Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chaz Daniels10.80a (-.4)Ada
2.-David Gordon10.83a (-.4)East Central (Tulsa)
3.-Montre Washington11.02a (-.4)Ardmore
4.-Kevin Williams11.04a (-.4)Macarthur
5.-Lamar Norman11.16a (-.4)Will Rogers
6.-Dee Euwins11.31a (-.4)Chickasha
7.-Tim McGee11.36a (-.4)Coweta
8.-Lewis Stanfield11.50a (-.4)John Marshall
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Chaz Daniels10.80a (-.8)Ada
2.-David Gordon10.96a (-1.1)East Central (Tulsa)
3.-Kevin Williams10.99a (-.8)Macarthur
4.-Montre Washington11.11a (-1.1)Ardmore
5.-Lamar Norman11.16a (-1.1)Will Rogers
6.-Lewis Stanfield11.23a (-.8)John Marshall
7.-Tim McGee11.32a (-.8)Coweta
8.-Dee Euwins11.38a (-.8)Chickasha
9.-Orlando Mack11.40a (-1.1)Nathan Hale
10.-Ryan Hudson11.41a (-.8)John Marshall
11.-Kris Thompson11.41a (-1.1)Northwest Classen
12.-Herman Walters11.42a (-.8)Mcalester
13.-Tyrone Hill11.43a (-1.1)Macarthur
14.-Scott Moore11.46a (-.8)Catoosa
15.-Juron Woods11.49a (-1.1)Chickasha
16.-Anthony Davis11.59a (-1.1)East Central (Tulsa)
17.-Andre Tyler11.75a (-1.1)Altus
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-David Gordon21.78a (.4)East Central (Tulsa)
2.-Chaz Daniels21.90a (.4)Ada
3.-Kevin Williams22.49a (.4)Macarthur
4.-Herman Walters22.87a (.4)Mcalester
5.-Kris Thompson23.02a (.4)Northwest Classen
6.-Lewis Stanfield23.10a (.4)John Marshall
7.-Josh Boyland23.32a (.4)Shawnee
8.-Victor Franks23.89a (.4)Central (Tulsa)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Chaz Daniels21.76a (-.5)Ada
2.-David Gordon21.86a (-.5)East Central (Tulsa)
3.-Kevin Williams22.44aMacarthur
4.-Kris Thompson22.67aNorthwest Classen
5.-Lewis Stanfield22.89a (-.5)John Marshall
6.-Herman Walters23.12a (-.5)Mcalester
7.-Josh Boyland23.17aShawnee
8.-Victor Franks23.23aCentral (Tulsa)
9.-Dax Dilbeck23.27a (-.5)Deer Creek (Edmond)
10.-Jeremy Bailey23.52aAltus
11.-Andre Tyler23.58aAltus
12.-Jared Rhodes23.68a (-.5)Skiatook
13.-David Gionta23.95a (-.5)Bishop Kelley
14.-Josh Garner24.61aDurant
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Viewins48.98aCarl Albert
2.-Michael Roberts50.06aAda
3.-Larry Jordan50.45aNathan Hale
4.-Tyrone Hill50.68aMacarthur
5.-Dax Dilbeck50.71aDeer Creek (Edmond)
6.-Go'Van Green50.78aMacarthur
7.-Terence Duran Collins51.20aCoweta
8.-Lawrence Peoples51.36aNathan Hale
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Justin Viewins49.62aCarl Albert
2.-Larry Jordan50.43aNathan Hale
3.-Tyrone Hill50.44aMacarthur
4.-Go'Van Green50.74aMacarthur
5.-Dax Dilbeck50.80aDeer Creek (Edmond)
6.-Michael Roberts50.84aAda
7.-Terence Duran Collins51.27aCoweta
8.-Lawrence Peoples51.33aNathan Hale
9.-Jacory McCray51.85aEast Central (Tulsa)
10.-Jarrod Fields52.03aArdmore
11.-Jeremy Bailey52.77aAltus
12.-Montrey Whayne53.29aEast Central (Tulsa)
13.-Victor Franks53.31aCentral (Tulsa)
14.-Jason Everhart53.71aWestern Heights
15.-Reuben Tiller54.03aArdmore
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Viewins1:58.07aCarl Albert
2.-David Phillips1:58.43aArdmore
