Athletic.net Team Results Management

OSSAA 3A/4A Track & Field State Championships

Saturday, May 09, 2009

Tulsa East Central, Oklahoma City

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Class 3A | Class 4A   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Class 3A - Finals
1.10Michael Ervin10.88aMillwood
2.-Miles Jackson11.29aJohn Marshall
3.11Michael Devonshire11.46aBeggs
4.11Bryan Walker11.52aTishomingo
5.11Stephon Bradley11.55aLindsay
6.-Grant Schmitz11.57aMetro Christian
7.-Coy Blake11.61aHenryetta
8.10Tyler Lankston11.71aKansas
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Delans Griffin11.28aClinton
2.-Kolton Taylor11.43aCleveland
3.-Demarco Cobbs11.44aCentral (Tulsa)
4.9Brady Huckabay11.44aPerkins-Tryon
5.-Ben Barker11.47aFort Gibson
6.-LeQuan Heath11.52aBroken Bow
7.-Matt Mitchell11.53aSallisaw
8.-Robert Jackson11.60aIdabel
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 3A - Prelims
1.10Michael Ervin11.29aMillwood
2.-Miles Jackson11.35aJohn Marshall
3.11Michael Devonshire11.41aBeggs
4.11Stephon Bradley11.43aLindsay
5.11Bryan Walker11.45aTishomingo
6.-Coy Blake11.50aHenryetta
7.-Grant Schmitz11.51aMetro Christian
8.10Tyler Lankston11.59aKansas
9.-Tyler Mullins11.69aAntlers
10.-Leonard Ward11.69aOklahoma Centennial
11.-Charles Bryant11.71aFrederick
12.10Brian Yenor11.71aPerry
13.9Houston Perez11.72aRiverside Indian
14.11Luke Allen11.85aHenryetta
--10Shevin PattonFSMillwood
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 4A - Prelims
1.-Delans Griffin11.11aClinton
2.-Demarco Cobbs11.29aCentral (Tulsa)
3.-Robert Jackson11.32aIdabel
4.9Brady Huckabay11.34aPerkins-Tryon
5.-Matt Mitchell11.34aSallisaw
6.-LeQuan Heath11.38aBroken Bow
7.-Ben Barker11.39aFort Gibson
8.-Kolton Taylor11.41aCleveland
9.-Aaron Fisher11.48aCentral (Tulsa)
10.-T J Broades11.52aIdabel
11.-Trey Lee11.64aBroken Bow
11.-Andre Barnett11.64aBristow
13.-Daniel Truelove11.65aOkmulgee
14.-Jamaal Whitney11.65aBishop Mcguinness
15.-Quinton Neil11.79aDouglass
16.-Mathew Luetjen11.88aLocust Grove
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 3A - Finals
1.10Michael Ervin21.90aMillwood
2.-Miles Jackson22.50aJohn Marshall
3.11Bryan Walker22.90aTishomingo
4.-Cole Biby23.10aCascia Hall Prep
5.-Myron Huddleston23.30aJohn Marshall
6.10Brian Yenor23.50aPerry
7.12Sean Stapleton23.70aSperry
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Darryl Fields22.00aMadill
2.-Delans Griffin22.10aClinton
3.-LeQuan Heath22.20aBroken Bow
4.-Tyler Payton22.30aJay
5.-Matt Mitchell22.40aSallisaw
6.-Ben Barker22.50aFort Gibson
7.-Robert Jackson23.10aIdabel
8.-Cortez Threat23.80aDouglass
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 3A - Prelims
1.10Michael Ervin22.45aMillwood
2.-Miles Jackson22.61aJohn Marshall
3.-Tyler Shade22.70aVian
4.-Myron Huddleston22.90aJohn Marshall
5.12Sean Stapleton23.06aSperry
6.11Bryan Walker23.15aTishomingo
7.10Brian Yenor23.16aPerry
8.-Cole Biby23.22aCascia Hall Prep
9.-Coy Blake23.25aHenryetta
10.-Charles Bryant23.31aFrederick
11.-Brendal Rector23.49aWestville
12.10Shevin Patton23.56aMillwood
13.-Zac Swartz23.66aSulphur
14.9Houston Perez23.86aRiverside Indian
15.-James Turner24.03aPlainview I-27
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 4A - Prelims
1.-Darryl Fields22.30aMadill
2.-Tyler Payton22.36aJay
3.-Delans Griffin22.37aClinton
4.-LeQuan Heath22.41aBroken Bow
5.-Cortez Threat22.75aDouglass
6.-Matt Mitchell22.79aSallisaw
7.-Robert Jackson22.97aIdabel
8.-Ben Barker23.05aFort Gibson
9.-Darwin Rideau23.14aStar Spencer
10.10Landon Harper23.36aCache
11.-Issac Maselera23.43aGlenpool
12.-Benny Adams23.67aWagoner
13.-Marco Nelson23.73aGlenpool
14.-Freddie Rucker23.92aRoland
15.11Kale Sawatzky24.01aWeatherford
---Demarco CobbsFSCentral (Tulsa)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Cameron Sanders49.63aMillwood
2.-Cole Biby50.17aCascia Hall Prep
3.-Elijah Gill50.48aJohn Marshall
4.10Clifford Lawrence50.57aMillwood
5.-Caleb Colbert51.07aPlainview I-27
6.-Tyren Knight51.91aVian
7.12Sean Stapleton52.54aSperry
---Tyler ShadeDNFVian
 
 
X 400 Meters - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Darryl Fields48.96aMadill
2.-Tyler Payton49.03aJay
3.-Meache Robinson49.32aDouglass
4.10Landon Harper49.33aCache
5.-Durwuan Roberts50.90aVinita
6.-Levi Landon51.81aVinita
7.-Cortez Threat51.84aDouglass
8.-Daniel Truelove52.50aOkmulgee
 
 
X 400 Meters - Class 3A - Prelims
1.-Cameron Sanders49.81aMillwood
2.-Elijah Gill50.00aJohn Marshall
3.-Tyler Shade50.87aVian
4.-Cole Biby51.07aCascia Hall Prep
5.-Caleb Colbert51.12aPlainview I-27
6.10Clifford Lawrence51.67aMillwood
7.-Tyren Knight52.13aVian
8.12Sean Stapleton52.23aSperry
9.-Michael Wilson52.51aOklahoma Centennial
10.11Dustin Ybarra52.56aCoalgate
11.-Alex Graham53.04aMorris
12.-Trent Seymour53.12aSpiro
13.-Julian Smith54.58aSpiro
14.12R.J. Henderson54.68aHartshorne
 
 
X 400 Meters - Class 4A - Prelims
1.-Tyler Payton49.18aJay
2.-Meache Robinson49.99aDouglass
3.10Landon Harper50.00aCache
4.-Durwuan Roberts50.90aVinita
5.-Darryl Fields50.95aMadill
6.-Levi Landon51.23aVinita
7.-Cortez Threat51.61aDouglass
8.-Daniel Truelove51.84aOkmulgee
9.-Delvin Sirleaf51.98aBishop Mcguinness
10.-Adrain Barnett52.24aBristow
11.-Travontay Peoples52.28aStar Spencer
12.10Harrison Cornell52.44aWeatherford
13.-Donald Butler53.23aBroken Bow
14.-Andre Barnett53.36aBristow
15.-Rondale Seymore53.38aGlenpool
16.-Jordan Pina53.85aNortheast Academy
 
 
X 800 Meters - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Ethan Aldridge2:00.44aPlainview I-27
2.11Kevin Ervin2:00.50aSperry
3.-Andy Simms2:01.68aBeggs
4.11Brandon Payne2:02.05aHenryetta
5.11Ryan Wallace2:02.72aPlainview I-27
6.11David Lewis2:03.23aSequoyah (Tahlequah)
7.11Traven McCoy2:04.47aSequoyah (Tahlequah)
8.-Az Moyer2:05.97aCascia Hall Prep
9.-Josh Burch2:07.58aBeggs
10.-Ray Turner2:08.20aWestville
11.-Brent Watkins2:08.21aCoalgate
12.-Jeffery Lambeth2:08.74aMillwood
13.-CJ Holler2:09.01aMetro Christian
14.-William Green2:09.37aJohn Marshall
---Anthony LoftonFSOklahoma Centennial
--11Jake FoxFSJones
 
