Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Mays10.77a PR (1.2)Northmont Senior
2.11Demoye Bogle10.94a SR (1.2)Wayne
3.11James Moore10.96a PR (1.2)Springfield Combined
4.10Julius Ruby10.97a PR (1.2)Trotwood-Madison
5.12Zach Melling11.12a PR (1.2)Greenville Senior
6.12Alex Carter11.25a PR (1.2)Troy
7.11Jerrimiha Stubblef11.32a PR (1.2)Fairborn
8.12Kevin Ross11.44a (1.2)Northmont Senior
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Demoye Bogle10.96a (-1.3)Wayne
2.10Julius Ruby11.15a (-.5)Trotwood-Madison
3.12Mark Mays11.22a (-1.8)Northmont Senior
4.11James Moore11.33a (-.9)Springfield Combined
5.12Zach Melling11.34a (-1.8)Greenville Senior
6.12Alex Carter11.42a (-.5)Troy
7.11Jerrimiha Stubblef11.43a (-1.3)Fairborn
8.12Kevin Ross11.44a PR (-.5)Northmont Senior
9.9Jordan Morgan11.58a SR (-.9)Wayne
10.12Aaron Holman11.61a PR (-1.3)Trotwood-Madison
11.12Cory Perrin11.80a PR (-1.3)Troy
12.12Allen Beam11.82a PR (-.9)Xenia
12.11Yuta Suzuki11.82a PR (-.5)Sidney
14.11Dasmon Briggs11.86a PR (-.5)Stebbins
15.11Ibrahim Abdual-Kar11.90a PR (-1.8)Xenia
16.10Seth Blair11.90a PR (-1.3)Piqua
17.10Devontre Burks12.11a SR (-1.3)Butler Senior
18.10Steven Pickel12.20a SR (-1.8)Stebbins
19.10Brandon Oglesbee12.38a PR (-1.8)Bellefontaine
20.12Brent Seebeck12.39a PR (-1.3)Tecumseh
21.12Matt Brunner12.48a PR (-.5)Bellefontaine
22.9Austin Powers12.50a PR (-.5)Butler Senior
23.10Mike Jones12.59a PR (-1.8)Tecumseh
24.11Justin Mullins12.66a PR (-.9)Fairborn
--9Travis NeesDQ SR (-.9)Piqua
--10Josh BassDQ (-1.8)Springfield Combined
--11Jack FoyDQ SR (-.9)Sidney
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Mays21.63a PR (-.5)Northmont Senior
2.11Demoye Bogle21.94a (-.5)Wayne
3.11James Moore22.21a PR (-.5)Springfield Combined
4.11William Henry22.27a (-.5)Trotwood-Madison
5.11Jordon Paschal22.33a PR (-.5)Trotwood-Madison
6.12Zach Melling22.67a PR (-.5)Greenville Senior
7.12Brandon Williams23.12a PR (-.5)Wayne
8.12Javon Walker23.79a (-.5)Northmont Senior
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Mark Mays21.96aNorthmont Senior
2.11Demoye Bogle21.99aWayne
3.11William Henry22.08aTrotwood-Madison
4.12Javon Walker22.28a PRNorthmont Senior
5.11Jordon Paschal22.44aTrotwood-Madison
6.11James Moore22.67aSpringfield Combined
7.12Zach Melling22.91aGreenville Senior
8.12Brandon Williams23.17aWayne
9.11Ibrahim Abdual-Kar23.65a PRXenia
10.11Ben Hutton23.83a SRXenia
11.11Lamar Davenport23.91a PRSpringfield Combined
12.12Steven Cooper24.12a PRTecumseh
13.11JaVaughn Livas24.34a PRFairborn
14.12Matt Brunner24.36a PRBellefontaine
15.11Dasmon Briggs24.57a PRStebbins
16.10Dru Olding24.65a PRSidney
17.9Jeremy Herdman24.83a SRTecumseh
18.10Tony Pastiva25.11a SRStebbins
19.10Sammy Faulkner25.77a PRButler Senior
20.10Christian Newlon26.31a PRBellefontaine
--11Jack FoyDQ PRSidney
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11William Henry47.21a PRTrotwood-Madison
