Team Results Management

Meet Info

Class 3AClass 4AFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Class 3A - Finals

1.10Michael Ervin10.88a (-.8)Millwood
2.-Miles Jackson11.29a (-.8)John Marshall
3.11Michael Devonshire11.46a (-.8)Beggs
4.11Bryan Walker11.52a (-.8)Tishomingo
5.11Stephon Bradley11.55a (-.8)Lindsay
6.-Grant Schmitz11.57a (-.8)Metro Christian
7.-Coy Blake11.61a (-.8)Henryetta
8.10Tyler Lankston11.71a (-.8)Kansas
 

100 Meters  Class 4A - Finals

1.-Delans Griffin11.28a (-1.9)Clinton
2.-Kolton Taylor11.43a (-1.9)Cleveland
3.-Demarco Cobbs11.44a (-1.9)Central (Tulsa)
4.9Brady Huckabay11.44a (-1.9)Perkins-Tryon
5.-Ben Barker11.47a (-1.9)Fort Gibson
6.-LeQuan Heath11.52a (-1.9)Broken Bow
7.-Matt Mitchell11.53a (-1.9)Sallisaw
8.-Robert Jackson11.60a (-1.9)Idabel
 

100 Meters  Class 3A - Prelims

1.10Michael Ervin11.29a (-.7)Millwood
2.-Miles Jackson11.35a (-1.3)John Marshall
3.11Michael Devonshire11.41a (-1.3)Beggs
4.11Stephon Bradley11.43a (-1.3)Lindsay
5.11Bryan Walker11.45a (-1.3)Tishomingo
6.-Coy Blake11.50a (-.7)Henryetta
7.-Grant Schmitz11.51a (-.7)Metro Christian
8.10Tyler Lankston11.59a (-.7)Kansas
9.-Tyler Mullins11.69a (-.7)Antlers
10.-Leonard Ward11.69a (-1.3)Oklahoma Centennial
11.-Charles Bryant11.71a (-1.3)Frederick
12.10Brian Yenor11.71a (-.7)Perry
13.9Houston Perez11.72a (-.7)Riverside Indian
14.11Luke Allen11.85a (-.7)Henryetta
--10Shevin PattonFS (-1.3)Millwood
 

100 Meters  Class 4A - Prelims

1.-Delans Griffin11.11a (-1.1)Clinton
2.-Demarco Cobbs11.29a (-1.1)Central (Tulsa)
3.-Robert Jackson11.32a (-.9)Idabel
4.9Brady Huckabay11.34a (-1.1)Perkins-Tryon
5.-Matt Mitchell11.34a (-1.1)Sallisaw
6.-LeQuan Heath11.38a (-.9)Broken Bow
7.-Ben Barker11.39a (-.9)Fort Gibson
8.-Kolton Taylor11.41a (-.9)Cleveland
9.-Aaron Fisher11.48a (-.9)Central (Tulsa)
10.-T J Broades11.52a (-1.1)Idabel
11.-Trey Lee11.64a (-.9)Broken Bow
11.-Andre Barnett11.64a (-1.1)Bristow
13.-Daniel Truelove11.65a (-1.1)Okmulgee
14.-Jamaal Whitney11.65a (-1.1)Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
15.-Quinton Neil11.79a (-.9)Douglass
16.-Mathew Luetjen11.88a (-.9)Locust Grove
 

200 Meters  Class 3A - Finals

1.10Michael Ervin21.90aMillwood
2.-Miles Jackson22.50aJohn Marshall
3.11Bryan Walker22.90aTishomingo
4.-Cole Biby23.10aCascia Hall Prep
5.-Myron Huddleston23.30aJohn Marshall
6.10Brian Yenor23.50aPerry
7.12Sean Stapleton23.70aSperry
 

200 Meters  Class 4A - Finals

1.-Darryl Fields22.00aMadill
2.-Delans Griffin22.10aClinton
3.-LeQuan Heath22.20aBroken Bow
4.-Tyler Payton22.30aJay
5.-Matt Mitchell22.40aSallisaw
6.-Ben Barker22.50aFort Gibson
7.-Robert Jackson23.10aIdabel
8.-Cortez Threat23.80aDouglass
 

200 Meters  Class 3A - Prelims

1.10Michael Ervin22.45a (.1)Millwood
2.-Miles Jackson22.61a (.4)John Marshall
3.-Tyler Shade22.70a (.4)Vian
4.-Myron Huddleston22.90a (.4)John Marshall
5.12Sean Stapleton23.06a (.1)Sperry
6.11Bryan Walker23.15a (.1)Tishomingo
7.10Brian Yenor23.16a (.1)Perry
8.-Cole Biby23.22a (.4)Cascia Hall Prep
9.-Coy Blake23.25a (.4)Henryetta
10.-Charles Bryant23.31a (.1)Frederick
11.-Brendal Rector23.49a (.1)Westville
12.10Shevin Patton23.56a (.4)Millwood
13.-Zac Swartz23.66a (.4)Sulphur
14.9Houston Perez23.86a (.4)Riverside Indian
15.-James Turner24.03a (.1)Plainview
 