 
X 800 Meters - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Tyler Payton1:56.36aJay
2.-Andre Butler1:58.68aCache
3.-Marvel Dever1:59.27aIdabel
4.-Durwuan Roberts1:59.92aVinita
5.-Joseph Cravens2:01.34aGrove
6.-Michael Cain2:01.45aOkmulgee
7.-Cody Medeiros2:02.50aGrove
8.11Martin Calderon2:03.11aBlackwell
9.11Alex Mendoza2:04.15aMadill
10.-Zachary Dixon2:04.80aDouglass
11.-Chad Foster2:05.05aTuttle
13.11Denzel Pugh2:06.16aNortheast Academy
14.-Bomani Bell2:07.90aCentral (Tulsa)
15.11Gustavo Aleman2:08.25aHarding Charter Prep...
16.-Kody Jones2:09.48aTecumseh
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Austin Christian4:37.50aKellyville
2.10Andrew Leahey4:40.10aPlainview I-27
3.11Lawrence Kirkendall4:40.80aMillwood
4.-Ethan Aldridge4:40.90aPlainview I-27
5.-CJ Smith4:45.60aLittle Axe
6.11Jake Fox4:45.90aJones
7.-Wesley Pitts4:46.70aBeggs
8.11Traven McCoy4:48.80aSequoyah (Tahlequah)
9.9Logan Blackburn4:51.10aTishomingo
10.-Jesse Moss4:52.70aPlainview I-27
11.-CJ Holler4:53.30aMetro Christian
12.11Robert Ketcher4:55.40aSequoyah (Tahlequah)
13.11Patrick Lee4:57.20aJones
14.10Josh Brewer5:02.40aOkemah
15.-Irving Roa5:05.60aJohn Marshall
16.11Brandon Payne5:07.80aHenryetta
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Ethan Knox4:26.50aElgin Public
2.-Cody Johnson4:37.00aSallisaw
3.-Ryan Puolous4:37.20aVinita
4.11Marcos Duran4:37.30aMadill
5.-Justin Falley4:37.40aGrove
6.11Jerimiah Snelgrove4:37.90aPiedmont
7.11Martin Calderon4:41.10aBlackwell
8.10Josh Pierce4:46.90aGuymon
9.-Josh Howard4:49.60aByng
10.-Justin Gregory4:50.40aGlenpool
11.10Frank Frantz4:50.80aBishop Mcguinness
12.10Ray Harwood4:51.20aCleveland
13.-Cary Cody4:51.40aTecumseh
14.-RJ McClain4:56.00aJay
15.10Dean Fitzpatrick5:04.70aBishop Mcguinness
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Class 3A - Finals
1.10Andrew Leahey10:09.33aPlainview I-27
2.-CJ Smith10:14.93aLittle Axe
3.-Austin Christian10:19.64aKellyville
4.9Logan Blackburn10:19.90aTishomingo
5.9Jerred Morrison10:31.40aPlainview I-27
6.10Josh Brewer10:33.67aOkemah
7.11Robert Ketcher10:40.18aSequoyah (Tahlequah)
8.-Sam Wilson10:47.31aMetro Christian
9.9Dan Pile10:49.87aMetro Christian
10.11Patrick Lee10:57.08aJones
11.-Jesse Moss10:58.72aPlainview I-27
12.11Lawrence Kirkendall11:06.06aMillwood
13.-Dylan Powell11:11.04aHenryetta
14.10Jacob Ward11:17.62aCascia Hall Prep
15.11Brandon Payne11:20.90aHenryetta
16.-Seth Oliver11:25.58aJones
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Ethan Knox9:44.29aElgin Public
2.11Jerimiah Snelgrove9:58.99aPiedmont
3.11Martin Calderon10:10.73aBlackwell
4.-Cody Johnson10:17.18aSallisaw
5.-Ryan Puolous10:20.90aVinita
6.-Zack Kelch10:24.85aBishop Mcguinness
7.-Will Seibold10:27.80aCache
8.-Josh Howard10:29.14aByng
9.-Justin Gregory10:33.04aGlenpool
10.11Marcos Duran10:33.24aMadill
11.10Ray Harwood10:33.76aCleveland
12.10Frank Frantz10:35.59aBishop Mcguinness
13.-Justin Falley10:39.25aGrove
14.-RJ McClain10:46.27aJay
15.-Jose Toledo-Castro10:47.83aGlenpool
16.-Phillip Jones10:50.48aCleveland
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Class 3A - Finals
1.10Emmanuel Denson15.33aJohn Marshall
2.11Chad Creason15.59aBeggs
3.-Tyren Samuels15.79aVian
4.-John Branch15.89aLindsay
5.-Paul Sanders16.49aCaney Valley
6.10Caleb Neal16.66aSulphur
7.10Jonathan Barber17.07aJohn Marshall
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Class 4A - Finals
1.10Garrett Weir15.39aBristow
2.-Kolton Taylor15.63aCleveland
3.-Spencer Walker15.71aCatoosa
4.12Sterling Koons15.74aTuttle
5.-Deandre Vick15.83aDouglass
6.-Cecil Kirkendol15.96aClinton
7.-Revel Norton16.00aCentral (Tulsa)
8.11Chris Donald16.81aOologah
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Class 3A - Prelims
1.10Emmanuel Denson15.40aJohn Marshall
2.-John Branch15.95aLindsay
3.-Tyren Samuels15.97aVian
4.-Jordan Volino16.02aPlainview I-27
5.11Chad Creason16.10aBeggs
6.10Jonathan Barber16.66aJohn Marshall
7.10Caleb Neal16.76aSulphur
8.-Paul Sanders16.81aCaney Valley
9.-Conner Martin17.20aAlva
10.-Bobby Burress17.24aJones
11.-Travis Brachenbach17.64aAdair Public
12.-Nick Roberts17.86aOkemah
13.10Ethan Stotts17.87aCaney Valley
14.11Chris Farris17.89aOkemah
15.-Devon Perry18.69aSpiro
16.-Terry Ballard19.10aTishomingo
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Class 4A - Prelims
1.10Garrett Weir15.12aBristow
2.11Chris Donald15.35aOologah
3.-Spencer Walker15.59aCatoosa
4.12Sterling Koons15.66aTuttle
5.-Kolton Taylor15.70aCleveland
6.-Deandre Vick15.87aDouglass
6.-Revel Norton15.87aCentral (Tulsa)
8.-Cecil Kirkendol16.04aClinton
9.-Calvin Helmers16.18aLone Grove
10.-Elika Liftee16.23aVinita
11.-Troy Thomas16.25aDewey
12.-Ryan Miller16.38aGrove
13.-Adam Carrell17.12aDewey
14.-Aaron Porter17.24aBroken Bow
15.-Kenneth Combs17.40aStar Spencer
--10Drew AllensworthFSVinita
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Tyren Samuels39.30aVian
2.11Chad Creason39.50aBeggs
3.-Logan Russell39.55aPlainview I-27
4.-Davin Perkins40.20aChandler
5.10Emmanuel Denson41.00aJohn Marshall
6.-Timothy Winans41.30aKingfisher
7.10Jonathan Barber42.30aJohn Marshall
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Deandre Vick39.60aDouglass
2.11Chris Donald40.10aOologah
3.-Kolton Taylor40.40aCleveland
4.-Adam Carrell40.50aDewey
5.-Troy Thomas41.10aDewey
6.-Taylor Fowler41.30aGlenpool
7.-Cecil Kirkendol41.70aClinton
8.-Daniel Pond41.80aIdabel
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Class 3A - Prelims
1.11Chad Creason39.72aBeggs
2.-Tyren Samuels40.18aVian
3.-Jordan Volino40.30aPlainview I-27
4.-Logan Russell40.77aPlainview I-27
5.-Davin Perkins41.17aChandler
6.-Timothy Winans41.40aKingfisher
7.10Emmanuel Denson41.82aJohn Marshall
8.10Jonathan Barber42.38aJohn Marshall
9.10Joshua Turner42.89aMillwood
10.-John Branch42.90aLindsay
11.-Layton Bradley43.30aChelsea
12.-Chris Leflore43.85aHeavener
13.-Conner Martin44.07aAlva
14.-Bobby Burress44.09aJones
15.-Travis Brachenbach44.32aAdair Public
16.-Ethan Nance45.76aWilburton
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Class 4A - Prelims
1.-Deandre Vick40.16aDouglass
2.-Adam Carrell40.25aDewey
3.11Chris Donald40.76aOologah
4.-Kolton Taylor41.88aCleveland
5.-Daniel Pond42.00aIdabel
6.-Cecil Kirkendol42.23aClinton
7.-Taylor Fowler42.31aGlenpool
8.-Troy Thomas42.33aDewey
9.-Spencer Walker42.34aCatoosa
10.-Trent Turner42.56aMiami
11.11Brandon Rosado42.57aCache
12.-Revel Norton42.79aCentral (Tulsa)
13.10Blaine Lyons43.15aMiami
14.-Colby Anderson43.29aMiami
15.-Alfred Carter43.62aDouglass
16.10Dakota Dennis46.42aMadill
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.69aBeggs
2.-Relay Team 44.00aVian
3.-Relay Team 44.17aLindsay
4.-Relay Team 44.60aSulphur
5.-Relay Team 44.72aSpiro
6.-Relay Team 44.79aHenryetta
7.-Relay Team 44.99aPlainview I-27
8.-Relay Team 45.92aTishomingo
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.05aDouglass
2.-Relay Team 43.30aBristow
3.-Relay Team 43.47aBroken Bow
4.-Relay Team 43.775aIdabel
5.-Relay Team 43.779aCentral (Tulsa)
6.-Relay Team 43.80aClinton
7.-Relay Team 43.97aStar Spencer
8.-Relay Team 44.70aGrove
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 3A - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 43.52aVian
2.-Jordan Lukens
Stephon Bradley
Dakota Elledge
John Branch
43.70aLindsay
3.-Relay Team 44.01aBeggs
4.-Relay Team 44.20aPlainview I-27
5.-Relay Team 44.52aHenryetta
6.-Relay Team 44.63aSpiro
7.-Relay Team 44.64aSulphur
8.-Relay Team 45.00aTishomingo
9.-Relay Team 45.30aPawhuska
10.-Jonathan Baustert
Timothy Winans
Chase Eberhardt
Jonathon Harvie
45.33aKingfisher
11.-Relay Team 45.55aOkemah
12.-Relay Team 45.66aAtoka
13.-Relay Team 45.83aChelsea
14.-Tim Berna
Charels Lynn
Tony Ward
Dustin Hawkins
45.87aLittle Axe
---Relay Team FSNowata
---Relay Team DQJohn Marshall
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 4A - Prelims
1.-Donald Butler
Trey Lee
Eric Dockins
LeQuan Heath
43.35aBroken Bow
2.-Relay Team 43.45aBristow
3.-Relay Team 43.54aCentral (Tulsa)
4.-Paul Campbell
Darwin Rideau
Stevo Henderson
Jeremy Harris
43.58aStar Spencer
5.-Relay Team 43.59aIdabel
6.-Relay Team 43.72aDouglass
7.-Relay Team 43.77aClinton
8.-Relay Team 44.06aGrove
9.-Jason Stratton
Darryl Fields
Spencer Bond
Caleb Muncrief
44.31aMadill
