Athletic.net Team Results Management

IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Finals

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shanice Gholson12.02aJeffersonville
2.10Morgan Yeadon12.03aPike
3.12Nikita Owens12.27aEvansville Central
4.11Logan Hayes12.30aWarren Central
5.9Chelsea Yeadon12.32aPike
6.10Shannon Parker12.35aWarren Central
7.10Katie Wise12.39aIndian Creek
8.12Lauren Cowden12.41aLawrence Central
9.12Avante Newsome-Gunn12.54aWashington
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Nikita Owens12.07aEvansville Central
2.10Morgan Yeadon12.12aPike
4.11Logan Hayes12.20aWarren Central
3.12Shanice Gholson12.21aJeffersonville
5.9Chelsea Yeadon12.27aPike
7.10Katie Wise12.31aIndian Creek
6.10Shannon Parker12.34aWarren Central
8.12Lauren Cowden12.34aLawrence Central
9.12Avante Newsome-Gunn12.35aWashington
10.11Whitney McDonald12.40aNorthrop
11.11Ja'Liza Prophet12.43aGary West Side
12.10Rachel Gregory12.44aNorth Central (India...
13.12Lauren Ford12.44aPike
14.12Jasmine Milton12.45aNorthrop
15.12Jasmine Perry12.47aWayne
16.12Chloe Brooks12.56aConcord
17.9Katherine Goens12.68aHamilton Southeastern
18.10Rashawnda Shamell12.68aEvansville North
19.11Samantha Smith12.70aLew Wallace
20.11Shelby Reynolds12.73aCascade
20.12Mercedes Carey12.73aCalumet
22.10Allison Garner12.74aWashington
23.11Ellen MacDonald12.81aWest Lafayette
24.11Kailee Comage12.85aLebanon
25.9Kate Cox12.96aMt Vernon
26.10Mandy Stoll12.98aMadison Consolidated
27.12Cora Carter13.10aSalem
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Morgan Yeadon24.41aPike
2.12Nikita Owens24.94aEvansville Central
3.12Lauren Ford25.18aPike
4.12Avante Newsome-Gunn25.23aWashington
5.10Shannon Parker25.47aWarren Central
6.12Jasmine Milton25.49aNorthrop
7.10Tiara Reed25.68aHammond
8.11Latisha Martin25.79aWarren Central
9.11Logan Hayes25.88aWarren Central
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Avante Newsome-Gunn24.91aWashington
2.10Morgan Yeadon24.99aPike
3.11Logan Hayes25.04aWarren Central
4.12Nikita Owens25.04aEvansville Central
5.10Shannon Parker25.12aWarren Central
9.12Jasmine Milton25.21aNorthrop
6.10Tiara Reed25.29aHammond
10.12Chloe Brooks25.31aConcord
7.12Lauren Ford25.35aPike
8.11Latisha Martin25.36aWarren Central
11.11Whitney McDonald25.40aNorthrop
12.12Taylor Morrison25.48aBen Davis
13.10Katie Wise25.55aIndian Creek
14.9Ari Nelson25.57aHomestead
15.12Ahlivia Spencer25.66aLawrence North
16.10Akilah Sims25.67aR Nelson Snider
17.12Shanice Gholson25.70aJeffersonville
18.9Chelsea Yeadon25.79aPike
19.11Samantha Smith25.86aLew Wallace
20.11Shakyla Askew25.88aMunster
21.9Alexis Harvey25.96aBellmont
22.10Morgan Carroll26.02aSt Josephs
22.11Danielle Polk26.02aHamilton Southeastern
24.12Mercedes Carey26.17aCalumet
25.12Elise Hunter26.20aWayne
26.11Kailee Comage26.35aLebanon
27.12Ashley Burkins26.55aTerre Haute North
28.11Ellen Wiebke27.05aZionsville
29.12Lauren Bradley27.07aBloomington South
30.10Laura Thomas27.35aBloomington North
31.9Johannah Jackson27.81aForest Park
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Logan Hayes55.22aWarren Central