200 Meters  Class 4A - Prelims

1.-Darryl Fields22.30a (-1.5)Madill
2.-Tyler Payton22.36a (-.4)Jay
3.-Delans Griffin22.37a (-1.5)Clinton
4.-LeQuan Heath22.41a (-.4)Broken Bow
5.-Cortez Threat22.75a (-.4)Douglass
6.-Matt Mitchell22.79a (-1.5)Sallisaw
7.-Robert Jackson22.97a (-1.5)Idabel
8.-Ben Barker23.05a (-.4)Fort Gibson
9.-Darwin Rideau23.14a (-1.5)Star Spencer
10.10Landon Harper23.36a (-1.5)Cache
11.-Issac Maselera23.43a (-1.5)Glenpool
12.-Benny Adams23.67a (-.4)Wagoner
13.-Marco Nelson23.73a (-1.5)Glenpool
14.-Freddie Rucker23.92a (-.4)Roland
15.11Kale Sawatzky24.01a (-.4)Weatherford
---Demarco CobbsFS (-.4)Central (Tulsa)
 

400 Meters  Class 3A - Finals

1.-Cameron Sanders49.63aMillwood
2.-Cole Biby50.17aCascia Hall Prep
3.-Elijah Gill50.48aJohn Marshall
4.10Clifford Lawrence50.57aMillwood
5.-Caleb Colbert51.07aPlainview
6.-Tyren Knight51.91aVian
7.12Sean Stapleton52.54aSperry
---Tyler ShadeDNFVian
 

400 Meters  Class 4A - Finals

1.-Darryl Fields48.96aMadill
2.-Tyler Payton49.03aJay
3.-Meache Robinson49.32aDouglass
4.10Landon Harper49.33aCache
5.-Durwuan Roberts50.90aVinita
6.-Levi Landon51.81aVinita
7.-Cortez Threat51.84aDouglass
8.-Daniel Truelove52.50aOkmulgee
 

400 Meters  Class 3A - Prelims

1.-Cameron Sanders49.81aMillwood
2.-Elijah Gill50.00aJohn Marshall
3.-Tyler Shade50.87aVian
4.-Cole Biby51.07aCascia Hall Prep
5.-Caleb Colbert51.12aPlainview
6.10Clifford Lawrence51.67aMillwood
7.-Tyren Knight52.13aVian
8.12Sean Stapleton52.23aSperry
9.-Michael Wilson52.51aOklahoma Centennial
10.11Dustin Ybarra52.56aCoalgate
11.-Alex Graham53.04aMorris
12.-Trent Seymour53.12aSpiro
13.-Julian Smith54.58aSpiro
14.12R.J. Henderson54.68aHartshorne
 

400 Meters  Class 4A - Prelims

1.-Tyler Payton49.18aJay
2.-Meache Robinson49.99aDouglass
3.10Landon Harper50.00aCache
4.-Durwuan Roberts50.90aVinita
5.-Darryl Fields50.95aMadill
6.-Levi Landon51.23aVinita
7.-Cortez Threat51.61aDouglass
8.-Daniel Truelove51.84aOkmulgee
9.-Delvin Sirleaf51.98aBishop Mcguinness Ca...
10.-Andre Barnett52.24aBristow
11.-Travontay Peoples52.28aStar Spencer
12.10Harrison Cornell52.44aWeatherford
13.-Donald Butler53.23aBroken Bow
14.-Andre Barnett53.36aBristow
15.-Rondale Seymore53.38aGlenpool
16.-Jordan Pina53.85aNortheast Academy
 

800 Meters  Class 3A - Finals

1.-Ethan Aldridge2:00.44aPlainview
2.11Kevin Ervin2:00.50aSperry
3.-Andy Simms2:01.68aBeggs
4.11Brandon Payne2:02.05aHenryetta
5.11Ryan Wallace2:02.72aPlainview
6.11David Lewis2:03.23aSequoyah (Tahlequah)
7.11Traven McCoy2:04.47aSequoyah (Tahlequah)
8.-Az Moyer2:05.97aCascia Hall Prep
9.-Josh Burch2:07.58aBeggs
10.-Ray Turner2:08.20aWestville
11.-Brent Watkins2:08.21aCoalgate
12.-Jeffery Lambeth2:08.74aMillwood
13.-CJ Holler2:09.01aMetro Christian
14.-William Green2:09.37aJohn Marshall
--11Jake FoxFSJones
---Anthony LoftonFSOklahoma Centennial
 

800 Meters  Class 4A - Finals

1.-Tyler Payton1:56.36aJay
2.-Andre Butler1:58.68aCache
3.-Marvel Dever1:59.27aIdabel
4.-Durwuan Roberts1:59.92aVinita
5.-Joseph Cravens2:01.34aGrove
6.-Michael Cain2:01.45aOkmulgee
7.-Cody Medeiros2:02.50aGrove
8.11Martin Calderon2:03.11aBlackwell
9.11Alex Mendoza2:04.15aMadill
10.-Zachary Dixon2:04.80aDouglass
11.-Chad Foster2:05.05aTuttle
13.11Denzel Pugh2:06.16aNortheast Academy
14.-Bomani Bell2:07.90aCentral (Tulsa)
15.11Gustavo Aleman2:08.25aHarding Charter Prep...
16.-Kody Jones2:09.48aTecumseh
 

