Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wil Zahorodny4:34.06Damascus
2.12Chris Boyd4:35.03Thomas S Wootton
3.12Sam Boimov4:40.56Gaithersburg
4.12David D'Alessio4:45.97Northwest
5.12Evan Whetsell4:46.81Winston Churchill
6.12Daniel Miller4:48.26Col. Zadok Magruder
7.11Kyle Balderson4:48.75Sherwood
8.11Ryan Priovolos4:52.68Quince Orchard
9.10Rutvijh Pandya4:53.24Montgomery Blair
10.11Kristofer Lasko4:57.43Quince Orchard
11.10Mark Hannallah4:59.15Winston Churchill
12.9Nicolas Escobar5:03.09Col. Zadok Magruder
13.9Scott Oberst5:04.42Thomas S Wootton
14.11Ramon Munoz5:04.80Clarksburg
15.10Kevin Garzon5:05.11Wheaton
16.9Thomas Arias5:05.39Damascus
17.12Kelson Logan5:06.05Paint Branch
18.11Chris Hogan5:10.51Our Lady Of Good Cou...
19.9Olivier Poulain5:11.28Northwest
20.11Tom Hupez5:13.76Georgetown Prep
21.12Austin Keech5:17.74Poolesville Sr
22.9David Wilson5:19.64Poolesville Sr
23.9Nathan Dawes5:20.39Huntingtown
24.10John Berry5:21.40Georgetown Prep
25.10Steve Czujko5:22.02Our Lady Of Good Cou...
26.11Nicholas Schmedding5:22.43Paint Branch
27.10Andrew Mclean5:33.99Huntingtown
28.-Steven Austin5:37.11Seneca Valley
29.-C Kea5:49.85Northwood
30.9Aaron Kuhn5:54.10Albert Einstein
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Ray40.3hHuntingtown
2.12Jose Lopez40.7hCol. Zadok Magruder
3.11Nick South41.6hPaint Branch
4.12Donovan Mahoney42.2hGaithersburg
5.11Brandon Clark42.2hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
6.12Gregory Conte42.7hQuince Orchard
7.10Samuel Weeks42.9hDamascus
8.12Jason Stinner43.0hPoolesville Sr
9.10Aaron Greene43.1hNorthwest
10.11Christian Valle43.3hWatkins Mill
11.12Joseph Benkowski44.2hWinston Churchill
12.10Naseem Zietoon44.2hClarksburg
13.12Mark Cook44.6hQuince Orchard
14.11Michael Leaman44.9hClarksburg
15.11Habin Gnebremeschel45.4hMontgomery Blair
16.10Malcolm Wyche45.6hPaint Branch
17.11Rodrigo Tranamil45.8hCol. Zadok Magruder
18.10Anthony Simpson46.0hBowie
19.12Anthony King46.0hNorthwest
20.12Fernando Tafur46.1hGreat Mills
21.9Nick McGuire46.3hGeorgetown Prep
22.12Derrick Perry46.6hGaithersburg
23.-Antwan Long46.7hAlbert Einstein
24.-Prince Griffin46.9hMontgomery Blair
25.12Jared Sanders47.1hDamascus
26.10Andrew Rodrigues47.3hRichard Montgomery
27.-Michael Vito47.4hWinston Churchill
28.11Gerald Charles47.8hSherwood
29.10Ibrahim Raheem49.2hAlbert Einstein
30.10Chris Y Kim49.4hSherwood
31.10Nick Stavely49.4hPoolesville Sr
32.11Mark Salvador49.8hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
33.11Tj Ricchuitto49.8hHuntingtown
34.11Darius Brown52.4hGreat Mills
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.7hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
2.-Relay Team 44.7hBowie
3.-Relay Team 44.9hGaithersburg
4.-Relay Team 44.9hWatkins Mill
5.-Relay Team 45.1hAlbert Einstein
6.-Relay Team 45.1hNorthwest
7.-Relay Team 45.8hSherwood
8.-Relay Team 45.9hQuince Orchard
9.-Relay Team 45.9hCol. Zadok Magruder
10.-Relay Team 45.9hMontgomery Blair
11.-Relay Team 46.7hHuntingtown
12.-Relay Team 48.6hClarksburg
13.-Relay Team 48.8hDamascus
14.-Relay Team 48.8hNorthwood
15.-Relay Team 49.0hPaint Branch
16.-Relay Team 49.3hThomas S Wootton
17.-Relay Team 51.3hGreat Mills
