Athletic.net Team Results Management

3A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet

Saturday, May 23, 2009

Spokane Falls CC, Spokane

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Corde Bailey11.20aRogers (Spokane)      
2.9Chase Naccarato11.30aMt Spokane      
3.12Nick Bellomy11.40aEast Valley (Spokane)      
4.11Taylor Klundt11.49aMt Spokane      
5.12Bo Schuetzle11.56aShadle Park      
6.11Travis Stewart11.60aHanford      
7.12Cody Peterson11.63aRogers (Spokane)      
8.12Damian Ramos11.77aSunnyside      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Corde Bailey11.03aRogers (Spokane)      
2.9Chase Naccarato11.33aMt Spokane      
3.11Travis Stewart11.38aHanford      
4.12Nick Bellomy11.38aEast Valley (Spokane)      
5.12Cody Peterson11.40aRogers (Spokane)      
6.12Bo Schuetzle11.43aShadle Park      
7.11Taylor Klundt11.46aMt Spokane      
8.12Damian Ramos11.61aSunnyside      
9.12Dakoda Winsor11.64aHanford      
9.11Robert Van Gundy11.64aRogers (Spokane)      
11.11Joe Murray11.76aMt Spokane      
12.11Shawn Van De Mark12.12aHanford      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Corde Bailey22.34aRogers (Spokane)      
2.12Spencer Wordell22.71aNorth Central      
3.12Nick Bellomy23.03aEast Valley (Spokane)      
4.12Adrian Morris23.38aNorth Central      
5.12Sam Shepard23.43aShadle Park      
6.12Drew Goodman23.57aWest Valley (Yakima)      
7.12Cody Peterson23.63aRogers (Spokane)      
8.12Jose Madrigal23.71aSunnyside      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Corde Bailey22.34aRogers (Spokane)      
2.12Spencer Wordell22.62aNorth Central      
3.12Adrian Morris23.03aNorth Central      
4.12Jose Madrigal23.37aSunnyside      
5.12Nick Bellomy23.48aEast Valley (Spokane)      
6.12Sam Shepard23.52aShadle Park      
7.12Drew Goodman23.59aWest Valley (Yakima)      
8.12Cody Peterson23.83aRogers (Spokane)      
9.11Robert Van Gundy23.97aRogers (Spokane)      
10.11Elias Medrano24.16aSunnyside      
11Joe MurrayNTMt Spokane      
12Dakoda WinsorNTHanford      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jason Nokes49.67aMt Spokane      
2.12Josh Bland50.03aHanford      
3.10Jack Cerenzia51.15aMt Spokane      
4.11Taylor McDowell51.27aWest Valley (Yakima)      
5.12Chris Nickeson52.70aMt Spokane      
6.11Steven Millan52.89aEast Valley (Spokane)      
7.12Tyler Sullivan52.95aEast Valley (Spokane)      
8.11Elias Medrano54.49aSunnyside      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Josh Bland50.28aHanford      
2.12Jason Nokes50.41aMt Spokane      
3.11Taylor McDowell51.58aWest Valley (Yakima)      
4.10Jack Cerenzia51.67aMt Spokane      
5.12Chris Nickeson52.76aMt Spokane      
6.12Tyler Sullivan52.94aEast Valley (Spokane)      
7.11Elias Medrano53.27aSunnyside      
8.11Steven Millan53.30aEast Valley (Spokane)      
9.12Brandon Crow53.34aHanford      
10.10Nicholas Stevens53.55aEast Valley (Spokane)      
11.12Brian Steele54.54aShadle Park      
12.12Adrian Morris54.88aNorth Central      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Leon Dean1:54.37aNorth Central      
3.11Kyle Mellander1:55.61aWest Valley (Yakima)      
4.11Zac Martin1:59.99aHanford      
5.10Andrew Wordell2:00.49aNorth Central      
6.12Adam Reid2:01.56aNorth Central      
7.11J.T. Mellgren2:03.93aNorth Central      
8.11Albert Rodriguez2:05.85aHanford      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Kyle Mellander2:00.09aWest Valley (Yakima)      
2.12Leon Dean2:00.17aNorth Central      
3.10Andrew Wordell2:00.27aNorth Central      