10.-Relay Team 44.41aSallisaw
11.-Relay Team 44.49aFort Gibson
12.-Relay Team 44.51aNortheast Academy
13.-Relay Team 44.53aGlenpool
14.-Relay Team 44.76aBishop Mcguinness
15.-Relay Team 44.86aCleveland
16.-Relay Team 45.13aVinita
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:23.50aMillwood
2.-Relay Team 3:28.30aBeggs
3.-Relay Team 3:29.00aJohn Marshall
4.-Relay Team 3:29.10aPlainview I-27
5.-Relay Team 3:31.10aSulphur
6.-Relay Team 3:33.40aLindsay
7.-Relay Team 3:37.10aHartshorne
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:23.30aDouglass
2.-Relay Team 3:25.50aBishop Mcguinness
3.-Relay Team 3:26.40aVinita
4.-Relay Team 3:27.00aIdabel
5.-Relay Team 3:30.20aStar Spencer
6.-Relay Team 3:32.90aGrove
7.-Relay Team 3:33.40aBroken Bow
---Relay Team DQBristow
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Class 3A - Prelims
1.-Clifford Lawrence
Cameron Sanders
Jeffery Lambeth
Michael Ervin
3:25.98aMillwood
2.-Logan Russell
Matt Frederick
Jordan Volino
Caleb Colbert
3:28.28aPlainview I-27
3.-Tyler Shade
Tyren Knight
Jay Jones
Tyren Samuels
3:28.76aVian
4.-Myron Huddleston
Elijah Gill
Kody Sheilds
William Green
3:29.28aJohn Marshall
5.-Andy Simms
D.J. Runnels
Michael Devonshire
Josh Burch
3:32.10aBeggs
6.-Jordan Lukens
Tanner Mason
Dakota Elledge
John Branch
3:32.92aLindsay
7.-Zac Swartz
Caleb Neal
Chris Farrar
Cameron Williamson
3:33.40aSulphur
8.-Blake Ardese
R.J. Henderson
Steven Rowel
Mario Harden
3:35.11aHartshorne
9.-Kyle Mitchell
Layton Bradley
Austin Miller
Phillip Rollman
3:36.21aChelsea
10.-Grant Schmitz
Ethan Roe
Robby Beard
Ryan Hess
3:36.81aMetro Christian
11.-Kevin Ervin
Sean Stapleton
Bradley Martin
Mack Jackson
3:37.08aSperry
12.-Bobby Burress
Steven Koonee
Jake Fox
Todd Thomas
3:39.63aJones
13.-Michael Hazer
Dylon Fox
James Wolfe
Todd Hudson
3:41.19aPurcell
14.-Joseph Ward
Brent Watkins
Stian Ulrikson
Dustin Ybarra
3:42.62aCoalgate
15.-David Lewis
Traven McCoy
Corrie HorseChief
Logan Francis
3:47.55aSequoyah (Tahlequah)
16.-Tyrone Williams
Michael Cox
Antonio Gibson
Chris Farris
3:50.13aOkemah
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Class 4A - Prelims
1.-Deandre Vick
Alfred Carter
Meache Robinson
Cortez Threat
3:23.30aDouglass
2.-Marvel Dever
Robert Jackson
Jay Montgomery
Daniel Pond
3:26.60aIdabel
3.-Johnthan Leforce
Bryce Ebbs
Levi Landon
Durwuan Roberts
3:27.40aVinita
4.-Joseph Cravens
Tyler Ogg
Cody Medeiros
Dusty Gehrke
3:28.56aGrove
5.-David Hawthorne
Darwin Rideau
Travontay Peoples
Jeremy Harris
3:29.73aStar Spencer
6.-Andre Barnett
Leonard Fullbright
Leon Guy
Adrain Barnett
3:30.19aBristow
7.-LeQuan Heath
Kevin Hopson
Donald Butler
Brandon Willie
3:30.53aBroken Bow
8.-Robert Crocker
Shehan Abeyewardene
Jamaal Whitney
LaRone Richardson
3:31.31aBishop Mcguinness
9.-Harrison Cornell
Kale Sawatzky
Ben Hill
Michael Ralston
3:33.05aWeatherford
10.-Jordan Pina
Denzel Pugh
Breion Young
Calvin Coulter
3:33.13aNortheast Academy
11.-Adam Carrell
Troy Thomas
Cody Upton
Clay Lynch
3:33.35aDewey
12.-Jeremy Applegate
Jimmy Carter
Paul Golden
Tristan Peterson
3:33.41aWagoner
13.-Taylor Fowler
Marco Nelson
Issac Maselera
Kwame Menseh
3:33.90aGlenpool
14.-Chris Wiese
Cedrick Grass
Indy Jones
Tyler Payton
3:34.33aJay
15.-Tony Ibarra
Darryl Fields
Caleb Muncrief
Jason Stratton
3:36.35aMadill
16.-Relay Team 3:37.80aCentral (Tulsa)
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Caleb Colbert
Andrew Leahey
Ryan Wallace
Ethan Aldridge
8:07.63aPlainview I-27
2.-Andy Simms
Wesley Pitts
Krispan Crawford
Josh Burch
8:14.59aBeggs
3.-Clifford Lawrence
Cameron Sanders
Jeffery Lambeth
Lawrence Kirkendall
8:20.93aMillwood
4.-Coy Blake
Josh Willis
Dylan Powell
Brandon Payne
8:27.66aHenryetta
5.-Patrick Lee
Chris Vaughn
Jordan Bell
Jake Fox
8:29.78aJones
6.-Logan Blackburn
Adam Goushas
Chris Payne
Will Baldwin
8:38.11aTishomingo
7.-Kevin Ervin
Sean Stapleton
Trey Landers
Daniel Torix
8:39.71aSperry
8.-Shawn Black
R.J. Henderson
Rickey Bills
Daniel Ranallo
8:45.78aHartshorne
9.-Shane Davis
Austin Miller
Logan Doles
Justin Ross
8:50.32aChelsea
10.-Kaleb Medenhall
Kody Dormire
Reid Dormire
Erik Montgomery
8:53.87aPerry
11.-James Wolfe
Michael Hazer
Dax Jones
Jaime Ibarra
9:03.84aPurcell
12.-Traven McCoy
Corrie HorseChief
Robert Ketcher
David Lewis
9:06.99aSequoyah (Tahlequah)
13.-Joe Holmes
CJ Smith
John Rakestraw
Joques Lopp
9:09.53aLittle Axe
14.-Sean Carpenter
Benjamin Rupert
Patrick Manning
Chris Stiles
9:13.34aMt Saint Mary
15.-Josh Brewer
Antonio Gibson
Kaleb Robertson
Eric Markham
9:30.76aOkemah
---Michael White
Tyler Mize
Wesley Smith
Michael Pagan
DQSpiro
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Ryan Puolous
Johnthan Leforce
Stormy Pitts
Durwuan Roberts
8:09.42aVinita
2.-Alex Mendoza
Marcos Duran
Dakota Dennis
Tony Ibarra
8:15.15aMadill
3.-Chad Foster
Garrin Sneed
Ethan Biddy
Brody Sims
8:20.74aTuttle
4.-Marcuss Caddell
Zachary Dixon
Meache Robinson
Buster Garcia
8:28.32aDouglass
5.-Kody Jones
Matt Melot
Cary Cody
Brendan Daugherty
8:29.20aTecumseh
6.-Kwame Menseh
Gavin Sweetwood
Justin Gregory
Jose Toledo-Castro
8:31.53aGlenpool
7.-Hiram Villa
Joseph Ulibarri
Josh Pierce
Dakota Harris
8:35.06aGuymon
8.-Dustin Baker
Corey Davenport
Joseph Cravens
Cody Medeiros
8:35.16aGrove
9.-Cody Johnson
Michael Netz
Dalton Trotter
Jostin Ely
8:43.28aSallisaw
10.-Ramon Montano
John Barron
Gary Westrick
DaShawn Wooden
8:47.45aClinton
11.-Felton Knighton
Britton Lilly
Denzel Pugh
Calvin Coulter
8:47.55aNortheast Academy
12.-Ben Hill
RJ Brinkley
Harrison Cornell
Joel Curtis
8:50.72aWeatherford
13.-Daniel Pond
Alex Labrador
Jay Montgomery
Deantre Johnson
8:51.08aIdabel
14.-Cody Crowe
Kenny Oldfield
Nick Ellsworth
Cody Harvey
8:52.88aMarlow
15.-Patrick Werther
Jason Vikre
Kyle Pittinger
Levi Pittinger
8:55.43aCatoosa
16.-Charles Gibson
Fermine Estrade
Codie Lang
Chris Cardenas
9:26.17aBroken Bow
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Jaedan Bersche51-00.50Alva
2.11Logan Grinstead49-11.00Sulphur
3.-Dustin Reid48-06.00Purcell
4.10Trey Goodson47-10.00Plainview I-27
5.10Chris Boyd46-08.50Okemah
6.-Donovan McCloud46-06.00Chelsea
7.-Jr, Ken Berry46-00.00John Marshall
8.11Eddie Webester45-00.00Vian
9.11Jeffery Trailer44-09.00John Marshall
10.-Arthola Clark44-08.00John Marshall
11.-Denton Simek44-01.00Prague
12.-Orlando Hudson43-04.00Purcell
13.-Caleb Deardurff42-10.50Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
14.-Barry Cramton41-10.00Lindsay
15.-Christian Crigler41-08.00Millwood
16.-Garrett Edwards41-05.00Frederick
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Justin Shelton49-10.00Sequoyah (Claremore)
2.-Francisco Silva48-04.00Broken Bow
3.-Brandon Herring47-10.00McLain
4.-John Hatcher46-06.00Okmulgee
5.-Grant Hamilton45-10.00Idabel
6.-Micah Gibe45-03.00Jay
7.-Keywon Pickens45-03.00Broken Bow
8.-Alex Rice44-03.00Glenpool
9.-Caleb Webb44-01.00Clinton
10.-Sha'Juan Roberts43-03.50Idabel
11.10Dakota Lewis42-11.00Inola
12.-Kevian Castleberry42-09.00Roland
13.9Weston Colvin41-03.00Weatherford
14.-Will Moore41-02.00Muldrow
15.-Tyler Brown41-01.00Bishop Mcguinness
16.-Todd Forsyth40-09.50Blackwell
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Class 3A - Finals
1.11Logan Grinstead162-05Sulphur
2.-Jaedan Bersche140-03Alva
3.10Levi Fisher127-02Heritage Hall
4.10Trey Goodson120-10Plainview I-27
5.-PJ Scott119-08Morris
6.10Chris Boyd119-01Okemah
7.-Dustin Reid118-05Purcell
7.-Thomas Shockley118-05Verdigris
9.-Skylar Krieger115-11Sulphur
10.-Josh Lukens113-05Lindsay
11.11Preston Walker113-03Colcord
12.-Arthola Clark105-01John Marshall
13.-David Thornton104-01Vian
14.11Dave Kittrell103-10Plainview I-27
15.10Ryan Deisher100-00Plainview I-27
16.-Jr, Ken Berry91-07John Marshall
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Keywon Pickens157-00Broken Bow
2.-Grant Hamilton147-06Idabel
3.9Daniel Beauchamp145-00Glenpool
4.-Brett Weaver142-11Vinita
5.-Daryl English141-06Idabel
6.11Shane Lundquist139-08Elgin Public
7.-Caleb Dunn139-03Oologah
8.11Dalton Wortham133-10Marlow
9.-Tim VanOrsdal133-06Glenpool
10.11Jake Garrett131-01Tuttle
11.-Justin Underhill130-00Dewey
12.9Garrett McGrady128-08Bethany
13.-John Hatcher125-03Okmulgee
14.11Markis Chess110-05Harding Charter Prep...
15.-Will Moore108-07Muldrow
---Robert SmithFOULPauls Valley
 
