancho San Justo
4.7Raymundo Trejo13.31aE. A. Hall
5.6Cheyston Deaton14.88aE. A. Hall
 

4x100 Relay  A Division - Finals

1.8Abraham Ortiz
Jose Rios
Jose Diaz
Marcos Avalos
52.69aE. A. Hall
2.8Edgar Topete
Saidi Jarquin
Alexis Palomino
Martin Estrada
53.08aPajaro
3.8Jonathan Pipitone
Brandon Sainz
robb Rodriquez
Alex Garret
53.25aRancho San Justo
4.8Gabriel Nieves
Alberto Juarez
Kevin Pantoja
Omar Garibay
54.49aCesar Chavez
5.-Dante Ambrosini
Josh Ouimet
Moises Kristich
David Hightower
55.96aMonte Vista Christian
 

4x100 Relay  B Division - Finals

1.7Alex Guzman
Arturo Milandes
George Garcia
Isaac Lopez
54.37aE. A. Hall
2.-Austin Adame
Anthony Kincheloe
Steven Morales
Dyan Yamasaki
58.96aRancho San Justo
3.-Emmanuel Garcia
Allan Medina
Chano Figueroa
Kevin Baez
59.73aPajaro
4.-Josue Garcia
Jaiden Betancourt
Miguel Patino
Adrian Monjo
1:04.37aCesar Chavez
 

4x100 Relay  C Division - Finals

1.-Raymundo Trejo
Chris Rivera
Miguel Sandoval
Elidio Neponceno
1:00.75aE. A. Hall
2.6Manuel Cornejo
Jovanny Esqueda
Brayant Nieves
Alejandro Zavala
1:03.48aCesar Chavez
3.-Wesley DonJuan
Tyler Sabuole
Braden Eggers
Joey Horn
1:05.84aRancho San Justo
 

Shot Put - 8lb  A Division - Finals

1.8Miguel Manzo32-07.00Pajaro
2.7Josh Ouimet32-00.00Monte Vista Christian
3.8Hunter Hendrick31-05.00E. A. Hall
4.7Aaron Taing28-10.00E. A. Hall
5.8Alberto Juarez28-02.00Cesar Chavez
6.7Christopher Grijalva28-01.00E. A. Hall
7.8Erik Cirujano27-05.00Monte Vista Christian
8.8Noah Wilson27-04.00Monte Vista Christian
9.8Englie Haydn26-07.00Rancho San Justo
10.8Willy Garcia23-03.00Cesar Chavez
8Alfonso DiazFOULCesar Chavez
7Andrew RamirezNDE. A. Hall
7Tanner SmallwoodNDRancho San Justo
8Dylan PonzioNDRancho San Justo
 

Shot Put - 8lb  B Division - Finals

1.8Josue Garcia28-11.00Cesar Chavez
2.6Adrian Monjo25-02.00Cesar Chavez
3.6Kenny Perry23-02.00Rancho San Justo
4.7Emmanuel Garcia22-08.00Pajaro
5.7Sergio Ibarra22-00.00Cesar Chavez
6.7Ryan Holguin21-10.00Rancho San Justo
7Damien ContrerasFOULRancho San Justo
 

Shot Put - 8lb  C Division - Finals

1.6Alejandro Zavala21-09.00Cesar Chavez
2.6Brayant Nieves20-06.00Cesar Chavez
3.6Gerry Segura20-04.00E. A. Hall
4.6Elidio Neponceno17-02.00E. A. Hall
 

Discus - 1.6kg  A Division - Finals

1.7Josh Ouimet84-06Monte Vista Christian
2.8Hayden Engle72-01Rancho San Justo
3.8Alfonso Diaz70-09Cesar Chavez
4.8Miguel Manzo64-00Pajaro
5.8Kevin Pantoja63-01Cesar Chavez
6.7Christopher Grijalva62-01E. A. Hall
7.8Erik Cirujano60-10Monte Vista Christian
8.8Noah Wilson57-10Monte Vista Christian
9.8Hunter Hendrick53-09E. A. Hall
10.7Simon Coehlo53-05Rancho San Justo
11.8Juan Alcantar49-05E. A. Hall
 

