Athletic.net Team Results Management

3A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet

Saturday, May 23, 2009

Spokane Falls CC, Spokane

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Washington - 2A
East Valley-Spokane
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Corde Bailey11.20aRogers-Spokane
2.9Chase Naccarato11.30aMt Spokane
3.12Nick Bellomy11.40aEast Valley-Spokane
4.11Taylor Klundt11.49aMt Spokane
5.12Bo Schuetzle11.56aShadle Park
6.11Travis Stewart11.60aHanford
7.12Cody Peterson11.63aRogers-Spokane
8.12Damian Ramos11.77aSunnyside
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Corde Bailey11.03aRogers-Spokane
2.9Chase Naccarato11.33aMt Spokane
3.11Travis Stewart11.38aHanford
4.12Nick Bellomy11.38aEast Valley-Spokane
5.12Cody Peterson11.40aRogers-Spokane
6.12Bo Schuetzle11.43aShadle Park
7.11Taylor Klundt11.46aMt Spokane
8.12Damian Ramos11.61aSunnyside
9.12Dakoda Winsor11.64aHanford
9.11Robert Van Gundy11.64aRogers-Spokane
11.11Joe Murray11.76aMt Spokane
12.11Shawn Van De Mark12.12aHanford
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Corde Bailey22.34aRogers-Spokane
2.12Spencer Wordell22.71aNorth Central
3.12Nick Bellomy23.03aEast Valley-Spokane
4.12Adrian Morris23.38aNorth Central
5.12Sam Shepard23.43aShadle Park
6.12Drew Goodman23.57aWest Valley-Yakima
7.12Cody Peterson23.63aRogers-Spokane
8.12Jose Madrigal23.71aSunnyside
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Corde Bailey22.34aRogers-Spokane
2.12Spencer Wordell22.62aNorth Central
3.12Adrian Morris23.03aNorth Central
4.12Jose Madrigal23.37aSunnyside
5.12Nick Bellomy23.48aEast Valley-Spokane
6.12Sam Shepard23.52aShadle Park
7.12Drew Goodman23.59aWest Valley-Yakima
8.12Cody Peterson23.83aRogers-Spokane
9.11Robert Van Gundy23.97aRogers-Spokane
10.11Elias Medrano24.16aSunnyside
11Joe MurrayNTMt Spokane
12Dakoda WinsorNTHanford
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jason Nokes49.67aMt Spokane
2.12Josh Bland50.03aHanford
3.10Jack Cerenzia51.15aMt Spokane
4.11Taylor McDowell51.27aWest Valley-Yakima
5.12Chris Nickeson52.70aMt Spokane
6.11Steven Millan52.89aEast Valley-Spokane
7.12Tyler Sullivan52.95aEast Valley-Spokane
8.11Elias Medrano54.49aSunnyside
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Josh Bland50.28aHanford
2.12Jason Nokes50.41aMt Spokane
3.11Taylor McDowell51.58aWest Valley-Yakima
4.10Jack Cerenzia51.67aMt Spokane
5.12Chris Nickeson52.76aMt Spokane
6.12Tyler Sullivan52.94aEast Valley-Spokane
7.11Elias Medrano53.27aSunnyside
8.11Steven Millan53.30aEast Valley-Spokane
9.12Brandon Crow53.34aHanford
10.10Nicholas Stevens53.55aEast Valley-Spokane
11.12Brian Steele54.54aShadle Park
12.12Adrian Morris54.88aNorth Central
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Leon Dean1:54.37aNorth Central
3.11Kyle Mellander1:55.61aWest Valley-Yakima
4.11Zac Martin1:59.99aHanford
5.10Andrew Wordell2:00.49aNorth Central
6.12Adam Reid2:01.56aNorth Central
7.11J.T. Mellgren2:03.93aNorth Central
8.11Albert Rodriguez2:05.85aHanford
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Kyle Mellander2:00.09aWest Valley-Yakima
2.12Leon Dean2:00.17aNorth Central