4.11Zac Martin2:00.44aHanford      
6.11Albert Rodriguez2:01.03aHanford      
7.12Adam Reid2:01.22aNorth Central      
8.11J.T. Mellgren2:02.46aNorth Central      
9.11Jon Balch2:02.92aNorth Central      
10.9Noel Hathaway2:06.43aHanford      
11.10Robert Mosley2:08.87aNorth Central      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Kimpel4:14.20aNorth Central      
2.12Leon Dean4:14.67aNorth Central      
3.11Ben Johnston4:16.05aNorth Central      
4.9Nathan Weitz4:23.84aShadle Park      
5.11Allan Schroeder4:28.15aMt Spokane      
6.10Casey Adams4:28.26aNorth Central      
7.10Andrew Wordell4:30.01aNorth Central      
8.9Hunter Johnson4:30.69aMt Spokane      
9.10Joseph Matheson4:39.85aWest Valley (Yakima)      
10.12Ryley Hausken4:42.03aWest Valley (Yakima)      
11.11Chris Broz4:42.95aHanford      
12.12Brian Stump4:46.78aWest Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Kimpel9:09.89aNorth Central      
2.11Ben Johnston9:11.27aNorth Central      
3.9Nathan Weitz9:13.12aShadle Park      
4.11Allan Schroeder9:14.37aMt Spokane      
5.12Jeff Howard9:24.15aNorth Central      
6.9Hunter Johnson9:52.18aMt Spokane      
7.10Stephen Hafferkamp10:15.93aShadle Park      
8.12Jacob Rogers10:17.45aSunnyside      
9.10Connor Jones10:17.84aMt Spokane      
10.10Joseph Matheson10:21.89aWest Valley (Yakima)      
11.12Kevin Hodgson10:34.75aHanford      
12.10Ryan Nelson11:08.54aHanford      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Desean Svastisalee15.37aNorth Central      
2.11Kennedy Sarmiento15.40aSunnyside      
3.12Trevor Phillips15.68aMt Spokane      
4.11Stephen Ranson16.09aMt Spokane      
5.9Joseph Collett16.38aHanford      
6.10Bill Haven16.47aNorth Central      
7.12Matthew Barnes16.85aShadle Park      
8.11Joe Clements23.23aHanford      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Desean Svastisalee15.54aNorth Central      
2.11Joe Clements15.61aHanford      
3.11Kennedy Sarmiento15.65aSunnyside      
4.12Trevor Phillips15.87aMt Spokane      
5.11Stephen Ranson16.14aMt Spokane      
6.9Joseph Collett16.30aHanford      
7.12Matthew Barnes16.43aShadle Park      
8.10Bill Haven16.47aNorth Central      
9.11Dylan Dikes16.99aHanford      
10.9Beau Somers17.11aEast Valley (Spokane)      
11.11Cody Parker17.40aEast Valley (Spokane)      
11.11Nick Othmer17.40aShadle Park      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Spencer Wordell39.09aNorth Central      
2.11Joe Clements40.93aHanford      
3.12Matthew Barnes41.27aShadle Park      
4.10Gunnar Swager42.13aNorth Central      
5.12Tony Hunter42.98aMt Spokane      
6.11Kennedy Sarmiento43.32aSunnyside      
7.10Casey Adams43.36aNorth Central      
8.11Nick Othmer45.70aShadle Park      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Matthew Barnes40.84aShadle Park      
2.11Joe Clements41.36aHanford      
3.12Tony Hunter41.74aMt Spokane      
4.10Gunnar Swager42.09aNorth Central      
5.11Kennedy Sarmiento42.53aSunnyside      
6.10Casey Adams42.79aNorth Central      
7.11Nick Othmer42.91aShadle Park      
8.12Spencer Wordell43.31aNorth Central      
9.9Jeremy Oram43.45aWest Valley (Yakima)      
10.11Dylan Dikes43.51aHanford      
11.11Stephen Ranson43.62aMt Spokane      
12.12Trevor Phillips44.84aMt Spokane      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.02aNorth Central      
2.-Relay Team 43.11aRogers (Spokane)      
3.-Relay Team 43.74aHanford      
4.-Relay Team 43.81aEast Valley (Spokane)      
5.-Relay Team 43.93aShadle Park      