2.12Javon Walker47.29a PRNorthmont Senior
3.10Aaron LeCount50.26a PRGreenville Senior
4.11Andrew Butts50.52a PRNorthmont Senior
5.9Darnell Dunson51.41a PRTrotwood-Madison
6.11Matt Kennedy51.88aSidney
7.12Brandon Williams53.07aWayne
8.12Jamari Brooks53.93aWayne
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11William Henry48.91aTrotwood-Madison
2.12Javon Walker49.81aNorthmont Senior
3.10Aaron LeCount50.32aGreenville Senior
4.11Andrew Butts51.05aNorthmont Senior
5.12Brandon Williams51.09a PRWayne
6.11Matt Kennedy51.29a PRSidney
7.9Darnell Dunson51.72aTrotwood-Madison
8.12Jamari Brooks53.43a PRWayne
9.12Tony West54.03a PRStebbins
10.12Aaron Thompson54.20a PRSpringfield Combined
11.12Andy Grusenmeyer54.24a PRTecumseh
12.10Chase Albright54.32a PRGreenville Senior
13.10Dru Olding54.57a PRSidney
14.12Jake Hammons54.82a PRButler Senior
15.11Tyler Palcic54.86a PRFairborn
16.10Nick Sceurman55.46a PRStebbins
17.10Yuki Sato55.67a PRTroy
18.10Robert Harden56.00a PRXenia
19.9Trey Adams56.26a PRButler Senior
20.11David Barbee57.01a PRPiqua
21.9Ian Dunaway57.94a PRTroy
22.12Kelly Noaks58.04a PRTecumseh
23.9Kyle James59.12a SRXenia
24.11Chris Walker1:00.05a PRBellefontaine
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Danny Neff1:55.08aButler Senior
2.12Chad Nickson1:57.12a PRTrotwood-Madison
3.11Mica Hatcher1:58.39a PRBellefontaine
4.12Jaron Morrow1:58.45a PRNorthmont Senior
5.11Kurt Grove1:58.46a SRPiqua
6.10Don Ashton Hall2:03.35a SRWayne
7.11Scot Wolfe2:04.56a PRGreenville Senior
8.11Jon Sheehan2:05.68a SRWayne
9.9Tyler Wlazlo2:06.71a PRFairborn
10.11Brandon Spruance2:07.05a PRPiqua
11.12Killian Roddy2:07.18a PRSidney
12.12Ian Campbell2:08.78a PRTroy
13.10Devan Ledbetter2:09.90a PRTrotwood-Madison
14.12Dan Blindauer2:12.33a PRSidney
15.12Coby Bohman2:13.23aNorthmont Senior
16.9Aaron Dearth2:17.54aBellefontaine
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Mica Hatcher2:01.35aBellefontaine
3.12Jaron Morrow2:04.87aNorthmont Senior
5.12Chad Nickson2:05.55aTrotwood-Madison
2.12Danny Neff2:07.92aButler Senior
4.12Killian Roddy2:08.61aSidney
7.10Don Ashton Hall2:08.74aWayne
9.11Brandon Spruance2:08.86aPiqua
6.12Coby Bohman2:09.07a PRNorthmont Senior
8.11Kurt Grove2:09.47aPiqua
10.11Jon Sheehan2:09.69aWayne
11.11Scot Wolfe2:09.97aGreenville Senior
13.12Ian Campbell2:10.61aTroy
12.9Tyler Wlazlo2:11.31aFairborn
14.10Devan Ledbetter2:11.54aTrotwood-Madison
15.9Aaron Dearth2:11.60a SRBellefontaine
16.12Dan Blindauer2:12.77aSidney
17.9Josh Enke2:14.00a SRTroy
18.10Dustin Robinson2:18.39a SRSpringfield Combined
19.12Jeremy Kidder2:18.73a PRTecumseh
20.10Tyler Johnson2:20.13a PRSpringfield Combined
21.10Tyler Huddle2:20.64a PRStebbins
22.12Lee Mondini2:20.71a PRStebbins
23.9Joe Nau2:21.55a SRTecumseh
24.10AJ Fryer2:22.05a PRFairborn
25.12Casey Morgan2:27.28a PRButler Senior