3.10Andrew Wordell2:00.27aNorth Central
4.11Zac Martin2:00.44aHanford
6.11Albert Rodriguez2:01.03aHanford
7.12Adam Reid2:01.22aNorth Central
8.11J.T. Mellgren2:02.46aNorth Central
9.11Jon Balch2:02.92aNorth Central
10.9Noel Hathaway2:06.43aHanford
11.10Robert Mosley2:08.87aNorth Central
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Kimpel4:14.20aNorth Central
2.12Leon Dean4:14.67aNorth Central
3.11Ben Johnston4:16.05aNorth Central
4.9Nathan Weitz4:23.84aShadle Park
5.11Allan Schroeder4:28.15aMt Spokane
6.10Casey Adams4:28.26aNorth Central
7.10Andrew Wordell4:30.01aNorth Central
8.9Hunter Johnson4:30.69aMt Spokane
9.10Joseph Matheson4:39.85aWest Valley-Yakima
10.12Ryley Hausken4:42.03aWest Valley-Yakima
11.11Chris Broz4:42.95aHanford
12.12Brian Stump4:46.78aWest Valley-Yakima
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Kimpel9:09.89aNorth Central
2.11Ben Johnston9:11.27aNorth Central
3.9Nathan Weitz9:13.12aShadle Park
4.11Allan Schroeder9:14.37aMt Spokane
5.12Jeff Howard9:24.15aNorth Central
6.9Hunter Johnson9:52.18aMt Spokane
7.10Stephen Hafferkamp10:15.93aShadle Park
8.12Jacob Rogers10:17.45aSunnyside
9.10Connor Jones10:17.84aMt Spokane
10.10Joseph Matheson10:21.89aWest Valley-Yakima
11.12Kevin Hodgson10:34.75aHanford
12.10Ryan Nelson11:08.54aHanford
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Desean Svastisalee15.37aNorth Central
2.11Kennedy Sarmiento15.40aSunnyside
3.12Trevor Phillips15.68aMt Spokane
4.11Stephen Ranson16.09aMt Spokane
5.9Joseph Collett16.38aHanford
6.10Bill Haven16.47aNorth Central
7.12Matthew Barnes16.85aShadle Park
8.11Joe Clements23.23aHanford
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Desean Svastisalee15.54aNorth Central
2.11Joe Clements15.61aHanford
3.11Kennedy Sarmiento15.65aSunnyside
4.12Trevor Phillips15.87aMt Spokane
5.11Stephen Ranson16.14aMt Spokane
6.9Joseph Collett16.30aHanford
7.12Matthew Barnes16.43aShadle Park
8.10Bill Haven16.47aNorth Central
9.11Dylan Dikes16.99aHanford
10.9Beau Somers17.11aEast Valley-Spokane
11.11Nick Othmer17.40aShadle Park
11.11Cody Parker17.40aEast Valley-Spokane
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Spencer Wordell39.09aNorth Central
2.11Joe Clements40.93aHanford
3.12Matthew Barnes41.27aShadle Park
4.10Gunnar Swager42.13aNorth Central
5.12Tony Hunter42.98aMt Spokane
6.11Kennedy Sarmiento43.32aSunnyside
7.10Casey Adams43.36aNorth Central
8.11Nick Othmer45.70aShadle Park
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Matthew Barnes40.84aShadle Park
2.11Joe Clements41.36aHanford
3.12Tony Hunter41.74aMt Spokane
4.10Gunnar Swager42.09aNorth Central
5.11Kennedy Sarmiento42.53aSunnyside
6.10Casey Adams42.79aNorth Central
7.11Nick Othmer42.91aShadle Park
8.12Spencer Wordell43.31aNorth Central
9.9Jeremy Oram43.45aWest Valley-Yakima
10.11Dylan Dikes43.51aHanford
11.11Stephen Ranson43.62aMt Spokane
12.12Trevor Phillips44.84aMt Spokane
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.02aNorth Central
2.-Relay Team 43.11aRogers-Spokane
3.-Relay Team 43.74aHanford
4.-Relay Team 43.81aEast Valley-Spokane
5.-Relay Team 43.93aShadle Park
6.-Relay Team 45.18aSunnyside