18.-Relay Team 51.7hWheaton
---Relay Team NTRichard Montgomery
---Relay Team DQSeneca Valley
---Relay Team DQWinston Churchill
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:31.7hRichard Montgomery
2.-Relay Team 1:32.3hWatkins Mill
3.-Relay Team 1:32.8hBowie
4.-Relay Team 1:33.8hGaithersburg
5.-Relay Team 1:34.0hClarksburg
6.-Relay Team 1:34.0hDamascus
7.-Relay Team 1:34.4hSherwood
8.-Relay Team 1:34.6hCol. Zadok Magruder
9.-Relay Team 1:34.6hMontgomery Blair
10.-Relay Team 1:35.2hNorthwest
11.-Relay Team 1:37.4hNorthwood
12.-Relay Team 1:37.7hPaint Branch
13.-Relay Team 1:39.5hWinston Churchill
14.-Relay Team 1:40.8hQuince Orchard
15.-Relay Team 1:40.8hThomas S Wootton
16.-Relay Team 1:41.0hHuntingtown
17.-Relay Team 1:42.7hWheaton
18.-Relay Team 1:42.8hGreat Mills
19.-Relay Team 1:45.8hGeorgetown Prep
20.-Relay Team 1:58.8hSeneca Valley
21.-Relay Team 1:59.3hBethesda-Chevy Chase
---Relay Team DQPoolesville Sr
---Relay Team DQOur Lady Of Good Cou...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:26.52Richard Montgomery
2.-Relay Team 3:27.72Montgomery Blair
3.-Relay Team 3:29.17Gaithersburg
4.-Relay Team 3:29.54Col. Zadok Magruder
5.-Relay Team 3:33.79Northwest
6.-Relay Team 3:34.34Our Lady Of Good Cou...
7.-Relay Team 3:34.90Bowie
8.-Relay Team 3:35.61Watkins Mill
9.-Relay Team 3:36.67Paint Branch
10.-Relay Team 3:39.46Clarksburg
11.-Relay Team 3:39.71Damascus
12.-Relay Team 3:40.91Sherwood
13.-Relay Team 3:41.69Quince Orchard
14.-Relay Team 3:41.93Northwood
15.-Relay Team 3:47.40Winston Churchill
16.-Relay Team 3:53.28Wheaton
17.-Relay Team 3:54.97Thomas S Wootton
18.-Relay Team 4:05.92Huntingtown
19.-Relay Team 4:46.88Bethesda-Chevy Chase
---Relay Team DQAlbert Einstein
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:02.65Quince Orchard
2.-Relay Team 8:10.57Our Lady Of Good Cou...
3.-Relay Team 8:19.77Gaithersburg
4.-Relay Team 8:22.28Richard Montgomery
5.-Relay Team 8:23.51Georgetown Prep
6.-Relay Team 8:28.43Thomas S Wootton
7.-Relay Team 8:31.17Winston Churchill
8.-Relay Team 8:31.72Sherwood
9.-Relay Team 8:32.13Montgomery Blair
10.-Relay Team 8:44.78Damascus
11.-Relay Team 8:57.12Watkins Mill
12.-Relay Team 8:57.28Col. Zadok Magruder
13.-Relay Team 8:59.77Northwest
14.-Relay Team 9:12.74Huntingtown
15.-Relay Team 9:14.63Bowie
16.-Relay Team 9:34.63Clarksburg
17.-Relay Team 10:11.13Paint Branch
18.-Relay Team 10:30.32Bethesda-Chevy Chase
19.-Relay Team 10:50.88Wheaton
---Relay Team NTAlbert Einstein
---Relay Team NTSeneca Valley
---Relay Team DQPoolesville Sr
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:45.05Bowie
2.-Relay Team 3:49.38Watkins Mill
3.-Relay Team 3:51.32Gaithersburg
4.-Relay Team 3:51.61Northwood
5.-Relay Team 3:51.82Northwest
6.-Relay Team 3:54.36Thomas S Wootton
7.-Relay Team 3:55.68Damascus
8.-Relay Team 3:56.56Sherwood
9.-Relay Team 3:57.29Quince Orchard
10.-Relay Team 4:06.10Bethesda-Chevy Chase
11.-Relay Team 4:07.00Albert Einstein
12.-Relay Team 4:09.20Huntingtown
13.-Relay Team 4:11.39Winston Churchill
14.-Relay Team 4:17.54Col. Zadok Magruder
15.-Relay Team 4:35.54Great Mills
16.-Relay Team 4:46.76Clarksburg
---Relay Team DQOur Lady Of Good Cou...
