Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Judkins11.09aWarhill
2.12Alex Edwards11.12aJamestown
3.12Dominique Montgomery11.13aHampton
4.-Micheal Lawton11.33aGrassfield
5.11Alex Pennecke11.34aGrassfield
6.9Desmond Smallwood11.52aLafayette
7.12Michael Barclift11.56aTabb
--11Garth BowenDNSJohn Marshall
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Alex Edwards11.25aJamestown
2.12Dominique Montgomery11.31aHampton
3.11Ryan Judkins11.31aWarhill
4.11Garth Bowen11.39aJohn Marshall
5.-Micheal Lawton11.45aGrassfield
6.9Desmond Smallwood11.52aLafayette
7.11Alex Pennecke11.53aGrassfield
8.12Michael Barclift11.54aTabb
9.-Keenan Terry11.54aHampton Christian
10.12Zak Sisak11.56aGloucester
11.12Raymond Bradley11.61aBethel
12.12Isiah Gibson11.63aBethel
13.-Milan Clark11.74aHampton
14.11Kendall Green11.75aWarhill
15.-Ronald Whitby11.77aYork
16.9Brandon Jones11.78aLafayette
17.-Lorenzo Taliaferro11.80aBruton
18.12Kenny Rayfield11.87aNorthampton
20.-Wayne Chisholm11.96aWarhill
21.-Marquise Greenhow12.00aJamestown
22.-Tim Womble12.13aLafayette
22.-Mark Adams12.13aBruton
24.10Shamar Marsh12.22aGloucester
25.-D'Andre Blanks12.32aTabb
26.-Anthony Garlick12.35aMenchville
27.-Wade McIntosh12.39aTabb
28.-Jamar Harmon12.46aNorthampton
29.11Drew Sinesi13.74aNorfolk Collegiate
---Ryan NewsomeDNSJamestown
--10Devin TupperDNSNorfolk Collegiate
---D'Anthony LeeDNSBruton
--11Lavell TuckerDNSNorfolk Collegiate
19.-Mario Thompson11..92Menchville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Earl House21.88aBethel
2.12Thomas Ingram22.64aJohn Marshall
3.12Greg Ferrell22.73aJamestown
4.11Ben Walker22.88aWarhill
5.10Terrell Johnson23.10aGrassfield
6.12Raymond Bradley23.16aBethel
7.12Dominique Montgomery23.40aHampton
8.12Kenny Tyler23.50aWarhill
9.10Corey Gwynn23.67aGrassfield
10.-Keenan Terry23.70aHampton Christian
11.9Desmond Smallwood23.82aLafayette
13.12Isiah Gibson23.93aBethel
14.-Ronald Whitby24.22aYork
15.-Stephen Westbury24.26aLafayette
16.12Kenny Rayfield24.32aNorthampton
17.-Wayne Chisholm24.46aWarhill
18.9Jason Bennett24.48aGloucester
19.11William Blair24.77aTabb
20.-Lorenzo Taliaferro24.86aBruton
21.-Ryan Newsome24.88aJamestown
22.10Ian Woodhouse25.05aNorfolk Collegiate
23.-Corey Reid25.09aNorthampton
24.-Trevor McCord25.72aTabb
25.-Gregory Adams25.74aBruton
26.11Scott Ridley26.70aHampton Christian
27.11Drew Sinesi28.53aNorfolk Collegiate
---Andrew EppsDNSJamestown
---Tim WombleDNSLafayette
---D'Anthony LeeDNSBruton
--11Christopher CaverDNSHampton
---Lane StokesDNSNorfolk Collegiate
---KJ BryantDNSHampton Christian
---Giovanni ColonDNSYork
---Eric ElamSCRGloucester
12.12Michael Barclift23..85Tabb
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyree Jordan50.57aGrassfield
2.12Austin Cuffee51.05aBethel
3.11Devin Harrison51.60aTabb
4.10Jo'vanta Trower52.40aNorthampton
5.10Sherrod King52.44aJohn Marshall
6.11Eric Thomas52.51aBethel
7.11Daniel Rapoza52.67aBethel
8.11Chris Ham52.78aTabb
9.-Maurice Lewis52.83aYork
10.-Keenan Terry53.84aHampton Christian
11.-Corey Talley53.94aWarhill
12.-Fred Weatherly53.99aNorthampton