1600 Meters  Class 3A - Finals

1.-Austin Christian4:37.50aKellyville
2.10Andrew Leahey4:40.10aPlainview
3.11Lawrence Kirkendall4:40.80aMillwood
4.-Ethan Aldridge4:40.90aPlainview
5.-CJ Smith4:45.60aLittle Axe
6.11Jake Fox4:45.90aJones
7.-Wesley Pitts4:46.70aBeggs
8.11Traven McCoy4:48.80aSequoyah (Tahlequah)
9.9Logan Blackburn4:51.10aTishomingo
10.-Jesse Moss4:52.70aPlainview
11.-CJ Holler4:53.30aMetro Christian
12.11Robert Ketcher4:55.40aSequoyah (Tahlequah)
13.11Patrick Lee4:57.20aJones
14.10Josh Brewer5:02.40aOkemah
15.-Irving Roa5:05.60aJohn Marshall
16.11Brandon Payne5:07.80aHenryetta
 

1600 Meters  Class 4A - Finals

1.-Ethan Knox4:26.50aElgin Public
2.-Cody Johnson4:37.00aSallisaw
3.-Ryan Puolous4:37.20aVinita
4.11Marcos Duran4:37.30aMadill
5.-Justin Falley4:37.40aGrove
6.11Jerimiah Snelgrove4:37.90aPiedmont
7.11Martin Calderon4:41.10aBlackwell
8.10Josh Pierce4:46.90aGuymon
9.-Josh Howard4:49.60aByng
10.-Justin Gregory4:50.40aGlenpool
11.10Frank Frantz4:50.80aBishop Mcguinness Ca...
12.10Ray Harwood4:51.20aCleveland
13.-Cary Cody4:51.40aTecumseh
14.-RJ McClain4:56.00aJay
15.10Dean Fitzpatrick5:04.70aBishop Mcguinness Ca...
 

3200 Meters  Class 3A - Finals

1.10Andrew Leahey10:09.33aPlainview
2.-CJ Smith10:14.93aLittle Axe
3.-Austin Christian10:19.64aKellyville
4.9Logan Blackburn10:19.90aTishomingo
5.9Jerred Morrison10:31.40aPlainview
6.10Josh Brewer10:33.67aOkemah
7.11Robert Ketcher10:40.18aSequoyah (Tahlequah)
8.-Sam Wilson10:47.31aMetro Christian
9.9Dan Pile10:49.87aMetro Christian
10.11Patrick Lee10:57.08aJones
11.-Jesse Moss10:58.72aPlainview
12.11Lawrence Kirkendall11:06.06aMillwood
13.-Dylan Powell11:11.04aHenryetta
14.10Jacob Ward11:17.62aCascia Hall Prep
15.11Brandon Payne11:20.90aHenryetta
16.-Seth Oliver11:25.58aJones
 

3200 Meters  Class 4A - Finals

1.-Ethan Knox9:44.29aElgin Public
2.11Jerimiah Snelgrove9:58.99aPiedmont
3.11Martin Calderon10:10.73aBlackwell
4.-Cody Johnson10:17.18aSallisaw
5.-Ryan Puolous10:20.90aVinita
6.-Zack Kelch10:24.85aBishop Mcguinness Ca...
7.-Will Seibold10:27.80aCache
8.-Josh Howard10:29.14aByng
9.-Justin Gregory10:33.04aGlenpool
10.11Marcos Duran10:33.24aMadill
11.10Ray Harwood10:33.76aCleveland
12.10Frank Frantz10:35.59aBishop Mcguinness Ca...
13.-Justin Falley10:39.25aGrove
14.-RJ McClain10:46.27aJay
15.-Jose Toledo-Castro10:47.83aGlenpool
16.-Phillip Jones10:50.48aCleveland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Class 3A - Finals

1.10Emmanuel Denson15.33a (-.8)John Marshall
2.11Chad Creason15.59a (-.8)Beggs
3.-Tyren Samuels15.79a (-.8)Vian
4.-John Branch15.89a (-.8)Lindsay
5.-Paul Sanders16.49a (-.8)Caney Valley
6.10Caleb Neal16.66a (-.8)Sulphur
7.10Jonathan Barber17.07a (-.8)John Marshall
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Class 4A - Finals

1.10Garrett Weir15.39a (-1.2)Bristow
2.-Kolton Taylor15.63a (-1.2)Cleveland
3.-Spencer Walker15.71a (-1.2)Catoosa
4.12Sterling Koons15.74a (-1.2)Tuttle
5.-Deandre Vick15.83a (-1.2)Douglass
6.-Cecil Kirkendol15.96a (-1.2)Clinton
7.-Revel Norton16.00a (-1.2)Central (Tulsa)
8.11Chris Donald16.81a (-1.2)Oologah
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Class 3A - Prelims

