Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Allen11.02aStone Bridge
2.11Thomas Walker11.16aMilton Hershey
3.11ConRoy Smith11.24a SRChambersburg Area
4.11Nathanial Witter11.42aJames Buchanan
4.12Tyler Swope11.42aWaynesboro Area
4.11Roy Abraham11.42aMiddletown Area
7.10Ryan Wellington11.48aHarrisburg
8.12Adam Ritchey11.57aGreencastle Antrim
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Daniel Allen11.10aStone Bridge
2.11Thomas Walker11.21aMilton Hershey
3.11ConRoy Smith11.33aChambersburg Area
4.11Roy Abraham11.34a PRMiddletown Area
5.12Tyler Swope11.43aWaynesboro Area
6.11Nathanial Witter11.50aJames Buchanan
6.12Adam Ritchey11.50aGreencastle Antrim
8.10Ryan Wellington11.53aHarrisburg
9.11Tyson Keith11.56a PRChambersburg Area
9.11Bob Craig11.56aGreenwood
11.12Swaine Hinton11.62a PRChambersburg Area
12.11Troy Harrison11.66a PRMercersburg Academy
13.9Almamy Bangura11.70aMilton Hershey
14.12Nate Sloan11.74aHarrisburg
15.-Nick Sheehan11.88a PRStone Bridge
16.12Justin Jocome11.92a PREast Pennsboro Area
17.10Lawrence Corum12.00a SRCarlisle
18.12Kenny Evans12.09aCarlisle
19.9Leroy McClain12.10a SRSusquehanna Twp
20.12Rodney Watkins12.15a SRSusquehanna Twp
21.12Bryan Stiles12.19a PREast Pennsboro Area
22.11David Arndt12.21aMartinsburg
23.9Nol Aru12.25a PRMechanicsburg Area
24.11David Hammond12.37aMartinsburg
25.10Robert Lee12.42a SRJames Buchanan
25.11Shane Solomon12.42a PRScotland Sch For Vet...
27.11Brandon Pendleton12.43a PRScotland Sch For Vet...
28.12Derek Osei-Bonsu12.51aMercersburg Academy
29.10Todde Statum12.61a PRShippensburg Area
30.11Dylan Luchovich12.77a PRLewistown Area (Clos...
31.12John Goshorn12.78a PRMcConnellsburg
32.9Poliner Zach12.91a PRMiddletown Area
33.10Zach Smith12.92a PRLewistown Area (Clos...
34.9Hunter Stoudt13.12a PRCedar Cliff
--10Alex YoderFSGreencastle Antrim
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Allen22.56aStone Bridge
2.12Mike Wagner22.95a PRBiglerville
3.12Corey Dupree23.13aMilton Hershey
4.11Roy Abraham23.20a PRMiddletown Area
5.11ConRoy Smith23.34aChambersburg Area
6.11Tyson Keith23.80aChambersburg Area
7.12Tyler Swope23.82aWaynesboro Area
8.12Tyler Shimandle23.89a PRCarlisle
9.11Bob Craig23.96aGreenwood
10.12Rahim Ingram24.33aHarrisburg
11.9Wesley Hall24.35aMilton Hershey
12.12Justin Jocome24.36aEast Pennsboro Area
13.-Dexter Rodgers24.44a PRStone Bridge
14.10Shane O'Neal24.46a SRJames Buchanan
15.9Nol Aru24.90a PRMechanicsburg Area
16.12Jordon Sounter24.94a PRCedar Cliff
17.12Bryan Stiles24.98a PREast Pennsboro Area
18.12Rodney Watkins25.00a SRSusquehanna Twp
19.11Andrew Roth25.04a PRGreenwood
20.12Chaz Need25.09aMartinsburg
21.10Robert Andrews25.23a PRScotland Sch For Vet...
22.10Trentin Dixon25.50a SRGreencastle Antrim
23.9Jerian Weaver25.57a PRSusquehanna Twp
24.9Harrison Conners26.19a PRMechanicsburg Area
25.11Shane Solomon26.29a PRScotland Sch For Vet...