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Nerman Bajric
Spencer Wordell
Adrian Morris
Desean Svastisalee
43.02aNorth Central
2.-Cody Peterson
Jordan Burns
Robert Van Gundy
Corde Bailey
43.11aRogers-Spokane
3.-Dakoda Winsor
Josh Bland
Brandon Crow
Travis Stewart
43.74aHanford
4.-Nick Bellomy
Steven Millan
Shane Quinn
Tyler Sullivan
43.81aEast Valley-Spokane
5.-Gavin Brady
Sam Shepard
Bo Schuetzle
Nick Othmer
43.93aShadle Park
6.-Jose Madrigal
Franscisco Navarro-Rodriguea
Elias Medrano
Damian Ramos
45.18aSunnyside
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:23.58aMt Spokane
2.-Relay Team 3:24.52aNorth Central
3.-Relay Team 3:26.34aWest Valley-Yakima
4.-Relay Team 3:31.33aEast Valley-Spokane
5.-Relay Team 3:33.66aShadle Park
6.-Relay Team 3:37.84aHanford
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Chase Naccarato
Jack Cerenzia
Chris Nickeson
Jason Nokes
3:23.58aMt Spokane
2.-Adrian Morris
Leon Dean
Spencer Wordell
J.T. Mellgren
3:24.52aNorth Central
3.-Taylor McDowell
Ryley Hausken
Drew Goodman
Kyle Mellander
3:26.34aWest Valley-Yakima
4.-Nicholas Stevens
Steven Millan
Dan Mason
Tyler Sullivan
3:31.33aEast Valley-Spokane
5.-Sam Shepard
Brian Steele
Matthew Barnes
Luke Graham
3:33.66aShadle Park
6.-Chris Broz
Brandon Crow
Albert Rodriguez
Zac Martin
3:37.84aHanford
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12James Dorr50-00.75East Valley-Spokane
2.12Cameron Gump49-00.00North Central
3.11Zach Ames48-09.50East Valley-Spokane
4.12Derek Rowton46-11.00Shadle Park
5.12Teddy Fernau46-00.50Mt Spokane
6.11RJ Harris46-00.00Hanford
7.11Steven Taylor45-02.50North Central
8.11Joe Meade42-08.50East Valley-Spokane
9.12Marty Kulisek42-05.25East Valley-Spokane
10.10Cameron Wagar42-04.75Hanford
11.12Kyle Wagar40-04.00Hanford
12.10Kurt Rueter39-03.25Hanford
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Zach Ames153-03East Valley-Spokane
2.12Teddy Fernau144-04Mt Spokane
3.12James Dorr141-00East Valley-Spokane
4.11RJ Harris130-10Hanford
5.11David Braviroff128-05East Valley-Spokane
6.11Rhys Lloyd127-01Hanford
7.11John Rawley126-11Shadle Park
8.11Steven Taylor122-10North Central
9.10Chris Hansen115-10Mt Spokane
10.11Andres Cantu114-01Sunnyside
11.9Cody Quinton11-06Hanford
10Matthew LillNDNorth Central
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Zach Ames191-03East Valley-Spokane
2.12Kyle Wagar186-00Hanford
3.11Luke Evans185-11North Central
4.12Ryan Lemery184-10Shadle Park
5.10Cameron Wagar179-00Hanford
6.12Zach McBournie167-06Shadle Park
7.12Jordan Friesz165-05Hanford
8.10Colin Hisaw156-07North Central
9.12Mike Stephens152-08Hanford
10.11Joe Meade148-09East Valley-Spokane
11.10Josh Lappano145-08North Central
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Bland6-04.00Hanford
2.12Matthew Barnes6-04.00Shadle Park
3.10Aaron Antoine6-00.00North Central
4.11Shawn Van De Mark6-00.00Hanford
5.10Colin Hisaw6-00.00North Central
6.10Bill Haven5-10.00North Central
7.10Alex Guernsey5-08.00West Valley-Yakima
12Franscisco Navarro-RodrigueaNHSunnyside
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Derek Goulette13-06.00Mt Spokane
2.10Tyler Wilson13-03.00Shadle Park