3.-Eric Fairbairn1:59.97aDeer Creek (Edmond)
4.-Trevor Martin2:00.47aSkiatook
5.-Trivione Osberry2:00.85aNorthwest Classen
6.-Tim Thompson2:01.32aCarl Albert
7.-Justin McAlpin2:02.53aBishop Kelley
8.-Ryan Jones2:02.94aBixby
9.-Reid Jackson2:03.65aDeer Creek (Edmond)
10.-Joe Thomas2:04.52aMcalester
11.-Lawrence Peoples2:05.01aNathan Hale
12.-Nick Gibson2:06.99aChickasha
13.-Jerell McCane2:08.10aNathan Hale
14.-Hector Font2:08.63aMacarthur
15.-Levi Crawford2:09.30aClaremore
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brice Irving4:24.68aSkiatook
2.-Rolando Vasquez4:29.50aAltus
3.-Adam Young4:30.52aDeer Creek (Edmond)
4.-Jared Clark4:35.02aDeer Creek (Edmond)
5.-Jack Heinrick4:35.12aBishop Kelley
6.-Andrew Brown4:35.72aShawnee
7.-Thomas Pynn4:36.97aBishop Kelley
8.-David Phillips4:41.20aArdmore
9.-Dustin Mettler4:43.21aDuncan
10.-Cody Steward4:43.29aDeer Creek (Edmond)
11.-Jose Bonilla4:48.54aEast Central (Tulsa)
12.-Garret Hofmann4:51.40aAltus
13.-Barrett Dahl4:52.05aWestern Heights
14.-Ian Bell4:57.59aBixby
15.-Patrick Werther5:27.90aCatoosa
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Adam Young9:40.87aDeer Creek (Edmond)
2.-Thomas Pynn9:51.62aBishop Kelley
3.-Brice Irving9:55.64aSkiatook
4.-Dustin Mettler9:56.30aDuncan
5.-Rolando Vasquez10:06.66aAltus
6.-Dakota Buck10:08.91aDeer Creek (Edmond)
7.-Brent Nuttall10:26.32aSkiatook
8.-Connor Wann10:30.03aBishop Kelley
9.-Andrew Brown10:34.07aShawnee
10.-Tim Thompson10:34.22aCarl Albert
11.-Tyler Oliphant10:35.45aBixby
12.-Cody Steward10:47.18aDeer Creek (Edmond)
13.-Jose Bonilla10:56.23aEast Central (Tulsa)
14.-Austin Douglas11:08.19aHarrah
15.-John Reames11:10.60aShawnee
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Gary Frazier14.79a (.5)Shawnee
2.-Kevin Wright15.06a (.5)Mcalester
3.-Derio Long15.44a (.5)East Central (Tulsa)
4.-Roger Loyd15.48a (.5)Carl Albert
5.-Will Vining15.73a (.5)Bixby
6.-Brett Davis15.85a (.5)Shawnee
7.-A Proctor15.87a (.5)Central (Tulsa)
8.-Cody Basks16.24a (.5)Claremore
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Kevin Wright15.23aMcalester
2.-Derio Long15.33aEast Central (Tulsa)
3.-Gary Frazier15.36aShawnee
4.-A Proctor15.57aCentral (Tulsa)
5.-Will Vining15.72aBixby
6.-Brett Davis15.88aShawnee
7.-Roger Loyd15.98aCarl Albert
8.-Cody Basks16.03aClaremore
9.-Trevor Mastin16.18aShawnee
10.-Nick Poverud16.51aCoweta
11.-Aaron Tomlinson16.97aSkiatook
12.-Dejuan Naff17.52aNorthwest Classen
13.-Sean Conroy17.71aAltus
14.-Brady Jarboe18.03aPryor
15.-Deron Brown18.32aAltus
---Zach SimpsonFSMiami
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zach Simpson38.29aMiami
2.-Alex Elliot39.42aCoweta
3.-Kevin Wright39.60aMcalester
4.-Joe Thomas40.47aMcalester
5.12Warren Cunningham41.53aDeer Creek (Edmond)
6.-Trevor Mastin42.38aShawnee
7.-Dustin Russell42.50aShawnee
8.-Brett Davis44.69aShawnee
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Zach Simpson37.89aMiami
2.-Kevin Wright40.21aMcalester
3.-Joe Thomas40.44aMcalester