26.10Todde Statum26.61a PRShippensburg Area
27.11Brennan Tyler27.04a PRMiddletown Area
28.10T.J. Andrew27.23a PRWaynesboro Area
29.9Hunter Stoudt27.27a PRCedar Cliff
30.10Troy Nwanna28.18a PRMercersburg Academy
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Corey Dupree50.82aMilton Hershey
2.12Tommy Rosario51.52aHarrisburg
3.12Mike Wagner51.89a PRBiglerville
4.10Adrian Thomas52.13aStone Bridge
5.12Evan Frazier52.43a PRChambersburg Area
6.11Simeon Daniels52.50aMercersburg Academy
7.12Tyler Shimandle53.15a PRCarlisle
8.12Nate Sloan53.26aHarrisburg
9.11Jesse Herman53.37a PRGreencastle Antrim
10.12Craig Foer54.10aMechanicsburg Area
11.10Donell Ferguson54.12a SRMartinsburg
12.12John Arnold54.34a PRMechanicsburg Area
13.11Andrew Roth55.08a PRGreenwood
14.9Wesley Hall55.14aMilton Hershey
15.10James Kiama55.27a PRShippensburg Area
16.12Geoff Campbell56.25aMcConnellsburg
17.11Dylan Upperman56.48a PRJames Buchanan
18.11Jordan Bingaman56.93a PRGreencastle Antrim
19.9Zane Clevenger57.15aJames Buchanan
20.11Deandre Burrell57.69a SRChambersburg Area
21.12O'Brian Bryce58.16a PRMiddletown Area
22.10Ian Gayman58.20a PRShippensburg Area
23.12Shields Dan58.21a PRMiddletown Area
24.11Clement Tamasana58.73a PRMartinsburg
25.10Robert Andrews58.91a PRScotland Sch For Vet...
26.12Tyler Nero58.92a PRMcConnellsburg
27.12Luther Hockenbraugh59.20a PREast Pennsboro Area
28.12Nick Wittle59.52a PREast Pennsboro Area
29.10Tevin Young59.90a PRScotland Sch For Vet...
30.9Tyler Kunkle1:00.34a PRWaynesboro Area
31.10Nobel Shelton1:00.57a PRSusquehanna Twp
32.9Zach Peachey1:01.95a PRLewistown Area (Clos...
33.9Nick Fried1:03.25a PRGreenwood
34.10T.J. Andrew1:04.45a PRWaynesboro Area
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Hurston1:59.88aCarlisle
2.12Brett Snyder2:03.28aCedar Cliff
3.12Stephen Sollenberger2:03.86a PRChambersburg Area
4.12Garret Murphy2:05.75aMechanicsburg Area
5.12Brian Davis2:06.50aHarrisburg
6.11Joseph Kubiak2:06.74a SRMilton Hershey
7.11Will Hoover2:06.80aCarlisle
8.11Abram Nace2:08.37aLewistown Area (Clos...
9.9Ryun Holder2:08.57a SRChambersburg Area
10.11Jay Marshall2:08.99aJames Buchanan
11.12O'Brian Bryce2:11.00a PRMiddletown Area
12.11Tyler Bowers2:13.55a PRMilton Hershey
13.12Kevin Waldmen2:13.70a PREast Pennsboro Area
14.12Zach Johnston2:14.13a PRCedar Cliff
15.11Owen Diehl2:14.54a PRShippensburg Area
16.9Alex Leight2:16.05a PRLewistown Area (Clos...
17.12Julio Padilla2:16.11aBiglerville
18.12Ryan Purcell2:18.34a PRStone Bridge
19.12Zach Sarver2:19.01a PRGreenwood
20.12Kevin Hart2:19.45aStone Bridge
21.9Patrick Horting2:20.06a SRGreenwood
22.11Arnol Tapia2:20.09a PRBiglerville
23.9Fernando Torija2:20.55a SRShippensburg Area
24.12Tyler Nero2:21.30a PRMcConnellsburg
25.10Philip Bautista2:21.84a SRWaynesboro Area
26.12Damien Harrison2:23.07aMartinsburg
27.10Brandon Thrush2:27.17a PRGreencastle Antrim
28.10Mike Hohl2:27.79a PRGreencastle Antrim
29.12Zack Urbanek2:29.07a PRWaynesboro Area
30.9Will Rice2:32.41a PRJames Buchanan
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Hurston4:23.88aCarlisle
2.12David Eubanks4:25.62a PRChambersburg Area
3.12Vinnie DePalma4:34.14aCedar Cliff
4.12Matthew Nesmith4:38.21a PRMechanicsburg Area
5.11Brett Kubiak4:39.10aMilton Hershey
6.12Zack Rotz4:39.59aChambersburg Area
7.12Mike Garraway4:42.96aCedar Cliff
8.12Colin Mckenna4:45.26a PREast Pennsboro Area
9.11Nick Driskill4:49.36aStone Bridge
10.11Jay Marshall4:51.80aJames Buchanan
11.11Abram Nace4:52.84a SRLewistown Area (Clos...