1.10Emmanuel Denson15.40a (1.3)John Marshall
2.-John Branch15.95a (.9)Lindsay
3.-Tyren Samuels15.97a (1.3)Vian
4.-Jordan Volino16.02a (1.3)Plainview
5.11Chad Creason16.10a (.9)Beggs
6.10Jonathan Barber16.66a (1.3)John Marshall
7.10Caleb Neal16.76a (.9)Sulphur
8.-Paul Sanders16.81a (.9)Caney Valley
9.-Conner Martin17.20a (.9)Alva
10.-Bobby Burress17.24a (1.3)Jones
11.-Travis Brachtenbach17.64a (1.3)Adair Public
12.-Nick Roberts17.86a (.9)Okemah
13.10Ethan Stotts17.87a (1.3)Caney Valley
14.11Chris Farris17.89a (1.3)Okemah
15.-Devon Perry18.69a (.9)Spiro
16.-Terry Ballard19.10a (.9)Tishomingo
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Class 4A - Prelims

1.10Garrett Weir15.12a (-.4)Bristow
2.11Chris Donald15.35a (-.4)Oologah
3.-Spencer Walker15.59a (-1.5)Catoosa
4.12Sterling Koons15.66a (-.4)Tuttle
5.-Kolton Taylor15.70a (-1.5)Cleveland
6.-Deandre Vick15.87a (-1.5)Douglass
6.-Revel Norton15.87a (-.4)Central (Tulsa)
8.-Cecil Kirkendol16.04a (-1.5)Clinton
9.-Calvin Helmers16.18a (-.4)Lone Grove
10.-Elika Liftee16.23a (-.4)Vinita
11.-Troy Thomas16.25a (-1.5)Dewey
12.-Ryan Miller16.38a (-1.5)Grove
13.-Adam Carrell17.12a (-.4)Dewey
14.-Aaron Porter17.24a (-1.5)Broken Bow
15.-Kenneth Combs17.40a (-1.5)Star Spencer
--10Drew AllensworthFS (-.4)Vinita
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Class 3A - Finals

1.-Tyren Samuels39.30aVian
2.11Chad Creason39.50aBeggs
3.-Logan Russell39.55aPlainview
4.-Davin Perkins40.20aChandler
5.10Emmanuel Denson41.00aJohn Marshall
6.-Timothy Winans41.30aKingfisher
7.10Jonathan Barber42.30aJohn Marshall
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Class 4A - Finals

1.-Deandre Vick39.60aDouglass
2.11Chris Donald40.10aOologah
3.-Kolton Taylor40.40aCleveland
4.-Adam Carrell40.50aDewey
5.-Troy Thomas41.10aDewey
6.-Taylor Fowler41.30aGlenpool
7.-Cecil Kirkendol41.70aClinton
8.-Daniel Pond41.80aIdabel
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Class 3A - Prelims

1.11Chad Creason39.72aBeggs
2.-Tyren Samuels40.18aVian
3.-Jordan Volino40.30aPlainview
4.-Logan Russell40.77aPlainview
5.-Davin Perkins41.17aChandler
6.-Timothy Winans41.40aKingfisher
7.10Emmanuel Denson41.82aJohn Marshall
8.10Jonathan Barber42.38aJohn Marshall
9.10Joshua Turner42.89aMillwood
10.-John Branch42.90aLindsay
11.-Layton Bradley43.30aChelsea
12.-Chris Leflore43.85aHeavener
13.-Conner Martin44.07aAlva
14.-Bobby Burress44.09aJones
15.-Travis Brachtenbach44.32aAdair Public
16.-Ethan Nance45.76aWilburton
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Class 4A - Prelims

1.-Deandre Vick40.16aDouglass
2.-Adam Carrell40.25aDewey
3.11Chris Donald40.76aOologah
4.-Kolton Taylor41.88aCleveland
5.-Daniel Pond42.00aIdabel
6.-Cecil Kirkendol42.23aClinton
7.-Taylor Fowler42.31aGlenpool
8.-Troy Thomas42.33aDewey
9.-Spencer Walker42.34aCatoosa
10.-Trent Turner42.56aMiami
11.11Brandon Rosado42.57aCache
12.-Revel Norton42.79aCentral (Tulsa)
13.10Blaine Lyons43.15aMiami
14.-Colby Anderson43.29aMiami
15.-Alfred Carter43.62aDouglass
16.10Dakota Dennis46.42aMadill
 

4x100 Relay  Class 3A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.69aBeggs
2.-Relay Team 44.00aVian
3.-Relay Team 44.17aLindsay
4.-Relay Team 44.60aSulphur
5.-Relay Team 44.72aSpiro
6.-Relay Team 44.79aHenryetta
7.-Relay Team 44.99aPlainview
8.-Relay Team 45.92aTishomingo
 