2.12Ahlivia Spencer55.77aLawrence North
3.12Taylor Morrison56.55aBen Davis
4.10Allison Kanning56.67aConcordia Lutheran
5.11Chauntiel Smith56.72aSouth Side
6.9Emily Toennies57.79aHomestead
7.11Savannah Newsome58.05aJohn Adams
8.9Brittany Neeley58.34aEastern (Greentown)
9.10Kasey Johnson58.50aPlainfield
10.10Mandy Stoll58.85aMadison Consolidated
11.11Leah Moore58.90aWarsaw Community
12.12Megan Van Winkle58.91aUnion County
13.12Gail Susdorf58.99aFishers
14.11Lynette Akai59.01aCastle
15.9Makelle Skelton59.22aNorthrop
16.11Blaney Keough59.23aValparaiso
17.10Keina Lanman59.28aNortheast Dubois
18.12Jennifer Sanford59.76aHammond Morton
19.9Bailey Beckham59.80aCrown Point
20.10Adi Dilger59.83aForest Park
21.11Rachel Legge59.96aCardinal Ritter
22.12Elyse Weddle1:00.06aBloomfield
23.11Antonia Franklin1:00.10aLawrence North
24.12Meghan Jones1:00.33aFloyd Central
25.11Irene Gibson1:00.44aCarmel
26.11Latisha Martin1:01.07aWarren Central
27.12Beatrice Turpin1:03.35aGary West Side
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Abby Farley56.95aPark-Tudor
10Maggie Bell57.29aBishop Chatard
12Paige Laconi57.9Bishop Chatard
9Sophie Meier59.4Bishop Chatard
11Constance Lee59.62aPark-Tudor
12Christine Kirby60.2aBishop Chatard
10Christine Lucas61.19aPark-Tudor
11Emily Massel63.84aPark-Tudor
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Abby Farley2:09.50aPark-Tudor
2.10Taylor Wiley2:13.07aEvansville Central
3.9Bethany Neeley2:14.42aEastern (Greentown)
4.12McKenzie Carney2:15.93aLawrence North
5.12Bre'Anna Smith2:16.24aWestfield
6.11Katie Crump2:16.56aYorktown
7.10Meredith Jackson2:16.86aFranklin Central
8.12Christine Kirby2:17.40aBishop Chatard
9.12Shelby Higginbottom2:17.70aNorth Central (Farme...
10.12Megan Plenus2:18.29aLake Central
11.9Tapring Goatee2:18.67aTerre Haute North
12.12Stephanie Thompson2:19.14aF J Reitz
13.12Jordan Mornout2:19.17aCarroll (Fort Wayne)
14.9Rachael Sollman2:19.59aColumbus North
15.11Tyreca Jackson2:19.83aPaul Harding
16.12Kate Desimone2:20.33aCanterbury
17.12Cendall Ogle2:20.50aWarsaw Community
18.12Caitlin McCoy2:20.58aBloomington North
19.9Colleen Weatherford2:20.59aGreencastle
20.11Kyela Specht2:20.97aMunster
21.10Ashley Krulik2:21.72aMartinsville
22.12Colleen Boyle2:22.99aMunster
23.12Esther Tirado2:23.59aLafayette Jefferson
24.11Amy Hicks2:25.58aGreenwood Community
25.10Julie Riggins2:26.85aBloomfield
26.10Veronica Goduto2:28.55aBrownsburg
27.12Ashley Name2:37.99aMishawaka
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Christine Kirby2:16Bishop Chatard
10Maggie Bell2:21Bishop Chatard
12Paige Laconi2:22Bishop Chatard
9Stephanie Barnes2:23Bishop Chatard
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kate Desimone4:54.32aCanterbury
2.11Waverly Neer4:58.65aCulver Military Acad...
3.11Anne-Marie Shank5:03.10aBishop Luers
4.9Rachael Sollman5:03.52aColumbus North
5.11Hope Jordan5:04.95aBremen
6.11Jordan Chester5:05.95aBoone Grove
7.12Hannah Osborn5:06.17aConcordia Lutheran
8.12Kathryn Sommer5:06.36aValparaiso
9.11Alex Chitwood5:07.48aCarmel
10.10Laura Bess5:11.11aHarrison (West Lafay...