6.-Relay Team 45.18aSunnyside      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Nerman Bajric
Spencer Wordell
Adrian Morris
Desean Svastisalee
43.02aNorth Central      
2.-Cody Peterson
Jordan Burns
Robert Van Gundy
Corde Bailey
43.11aRogers (Spokane)      
3.-Dakoda Winsor
Josh Bland
Brandon Crow
Travis Stewart
43.74aHanford      
4.-Nick Bellomy
Steven Millan
Shane Quinn
Tyler Sullivan
43.81aEast Valley (Spokane)      
5.-Gavin Brady
Sam Shepard
Bo Schuetzle
Nick Othmer
43.93aShadle Park      
6.-Jose Madrigal
Franscisco Navarro-Rodriguea
Elias Medrano
Damian Ramos
45.18aSunnyside      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:23.58aMt Spokane      
2.-Relay Team 3:24.52aNorth Central      
3.-Relay Team 3:26.34aWest Valley (Yakima)      
4.-Relay Team 3:31.33aEast Valley (Spokane)      
5.-Relay Team 3:33.66aShadle Park      
6.-Relay Team 3:37.84aHanford      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Chase Naccarato
Jack Cerenzia
Chris Nickeson
Jason Nokes
3:23.58aMt Spokane      
2.-Adrian Morris
Leon Dean
Spencer Wordell
J.T. Mellgren
3:24.52aNorth Central      
3.-Taylor McDowell
Ryley Hausken
Drew Goodman
Kyle Mellander
3:26.34aWest Valley (Yakima)      
4.-Nicholas Stevens
Steven Millan
Dan Mason
Tyler Sullivan
3:31.33aEast Valley (Spokane)      
5.-Sam Shepard
Brian Steele
Matthew Barnes
Luke Graham
3:33.66aShadle Park      
6.-Chris Broz
Brandon Crow
Albert Rodriguez
Zac Martin
3:37.84aHanford      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12James Dorr50-00.75East Valley (Spokane)      
2.12Cameron Gump49-00.00North Central      
3.11Zach Ames48-09.50East Valley (Spokane)      
4.12Derek Rowton46-11.00Shadle Park      
5.12Teddy Fernau46-00.50Mt Spokane      
6.11RJ Harris46-00.00Hanford      
7.11Steven Taylor45-02.50North Central      
8.11Joe Meade42-08.50East Valley (Spokane)      
9.12Marty Kulisek42-05.25East Valley (Spokane)      
10.10Cameron Wagar42-04.75Hanford      
11.12Kyle Wagar40-04.00Hanford      
12.10Kurt Rueter39-03.25Hanford      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Zach Ames153-03East Valley (Spokane)      
2.12Teddy Fernau144-04Mt Spokane      
3.12James Dorr141-00East Valley (Spokane)      
4.11RJ Harris130-10Hanford      
5.11David Braviroff128-05East Valley (Spokane)      
6.11Rhys Lloyd127-01Hanford      
7.11John Rawley126-11Shadle Park      
8.11Steven Taylor122-10North Central      
9.10Chris Hansen115-10Mt Spokane      
10.11Andres Cantu114-01Sunnyside      
11.9Cody Quinton11-06Hanford      
10Matthew LillNDNorth Central      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Zach Ames191-03East Valley (Spokane)      
2.12Kyle Wagar186-00Hanford      
3.11Luke Evans185-11North Central      
4.12Ryan Lemery184-10Shadle Park      
5.10Cameron Wagar179-00Hanford      
6.12Zach McBournie167-06Shadle Park      
7.12Jordan Friesz165-05Hanford      
8.10Colin Hisaw156-07North Central      
9.12Mike Stephens152-08Hanford      
10.11Joe Meade148-09East Valley (Spokane)      
11.10Josh Lappano145-08North Central      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Bland6-04.00Hanford      
2.12Matthew Barnes6-04.00Shadle Park      
3.10Aaron Antoine6-00.00North Central      
4.11Shawn Van De Mark6-00.00Hanford      
5.10Colin Hisaw6-00.00North Central      
6.10Bill Haven5-10.00North Central      
7.10Alex Guernsey5-08.00West Valley (Yakima)      
12Franscisco Navarro-RodrigueaNHSunnyside      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Derek Goulette13-06.00Mt Spokane      
