Athletic.net Team Results Management

3A North Regional Meet

Saturday, May 16, 2009

Catonsville, Baltimore

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Semi-Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tyrek Cheeseboro11.20aMilford Mill      
2.11Waylan Bowie11.40aCatonsville      
3.11Kevin Swann11.40aLake Clifton      
4.11James Carter11.50aDundalk      
5.9James Bost11.60aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
6.12Lamar Edmond11.80aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.11Tyrek Cheeseboro11.20aMilford Mill      
2.11Waylan Bowie11.40aCatonsville      
3.11James Carter11.40aDundalk      
4.9James Bost11.50aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
5.11Kevin Swann11.60aLake Clifton      
6.12Lamar Edmond11.80aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
7.11Matt Mcmillan11.80aHereford      
8.11Gabe Delarosa11.90aFranklin      
8.11Sammie Mckay11.90aLake Clifton      
8.11Paul Tolliver11.90aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
8.9Deshawn Ross11.90aFranklin      
8.11Zach Engleman11.90aTowson      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Tyrek Cheeseboro11.30aMilford Mill      
2.11Kevin Swann11.40aLake Clifton      
3.11James Carter11.50aDundalk      
3.11Waylan Bowie11.50aCatonsville      
6.9James Bost11.50aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
5.11Sammie Mckay11.70aLake Clifton      
7.11Paul Tolliver11.80aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
7.11Matt Mcmillan11.80aHereford      
9.12Lamar Edmond11.80aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
9.9Deshawn Ross11.80aFranklin      
11.11Zach Engleman11.90aTowson      
11.11Gabe Delarosa11.90aFranklin      
13.11Will Heckert12.00aHereford      
14.10Charles Carrington12.20aDundalk      
14.11Mihai Petrisor12.20aTowson      
16.10Austin Davis12.30aTowson      
17.11Brock Stocksdale12.40aHereford      
18.12Kevin Johnsonjr12.70aLake Clifton      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gaylord Wilson23.10aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
2.12Eddie Brown23.30aDundalk      
3.11James Carter23.80aDundalk      
4.11Clein Laster23.80aMilford Mill      
5.11Waylan Bowie23.90aCatonsville      
6.10Darius Holloway24.10aMilford Mill      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Gaylord Wilson23.10aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
3.11Waylan Bowie23.20aCatonsville      
2.11Clein Laster23.30aMilford Mill      
4.10Darius Holloway23.40aMilford Mill      
5.11James Carter23.50aDundalk      
6.12Eddie Brown23.60aDundalk      
7.11Jared Thomas23.60aLake Clifton      
7.9Vincent Randlett-Tydings23.60aCatonsville      
9.11Kevin Swann23.70aLake Clifton      
10.11Sammie Mckay23.80aLake Clifton      
11.11Yannik Cudjoe-Virgil24.00aTowson      
12.11Paul Tolliver24.20aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Darius Holloway23.30aMilford Mill      
2.12Gaylord Wilson23.40aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
2.11Waylan Bowie23.40aCatonsville      
6.11Kevin Swann23.40aLake Clifton      
7.11James Carter23.50aDundalk      
4.11Clein Laster23.70aMilford Mill      
5.12Eddie Brown23.70aDundalk      
9.9Vincent Randlett-Tydings23.70aCatonsville      
10.11Sammie Mckay23.80aLake Clifton      
8.11Paul Tolliver23.90aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
11.11Jared Thomas23.90aLake Clifton      
12.11Yannik Cudjoe-Virgil24.10aTowson      
13.11Zach Engleman24.30aTowson      
14.9James Bost24.80aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
15.11Will Heckert24.90aHereford      
16.10Tony Pearson25.00aFranklin      