11.11Nicole Lucas5:11.93aBloomington South
12.12Bethany Werge5:14.14aJames Whitcomb Riley
13.9Anna Voskuil5:14.54aBloomington South
14.10Katelyn DeVries5:17.21aValparaiso
15.12Molly Winters5:17.33aBrebeuf Jesuit Prep
16.11Rachel Whitman5:19.09aBrebeuf Jesuit Prep
17.11Courtney Edon5:20.85aNew Palestine
18.9Maddy Roach5:21.05aLawrence Central
19.10Taurie Whitton5:22.18aSouth Knox
20.11Breanna Lawyer5:23.93aEastern Hancock
21.12Lyndsey Kunz5:24.03aMunster
22.10Tiffany Rauch5:26.11aNorth Side
23.12Sutton Knapp5:26.21aDecatur Central
24.10Taylor Royalty5:28.62aTrinity Lutheran
25.12Autumn Beachy5:35.67aDekalb
26.12Haley Meyer5:39.26aReitz Memorial
27.12Lacey Orth5:49.91aEvansville North
--10Sarah BennettDNFCarmel
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaylee McClanahan10:50.47aCarroll (Fort Wayne)
2.11Brianna Johnson10:56.69aCarroll (Fort Wayne)
3.12Danielle Sullivan10:58.13aFranklin Central
4.10Brooke Morgan11:00.53aHamilton Southeastern
5.11Waverly Neer11:06.53aCulver Military Acad...
6.10Brenna Poulsen11:06.92aNorth Central (India...
7.11Madelyn Webster11:15.93aBrownsburg
8.12Dana Payonk11:18.11aLake Central
9.12Ciersten Deardorf11:21.47aCarroll (Fort Wayne)
10.10Jasmine Al-Anzi11:24.54aFranklin Central
11.11Nicole Lucas11:27.35aBloomington South
12.11Skylair Hilton11:30.02aNorthridge
13.10Renee Wellman11:31.85aCarmel
14.12Erika Wilson11:36.63aEastern (Pekin)
15.11Jessica Richardson11:39.81aColumbus North
16.12Kelby Jenkins11:47.09aFrankfort
17.9Chanli Mundy11:47.84aTerre Haute North
18.9Rachel Kacer11:49.37aNoblesville
19.10Lydia Greene11:50.34aPike
20.9Christine Sparks11:52.56aBloomington North
21.9Rebecca Conley11:52.86aAndrean
22.11Kaisa Goodman11:54.23aWest Lafayette
23.11Kaye Sitterley11:56.42aCulver Military Acad...
24.12Sutton Knapp11:58.27aDecatur Central
25.9Annie Mullican12:04.67aTerre Haute North
26.11Amy Mattingly12:28.26aCastle
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ashley Spencer14.35aLawrence North
2.10Demetra Taylor14.68aNorthrop
3.12Saymah Kollison14.87aSouthport
4.12Katie Vierk14.96aHarrison (West Lafay...
5.12Whitney Freeman15.04aMunster
6.12Frederica Rogers15.14aPaul Harding
7.12Rosemary Easterday15.30aConcordia Lutheran
8.11Amani Morgan17.28aJohn Adams
9.10Skyler Carpenter26.18aWestview
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Ashley Spencer14.34aLawrence North
2.10Skyler Carpenter14.67aWestview
4.12Rosemary Easterday14.67aConcordia Lutheran
7.12Whitney Freeman14.75aMunster
3.10Demetra Taylor14.77aNorthrop
8.12Saymah Kollison14.82aSouthport
5.12Katie Vierk14.86aHarrison (West Lafay...
9.11Amani Morgan14.94aJohn Adams
10.11Taylor Gilles14.99aWheeler
6.12Frederica Rogers15.03aPaul Harding
11.11Jordan Moseby15.08aBen Davis
12.12Brittany Housel15.14aColumbus East
13.12Natalie Newton15.34aHarrison (West Lafay...