 
X High Jump - Class 3A - Finals
1.10Dalton Decker6-04.00Caney Valley
2.-Daniel Blackwood6-04.00Oklahoma Christian
3.-Todd Thomas6-02.00Jones
4.10Cameron Williamson6-02.00Sulphur
5.-James Turner6-02.00Plainview I-27
6.-Tim Berna5-10.00Little Axe
6.-Jamison Cass5-10.00Pawhuska
7.-Kris Loafman5-10.00Prague
9.-Dillon Lookout5-08.00Pawhuska
9.-Kevin Cornish5-08.00John Marshall
9.-Blair Williams5-08.00Beggs
9.-Price Foester5-08.00Heritage Hall
9.-B J Burns5-08.00Kingston
9.-Timothy Winans5-08.00Kingfisher
9.-Connor Franklin5-08.00Frederick
16.-Shandy Wade5-06.00Sulphur
16.-Jordan Harrison5-06.00Atoka
16.-Phillip Rollman5-06.00Chelsea
--11Cameron ParrishNHVian
---Antonio GibsonNHOkemah
---Zack BittnerNHHaskell
 
 
X High Jump - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Marvel Dever6-04.00Idabel
2.11Landon Sharp6-02.00Piedmont
3.-Ryan McCullough6-02.00Clinton
4.-Tristan Peterson6-00.00Wagoner
5.12Dustin Fuller6-00.00Weatherford
6.-Brandon Willie5-10.00Broken Bow
7.-Logan Smith5-10.00Bristow
7.-Lance Haynes5-10.00Inola
7.10Brody Sims5-10.00Tuttle
7.-Ryan Combs5-10.00Inola
11.-Tyler Buzzard5-08.00Jay
11.-Courtney Gaston5-08.00Fort Gibson
11.-Anthony Haley5-08.00Glenpool
11.-Deshon Williams5-08.00Glenpool
11.-Demarcus Turner5-08.00Hugo
11.-Cody Howell5-08.00Piedmont
--11Kale SawatzkyNHWeatherford
---Daniel LammNHMadill
---Adrain BarnettNHBristow
---Bryce EbbsNHVinita
---Alton AdkinsNHGlenpool
 
 
X Pole Vault - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Ty Pettitt13-06.00Sulphur
2.9Tanner Callihan13-00.00Plainview I-27
3.-James Turner13-00.00Plainview I-27
4.-Brent Hester13-00.00Marietta
4.-Dillon Lookout13-00.00Pawhuska
6.10Eli Oldham12-06.00Prague
7.-Johnny Aguilar12-06.00Marietta
8.11Michael Cox12-00.00Okemah
9.10Dalton Decker11-06.00Caney Valley
10.-Trevor Foster11-00.00Wilburton
11.11Nick West10-06.00Sulphur
12.10Ethan Stotts10-00.00Caney Valley
--11Drew ChanceyNHHenryetta
---Matthew MoorelandNHPawhuska
 
 
X Pole Vault - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Dusty Gehrke15-00.00Grove
2.12Matt Andrews14-00.00Inola
3.12Andy Peffer13-06.00Elk City
4.10Taylor Fort13-00.00Elgin Public
5.-Charlie McIntruf12-06.00Cleveland
6.10Ethen Hoedebeck12-00.00Madill
7.11Matt Baker12-00.00Madill
8.-Spencer Ward11-06.00Pauls Valley
8.9Shontrell Scott11-06.00Harding Charter Prep...
8.-Dayton Mitchell11-06.00Mannford
11.-Robert Dupoint11-00.00Elgin Public
11.-Wade Johnson11-00.00Jay
13.-Kevin Davis10-06.00Marlow
13.9Gary Lalli10-06.00Harding Charter Prep...
13.-Clinton Foster10-06.00Clinton
---Cody ConklingNHBristow
---Darrell JamesNHCleveland
 
 
X Long Jump - Class 3A - Finals
1.10Dalton Decker21-10.50Caney Valley
2.-James Turner21-09.50Plainview I-27
3.-D.J. Runnels21-02.25Beggs
4.-Daniel Blackwood20-07.25Oklahoma Christian
5.-Josh Peevy20-06.25Comanche
6.10Cameron Williamson20-04.25Sulphur
7.-Michael Cole19-11.50Millwood
8.-Ryan Dawson19-10.25Lexington
9.-Dominic Jones19-08.75Valliant
10.11Cameron Parrish19-06.75Vian
11.11Harold Solomon19-04.75Spiro
12.10Ellic Miller19-04.50Keys
13.10Joshua Turner19-03.00Millwood
14.11Tanner France19-01.00Heritage Hall
15.10Caleb Neal18-11.25Sulphur
16.12Bradley Martin18-06.25Sperry
 
 
X Long Jump - Class 4A - Finals
1.10Garrett Weir22-05.00Bristow
2.-T J Broades21-09.00Idabel
3.-Destin Stewart21-03.25Douglass
4.-Dustin Hopson20-10.50Broken Bow
5.-Donald Butler20-10.00Broken Bow
6.-Israel Maselera20-07.75Glenpool
7.-LaRone Richardson20-02.50Bishop Mcguinness
8.-Deshon Williams20-01.00Glenpool
9.-Jameel Whitney20-00.50Bishop Mcguinness
10.-Wade Johnson19-10.00Jay
11.-Caleb Muncrief19-09.00Madill
12.-Bryce Ebbs19-06.75Vinita
13.-Jason Stratton19-03.25Madill
14.-Dusty Gehrke19-02.50Grove
15.-Kyler Harris18-08.75Blackwell
16.-David Hawthorne17-01.00Star Spencer
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Alayna McGee12.79aAtoka
2.-Demaris Guera12.84aMillwood
3.-Dara Mingoes13.07aVian
4.-Morgan Howard13.12aJones
5.11Jenna Griffin13.27aPawhuska
6.-Brittany Taylor13.30aOklahoma Centennial
7.9C J Hornback13.43aPlainview I-27
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Carneisha Sims12.73aCentral (Tulsa)
2.-Amanda Williams12.87aIdabel
3.12Katie Jirak12.94aPiedmont
4.10Macy Redwine13.02aBethany
5.11Sarah Peoples13.14aPiedmont
6.-Sabina Burton13.17aLocust Grove
7.-Raven McDainel13.31aPiedmont
8.-Jennifer Rosada13.43aCache
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 3A - Prelims
1.-Demaris Guera12.80aMillwood
2.-Alayna McGee12.88aAtoka
2.-Dara Mingoes12.88aVian
4.11Jenna Griffin13.03aPawhuska
5.-Brittany Taylor13.13aOklahoma Centennial
6.-Morgan Howard13.28aJones
7.9C J Hornback13.30aPlainview I-27
8.9Megan Redwine13.46aSpiro
9.11Deidre Aska13.53aBridge Creek
9.11Emily Miller13.53aChelsea
11.-Ashlyn Rawls13.56aOklahoma Christian
12.11Angelique Hughes13.57aMorris
13.10Faith Kennedy13.65aPawhuska
14.9Jaiden Payne13.76aMorris
15.11Reanna Keys13.82aChouteau-Mazie
 