16.11Brock Stocksdale25.00aHereford      
18.11Jack Mcmanus25.10aTowson      
19.9Rich Lee26.00aHereford      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Edward Brown50.30aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
2.12Eddie Brown50.70aDundalk      
3.10Kenneth McCuin50.90aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
4.12Tim Henkel52.40aCatonsville      
4.11Jared Thomas52.40aLake Clifton      
6.11Terry Young52.50aHereford      
7.12Gaylord Wilson52.70aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
8.11Yannik Cudjoe-Virgil53.00aTowson      
9.9Vincent Randlett-Tydings53.60aCatonsville      
10.11Ahmed Fayaz54.30aTowson      
11.12David Batchelor57.20aHereford      
12.11Alan Odonnell57.30aTowson      
13.12Kevin Johnsonjr58.10aLake Clifton      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Chelton1:59.00aHereford      
2.12Clayton Smith1:59.70aFranklin      
3.12Miles Banks2:00.10aMilford Mill      
4.12Ty Stump2:02.40aCatonsville      
5.11Terry Young2:02.50aHereford      
6.12Matt Bradley2:06.50aTowson      
7.11Edward Brown2:07.40aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
8.12Kent Brinks2:08.10aCatonsville      
9.11Cameron Brinks2:10.10aCatonsville      
10.10Drew Landerman2:11.90aTowson      
11.11Jesse Gardner2:12.60aTowson      
12.10Kenneth McCuin2:13.10aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
13.12Anthony Rogers2:15.00aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ty Stump4:35.70aCatonsville      
2.12Matt Bradley4:40.40aTowson      
3.10Ben Bemis4:42.70aHereford      
4.12Anthony Rogers4:44.90aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
5.9Will Barbagallo4:48.80aCatonsville      
6.10Drew Landerman4:52.60aTowson      
7.11Cameron Brinks4:53.60aCatonsville      
8.12Chris Healy4:54.30aDundalk      
9.11Jesse Gardner5:01.30aTowson      
10.10Sam Cornwell5:03.90aHereford      
11.11Glenn Stanley5:08.40aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
12.11Christopher Grimm5:21.70aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
13.12Nick Pappas5:41.10aPatapsco      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Prendergast10:13.50aCatonsville      
2.10William Fesperman10:16.20aTowson      
3.10Ben Bemis10:19.80aHereford      
4.10Mason Rivera10:20.70aHereford      
5.11Chris Leininger10:32.70aHereford      
6.12Benjamin Greason10:39.40aCatonsville      
7.11Ben Negron10:58.70aTowson      
8.12Chris Healy11:02.10aDundalk      
9.11Jeff Rohde11:06.20aFranklin      
10.10Joe Matty11:16.10aCatonsville      
11.11Christopher Grimm11:32.90aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
12.12Kristian Sookal11:59.40aFranklin      
13.9Graham Williams12:08.40aTowson      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12James Davis15.50aMilford Mill      
2.12Mathew Jenkins15.70aFranklin      
3.9Kashief Burton15.80aMilford Mill      
4.12Marcus Bond15.90aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
5.9Kevin Ricks16.60aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
--9Kameron MccoyDQCatonsville      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12James Davis15.80aMilford Mill      
2.12Marcus Bond15.90aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
3.12Mathew Jenkins16.00aFranklin      
4.9Kashief Burton16.80aMilford Mill      
5.9Kevin Ricks17.30aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
7.10Charles Carrington17.70aDundalk      
6.9Kameron Mccoy18.60aCatonsville      
8.9Heinrich Fourie19.30aHereford      
9.12Travis Buchanan19.70aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
10.11Chris Kopins20.20aHereford      
11.9Max Crockett22.40aTowson      