14.12Jillian Reisinger15.39aCenter Grove
15.11India Williams15.40aWarren Central
16.12Chrissy Day15.41aColumbus North
17.12Amanda Swenson15.51aBloomington North
18.12Emma Miller15.52aBloomington South
19.12Caitlin Radke15.54aCarroll (Fort Wayne)
20.10Jackie Lanthier15.57aFishers
21.9Kassidy Swenson15.62aValparaiso
22.12Meghan Czarnecki15.72aSt Josephs
23.12Jessica Huber16.16aPerry Central
24.10Liana Yoder16.32aGoshen
25.11Brittany Quarles16.35aBosse
26.10Jessica Maggio16.47aBrown County
27.9Jenna Martin16.50aReitz Memorial
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Skyler Carpenter43.31aWestview
2.12Whitney Freeman44.15aMunster
3.12Brittany Housel44.59aColumbus East
4.10Montayla Holder44.82aLawrence Central
5.12Meghan Czarnecki45.22aSt Josephs
6.10Demetra Taylor45.32aNorthrop
7.12Lacy Raef45.39aWapahani
8.9Kassidy Swenson45.43aValparaiso
9.12Corine Coon45.51aWarsaw Community
10.12Natalie Newton45.78aHarrison (West Lafay...
11.12Natalia Boykin46.14aWayne
12.11Jourdin Heinrichs46.22aFranklin Central
13.11Katie Bekavac46.59aSouth Central (Union...
14.12Frederica Rogers46.69aPaul Harding
15.10Corinne Zehner46.74aNew Palestine
16.12Danialle Hays46.78aMartinsville
17.11Ariana Ware46.94aLawrence Central
18.10Lindsay Nichols47.17aTipton
19.12Jane Burnell47.46aSpeedway
20.11Olivia Lengacher47.56aWashington
21.12Natalie Owens47.62aMadison Consolidated
22.10Becca Kropf47.81aFairfield
23.10Renaye Wahl47.99aReitz Memorial
24.12Rachael Johnson48.03aGibson Southern
25.10Mallory Slyder50.37aHamilton Southeastern
26.9Mandy Fisher51.13aMooresville
--11Ashley SpencerDQLawrence North
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lauren Ford
Terrice Hooks
Chelsea Yeadon
Morgan Yeadon
46.58aPike
2.-Alex Rowe
Brionna Harrison
Latisha Martin
Shannon Parker
47.12aWarren Central
3.-Majaica Brooks
Christa Hammond
Alyssa Walker
Ashley Spencer
47.26aLawrence North
4.-Makelle Skelton
Whitney McDonald
Jasmine Milton
Demetra Taylor
47.47aNorthrop
5.-Wanda Long
Jasmine Perry
Jamira Winborn
Elise Hunter
47.96aWayne
6.-Amani Morgan
Savannah Newsome
Earlean Harper
Aaliyah Mckinney
48.39aJohn Adams
7.-Kaleb Barbour
Akilah Sims
Tracey Tiernon
Riyanna Wallace Coleman
48.54aR Nelson Snider
8.-Kimyanna Rudolph
Naya Harrod
Lauren Cowden
Ariana Ware
48.61aLawrence Central
9.-Victoria Hardy
Frederica Rogers
Tyreca Jackson
Andrea Ford
48.64aPaul Harding
10.-Juanesha Byrd
Saymah Kollison
Rebecca Lomax
Abby Springer
48.90aSouthport
11.-Danielle Polk
Keyandra Wigfall
Indya Carver
Katherine Goens
49.00aHamilton Southeastern
12.-Terraysha Gordon
Ari Nelson
Emily Toennies
Kati Vail
49.09aHomestead
13.-Katie Campbell
Morgan Carroll
Mikaela Chamblee
Rachel Staud
49.23aSt Josephs
14.-Christina Pasyk
Whitney Freeman
Jessica Goodrich
Shakyla Askew
49.33aMunster