13.12Tyler Erikson54.11aLafayette
14.9Montez Roberson54.43aYork
15.-Steven Barnett55.73aJamestown
16.-Josh Ahrens55.84aGloucester
18.-Shamar Brown56.14aBruton
19.-Devin Wynne56.92aBruton
20.-Jeremey Moore57.03aBruton
21.-Damion Powell57.41aWarhill
22.-Chris Kondysor59.15aJamestown
23.11Dwayne Menefee59.23aMenchville
24.11Scott Ridley59.45aHampton Christian
25.11Bobby Lanoue1:03.47aNorfolk Collegiate
26.11Clint Boyer1:08.63aNorfolk Collegiate
---Demontray CustisDNSNorthampton
--12Curtis CampbellDNSGrassfield
---Paul SchisaDNSLafayette
---William HayesDNSLafayette
--12Robert PowellDNSNorfolk Collegiate
---KJ BryantDNSHampton Christian
---DeAngelo HarrisonDNSTabb
--11Justin RicksDNSHampton
17.-Albert Shroeder55..97Jamestown
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Colin Mearns1:58.52aJamestown
2.11Graham Schlickenmeyer2:00.43aJamestown
3.12Adam Hunter2:02.59aMenchville
4.12Andres McIntyre2:02.95aMenchville
5.11Nathaniel Darling2:04.82aLafayette
6.11Andrew Atangan2:04.87aGrassfield
7.11Aaron Harrison2:05.75aGrassfield
8.12John Holt2:06.52aJamestown
9.12Brandon White2:06.71aBethel
10.12Thomas Smith2:07.34aGloucester
11.11Stefon Battle2:10.22aHampton
12.12Cory West2:10.24aHampton
13.11Joseph Daversa2:11.58aGrassfield
14.12William Reinagel2:12.58aBruton
15.12Jamarcus Perry2:13.28aMenchville
16.10Zachary Poelker2:14.00aYork
17.10Robert DelaCruz2:14.14aWarhill
18.10Brandon Greene2:15.76aWarhill
19.11AJ Beck2:16.01aNorfolk Collegiate
20.11Matthew Sage2:17.34aGloucester
21.-Jay Burton2:18.59aLafayette
22.12Paul Sorrell2:18.73aTabb
23.11Derring Price2:18.93aLafayette
24.-John Little2:19.45aBruton
25.-Ian Quiqley2:19.59aWarhill
26.-Emmanuel Bobbitt2:21.38aBruton
28.9Alexander Cleveland2:24.32aNorthampton
29.-Jaunqel Brown2:26.21aNorthampton
30.-Shaun Hauchens2:27.74aNorthampton
---Todd BarnesDNSTabb
--11Devin HarrisonDNSTabb
---Tevan Porter-PerryDNSBethel
--11Clint BoyerDNSNorfolk Collegiate
--12Chris ZryaSCRGrassfield
--10Tim MastracciSCRYork
27.11Bobby Lanoue2:23..60Norfolk Collegiate
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Morgan4:33.77aJamestown
2.11Aaron Harrison4:37.76aGrassfield
3.12Brendin Leavitt4:40.26aNorfolk Collegiate
4.9Jack Little4:43.82aYork
5.12Josh Schlickenmeyer4:48.06aJamestown
6.11Joseph Daversa4:49.72aGrassfield
7.10Logan Pitchford4:50.45aGloucester
8.12William Reinagel4:52.42aBruton
9.10Cory Burke4:52.75aHampton
10.10Robert DelaCruz4:53.08aWarhill
11.9Eric Speray5:00.66aGloucester
12.-Quincy Singletary5:01.72aLafayette
13.11Eric Littley5:10.10aGrassfield
14.10Matthew Watson5:12.59aWarhill
16.12Paul Sorrell5:25.15aTabb
17.10Micheal McCoy5:25.60aWarhill
18.9Scott Gemmell-Davis5:25.63aLafayette
19.9Graham Young5:35.07aTabb
20.11Clint Boyer5:36.07aNorfolk Collegiate
21.9Trent Moon5:41.03aTabb
22.-Shamar Waters5:43.02aNorthampton
--12Andrew ColleyDNSJamestown
--12Christopher RudnickyDNSBruton
--10Anthony CartayaDNSMenchville
---Neriz EstradaDNSNorthampton
--9Levi WarringDNSLafayette
--12Elliot NussDNSNorfolk Collegiate
--12Josh MastersonSCRYork
--11Andrew AtanganSCRGrassfield
15.10Ashton Queen5:18..18Bruton