4.-Brett Davis40.78aShawnee
5.12Warren Cunningham41.05aDeer Creek (Edmond)
6.-Alex Elliot41.15aCoweta
7.-Trevor Mastin42.02aShawnee
8.-Dustin Russell42.22aShawnee
9.-Roger Loyd42.36aCarl Albert
10.-Aaron Tomlinson42.67aSkiatook
11.-Trent VanHuss42.78aBixby
12.-Will Vining42.91aBixby
13.-Sean Conroy43.00aAltus
14.-Nick Poverud44.32aCoweta
15.-Deron Brown45.63aAltus
---Justin FieldsDQArdmore
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.21aAda
2.-Relay Team 43.40aArdmore
3.-Relay Team 43.95aChickasha
4.-Relay Team 43.97aCarl Albert
5.-Relay Team 43.99aMcalester
6.-Relay Team 43.99aGuthrie
---Relay Team DQEast Central (Tulsa)
---Relay Team DQShawnee
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 43.00aEast Central (Tulsa)
2.-Relay Team 43.31aAda
3.-Relay Team 43.37aShawnee
4.-Relay Team 43.59aArdmore
5.-Relay Team 44.00aMcalester
6.-Relay Team 44.03aGuthrie
7.-Relay Team 44.16aChickasha
8.-Relay Team 44.24aCarl Albert
9.-Relay Team 44.31aJohn Marshall
10.-Relay Team 44.49aCoweta
11.-Relay Team 44.52aAltus
12.-Relay Team 44.60aNorthwest Classen
13.-Relay Team 44.69aMiami
14.-Relay Team 44.77aBishop Kelley
15.-Relay Team 44.86aCentral (Tulsa)
---Relay Team FSClaremore
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:24.00aMacarthur
2.-Relay Team 3:26.12aNathan Hale
3.-Relay Team 3:26.30aCarl Albert
4.-Relay Team 3:26.62aMcalester
5.-Relay Team 3:27.12aShawnee
6.-Relay Team 3:28.98aCoweta
7.-Relay Team 3:29.02aAltus
8.-Relay Team 3:34.35aGuthrie
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 3:24.23aNathan Hale
2.-Relay Team 3:25.47aMacarthur
3.-Relay Team 3:26.78aCoweta
4.-Relay Team 3:28.06aCarl Albert
5.-Relay Team 3:28.44aGuthrie
6.-Relay Team 3:29.05aMcalester
7.-Relay Team 3:29.57aShawnee
8.-Relay Team 3:31.83aAltus
9.-Relay Team 3:33.00aNorthwest Classen
10.-Relay Team 3:34.33aArdmore
11.-Relay Team 3:34.66aCentral (Tulsa)
12.-Relay Team 3:34.94aChickasha
13.-Relay Team 3:40.70aWill Rogers
14.-Relay Team 3:41.68aClaremore
15.-Relay Team 3:43.51aDeer Creek (Edmond)
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:07.69aSkiatook
2.-Relay Team 8:10.28aDeer Creek (Edmond)
3.-Relay Team 8:10.31aAltus
4.-Relay Team 8:15.74aArdmore
5.-Relay Team 8:18.29aShawnee
6.-Relay Team 8:25.23aGuthrie
7.-Relay Team 8:25.75aBishop Kelley
8.-Relay Team 8:28.31aCarl Albert
9.-Relay Team 8:33.41aNorthwest Classen
10.-Relay Team 8:35.92aMcalester
11.-Relay Team 8:36.55aWestern Heights
12.-Relay Team 8:36.96aEast Central (Tulsa)
13.-Relay Team 8:46.00aPryor
14.-Relay Team 8:52.05aCoweta
15.-Relay Team 8:54.93aClaremore
16.-Relay Team 9:06.97aDurant
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.-Geoffery Tabor60-08.75Ardmore
2.-CJ Raney54-08.00El Reno
3.-Ryan Hisaw54-07.75Durant
4.-Josiah Cody52-04.00Skiatook
5.-Andrew Rogers51-11.75East Central (Tulsa)
6.-Conrad Aaron51-10.00Ardmore
7.-Dustin Dunnick49-09.75Pryor
8.-Curtis Mulkey49-09.50Duncan
9.9Ryan Minkley48-11.00Ardmore
10.-Charles James47-11.00Duncan
11.-Jonathan Washington47-05.00Guthrie