4x100 Relay  Class 4A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.05aDouglass
2.-Relay Team 43.30aBristow
3.-Relay Team 43.47aBroken Bow
4.-Relay Team 43.775aIdabel
5.-Relay Team 43.779aCentral (Tulsa)
6.-Relay Team 43.80aClinton
7.-Relay Team 43.97aStar Spencer
8.-Relay Team 44.70aGrove
 

4x100 Relay  Class 3A - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 43.52aVian
2.-Jordan Lukens
Stephon Bradley
Dakota Elledge
John Branch
43.70aLindsay
3.-Relay Team 44.01aBeggs
4.-Relay Team 44.20aPlainview
5.-Relay Team 44.52aHenryetta
6.-Relay Team 44.63aSpiro
7.-Relay Team 44.64aSulphur
8.-Relay Team 45.00aTishomingo
9.-Relay Team 45.30aPawhuska
10.-Jonathan Baustert
Timothy Winans
Chase Eberhardt
Jonathon Harvie
45.33aKingfisher
11.-Relay Team 45.55aOkemah
12.-Relay Team 45.66aAtoka
13.-Relay Team 45.83aChelsea
14.-Tim Berna
Charels Lynn
Tony Ward
Dustin Hawkins
45.87aLittle Axe
---Relay Team FSNowata
---Relay Team DQJohn Marshall
 

4x100 Relay  Class 4A - Prelims

1.-Donald Butler
Trey Lee
Eric Dockins
LeQuan Heath
43.35aBroken Bow
2.-Relay Team 43.45aBristow
3.-Relay Team 43.54aCentral (Tulsa)
4.-Paul Campbell
Darwin Rideau
Stevo Henderson
Jeremy Harris
43.58aStar Spencer
5.-Relay Team 43.59aIdabel
6.-Relay Team 43.72aDouglass
7.-Relay Team 43.77aClinton
8.-Relay Team 44.06aGrove
9.-Jason Stratton
Darryl Fields
Spencer Bond
Caleb Muncrief
44.31aMadill
10.-Relay Team 44.41aSallisaw
11.-Relay Team 44.49aFort Gibson
12.-Relay Team 44.51aNortheast Academy
13.-Relay Team 44.53aGlenpool
14.-Relay Team 44.76aBishop Mcguinness Ca...
15.-Relay Team 44.86aCleveland
16.-Relay Team 45.13aVinita
 

4x400 Relay  Class 3A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:23.50aMillwood
2.-Relay Team 3:28.30aBeggs
3.-Relay Team 3:29.00aJohn Marshall
4.-Relay Team 3:29.10aPlainview
5.-Relay Team 3:31.10aSulphur
6.-Relay Team 3:33.40aLindsay
7.-Relay Team 3:37.10aHartshorne
 

4x400 Relay  Class 4A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:23.30aDouglass
2.-Relay Team 3:25.50aBishop Mcguinness Ca...
3.-Relay Team 3:26.40aVinita
4.-Relay Team 3:27.00aIdabel
5.-Relay Team 3:30.20aStar Spencer
6.-Relay Team 3:32.90aGrove
7.-Relay Team 3:33.40aBroken Bow
---Relay Team DQBristow
 

4x400 Relay  Class 3A - Prelims

1.-Clifford Lawrence
Cameron Sanders
Jeffery Lambeth
Michael Ervin
3:25.98aMillwood
2.-Logan Russell
Matt Frederick
Jordan Volino
Caleb Colbert
3:28.28aPlainview
3.-Tyler Shade
Tyren Knight
Jay Jones
Tyren Samuels
3:28.76aVian
4.-Myron Huddleston
Elijah Gill
Kody Sheilds
William Green
3:29.28aJohn Marshall
5.-Andy Simms
D.J. Runnels
Michael Devonshire
Josh Burch
3:32.10aBeggs
6.-Jordan Lukens
Tanner Mason
Dakota Elledge
John Branch
3:32.92aLindsay
7.-Zac Swartz
Caleb Neal
Chris Farrar
Cameron Williamson
3:33.40aSulphur
8.-Blake Ardese
R.J. Henderson
Steven Rowel
Mario Harden
3:35.11aHartshorne
9.-Kyle Mitchell
Layton Bradley
Austin Miller
Phillip Rollman
3:36.21aChelsea
10.-Grant Schmitz
Ethan Roe
Robby Beard
Ryan Hess
3:36.81aMetro Christian
11.-Kevin Ervin
Sean Stapleton
Bradley Martin
Mack Jackson
3:37.08aSperry
12.-Bobby Burress
Steven Koonee
Jake Fox
Todd Thomas
3:39.63aJones
13.-Michael Hazer
Dylon Fox
James Wolfe
Todd Hudson
3:41.19aPurcell
14.-Joseph Ward
Brent Watkins
Stian Ulrikson
Dustin Ybarra
3:42.62aCoalgate
15.-David Lewis
Traven McCoy
Corrie HorseChief
Logan Francis
3:47.55aSequoyah (Tahlequah)
16.-Tyrone Williams
Michael Cox
Antonio Gibson
Chris Farris
3:50.13aOkemah
 