 
X 100 Meters - Class 4A - Prelims
1.-Carneisha Sims12.71aCentral (Tulsa)
2.-Amanda Williams12.79aIdabel
3.11Sarah Peoples12.80aPiedmont
4.12Katie Jirak12.84aPiedmont
5.10Macy Redwine13.05aBethany
6.-Sabina Burton13.19aLocust Grove
7.-Jennifer Rosada13.21aCache
8.-Raven McDainel13.24aPiedmont
9.-Sydney Loggins13.33aByng
10.-Brittanee Ashley13.34aDouglass
11.10Amy Bosley13.36aBishop Mcguinness
12.10Cetoria Pettis13.37aNortheast Academy
13.11Kayla Randle13.51aOkmulgee
14.-Daria Tucker13.53aCushing
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Tanica Anderson25.40aMarietta
2.-Dara Mingoes26.20aVian
3.-Tyler Henderson26.60aHeritage Hall
4.-Morgan Howard26.70aJones
5.-Erin Miears26.90aChandler
6.-Brittany Taylor27.00aOklahoma Centennial
7.-Ashley Fox27.10aMorris
8.11Jenna Griffin27.30aPawhuska
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 4A - Finals
1.11Sarah Peoples25.70aPiedmont
2.9Tori Cole26.00aWagoner
3.-Sabina Burton26.10aLocust Grove
4.11Kayla Randle26.20aOkmulgee
5.-Ronnisha Haywood26.30aNortheast Academy
6.-Raven McDainel26.40aPiedmont
7.10Cetoria Pettis26.70aNortheast Academy
8.-Jennifer Rosada27.10aCache
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 3A - Prelims
1.-Tanica Anderson25.77aMarietta
2.-Dara Mingoes26.19aVian
3.-Morgan Howard26.94aJones
4.-Erin Miears27.10aChandler
5.-Brittany Taylor27.11aOklahoma Centennial
6.-Tyler Henderson27.12aHeritage Hall
7.-Ashley Fox27.23aMorris
8.11Jenna Griffin27.30aPawhuska
9.-Younita Robinson27.62aMillwood
10.-Ashlyn Rawls27.75aOklahoma Christian
11.10Jaylen Griffith27.80aSpiro
12.11Emily Miller27.81aChelsea
13.-Candace Ray27.94aHartshorne
14.11Deidre Aska27.97aBridge Creek
15.-Lyndsey Woodworth28.83aCaney Valley
 
 
X 200 Meters - Class 4A - Prelims
1.11Sarah Peoples26.02aPiedmont
2.9Tori Cole26.19aWagoner
3.-Ronnisha Haywood26.34aNortheast Academy
4.-Sabina Burton26.46aLocust Grove
5.-Jennifer Rosada26.70aCache
6.11Kayla Randle26.88aOkmulgee
7.10Cetoria Pettis27.00aNortheast Academy
8.-Raven McDainel27.03aPiedmont
9.-Raegan Hensley27.06aOologah
10.10Delarice Staley27.25aPiedmont
11.-Daria Tucker27.49aCushing
12.-Kinsey Nidey27.56aOologah
13.-Tiffany Thompson27.74aOkmulgee
14.-Karlee Morton28.02aBlanchard
15.-Asia Morales28.24aStar Spencer
 
 
X 400 Meters - Class 3A - Finals
1.11Shelby Lee58.61aLindsay
2.-Nikki Lewis1:00.05aSequoyah (Tahlequah)
3.10Dayla Threatt1:01.26aMillwood
4.11Ashton Parent1:02.06aSequoyah (Tahlequah)
5.-Erin Miears1:02.09aChandler
6.10Spencer Jordan1:02.89aPlainview I-27
7.9Bobbie McCullar1:04.44aHenryetta
8.11Ashley Bailey1:05.18aMillwood
 
 
X 400 Meters - Class 4A - Finals
1.9Madison Reynolds58.56aDouglass
2.-Rozlyn Hamilton58.65aIdabel
3.-Jennifer Rosada1:00.15aCache
4.-Kinsey Nidey1:00.98aOologah
5.11Terri Grayson1:00.99aPiedmont
6.11Audrey Price1:01.00aMadill
7.-Tosha Tyler1:01.21aVinita
8.-Ashley Weeks1:02.80aWagoner
 
 
X 400 Meters - Class 3A - Prelims
1.-Nikki Lewis59.61aSequoyah (Tahlequah)
2.11Shelby Lee1:00.05aLindsay
3.10Dayla Threatt1:01.22aMillwood
4.11Ashton Parent1:02.30aSequoyah (Tahlequah)
5.10Spencer Jordan1:02.35aPlainview I-27
6.-Erin Miears1:02.84aChandler
7.9Bobbie McCullar1:02.97aHenryetta
8.11Ashley Bailey1:03.66aMillwood
9.11Princess Powell1:03.68aBeggs
10.-Unique Griffin1:04.68aMillwood
11.11Brooklyn Cox1:04.84aVian
12.11Amber Harper1:05.36aPlainview I-27
13.-Natalie Gaines1:05.60aSalina
14.-Candace Ray1:05.67aHartshorne
15.-Megan Milroy1:06.52aMorris
 
 
X 400 Meters - Class 4A - Prelims
1.-Rozlyn Hamilton58.56aIdabel
2.9Madison Reynolds59.03aDouglass
3.-Tosha Tyler1:00.20aVinita
4.-Jennifer Rosada1:00.51aCache
5.11Terri Grayson1:01.18aPiedmont
6.-Kinsey Nidey1:01.24aOologah
7.-Ashley Weeks1:01.50aWagoner
8.11Audrey Price1:01.92aMadill
9.-Daria Tucker1:01.93aCushing
10.11Heather Smith1:02.10aMarlow
11.-Lirrio Renteria1:02.50aLocust Grove
12.-Shelby Poole1:02.70aCleveland
13.-Reagan Widner1:06.14aNortheast Academy
 
 
X 800 Meters - Class 3A - Finals
1.10Alexandria Ervin2:24.16aSperry
2.-Amber Walker2:25.05aMarietta
3.11Katie Krepel2:25.27aKingfisher
4.9Grace Krepel2:25.80aKingfisher
5.10Spencer Jordan2:26.79aPlainview I-27
6.-Kevi Luper2:26.87aAdair Public
7.-Courtney Backward2:27.59aSalina
8.-Grace Satewon2:27.78aOklahoma Centennial
9.-Shakota Cutnose2:28.50aSequoyah (Tahlequah)
10.11Amber Harper2:31.56aPlainview I-27
11.9Chelsea Couch2:34.02aComanche
12.10Kaitlin Moore2:34.07aPlainview I-27
13.11Leah Harbert2:42.52aTishomingo
14.10Elizabeth Wulf2:43.13aMetro Christian
15.9Hope Kennedy2:43.25aPawhuska
16.-Brooke Burkhart2:44.01aKeys
 