2.10Tyler Wilson13-03.00Shadle Park      
3.11August Rife13-03.00East Valley (Spokane)      
4.11Alex McLean13-00.00East Valley (Spokane)      
5.12Matt Littrel13-00.00Mt Spokane      
6.12Evan Wolff12-06.00West Valley (Yakima)      
7.11Jack Carroll12-00.00Mt Spokane      
8.11Kyle Cornwell11-06.00Hanford      
8.10Connor Foxworth11-06.00North Central      
10.12Benjamin Johnson11-06.00West Valley (Yakima)      
11.10Jesse/Ryan Hernandez11-00.00Sunnyside      
11Julian RagudoNHNorth Central      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bo Schuetzle22-06.25Shadle Park      
2.9Shane Concepcion20-06.75Mt Spokane      
3.12Kyle Wagar20-03.50Hanford      
4.12Cody Peterson20-02.75Rogers (Spokane)      
5.10Ryan Greenwood20-00.75Mt Spokane      
6.9Jason Ayers19-11.50Rogers (Spokane)      
7.12Tyler Sullivan19-09.25East Valley (Spokane)      
8.11Joe Murray19-01.75Mt Spokane      
9.12Dakoda Winsor18-06.50Hanford      
10.12Franscisco Navarro-Rodriguea18-04.50Sunnyside      
11.11Shawn Van De Mark18-01.00Hanford      
12Nerman BajricSCRNorth Central      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bo Schuetzle44-04.00Shadle Park      
2.12Josh Bland44-01.50Hanford      
3.12Tony Hunter42-05.75Mt Spokane      
4.12Franscisco Navarro-Rodriguea41-08.75Sunnyside      
5.12Harshel Matta41-05.25Hanford      
6.10Ryan Greenwood40-04.00Mt Spokane      
7.9Shane Concepcion40-01.50Mt Spokane      
8.11Shawn Van De Mark39-01.50Hanford      
9.12Ryan Lemery38-04.00Shadle Park      
10.10Aaron Antoine37-11.25North Central      
12Nerman BajricNDNorth Central      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chantel Jaeger12.41aWest Valley (Yakima)      
2.10Afton McKinlay12.77aMt Spokane      
3.12Averi Hallman13.15aMt Spokane      
4.12Abre Blake13.33aNorth Central      
5.12Amie Weiler13.35aEast Valley (Spokane)      
6.12Ashley LaFayette13.38aEast Valley (Spokane)      
7.10Brittany Konynenbelt13.57aNorth Central      
8.11Jessica Lively13.76aNorth Central      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Chantel Jaeger12.47aWest Valley (Yakima)      
2.10Afton McKinlay12.83aMt Spokane      
3.12Averi Hallman12.98aMt Spokane      
4.12Abre Blake13.32aNorth Central      
5.12Amie Weiler13.44aEast Valley (Spokane)      
6.12Ashley LaFayette13.44aEast Valley (Spokane)      
7.10Brittany Konynenbelt13.47aNorth Central      
8.11Jessica Lively13.68aNorth Central      
9.9Keely Hausken13.80aWest Valley (Yakima)      
10.11Laura Hughes14.03aHanford      
11.9Alexa Condron14.10aMt Spokane      
9Shelby CovertDQHanford      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chantel Jaeger25.13aWest Valley (Yakima)      
2.11Martha Wagley26.68aShadle Park      
3.12Averi Hallman26.93aMt Spokane      
4.12Amie Weiler27.66aEast Valley (Spokane)      
5.10Ashley Packard27.71aWest Valley (Yakima)      
6.10Brittany Konynenbelt28.07aNorth Central      
7.9Hannah Hatchell28.44aHanford      
8.9Keely Hausken28.90aWest Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Chantel Jaeger25.19aWest Valley (Yakima)      
2.12Averi Hallman26.73aMt Spokane      
3.11Martha Wagley27.20aShadle Park      
4.10Ashley Packard27.69aWest Valley (Yakima)      
5.10Brittany Konynenbelt28.01aNorth Central      
5.12Amie Weiler28.01aEast Valley (Spokane)      
7.9Hannah Hatchell28.05aHanford      
8.9Keely Hausken28.23aWest Valley (Yakima)      
9.9Brooklyn Bellomy28.28aEast Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Afton McKinlay1:00.24aMt Spokane      
2.12Megan Dart1:00.64aHanford      