Discus - 1.6kg  B Division - Finals

1.8Josue Garcia64-01Cesar Chavez
2.7Issac Galope60-09Rancho San Justo
3.8Anthony Kincheloe54-10Rancho San Justo
4.7Argenis Loera49-05Cesar Chavez
 

Discus - 1.6kg  C Division - Finals

1.7Andres Blanco61-06E. A. Hall
2.6Gerry Segura49-00E. A. Hall
6Joey HornNDRancho San Justo
6Victor OrtizNDE. A. Hall
 

High Jump  A Division - Finals

1.8Alex Garret4-08.00Rancho San Justo
2.8Omar Garibay4-08.00Cesar Chavez
3.8Marcos Avalos4-08.00E. A. Hall
4.8Brandon Sainz4-06.00Rancho San Justo
5.8David Hightower4-04.00Monte Vista Christian
6.8Adam Garcia4-02.00Rancho San Justo
7.7Aaron Taing4-00.00E. A. Hall
8.8Abraham Ortiz3-10.00E. A. Hall
8.8Gabriel Nieves3-10.00Cesar Chavez
10.8Alexis Palomino3-06.00Pajaro
10.8Luis Garcia3-06.00Pajaro
 

High Jump  B Division - Finals

1.7Isaac Lopez4-02.00E. A. Hall
2.7Tyler Hatchett4-00.00Rancho San Justo
3.7Alex Guzman3-10.00E. A. Hall
4.7Chano Figueroa3-06.00Pajaro
4.1Isah Temez3-06.00Rancho San Justo
 

High Jump  C Division - Finals

1.7Tyler Sabuole4-00.00Rancho San Justo
2.6Jovanny Esqueda3-10.00Cesar Chavez
3.6Alejandro Zavala3-06.00Cesar Chavez
6Miguel SandovalNHE. A. Hall
7Jonathan CastroNHPajaro
7Justin MendozaNHCesar Chavez
 

Long Jump  A Division - Finals

1.8Edgar Topete16-03.50Pajaro
2.8Jose Rios16-03.00E. A. Hall
3.8Kevin Pantoja16-00.75Cesar Chavez
4.8Martin Corona-De La Cruz14-07.00Pajaro
5.8Abraham Ortiz14-04.00E. A. Hall
6.8Saidi Jarquin14-03.00Pajaro
7.8Alberto Juarez12-10.00Cesar Chavez
8.7Nick Doak12-07.75Monte Vista Christian
9.7Dante Ambrosini12-05.50Monte Vista Christian
10.8Jeffrey Curry10-03.50Rancho San Justo
8robb RodriquezNDRancho San Justo
7Simon CoehloNDRancho San Justo
8Moises KristichNDMonte Vista Christian
8Damien PenaNDCesar Chavez
7Renaldo HernandezNDE. A. Hall
 

Long Jump  B Division - Finals

1.8Allan Medina14-02.00Pajaro
2.7Arturo Milanes14-01.25E. A. Hall
3.8Josue Garcia12-03.25Cesar Chavez
4.7Chano Figueroa11-07.75Pajaro
5.7Sergio Ibarra9-00.00Cesar Chavez
7Miguel PatinoNDCesar Chavez
7George GarciaNDE. A. Hall
8Steven MoralesNDRancho San Justo
 

Long Jump  C Division - Finals

1.7Raymundo Trejo12-06.00E. A. Hall
2.6Chris Rivera12-02.50E. A. Hall
3.7Jonathan Castro11-07.50Pajaro
4.6Brayant Nieves9-07.50Cesar Chavez
5.7Wesley DonJuan9-05.25Rancho San Justo
6.6Braden Eggers8-04.75Rancho San Justo
6Victor OrtizNDE. A. Hall
6Braulio FrancoFOULPajaro
7Justin MendozaNDCesar Chavez
 