3.11August Rife13-03.00East Valley-Spokane
4.11Alex McLean13-00.00East Valley-Spokane
5.12Matt Littrel13-00.00Mt Spokane
6.12Evan Wolff12-06.00West Valley-Yakima
7.11Jack Carroll12-00.00Mt Spokane
8.10Connor Foxworth11-06.00North Central
8.11Kyle Cornwell11-06.00Hanford
10.12Benjamin Johnson11-06.00West Valley-Yakima
11.10Jesse/Ryan Hernandez11-00.00Sunnyside
11Julian RagudoNHNorth Central
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bo Schuetzle22-06.25Shadle Park
2.9Shane Concepcion20-06.75Mt Spokane
3.12Kyle Wagar20-03.50Hanford
4.12Cody Peterson20-02.75Rogers-Spokane
5.10Ryan Greenwood20-00.75Mt Spokane
6.9Jason Ayers19-11.50Rogers-Spokane
7.12Tyler Sullivan19-09.25East Valley-Spokane
8.11Joe Murray19-01.75Mt Spokane
9.12Dakoda Winsor18-06.50Hanford
10.12Franscisco Navarro-Rodriguea18-04.50Sunnyside
11.11Shawn Van De Mark18-01.00Hanford
12Nerman BajricSCRNorth Central
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bo Schuetzle44-04.00Shadle Park
2.12Josh Bland44-01.50Hanford
3.12Tony Hunter42-05.75Mt Spokane
4.12Franscisco Navarro-Rodriguea41-08.75Sunnyside
5.12Harshel Matta41-05.25Hanford
6.10Ryan Greenwood40-04.00Mt Spokane
7.9Shane Concepcion40-01.50Mt Spokane
8.11Shawn Van De Mark39-01.50Hanford
9.12Ryan Lemery38-04.00Shadle Park
10.10Aaron Antoine37-11.25North Central
12Nerman BajricNDNorth Central
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chantel Jaeger12.41aWest Valley-Yakima
2.10Afton McKinlay12.77aMt Spokane
3.12Averi Hallman13.15aMt Spokane
4.12Abre Blake13.33aNorth Central
5.12Amie Weiler13.35aEast Valley-Spokane
6.12Ashley LaFayette13.38aEast Valley-Spokane
7.10Brittany Konynenbelt13.57aNorth Central
8.11Jessica Lively13.76aNorth Central
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Chantel Jaeger12.47aWest Valley-Yakima
2.10Afton McKinlay12.83aMt Spokane
3.12Averi Hallman12.98aMt Spokane
4.12Abre Blake13.32aNorth Central
5.12Amie Weiler13.44aEast Valley-Spokane
6.12Ashley LaFayette13.44aEast Valley-Spokane
7.10Brittany Konynenbelt13.47aNorth Central
8.11Jessica Lively13.68aNorth Central
9.9Keely Hausken13.80aWest Valley-Yakima
10.11Laura Hughes14.03aHanford
11.9Alexa Condron14.10aMt Spokane
9Shelby CovertDQHanford
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chantel Jaeger25.13aWest Valley-Yakima
2.11Martha Wagley26.68aShadle Park
3.12Averi Hallman26.93aMt Spokane
4.12Amie Weiler27.66aEast Valley-Spokane
5.10Ashley Packard27.71aWest Valley-Yakima
6.10Brittany Konynenbelt28.07aNorth Central
7.9Hannah Hatchell28.44aHanford
8.9Keely Hausken28.90aWest Valley-Yakima
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Chantel Jaeger25.19aWest Valley-Yakima
2.12Averi Hallman26.73aMt Spokane
3.11Martha Wagley27.20aShadle Park
4.10Ashley Packard27.69aWest Valley-Yakima
5.10Brittany Konynenbelt28.01aNorth Central
5.12Amie Weiler28.01aEast Valley-Spokane
7.9Hannah Hatchell28.05aHanford
8.9Keely Hausken28.23aWest Valley-Yakima
9.9Brooklyn Bellomy28.28aEast Valley-Spokane
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Afton McKinlay1:00.24aMt Spokane
2.12Megan Dart1:00.64aHanford
3.11Chelsea Nell1:00.68aWest Valley-Yakima
4.10Ashley Packard1:03.14aWest Valley-Yakima