4x400 Relay  Class 4A - Prelims

1.-Deandre Vick
Alfred Carter
Meache Robinson
Cortez Threat
3:23.30aDouglass
2.-Marvel Dever
Robert Jackson
Jay Montgomery
Daniel Pond
3:26.60aIdabel
3.-Johnthan Leforce
Bryce Ebbs
Levi Landon
Durwuan Roberts
3:27.40aVinita
4.-Joseph Cravens
Tyler Ogg
Cody Medeiros
Dusty Gehrke
3:28.56aGrove
5.-David Hawthorne
Darwin Rideau
Travontay Peoples
Jeremy Harris
3:29.73aStar Spencer
6.-Andre Barnett
Leonard Fullbright
Leon Guy
Adrain Barnett
3:30.19aBristow
7.-LeQuan Heath
Kevin Hopson
Donald Butler
Brandon Willie
3:30.53aBroken Bow
8.-Robert Crocker
Shehan Abeyewardene
Jamaal Whitney
LaRone Richardson
3:31.31aBishop Mcguinness Ca...
9.-Harrison Cornell
Kale Sawatzky
Ben Hill
Michael Ralston
3:33.05aWeatherford
10.-Jordan Pina
Denzel Pugh
Breion Young
Calvin Coulter
3:33.13aNortheast Academy
11.-Adam Carrell
Troy Thomas
Cody Upton
Clay Lynch
3:33.35aDewey
12.-Jeremy Applegate
Jimmy Carter
Paul Golden
Tristan Peterson
3:33.41aWagoner
13.-Taylor Fowler
Marco Nelson
Issac Maselera
Kwame Menseh
3:33.90aGlenpool
14.-Chris Wiese
Cedrick Grass
Indy Jones
Tyler Payton
3:34.33aJay
15.-Tony Ibarra
Darryl Fields
Caleb Muncrief
Jason Stratton
3:36.35aMadill
16.-Relay Team 3:37.80aCentral (Tulsa)
 

4x800 Relay  Class 3A - Finals

1.-Caleb Colbert
Andrew Leahey
Ryan Wallace
Ethan Aldridge
8:07.63aPlainview
2.-Andy Simms
Wesley Pitts
Krispan Crawford
Josh Burch
8:14.59aBeggs
3.-Clifford Lawrence
Cameron Sanders
Jeffery Lambeth
Lawrence Kirkendall
8:20.93aMillwood
4.-Coy Blake
Josh Willis
Dylan Powell
Brandon Payne
8:27.66aHenryetta
5.-Patrick Lee
Chris Vaughn
Jordan Bell
Jake Fox
8:29.78aJones
6.-Logan Blackburn
Adam Goushas
Chris Payne
Will Baldwin
8:38.11aTishomingo
7.-Kevin Ervin
Sean Stapleton
Trey Landers
Daniel Torix
8:39.71aSperry
8.-Shawn Black
R.J. Henderson
Rickey Bills
Daniel Ranallo
8:45.78aHartshorne
9.-Shane Davis
Austin Miller
Logan Doles
Justin Ross
8:50.32aChelsea
10.-Kaleb Medenhall
Kody Dormire
Reid Dormire
Erik Montgomery
8:53.87aPerry
11.-James Wolfe
Michael Hazer
Dax Jones
Jaime Ibarra
9:03.84aPurcell
12.-Traven McCoy
Corrie HorseChief
Robert Ketcher
David Lewis
9:06.99aSequoyah (Tahlequah)
13.-Joe Holmes
CJ Smith
John Rakestraw
Joques Lopp
9:09.53aLittle Axe
14.-Sean Carpenter
Benjamin Rupert
Patrick Manning
Chris Stiles
9:13.34aMt Saint Mary
15.-Josh Brewer
Antonio Gibson
Kaleb Robertson
Eric Markham
9:30.76aOkemah
---Michael White
Tyler Mize
Wesley Smith
Michael Pagan
DQSpiro
 