12.9Mike Davis22.50aHereford      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mathew Jenkins40.50aFranklin      
2.11Miguel Bernard42.80aMilford Mill      
3.12Marcus Coleman43.20aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
4.10Charles Carrington43.50aDundalk      
5.9Esanye Ogbe43.50aFranklin      
6.12Marcus Bond43.70aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
7.9Kevin Ricks44.60aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
8.10Austin Davis46.40aTowson      
9.11Chris Kopins47.50aHereford      
10.10Evans Chen47.80aTowson      
11.9Mike Davis49.60aHereford      
12.10Ben Everhart50.10aCatonsville      
13.9Brandon Oxendine51.80aCatonsville      
14.10Alex Anastasi-Hill52.30aTowson      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.20aMilford Mill      
2.-Relay Team 44.80aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
3.-Relay Team 45.00aLake Clifton      
4.-Relay Team 46.40aHereford      
5.-Relay Team 46.60aTowson      
6.-Relay Team 47.30aFranklin      
---Relay Team DQCatonsville      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:32.90aMilford Mill      
2.-Relay Team 1:35.10aLake Clifton      
3.-Relay Team 1:37.10aFranklin      
4.-Relay Team 1:37.60aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
5.-Relay Team 1:37.80aTowson      
6.-Relay Team 1:39.50aCatonsville      
7.-Relay Team 1:40.10aHereford      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:32.10aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
2.-Relay Team 3:33.60aMilford Mill      
3.-Relay Team 3:44.40aCatonsville      
4.-Relay Team 3:49.60aFranklin      
5.-Relay Team 3:56.60aTowson      
6.-Relay Team 4:04.40aHereford      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:29.50aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
2.-Relay Team 8:42.30aFranklin      
3.-Relay Team 8:49.30aCatonsville      
4.-Relay Team 8:54.40aHereford      
5.-Relay Team 9:04.90aTowson      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cameron Mcdearmon47-01.50Franklin      
2.11Chris Nash44-10.00Hereford      
3.10John Randall43-08.00Franklin      
4.10Charlie Ryan43-02.00Hereford      
5.12Joshua Smith42-08.00Catonsville      
6.12Darryl Drumgoole41-02.50Catonsville      
7.11Courvousi Colvin40-01.50Dundalk      
8.9Azubuike Ukandu39-07.00Towson      
9.12Bryan Kimball37-09.00Franklin      
10.11Matt Mcmillan36-00.00Hereford      
11.11Keith Stith33-11.00Towson      
12.12Keegan Page33-05.50Catonsville      
13.12Leroy Williams32-06.50Patapsco      
14.12Eliuth Delcid27-07.00Dundalk      
15.11Scott Taylor26-05.00Patapsco      
16.9Alek Nieberlein25-09.00Towson      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Courvousi Colvin146-10.50Dundalk      
2.12Cameron Mcdearmon145-05Franklin      
3.10John Randall124-05Franklin      
4.10Charlie Ryan122-08.50Hereford      
5.11Chris Nash122-00Hereford      
6.12Marcus Coleman114-00Mergenthaler Voc Tech      
7.12Joshua Smith106-08Catonsville      
8.10Adam Smith104-09Hereford      
9.12Darryl Drumgoole100-04.50Catonsville      
10.12Leroy Williams89-00Patapsco      
11.12Keegan Page78-07Catonsville      
12.12Bryan Kimball77-09Franklin      
13.9Alek Nieberlein76-10Towson      
14.11Keith Stith70-04Towson      
15.9Azubuike Ukandu67-10Towson      
16.12Nick Pappas67-04Patapsco      
17.12Eliuth Delcid50-07.50Dundalk      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Joshua Mathis5-08.00Franklin      
2.10Christian Hoff5-06.00Towson      
3.9Kashief Burton5-04.00Milford Mill      
3.10Kyle Passmore5-04.00Hereford      
5.11Garrett Goodling5-02.00Hereford      
--11Alan OdonnellNHTowson      