---Relay Team DQPaint Branch
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:39.86Quince Orchard
2.-Relay Team 10:46.20Sherwood
3.-Relay Team 10:47.41Georgetown Prep
4.-Relay Team 11:08.41Bethesda-Chevy Chase
5.-Relay Team 11:17.39Thomas S Wootton
6.-Relay Team 11:28.26Our Lady Of Good Cou...
7.-Relay Team 11:33.80Richard Montgomery
8.-Relay Team 11:51.66Northwest
9.-Relay Team 12:02.52Damascus
10.-Relay Team 12:06.80Winston Churchill
11.-Relay Team 12:09.55Col. Zadok Magruder
12.-Relay Team 12:30.31Watkins Mill
13.-Relay Team 12:33.78Clarksburg
14.-Relay Team 12:46.00Huntingtown
15.-Relay Team 12:47.03Paint Branch
16.-Relay Team 12:52.10Albert Einstein
17.-Relay Team 12:57.98Poolesville Sr
18.-Relay Team 14:04.01Wheaton
19.-Relay Team 14:59.22Northwood
---Relay Team DQGaithersburg
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:11.5hNorthwest
2.-Relay Team 1:11.54Georgetown Prep
2.-Relay Team 1:11.6hGaithersburg
3.-Relay Team 1:12.2hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
4.-Relay Team 1:17.1hQuince Orchard
5.-Relay Team 1:17.6hClarksburg
6.-Relay Team 1:20.0hPoolesville Sr
7.-Relay Team 1:21.7hAlbert Einstein
8.-Relay Team 1:21.9hWatkins Mill
9.-Relay Team 1:26.0hRichard Montgomery
---Relay Team DQCol. Zadok Magruder
---Relay Team DQSherwood
---Relay Team DQMontgomery Blair
---Relay Team DQDamascus
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sean Stanley52-03.25Gaithersburg
2.12Stefan Lazerow46-00.75Richard Montgomery
3.12Kevin Nesmith45-00.25Quince Orchard
4.11Alex Peyton42-09.25Richard Montgomery
5.12Ted Worm41-08.75Quince Orchard
6.12Justin Vereen40-00.50Our Lady Of Good Cou...
7.11Benjamin Martinez39-09.50Albert Einstein
8.12Fernando Cruz39-05.50Great Mills
9.12Connor Tarr39-05.00Gaithersburg
10.11Alex Wang39-04.50Montgomery Blair
11.10Prince Botchway37-03.00Bowie
12.12Tyler Laurie36-10.00Sherwood
13.10Muraad Pope35-05.75Huntingtown
14.12Patrick Hollrah35-05.25Winston Churchill
15.11Drew Daggan35-04.50Damascus
16.12Grant Easterbrook35-02.00Winston Churchill
17.10Marcus Kinney34-10.75Clarksburg
18.11Marcus Barnes34-10.00Watkins Mill
19.11Corey Boatman34-00.50Our Lady Of Good Cou...
20.12Semi Johnson33-10.00Col. Zadok Magruder
21.11James Davis33-09.25Bowie
22.10Omar Fahnbuella33-08.00Paint Branch
23.11Chase Williams33-06.25Northwest
24.-Elfred Jarret33-06.00Col. Zadok Magruder
25.11Ben McGee33-05.75Sherwood
26.12Corey Duvall33-04.75Paint Branch
27.9Kevin Mattingly33-00.00Damascus
28.11Kent Aje32-09.50Montgomery Blair
29.12William Knott32-08.50Huntingtown
30.10Aaron Fagan32-07.75Thomas S Wootton
31.11David Wilkins32-06.00Northwest
32.9Matt Gordon30-11.75Thomas S Wootton
33.10Chase Beck30-05.50Poolesville Sr
34.11Jamahl Gibbons27-11.75Wheaton
35.9Matt Sheary26-04.25Clarksburg
36.12Brandon Guy25-08.50Great Mills
37.11Farid Van der Mei25-04.25Bethesda-Chevy Chase
38.12Rufael Seyum24-01.25Wheaton
39.11David Loh23-03.50Poolesville Sr
---Jonathan GreggNDBethesda-Chevy Chase
---Nicholas RecabarrenNDAlbert Einstein
---Brian O'NeilNDWatkins Mill
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor Tarr127-09Gaithersburg
2.12Cody Lytle125-01Quince Orchard
3.10Sean Stanley124-06Gaithersburg
4.12Justin Vereen121-07Our Lady Of Good Cou...