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Danny Neff4:15.00aButler Senior
2.11Mica Hatcher4:28.37a PRBellefontaine
3.12Dan Sheehan4:30.19a PRTroy
4.11Aaron Dinzeo4:31.49a PRSidney
5.12Coby Bohman4:32.45a PRNorthmont Senior
6.12Blake Price4:39.33a PRBellefontaine
7.11Jon Sheehan4:46.73a PRWayne
8.12Shaun Kramer4:51.54a PRNorthmont Senior
9.12Jeremy Nickell4:52.20a PRTecumseh
10.12Jonathon Clark4:59.91aWayne
11.10Josh Bowman5:03.80a SRPiqua
12.11Justin Miller5:05.07aTroy
13.12Matt Sigler5:11.16aTecumseh
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Mica Hatcher4:45.54aBellefontaine
2.11Aaron Dinzeo4:46.27aSidney
3.12Dan Sheehan4:48.06aTroy
5.12Blake Price4:50.43aBellefontaine
7.12Coby Bohman4:51.95aNorthmont Senior
9.9Tyler Kennedy4:53.24a SRStebbins
4.9Jordan Redd4:54.18a SRFairborn
6.12Jonathon Clark4:54.19a PRWayne
8.12Danny Neff4:54.28aButler Senior
11.12Jeremy Nickell4:55.55aTecumseh
10.11Justin Miller4:57.87a PRTroy
12.12Shaun Kramer4:58.89aNorthmont Senior
13.12Matt Sigler4:59.03a PRTecumseh
14.10Josh Bowman5:05.22aPiqua
15.12Kyle Gambill5:06.79a PRPiqua
16.11Jon Sheehan5:13.14aWayne
17.10Aaron McClanahan5:16.40a SRXenia
18.10AJ Fryer5:17.81a PRFairborn
19.11Zach Hoffmann5:19.75a SRButler Senior
20.9ZaVaughn Moss5:29.51a SRTrotwood-Madison
21.11Alex Rehmert5:30.51a PRGreenville Senior
22.9Jon Clinard5:31.26a PRSidney
23.9Mike Karns5:34.81a PRGreenville Senior
24.9Tyler Ellington5:35.36aSpringfield Combined
25.10Carl Koehler5:48.57a PRSpringfield Combined
26.10Nick Esprit5:57.86a PRXenia
27.9Ryan Stratton6:02.57a PRStebbins
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Doug Norris9:43.00aButler Senior
2.12Sam Greer9:52.89a PRNorthmont Senior
3.9Jordan Redd9:57.70a SRFairborn
4.11Aaron Dinzeo10:11.95a SRSidney
5.12Blake Price10:25.60a PRBellefontaine
6.10Andrew Cox10:32.82a PRGreenville Senior
7.9Tyler Kennedy10:33.16a SRStebbins
8.9Blake Ashley10:44.42a SRNorthmont Senior
9.10Todd White10:49.23a SRBellefontaine
10.12Zach Chandler10:51.48a PRTroy
11.9Cody Fox10:54.42a PRTroy
12.11Anthony AJ Gooden10:55.02a PRWayne
13.12Jonathon Clark11:00.50a PRWayne
14.12Jeremy Nickell11:02.39a PRTecumseh
15.12Kyle Gambill11:04.39a PRPiqua
16.12Max Hershberger11:10.37a PRButler Senior
17.10Kyle McMurray11:24.81a PRXenia
18.9Kasey Cydrus11:51.56a SRSpringfield Combined
19.9Matt Hayden11:59.30a PRTecumseh
20.9Emery Delp12:27.64a PRFairborn
21.9Allen Sanders12:31.99a PRTrotwood-Madison
22.11Kyle Tolliver12:36.21a PRStebbins
23.10Drew Burns12:53.30a PRGreenville Senior
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Micheal Jordan14.89a (.1)Trotwood-Madison
2.11Alex Gaskins15.00a (.1)Springfield Combined
3.10Trey Hammons-Scott15.30a SR (.1)Wayne
4.9Aaron Dunn15.44a PR (.1)Bellefontaine
5.11Stacey Dwayne Taylor15.65a (.1)Wayne
6.11Logan Johnson15.92a SR (.1)Piqua
7.11Marcus Amlin17.44a (.1)Butler Senior