12.10Kyle Phillips4:59.01a SRWaynesboro Area
13.12Nicholas Bowers4:59.15aMilton Hershey
14.10Sebastian Nicewicz5:00.78a SRMechanicsburg Area
15.9Zachary Moon5:00.80aLewistown Area (Clos...
16.11Rakeem Holton5:00.86aHarrisburg
17.10JJ Lloyd5:03.98a PRCarlisle
18.11Brandon Smith5:13.10a SREast Pennsboro Area
19.11Brandon Rife5:13.17a SRJames Buchanan
20.10Matt Cook5:14.82aMercersburg Academy
21.9Nick Bauer5:22.87aMartinsburg
22.12Jacob Leary5:25.45a PRGreencastle Antrim
23.10Chris French5:25.91a PRShippensburg Area
24.10Brandon Thrush5:30.97a SRGreencastle Antrim
25.9Nick Fetterhoff5:32.59a PRWaynesboro Area
26.9Alex Abrahamian5:36.36a PRMartinsburg
27.10Colby Losch5:36.53a PRGreenwood
28.10Brandon Alness5:37.78aStone Bridge
29.12Christian Reed5:40.16a PRShippensburg Area
30.12Kareem Hannoun5:43.13aMercersburg Academy
31.10Jonathan Troutman5:43.39a SRBiglerville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dave Dennison9:41.98aCarlisle
2.12John Pope9:44.56aCarlisle
3.11Nebiyu Osman9:48.20aMercersburg Academy
4.12Mike Garraway10:03.36a PRCedar Cliff
5.11Scott Morrison10:09.24a PRChambersburg Area
6.11Garrett Myers10:09.69aChambersburg Area
7.12Drew Cogley10:15.42aCedar Cliff
8.12Colin Mckenna10:18.05aEast Pennsboro Area
9.11Joseph Kubiak10:19.48a PRMilton Hershey
10.12Harry Latchford10:20.68aEast Pennsboro Area
11.11Rakeem Holton10:50.75aHarrisburg
12.11Jay Marshall11:07.07a PRJames Buchanan
13.9Darren Shumaker11:09.67a PRGreenwood
14.11Tyler Bowers11:16.04aMilton Hershey
15.9Evan Moats11:17.61a PRShippensburg Area
16.12Ryan Palmer11:19.82a PRShippensburg Area
17.12Peter Pham11:20.16a PRMechanicsburg Area
18.11Jordan Heisey11:26.67a PRMechanicsburg Area
19.11Andrew Cole11:28.75a SRWaynesboro Area
20.10Andrew Kernan11:45.35aStone Bridge
21.10Ryan Kaiser11:45.97a PRWaynesboro Area
22.9Anthony Myers11:52.04a SRJames Buchanan
23.9Len Pulley11:59.52aStone Bridge
24.12Riley Robey12:13.70a PRBiglerville
25.10Caleb Lougheed12:27.95a PRGreencastle Antrim
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cory Young15.12aWaynesboro Area
2.12Brandon Smith15.24aJames Buchanan
3.11Andre Best15.36aStone Bridge
4.12Keith Collins16.17aMilton Hershey
5.12Dillan Gordon16.21a PRMcConnellsburg
6.11Hunter Fraker16.77a SRSusquehanna Twp
7.12Troy Mitchell17.10aHarrisburg
8.11Nathan Shimandle17.41aCarlisle
9.12Ben Weigher17.42aCedar Cliff
10.12Geoff Campbell17.73a PRMcConnellsburg
11.11Austin Cormany17.79a PREast Pennsboro Area
12.12Joe Dreese17.89aGreenwood
13.10Grant Calimer17.93a PRWaynesboro Area
14.10Sean Frost18.54a PRGreencastle Antrim
