Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Summers11.19aLoch Raven
2.9Joseph Day11.28aNew Town
3.12Tyrone Annikie11.39aMilford Mill
4.11Vance Gilmore11.45aPikesville
5.12Michael Head11.49aNew Town
6.11Russell Winborn11.64aParkville
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Dominique Tshiams11.78a PRChesapeake-BC
2.-Il Jin Kim11.80a PRPikesville
3.10David Grossman11.81a PRPikesville
4.9Cyril Wallace11.96a SROverlea
5.10Julian Amin12.10a PRDulaney
6.-Gordon Parker12.31aWoodlawn
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Joseph Day11.30aNew Town
2.11Russell Winborn11.38aParkville
3.12Kevin Summers11.39aLoch Raven
4.11Vance Gilmore11.47aPikesville
5.12Tyrone Annikie11.49aMilford Mill
6.12Michael Head11.51aNew Town
7.11Dwayne Swinton11.61aWoodlawn
8.12Raquan Chestnut11.74a PROverlea
9.-Cyrus Hansboro11.81aWoodlawn
9.10Tony Savage11.81a SRNew Town
11.11Rob Jones11.84aTowson
12.12Andy Mellon11.89aHereford
13.10David Green12.02a SRMilford Mill
14.12Zach Thomas12.76aPerry Hall
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.10Dominique Tshiams11.94aChesapeake-BC
2.-Il Jin Kim11.98aPikesville
3.10David Grossman12.03aPikesville
4.9Cyril Wallace12.05aOverlea
5.-Gordon Parker12.22a PRWoodlawn
6.10Julian Amin12.27aDulaney
7.10Jermon Alston12.29a SRDundalk
8.-Tyrone McCaffity12.35a PRNew Town
9.-Loncastro Nwaerobi12.36a PRDulaney
10.10Jateese Gardner12.37a PRNew Town
11.-Darrell Mims12.40a PRFranklin
12.10Brandon Regin12.54a PRMilford Mill
13.10Jamal Franklin12.56a SRPikesville
14.9Jeff Semelka12.67aSparrows Point
15.9Mathew Jenkins12.68a PRFranklin
16.10Jason Fischer12.73a PRHereford
17.10Paul Rodgers12.89a PRLoch Raven
18.10Justin Parks12.98a SRHereford
19.-Michael Marshall13.13a PRWestern Tech
20.9Jon Burley13.24a SRLoch Raven
21.-Andy Chang13.30a PRCatonsville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Joseph Day22.48aNew Town
2.11Roland Riviere22.49a PRNew Town
3.12Kevin Summers22.55aLoch Raven
4.12Jasper Holland23.48aPikesville
5.11Rob Jones23.79aTowson
--12Garnell HallDNFCatonsville
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Dominique Tshiams23.84a SRChesapeake-BC
2.10Rickie Edwards24.53aMilford Mill
3.10Floyd Hawkes24.65aWestern Tech
4.10Jermon Alston24.75aDundalk
5.10Julian Amin24.81aDulaney
6.-Gordon Parker25.45aWoodlawn
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Joseph Day22.27a SRNew Town
4.12Kevin Summers22.52aLoch Raven
2.11Roland Riviere22.78aNew Town
3.12Garnell Hall22.79aCatonsville
7.12Raynard Horne23.25a PROverlea
5.11Rob Jones23.28aTowson
8.11Sean Randall23.35aWoodlawn
6.12Jasper Holland23.41aPikesville
9.11Alan Tsao23.79a PRDulaney
10.12Russell Renwicks23.90aWestern Tech
11.12Andy Mellon23.91a PRHereford
12.11Mike Smith24.00a PROverlea
13.11Kingsley Onwuka24.12aKenwood
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.10Dominique Tshiams24.01aChesapeake-BC
2.10Rickie Edwards24.28a PRMilford Mill