--11Henry BentonDNF (.1)Trotwood-Madison
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Micheal Jordan15.03aTrotwood-Madison
2.11Alex Gaskins15.04a (-.4)Springfield Combined
3.11Stacey Dwayne Taylor15.43a SR (-1.5)Wayne
4.10Trey Hammons-Scott15.64a (-.4)Wayne
5.9Aaron Dunn15.71aBellefontaine
6.11Henry Benton15.72a PR (-1.5)Trotwood-Madison
7.11Marcus Amlin16.17a SR (-.4)Butler Senior
8.11Logan Johnson16.58a (-1.5)Piqua
9.12Wayne Hale16.85a PRTroy
10.10Tyler Frisby17.51a PRXenia
11.11Josh Basler17.91a PR (-.4)Xenia
12.11John Griffith18.01a SRButler Senior
13.10Amonte Miller18.15a SR (-.4)Fairborn
14.11Branden Wells18.38a PR (-.4)Northmont Senior
15.9Brad Dotson18.57a SR (-.4)Piqua
16.10Aaron Johnson18.61a SR (-1.5)Troy
17.9Ryan Shank18.83a PR (-1.5)Northmont Senior
18.10David Choi19.03a PR (-1.5)Fairborn
19.10Andrew Porter19.11a PRTecumseh
20.9Nick Hardy19.35a SR (-1.5)Stebbins
21.10Alex Deem20.61a PRStebbins
22.10Daniel Crowley20.71a PR (-.4)Tecumseh
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Aaron Dunn38.96a SRBellefontaine
2.11Alex Gaskins39.83a SRSpringfield Combined
3.11Jermichael Lampley40.35a SRWayne
4.12Wayne Hale40.66a PRTroy
5.11Henry Benton40.96a PRTrotwood-Madison
6.10Micheal Jordan40.98aTrotwood-Madison
7.12Thomas Minniear41.02a PRSidney
8.11Aaren Westmoreland41.94aWayne
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Alex Gaskins39.87aSpringfield Combined
2.10Micheal Jordan40.03a PRTrotwood-Madison
3.9Aaron Dunn40.23aBellefontaine
4.11Jermichael Lampley40.49aWayne
5.11Aaren Westmoreland41.62a PRWayne
6.12Thomas Minniear41.64aSidney
7.12Wayne Hale41.74aTroy
8.11Henry Benton42.41aTrotwood-Madison
9.11Yuta Suzuki42.47a PRSidney
10.12Henry Scarff42.78a PRTecumseh
11.12Jamar Roberts43.67a PRSpringfield Combined
12.11John Griffith43.80a SRButler Senior
13.11David Barbee43.83a PRPiqua
14.10Aaron Logan44.65a PRXenia
15.11Anthony DeChellis45.70a SRNorthmont Senior
16.10Dillon Hesson45.75a SRGreenville Senior
17.12Mikhail Moore45.99a PRBellefontaine
18.9Brad Dotson46.76a PRPiqua
19.10Amonte Miller47.38a SRFairborn
20.10James Evans47.78a PRButler Senior
21.9Ryan Shank47.98a PRNorthmont Senior
22.10David Choi48.70a PRFairborn
23.10Daniel Crowley49.04a PRTecumseh
24.9Nick Hardy49.25a SRStebbins
25.10Alex Deem51.69a PRStebbins
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Demoye Bogle
Erique Geiger
Javon Marshall
Gerald Brunson
42.61aWayne
2.-Relay Team 43.29aNorthmont Senior
3.-Relay Team 43.79aPiqua
4.-Relay Team 43.90aButler Senior
5.-Alex Carter
Brian Hasken
Nick James
Cory Perrin
44.07aTroy
6.-Ibrahim Abdual-Karim
Marcus Allen
Allen Beam
William Jackson
44.39aXenia
7.-Tyler Palcic
Mike Knox
Lee Skinner
Jerrimiha Stubblefield
44.73aFairborn
8.-Matt Brunner
Aaron Dunn
Mikhail Moore
Brandon Oglesbee
45.39aBellefontaine
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Demoye Bogle