5.12Sarah O'Hare1:03.66aNorth Central
6.10Andrea Heartburg1:04.33aEast Valley-Spokane
7.12Melissa Queen1:05.78aHanford
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amy Before2:18.30aShadle Park
2.12Courtney Zalud2:18.80aMt Spokane
3.9Katie Morris2:20.11aShadle Park
4.11Sarah Craig2:26.44aMt Spokane
5.12Megan Dart2:27.34aHanford
6.11Breanna Daniel2:28.63aHanford
7.9Marisa Broersma2:36.13aSunnyside
8.9Beth Greenhalgh2:36.14aEast Valley-Spokane
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Courtney Zalud2:22.98aMt Spokane
2.9Katie Morris2:25.20aShadle Park
3.12Amy Before2:25.63aShadle Park
4.11Sarah Craig2:25.76aMt Spokane
5.12Megan Dart2:25.94aHanford
6.11Breanna Daniel2:26.05aHanford
7.9Marisa Broersma2:28.68aSunnyside
8.9Beth Greenhalgh2:30.31aEast Valley-Spokane
9.10Jenna Briggs2:31.65aEast Valley-Spokane
10.10Shauna Lee2:36.79aEast Valley-Spokane
11.11Heather Kubik2:39.59aNorth Central
12.12Amy Larson2:48.00aWest Valley-Yakima
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Courtney Zalud5:15.44aMt Spokane
2.11Andrea Nelson5:16.12aShadle Park
3.9Katie Morris5:17.53aShadle Park
4.10Erin Hegarty5:18.12aHanford
5.11Audrey Urlacher5:24.80aWest Valley-Yakima
6.12Mary Rogers5:29.69aShadle Park
7.9Margret Parobek5:37.58aWest Valley-Yakima
8.10Molly Martin5:42.22aNorth Central
9.12Lauren Bergam5:51.87aEast Valley-Spokane
10.9Jenna Berlin6:00.61aHanford
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Andrea Nelson11:25.53aShadle Park
2.10Erin Hegarty11:26.36aHanford
3.12Mary Rogers11:31.09aShadle Park
4.10Chelsea Chandler11:32.88aShadle Park
5.11Audrey Urlacher11:33.09aWest Valley-Yakima
6.9Margret Parobek11:55.64aWest Valley-Yakima
7.12Lauren Bergam12:02.06aEast Valley-Spokane
8.12Leilani Anderson12:05.04aHanford
9.9Molly Cole12:12.32aMt Spokane
10.10Molly Martin12:19.33aNorth Central
11.9Melissa Inouye12:44.53aMt Spokane
12.10Kim Thatcher12:59.70aEast Valley-Spokane
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shayle Dezellem15.22aShadle Park
2.11Joanna Luse15.68aMt Spokane
3.12Kira Lewis15.96aWest Valley-Yakima
4.9Tiara Pajimola16.27aShadle Park
5.12Chelsea Padrta16.74aMt Spokane
6.12Courtney Crace16.82aEast Valley-Spokane
7.11Kennah Meyer17.17aEast Valley-Spokane
8.10Sammie Pedersen17.27aMt Spokane
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Shayle Dezellem15.22aShadle Park
2.12Kira Lewis15.72aWest Valley-Yakima
3.11Joanna Luse15.91aMt Spokane
4.9Tiara Pajimola16.28aShadle Park
5.12Chelsea Padrta16.88aMt Spokane
6.12Courtney Crace17.25aEast Valley-Spokane
7.10Sammie Pedersen17.27aMt Spokane
8.11Kennah Meyer17.32aEast Valley-Spokane
9.9Alexa Condron17.45aMt Spokane
10.12Kristine Feliciano17.99aHanford
11.9Sarah Hughes19.36aHanford
12.11Rebecca Chu19.96aHanford
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shayle Dezellem46.33aShadle Park
2.9Tiara Pajimola46.76aShadle Park
3.12Chelsea Padrta48.81aMt Spokane
4.12Kristine Feliciano48.82aHanford
5.9Aley Roberts49.67aRogers-Spokane
6.11Joanna Luse50.59aMt Spokane
7.11Kennah Meyer50.78aEast Valley-Spokane
8.12Ashley LaFayette51.28aEast Valley-Spokane