5.10Floyd Hawkes24.43a SRWestern Tech
6.-Gordon Parker24.56a PRWoodlawn
7.-Il Jin Kim24.62a PRPikesville
3.10Jermon Alston24.66a SRDundalk
8.10Josiah McCoy24.68a SRLansdowne
4.10Julian Amin24.77a PRDulaney
9.9Matt Custer24.79a PRTowson
10.9Patrick Quigley25.05aHereford
11.-Darrell Mims25.21a PRFranklin
12.9Cortez Crawley25.22a SREastern Tech
13.9Shaun Johnson25.32a PRWestern Tech
14.10David Grossman25.49aPikesville
15.-Corian Scott25.52a PRChesapeake-BC
16.10Adam Hall25.78a PRMilford Mill
17.10Jonathan Dailey25.80a SRNew Town
18.-Hisham Nasir25.91a PRDulaney
19.-Ben Schriver26.08a PRHereford
20.-Travis Rodgers26.55a PRLoch Raven
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garnell Hall50.04aCatonsville
2.11Roland Riviere50.14aNew Town
3.12Marco Waters50.38a PRLoch Raven
4.11Alan Tsao51.89aDulaney
5.10Kemahl Franklyn51.97aDulaney
6.12Damein Montgomery52.26aWoodlawn
7.12Ryan Hallock53.34aFranklin
8.11Dominic Bulkley54.32aWestern Tech
9.11Darereis Montgomery54.68aWoodlawn
10.11Kingsley Onwuka54.71aKenwood
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Shaun Johnson55.70a SRWestern Tech
2.10Matthew Stankiewicz55.93aParkville
3.-Darrell Mims56.24a PRFranklin
4.10Jermon Alston56.40a PRDundalk
5.-Paul Strayer56.54a PRFranklin
6.9Matt Custer57.17a PRTowson
7.10Bobby Jackson57.48a SREastern Tech
8.10Floyd Hawkes57.56a SRWestern Tech
9.-Scott Mead57.60a PRHereford
10.10Alex Tsao57.78a PRDulaney
11.10Danny Generette57.79a PRChesapeake-BC
12.10Abalem Alemu57.96a PRTowson
13.10Sujan Baniya58.14a PRTowson
14.10Josh Steininger58.34a SRFranklin
15.-Demorrea Tarver58.79a PRLansdowne
16.-Hisham Nasir59.11a PRDulaney
17.10Kenneth Greene59.12a PRWestern Tech
18.9Geoff Palmer59.56a PRDulaney
19.10Max Erdman59.69a PRParkville
20.10Travon Chase59.81a PRWoodlawn
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dwight Parker2:01.01aWoodlawn
2.10Sumanth Kuppalli2:03.01a SRPerry Hall
3.12Zach Friedman2:03.77a PRPikesville
4.11Andrew Garinther2:05.16a PRDulaney
5.11John Milhausen2:05.92aDulaney
6.12Paul White2:06.45a PRLoch Raven
7.11Shaheed Ziyout2:07.42aLoch Raven
8.11Vince Walsh2:10.22aDulaney
9.10Chris Mulraine2:11.28aWoodlawn
10.10Ryan Davis2:11.53aTowson
11.11Mike Kuenzel2:14.03a PRPerry Hall
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Danny Generette2:16.88aChesapeake-BC
2.9Ryan Chelton2:17.49a SRHereford
3.10Josh Steininger2:17.62a PRFranklin
4.10Jay Thierer2:17.69aTowson
5.-Scott Mead2:18.84a PRHereford
6.10Charles Larsen2:19.12a SRDulaney
7.-Mitch Haynes2:19.95a PRLoch Raven
8.9Geoff Palmer2:20.82a PRDulaney
9.-Donald Rees2:25.29a PREastern Tech
10.-Chris Schwandter2:26.01a PRPerry Hall
11.-Eric Feldman2:26.63a PRFranklin
12.10Anthony Petrosillo2:27.32a PRDulaney
13.-Kyle Boone2:27.48a PRCatonsville
14.9Kyle Prendergast2:27.78a PRCatonsville
15.-Alec Hiller2:29.37a PRPikesville
16.9Mike DeVanzo2:30.33a SRPerry Hall
17.-Mike Burgess2:30.44a PRPerry Hall