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Macklin Webb10:17.33aLafayette
2.10Stephen Chantry10:21.01aLafayette
3.11Ryan Purrington10:29.14aGloucester
4.10Graham Wilson10:38.35aMenchville
5.9Eric Speray10:47.74aGloucester
6.11David Quackenbos11:04.02aGrassfield
7.9Daniel Moniak11:05.14aJamestown
8.9Patrick Shannon11:13.91aJamestown
9.10Donald Cleckner11:19.20aHampton
10.10Cory Burke11:23.98aHampton
11.10Brandon DeCoursey11:25.24aLafayette
12.10Ryan Canoy11:27.45aBruton
13.10John Janousek11:44.28aYork
14.10Matthew Watson11:58.42aWarhill
15.10Micheal McCoy12:05.98aWarhill
16.9Trent Moon12:34.59aTabb
17.9Graham Young12:49.96aTabb
18.10Garrett Robinson14:24.25aWarhill
--12Brendin LeavittDNSNorfolk Collegiate
---Neriz EstradaDNSNorthampton
--12Elliot NussDNSNorfolk Collegiate
---Jake MorrisonDNSTabb
--12Christopher RudnickyDNSBruton
--10Ashton QueenDNSBruton
--11Jacob SolesDNSYork
--12Steven FroncilloSCRGrassfield
--11Tristan ReynoldsSCRGloucester
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12D'Angelo Scales14.63aLafayette
2.12Antonio Wood15.52aHampton
3.12Quentel Davis15.75aHampton
4.11Brandon Spady16.33aNorthampton
5.-Jacob Kilmurray17.48aTabb
6.-John LeBlanc17.77aJamestown
7.-Jarrett Walker18.20aGrassfield
8.12Ander Taylor18.24aNorthampton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12D'Angelo Scales15.00aLafayette
3.12Quentel Davis15.82aHampton
4.11Brandon Spady16.26aNorthampton
5.-Jarrett Walker16.47aGrassfield
6.-Jacob Kilmurray17.49aTabb
7.12Ander Taylor17.68aNorthampton
8.-John LeBlanc17.94aJamestown
9.-Jacob Kimball18.36aTabb
10.-Charles Burton19.15aNorthampton
11.12Andrew Castro20.01aYork
12.10Jonnathan Cepello20.76aLafayette
13.9Michael Sonnek22.82aLafayette
---Lucas ThomeerDNSTabb
2.12Antonio Wood15..43Hampton
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jarius Reed40.28aMenchville
2.10Tyler Jones40.51aJohn Marshall
3.12D'Angelo Scales41.56aLafayette
4.12Zak Sisak41.95aGloucester
5.12Quentel Davis42.35aHampton
6.12Antonio Wood42.87aHampton
8.11Telvin Fonteno43.66aBethel
9.11Brandon Spady44.08aNorthampton
10.12Andrew Castro44.53aYork
11.11Justin Gilbert44.76aGrassfield
12.12Alex Edwards45.02aJamestown
13.10Lynard Melvin45.93aJohn Marshall
14.-Jacob Kimball46.44aTabb
15.-John LeBlanc47.52aJamestown
16.11Andre Simon47.96aMenchville
17.-Jacob Kilmurray48.94aTabb
18.11Tyriq Crawford49.29aMenchville
19.-Jarrett Walker50.14aGrassfield
20.9Michael Sonnek51.97aLafayette
21.-Demetric Radcliffe53.01aJamestown
22.10Jonnathan Cepello53.49aLafayette
--12Robert PowellDNSNorfolk Collegiate
--12Ander TaylorDNSNorthampton
--12Tyquail DarganDNSHampton
---Mathew TilashalskiDNSTabb
--11Lavell TuckerSCRNorfolk Collegiate
---Dominique PryorSCRYork
--11Bryan LeeSCRGrassfield
7.12Darius Robinson43..65Northampton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.70aBethel
2.-Relay Team 43.79aJohn Marshall
3.-Relay Team 43.85aGrassfield
4.-Relay Team 44.25aJamestown
5.-Relay Team 44.43aWarhill
6.-Relay Team 45.35aBruton
7.-Relay Team 45.38aGloucester
8.-Relay Team 45.76aNorthampton