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Shayle Dezellem46.79aShadle Park
2.9Tiara Pajimola47.98aShadle Park
3.11Joanna Luse48.40aMt Spokane
4.12Chelsea Padrta48.91aMt Spokane
5.12Ashley LaFayette49.32aEast Valley-Spokane
6.12Kristine Feliciano49.40aHanford
7.9Aley Roberts49.76aRogers-Spokane
8.11Kennah Meyer49.82aEast Valley-Spokane
9.10Sammie Pedersen51.10aMt Spokane
10.12Kara Berlin51.95aHanford
11.11Rebecca Chu52.66aHanford
12.12Melissa Gonzalez52.74aHanford
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 50.16aWest Valley-Yakima
2.-Relay Team 51.00aEast Valley-Spokane
3.-Relay Team 51.16aShadle Park
4.-Relay Team 53.40aSunnyside
5.-Relay Team 1:01.00aNorth Central
-Relay Team DQMt Spokane
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Mikele Cluff
Keely Hausken
Chelsea Nell
Chantel Jaeger
50.16aWest Valley-Yakima
2.-Courtney Crace
Ashley LaFayette
Mallory Mott
Amie Weiler
51.00aEast Valley-Spokane
3.-Martha Wagley
Jenna Humphrey
Hilary Ambriz
Tiara Pajimola
51.16aShadle Park
4.-Marisa Broersma
Katie Herndon
Tanya Lugo
Tiffany Spencer
53.40aSunnyside
5.-Jenny Welchel
Jessica Lively
Brittany Konynenbelt
Abre Blake
1:01.00aNorth Central
6.-Alexa Condron
Patricia Merhab
Joanna Luse
Michelle Mollison
1:02.00aMt Spokane
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:45.38aMt Spokane
2.-Keely Hausken
Chelsea Nell
Kira Lewis
Chantel Jaeger
1:45.48aWest Valley-Yakima
3.-Relay Team 1:47.17aShadle Park
4.-Relay Team 1:48.48aEast Valley-Spokane
5.-Relay Team 1:52.38aHanford
6.-Relay Team 1:54.36aNorth Central
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Afton McKinlay
Patricia Merhab
Joanna Luse
Averi Hallman
1:45.38aMt Spokane
2.-Keely Hausken
Chelsea Nell
Kira Lewis
Chantel Jaeger
1:45.48aWest Valley-Yakima
3.-Martha Wagley
Jenna Humphrey
Hilary Ambriz
Tiara Pajimola
1:47.17aShadle Park
4.-Ashley LaFayette
Amie Weiler
Andrea Heartburg
Brooklyn Bellomy
1:48.48aEast Valley-Spokane
5.-Heather Baddley
Hannah Hatchell
Laura Hughes
Megan Dart
1:52.38aHanford
6.-Jenny Welchel
Abre Blake
Jessica Lively
Mollie Cannon
1:54.36aNorth Central
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shayle Dezellem
Katie Morris
Mary Rogers
Amy Before
4:01.71aShadle Park
2.-Relay Team 4:11.67aMt Spokane
3.-Relay Team 4:19.43aHanford
4.-Relay Team 4:19.95aWest Valley-Yakima
5.-Relay Team 4:23.03aNorth Central
6.-Relay Team 4:27.66aEast Valley-Spokane
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Shayle Dezellem
Katie Morris
Mary Rogers
Amy Before
4:01.71aShadle Park
2.-Courtney Zalud
Sarah Craig
Averi Hallman
Afton McKinlay
4:11.67aMt Spokane
3.-Hannah Hatchell
Melissa Queen
Breanna Daniel
Megan Dart
4:19.43aHanford
4.-Ashley Packard
Amy Larson
Audrey Urlacher
Chelsea Nell
4:19.95aWest Valley-Yakima
5.-Sarah O'Hare
Heather Kubik
Molly Martin
Hannah Fall
4:23.03aNorth Central
6.-Jenna Briggs
Andrea Heartburg
Shauna Lee
Beth Greenhalgh
4:27.66aEast Valley-Spokane
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Melissa Youmans34-06.75East Valley-Spokane
2.11Tressae Herrera34-03.50North Central
3.12Bianca Pope33-10.75Shadle Park
4.12Sarah Kilian32-09.75Sunnyside
5.11Amy Beale32-09.75East Valley-Spokane