15.-Andrea Alvarez
Kristina Hemmerling
Samantha Stewart
Isis Thomas
49.52aLake Central
16.-Sydney Clute
Arielle Knafel
Leigh Cummings
Jillian Reisinger
49.78aCenter Grove
17.-Alexis Person
Avante Newsome-Gunn
De'Aunna Mack
Allison Garner
49.88aWashington
18.-Sara Gatewood
Shanice Gholson
Brooklyn Kinnaird
LaVada Roberson
50.00aJeffersonville
19.-Shermika Winston
Anjelica Peppers
Jazmyn Thomas
Brianna Thompson
50.02aMerrillville
20.-Kayla Mason
Sydney Race
Julie Jefferies
Hannah Lange
50.05aMartinsville
21.-Morgan Becker
Demetria Snaden
Micha McMiller
Rashawnda Shamell
50.18aEvansville North
22.-Hannah Finchum
Angelicia Groves
Kellybrooke Lane
Lauren Palmer
50.32aNew Albany
23.-Emily Bittner
Mackenzie Staton
Ellen MacDonald
Whitney Tudor
50.35aWest Lafayette
24.-Paige Covington
Jessica Endicott
Bryna Boudoin
Jasmine Watts
50.67aCarmel
25.-Mariah Schwenk
Quin Shoultz
Chrissy Day
Cassie Funcheon
50.76aColumbus North
26.-Aviayna Thomas
Katherine Sturiale
Morgan Mulzer
Jenna Martin
51.01aReitz Memorial
27.-Jancee Seib
Taryn Carter
Holly Goldzwig
Jessica Jackson
51.17aCastle
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ashley Spencer
Ahlivia Spencer
Antonia Franklin
McKenzie Carney
3:48.05aLawrence North
2.-Conner Kempf
Whitney McDonald
Makelle Skelton
Demetra Taylor
3:53.64aNorthrop
3.-Natalia Boykin
Elise Hunter
Wanda Long
Jamira Winborn
3:54.93aWayne
4.-Paige Laconi
Christine Kirby
Sophie Meier
Maggie Bell
3:55.31aBishop Chatard
5.-Anietra Butler
Codi Perry
Taylor Morrison
Destiny Patterson
3:56.79aBen Davis
6.-Alana Eatinger
Isis Thomas
Shannen Reynolds
Andrea Alvarez
3:56.91aLake Central
7.-Ellen MacDonald
Katie Bittner
Emily Bittner
Mackenzie Staton
3:57.18aWest Lafayette
8.-Ki'ara Brown
Jasmin McCray
Karis Johnson
Montayla Holder
3:57.49aLawrence Central
9.-Shannon Parker
Anna Rowe
Alex Rowe
Deborah Ruiz
3:57.50aWarren Central
10.-Jourdin Heinrichs
Tamara Tibbs
Kirsten Taft
Jill Talhelm
3:57.70aFranklin Central
11.-Janelle Gordy
Jessica Williams
Arden Piepho
Madi Stenger
3:57.73aCarroll (Fort Wayne)
12.-Mercedez Washington
Kortney Mabone
Ja'Liza Prophet
Darnecia Suggs
3:58.48aGary West Side
13.-Aaliyah Mckinney
Chrishana Stoner
Taelor Reese
Savannah Newsome
4:00.43aJohn Adams
14.-Emily Wilcox
Bethany Neeley
Zoe Wolfe
Brittany Neeley
4:00.60aEastern (Greentown)
15.-Malissa Hofmeister
Kaci Tompkins
Quin Shoultz
Rachael Sollman
4:01.57aColumbus North
16.-Constance Lee
Christine Lucas
Emily Massel
Abby Farley
4:01.95aPark-Tudor
17.-Leah Moore
Kristen Quick
Madison Long
Corine Coon
4:02.15aWarsaw Community
18.-Whitney Willis
Katie Evans
Brenna Denhardt
Bre'Anna Smith
4:02.72aWestfield
19.-Chloe Susdorf
Erika Langhals
Gail Susdorf
Taz Kadam
4:04.00aFishers
20.-Alexandria Doctor
Jessica Goodrich
Allison Boyle
Whitney Freeman