15.12Nick Rosello18.94a PRMechanicsburg Area
16.12Pat Crockett19.12a PRCedar Cliff
16.11James Reeder19.12aJames Buchanan
18.9Aaron Moyer21.06a SRSusquehanna Twp
19.-Matt Suh21.23a PRStone Bridge
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Smith39.16aJames Buchanan
2.11Andre Best40.98a PRStone Bridge
3.12Cory Young41.72aWaynesboro Area
4.11Hunter Fraker42.30aSusquehanna Twp
5.11Tyree Scott42.34aMilton Hershey
6.12Zane McDonald43.43aMartinsburg
7.12Devin Fields44.09a PRChambersburg Area
8.12Ben Weigher44.13aCedar Cliff
8.11Nathan Shimandle44.13a SRCarlisle
10.12Keith Collins44.55a PRMilton Hershey
11.9Greg Boyer44.71a SRGreencastle Antrim
12.10Dan Sauter45.24aCarlisle
13.12Troy Mitchell45.37aHarrisburg
14.12Tyler Sprenger45.69aShippensburg Area
15.12Dillan Gordon46.09aMcConnellsburg
16.12Joe Dreese46.18aGreenwood
17.11Brice Leonard46.41a SRBiglerville
18.9Branson Allen46.44a SRShippensburg Area
19.12Pat Crockett46.65a PRCedar Cliff
20.12Jared Wilson46.76a PRChambersburg Area
21.12Nick Rosello46.82a PRMechanicsburg Area
22.11Austin Cormany47.69a SREast Pennsboro Area
23.9Aaron Moyer47.70a SRSusquehanna Twp
24.10Kaushal Pathak48.39a SREast Pennsboro Area
25.12Junior Rivera48.93aLewistown Area (Clos...
26.12Richard Zombro49.06aMartinsburg
27.10Jordan Knight49.43a SRGreencastle Antrim
28.-Matt Suh50.83aStone Bridge
29.10Evan Yoder57.36a PRLewistown Area (Clos...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.04aStone Bridge
2.-Relay Team 44.25aChambersburg Area
3.-Relay Team 44.80aMilton Hershey
4.-Relay Team 45.10aHarrisburg
5.-Relay Team 45.28aGreencastle Antrim
6.-Relay Team 46.64aEast Pennsboro Area
7.-Relay Team 46.99aCedar Cliff
8.-Relay Team 49.14aWaynesboro Area
9.-Relay Team 50.13aMartinsburg
10.-Relay Team 50.70aCarlisle
11.-Relay Team 51.57aSusquehanna Twp
12.-Relay Team 51.78aJames Buchanan
13.-Relay Team 52.28aScotland Sch For Vet...
14.-Relay Team 53.67aShippensburg Area
15.-Relay Team 54.10aLewistown Area (Clos...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:29.17aChambersburg Area
2.-Relay Team 3:30.68aStone Bridge
3.-Relay Team 3:31.59aHarrisburg
4.-Relay Team 3:35.94aMechanicsburg Area
5.-Relay Team 3:36.84aCarlisle
6.-Relay Team 3:42.49aJames Buchanan
7.-Relay Team 3:42.69aMartinsburg
8.-Relay Team 3:43.93aCedar Cliff
9.-Relay Team 3:44.12aGreencastle Antrim
10.-Relay Team 3:47.22aEast Pennsboro Area
11.-Relay Team 3:47.42aChambersburg Area
12.-Relay Team 3:51.84aBiglerville
13.-Relay Team 3:53.38aShippensburg Area
14.-Relay Team 3:55.66aSusquehanna Twp
15.-Relay Team 4:02.80aScotland Sch For Vet...