6.12Haley Tank32-05.50Hanford
7.12Kaylie Lucke32-05.00Hanford
8.10Brooke Whicker31-07.75Mt Spokane
9.12Rachel Overland30-01.25North Central
10.10Sammie Pedersen29-10.50Mt Spokane
11.12Amanda Overland29-06.25North Central
12.12Megan Tyler27-02.50Sunnyside
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Melissa Youmans124-03East Valley-Spokane
2.12Rachel Damiano121-00Mt Spokane
3.12Bianca Pope112-07Shadle Park
4.12Sondra Willmann107-09Shadle Park
5.12Rachel Overland102-00North Central
6.9Hayley Garrahan99-05East Valley-Spokane
7.11Laura Hughes94-05Hanford
8.10Aleia Gefre93-06West Valley-Yakima
9.11Kendra Meeker91-02Sunnyside
10.12Amanda Overland90-10North Central
11.11Amy Beale90-09East Valley-Spokane
12.12Megan Tyler87-03Sunnyside
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bianca Pope141-01Shadle Park
2.12Haley Tank133-05Hanford
3.10Celena Ward122-03North Central
4.11Holleigh Bergstrom121-06Mt Spokane
5.9Gianna Damiano117-05Mt Spokane
6.11Taylor Herzog114-10West Valley-Yakima
7.11Quianna Winkfield112-11West Valley-Yakima
8.12Kaylee Hartshorn104-11East Valley-Spokane
9.9Aley Roberts104-09Rogers-Spokane
10.9Jen Merrell96-09East Valley-Spokane
11.12Megan Tyler94-02Sunnyside
12.11Kate Nickova84-03East Valley-Spokane
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taymussa Miller5-05.00Hanford
2.9Melissa Merrill5-01.50Hanford
2.10Veronica Bradley5-01.50Hanford
4.11Ashley Graybeal5-01.50North Central
5.9Brooklyn Bellomy5-00.00East Valley-Spokane
6.12Kaylee Hartshorn5-00.00East Valley-Spokane
7.9Sarah Richardson4-10.00Mt Spokane
8.10Amy Rovira4-06.00Hanford
8.10Cassidy McGriff4-06.00Mt Spokane
10.12Ashley Sillivan4-06.00North Central
11.11Colleen Bowerman4-04.00East Valley-Spokane
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaycee Smith10-03.00Mt Spokane
2.10Britta LaVoie9-03.00Mt Spokane
3.10Amy Rovira9-00.00Hanford
4.11Katie Herndon8-06.00Sunnyside
5.10Anna Miller8-06.00Mt Spokane
6.12Morgan Powell8-06.00Shadle Park
7.10Breanna Sims8-00.00North Central
10Sarah SheenNHHanford
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taymussa Miller16-10.50Hanford
2.12Amy Before16-05.75Shadle Park
3.10Veronica Bradley16-02.25Hanford
4.12Kira Lewis16-01.25West Valley-Yakima
5.10Brittany Konynenbelt16-00.75North Central
6.12Abre Blake16-00.25North Central
7.11Sam Roybal15-08.00Rogers-Spokane
8.12Larisa Steirwalt15-07.25North Central
9.12Vida Rezaie15-01.00West Valley-Yakima
10.11Jenna Humphrey14-10.00Shadle Park
11.9Alexa Condron14-05.75Mt Spokane
12.12Amanda Hiebert14-05.25East Valley-Spokane
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kira Lewis36-02.50West Valley-Yakima
2.12Taymussa Miller36-02.25Hanford
3.12Larisa Steirwalt34-04.50North Central
4.12Annika LaVoie33-09.25Mt Spokane
5.12Kara Berlin33-05.00Hanford
6.10Veronica Bradley33-00.50Hanford
7.12Michelle Mollison32-09.25Mt Spokane
8.12Kendall Abbey32-01.00East Valley-Spokane
9.11Ashley Graybeal31-08.75North Central
10.11Jenna Humphrey31-08.50Shadle Park
11.11Martha Wagley31-07.25Shadle Park
12.12Amanda Hiebert31-05.75East Valley-Spokane
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.