4x800 Relay  Class 4A - Finals

1.-Ryan Puolous
Johnthan Leforce
Stormy Pitts
Durwuan Roberts
8:09.42aVinita
2.-Alex Mendoza
Marcos Duran
Dakota Dennis
Tony Ibarra
8:15.15aMadill
3.-Chad Foster
Garrin Sneed
Ethan Biddy
Brody Sims
8:20.74aTuttle
4.-Marcuss Caddell
Zachary Dixon
Meache Robinson
Buster Garcia
8:28.32aDouglass
5.-Kody Jones
Matt Melot
Cary Cody
Brendan Daugherty
8:29.20aTecumseh
6.-Kwame Menseh
Gavin Sweetwood
Justin Gregory
Jose Toledo-Castro
8:31.53aGlenpool
7.-Hiram Villa
Joseph Ulibarri
Josh Pierce
Dakota Harris
8:35.06aGuymon
8.-Dustin Baker
Corey Davenport
Joseph Cravens
Cody Medeiros
8:35.16aGrove
9.-Cody Johnson
Michael Netz
Dalton Trotter
Jostin Ely
8:43.28aSallisaw
10.-Ramon Montano
John Barron
Gary Westrick
DaShawn Wooden
8:47.45aClinton
11.-Felton Knighton
Britton Lilly
Denzel Pugh
Calvin Coulter
8:47.55aNortheast Academy
12.-Ben Hill
RJ Brinkley
Harrison Cornell
Joel Curtis
8:50.72aWeatherford
13.-Daniel Pond
Alex Labrador
Jay Montgomery
Deantre Johnson
8:51.08aIdabel
14.-Cody Crowe
Kenny Oldfield
Nick Ellsworth
Cody Harvey
8:52.88aMarlow
15.-Patrick Werther
Jason Vikre
Kyle Pittinger
Levi Pittinger
8:55.43aCatoosa
16.-Charles Gibson
Fermine Estrade
Codie Lang
Chris Cardenas
9:26.17aBroken Bow
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Class 3A - Finals

1.-Jaedan Bersche51-00.50Alva
2.11Logan Grinstead49-11.00Sulphur
3.-Dustin Reid48-06.00Purcell
4.10Trey Goodson47-10.00Plainview
5.10Chris Boyd46-08.50Okemah
6.-Donovan McCloud46-06.00Chelsea
7.-Jr, Ken Berry46-00.00John Marshall
8.11Eddie Webester45-00.00Vian
9.11Jeffery Trailer44-09.00John Marshall
10.-Arthola Clark44-08.00John Marshall
11.-Denton Simek44-01.00Prague
12.-Orlando Hudson43-04.00Purcell
13.11Caleb Deardurff42-10.50Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
14.-Barry Cramton41-10.00Lindsay
15.-Christian Crigler41-08.00Millwood
16.-Garrett Edwards41-05.00Frederick
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Class 4A - Finals

1.-Justin Shelton49-10.00Sequoyah (Claremore)
2.-Francisco Silva48-04.00Broken Bow
3.-Brandon Herring47-10.00McLain
4.-John Hatcher46-06.00Okmulgee
5.-Grant Hamilton45-10.00Idabel
6.-Micah Gibe45-03.00Jay
7.-Keywon Pickens45-03.00Broken Bow
8.-Alex Rice44-03.00Glenpool
9.-Caleb Webb44-01.00Clinton
10.-Sha'Juan Roberts43-03.50Idabel
11.10Dakota Lewis42-11.00Inola
12.-Kevian Castleberry42-09.00Roland
13.9Weston Colvin41-03.00Weatherford
14.-Will Moore41-02.00Muldrow
15.-Tyler Brown41-01.00Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
16.-Todd Forsyth40-09.50Blackwell
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Class 3A - Finals

1.11Logan Grinstead162-05Sulphur
2.-Jaedan Bersche140-03Alva
3.10Levi Fisher127-02Heritage Hall
4.10Trey Goodson120-10Plainview
5.-PJ Scott119-08Morris
6.10Chris Boyd119-01Okemah
7.-Dustin Reid118-05Purcell
7.-Thomas Shockley118-05Verdigris
9.-Skylar Krieger115-11Sulphur
10.-Josh Lukens113-05Lindsay
11.11Preston Walker113-03Colcord
12.-Arthola Clark105-01John Marshall
13.-David Thornton104-01Vian
14.11Dave Kittrell103-10Plainview
15.10Ryan Deisher100-00Plainview
16.-Jr, Ken Berry91-07John Marshall
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Class 4A - Finals

1.-Keywon Pickens157-00Broken Bow
2.-Grant Hamilton147-06Idabel
3.9Daniel Beauchamp145-00Glenpool
4.-Brett Weaver142-11Vinita
5.-Daryl English141-06Idabel
6.11Shane Lundquist139-08Elgin Public
7.-Caleb Dunn139-03Oologah
8.11Dalton Wortham133-10Marlow
9.-Tim VanOrsdal133-06Glenpool
10.11Jake Garrett131-01Tuttle
11.-Justin Underhill130-00Dewey
12.9Garrett McGrady128-08Bethany
13.-John Hatcher125-03Okmulgee
14.11Markis Chess110-05Harding Charter Prep...
15.-Will Moore108-07Muldrow
---Robert SmithFOULPauls Valley
 

High Jump  Class 3A - Finals

1.10Dalton Decker6-04.00Caney Valley
2.-Daniel Blackwood6-04.00Oklahoma Christian
3.-Todd Thomas6-02.00Jones
4.10Cameron Williamson6-02.00Sulphur
5.-James Turner6-02.00Plainview
6.-Jamison Cass5-10.00Pawhuska
6.-Tim Berna5-10.00Little Axe
7.-Kris Loafman5-10.00Prague
9.-Blair Williams5-08.00Beggs
9.-B J Burns5-08.00Kingston
9.-Connor Franklin5-08.00Frederick
9.-Timothy Winans5-08.00Kingfisher
9.-Kevin Cornish5-08.00John Marshall
9.-Price Foester5-08.00Heritage Hall
9.-Dillon Lookout5-08.00Pawhuska
16.-Shandy Wade5-06.00Sulphur
16.-Phillip Rollman5-06.00Chelsea
16.-Jordan Harrison5-06.00Atoka
---Zack BittnerNHHaskell
--11Cameron ParrishNHVian
---Antonio GibsonNHOkemah
 