3.11Chelsea Nell1:00.68aWest Valley (Yakima)      
4.10Ashley Packard1:03.14aWest Valley (Yakima)      
5.12Sarah O'Hare1:03.66aNorth Central      
6.10Andrea Heartburg1:04.33aEast Valley (Spokane)      
7.12Melissa Queen1:05.78aHanford      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amy Before2:18.30aShadle Park      
2.12Courtney Zalud2:18.80aMt Spokane      
3.9Katie Morris2:20.11aShadle Park      
4.11Sarah Craig2:26.44aMt Spokane      
5.12Megan Dart2:27.34aHanford      
6.11Breanna Daniel2:28.63aHanford      
7.9Marisa Broersma2:36.13aSunnyside      
8.9Beth Greenhalgh2:36.14aEast Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Courtney Zalud2:22.98aMt Spokane      
2.9Katie Morris2:25.20aShadle Park      
3.12Amy Before2:25.63aShadle Park      
4.11Sarah Craig2:25.76aMt Spokane      
5.12Megan Dart2:25.94aHanford      
6.11Breanna Daniel2:26.05aHanford      
7.9Marisa Broersma2:28.68aSunnyside      
8.9Beth Greenhalgh2:30.31aEast Valley (Spokane)      
9.10Jenna Briggs2:31.65aEast Valley (Spokane)      
10.10Shauna Lee2:36.79aEast Valley (Spokane)      
11.11Heather Kubik2:39.59aNorth Central      
12.12Amy Larson2:48.00aWest Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Courtney Zalud5:15.44aMt Spokane      
2.11Andrea Nelson5:16.12aShadle Park      
3.9Katie Morris5:17.53aShadle Park      
4.10Erin Hegarty5:18.12aHanford      
5.11Audrey Urlacher5:24.80aWest Valley (Yakima)      
6.12Mary Rogers5:29.69aShadle Park      
7.9Margret Parobek5:37.58aWest Valley (Yakima)      
8.10Molly Martin5:42.22aNorth Central      
9.12Lauren Bergam5:51.87aEast Valley (Spokane)      
10.9Jenna Berlin6:00.61aHanford      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Andrea Nelson11:25.53aShadle Park      
2.10Erin Hegarty11:26.36aHanford      
3.12Mary Rogers11:31.09aShadle Park      
4.10Chelsea Chandler11:32.88aShadle Park      
5.11Audrey Urlacher11:33.09aWest Valley (Yakima)      
6.9Margret Parobek11:55.64aWest Valley (Yakima)      
7.12Lauren Bergam12:02.06aEast Valley (Spokane)      
8.12Leilani Anderson12:05.04aHanford      
9.9Molly Cole12:12.32aMt Spokane      
10.10Molly Martin12:19.33aNorth Central      
11.9Melissa Inouye12:44.53aMt Spokane      
12.10Kim Thatcher12:59.70aEast Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shayle Dezellem15.22aShadle Park      
2.11Joanna Luse15.68aMt Spokane      
3.12Kira Lewis15.96aWest Valley (Yakima)      
4.9Tiara Pajimola16.27aShadle Park      
5.12Chelsea Padrta16.74aMt Spokane      
6.12Courtney Crace16.82aEast Valley (Spokane)      
7.11Kennah Meyer17.17aEast Valley (Spokane)      
8.10Sammie Pedersen17.27aMt Spokane      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Shayle Dezellem15.22aShadle Park      
2.12Kira Lewis15.72aWest Valley (Yakima)      
3.11Joanna Luse15.91aMt Spokane      
4.9Tiara Pajimola16.28aShadle Park      
5.12Chelsea Padrta16.88aMt Spokane      
6.12Courtney Crace17.25aEast Valley (Spokane)      
7.10Sammie Pedersen17.27aMt Spokane      
8.11Kennah Meyer17.32aEast Valley (Spokane)      
9.9Alexa Condron17.45aMt Spokane      
10.12Kristine Feliciano17.99aHanford      
11.9Sarah Hughes19.36aHanford      
12.11Rebecca Chu19.96aHanford      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shayle Dezellem46.33aShadle Park      
2.9Tiara Pajimola46.76aShadle Park      
3.12Chelsea Padrta48.81aMt Spokane      
4.12Kristine Feliciano48.82aHanford      
5.9Aley Roberts49.67aRogers (Spokane)      
6.11Joanna Luse50.59aMt Spokane      