Erique Geiger
Javon Marshall
Terrence Talbott
42.72aWayne
2.-Relay Team 43.69aNorthmont Senior
3.-Relay Team 43.94aButler Senior
4.-Relay Team 44.23aPiqua
5.-Brian Hasken
Cory Perrin
Nick James
Alex Carter
44.36aTroy
6.-Ibrahim Abdual-Karim
Marcus Allen
William Jackson
Allen Beam
44.50aXenia
7.-Mike Knox
Tyler Palcic
Lee Skinner
Jerrimiha Stubblefield
45.04aFairborn
8.-Mikhail Moore
Brandon Oglesbee
Aaron Dunn
Matt Brunner
45.56aBellefontaine
9.-Riley Gault
Mike Jones
Steven Cooper
Brent Seebeck
45.97aTecumseh
10.-Eric Houdeshell
Jordan Jenkinson
Dillon Hesson
Alec Watkins
48.03aGreenville Senior
11.-David Bailey
Matt Desalvo
Chaz Redmond
Steven Pickel
49.95aStebbins
---Corey Henry
Josh Bass
Byron Thompson
James Moore
DQSpringfield Combined
---Relay Team DQSidney
---Relay Team DNFTrotwood-Madison
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:27.68aNorthmont Senior
2.-Relay Team 1:27.84aTrotwood-Madison
3.-Mike Knox
Tyler Palcic
JaVaughn Livas
Jerrimiha Stubblefield
1:32.53aFairborn
4.-Brian Hasken
Alex Carter
Nick James
Cory Perrin
1:32.81aTroy
5.-Relay Team 1:32.94aButler Senior
6.-Dasmon Briggs
Tony Pastiva
Steven Pickel
Tony West
1:33.01aStebbins
---Relay Team DQWayne
---Relay Team DNFPiqua
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 1:27.79aTrotwood-Madison
2.-Relay Team 1:28.93aWayne
3.-Relay Team 1:29.22aNorthmont Senior
4.-Relay Team 1:32.95aPiqua
5.-Brian Hasken
Nick James
Alex Carter
Cory Perrin
1:33.08aTroy
6.-JaVaughn Livas
Tyler Palcic
Mike Knox
Jerrimiha Stubblefield
1:33.30aFairborn
7.-Dasmon Briggs
Tony Pastiva
Steven Pickel
Tony West
1:33.73aStebbins
8.-Marcus Amlin
Jake Hammons
Miles Greschl
Marcel Tibbs
1:33.84aButler Senior
9.-Christian Newlon
Brandon Oglesbee
Matt Brunner
Mikhail Moore
1:37.26aBellefontaine
10.-Eric Houdeshell
Dillon Hesson
Alec Watkins
Chase Albright
1:37.28aGreenville Senior
11.-Jeremy Herdman
Brent Seebeck
Steven Cooper
Henry Scarff
1:37.35aTecumseh
12.-Cameron Hunter
Ben Hutton
William Jackson
James Whitner
1:37.37aXenia
---Relay Team DQSidney
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:19.46aTrotwood-Madison
2.-Relay Team 3:19.98aNorthmont Senior
3.-Relay Team 3:23.63aWayne
4.-Aaron LeCount
Kevin Leland
Zach Melling
Scot Wolfe
3:26.33aGreenville Senior
5.-Relay Team 3:30.83aPiqua
6.-Steven Cooper
Andy Grusenmeyer
Kelly Noaks
Henry Scarff
3:34.78aTecumseh
7.-Mike Knox
JaVaughn Livas
Tyler Palcic
Jerrimiha Stubblefield
3:34.89aFairborn
8.-Relay Team 3:38.20aButler Senior
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 3:21.94aTrotwood-Madison
2.-Relay Team 3:24.65aWayne
3.-Scot Wolfe
Aaron LeCount
Kevin Leland
Zach Melling
3:27.98aGreenville Senior
4.-Relay Team 3:30.57aNorthmont Senior
5.-Relay Team 3:34.04aPiqua
6.-JaVaughn Livas
Jerrimiha Stubblefield
Tyler Palcic
Mike Knox
3:38.39aFairborn
7.-Henry Scarff
Kelly Noaks