12.-Phillip Smith47-04.75Guthrie
13.-Ethan Powell45-06.50Bixby
14.-Billy Ingram44-09.50Altus
15.-Adam Crittenden42-09.75Catoosa
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.-Geoffery Tabor193-05Ardmore
2.-Dustin Dunnick163-10Pryor
3.-Jonathan Washington163-02Guthrie
4.-Conrad Aaron161-08Ardmore
5.-Ashton Croft156-06Durant
6.-Curtis Mulkey151-01Duncan
7.9Ryan Minkley140-04Ardmore
8.-Josiah Cody134-00Skiatook
9.-Phillip Smith131-07Guthrie
10.-Landon Nagy125-10Altus
11.-Eric Claude124-11Duncan
12.-Billy Rogers118-00Catoosa
13.-Jared Billy115-10Mcalester
14.-CJ Raney112-04El Reno
15.-Ethan Powell110-00Bixby
16.-Tyrel Fielden100-07Skiatook
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Donte Foster6-08.00Guthrie
2.-Bradley Chesney6-06.00Catoosa
3.9Dwayne Golbek6-04.00Claremore
4.-Sidney Haclnot6-04.00East Central (Tulsa)
5.-Jeremy Hardin6-04.00Chickasha
6.-Montrell Anderson6-02.00Guthrie
7.-Craig Murray6-02.00Ardmore
7.-Gary Frazier6-02.00Shawnee
7.-Kyle Lee6-02.00Duncan
10.-Jeff Diven5-10.00Bishop Kelley
10.-Weston Cox5-10.00Pryor
10.9Robert Boyles5-10.00Claremore
10.-Jermaine Riddle5-10.00Mcalester
---Stacey ThompsonNHArdmore
---Quinten JohnsonNHNorthwest Classen
---Tyler LattyNHSkiatook
---Brandon BrooksNHDurant
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jeff Cianco14-06.00Claremore
2.-Shawn Edwards13-06.00Catoosa
3.-Casy Rowell13-06.00Duncan
4.-Cameron Kessler13-00.00Shawnee
5.-Simon Schmidt12-00.00Macarthur
6.9Caleb Carney12-00.00Mcalester
7.-Jacob Gooch12-00.00Guthrie
8.-Scott Stephenson11-06.00Duncan
8.-Jacob Elliot11-06.00Claremore
10.-Jordan Acock11-00.00Shawnee
10.-Jentry McLaughlin11-00.00Altus
---Devin DonleyNHCoweta
---Bryce DicusNHCatoosa
--9Nick RussoNHClaremore
---Chase HallNHDuncan
---Alex DemandNHBishop Kelley
---Cole LamsonNHSkiatook
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-David Gordon22-07.50East Central (Tulsa)
2.-Anthony Davis21-05.00East Central (Tulsa)
3.10Gerald Harris20-11.25Altus
4.-D.J. Hughes20-10.25Guthrie
5.-Clayton Littlefield20-07.25Pryor
6.-Waylon Botkin20-04.75Western Heights
7.-Tobiah Rocker20-03.50Nathan Hale
8.12Warren Cunningham19-11.50Deer Creek (Edmond)
9.-Sebastian Ibeahga19-10.75Deer Creek (Edmond)
10.-Dee Euwins19-09.00Chickasha
11.-Ozzie Gallegos19-06.00Chickasha
12.-Jerell McCane19-05.25Nathan Hale
13.-Scott Moore19-02.00Catoosa
14.-Darrell Tugler19-01.50Will Rogers
15.-Will Vining18-10.25Bixby
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Shaycoya Myers12.02a (.8)Thomas Edison
2.-Cornesha Wilkerson12.27a (.8)East Central (Tulsa)
3.-Latisha Jacobs12.29a (.8)Western Heights
4.-Gabrielle Tucker12.40a (.8)Nathan Hale
5.-Sarah Nsikak12.63a (.8)Deer Creek (Edmond)
6.-Tekeisha Lewis12.66a (.8)Duncan
7.-Paislei Finch12.68a (.8)Thomas Edison
8.-Dashaniece Harris12.84a (.8)Altus
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Shaycoya Myers12.18a (-1.4)Thomas Edison
2.-Gabrielle Tucker12.38a (-.8)Nathan Hale
3.-Latisha Jacobs12.39a (-1.4)Western Heights