18.10Dan Ring2:35.92a PRFranklin
19.-Donte Cotton2:38.31a PRNew Town
20.-Zach Warres2:40.15a PRPikesville
21.-Dor Zmora2:40.62a PRPikesville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dwight Parker4:28.61aWoodlawn
2.11Vince Walsh4:30.25a SRDulaney
3.11Graham Peck4:34.54a SRDulaney
4.12Matthew Bond4:37.23a PRDulaney
5.10Sumanth Kuppalli4:42.06aPerry Hall
6.10Christopher Mills4:42.88a SRWestern Tech
7.11Joshua Michael4:44.85a SRPatapsco
8.9Mike Glassman4:45.52a SRLoch Raven
9.12Zach Friedman4:45.90aPikesville
10.10Mason Campbell4:46.56a PRTowson
11.12Tyler Westgate4:47.58aEastern Tech
12.12Timothy Mattingly4:48.10a SRCatonsville
13.12Adam Sierakowski4:54.37aPerry Hall
14.12Casey Brinks4:57.54aCatonsville
15.11Brady Perrott4:58.14aHereford
16.10Chris Mulraine4:58.76aWoodlawn
17.11Benjamin Ostrow5:06.89aTowson
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Charles Larsen4:55.99a SRDulaney
2.10John Steinbacher4:58.99aHereford
3.-Mitch Haynes4:59.92a PRLoch Raven
4.10Jay Thierer5:06.69a SRTowson
5.10Andrew Passmore5:06.97a PRHereford
6.9Ryan Chelton5:13.17aHereford
7.9Bill King5:13.44a SRDulaney
8.9Kent Brinks5:13.90a PRCatonsville
9.-Chris Schwandter5:14.16a PRPerry Hall
10.10Nick Poremski5:16.41a SRParkville
11.9Mark Timchula5:17.89a SRLoch Raven
12.9Mike DeVanzo5:23.92aPerry Hall
13.10Dan Ring5:26.94aFranklin
14.9Nick Singer5:29.10a SRCatonsville
15.8Benjamin Greason5:32.25a SRCatonsville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dwight Parker10:06.70aWoodlawn
2.12Matthew Bond10:08.94a PRDulaney
3.11Vince Walsh10:09.09a SRDulaney
4.11Graham Peck10:09.50a SRDulaney
5.11Patrick Glassman10:15.84a SRLoch Raven
6.9Mike Glassman10:16.13a SRLoch Raven
7.10Christopher Mills10:17.40aWestern Tech
8.12Austin Myers10:40.25a PRCatonsville
9.11Brady Perrott10:50.04a SRHereford
10.11Tim Powers10:51.20a SRTowson
11.12David Wirth11:10.43aHereford
12.10Blake Davis11:25.64aTowson
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10John Steinbacher10:56.10aHereford
2.10Charles Larsen10:59.10a SRDulaney
3.10Andrew Passmore11:04.30a SRHereford
4.9Bill King11:34.90a SRDulaney
5.9Kent Brinks11:35.20a PRCatonsville
6.9Mark Timchula11:35.60a SRLoch Raven
7.10Tommy Barber11:35.90a PRCatonsville
8.9Chris Binkley11:51.40a SRTowson
9.-Donald Rees11:53.90a PREastern Tech
10.9Matt Bradley11:56.20a PRTowson
11.9Tim Henkel12:03.30a PRCatonsville
12.10Anthony Petrosillo12:04.40a PRDulaney
13.10Dan Ring12:08.40a PRFranklin
14.9Alex Ullman13:51.70a PRPikesville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Mcintosh15.04aFranklin
2.10Jermol Dix15.36aWestern Tech
3.12Quentin Briscoe15.40aWestern Tech
4.12Sam Cramer15.78aDulaney
5.12Raineir Harvey15.90aPikesville
6.11Jamar Whitfield15.91aWoodlawn
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Patrick Quigley17.30aHereford
2.10Bobby Jackson17.37a PREastern Tech
3.-Dominique Mott18.43aDundalk
4.10Chuma Obineme18.49a SRTowson