4:05.87aMunster
21.-Johannah Jackson
Athena Haake
Adi Dilger
Carmen Van Winkle
4:06.39aForest Park
22.-Chelsea Smith
Karissa Lory
Jessica Maggio
Madison Morris
4:06.50aBrown County
23.-Alysha Otte
Maggie Royalty
Christina Moravec
Patricia Moravec
4:06.59aSeymour
24.-Paige Rust
Sydney Lax
Katie Liley
Stephanie Thompson
4:07.14aF J Reitz
25.-Anastasia Foster
Morgan Yeadon
Terrice Hooks
Abigale Hall
4:07.88aPike
26.-Danialle Hays
Kayla Mason
Hannah Lange
Sydney Race
4:09.60aMartinsville
27.-Lynette Akai
Ekene Mbeledogu
Meredith Berkeley
Kaylen Carpenter
4:15.25aCastle
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ellen Taff
Irene Gibson
Sarah Bennett
Alex Chitwood
9:10.90aCarmel
2.-Megan Plenus
Alaina Willis
Anna Kacius
Dana Payonk
9:20.40aLake Central
3.-Tiffany Cange
Renee Studt
Helen Willman
Michelle Hance
9:20.79aNoblesville
4.-Kirsten Taft
Alexandra Green
Meredith Jackson
Jill Talhelm
9:23.74aFranklin Central
5.-Paige Laconi
Maggie Bell
Christine Kirby
Stephanie Barnes
9:24.13aBishop Chatard
6.-Morgan Adair
Lauren Borchelt
Kayla Konow
Hannah Osborn
9:25.89aConcordia Lutheran
7.-Ashley Erba
Brooke Kline
Lilly Fleming
Cendall Ogle
9:26.78aWarsaw Community
8.-Allison Boyle
Lyndsey Kunz
Colleen Boyle
Kyela Specht
9:27.61aMunster
9.-Madelyn Webster
Sydney Lesko
Kirsten Gaerke
Veronica Goduto
9:27.74aBrownsburg
10.-Clare Geiger
Olivia Hippensteel
Janelle Gordy
Jordan Mornout
9:27.76aCarroll (Fort Wayne)
11.-Ally Reyes
Audrey Ramos
Makayla Schultheis
Taz Kadam
9:28.92aFishers
12.-Carla Sraders
Emily Wagoner
Jordan Tatom
Brooke Morgan
9:33.01aHamilton Southeastern
13.-Ashley Name
Jessica Balko
Allison Zylstra
Miranda Stewart
9:34.49aMishawaka
14.-Corinne Cominator
Jennifer Schrock
Dana Christner
Skylair Hilton
9:35.59aNorthridge
15.-Molly Cade
Elizabeth Koester
Megan Perigo
Mackeniz Marshall
9:38.10aR Nelson Snider
16.-Kinzie Alter
Lauren Joray
Caitlynn Edon
Courtney Edon
9:38.17aNew Palestine
17.-Tapring Goatee
Emily Cotterman
Alexa McFadden
Lindy Jones
9:41.61aTerre Haute North
18.-Christine Sparks
Holly Biggs
Mollie Connor
Caitlin McCoy
9:41.88aBloomington North
19.-Paige Mason
Maggie Johns
Katie Quigley
Sydney Devine
9:45.99aIndianapolis Cathedral
20.-Kelly Hodges
Emily Odle
Katy White
Allison Zorman
9:47.07aSouthport
21.-Lauren McCarroll
Augusta Schrader
Xia Meng Howey
Morgan Kleinaman
9:49.44aCrown Point
22.-Meredith Berkeley
Chelsea Boink
Amy Mattingly
Brooke Louthan
9:49.46aCastle
23.-Anna Rowe
Rebekah Jones
Brooke Robinson
Deborah Ruiz
9:55.10aWarren Central
24.-Claire Bromm
Claire Ehrensbeck
Maria Mehringer
Haley Meyer
9:55.26aReitz Memorial
25.-Abby Karcher
Kassaundra Lucius
Allie Hetrick
Kirsten Wallskog
9:55.48aBloomington South
26.-Rachel Ragland
Emily Bond
Megan Boone
Rachel Krauss
9:57.66aHarrison (West Lafay...
