Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Hartje11.24aReedsburg Area
2.12Garret Schultz11.32aLa Crosse Central
3.11Matt Ferry11.41aTomah
4.11Matt Orcutt11.48aLa Crosse Logan
5.11Garrett Stokke11.66aHolmen
6.12Louis Ayensu-Mensah11.74aBaraboo
7.12Jacob Rick11.74aOnalaska
8.12Nick Kokenzie11.77aReedsburg Area
9.10Kyle Malin11.83aLa Crosse Central
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Matt Ferry11.26aTomah
2.12Garret Schultz11.35aLa Crosse Central
3.12Matt Hartje11.44aReedsburg Area
3.11Matt Orcutt11.44a PRLa Crosse Logan
5.12Nick Kokenzie11.48a PRReedsburg Area
6.12Louis Ayensu-Mensah11.53a PRBaraboo
7.12Jacob Rick11.63a PROnalaska
8.11Garrett Stokke11.66a PRHolmen
9.10Kyle Malin11.81a PRLa Crosse Central
10.10Danny Yang11.91a PRLa Crosse Logan
11.10Mike Boulanger11.95a PROnalaska
12.12Joe Mueller12.03a PRPortage
13.12Zach Meyer12.11a SRReedsburg Area
14.10Dylan Pikel12.36a PRBaraboo
15.9Connor Genrich12.54a PRTomah
16.9Isaac Schauf12.81aSparta
17.9Derrick Vian13.14a SRSparta
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Ferry23.12aTomah
2.12Tyler Mazur23.14aReedsburg Area
3.11Jacob Wuensch23.19aLa Crosse Central
4.12Shawn Maldonado23.42a PRPortage
5.10Emerson Levake23.54aPortage
6.11Jake Bachman23.92aBaraboo
7.9DJ Meagher24.06a PRHolmen
8.12Nick Henderson24.10aLa Crosse Central
9.9D'Andre LaRoche24.33aLa Crosse Logan
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Matt Ferry22.97aTomah
2.12Tyler Mazur23.31aReedsburg Area
3.10Emerson Levake23.40a SRPortage
4.11Jacob Wuensch23.56aLa Crosse Central
5.12Shawn Maldonado23.64aPortage
6.11Jake Bachman23.81a PRBaraboo
7.9D'Andre LaRoche23.83a PRLa Crosse Logan
8.12Nick Henderson23.86a PRLa Crosse Central
9.9DJ Meagher24.15aHolmen
10.9Nick Markin24.48a SRTomah
11.11Mitchell Johnson24.55a PRHolmen
12.11Lucas Arenz24.60a PRLa Crosse Central
13.10Clint Newell25.33a PRReedsburg Area
14.9Sam Fisher27.04a PROnalaska
15.9Andrew Verdon29.49a PROnalaska
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nate Trannel51.24aOnalaska
2.12Drew Mack51.46a PRSparta
3.11Cassidy Denman53.94a PRReedsburg Area
4.10Drew Escher54.48aLa Crosse Logan
5.12Ryan Dischler54.91a PRReedsburg Area
6.10Peter Braun55.29a PRPortage
7.10Alex Marten55.55a PRTomah
8.9Brady Knueppel56.31a SRHolmen
9.11Steve Kennedy56.70a PROnalaska
10.11Mark Larson56.86a SRSparta
11.12Kent Ellis57.32a PRPortage
12.12Curt Helbing58.61a PRBaraboo
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9James Saxton2:04.25a SRLa Crosse Central
2.9Josh Brunelle2:04.28aHolmen
3.12Bobby Glotfelty2:06.06aLa Crosse Logan
4.11Dan Roth2:06.95aOnalaska
5.10Jacob Gilbertson2:08.26a PRHolmen
6.11Brock Pfaff2:08.55a PRBaraboo
7.11Jacob Jacquet2:09.53a PRLa Crosse Logan
8.12Jacob Brandt2:10.33a PRSparta
9.11Gus Hinton2:11.37a PRLa Crosse Central
10.12Derrick Kinsman2:16.65a PRReedsburg Area
11.11Andy Huber2:16.82aReedsburg Area
12.10Jared Wertz2:23.88a PRReedsburg Area
13.11Ben Schauf2:25.16a PRSparta
14.10Tom Wysocki2:31.51a PROnalaska
15.10Dan Amundson2:35.35a SRSparta
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Storkel4:29.32aTomah
2.12Sam Keifer4:30.97a PRSparta
3.9Ali Jandal4:37.48a SRLa Crosse Central
4.11Mikey Turner4:38.99a PRReedsburg Area
5.10Reese Butterfuss4:45.05a PRTomah
6.11Jesse Parker4:50.11a PRTomah
7.11Andy Schreiner4:50.14a PRLa Crosse Logan
8.9Sawyer Mally4:50.61a PRHolmen
9.10Dylan Dougherty4:52.70a PRLa Crosse Logan
10.9Gerrit Bruni4:53.10a SRBaraboo
11.11Alex Kerkman4:56.21a SRHolmen
12.12Jacob Brandt5:01.09a PRSparta
13.11Chris Miller5:02.95a PROnalaska
14.11Marty Williamson5:08.67a PRSparta
15.11Bryan Schwarz5:12.62a PRBaraboo
16.10David Zettler5:15.12a SROnalaska
17.11Zach Levonian5:21.57a PROnalaska
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Storkel9:43.04aTomah
2.11William Krumbach9:51.14a PRLa Crosse Central
3.10Louie Glotfelty10:06.90a PRLa Crosse Logan