5.11Josue Cruz119-09Northwest
6.11Alex Peyton116-08Richard Montgomery
7.12Artemis Constantino106-07Richard Montgomery
7.10Muraad Pope106-07Huntingtown
9.-Oguntolin Adelunte102-07Montgomery Blair
10.12Fernando Cruz101-09Great Mills
11.12Grant Easterbrook97-01Winston Churchill
12.10Marcus Kinney94-07Clarksburg
13.11David Wilkins89-05Northwest
13.11Nick Betts89-05Damascus
15.11Alex Wang89-03Montgomery Blair
16.-Matt Chavis86-08Sherwood
17.10Chase Beck86-03Poolesville Sr
18.11Luis Lara85-03Our Lady Of Good Cou...
19.12Semi Johnson83-10Col. Zadok Magruder
20.-Elfred Jarret83-03Col. Zadok Magruder
21.10Omar Fahnbuella81-07Paint Branch
22.12Henry Lizama-rivas78-10Albert Einstein
23.11Farid Van der Mei77-07Bethesda-Chevy Chase
24.11Ben McGee77-02Sherwood
25.12Patrick Hollrah76-09Winston Churchill
26.12David Ritter76-05Bowie
27.12Brian White73-09Paint Branch
28.9Dakota Adcock73-03Damascus
29.11Chris Conner71-09Huntingtown
30.10Nate Buruck69-08Thomas S Wootton
31.-Mike Karlsburg69-06Thomas S Wootton
32.-Probar Mozumber69-05Damascus
33.11David Loh65-10Poolesville Sr
34.12Brandon Guy64-08Great Mills
35.10Peter Bowes63-10Bethesda-Chevy Chase
36.11James Davis59-02Bowie
--12Terrelle PettisNDAlbert Einstein
--12Zachary ThompsonNDQuince Orchard
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jamal Currica6-06.00Damascus
2.12Vinny Brown6-04.00Richard Montgomery
3.10Avery Graham6-02.00Clarksburg
4.12William Bailey5-10.00Bowie
4.12Chris Patterson5-10.00Northwest
4.11Gary Frazier5-10.00Richard Montgomery
4.10Owen Cain5-10.00Gaithersburg
8.9Dakota Adcock5-08.25Damascus
9.11Richard Cadett5-08.00Northwood
10.11Joseph Boateng5-04.25Northwest
11.11Cliff Legrand5-04.00Huntingtown
11.-Dominick Tiquinto5-04.00Gaithersburg
11.12Gregory Conte5-04.00Quince Orchard
14.10Joron Brown5-02.00Wheaton
14.10Robert Wilson5-02.00Wheaton
14.11Petros Bein5-02.00Clarksburg
14.10Jared Borns5-02.00Winston Churchill
14.11Jamil Abdur-Raoof5-02.00Thomas S Wootton
14.12Bryan Hoffman5-02.00Quince Orchard
14.11Ian Chasler5-02.00Col. Zadok Magruder
21.10Ian Whitaker5-00.00Winston Churchill
21.11Keenan Woods5-00.00Northwood
21.-Antwan Long5-00.00Albert Einstein
21.10Nick Stavely5-00.00Poolesville Sr
21.11Rex Jarrett5-00.00Montgomery Blair
---Stephon NgekouaNHWatkins Mill
--10DJ BrooksNHHuntingtown
---Matt CollinsNHThomas S Wootton
--12Allen BlanksNHWatkins Mill
---Guy LoganNHGeorgetown Prep
--11Charles BrandNHPaint Branch
--12Casey DobynsNHGeorgetown Prep
--12Jacob WhiteNHPaint Branch
--11Eric KleinNHAlbert Einstein
---Jonathan GreggNHBethesda-Chevy Chase
--9Billy GreenNHPoolesville Sr
--12Muhammad RobersonNHMontgomery Blair
--11Gil KirkNHBethesda-Chevy Chase
--9Brett HawkinsNHGreat Mills
---Suri MandreetNHPaint Branch
--11Darius BrownNHGreat Mills
--12Carl TaylorNHBowie
--10Steven HaNHCol. Zadok Magruder
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Ray21-00.00Huntingtown
2.11Charles Tawiah20-10.00Great Mills
3.11Gary Frazier20-02.00Richard Montgomery
4.12Jeremy Marshall19-10.00Gaithersburg
5.-Alonzo Chase19-06.00Richard Montgomery
5.12Salifu Cham19-06.00Albert Einstein
7.11Sam Trotman19-04.00Northwest
8.12Derrick Perry18-10.50Gaithersburg
9.11Cliff Legrand18-08.00Huntingtown
10.9Hassan Dixon18-06.00Our Lady Of Good Cou...