4.-Cornesha Wilkerson12.41a (-.8)East Central (Tulsa)
5.-Dashaniece Harris12.66a (-.8)Altus
6.-Sarah Nsikak12.73a (-.8)Deer Creek (Edmond)
7.-Tekeisha Lewis12.75a (-.8)Duncan
8.-Paislei Finch12.77a (-1.4)Thomas Edison
9.-Lauren Rogers13.01a (-1.4)Catoosa
10.-Sherie Harge13.08a (-1.4)Northwest Classen
11.-Ayrisha Coit13.13a (-1.4)Duncan
12.-Kristina Hinesley13.19a (-.8)Bixby
13.-Elyse Burcham13.33a (-1.4)Bishop Kelley
---Danielle DeverFS (-1.4)Thomas Edison
---Karissa SteeleFS (-.8)Coweta
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cornesha Wilkerson25.04a (.4)East Central (Tulsa)
2.-Latisha Jacobs25.56a (.4)Western Heights
3.-Sarah Nsikak25.87a (.4)Deer Creek (Edmond)
4.-Paislei Finch26.02a (.4)Thomas Edison
5.-Aleia Gordon26.03a (.4)Ardmore
6.-Gabrielle Tucker26.10a (.4)Nathan Hale
7.-Karissa Steele26.26a (.4)Coweta
8.-Sherie Harge26.26a (.4)Northwest Classen
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Cornesha Wilkerson24.89a (1.1)East Central (Tulsa)
2.-Latisha Jacobs25.23a (-.4)Western Heights
3.-Paislei Finch25.78a (1.1)Thomas Edison
4.-Karissa Steele25.88a (-.4)Coweta
5.-Gabrielle Tucker25.90a (1.1)Nathan Hale
6.-Sarah Nsikak26.00a (1.1)Deer Creek (Edmond)
7.-Sherie Harge26.10a (-.4)Northwest Classen
8.-Aleia Gordon26.13a (-.4)Ardmore
9.-Sunity Wolfe26.26a (-.4)Central (Tulsa)
10.-Shanekwa Roth26.29a (1.1)Shawnee
11.-Kiondra Harris26.35a (-.4)Altus
12.-Rachel Stinson26.64a (-.4)Bixby
13.-Molly Quinlan26.73a (1.1)Bixby
14.-Shaycoya Myers27.22a (-.4)Thomas Edison
15.-Lauren Rogers27.54a (1.1)Catoosa
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tamra Grayson57.50aEast Central (Tulsa)
2.-Ycedria Cornelius58.46aBixby
3.-Taviana Davis59.51aEast Central (Tulsa)
4.-Hanyyiah Turner59.95aMacarthur
5.-Halley Loomis1:00.01aCatoosa
6.-Casey Grossman1:01.94aPryor
7.-Andrea Melontree1:02.38aMacarthur
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Ycedria Cornelius58.70aBixby
2.-Tamra Grayson58.78aEast Central (Tulsa)
3.-Halley Loomis59.84aCatoosa
4.-Hanyyiah Turner1:00.06aMacarthur
5.-Taviana Davis1:00.73aEast Central (Tulsa)
6.-Stephanie Enoch1:01.16aShawnee
7.-Andrea Melontree1:01.34aMacarthur
8.-Casey Grossman1:01.83aPryor
9.-Anne Zeigler1:03.01aBishop Kelley
10.-Amber Tyler1:03.03aAltus
11.-Consuela Richardson1:03.18aCarl Albert
12.-Nakita Bodley1:03.82aNorthwest Classen
13.-Cherish Foster1:04.93aCarl Albert
14.-Jhantae Bloomer1:05.45aJohn Marshall
15.-Jasmine Perrow1:10.21aWill Rogers
---Michellyn StowersDNFWill Rogers
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Halley Loomis2:19.53aCatoosa
2.-Tiffany Beadles2:22.82aMacarthur
3.9Katie Kerns2:23.31aPryor
4.-Bailee Loftis2:23.32aArdmore
5.9Hillarie Kessler2:25.34aDeer Creek (Edmond)
6.-Kassie Kerns2:25.97aPryor
7.-Ariel Brison2:27.27aArdmore
8.-Catherine McClernon2:27.95aGuthrie
9.-Alexis Taylor2:28.94aShawnee
10.-Amanda Hurney2:31.52aBishop Kelley
11.-Allison Burger2:33.09aShawnee
12.-Rashelle Carr2:33.34aDuncan
13.-Candace Polson2:33.55aSkiatook
14.-Jennifer Lockman2:34.88aNoble