 
X 800 Meters - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Rozlyn Hamilton2:17.56aIdabel
2.-Casady Ashcraft2:19.80aSeminole
3.9Taler Campbell2:20.39aNewcastle
4.11Kadie Peoples2:23.02aMadill
5.10Kimmi Sawatzky2:26.13aWeatherford
6.11Jori Davis2:26.39aPiedmont
7.-Ashley Weeks2:27.57aWagoner
8.-Mattie Callahan2:28.60aVinita
9.-Libby Erickson2:28.65aElgin Public
10.-Jacqueline Thiede2:30.89aBristow
11.10Mary Beth Canfield2:31.03aBishop Mcguinness
12.-Kelli Gibson2:31.36aVinita
13.-Samantha Byrd2:31.89aHilldale
14.-Kendall Mills2:31.99aSeminole
15.-Allison Toczeck2:32.40aGlenpool
16.-Shelby Stansberry2:33.88aPerkins-Tryon
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Amber Walker5:24.40aMarietta
2.11Tess Lackey5:26.00aPlainview I-27
3.11Katie Krepel5:28.80aKingfisher
4.-Ashley Ross5:29.80aSequoyah (Tahlequah)
5.9Grace Krepel5:31.40aKingfisher
6.-Kaili Tucker5:32.70aPlainview I-27
7.-Taylor Porter5:44.80aJones
8.-Shakota Cutnose5:55.50aSequoyah (Tahlequah)
9.-Hannah Pempsell5:56.80aPlainview I-27
10.11Chelsey Stricklen5:57.80aAdair Public
11.10Hallie Smith5:59.70aBeggs
12.10Elizabeth Wulf6:00.60aMetro Christian
13.9Ally Gurley6:02.30aMetro Christian
14.-Alyssa Bridges6:05.20aKeys
15.-Stormy Robberson6:06.70aValliant
16.11Leah Harbert6:19.20aTishomingo
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Casady Ashcraft5:15.10aSeminole
2.11Jori Davis5:20.60aPiedmont
3.9Taler Campbell5:23.90aNewcastle
4.11Kelsey Moore5:25.40aMadill
5.11Kadie Peoples5:31.30aMadill
6.-Talisa Budder5:32.90aJay
7.-Corryn Hall5:36.10aPoteau
8.-Lizzy Whitbeck5:36.90aBishop Mcguinness
9.12Kinsey George5:40.70aWeatherford
10.11Erin Gaffney5:46.30aBishop Mcguinness
11.11Kenzie Henderson5:48.20aBerryhill
12.-Miranda Tyler5:48.70aFort Gibson
13.-Tabitha Enix5:50.10aInola
14.10Brenda Felipe5:53.50aPoteau
15.-Morgan Grammer5:57.80aVinita
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Class 3A - Finals
1.11Tess Lackey11:37.54aPlainview I-27
2.-Amber Walker11:47.16aMarietta
3.9Rebekah Hickman12:06.60aPlainview I-27
4.10Hallie Smith12:34.25aBeggs
5.-Lissa Bearpaw12:38.05aKansas
6.11Chelsey Stricklen12:50.05aAdair Public
7.9Ally Gurley13:06.79aMetro Christian
8.11Caity Kullen13:12.60aMetro Christian
9.-Kayla Francis13:20.43aCoalgate
10.-Hannah Pempsell13:30.72aPlainview I-27
11.-Meghan Baxter13:37.47aKingfisher
12.-Taylor Smith13:40.36aKeys
13.10Elizabeth Wulf13:55.84aMetro Christian
14.11Katie Krepel14:06.58aKingfisher
15.9Grace Krepel14:06.61aKingfisher
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Class 4A - Finals
1.11Kelsey Moore11:29.79aMadill
2.11Jori Davis11:39.79aPiedmont
3.-Talisa Budder11:55.09aJay
4.-Corryn Hall12:00.55aPoteau
5.-Miranda Claxton12:03.12aByng
6.10Brenda Felipe12:05.55aPoteau
7.11Kenzie Henderson12:12.98aBerryhill
8.12Kinsey George12:15.07aWeatherford
9.11Maddie Bisson12:22.10aBishop Mcguinness
10.11Erin Gaffney12:43.76aBishop Mcguinness
11.-Tabitha Enix12:51.79aInola
12.-Miranda Tyler12:56.73aFort Gibson
13.-Carey Nash13:00.36aBishop Mcguinness
14.-Abbie Hooten13:02.92aSeminole
15.-Kaitlin Pontikes13:15.70aElgin Public
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Class 3A - Finals
1.11Lacey Dickerson15.48aTishomingo
2.11Liz Yochum16.27aTishomingo
3.-Ashely Rangel16.42aWashington
4.11Amelia Shouse16.82aChelsea
5.-T.K. Worley16.90aVerdigris
6.-Morgan Kimble16.91aChandler
7.9C J Hornback17.12aPlainview I-27
8.11Julie Howard19.92aLindsay
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Class 4A - Finals
1.10Aspen Marical15.37aTuttle
2.11Angel Carpenter16.22aNortheast Academy
3.10Kaylee Brunson16.39aTuttle
4.-Dana Downing16.81aVinita
5.-Alex Bartholomew16.82aIdabel
6.-Jessica Hoodenpyle17.29aVinita
---Brooke HigginsDNFElgin Public
---Alexis BlankenshipFSJay
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Class 3A - Prelims
1.11Lacey Dickerson15.35aTishomingo
2.11Liz Yochum16.32aTishomingo
3.-Ashely Rangel16.35aWashington
4.11Julie Howard16.62aLindsay
5.9C J Hornback16.74aPlainview I-27
6.-T.K. Worley16.85aVerdigris
7.-Morgan Kimble17.18aChandler
8.11Amelia Shouse17.19aChelsea
9.9Jacobi Clark17.37aComanche
10.-Marcedes Johnson17.39aAtoka
11.9Brooke Watkins17.79aPrague
12.-Desirae Wilson17.80aWilburton
13.10Becca Brown18.23aVian
14.-Alexis Wiseman18.27aPrague
15.11Shasta Blake18.73aHenryetta
---Savanah WildFSOklahoma Christian
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Class 4A - Prelims
1.10Aspen Marical15.65aTuttle
2.-Brooke Higgins15.86aElgin Public
3.10Kaylee Brunson16.57aTuttle
4.11Angel Carpenter16.73aNortheast Academy
5.-Alexis Blankenship17.00aJay
6.-Alex Bartholomew17.14aIdabel
7.-Dana Downing17.33aVinita
8.-Jessica Hoodenpyle17.53aVinita
9.-Morgan Roy17.54aBishop Mcguinness
10.-Heather Burr17.75aGlenpool
11.9Madison Ford17.77aWagoner
12.-Carrie Kirby18.06aJay
13.10Lauren Gibson18.12aGuymon
14.-Hailey Shanahan18.48aBristow
15.-Courtney Freeman18.75aLocust Grove
---Carlye TatumDNFSeminole
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Class 3A - Finals
1.11Lacey Dickerson44.40aTishomingo
2.-Kiona O'Neal46.10aVian
3.10Becca Brown46.90aVian
4.9Sydney Pracht47.50aLindsay
5.9C J Hornback48.20aPlainview I-27
6.-Kasee Patterson48.30aKingfisher
7.9Brooke Watkins48.70aPrague
8.11Brooke Frantz50.10aJones
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Class 3A - Prelims
1.11Lacey Dickerson44.41aTishomingo
2.-Kiona O'Neal47.01aVian
3.10Becca Brown48.06aVian
4.9Sydney Pracht48.61aLindsay
5.-Kasee Patterson49.12aKingfisher
6.9C J Hornback49.23aPlainview I-27
7.11Brooke Frantz49.70aJones
8.9Brooke Watkins49.86aPrague
9.-Rikki Curto49.95aChandler
10.-Courtney Backward50.04aSalina
11.-Destany Barrett50.49aAtoka
12.11Liz Yochum51.09aTishomingo
13.12Kristi Kimball51.83aSperry
14.-Shelby Daniels52.27aValliant
15.-Mercy Anderson52.81aSulphur
16.-Desirae Wilson53.12aWilburton
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Class 4A - Prelims
1.10Aspen Marical46.84aTuttle
2.12Kristin Sides47.00aWeatherford
3.11Angel Carpenter48.46aNortheast Academy
4.10Kaylee Brunson48.57aTuttle
5.11Keesha Barker49.56aNortheast Academy
6.-Rachael Locust49.65aOkmulgee
7.-Dana Downing49.75aVinita
8.-Brooke Higgins49.86aElgin Public
9.-Brooke Wilson50.31aSallisaw
10.-Brionna Hammon50.41aOkmulgee
11.10Kimmi Sawatzky50.48aWeatherford
12.-Courtney Freeman50.68aLocust Grove
13.-Taylor Peaster50.81aCatoosa
14.-Carlye Tatum51.10aSeminole
15.-Samantha Ramalho54.43aRoland
16.-Lakayla Wright54.79aIdabel
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 49.80aMarietta
2.-Relay Team 50.72aTishomingo
3.-Relay Team 50.98aPawhuska
4.-Relay Team 50.99aVian
5.-Relay Team 51.01aMillwood
6.-Relay Team 51.75aSpiro
7.-Relay Team 51.90aAtoka
8.-Relay Team 52.41aWestville
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 49.22aPiedmont
2.-Relay Team 49.81aNortheast Academy
3.-Relay Team 50.56aWagoner
4.-Relay Team 51.05aVinita
5.-Relay Team 51.34aTuttle
6.-Relay Team 51.56aGlenpool
7.-Relay Team 51.58aDouglass
8.-Relay Team 51.63aIdabel
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 3A - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 49.15aMarietta
2.-Relay Team 50.35aPawhuska
3.-Ashley Bailey
Alicia Crigler
Younita Robinson
Demaris Guera
50.42aMillwood
4.-Relay Team 50.57aVian
5.-Relay Team 50.67aTishomingo
6.-Relay Team 50.68aSpiro
7.-Relay Team 51.48aAtoka
8.-Relay Team 51.77aWestville
9.-Kristy Lee
Meagan Pratt
Libby Mitchell
Tyler Henderson
52.19aHeritage Hall
10.-Relay Team 52.32aBridge Creek
11.-Relay Team 52.38aMorris
12.-Relay Team 52.74aComanche
13.-Julie Howard
Emily Adams
Raven Bradley
Shelby Lee
53.37aLindsay
14.-Relay Team 53.67aHenryetta
15.-Relay Team 55.84aChelsea
16.-Relay Team 1:02.99aPrague
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Class 4A - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 49.56aPiedmont
2.-Relay Team 49.68aNortheast Academy
3.-Relay Team 50.86aWagoner
4.-Relay Team 51.01aVinita
5.-Relay Team 51.23aIdabel
6.-Relay Team 51.29aDouglass
7.-Relay Team 51.52aTuttle
8.-Relay Team 51.74aGlenpool
9.-Relay Team 51.82aByng
10.-Relay Team 51.86aOkmulgee
11.-Relay Team 51.93aBishop Mcguinness
12.-Relay Team 51.94aClinton
13.-Relay Team 52.18aBroken Bow
14.-Relay Team 52.36aBristow
15.-Relay Team 52.61aCentral (Tulsa)
16.-Relay Team 53.10aMarlow
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:45.42aMarietta
2.-Relay Team 1:48.03aLindsay
3.-Relay Team 1:48.07aVian
4.-Relay Team 1:48.77aAtoka
5.-Relay Team 1:49.13aTishomingo
6.-Relay Team 1:49.38aSpiro
7.-Relay Team 1:49.90aPawhuska
8.-Relay Team 1:54.80aMillwood
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:44.29aPiedmont
2.-Relay Team 1:46.46aNortheast Academy
3.-Relay Team 1:47.21aIdabel
4.-Relay Team 1:47.68aVinita
5.-Relay Team 1:48.43aClinton
6.-Relay Team 1:49.31aDouglass
---Relay Team DNFTuttle
---Relay Team FSWagoner
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Class 3A - Prelims
1.-Tanica Anderson
Kamiah Anderson
Tysia Manual
Alissa Juarez
1:44.91aMarietta
2.-Demaris Guera
Alicia Crigler
Younita Robinson
Dayla Threatt
1:47.66aMillwood
3.-Emily Adams
Sydney Pracht
Raven Bradley
Shelby Lee
1:47.70aLindsay
4.-Kendra Ledbetter
Jaylen Griffith
Megan Redwine
Tyeecha Hawkins
1:47.94aSpiro
5.-Leiloni Smith
Brooklyn Cox
Kiona O'Neal
Dara Mingoes
1:48.48aVian
6.-Abigail Greenwood
Marcedes Johnson
Destany Barrett
Alayna McGee
1:48.54aAtoka
7.-Liz Yochum
Ashleigh Dunn
Brittney Treas
Lacey Dickerson
1:48.55aTishomingo
8.-Rikki Wyatt
Bailey Javellas
Faith Kennedy
Jenna Griffin
1:49.23aPawhuska
9.-Suezanna Shewmaker
Ashley Rhodes
Erika Rector
Jewel Yell
1:50.79aWestville
10.-Marissa Wolf
Katy James
Amelia Shouse
Emily Miller
1:51.14aChelsea
11.-Megan Milroy
Angelique Hughes
Hailey Robinson
Ashley Fox
1:51.59aMorris
12.-Kristy Lee
Meagan Pratt
Libby Mitchell
Tyler Henderson
1:52.14aHeritage Hall
13.-Courtney Creedon
Blair Creedon
Katie Preaus
Megan Frank
1:53.10aMetro Christian