--10Evans ChenNHTowson      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jonathan Bridle13-00.00Catonsville      
2.11Jarred Monacelli13-00.00Hereford      
3.11Matt Raines10-00.00Hereford      
--11Alex TateNHHereford      
--12Will LucasNHCatonsville      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ange Nmah20-00.50Milford Mill      
2.12Lamar Edmond20-00.00Mergenthaler Voc Tech      
3.10Joshua Mathis19-07.00Franklin      
4.12Jonathan Bridle19-01.50Catonsville      
5.12James Whedbee18-10.50Towson      
6.12Marcus Coleman18-09.50Mergenthaler Voc Tech      
7.11Cody Clem18-08.00Hereford      
8.10Charles Carrington18-05.00Dundalk      
9.11James Carter18-05.00Dundalk      
10.10Kyle Passmore18-04.50Hereford      
11.10Austin Davis18-03.00Towson      
12.9Deshawn Ross18-01.50Franklin      
13.9Heinrich Fourie16-06.50Hereford      
14.12Eddie Brown16-05.75Dundalk      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marcus Coleman39-06.25Mergenthaler Voc Tech      
2.12Lamar Edmond39-04.50Mergenthaler Voc Tech      
3.12James Whedbee38-01.75Towson      
4.12Jonathan Bridle38-00.00Catonsville      
5.12Marcus Bond37-07.50Mergenthaler Voc Tech      
6.11James Carter37-02.50Dundalk      
7.10Michael Obineme36-05.75Towson      
8.11Cody Clem36-02.50Hereford      
9.11Alan Odonnell36-00.75Towson      
10.9Kashief Burton36-00.00Milford Mill      
11.10Kyle Passmore35-10.25Hereford      
12.12James Davis35-10.25Milford Mill      
13.11Jarred Monacelli34-06.00Hereford      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Desiree Vaughn12.40aWestern      
2.10Destane Stokes12.80aWestern      
3.9Ashley Brannock13.00aFranklin      
4.11Lauren Pennix13.10aTowson      
5.12Dyquechia Johnese13.30aTowson      
6.9Sanaa Sabah13.50aWestern      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Desiree Vaughn12.60aWestern      
2.10Destane Stokes12.80aWestern      
2.11Lauren Pennix12.80aTowson      
4.9Ashley Brannock13.00aFranklin      
5.9Sanaa Sabah13.20aWestern      
7.12Fumi Lagoke13.30aMilford Mill      
6.12Dyquechia Johnese13.40aTowson      
8.12Erica Parker13.50aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
8.9Alicia Diaz13.50aLake Clifton      
10.10Breonna Blount13.70aMilford Mill      
10.10Rebecca Laubner13.70aTowson      
12.11Taylor Christoff14.10aHereford      
13.10Courtney Whittington14.20aMilford Mill      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Xauddina Whittington24.60aCatonsville      
2.12Kellie Christian25.10aCatonsville      
3.10Destane Stokes25.50aWestern      
4.12Arryn Hopkins25.60aWestern      
5.11Desiree Vaughn25.60aWestern      
6.11Lauren Pennix26.90aTowson      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Xauddina Whittington25.10aCatonsville      
2.12Kellie Christian25.40aCatonsville      
3.10Destane Stokes25.60aWestern      
3.11Desiree Vaughn25.60aWestern      
5.12Arryn Hopkins26.10aWestern      
6.11Lauren Pennix26.70aTowson      
7.12Dyquechia Johnese27.50aTowson      
8.10Breonna Blount27.80aMilford Mill      
9.10Rebecca Laubner27.90aTowson      
10.9Alicia Diaz28.00aLake Clifton      
11.10Elissa Willis28.60aMilford Mill      
12.12Candice Reed30.60aCatonsville      
13.9Valencia Bass31.00aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Xauddina Whittington54.20aCatonsville      
2.12Danielle Douglas54.80aWestern      
3.12Kellie Christian55.80aCatonsville      
4.12Arryn Hopkins56.20aWestern      
5.10Syrita Hunt57.00aWestern      
6.10Alexis Ford59.60aMilford Mill      
7.9Molly Curry1:00.70aCatonsville      
8.9Catherine Lesuisse1:02.50aTowson      
9.10Elissa Willis1:02.70aMilford Mill      