5.10Matt Blair19.07aTowson
6.9Matt Yates19.24aFranklin
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Quentin Briscoe15.38aWestern Tech
2.11Chris Mcintosh15.43aFranklin
3.10Jermol Dix15.56aWestern Tech
4.12Raineir Harvey15.68aPikesville
5.12Sam Cramer15.73aDulaney
7.11Justin Bass15.82aDundalk
6.11Jamar Whitfield15.96aWoodlawn
8.10Jeremy Cutler16.76aWestern Tech
9.11Michael Tucker16.85a PRLoch Raven
10.10Mark Cover16.99a SREastern Tech
11.11Christian Pavik17.16a PRHereford
12.11Corey Shank18.09aDulaney
13.11James Cook18.28aWoodlawn
14.11Matt Greb18.29a SREastern Tech
--11Spencer Pace18.55aHereford
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.10Bobby Jackson17.50aEastern Tech
2.-Dominique Mott18.42a PRDundalk
3.10Chuma Obineme18.64aTowson
4.9Matt Yates18.70a SRFranklin
5.9Patrick Quigley18.73aHereford
6.10Matt Blair18.88a PRTowson
7.-Shuyeb Ahmed19.24a PRWestern Tech
8.9Anthony Kiser19.57a SRWestern Tech
9.10Malcolm Buchanon21.71a SRPikesville
10.9Joe Fern22.64a SRHereford
11.9John Kim22.72a SRHereford
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Mcintosh39.59aFranklin
2.12Quentin Briscoe40.92aWestern Tech
3.12Sam Cramer41.55aDulaney
4.12Raineir Harvey41.58aPikesville
5.10Jeremy Cutler41.72a PRWestern Tech
6.11Jamar Whitfield42.58a SRWoodlawn
7.12Gerard Spivey42.61aMilford Mill
8.11Christian Pavik43.16a PRHereford
9.10Mark Cover43.77aEastern Tech
10.10Nick Papson44.47aDulaney
11.11Michael Tucker44.51aLoch Raven
12.11James Cook44.52a PRWoodlawn
13.11Corey Shank44.71a PRDulaney
14.11Justin Bass44.87a PRDundalk
15.-James Robinson45.01a PRPatapsco
16.9Jon Flesher45.31aLoch Raven
17.-Brian Levy47.72aLoch Raven
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Mathew Jenkins43.98aFranklin
2.10Durelle Shipman44.57aOverlea
3.10Bobby Jackson45.80a SREastern Tech
4.10Kenneth Greene46.60a SRWestern Tech
5.10Lionel Taylor46.68a PRWestern Tech
6.9Anthony Kiser47.40a SRWestern Tech
7.-Dominique Mott47.82a PRDundalk
8.10Matt Blair48.20aTowson
9.9John Kim51.40aHereford
10.10Malcolm Buchanon54.10a PRPikesville
11.10Scott Dyer54.40aCatonsville
12.9Joe Fern55.91a SRHereford
13.8Tom Parshley58.57a PRDulaney
--10Chuma ObinemeDQTowson
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.50aWoodlawn
2.-Relay Team 43.60aNew Town
3.-Relay Team 43.90aRandallstown
4.-Relay Team 44.20aPikesville
5.-Relay Team 44.20aOverlea
6.-Relay Team 44.50aMilford Mill
7.-Relay Team 48.68aDulaney
8.-Relay Team 49.97aFranklin
9.-Relay Team 54.70aPerry Hall
---Relay Team DQLoch Raven
---Relay Team DQOwings Mills
---Relay Team DQWestern Tech
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.93aPikesville
2.-Relay Team 47.15aMilford Mill
3.-Relay Team 47.51aDulaney
4.-Relay Team 47.90aHereford
5.-Relay Team 48.16aWoodlawn
6.-Relay Team 48.69aChesapeake-BC
7.-Relay Team 49.33aEastern Tech
8.-Relay Team 49.72aLoch Raven
9.-Relay Team 50.30aTowson
10.-Relay Team 50.64aWestern Tech