Steven Cooper
Andy Grusenmeyer
3:40.35aTecumseh
8.-Relay Team 3:42.50aButler Senior
9.-Tony West
Tony Pastiva
Nick Sceurman
Lee Mondini
3:43.57aStebbins
10.-Christopher Phelps
Tre McIntosh
Byron Thompson
Aaron Thompson
3:48.93aSpringfield Combined
11.-Aaron Dearth
Lawrence Miller
Taylor Cornell
Mikhail Moore
3:53.77aBellefontaine
12.-Kyle James
James Murnahan
Aaron Logan
Stephen Kelleher
3:56.04aXenia
---Relay Team DQSidney
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:09.17aNorthmont Senior
2.-Relay Team 8:17.48aButler Senior
3.-Kyle Gambill
Brandon Spruance
Cody Owen
Kurt Grove
8:20.76aPiqua
4.-Relay Team 8:22.55aWayne
5.-Dan Sheehan
Ian Campbell
Cody Fox
Josh Enke
8:25.92aTroy
6.-Relay Team 8:30.19aTrotwood-Madison
7.-Blake Price
Lawrence Miller
Mica Hatcher
Taylor Cornell
8:37.06aBellefontaine
8.-Matt Sigler
Jeremy Nickell
Jeremy Kidder
Damon Crabb
8:50.35aTecumseh
9.-Scot Wolfe
Alex Rehmert
Andrew Cox
Mike Karns
9:06.32aGreenville Senior
10.-Relay Team 9:07.70aSidney
11.-Dezhente Carr
Nick Esprit
Jordon Dotson
Kyle McMurray
9:24.58aXenia
12.-Relay Team 9:27.45aFairborn
13.-Tyler Johnson
Tyler Ellington
Carl Koehler
Dustin Robinson
9:34.44aSpringfield Combined
---Ryan Stratton
Chaz Redmond
Cody Norris
Tyler Huddle
DQStebbins
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Vermillion54-11.00 PRBellefontaine
2.12Kyree Harrison47-07.25 PRWayne
3.12Nick Howard47-01.75 PRTroy
4.12Josh Long44-07.25 PRGreenville Senior
5.12Eric Mitchell44-07.00 PRBellefontaine
6.12Michael Clifton44-01.50 PRTroy
7.11Dylan Geohrich43-08.75 SRGreenville Senior
8.11Darien Delaney42-09.00 PRTrotwood-Madison
9.10Devontre Burks42-06.75 PRButler Senior
10.12Sean Brooks42-04.00 PRNorthmont Senior
11.10Daryll Jackson42-00.50 SRWayne
12.12Allen Matthews41-02.75 PRXenia
13.12Mike Baker41-01.25 PRButler Senior
14.11David Bailey40-09.75 PRStebbins
15.12Chris Meriner40-08.75 PRTrotwood-Madison
16.12Josh Droulias40-02.25 PRNorthmont Senior
17.12Terry Perkins40-02.00 PRPiqua
18.12Chris Lauderman40-02.00 PRFairborn
19.11Jake Masters39-08.25 SRTecumseh
20.12David Matuke39-05.50Springfield Combined
21.11Marcus Williams39-04.50 PRFairborn
22.12Reggie Romine39-02.25 PRXenia
23.10Dre Michael37-06.50 SRPiqua
24.11TJ Sigler36-00.75 SRTecumseh
25.11Zach Crawford34-08.00 PRStebbins
26.9August McPheters34-06.75 SRSpringfield Combined
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Bitsko151-11Wayne
2.10Jared Harrison148-00 SRWayne
3.11Jake Masters139-10 SRTecumseh
4.12Nick Howard138-05 PRTroy
5.11Derek Reynolds137-04 PRNorthmont Senior
6.11Dylan Geohrich132-05 PRGreenville Senior
7.12Reggie Romine131-03 PRXenia
8.12Terry Perkins130-00 PRPiqua
9.12Sean Brooks127-05 PRNorthmont Senior
10.10Joe Winner124-08 PRTroy
11.11Chris Badenhop123-00 SRBellefontaine
12.10Kyle Agne119-04 PRGreenville Senior
13.12Jeremy Johnson117-11 PRSpringfield Combined