15.-Mychresha Ward2:35.77aEast Central (Tulsa)
16.-Amberleana Sweeney2:47.11aCatoosa
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Rachel Roberts5:28.36aGuthrie
2.9Hillarie Kessler5:30.59aDeer Creek (Edmond)
3.-Audrey Seifert5:33.04aDuncan
4.-Chelsea Duke5:34.14aCoweta
5.-Rachel Waddle5:37.31aGuthrie
6.-Amanda Davis5:37.91aGuthrie
7.-Robin Ray5:38.52aMcalester
8.-Melynda Ruiz5:42.04aAltus
9.-Jennifer Lockman5:44.17aNoble
10.-Mary Tiger5:45.94aShawnee
11.9Katie Kerns5:46.25aPryor
12.-Sarah Rhodes5:49.55aMiami
13.-Kimber Larsen5:50.43aDeer Creek (Edmond)
14.-Bethany Stacy5:57.90aMcalester
15.-Krystal De-Atilano6:06.05aBishop Kelley
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Amanda Davis11:54.97aGuthrie
2.-Rachel Roberts12:01.14aGuthrie
3.9Katie Kerns12:24.70aPryor
4.-Chelsea Duke12:30.87aCoweta
5.-Hayley Cheatwood12:32.83aShawnee
6.-Audrey Seifert12:36.58aDuncan
7.-Hayden Greenawalt12:45.66aThomas Edison
8.-Paige Lavoi12:51.64aThomas Edison
9.-Katie Paxton12:52.53aBixby
10.-Jordyn Bass12:55.99aMcalester
11.-Bailey Hawkins13:07.89aWestern Heights
12.-Alison Young13:13.77aDeer Creek (Edmond)
13.-Krystal De-Atilano13:35.34aBishop Kelley
14.-Luz Perez14:34.06aArdmore
---Robin RayDNFMcalester
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jourdan Clark14.96a (-1.0)Carl Albert
2.-Katie Bahner15.56a (-1.0)Ardmore
3.-Bailey Winters15.70a (-1.0)Claremore
4.-Rachel Masterson16.28a (-1.0)Claremore
5.-Holly Borin16.52a (-1.0)Bixby
6.-Maggie Payne16.94a (-1.0)Shawnee
7.-Ronnetta Jones16.97a (-1.0)Guthrie
8.-Morgan Miller16.98a (-1.0)Pryor
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Jourdan Clark15.22a (.9)Carl Albert
2.-Bailey Winters15.63a (.5)Claremore
3.-Katie Bahner15.76a (.5)Ardmore
4.-Rachel Masterson16.47a (.9)Claremore
5.-Holly Borin16.57a (.9)Bixby
6.-Ronnetta Jones16.62a (.5)Guthrie
7.-Morgan Miller16.75a (.5)Pryor
8.-Maggie Payne17.04a (.9)Shawnee
9.-Alexis Victorian17.12a (.5)Carl Albert
10.-Brittany Davis17.17a (.5)Carl Albert
11.-Jennifer Barnat17.52a (.9)Bixby
12.-Kasi Phillips17.68a (.9)Durant
13.-Morgan Hensley17.71a (.9)Altus
14.-Dani Hammonds17.97a (.5)Altus
15.-Lindsey Edmonson18.24a (.5)Coweta
16.-Ashley Williams18.91a (.9)Skiatook
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jourdan Clark45.20aCarl Albert
2.-Katie Bahner45.44aArdmore
3.-Madeline Murrell46.55aDuncan
4.-Bailey Winters47.14aClaremore
5.-Jordana Tucker47.58aWill Rogers
6.-Alexis Victorian47.98aCarl Albert
7.-Holly Borin48.57aBixby
8.-Maggie Payne49.55aShawnee
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Jourdan Clark46.29aCarl Albert
2.-Katie Bahner46.98aArdmore
3.-Bailey Winters47.88aClaremore
4.-Madeline Murrell47.89aDuncan
5.-Jordana Tucker48.01aWill Rogers
6.-Holly Borin48.49aBixby
7.-Alexis Victorian48.72aCarl Albert
8.-Maggie Payne49.94aShawnee
9.-Brittany Mohem51.29aMcalester
10.-Ashley Nelson51.51aGuthrie
11.-Dani Hammonds51.62aAltus
12.-Brittany Davis51.69aCarl Albert
13.-Tiffany Pearson52.10aEast Central (Tulsa)