High Jump  Class 4A - Finals

1.-Marvel Dever6-04.00Idabel
2.11Landon Sharp6-02.00Piedmont
3.-Ryan McCullough6-02.00Clinton
4.-Tristan Peterson6-00.00Wagoner
5.12Dustin Fuller6-00.00Weatherford
6.-Brandon Willie5-10.00Broken Bow
7.-Lance Haynes5-10.00Inola
7.10Brody Sims5-10.00Tuttle
7.-Ryan Combs5-10.00Inola
7.-Logan Smith5-10.00Bristow
11.-Cody Howell5-08.00Piedmont
11.-Demarcus Turner5-08.00Hugo
11.-Tyler Buzzard5-08.00Jay
11.-Courtney Gaston5-08.00Fort Gibson
11.-Anthony Haley5-08.00Glenpool
11.-Deshon Williams5-08.00Glenpool
---Andre BarnettNHBristow
---Bryce EbbsNHVinita
---Alton AdkinsNHGlenpool
---Daniel LammNHMadill
--11Kale SawatzkyNHWeatherford
 

Pole Vault  Class 3A - Finals

1.-Ty Pettitt13-06.00Sulphur
2.9Tanner Callihan13-00.00Plainview
3.-James Turner13-00.00Plainview
4.-Brent Hester13-00.00Marietta
4.-Dillon Lookout13-00.00Pawhuska
6.10Eli Oldham12-06.00Prague
7.-Johnny Aguilar12-06.00Marietta
8.11Michael Cox12-00.00Okemah
9.10Dalton Decker11-06.00Caney Valley
10.-Trevor Foster11-00.00Wilburton
11.11Nick West10-06.00Sulphur
12.10Ethan Stotts10-00.00Caney Valley
--11Drew ChanceyNHHenryetta
--9Matthew MorelandNHPawhuska
 

Pole Vault  Class 4A - Finals

1.-Dusty Gehrke15-00.00Grove
2.12Matt Andrews14-00.00Inola
3.12Andy Peffer13-06.00Elk City
4.10Taylor Fort13-00.00Elgin Public
5.-Charlie McIntruf12-06.00Cleveland
6.10Ethen Hoedebeck12-00.00Madill
7.11Matt Baker12-00.00Madill
8.-Dayton Mitchell11-06.00Mannford
8.-Spencer Ward11-06.00Pauls Valley
8.9Shontrell Scott11-06.00Harding Charter Prep...
11.-Robert Dupoint11-00.00Elgin Public
11.-Wade Johnson11-00.00Jay
13.-Kevin Davis10-06.00Marlow
13.9Gary Lalli10-06.00Harding Charter Prep...
13.-Clinton Foster10-06.00Clinton
---Darrell JamesNHCleveland
---Cody ConklingNHBristow
 

Long Jump  Class 3A - Finals

1.10Dalton Decker21-10.50Caney Valley
2.-James Turner21-09.50Plainview
3.-Daijon DJ Runnels21-02.25Beggs
4.-Daniel Blackwood20-07.25Oklahoma Christian
5.-Josh Peevy20-06.25Comanche
6.10Cameron Williamson20-04.25Sulphur
7.-Michael Cole19-11.50Millwood
8.-Ryan Dawson19-10.25Lexington
9.-Dominic Jones19-08.75Valliant
10.11Cameron Parrish19-06.75Vian
11.11Harold Solomon19-04.75Spiro
12.10Ellic Miller19-04.50Keys
13.10Joshua Turner19-03.00Millwood
14.11Tanner France19-01.00Heritage Hall
15.10Caleb Neal18-11.25Sulphur
16.12Bradley Martin18-06.25Sperry
 

Long Jump  Class 4A - Finals

1.10Garrett Weir22-05.00Bristow
2.-T J Broades21-09.00Idabel
3.-Destin Stewart21-03.25Douglass
4.-Dustin Hopson20-10.50Broken Bow
5.-Donald Butler20-10.00Broken Bow
6.-Israel Maselera20-07.75Glenpool
7.-LaRone Richardson20-02.50Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
8.-Deshon Williams20-01.00Glenpool
9.-Jameel Whitney20-00.50Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
10.-Wade Johnson19-10.00Jay
11.-Caleb Muncrief19-09.00Madill
12.-Bryce Ebbs19-06.75Vinita
13.-Jason Stratton19-03.25Madill
14.-Dusty Gehrke19-02.50Grove
15.-Kyler Harris18-08.75Blackwell
16.-David Hawthorne17-01.00Star Spencer
 

Teams