11.-Relay Team 53.32aCatonsville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:31.00aPikesville
2.-Relay Team 1:31.47aLoch Raven
3.-Relay Team 1:32.79aOverlea
4.-Relay Team 1:32.96aMilford Mill
5.-Relay Team 1:32.96aDulaney
6.-Relay Team 1:33.27aWestern Tech
7.-Relay Team 1:34.13aRandallstown
8.-Relay Team 1:34.18aParkville
9.-Relay Team 1:38.53aOwings Mills
10.-Relay Team 1:52.13aPerry Hall
---Relay Team DQWoodlawn
---Relay Team DNFNew Town
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:38.66aPikesville
2.-Relay Team 1:38.79aMilford Mill
3.-Relay Team 1:38.89aWestern Tech
4.-Relay Team 1:39.81aWoodlawn
5.-Relay Team 1:40.36aDulaney
6.-Relay Team 1:43.04aNew Town
7.-Relay Team 1:43.51aFranklin
8.-Relay Team 1:43.76aChesapeake-BC
9.-Relay Team 1:43.82aEastern Tech
10.-Relay Team 1:45.18aLoch Raven
11.-Relay Team 1:45.66aTowson
12.-Relay Team 1:51.91aCatonsville
---Relay Team DQHereford
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:30.10aDulaney
2.-Relay Team 3:31.09aWoodlawn
3.-Relay Team 3:32.72aFranklin
4.-Relay Team 3:33.83aNew Town
5.-Relay Team 3:36.33aPikesville
6.-Relay Team 3:38.76aWestern Tech
7.-Relay Team 3:39.28aLoch Raven
8.-Relay Team 3:41.03aRandallstown
9.-Relay Team 3:48.37aOverlea
10.-Relay Team 3:52.61aPatapsco
11.-Relay Team 4:12.95aOwings Mills
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:51.28aWestern Tech
2.-Relay Team 3:52.86aWoodlawn
3.-Relay Team 3:53.65aTowson
4.-Relay Team 3:54.55aFranklin
5.-Relay Team 4:02.91aDulaney
6.-Relay Team 4:03.72aHereford
7.-Relay Team 4:05.60aCatonsville
8.-Relay Team 4:08.12aChesapeake-BC
9.-Relay Team 4:15.91aNew Town
10.-Relay Team 4:30.12aPikesville
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:26.96aWoodlawn
2.-Relay Team 8:31.98aTowson
3.-Relay Team 8:33.35aCatonsville
4.-Relay Team 8:37.63aLoch Raven
5.-Relay Team 8:43.85aDulaney
6.-Relay Team 8:48.77aHereford
7.-Relay Team 9:04.38aFranklin
8.-Relay Team 9:12.83aRandallstown
9.-Relay Team 9:32.06aNew Town
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:18.29aChesapeake-BC
2.-Relay Team 9:20.04aHereford
3.-Relay Team 9:20.96aCatonsville
4.-Relay Team 9:36.12aTowson
5.-Relay Team 9:46.89aDulaney
6.-Relay Team 10:55.94aPikesville
7.-Relay Team 10:56.00aNew Town
8.-Relay Team 10:56.19aPerry Hall
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Roth45-06.75 SRFranklin
2.12Mike Bowman44-08.75 PRCatonsville
3.12Victor Gilreath43-11.50Western Tech
4.-DJ Bryany43-10.75 PRRandallstown
5.11Jabari Hawkins42-10.25Pikesville
6.12Matt Keel41-08.00Hereford
7.12Miguel Davis41-01.00Milford Mill
8.12Benjamin Smith40-00.50 PRParkville
9.12James Colfield39-04.00 PRMilford Mill
10.11Jamie Smith39-02.00 PRDulaney
11.9Cameron Mcdearmon37-05.00Franklin
12.12Matthew Balsamo37-04.50 PRWestern Tech
12.10Anthony Cherry37-04.50Milford Mill
14.10Matt Meadows35-07.00Eastern Tech
15.12Antoine Williams34-10.00Woodlawn