14.-Morgan Miller52.46aPryor
15.-Janelle Durough53.82aAltus
16.-Ariel Drink54.93aThomas Edison
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 47.92aThomas Edison
2.-Relay Team 48.58aEast Central (Tulsa)
3.-Relay Team 48.83aAltus
4.-Relay Team 49.83aWestern Heights
5.-Relay Team 50.13aShawnee
6.-Relay Team 50.31aCoweta
7.-Relay Team 50.34aArdmore
---Relay Team DQDuncan
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 47.69aThomas Edison
2.-Relay Team 48.59aEast Central (Tulsa)
3.-Relay Team 48.99aAltus
4.-Relay Team 49.91aWestern Heights
5.-Relay Team 50.05aDuncan
6.-Relay Team 50.10aCoweta
7.-Relay Team 50.19aArdmore
8.-Relay Team 50.21aShawnee
9.-Relay Team 50.60aWill Rogers
10.-Relay Team 51.42aBishop Kelley
11.-Relay Team 51.60aSkiatook
12.-Relay Team 51.85aMcalester
13.-Relay Team 51.89aCatoosa
14.-Relay Team 52.04aCarl Albert
15.-Relay Team 52.07aNorthwest Classen
---Relay Team DQDeer Creek (Edmond)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:42.70aThomas Edison
2.-Relay Team 1:43.96aAltus
3.-Relay Team 1:45.09aWestern Heights
4.-Relay Team 1:45.15aDuncan
5.-Relay Team 1:45.97aArdmore
6.-Relay Team 1:46.48aCoweta
7.-Relay Team 1:46.63aWill Rogers
8.-Relay Team 1:53.18aCentral (Tulsa)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 1:43.46aThomas Edison
2.-Relay Team 1:44.51aAltus
3.-Relay Team 1:44.81aWestern Heights
4.-Relay Team 1:45.76aDuncan
5.-Relay Team 1:47.30aArdmore
6.-Relay Team 1:48.19aWill Rogers
7.-Relay Team 1:49.07aCentral (Tulsa)
8.-Relay Team 1:49.35aCoweta
9.-Relay Team 1:50.63aNorthwest Classen
10.-Relay Team 1:50.83aCatoosa
11.-Relay Team 1:50.87aMcalester
12.-Relay Team 1:51.59aBishop Kelley
13.-Relay Team 1:54.33aSkiatook
14.-Relay Team 1:54.49aPryor
---Relay Team DQBixby
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:58.88aEast Central (Tulsa)
2.-Relay Team 4:04.94aBixby
3.-Relay Team 4:05.02aShawnee
4.-Relay Team 4:06.81aCoweta
5.-Relay Team 4:07.53aMacarthur
6.-Relay Team 4:10.15aArdmore
7.-Relay Team 4:12.67aDuncan
8.-Relay Team 4:14.66aBishop Kelley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 4:00.34aEast Central (Tulsa)
2.-Relay Team 4:08.43aBixby
3.-Relay Team 4:08.69aShawnee
4.-Relay Team 4:09.17aMacarthur
5.-Relay Team 4:09.91aArdmore
6.-Relay Team 4:10.22aCoweta
7.-Relay Team 4:11.74aDuncan
8.-Relay Team 4:12.71aBishop Kelley
9.-Relay Team 4:13.94aWill Rogers
10.-Relay Team 4:14.60aAltus
11.-Relay Team 4:14.87aCarl Albert
12.-Relay Team 4:18.84aMcalester
13.-Relay Team 4:19.12aSkiatook
14.-Relay Team 4:22.00aPryor
15.-Relay Team 4:25.21aWestern Heights
---Relay Team DQCentral (Tulsa)
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:49.62aShawnee
2.-Relay Team 9:57.42aMacarthur
3.-Relay Team 9:58.63aPryor
4.-Relay Team 10:05.42aCatoosa
5.-Relay Team 10:08.21aArdmore
6.-Relay Team 10:12.78aDeer Creek (Edmond)
7.-Relay Team 10:14.44aGuthrie
8.-Relay Team 10:21.48aCoweta
9.-Relay Team 10:29.04aBishop Kelley
10.-Relay Team 10:32.54aMcalester
11.-Relay Team 10:35.46aBixby