11.11Iuri Moras18-05.00Albert Einstein
12.11Devin Hayes18-01.50Paint Branch
13.10Darren Harris17-08.50Winston Churchill
14.11Morgan Mott17-06.00Clarksburg
14.12Jerod Morgan17-06.00Quince Orchard
16.10Stephone Doliska17-04.00Watkins Mill
16.12Wayne Davis17-04.00Damascus
18.-Alex Froley17-03.00Northwest
19.10Estefan Beltran17-02.00Clarksburg
20.11Rex Jarrett17-01.00Montgomery Blair
21.12Andrew Ni16-10.00Winston Churchill
22.-Tony Brooks16-09.00Bowie
23.11Keenan Woods16-06.00Northwood
23.10Jean Desmangles16-06.00Paint Branch
25.11Dwayne Donerson16-04.00Col. Zadok Magruder
26.12Carl Taylor16-03.00Bowie
27.10Terrance Martin16-01.00Our Lady Of Good Cou...
28.10Steven Ha15-10.00Col. Zadok Magruder
28.12Patrick Makebenta15-10.00Quince Orchard
30.9Ian Stanhope15-09.00Damascus
31.-Fernando Tufur15-06.00Great Mills
32.10Darrin Barry15-05.00Watkins Mill
33.11Ileka Ifejika15-04.00Northwood
33.12Torri Hopkins15-04.00Sherwood
35.11Lamin Sherman15-01.00Montgomery Blair
36.-Jared Gannuscio14-06.00Sherwood
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brendan Etzel41-00.00Richard Montgomery
2.11Jamil Abdur-Raoof40-03.00Thomas S Wootton
3.12Jamal Currica39-11.00Damascus
4.12Jeremy Marshall39-08.00Gaithersburg
5.11Cliff Legrand39-04.25Huntingtown
6.11Joseph Boateng39-04.00Northwest
7.11Sam Trotman38-06.00Northwest
8.10Estefan Beltran38-02.25Clarksburg
9.12Wayne Davis37-05.75Damascus
10.11Tony Wu36-10.75Clarksburg
11.11Dwayne Donerson36-04.50Col. Zadok Magruder
12.10Brian Botang36-02.75Gaithersburg
13.11Alonzo Evans-Chase36-02.25Richard Montgomery
14.11Eduardo Cabrera35-11.50Montgomery Blair
15.11Tyler Peterson35-07.50Huntingtown
16.12Mark Cook35-00.50Quince Orchard
17.12Andrew Ni35-00.00Winston Churchill
18.12Patrick Makebenta34-04.50Quince Orchard
19.12Sam Francois33-05.25Montgomery Blair
20.11Yoshiaki Horiguchi33-02.00Thomas S Wootton
21.10Robert Wilson32-06.25Wheaton
22.12Malik Banana32-00.75Poolesville Sr
23.10Steven Ha31-08.50Col. Zadok Magruder
24.12Nader Wallerich31-01.25Winston Churchill
25.10Miguel Ramos30-01.50Wheaton
26.10Meji Moulton28-06.50Paint Branch
27.9Edward Wang26-02.00Poolesville Sr
--12Raphel AkinsNDPaint Branch