27.-Kaitlin Hein
Hannah Keehn
Alyssa Moore
Hannah Watkins
10:12.06aFloyd Central
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tori Bliss48-08.00Portage
2.10Cassie Wertman46-06.00Southridge
3.12Tiera Smith44-00.75Elmhurst
4.10Nakel McClinton42-01.50Merrillville
5.10Nariah Taylor41-07.75North Central (India...
6.12Emily Deidrich41-03.75Castle
7.12Chelsea Gerbers41-02.50Concordia Lutheran
8.11Sidra Sherrill40-07.25Northrop
9.12M.J. Doan40-04.50Penn
10.12Stephanie Negrete40-03.50Griffith
11.10Ariel Capps39-04.25Decatur Central
12.12Tiffany Ray39-02.50Franklin Community
13.11Eva Foley38-08.50Merrillville
14.11Bianca Allen38-06.00McCutcheon
15.12Kassandr Sprinkle38-03.25Lewis Cass
16.10Rachel Dincoff38-02.75Dekalb
17.11Cinnamon Green38-02.50Jimtown
18.12Morgan Ford38-01.25Plainfield
19.12Ariane Bell37-11.00Terre Haute South
20.11Luci Lowry37-00.75Jennings County
21.11Taja Moore36-05.50Lawrence Central
22.12Starnasia Groves36-03.25Richmond Senior
23.10Kelsey Weddle35-08.00Edgewood
24.12Jordan Roell35-07.75East Central
25.12Fabi Martinez32-06.25East Noble
26.11Olivia Hess31-04.00Martinsville
--11Audrey MattesonFOULTwin Lakes
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tori Bliss144-02.00Portage
2.12Izzy May141-11.00Noblesville
3.10Cassie Wertman137-07.00Southridge
4.11Taja Moore137-06.00Lawrence Central
5.12Stephanie Negrete136-10.00Griffith
6.12Lateasha Hill133-07.00Franklin Central
7.12Katherine Krull132-01.00Lake Central
8.12Morgan Ford130-10.00Plainfield
9.12Chelsea Gerbers130-10.00Concordia Lutheran
10.10Nakel McClinton130-05.00Merrillville
11.11Victoria Ison123-06.00Bloomington North
12.11Kayla Zink122-11.00R Nelson Snider
13.12Samantha Gatewood122-08.00North Newton
14.10Michaela Hull121-10.00Bloomington South
15.12Jenna Engelberth121-07.00Hamilton Southeastern
16.11Merced Montgomery121-00.00North Central (India...
17.11Leisl Davenport120-01.00Huntington North
18.9Keanna Gary118-08.00Leo
19.11Megan Ellis118-06.00Elkhart Central
20.12Jordan Roell117-10.00East Central
21.11Melissa Macellari111-07.00St Josephs
22.12M.J. Doan110-02.00Penn
23.10Kayla Galloway109-00.00Tell City
24.11Tierney Mull108-05.00Jeffersonville
25.12Samantha Soloman106-03.00Northview
26.10Maria Murphy101-10.00Jay County
27.12Kathryn Hansesen101-06.00Scecina Memorial
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ellie Tidman5-08.00Batesville
2.12Camille Hayes5-08.00Lawrence Central
3.12Rebecca Lomax5-06.00Southport
4.11Haley Bennett5-06.00Eastbrook
5.10Mackenzie Kitchel5-05.00Center Grove
6.12Rachael Johnson5-05.00Gibson Southern
7.10Jordyn Knott5-05.00Garrett
8.11Emily Beckley5-04.00Lewis Cass
8.10Morayo Akande5-04.00North Central (India...