12.-Relay Team 10:37.13aAltus
13.-Relay Team 10:39.72aWestern Heights
14.-Relay Team 10:49.75aSkiatook
15.-Relay Team 11:37.67aDuncan
---Relay Team FSMiami
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.-Shayla Smith39-07.00Guthrie
2.-Emma Newsom38-04.50Bixby
3.-Rahshon Hodrick37-06.75Ardmore
4.-Janeshia Lewis37-04.25Durant
5.-Alexis Smith36-10.00East Central (Tulsa)
6.-Shelena Emons36-03.75Durant
7.-Masci Sledge35-04.00Chickasha
8.-Alexcess Herbert33-10.50Ardmore
9.-Brooke Smith33-10.00Altus
10.-Kaci Robinson33-06.75Durant
11.-Katie Rice33-06.50Pryor
12.-Ryan Yocham32-11.00Coweta
13.-Karly Thomas32-02.25Deer Creek (Edmond)
14.-Kali Abel31-03.25Bixby
15.-Abby Callison30-02.50Pryor
16.-Cassie Reeves29-02.50Skiatook
17.-Ashley King26-09.50Coweta
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.-Abby Callison117-00Pryor
2.-Shayla Smith115-00Guthrie
3.-Elizabeth Hudson114-03Bixby
4.-Ashley Morgan114-00Duncan
5.-Patty Davis113-07Guthrie
6.-Elyssia Johnson112-11Ardmore
7.7Zetoria Calvin107-04Duncan
8.-Kaci Robinson104-09Durant
9.-Lindsay May101-00Coweta
10.-Meagan Gaines99-10Shawnee
11.-Memory Wood96-06Claremore
12.-Karly Thomas95-08Deer Creek (Edmond)
13.-Jade Ellis95-06Ardmore
14.-Alexis Smith86-00East Central (Tulsa)
15.-Ashley King79-10Coweta
---Brooke SmithNDAltus
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ashley Davis5-00.00Claremore
2.-Amelin Judge5-00.00Mcalester
3.-Anbree McKinzie5-00.00Pryor
3.-Michelle Marcha5-00.00Altus
3.-Ycedria Cornelius5-00.00Bixby
6.-Shaina Richardson5-00.00Carl Albert
7.-Sami Sanders4-10.00Coweta
7.-Autumn Duiveman4-10.00Coweta
7.-Brittany Nuzum4-10.00El Reno
7.-Taren Ray4-10.00Altus
7.-Cheyenne Gipson4-10.00Skiatook
7.-Shakira Hobbs4-10.00Shawnee
13.-Andrea Koch4-08.00Claremore
13.-Amy Cole4-08.00Chickasha
13.-Amy Sanders4-08.00Bishop Kelley
13.-Consuela Richardson4-08.00Carl Albert
---Celeste OttoNHPryor
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chrissy Chavez11-00.00Shawnee
2.12Hannah Gibson11-00.00Guthrie
3.12Lacey Hendrix11-00.00Claremore
3.-Nicole Lane11-00.00Shawnee
5.-Alina Carter10-00.00Shawnee
6.-Deah Woods8-06.00Mcalester
6.-Emily Rutherford8-06.00Pryor
8.-Meagen Roberts8-06.00Miami
9.-Jessica Woods8-00.00Macarthur
9.-Sarah Moers8-00.00Claremore
9.-Kristen Anderson8-00.00Bixby
9.-Jessica Richardson8-00.00Bixby
---Anne KingNHBishop Kelley
---Grace KirkpatrickNHBishop Kelley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Danielle Dever17-02.75Thomas Edison
2.-Gabrielle Tucker16-08.00Nathan Hale
3.-Isabel Sanders16-06.25Shawnee
4.-Amelin Judge16-03.75Mcalester
5.-Angelica Roberts16-01.75Ardmore
6.-Andrea Koch15-09.00Claremore
7.-Laurean Gaines15-06.25Nathan Hale
8.-Shaleeka Roberts15-06.00Will Rogers
9.-Rachel Stinson15-03.25Bixby
10.-Shamicka Taylor14-11.00Thomas Edison
11.-Goldie Traylor14-08.75Altus
12.-Angie Lewis14-05.75East Central (Tulsa)
13.-Taren Ray14-02.75Altus
14.-Consuela Richardson14-02.25Carl Albert
15.-Skylar Swanson13-07.75Coweta
16.9Leslie Hughes12-09.75Guthrie