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:15.21aCedar Cliff
2.-Relay Team 8:17.46aHarrisburg
3.-Relay Team 8:21.44aChambersburg Area
4.-Relay Team 8:22.99aMilton Hershey
5.-Relay Team 8:24.50aMechanicsburg Area
6.-Relay Team 8:28.91aCarlisle
7.-Relay Team 9:02.87aLewistown Area (Clos...
8.-Relay Team 9:06.53aEast Pennsboro Area
9.-Relay Team 9:13.32aJames Buchanan
10.-Relay Team 9:17.00aGreenwood
11.-Relay Team 9:17.16aChambersburg Area
12.-Relay Team 9:19.41aStone Bridge
13.-Relay Team 9:26.42aGreencastle Antrim
14.-Relay Team 9:26.49aMartinsburg
15.-Relay Team 9:44.19aBiglerville
16.-Relay Team 9:48.56aShippensburg Area
17.-Relay Team 9:56.21aWaynesboro Area
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Wang52-02.00Stone Bridge
2.12Collin Ray48-11.00Middletown Area
3.12Trevor Springman47-10.50Stone Bridge
4.12Deacon Stewart46-05.00 PRScotland Sch For Vet...
5.12Robert Shehan45-01.50McConnellsburg
6.12Tom Marcucci44-03.50Cedar Cliff
7.11Brandon Robinson42-00.50Waynesboro Area
8.10Brandon Shanholtz42-00.00Waynesboro Area
9.12Julian Wilder42-00.00 PRMilton Hershey
10.10Caleb Filson40-04.25 PRChambersburg Area
11.10Cory Johnson39-11.00Chambersburg Area
12.12Ryan Potts39-09.25Martinsburg
13.12Alec Failor39-08.50 PRMechanicsburg Area
14.11Cordell Hambright39-00.00 SRLewistown Area (Clos...
15.12Steve Wyrick38-10.50 PRShippensburg Area
16.12Cody Helman38-04.00 PRShippensburg Area
17.11Robert Patton36-09.25 PRGreencastle Antrim
18.12Wardell Hudson36-04.00 PRScotland Sch For Vet...
19.11Will Maldonaldo36-01.00 PREast Pennsboro Area
20.12Andre McKenzie35-11.00 PRGreencastle Antrim
21.12Brian Kutz35-07.00 PRCedar Cliff
22.11Brandt Hissong35-00.00James Buchanan
23.10Storm Veunephachan34-09.50 SRGreenwood
24.9Mike Mulford34-06.50 PRMechanicsburg Area
25.11Jarrett Fowler34-06.00Martinsburg
26.11Simeon Prather33-04.00 PRJames Buchanan
26.10Daniel Berrios33-04.00 PRMilton Hershey
28.10Xavier Gates32-10.00Harrisburg
29.12Davis Nate29-03.50 PRMiddletown Area
30.10Raymond Green27-08.25Harrisburg
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Collin Ray160-07Middletown Area
2.12Paul Hyne138-04 PRGreencastle Antrim
3.12Nick Wiencek135-00East Pennsboro Area
4.12Tom Marcucci134-08 PRCedar Cliff
5.-Matt Custer129-08 PRStone Bridge
6.12Robert Shehan127-09McConnellsburg
7.12Wardell Hudson118-11 PRScotland Sch For Vet...
8.12Garry Gilliam Jr.118-01 PRMilton Hershey
9.12Andre McKenzie116-01Greencastle Antrim
10.12Justin Miller111-11Stone Bridge
11.12Greg Wuestner110-01 PRCarlisle
12.9Tristen Freeman109-09 PRScotland Sch For Vet...
13.10Bahajak Drake109-03 SRMiddletown Area
13.10Jordan Wolf109-03 SRCarlisle
15.12Mike Wood108-06 PREast Pennsboro Area
16.10Matthew Lepore108-04 SRMilton Hershey
17.12Greg Brewster106-06 PRWaynesboro Area
18.11Brandt Hissong99-11James Buchanan
19.11Dylan Pressley99-09 PRCedar Cliff
20.12Cody Helman98-11 PRShippensburg Area
21.11Jarrett Fowler98-07 PRMartinsburg
22.10Bryce Trageser98-01 PRChambersburg Area
23.10Xavier Gates91-03Harrisburg
24.11Simeon Prather91-02 PRJames Buchanan
25.11Josh Looney90-03 PRLewistown Area (Clos...