Triple Jump  A Division - Finals

1.8Albert Rios28-00.00Cesar Chavez
2.8Andres Martinez27-01.00Cesar Chavez
3.7Dante Ambrosini27-00.00Monte Vista Christian
4.7Tristen Bouch23-04.00Monte Vista Christian
5.8Jeffrey Curry22-01.00Rancho San Justo
6.7Andrew Ramirez16-02.00E. A. Hall
7Jesse VallejoNDRancho San Justo
8Luis GarciaNDPajaro
8Martin EstradaNDPajaro
8Willy GarciaNDCesar Chavez
7Renaldo HernandezNDE. A. Hall
8Jose DiazNDE. A. Hall
 

Triple Jump  B Division - Finals

1.7Arturo Milanes32-03.00E. A. Hall
2.8Allan Medina32-00.00Pajaro
3.7Dyan Yamasaki28-04.00Rancho San Justo
4.7Miguel Patino24-04.00Cesar Chavez
4.7Argenis Loera24-04.00Cesar Chavez
7Damien ContrerasNDRancho San Justo
7Jaiden BetancourtNDCesar Chavez
 

Triple Jump  C Division - Finals

1.6Miguel Sandoval25-09.00E. A. Hall
2.7Tyler Sabuole24-10.00Rancho San Justo
3.7Andres Blanco24-07.00E. A. Hall
4.6Braden Eggers24-03.00Rancho San Justo
5.7Wesley DonJuan23-05.00Rancho San Justo
6.6Manuel Cornejo21-00.00Cesar Chavez
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Central Coast CA: Central
Central Coast CA: Central Coast

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
C65m Hurdles3:03 PM
B65m Hurdles3:04 PM
A65m Hurdles3:05 PM
C4x100 Relay3:09 PM
B4x100 Relay3:10 PM
A4x100 Relay3:11 PM
C1600 Meters3:15 PM
B1600 Meters3:16 PM
A1600 Meters3:17 PM
C100 Meters3:21 PM
B100 Meters3:22 PM
A100 Meters3:23 PM
C400 Meters3:27 PM
B400 Meters3:28 PM
A400 Meters3:29 PM
C200 Meters3:33 PM
B200 Meters3:34 PM
A200 Meters3:35 PM
C800 Meters3:39 PM
B800 Meters3:40 PM
A800 Meters3:41 PM
Field Finals
CShot Put
BShot Put
AShot Put
CDiscus
BDiscus
ADiscus
CHigh Jump
BHigh Jump
AHigh Jump
CLong Jump
BLong Jump
ALong Jump
CTriple Jump
BTriple Jump
ATriple Jump
Track Finals
C70m Hurdles3:00 PM
B70m Hurdles3:01 PM
A70m Hurdles3:02 PM
C4x100 Relay3:06 PM
B4x100 Relay3:07 PM
A4x100 Relay3:08 PM
C1600 Meters3:12 PM
B1600 Meters3:13 PM
A1600 Meters3:14 PM
C100 Meters3:18 PM
B100 Meters3:19 PM
A100 Meters3:20 PM
C400 Meters3:24 PM
B400 Meters3:25 PM
A400 Meters3:26 PM
C200 Meters3:30 PM
B200 Meters3:31 PM
A200 Meters3:32 PM
C800 Meters3:36 PM
B800 Meters3:37 PM
A800 Meters3:38 PM
Field Finals
CShot Put
BShot Put
AShot Put
CDiscus
BDiscus
ADiscus
CHigh Jump
BHigh Jump
AHigh Jump
CLong Jump
BLong Jump
ALong Jump
CTriple Jump
BTriple Jump
ATriple Jump