9.9Bailey Wilhelm1:02.70aHereford      
11.12Kristin Beil1:03.40aHereford      
12.10Erin Hullinger1:03.90aTowson      
13.10Audrey Andrews1:06.20aTowson      
14.9Monique Dunmore1:08.20aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
15.11Keturah Holmes1:08.60aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
16.10Megan Burton1:21.90aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brinae Robinson2:17.60aWestern      
2.12Danielle Douglas2:18.80aWestern      
3.12Jenna Cimino2:19.70aHereford      
4.12Brittany Williams2:19.90aWestern      
5.12Anna Roth2:21.30aFranklin      
6.10Alexis Ford2:28.00aMilford Mill      
7.12Morgan Jackson2:31.60aCatonsville      
8.10Rachel Abbott2:33.50aHereford      
9.12Sharnell White2:34.90aPatapsco      
10.9Lauren Kennedy2:35.10aHereford      
11.9Sarah Harding2:35.50aCatonsville      
12.10Madeline Sattler2:43.40aCatonsville      
13.11Keturah Holmes2:47.00aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
14.10Rebecca Regan2:47.60aTowson      
15.9Lizzy Peper2:51.20aTowson      
16.10Megan Burton3:27.40aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jenna Cimino5:14.60aHereford      
2.12Brinae Robinson5:17.50aWestern      
3.9Emily Vandewater5:28.80aHereford      
4.9Lauren Kennedy5:31.40aHereford      
5.12Brittany Williams5:37.80aWestern      
6.10Francoise Mandengue5:46.30aCatonsville      
7.9Mikka Macdonald5:53.00aCatonsville      
8.12Sharnell White6:00.60aPatapsco      
9.10Rebecca Regan6:03.20aTowson      
10.9Caroline Cerand6:04.90aCatonsville      
11.10Gennifer Popek6:30.20aFranklin      
12.11Michelle Butler6:33.20aFranklin      
13.9Lindsay Montanye6:37.10aFranklin      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Emily Vandewater12:13.70aHereford      
2.11Robin Beck12:17.90aHereford      
3.12Emily Makhlouf12:26.40aFranklin      
4.12Rachel Pillion12:36.20aTowson      
5.12Emma Fesperman13:01.30aTowson      
6.9Mikka Macdonald13:10.30aCatonsville      
7.9Caroline Cerand13:13.50aCatonsville      
8.12Jamie Dalgleish13:32.60aHereford      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Candice Reed15.40aCatonsville      
2.11Jen Sparks15.60aHereford      
3.9Racquel Moses16.50aMilford Mill      
4.12Ayanna Turner17.20aWestern      
5.11Laura Ewell17.20aHereford      
6.9Ashley Reid17.50aFranklin      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Candice Reed15.70aCatonsville      
2.11Jen Sparks16.00aHereford      
3.9Ashley Reid16.90aFranklin      
3.9Racquel Moses16.90aMilford Mill      
5.12Ayanna Turner17.50aWestern      
6.11Laura Ewell17.60aHereford      
7.10Briana Montgomery17.70aMilford Mill      
8.9Emilia Ramos18.40aCatonsville      
9.10Rosemary Hall18.50aHereford      
10.12Briana Milbourne18.70aWestern      
11.9Valencia Bass20.00aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
12.9Monique Dunmore21.40aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Myiesha Slaughter47.30aMilford Mill      
2.10Syrita Hunt48.10aWestern      
3.11Jen Sparks48.60aHereford      
4.11Laura Ewell48.70aHereford      
5.9Racquel Moses49.10aMilford Mill      
6.10Francoise Mandengue49.80aCatonsville      
7.9Kiara Horsley49.90aMilford Mill      
8.10Rosemary Hall51.30aHereford      
9.10Alicyn Curtis52.50aCatonsville      
10.12Ayanna Turner53.20aWestern      
11.12Briana Milbourne56.50aWestern      
--9Monique DunmoreDQMergenthaler Voc Tech      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 48.30aWestern      
2.-Relay Team 48.80aCatonsville      
3.-Relay Team 52.50aHereford      
3.-Relay Team 52.50aTowson      
5.-Relay Team 53.40aMilford Mill      