26.11Antuanne Allen87-01Harrisburg
27.10TJ Folk86-10 PRMartinsburg
28.11Cordell Hambright85-00 PRLewistown Area (Clos...
29.12Dylan Spangler84-03 PRWaynesboro Area
30.10Derek Rosenberry73-08 SRGreenwood
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garry Gilliam Jr.174-09Milton Hershey
2.12Zach Andrews164-08 PRChambersburg Area
3.11Seth Group162-01Greencastle Antrim
4.11Ben Nichols153-06Waynesboro Area
5.11AD Huff148-05 PRCedar Cliff
6.10Jake Mattos148-01Mechanicsburg Area
7.12Wesley Strayer145-05 PREast Pennsboro Area
8.12Greg Wuestner144-02 PRCarlisle
9.10Matthew Lepore139-09Milton Hershey
9.10Kelvin White139-09 SREast Pennsboro Area
11.12Marshall Garrett138-01Shippensburg Area
12.10Kevin Hayes137-02 PRScotland Sch For Vet...
13.12Steve Wyrick128-06 PRShippensburg Area
14.12Zach Barnhart126-10 PRGreencastle Antrim
15.12Alec Failor125-04Mechanicsburg Area
16.10Matt Hogan122-06 SRGreenwood
17.12Kevin Bock120-05 PRCedar Cliff
18.9Ryan Henk120-02 SRCarlisle
19.12Antonio Lanclos119-08 PRScotland Sch For Vet...
20.10Andrew Reed119-05 PRChambersburg Area
21.9Tyler Zeger113-11 SRJames Buchanan
22.11David Daniels111-05 PRWaynesboro Area
23.12Junior Rivera109-01 PRLewistown Area (Clos...
24.9Mabee Robert96-04 PRMiddletown Area
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Antolin5-10.00Fairfield Area
2.12Caleb Hussack5-10.00Chambersburg Area
3.11Kody Mills5-10.00 SRSusquehanna Twp
4.11Henry Majok5-10.00Cedar Cliff
5.11Orlando McBeth5-08.00 PRChambersburg Area
5.12Louis Jackson5-08.00Harrisburg
5.12Rahim Ingram5-08.00Harrisburg
8.12Adam Ritchey5-06.00 PRGreencastle Antrim
8.9Jarod Myers5-06.00Greenwood
8.11Ryan Maun5-06.00 PRShippensburg Area
11.9Coy Quivers5-04.00 SRJames Buchanan
11.11Kevin Piper5-04.00 PRGreencastle Antrim
11.10Reggie Oberton5-04.00Carlisle
11.11Andre Rogers5-04.00 PRMilton Hershey
15.11Thomas Walker5-02.00 PRMilton Hershey
15.12Brandon Reynolds5-02.00 PRCedar Cliff
15.12Gilbert Motley5-02.00 PRScotland Sch For Vet...
15.-Marcus Harris5-02.00Stone Bridge
19.9Matthew Kinnebrew5-00.00Stone Bridge
19.9Elijah Ingram5-00.00 PRScotland Sch For Vet...