14.-Leslie Parker
Leandra Morgan
Carol Bruton
Rosa Ramos
1:53.44aCoalgate
15.-Shasta Blake
Lizzie Black
Bobbie McCullar
Lindsey Gibson
1:53.77aHenryetta
16.-Amie Stotler
Jessica Stotler
Heather Farrill
Kaitlin Riggs
1:53.83aPrague
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Class 4A - Prelims
1.-Terri Grayson
Raven McDainel
Katie Jirak
Sarah Peoples
1:44.06aPiedmont
2.-Ronnisha Haywood
Cetoria Pettis
Titiana Johnson
Trylynn Stephens
1:45.95aNortheast Academy
3.-Amanda Williams
Brennan Hill
Kacey Beard
Rozlyn Hamilton
1:46.41aIdabel
4.-Janae McJunkins
Arlandria Freeman
Cherille Foreman
Tori Cole
1:47.37aWagoner
5.-Taylor Iverson
Tyrney Steinhoff
Dana Downing
Tosha Tyler
1:47.73aVinita
6.-Brittany Jefferson
Alyssa Wilson
Shell Brown
Alison Clanton
1:47.95aClinton
7.-Brittanee Ashley
Madison Reynolds
Daysheanah Johnson
Trayshay Booker
1:48.57aDouglass
8.-Kaylee Brunson
Markie Laferney
Reagan Rader
Aspen Marical
1:49.75aTuttle
9.-Porshia King
Taleisha Hilton
Lauren Harris
Jessica Ramsey
1:50.86aBroken Bow
10.-Devin Carter
Alexandra Young
Taylor James
Danesha Smith
1:51.00aOkmulgee
11.-Nicole Diggs
Rachael Hunter
Taylor Gorton
Hannah Swepston
1:52.16aGlenpool
12.-Falynn Thompson
Nicole Littlesun
Cherish Hays
Desziray Wood
1:52.86aBristow
13.-Sydney Loggins
Brenna Williamson
Melinda Shico
Maghen Boissenin
1:53.00aByng
---Amy Bosley
Mary Roy
Stephanie Roy
Annie Rishard
DNFBishop Mcguinness
---Arden Douglas
Diamond Payne
Jaraia Martin
Carneisha Sims
DNFCentral (Tulsa)
---Kristen Hudson
Raegan Hensley
Jennifer Murphy
Kinsey Nidey
DQOologah
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:02.50aMarietta
2.-Relay Team 4:09.50aLindsay
3.-Relay Team 4:10.60aVian
4.-Relay Team 4:11.90aMillwood
5.-Relay Team 4:15.50aMorris
6.-Relay Team 4:18.70aCoalgate
7.-Relay Team 4:19.20aPlainview I-27
8.-Relay Team 4:26.50aSpiro
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:06.00aVinita
2.-Relay Team 4:06.90aIdabel
3.-Relay Team 4:10.70aDouglass
4.-Relay Team 4:11.90aSeminole
5.-Relay Team 4:12.40aBishop Mcguinness
6.-Relay Team 4:13.70aWagoner
7.-Relay Team 4:14.20aPiedmont
8.-Relay Team 4:20.40aNortheast Academy
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Class 3A - Prelims
1.-Tanica Anderson
Kamiah Anderson
Alissa Juarez
Tysia Manual
4:03.60aMarietta
2.-Sydney Pracht
Emily Adams
Raven Bradley
Shelby Lee
4:11.51aLindsay
3.-Leiloni Smith
Brooklyn Cox
Kiona O'Neal
Becca Brown
4:13.23aVian
4.-Kaili Tucker
C Hornback
Amber Harper
Spencer Jordan
4:15.25aPlainview I-27
5.-Dayla Threatt
Ashley Bailey
Unique Griffin
Demaris Guera
4:15.44aMillwood
6.-Kendra Ledbetter
Jaylen Griffith
Haley Walters
Tyeecha Hawkins
4:17.16aSpiro
7.-Ashley Fox
Jaiden Payne
Hailey Robinson
Megan Milroy
4:17.53aMorris
8.-Makaylyn McNutt
Carol Bruton
Caitlin Mowdy
Jennifer Sandmann
4:20.08aCoalgate
9.-Brooke Seals
Alexandria Ervin
Sabrina Scroggins
Kristi Kimball
4:20.24aSperry
10.-Amie Stotler
Brooke Watkins
Jessica Stotler
Kaitlin Riggs
4:21.33aPrague
11.-Emily Doty
Elizabeth Savage
Michaela Hazlett
Brooke Klimek
4:22.43aPurcell
12.-Shayna Milam
Jacobi Clark
Ashley Spann
Chelsea Couch
4:24.83aComanche
13.-Jennifer Nye
Ashleigh Reagle
Jessica McCarville
Mazee Taylor
4:25.18aSulphur
14.-Relay Team 4:25.87aKingfisher
15.-Erin Miears
Hannah Froh
Courtney Buzzard
Rikki Curto
4:36.51aChandler
16.-Shasta Blake
Lizzie Black
Lindsey Gibson
Felecia Guzman
4:38.30aHenryetta
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Class 4A - Prelims
1.-Lauren Bartholomew
Kacey Beard
Karisma Ebb
Rozlyn Hamilton
4:07.73aIdabel
2.-Caitlyn Spurgeon
Mattie Callahan
Tyrney Steinhoff
Tosha Tyler
4:09.40aVinita
3.-Madison Reynolds
Trayshay Booker
Brittanee Ashley
Eboni Bunch
4:10.66aDouglass
4.-Kendall Mills
Katie Grandstaff
Lexi Ashcraft
Casady Ashcraft
4:11.00aSeminole
5.-Amy Bosley
Mary Canfield
Mary Roy
Annie Rishard
4:13.00aBishop Mcguinness
6.-Titiana Johnson
Reagan Widner
Trylynn Stephens
Takoya Simpkins
4:13.06aNortheast Academy
7.-Terri Grayson
Jori Davis
Jerika Davis
Whitney Loghan
4:13.24aPiedmont
8.-Callie Jones
Ashley Weeks
Landyn Fulps
Tori Cole
4:13.37aWagoner
9.-Devin Carter
Alexandra Young
Tiffany Thompson
Kayla Randle
4:14.39aOkmulgee
10.-Lauren Wilson
Hannah Ritter
Talisa Budder
Chelsea Gillum
4:19.06aJay
11.-Brooke Higgins
Brittany Holt
Kayley Croke
Libby Erickson
4:19.39aElgin Public
12.-Brittany Jefferson
Alyssa Wilson
Shell Brown
Emily Ketchum
4:20.14aClinton
13.-Heather Smith
Lacey Field
Kelly Davis
Shelby Youngblood
4:21.76aMarlow
14.-Taylor Carder
Kimmi Sawatzky
Kinsey George
Kylie Smith
4:22.39aWeatherford
15.-Jacqueline Thiede
Cherish Hays
Nicole Littlesun
Falynn Thompson
4:25.15aBristow
16.-Beckey Chesney
Beth Kopp
Erika Treadwell
Jesi Reed
4:26.63aBerryhill
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Amber Walker
Tysia Manual
Alissa Juarez
Kamiah Anderson
9:53.90aMarietta
2.-Kaili Tucker
Spencer Jordan
Amber Harper
Tess Lackey
9:56.97aPlainview I-27
3.-Katie Krepel
Michaella Daniel
Alison Palesano
Grace Krepel
10:13.97aKingfisher
4.-Kevi Luper
Shanna Harrison
Sara Cotas
Chelsey Stricklen
10:15.03aAdair Public
5.-Makaylyn McNutt
Kayla Francis
Caitlin Mowdy
Jennifer Sandmann
10:15.33aCoalgate
6.-Brooke Klimek
Elizabeth Savage
Michaela Hazlett
Emily Doty
10:16.00aPurcell
7.-Alexandria Ervin
Kayla Ervin
Brooke Seals
Sabrina Scroggins
10:34.35aSperry
8.-Alyssa Bridges
Linsey Hewitt
Taylor Smith
Taylor Terrel
10:38.80aKeys
9.-Kayla Hickleheim
Natalie Ross
Jessica Brunson
Brooklyn Cox
10:55.08aVian
10.-Mica Allen
Jayden Miller
Ashley Spann
Chelsea Couch
11:00.16aComanche
11.-Reanna Keys
Catterina Browning
Hannah Waggoner
Lynita Hochstetler
11:04.23aChouteau-Mazie
12.-Sydney Pracht
Brandy Hall
Kelsey Males
Christine Ross
11:06.94aLindsay
13.-Breanna Poston
Kelsey Ramb
Jennifer Munoz
Brett Scott
11:12.21aLexington
14.-Anna Anthony
Mackenzie Housh
Kaitlyn Housh
Sarah Luis
11:22.03aMt Saint Mary
15.-MACI Terrell
Heather Farrill
Virginia Gravelle
Paige Miles
11:35.66aPrague
16.-Alison Lane
Hannah Froh
Rachel Ashwood
Courtney Buzzard
11:39.64aChandler
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Class 4A - Finals
1.-Kendall Mills
Katie Grandstaff
Magan Barrett
Casady Ashcraft
9:49.13aSeminole
2.-Mary Roy
Mary Canfield
Lizzy Whitbeck
Annie Rishard
9:54.95aBishop Mcguinness
3.-Kadie Peoples
Kelsey Moore
Ana Duenez
Elizabeth Martinez
10:04.97aMadill
4.-Talisa Budder
Lauren Wilson
Hannah Ritter
Chelsea Gillum
10:06.50aJay
5.-Mattie Callahan
Kelli Gibson
Tyrney Steinhoff
Morgan Grammer
10:11.97aVinita
6.-Miranda Claxton
Chelsea Gillum
Shay Grove
Halley Taylor
10:24.33aByng
7.-Kelsey Brown
Peri Lane
Kenzie Miller
Blare Thomas
10:28.14aGrove
8.-Kimmi Sawatzky
Kinsey George
Kylie Smith
Carissa Curtis
10:29.70aWeatherford
9.-Lacey Field
Chelbe Deaton
Katie Fikes
Kelly Davis
10:37.66aMarlow
10.-Samantha Byrd
Nathalie Carman
Janie Carman
Kali Romine
10:52.41aHilldale
11.-Jacqueline Thiede
Hailey Shanahan
Lairen Bean
Hunter Evans
10:53.65aBristow
12.-Jamie Burris
Autumn Ferrell
Jessalyn Landy
Catherine Lutz
10:55.55aMannford
13.-Shelby Poole
Madison Kesner
McKenzie Rhoads
Lily Clough
10:56.69aCleveland
14.-Candy Longoria
Felisha Holland
Kayleigh Reed
Sierra Howell
11:01.49aElk City
15.-Amy McDonald
Kiara Perez
Ellen Grunewald
Korie Ham
11:11.63aWoodward
16.-Becky McCoy
Carly Deaton
Alyssa Huff
Naomi McCoy
11:20.58aCushing
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Class 3A - Finals
1.11Rylee Rackley39-10.50Sulphur
2.-Shelby Ross36-06.00Adair Public
3.11Ebbony Williams35-06.00Oklahoma Centennial
4.10Paige Kannaday35-00.50Kingfisher
5.-Rachel Green33-07.00Chelsea
6.-Dusti Tatum33-02.00Chelsea
7.11Andy Pickup32-10.50Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
8.-Jill Eddings32-10.00Coalgate
9.11Tina Cozad32-01.00Riverside Indian
10.-Desiree Barnett31-02.00Morris
11.-Sierra MsSpadden30-11.00Chelsea
12.-Callie Sheffield30-10.00Atoka
13.-Liz Cecil30-00.50Wilburton
13.-Tayler Barrick30-00.50Marietta
15.10Sarah Tolson29-11.00Pawhuska
16.9Sandra Morgan29-03.00Morris
17.11Kandra Kennedy29-00.50Beggs
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Class 4A - Finals
1.12Megan Fuller39-11.00Sequoyah (Claremore)
2.-Sarah Hardin37-05.00Cleveland
3.11Kammie Mercer37-03.00Madill
4.-Tosca Austin37-02.00Pauls Valley
5.-Dena Landers36-08.00Elgin Public
6.10McKenzie Shipp35-05.50Idabel
7.-Kat Johnson34-03.00Grove
8.-Courtney Dodson34-02.00Dickson
9.-Leah Eike33-07.00Jay
10.-Margaret Pogue33-01.00Grove
11.-Elyse Hight32-08.50Bishop Mcguinness
12.-Raven Ware32-02.00Anadarko
13.11Lindsey Claunch31-04.00Newcastle
14.-Nechelle Bradley30-10.50Bristow
15.-Shaquatae Cotton29-11.00Douglass
16.-Tazia Godwin28-02.00Bristow
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Class 3A - Finals
1.10Sarah Tolson132-09Pawhuska
2.9Tierra McAlpin117-04Tishomingo
3.10Paige Kannaday110-05Kingfisher
4.-Emily Winchester106-00Washington
5.-Shelby Ross104-07Adair Public
6.-Rebecca Winchester101-10Washington
7.9Sandra Morgan99-03Morris
8.11Tina Cozad97-10Riverside Indian
9.-Kaeli Stevens96-01Plainview I-27
10.-Tayler Barrick95-06Marietta
11.-Rachel Green92-01Chelsea
12.-Sierra MsSpadden91-02Chelsea
13.11Rylee Rackley89-10Sulphur
14.11Andy Pickup88-08Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
15.11Kandra Kennedy87-11Beggs
16.-Chelsea Neal84-00Sulphur
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Class 4A - Finals
1.12Megan Fuller139-01Sequoyah (Claremore)
2.-Samantha Manke125-03Marlow
3.-Kelsee Mullins120-10Elgin Public
4.10McKenzie Shipp120-07Idabel
5.-Sarah Hardin118-01Cleveland
6.-Tosca Austin114-03Pauls Valley
7.-Brandi Whitmore109-00Broken Bow
8.-Chelesa Taylor105-11Anadarko
9.-Kat Johnson101-07Grove
10.-Johnny Keene99-06Grove
11.-Kiara Pyfer98-11Elgin Public
12.-Lindsey Hobbs98-08Jay
13.10Vanessa DeWilde93-08Guymon
14.-Raven Ware93-06Anadarko
15.-Bergandi West89-03Blackwell
16.-Tyera Mukes80-11Cushing
 