10.11Tazmyn Mason5-04.00Elkhart Central
10.12Brittany Letcher5-04.00West Lafayette
12.10Levisa Evans5-04.00Lake Central
13.11Haley Austin5-02.00Avon
14.12Hannah Kirk5-02.00Southwood
14.12Kinsey Kauffman5-02.00Columbia City
14.11Zarah Cecich5-02.00Crown Point
14.12Meghan Jones5-02.00Floyd Central
14.9Dajaie' Clay5-02.00Warren Central
19.9Kennedy Hathaway5-02.00Lawrence North
19.10Makayla Marksberry5-02.00Jennings County
19.10Lauren Walton5-02.00Loogootee
--10Allison TrevithickNHMitchell
--10Chelsea McKayNHHarrison (West Lafay...
--10Allison ManchesterNHLowell
--11Zoe WolfeNHEastern (Greentown)
--11Kaylee LapierreNHElkhart Central
--12Bonnie StoneNHPike Central
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ellie McCardwell13-03.00Pendleton Heights
2.12Margo Tucker12-06.00Lawrence Central
3.10Sydney Clute12-00.00Center Grove
4.10Jeslyn Zimmerly11-06.00Westview
5.11Emily Unsworth11-03.00Columbus North
6.12Cassie Dunn11-00.00Castle
7.12Alyssa Markiewicz11-00.00Lake Central
8.12Lauren Rice11-00.00Penn
8.11Hannah Ciasto-Poor11-00.00Bloomington South
10.12Kate Carr10-09.00Carmel
10.12Mallory Vandersaul10-09.00Columbia City
10.11Jordan Moseby10-09.00Ben Davis
13.10Alexandra Domoras10-06.00Merrillville
13.12Kel Freeman10-06.00Chesterton
13.12Jade Bobeck10-06.00Fairfield
13.11Samantha Scrogham10-06.00Columbus North
17.12Amanda Downey10-00.00Boonville
17.12Brianne Hendrix10-00.00Chesterton
17.10Steffanie Long10-00.00Valparaiso
17.12Katie Vierk10-00.00Harrison (West Lafay...
17.11Kandace Sloan10-00.00Hamilton Southeastern
17.11Mackenzie Redman10-00.00Penn
17.10Kimyanna Rudolph10-00.00Lawrence Central
--10Rachel WelkerNHTerre Haute North
--10Emerald EvistonNHHomestead
--12Rachel LeeNHBloomington North
--11Molly VoylesNHSilver Creek
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lauren Cowden18-03.00Lawrence Central
2.10Skyler Carpenter18-00.50Westview
3.12Cora Tatum18-00.00Elmhurst
4.12Shelby Higginbottom17-10.50North Central (Farme...
5.11Kim Demmings17-08.75Richmond Senior
6.12Denisha Mitchell17-06.25LaPorte
7.11Jancee Seib17-06.00Castle
8.10Twyla Winfrey17-05.25Broad Ripple
9.10Sydney Clute17-04.00Center Grove
10.11Rachael Franko17-04.00Winamac Community
11.9Kaitlyn Moricz17-03.50Lake Central
12.11Claudia Kalin17-03.00Valparaiso
13.9Tayler Gutierrez17-01.75Mt Vernon (Fortville)
14.12Avante Newsome-Gunn17-01.25Washington
15.12Brandy Woody17-00.50Western Boone
16.9Sophie Meier17-00.00Bishop Chatard
17.11Shelby Reynolds16-11.00Cascade
18.10Lauren Stutzman16-10.50Goshen
19.9Ari Nelson16-08.25Homestead
20.9Chelsea Yeadon16-07.00Pike
20.12Christina Moravec16-07.00Seymour
20.12Marissa Crafton16-07.00Chesterton
23.11India Williams16-06.50Warren Central
23.12Megan Van Winkle16-06.50Union County
25.10Melissa Dubois16-05.75Concord
26.11Marie Wehmiller15-10.00Brownstown Central
27.10Ali Charles15-09.00Noblesville
28.12Alyssa Elliott15-02.50Northeast Dubois
--10Sydney RaceFOULMartinsville
--9Katherine GoensFOULHamilton Southeastern
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.