14.10Brian Long117-03 SRButler Senior
15.11Alex Adams110-01 PRFairborn
16.12Eric Mitchell109-09 PRBellefontaine
17.11Dakota Anderson105-10 PRXenia
18.12Hugh Malone105-03 PRTrotwood-Madison
19.11TJ Sigler97-03 PRTecumseh
20.9August McPheters95-10 SRSpringfield Combined
21.12Danny Neth94-01 PRSidney
22.11Zach Crawford93-01 SRStebbins
23.10John Hood92-02 PRFairborn
24.12Chris Meriner90-08 PRTrotwood-Madison
25.9Ryan Adkins85-00 PRSidney
--11David BaileyFOUL SRStebbins
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dominique Reed6-08.00Trotwood-Madison
2.10Nicholas Grigsby6-02.00 PRTrotwood-Madison
3.9Alec Watkins6-00.00 PRGreenville Senior
4.12Tye May6-00.00 PRSpringfield Combined
5.11Mica Hatcher6-00.00 SRBellefontaine
6.10Chase Albright5-10.00 PRGreenville Senior
6.11Mark Donaldson II5-10.00 SRWayne
8.11Marcus Glass5-10.00 PRWayne
9.10Jessi Bowman5-08.00 PRPiqua
--11Riley GaultNH SRTecumseh
--12Cedric WrightNH PRPiqua
--12Andy GrusenmeyerNH PRTecumseh
--9Onslow WilliamsNHSpringfield Combined
--10D'Eric JoyceNH SRButler Senior
--10Raymond RuckerNH PRXenia
--12Eric MitchellNH PRBellefontaine
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Leland15-08.00Greenville Senior
2.12Miles Greschl13-06.00 PRButler Senior
3.9Will Matthews12-06.00 PRTroy
4.12Dustin Horn12-06.00 PRWayne
5.11Marcus Amlin12-00.00 PRButler Senior
6.12Trevor Ward11-06.00 PRBellefontaine
7.9Jordan Millard11-00.00 SRNorthmont Senior
8.10Justin Trick11-00.00 SRGreenville Senior
9.9Logan Terrell11-00.00 SRTroy
10.11Devan Shade10-06.00 SRPiqua
11.11Brandon Shaffer10-06.00 PRSpringfield Combined
12.11David Smith10-00.00 SRPiqua
13.9Jeremy Herdman10-00.00 SRTecumseh
14.12Danny Neth10-00.00 PRSidney
14.12Ryan Duncan10-00.00 PRNorthmont Senior
--9Aaron DearthNH PRBellefontaine
--11Matt DesalvoNH PRStebbins
--10Colin RomineNH PRSpringfield Combined
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josh Bass21-09.00Springfield Combined
2.12Gerald Brunson20-11.75 PRWayne
3.12Zach Melling20-10.75 PRGreenville Senior
4.11Dorian Davis20-10.25Trotwood-Madison
5.12Kevin Ringer20-10.25 PRNorthmont Senior
6.11Dasmon Briggs20-08.00 PRStebbins
7.9Aaron Dunn20-01.50 PRBellefontaine
8.10Daniel Helton20-00.50 PRTrotwood-Madison
9.11Kellen Carter19-09.50 SRButler Senior
10.12Cedric Wright19-07.00 PRPiqua
11.10Marcel Tibbs18-09.75 PRButler Senior
12.11JaVaughn Livas18-09.25 PRFairborn
13.12Josh Johnigan18-09.25 PRNorthmont Senior
14.9Onslow Williams18-05.50 SRSpringfield Combined
15.11Terrence Talbott18-05.25 PRWayne
16.11Riley Gault17-10.25 PRTecumseh
17.12Rick Quiggle17-04.50 PRFairborn
18.12Kelly Noaks17-02.50 PRTecumseh
19.12Chad Warner16-10.00 PRPiqua
20.12Tony West16-08.00 PRStebbins
21.9Jordan Jenkinson16-01.25 SRGreenville Senior
22.9Curtis Dossman15-07.50 PRBellefontaine
23.10Raymond Rucker15-00.00 PRXenia
--11Kalen ButcherFOUL SRTroy