7.11Kennah Meyer50.78aEast Valley (Spokane)      
8.12Ashley LaFayette51.28aEast Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Shayle Dezellem46.79aShadle Park      
2.9Tiara Pajimola47.98aShadle Park      
3.11Joanna Luse48.40aMt Spokane      
4.12Chelsea Padrta48.91aMt Spokane      
5.12Ashley LaFayette49.32aEast Valley (Spokane)      
6.12Kristine Feliciano49.40aHanford      
7.9Aley Roberts49.76aRogers (Spokane)      
8.11Kennah Meyer49.82aEast Valley (Spokane)      
9.10Sammie Pedersen51.10aMt Spokane      
10.12Kara Berlin51.95aHanford      
11.11Rebecca Chu52.66aHanford      
12.12Melissa Gonzalez52.74aHanford      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 50.16aWest Valley (Yakima)      
2.-Relay Team 51.00aEast Valley (Spokane)      
3.-Relay Team 51.16aShadle Park      
4.-Relay Team 53.40aSunnyside      
5.-Relay Team 1:01.00aNorth Central      
-Relay Team DQMt Spokane      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Mikele Cluff
Keely Hausken
Chelsea Nell
Chantel Jaeger
50.16aWest Valley (Yakima)      
2.-Courtney Crace
Ashley LaFayette
Mallory Mott
Amie Weiler
51.00aEast Valley (Spokane)      
3.-Martha Wagley
Jenna Humphrey
Hilary Ambriz
Tiara Pajimola
51.16aShadle Park      
4.-Marisa Broersma
Katie Herndon
Tanya Lugo
Tiffany Spencer
53.40aSunnyside      
5.-Jenny Welchel
Jessica Lively
Brittany Konynenbelt
Abre Blake
1:01.00aNorth Central      
6.-Alexa Condron
Patricia Merhab
Joanna Luse
Michelle Mollison
1:02.00aMt Spokane      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:45.38aMt Spokane      
2.-Keely Hausken
Chelsea Nell
Kira Lewis
Chantel Jaeger
1:45.48aWest Valley (Yakima)      
3.-Relay Team 1:47.17aShadle Park      
4.-Relay Team 1:48.48aEast Valley (Spokane)      
5.-Relay Team 1:52.38aHanford      
6.-Relay Team 1:54.36aNorth Central      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Afton McKinlay
Patricia Merhab
Joanna Luse
Averi Hallman
1:45.38aMt Spokane      
2.-Keely Hausken
Chelsea Nell
Kira Lewis
Chantel Jaeger
1:45.48aWest Valley (Yakima)      
3.-Martha Wagley
Jenna Humphrey
Hilary Ambriz
Tiara Pajimola
1:47.17aShadle Park      
4.-Ashley LaFayette
Amie Weiler
Andrea Heartburg
Brooklyn Bellomy
1:48.48aEast Valley (Spokane)      
5.-Heather Baddley
Hannah Hatchell
Laura Hughes
Megan Dart
1:52.38aHanford      
6.-Jenny Welchel
Abre Blake
Jessica Lively
Mollie Cannon
1:54.36aNorth Central      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shayle Dezellem
Katie Morris
Mary Rogers
Amy Before
4:01.71aShadle Park      
2.-Relay Team 4:11.67aMt Spokane      
3.-Relay Team 4:19.43aHanford      
4.-Relay Team 4:19.95aWest Valley (Yakima)      
5.-Relay Team 4:23.03aNorth Central      
6.-Relay Team 4:27.66aEast Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Shayle Dezellem
Katie Morris
Mary Rogers
Amy Before
4:01.71aShadle Park      
2.-Courtney Zalud
Sarah Craig
Averi Hallman
Afton McKinlay
4:11.67aMt Spokane      
3.-Hannah Hatchell
Melissa Queen
Breanna Daniel
Megan Dart
4:19.43aHanford      
4.-Ashley Packard
Amy Larson
Audrey Urlacher
Chelsea Nell
4:19.95aWest Valley (Yakima)      
5.-Sarah O'Hare
Heather Kubik
Molly Martin
Hannah Fall
4:23.03aNorth Central      
6.-Jenna Briggs
Andrea Heartburg
Shauna Lee
Beth Greenhalgh
4:27.66aEast Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Melissa Youmans34-06.75East Valley (Spokane)      
2.11Tressae Herrera34-03.50North Central      
3.12Bianca Pope33-10.75Shadle Park      
4.12Sarah Kilian32-09.75Sunnyside      
5.11Amy Beale32-09.75East Valley (Spokane)      