19.10Wasi Mohammed5-00.00 PREast Pennsboro Area
19.12Bryan Lowry5-00.00 PRWaynesboro Area
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Bock13-06.00 PRCedar Cliff
2.11Nathanial Witter13-00.00James Buchanan
3.12Bryan Lowry12-06.00Waynesboro Area
4.12Adam Stine11-06.00 PRChambersburg Area
5.12Travis Piper10-06.00 PRShippensburg Area
6.11AD Huff10-06.00 PRCedar Cliff
7.12Garret Conrad10-00.00 PREast Pennsboro Area
7.10Greg Kunis10-00.00James Buchanan
7.11Mike Lorensten10-00.00Mercersburg Academy
7.12Ben Valentine10-00.00Waynesboro Area
11.12Dennis Murillo9-06.00 PRCarlisle
12.12Darren Eggert9-00.00 SRCarlisle
12.11Aaron Wilson9-00.00Harrisburg
12.12John Bixler9-00.00 PRGreenwood
15.12Matt Musser8-06.00Greenwood
15.12Kyle Bloom8-06.00 PRSusquehanna Twp
15.11Vince Paparella8-06.00 PRChambersburg Area
15.11Nicholas Lamoreaux8-06.00 SRMilton Hershey
15.12Josh Karper8-06.00 PRShippensburg Area
20.10Harvey Ben8-00.00 PRMiddletown Area
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11ConRoy Smith21-01.00Chambersburg Area
2.12Andrew Worsley20-08.00Milton Hershey
3.11Jayson Niba19-08.00 PREast Pennsboro Area
4.11Kody Mills19-07.00 SRSusquehanna Twp
5.10Travis Chandler19-07.00 SRCarlisle
6.11David Hammond19-05.00Martinsburg
7.12Tyler Swope19-04.00 PRWaynesboro Area
8.11Seth Group18-11.00 PRGreencastle Antrim
9.10Jerod Brown18-10.00 SRMilton Hershey
10.12Derek Osei-Bonsu18-09.00 PRMercersburg Academy
11.10Lawrence Corum18-08.00 PRCarlisle
11.-Oludar Ewetusa18-08.00Stone Bridge
13.11Troy Harrison18-07.00 PRMercersburg Academy
14.12Kevin Bock18-02.00 PRCedar Cliff
15.12Jordon Sounter18-01.00 PRCedar Cliff
16.9Coy Quivers17-08.00 SRJames Buchanan
17.11Jordan Bingaman17-05.00 PRGreencastle Antrim
18.9Devon Gassert17-04.00 SRSusquehanna Twp
19.11Brennan Tyler17-01.00 PRMiddletown Area
20.12Brandon Graham17-00.00 PRJames Buchanan
20.12Junior Rivera17-00.00Lewistown Area (Clos...
22.12John Goshorn16-09.00 PRMcConnellsburg
22.11Kevin Libuit16-09.00Stone Bridge
24.9Hunter Wyrick16-08.00 PRShippensburg Area
25.10Kevin Hayes16-06.00 PRScotland Sch For Vet...
25.10Wasi Mohammed16-06.00 SREast Pennsboro Area
27.9Khaalif Wolfe15-10.00Harrisburg
28.12Gilbert Motley15-06.00 PRScotland Sch For Vet...
29.9Harry Lowber15-04.00 SRLewistown Area (Clos...
30.10Harvey Ben15-03.00 PRMiddletown Area
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Worsley43-09.00 PRMilton Hershey
2.9Khaalif Wolfe40-04.50Harrisburg
3.12Lamont Gayden40-03.25Milton Hershey
4.11Chuck Smith40-02.75 PRWaynesboro Area
5.11Terrance Patterson39-06.00Chambersburg Area
6.10Travis Chandler39-02.50 SRCarlisle
7.12Louis Jackson38-11.25Harrisburg
8.11Kody Mills38-00.00 SRSusquehanna Twp
9.12Gilbert Motley37-11.50 PRScotland Sch For Vet...
10.12Torrie Shiley37-08.00Cedar Cliff
11.12Ben Valentine37-07.00Waynesboro Area
12.10Alex Yoder37-06.50 PRGreencastle Antrim
13.11Aaris Williams37-04.00 PRSusquehanna Twp
14.10Shane O'Neal36-11.50James Buchanan
15.10Lawrence Corum36-02.50Carlisle
16.9Taku Yamane35-11.00 SRMercersburg Academy
17.11Kevin Libuit35-08.00Stone Bridge
18.11Jordan Bingaman35-07.00 PRGreencastle Antrim
19.10Kevin Hayes35-06.00 PRScotland Sch For Vet...
20.12Brandon Graham35-04.75James Buchanan
21.10Wasi Mohammed34-09.00 SREast Pennsboro Area
22.9Hunter Wyrick34-04.25 SRShippensburg Area
22.9Harry Lowber34-04.25 SRLewistown Area (Clos...
24.12Junior Rivera33-06.00Lewistown Area (Clos...
25.9Zach Peachey32-07.75 SRLewistown Area (Clos...
26.9Matthew Kinnebrew32-06.50Stone Bridge
27.10Sunny Patel30-09.50 SREast Pennsboro Area