 
X High Jump - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Tyler Henderson5-04.00Heritage Hall
2.9Abbie Wallace5-02.00Plainview I-27
3.-Jennifer Nye5-02.00Sulphur
4.-Brianne Bryant5-02.00Lexington
4.-Courtney Creedon5-02.00Metro Christian
6.-Lindsey Gibson5-02.00Henryetta
7.-Brittany Burns5-00.00Kingston
7.-Liz Cecil5-00.00Wilburton
9.10Britanee Silva4-10.00Holdenville
10.-Kelsey Ingram4-08.00Holdenville
10.-Shelby Miller4-08.00Chelsea
10.11Kara Ashford4-08.00Morris
10.9Hannah Herman4-08.00Lindsay
10.9Chloe Thompson4-08.00Plainview I-27
10.-Cheyenne Cunningham4-08.00Valliant
---Unique GriffinNHMillwood
--11Hannah MorrisonNHChelsea
 
 
X High Jump - Class 4A - Finals
1.10Madeline Grunewald5-04.00Weatherford
2.-Nichelle Johns5-02.00Blackwell
3.-Taylor Iverson5-02.00Vinita
4.-Sammi Grimes5-00.00Dewey
5.10Haiden Rowland5-00.00Miami
5.-Katie McMahan5-00.00Berryhill
7.-Debra Silva5-00.00Muldrow
7.-Taleisha Hilton5-00.00Broken Bow
9.-Kenny Meigs4-10.00Cleveland
9.11Audrey Price4-10.00Madill
9.-Emma Johnson4-10.00Dewey
9.-Sheridan Bell4-10.00Dewey
9.-Cherish Hays4-10.00Bristow
14.-Karlee Dillman4-08.00Oologah
14.-Brooke Higgins4-08.00Elgin Public
14.12Jordan Grunewald4-08.00Weatherford
---Stacey ThonhillNHAnadarko
 
 
X Pole Vault - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Taylor Weder9-06.00Plainview I-27
2.-Jennifer Sandmann9-06.00Coalgate
3.-Haley Reeves9-00.00Plainview I-27
4.9Riley Swanson8-06.00Alva
5.9Hope Kennedy8-00.00Pawhuska
5.-Caitlin Mowdy8-00.00Coalgate
7.9Chloe Thompson8-00.00Plainview I-27
8.11Jennifer Horton7-06.00Prague
---Harmony HughesNHPawhuska
--9Ali HausnerNHSperry
--9Ashley WelchNHSulphur
--11Natalie HartnessNHPawhuska
 
 
X Pole Vault - Class 4A - Finals
1.12Kylee Clement11-03.00Madill
2.11Kadie Peoples10-06.00Madill
3.11Courtney Peck10-00.00Marlow
4.10Niki Andrews9-00.00Inola
5.11Heather Smith9-00.00Marlow
6.-Michelle Toczeck8-06.00Glenpool
7.-McKenzie Rhoads8-06.00Cleveland
7.11Dana Lutz8-06.00Berryhill
7.10Kelsey Prather8-06.00Berryhill
10.-Tiera Graham8-00.00Grove
10.10Abigail Stokes8-00.00Harding Charter Prep...
10.9Kelsey Danker8-00.00Harding Charter Prep...
13.11Rachel Yarnell7-06.00Anadarko
13.-Kayley Croke7-06.00Elgin Public
--9Samantha PerryNHHarding Charter Prep...
---Terri MarkhamNHVinita
---Casey FisherNHWeatherford
 
 
X Long Jump - Class 3A - Finals
1.-Emily Adams16-07.00Lindsay
2.9Brooke Watkins16-06.75Prague
3.-Brianne Bryant16-02.00Lexington
4.11Brooke Frantz15-10.25Jones
5.-Autumn Braden15-08.75Kingfisher
6.-MaLiaina Hughes15-04.50Caney Valley
7.9Sahara Henson15-04.25Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
8.-Nicole Martin15-00.75Comanche
9.9Chloe Thompson15-00.50Plainview I-27
10.-Stormee Chestra14-11.75Okemah
11.9Anesa Tonsing14-07.50Caney Valley
12.-Caitlin Brownlee14-05.75Wilburton
13.-Meagan Beard14-05.25Alva
14.-Kelsey Ingram14-00.50Holdenville
15.10Britanee Silva14-00.25Holdenville
16.11Mazee Taylor13-11.25Sulphur
 
 
X Long Jump - Class 4A - Finals
1.11Audrey Price16-08.25Madill
2.11Angel Carpenter16-07.50Northeast Academy
3.12Karly Colbert16-01.75Piedmont
4.10Macy Redwine16-01.75Bethany
5.-Lauren Wilson16-01.00Jay
6.-Kally May Hunter16-00.50Lone Grove
7.-Jessica Ramsey15-11.00Broken Bow
8.-Kenny Meigs15-06.00Cleveland
9.-Lexie Moore15-04.00Sequoyah (Claremore)
10.-Lauren Harris14-10.00Broken Bow
11.10Kasalynne Patterson14-09.00Piedmont
12.9Katelyn Sullivan14-08.00Bethel
13.-Falynn Thompson14-05.75Bristow
14.-Dayla Scales14-02.50Idabel
15.-Sheridan Bell14-00.25Dewey
16.10Niki Andrews14-00.00Inola
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.