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Patrick Gilreath39-05.75 SRWestern Tech
2.10Jason Fischer37-00.00 SRHereford
3.10Paul Brown36-01.00 PRSparrows Point
4.10James Allen35-05.75Pikesville
5.10Pat Reeves34-06.00 SRCatonsville
6.-Nick Sayler33-07.50 PRPerry Hall
7.-Bryan Watson33-03.00 PREastern Tech
8.12Calvin Scott32-05.25 SRWestern Tech
9.-Jabari Lyles32-00.00 PRTowson
10.9Jackson Boggs31-09.25 SRPikesville
11.-Michael Shipe31-02.75 PRPerry Hall
12.10Justin Parks28-11.50 PRHereford
13.9Chris Pettijohn28-11.00 SRPikesville
14.-Andrew Campbell28-09.00 PRLoch Raven
15.-Joshua Kane28-06.75 PRWestern Tech
16.10Peter Tsiao28-05.50 SRLoch Raven
17.9Brandon Slacum27-11.50Chesapeake-BC
18.9Steven Goldstein27-04.50 SRPikesville
19.10Cameron Creel26-04.50 SRCatonsville
20.9Josh Keel25-08.50 PRHereford
21.9Beau Grove24-07.00 PRFranklin
---Tim ZongkerNDLoch Raven
---James AnthonyNDMilford Mill
---Kevin AllenNDDundalk
---Joe LynchNDPerry Hall
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Roth145-04 PRFranklin
2.12Matt Keel128-02 PRHereford
3.12Miguel Davis122-07.50 PRMilford Mill
4.10Matt Meadows114-05Eastern Tech
5.12Benjamin Smith113-11.50 PRParkville
6.12Jason Higgins113-11 PRDundalk
7.12Victor Gilreath111-04 PRWestern Tech
8.12Kevin Popp111-00Parkville
9.10Nelson Knight106-04.50 SRPerry Hall
10.12Mike Bowman104-08.50 PRCatonsville
11.11Brian Iacoboni91-05.50Dulaney
12.12Alon Diamant-Cohen88-07Pikesville
13.11Jamie Smith88-04.50Dulaney
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Paul Brown120-06 PRSparrows Point
2.10Matt Blair98-04 SRTowson
3.10Patrick Gilreath96-05.50Western Tech
4.-Nick Sayler92-10.50 PRPerry Hall
5.10James Allen91-04.50Pikesville
6.10Peter Tsiao85-09.50 SRLoch Raven
7.12Calvin Scott85-03.50 SRWestern Tech
8.10Pat Reeves83-11.50 SRCatonsville
9.9Josh Keel77-00 SRHereford
10.-Andrew Campbell75-09.50 PRLoch Raven
11.-Michael Shipe75-05 PRPerry Hall
12.9Jackson Boggs71-11.50 SRPikesville
13.9Beau Grove71-01 SRFranklin
14.-Joshua Kane64-08 PRWestern Tech
15.10Cameron Creel64-05 SRCatonsville
16.9Chris Pettijohn63-06.50 SRPikesville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Victor Gilreath6-04.00Western Tech
2.11Jabari Hawkins6-02.00Pikesville
3.12Miguel Davis6-00.00 PRMilford Mill
4.11Rick Bauer5-10.00 PRHereford
5.12Antwan Matthews5-06.00Pikesville
6.12Andre Winston5-06.00 PRLoch Raven
7.12Prince Chijioke5-06.00Eastern Tech
8.11Paul Smith5-06.00Western Tech
9.12Joshua Mallory5-04.00Pikesville
10.11Kyle Harrison5-04.00 PRDulaney
11.10James Mathis5-02.00 PRFranklin
11.9Andrew Colliflower5-02.00Dulaney
--12Ryan ThompsonNHWestern Tech
--12Josh HellerDQLoch Raven
--11Denard DrewDQLansdowne
--11Justin FontanozaDQLansdowne
--11Jerome WeeksNHEastern Tech
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Matthew Stankiewicz5-06.00 SRParkville
2.9Jesse Saunders5-04.00 PRDulaney
3.10Jelani Faison5-04.00 SRWestern Tech
4.9Jay Fulton5-02.00 SRPerry Hall
5.-Justin Edwards5-00.00 PRMilford Mill