9.-Relay Team 46.17aTabb
10.-Relay Team 46.23aLafayette
11.-Relay Team 46.73aYork
---Relay Team DNSNorfolk Collegiate
---Relay Team DNSHampton
---Relay Team DNSMenchville
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.39aJohn Marshall
2.-Relay Team 47.54aBruton
4.-Relay Team 48.86aGloucester
5.-Relay Team 49.05aWarhill
7.-Relay Team 52.04aLafayette
8.-Relay Team 53.96aMenchville
9.-Relay Team 54..54Tabb
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:40.00aBruton
2.-Relay Team 1:42.30aWarhill
3.-Relay Team 1:44.54aGloucester
4.-Relay Team 1:46.55aJohn Marshall
5.-Relay Team 1:49.72aTabb
6.-Relay Team 1:50.22aLafayette
7.-Relay Team 1:54.18aMenchville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:25.21aBethel
2.-Relay Team 3:28.84aJohn Marshall
3.-Relay Team 3:29.61aMenchville
4.-Relay Team 3:32.91aJamestown
5.-Relay Team 3:36.36aWarhill
6.-Relay Team 3:37.36aTabb
7.-Relay Team 3:38.42aLafayette
8.-Relay Team 3:38.45aYork
9.-Relay Team 3:38.53aNorthampton
10.-Relay Team 3:42.26aGloucester
11.-Relay Team 3:46.95aBruton
---Relay Team DNSGrassfield
---Relay Team DNSHampton
---Relay Team DNSNorfolk Collegiate
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 3:54.34aGloucester
3.-Relay Team 3:56.64aWarhill
4.-Relay Team 4:05.00aJohn Marshall
5.-Relay Team 4:11.26aLafayette
6.-Relay Team 4:23.93aTabb
7.-Relay Team 4:29.40aMenchville
---Relay Team DNSBruton
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:20.22aMenchville
2.-Relay Team 8:31.63aLafayette
3.-Relay Team 8:48.56aWarhill
4.-Relay Team 8:58.23aGloucester
5.-Relay Team 9:18.74aJamestown
6.-Relay Team 9:30.63aNorfolk Collegiate
7.-Relay Team 9:35.54aTabb
8.-Relay Team 9:41.81aBruton
---Relay Team DNSJohn Marshall
---Relay Team DNSNorthampton
---Relay Team DNSBethel
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dajhi Hollis45-04.50Denbigh
2.12John Cerminara45-01.75Jamestown
3.-Mario Thompson44-02.75Menchville
4.12Joe Singleton43-03.75Bethel
5.12Lesean Uptegrow41-08.75Northampton
6.12Jacob Harris38-08.75Gloucester
7.-Roy Phillips38-07.50Bruton
8.11Terrence Hollis37-09.50Denbigh
9.-William Hayes37-04.75Lafayette
10.-Ryan Olson36-08.75York
11.12Adam Hoffmeyer36-05.00Jamestown
12.12Darius Robinson36-01.00Northampton
13.-Jordan Bowen34-09.75Bethel
14.9Bryan Ransom34-08.50Gloucester
15.-Donny Branch34-01.00Warhill
16.-Gregory Adams33-11.25Bruton
17.10Johnny Walker33-05.75Tabb
18.10Wayne McIntosh32-10.00Tabb
19.-Mark Adams32-07.25Bruton
20.-Kurtis Brachney31-09.00York
22.-Joe Berkley30-08.25Warhill
23.11Drew Sinesi30-06.00Norfolk Collegiate
24.-James Cowles30-00.00Warhill
25.-Brian Mucklow24-06.75York
26.-Hunter Price20-06.75Menchville
21.11Ray Spear31-08..50Gloucester
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Terrence Hollis143-11Denbigh
2.12Lesean Uptegrow128-02Northampton
3.12Dajhi Hollis128-00Denbigh
4.12Adam Hoffmeyer122-01Jamestown
5.12Joe Singleton118-06Bethel
6.12John Cerminara116-04Jamestown
7.-Ryan Olson111-02York
8.-Mario Thompson104-11Menchville
9.12Jacob Harris102-06Gloucester
10.10Zack Kezar102-06Tabb
11.-Kurtis Brachney101-10York