---Relay Team DQMergenthaler Voc Tech      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:45.80aWestern      
2.-Relay Team 1:48.50aMilford Mill      
3.-Relay Team 1:49.30aHereford      
4.-Relay Team 1:49.70aTowson      
5.-Relay Team 1:50.10aCatonsville      
---Relay Team DQFranklin      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:56.90aCatonsville      
2.-Relay Team 4:01.60aWestern      
3.-Relay Team 4:07.20aMilford Mill      
4.-Relay Team 4:16.80aHereford      
5.-Relay Team 4:18.30aFranklin      
6.-Relay Team 4:29.80aTowson      
7.-Relay Team 4:54.30aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:40.20aWestern      
2.-Relay Team 10:07.60aHereford      
3.-Relay Team 10:13.70aCatonsville      
4.-Relay Team 10:38.10aFranklin      
5.-Relay Team 10:46.20aTowson      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Koehn35-04.50Hereford      
2.10Kelly Mcginty29-11.50Catonsville      
3.11Jessica Mengele29-06.00Western      
4.11Dyese Beaton28-03.00Franklin      
5.10Jessica Garry27-11.00Catonsville      
6.9April Jennings27-10.50Mergenthaler Voc Tech      
7.11Tania Taylor27-03.00Mergenthaler Voc Tech      
8.9Emily Evans25-09.00Hereford      
9.10Danielle Standley24-11.00Milford Mill      
10.10Joselyn Jackson21-11.50Milford Mill      
11.9Alexandria Rector21-10.50Milford Mill      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Koehn105-07Hereford      
2.11Jessica Mengele87-11Western      
3.10Jessica Garry87-04Catonsville      
4.10Grace Blair81-07Towson      
5.10Kelly Mcginty80-02Catonsville      
6.9Emily Evans78-08Hereford      
7.12Erica Parker74-06Mergenthaler Voc Tech      
8.11Molly Yates67-01Hereford      
9.11Tania Taylor59-01Mergenthaler Voc Tech      
10.11Megan Seuferling54-11Catonsville      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Maya Torrain5-06.00Catonsville      
2.12Danielle White4-10.00Franklin      
3.10Jessie Gee4-10.00Hereford      
4.11Charise Jones4-08.00Hereford      
4.10Briana Montgomery4-08.00Milford Mill      
6.9Maia Morgan4-04.00Hereford      
7.9Michal Tate4-04.00Catonsville      
--10Damali OlukayundeNHWestern      
--9Erin McgintyNHCatonsville      
--11Ajada ThomasNHWestern      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jordanna Lehman9-06.00Hereford      
2.9Abby Wenck8-00.00Hereford      
--9Erin McgintyNHCatonsville      
--11Casey ElliottNHCatonsville      
--11Shannon MeehanNHHereford      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jessie Gee15-06.00Hereford      
2.12Fumi Lagoke15-05.25Milford Mill      
3.10Briana Montgomery15-00.75Milford Mill      
4.12Myiesha Slaughter14-09.25Milford Mill      
5.11Ajada Thomas14-05.50Western      
6.9Elizabeth Schofield13-10.00Hereford      
7.12Danielle Pulliam13-07.75Catonsville      
8.12Briana Milbourne12-11.50Western      
9.11Taylor Christoff12-10.50Hereford      
10.12Mollie Singer12-10.00Catonsville      
11.9Valencia Bass12-09.25Mergenthaler Voc Tech      
12.9Michal Tate12-07.50Catonsville      
13.10Damali Olukayunde9-07.00Western      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ayanna Turner35-01.25Western      
2.10Briana Montgomery34-08.00Milford Mill      
3.11Ajada Thomas31-08.75Western      
4.9Ashley Reid31-08.00Franklin      
5.12Mollie Singer31-06.50Catonsville      
6.12Danielle Pulliam29-11.50Catonsville      
7.9Elizabeth Schofield29-08.50Hereford      
8.10Alicyn Curtis29-06.25Catonsville      
9.12Briana Milbourne29-04.75Western      
10.10Jessie Gee29-01.00Hereford      
11.10Samantha Toon28-10.50Milford Mill      
12.9April Jennings27-07.50Mergenthaler Voc Tech      
13.11Taylor Christoff27-05.50Hereford      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.