6.12Haley Tank32-05.50Hanford      
7.12Kaylie Lucke32-05.00Hanford      
8.10Brooke Whicker31-07.75Mt Spokane      
9.12Rachel Overland30-01.25North Central      
10.10Sammie Pedersen29-10.50Mt Spokane      
11.12Amanda Overland29-06.25North Central      
12.12Megan Tyler27-02.50Sunnyside      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Melissa Youmans124-03East Valley (Spokane)      
2.12Rachel Damiano121-00Mt Spokane      
3.12Bianca Pope112-07Shadle Park      
4.12Sondra Willmann107-09Shadle Park      
5.12Rachel Overland102-00North Central      
6.9Hayley Garrahan99-05East Valley (Spokane)      
7.11Laura Hughes94-05Hanford      
8.10Aleia Gefre93-06West Valley (Yakima)      
9.11Kendra Meeker91-02Sunnyside      
10.12Amanda Overland90-10North Central      
11.11Amy Beale90-09East Valley (Spokane)      
12.12Megan Tyler87-03Sunnyside      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bianca Pope141-01Shadle Park      
2.12Haley Tank133-05Hanford      
3.10Celena Ward122-03North Central      
4.11Holleigh Bergstrom121-06Mt Spokane      
5.9Gianna Damiano117-05Mt Spokane      
6.11Taylor Herzog114-10West Valley (Yakima)      
7.11Quianna Winkfield112-11West Valley (Yakima)      
8.12Kaylee Hartshorn104-11East Valley (Spokane)      
9.9Aley Roberts104-09Rogers (Spokane)      
10.9Jen Merrell96-09East Valley (Spokane)      
11.12Megan Tyler94-02Sunnyside      
12.11Kate Nickova84-03East Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taymussa Miller5-05.00Hanford      
2.10Veronica Bradley5-01.50Hanford      
2.9Melissa Merrill5-01.50Hanford      
4.11Ashley Graybeal5-01.50North Central      
5.9Brooklyn Bellomy5-00.00East Valley (Spokane)      
6.12Kaylee Hartshorn5-00.00East Valley (Spokane)      
7.9Sarah Richardson4-10.00Mt Spokane      
8.10Cassidy McGriff4-06.00Mt Spokane      
8.10Amy Rovira4-06.00Hanford      
10.12Ashley Sillivan4-06.00North Central      
11.11Colleen Bowerman4-04.00East Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaycee Smith10-03.00Mt Spokane      
2.10Britta LaVoie9-03.00Mt Spokane      
3.10Amy Rovira9-00.00Hanford      
4.11Katie Herndon8-06.00Sunnyside      
5.10Anna Miller8-06.00Mt Spokane      
6.12Morgan Powell8-06.00Shadle Park      
7.10Breanna Sims8-00.00North Central      
10Sarah SheenNHHanford      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taymussa Miller16-10.50Hanford      
2.12Amy Before16-05.75Shadle Park      
3.10Veronica Bradley16-02.25Hanford      
4.12Kira Lewis16-01.25West Valley (Yakima)      
5.10Brittany Konynenbelt16-00.75North Central      
6.12Abre Blake16-00.25North Central      
7.11Sam Roybal15-08.00Rogers (Spokane)      
8.12Larisa Steirwalt15-07.25North Central      
9.12Vida Rezaie15-01.00West Valley (Yakima)      
10.11Jenna Humphrey14-10.00Shadle Park      
11.9Alexa Condron14-05.75Mt Spokane      
12.12Amanda Hiebert14-05.25East Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kira Lewis36-02.50West Valley (Yakima)      
2.12Taymussa Miller36-02.25Hanford      
3.12Larisa Steirwalt34-04.50North Central      
4.12Annika LaVoie33-09.25Mt Spokane      
5.12Kara Berlin33-05.00Hanford      
6.10Veronica Bradley33-00.50Hanford      
7.12Michelle Mollison32-09.25Mt Spokane      
8.12Kendall Abbey32-01.00East Valley (Spokane)      
9.11Ashley Graybeal31-08.75North Central      
10.11Jenna Humphrey31-08.50Shadle Park      
11.11Martha Wagley31-07.25Shadle Park      
12.12Amanda Hiebert31-05.75East Valley (Spokane)      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.