12.-Jacob Kilmurray101-04Tabb
13.-Christopher Carasella97-04Tabb
14.-William Hayes95-04Lafayette
15.-James Farrow94-04Grassfield
16.-Shamar Brown85-00Bruton
17.11Ray Spear81-08Gloucester
18.12Collin Mcatee79-06Norfolk Collegiate
19.-Donny Branch71-11Warhill
20.-Joe Berkley71-07Warhill
21.11Drew Sinesi68-01Norfolk Collegiate
22.-James Cowles65-04Warhill
23.9Bryan Ransom64-04Gloucester
24.-Hunter Price63-10Menchville
25.-Brian Mucklow52-10York
--11AJ BeckSCRNorfolk Collegiate
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Antonio Wood6-05.00Hampton
2.11Derrick Thomas6-00.00Bethel
3.-Kelcey Moore5-10.00Grassfield
4.11Telvin Fonteno5-10.00Bethel
5.-Todd Barnes5-10.00Tabb
6.-Aris McGlone-English5-10.00Bethel
7.11Andre Simon5-08.00Menchville
--11Tyriq CrawfordNHMenchville
--9Jason BennettNHGloucester
--10Malcolm BreckenridgeNHGloucester
--10Ian WoodhouseNHNorfolk Collegiate
--11AJ BeckNHNorfolk Collegiate
--10Zack KezarNHTabb
--9Michael SonnekNHLafayette
--12Darius RobinsonNHNorthampton
---Jay BurtonNHLafayette
--10Athel BaileySCRNorthampton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Durante14-00.00Jamestown
2.12Zak Sisak12-06.00Gloucester
3.12Tyler Erikson12-00.00Lafayette
4.12Craig Nowadly11-06.00Lafayette
5.11Delante Glenn11-00.00York
6.12Ryan Garcia11-00.00Jamestown
7.10Clinton Combs10-00.00Gloucester
8.10Jr., Robert Freiermuth10-00.00Gloucester
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Keenan Terry21-07.00Hampton Christian
2.12Antonio Wood21-00.50Hampton
3.11Ryan Judkins20-08.50Warhill
4.-Micheal Lawton20-07.50Grassfield
5.12Kenny Tyler20-03.50Warhill
6.11Eric Thomas20-00.25Bethel
7.11William Blair19-10.50Tabb
8.12Darius Robinson19-09.00Northampton
9.-Lorenzo Taliaferro19-08.50Bruton
10.12Arthur Johnson19-03.50Grassfield
11.12D'Angelo Scales19-01.50Lafayette
12.10Shamar Marsh18-06.50Gloucester
13.11Michael Sage18-02.00Gloucester
14.-William Hayes18-01.50Lafayette
15.9Montez Roberson18-00.25York
16.-Jackson Neve17-09.00Bruton
16.-Ryan Newsome17-09.00Jamestown
16.-Ronald Whitby17-09.00York
19.10Jo'vanta Trower17-08.50Northampton
20.9Alan Odom16-11.00Gloucester
21.9Brandon Jones16-10.50Lafayette
21.-Maurice Lewis16-10.50York
23.11Ben Walker16-07.50Warhill
24.11Tyriq Crawford16-07.00Menchville
24.-Anthony Garlick16-07.00Menchville
26.11Andre Simon16-06.00Menchville
27.-Robert Speigner16-00.00Tabb
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Micheal Lawton44-00.00Grassfield
2.12Antonio Wood43-00.00Hampton
3.12Arthur Johnson42-01.00Grassfield
4.12D'Angelo Scales42-00.00Lafayette
5.-Jarrett Walker41-02.00Grassfield
6.10Travis Oliver40-10.50Hampton
7.-D'Andre Parker40-00.00Bruton
8.10Devonte Wright39-11.00Lafayette
9.11Ryan Judkins39-02.25Warhill
10.-William Hayes38-10.50Lafayette
11.-Lorenzo Taliaferro38-07.25Bruton
12.-Anthony Garlick38-02.00Menchville
13.12John Cerminara36-05.50Jamestown
14.10Wayne McIntosh36-04.00Tabb
15.11Matthew Sage35-10.50Gloucester
16.11Michael Sage35-09.00Gloucester
17.9Montez Roberson35-00.50York
18.-Rodney Swanson35-00.25Bruton
19.-Robert Speigner34-09.50Tabb