6.-Noel Cockett4-08.00 PRWestern Tech
---Alex WetzelbergerNHHereford
--9Cortez CrawleyNHEastern Tech
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Bartley12-06.00 PRPerry Hall
2.10Coling Goodling11-00.00 SRHereford
3.10Shawn Myers10-06.00Perry Hall
4.11Geoff Eichel9-06.00Perry Hall
5.11Vance Gilmore9-06.00Pikesville
6.12Jeremy Sloane9-00.00Hereford
7.9Jon Flesher8-06.00Loch Raven
8.12Sebastien Arbona8-00.00 SRCatonsville
9.11Lloyd Burke8-00.00Dulaney
--12Dan GerberNHPikesville
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Mike Rhoades9-00.00 SRPerry Hall
2.10Luke Durkin8-06.00Hereford
3.-Mike Nagle8-00.00 PRHereford
4.-Travis Rodgers7-06.00 PRLoch Raven
--10Joe ArnettNHCatonsville
--10Ted JeremenkoNHCatonsville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Payne21-02.50 SRWoodlawn
2.12Jason Higgins20-08.00Dundalk
3.12Adis Mandzukic20-07.50Pikesville
4.11Justin Stafford19-10.00 SROwings Mills
5.12John Mullinex19-09.75Eastern Tech
6.12Prince Chijioke19-03.75Eastern Tech
7.10Jermol Dix19-03.50Western Tech
8.11Justin Fontanoza19-02.00 SRLansdowne
9.11Denard Drew19-01.25Lansdowne
10.12Antwan Matthews18-10.50Pikesville
11.11Michael Tucker18-09.00 PRLoch Raven
12.12Ryan Thompson18-08.25Western Tech
---DJ BryanyNDRandallstown
--10Lonnie LigginsNDHereford
--12Sejin KimNDLoch Raven
--12Steven RiceNDEastern Tech
--10Tony SavageNDNew Town
--12Lamar SimmonsNDParkville
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Dominique Tshiams18-08.00Chesapeake-BC
2.-Noel Cockett17-04.25 PRWestern Tech
3.10Adam Hall17-03.50Milford Mill
4.10Jelani Faison17-02.50 SRWestern Tech
5.9Jeff Semelka17-02.00Sparrows Point
6.10Jamal Franklin16-10.50 SRPikesville
7.9Matt Yates16-05.25 SRFranklin
8.9Calvin Wheeler15-11.00 SRWestern Tech
9.-Harrison Lessans15-06.50 PRPikesville
10.-Dwayne Scott14-11.00 PROverlea
11.-Lynde Jordon13-05.25 PRNew Town
---Isaiah NicholsNDNew Town
--10Logan HallNDTowson
---Il Jin KimNDPikesville
---Anthony JenkinsNDParkville
--9Dwayne HowardNDOverlea
--10Darique TaylorNDRandallstown
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Victor Gilreath46-01.00Western Tech
2.12Justin Payne44-11.00Woodlawn
3.11Denard Drew44-05.00Lansdowne
4.12Adis Mandzukic42-01.00 PRPikesville
5.11Darereis Montgomery42-00.50Woodlawn
6.10Jermol Dix40-08.00Western Tech
7.12Andre Winston38-00.00Loch Raven
8.11Justin Fontanoza37-06.00Lansdowne
--12Jason HigginsFOULDundalk
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Dominique Tshiams40-06.00 SRChesapeake-BC
2.10Matthew Stankiewicz37-08.50 SRParkville
3.-Noel Cockett37-07.25 PRWestern Tech
4.10Jermon Alston37-00.00 SRDundalk
5.10Alex Tsao36-07.75 SRDulaney
6.9Jeff Semelka36-04.00Sparrows Point
7.10Jelani Faison34-09.00 SRWestern Tech
8.10Luke Durkin33-09.50 SRHereford
9.9Calvin Wheeler33-08.00 SRWestern Tech
10.10Joe Arnett29-00.00 SRCatonsville
11.9Joe Fern27-06.75 PRHereford
---Anthony JenkinsNDParkville