4.10Andy Tyink10:10.81a PRLa Crosse Logan
5.12Jake Kuhse10:10.93a PRLa Crosse Central
6.10Matt Rosene10:22.96a SRBaraboo
7.11Mikey Turner10:30.15a PRReedsburg Area
8.11Alex Champeau10:37.03aPortage
9.9Jake Martin10:41.49a PRHolmen
10.10Andy Sorenson10:42.74a SROnalaska
11.10Reese Butterfuss10:55.46a SRTomah
12.12Derrick Zamzow11:03.82aPortage
13.10Jay Arroyo11:28.29a SROnalaska
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caz Pellowski15.50aLa Crosse Logan
2.11Kyle Smith15.80aReedsburg Area
3.12Steven Tooke15.92aLa Crosse Logan
4.12Jacob Losby15.94aLa Crosse Logan
5.11John Regalia16.87aPortage
6.9Shannon Blakley17.24aOnalaska
7.12Jeff Stensrud17.41aPortage
8.10Derrick Lamon17.56aBaraboo
9.11Mitchell Johnson17.57aHolmen
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Caz Pellowski15.48aLa Crosse Logan
2.11Kyle Smith15.94aReedsburg Area
3.12Jacob Losby15.96aLa Crosse Logan
4.12Steven Tooke16.25aLa Crosse Logan
5.12Jeff Stensrud16.76a PRPortage
6.11Mitchell Johnson16.80a PRHolmen
7.11John Regalia16.85a PRPortage
8.10Derrick Lamon17.05a PRBaraboo
9.9Shannon Blakley17.19a PROnalaska
10.9Kody Michaels17.72a SRLa Crosse Central
11.9Garrett Hulse18.08a SROnalaska
12.9Dmytro Gumenyuk18.31a PRHolmen
13.10Mike Weinke18.45a SRBaraboo
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Losby41.22aLa Crosse Logan
2.12Mark Ekiss42.11a PRLa Crosse Central
3.12Mark Pennebecker42.49a PRLa Crosse Central
4.12Caz Pellowski42.99aLa Crosse Logan
5.11Evan Gillmore44.08a PRHolmen
6.9Kody Michaels44.25a SRLa Crosse Central
7.11Kyle Smith45.19a PRReedsburg Area
8.9Kyle Conniff45.85a SRLa Crosse Logan
9.10Mike Weinke45.96a SRBaraboo
10.11John Regalia46.50aPortage
11.9Kyle Kjorle48.09a PRPortage
12.9James Bennett48.38a SRPortage
13.9Ryan Tripp49.07a SROnalaska
14.10Derrick Lamon49.31a PRBaraboo
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Hartje
Matt Pingel
Tyler Archambo
Nick Kokenzie
44.46aReedsburg Area
2.-Relay Team 44.67aLa Crosse Logan
3.-Relay Team 44.84aLa Crosse Central
4.-Relay Team 45.49aOnalaska
5.-Relay Team 45.89aBaraboo
6.-Relay Team 45.97aTomah
7.-Relay Team 46.66aPortage
8.-Jesse Amundson
Jesse Flores
Isaac Schauf
Cody White
47.52aSparta
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:31.52aLa Crosse Central
2.-Matt Pingel
Tyler Mazur
Matt Hartje
Nick Kokenzie
1:32.17aReedsburg Area
3.-Relay Team 1:32.43aLa Crosse Logan
4.-Relay Team 1:33.60aBaraboo
5.-Relay Team 1:35.46aTomah
6.-Reggie Lysaker
DJ Meagher
Max Jessesski
Garrett Stokke
1:35.61aHolmen
7.-Relay Team 1:36.38aPortage
8.-Jesse Amundson
Jesse Flores
Cody White
Isaac Schauf
1:37.35aSparta
9.-Ron Robinson
Austin Meyer
Tom Fortier
Ben Steinhoff
1:39.02aOnalaska
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:27.92aOnalaska
2.-Relay Team 3:27.96aLa Crosse Logan
3.-Relay Team 3:28.98aLa Crosse Central
4.-Jesse Amundson
Jesse Flores
Sam Keifer
Drew Mack
3:32.99aSparta
5.-Cassidy Denman
Tyler Archambo
Kyle Smith
Tyler Mazur
3:34.31aReedsburg Area
6.-Max Jessesski
Josh Brunelle
DJ Meagher
Garrett Stokke
3:35.21aHolmen
7.-Relay Team 3:42.61aBaraboo
8.-Relay Team 3:43.96aTomah
9.-Dakota Waldecker
Cody Wescott
Kent Ellis
Peter Braun
3:47.23aPortage
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:19.67aLa Crosse Central
2.-Relay Team 8:27.06aLa Crosse Logan
3.-Relay Team 8:34.97aHolmen
4.-Curt Helbing
Joe Becraft
Bryan Schwarz
Brock Pfaff
8:45.06aBaraboo
5.-Ryan Dischler
Derrick Kinsman
Jared Wertz
Andy Huber
8:49.21aReedsburg Area
6.-Luke Treutal
Alex Schumann
Derrick Zamzow
Alex Champeau
8:53.69aPortage
7.-Relay Team 9:18.79aTomah
8.-Relay Team 9:20.31aOnalaska
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Trevor Jorgenson49-10.00La Crosse Logan
2.12Jake Hohlstine48-09.00Portage
3.11Nate Brey47-05.00 PRReedsburg Area
4.10Dylan Griffin45-07.00 SRTomah
5.12Bob Krueger44-00.00Reedsburg Area
6.10Jordan Mukite43-00.50 PRBaraboo
7.12Jerry Weiss42-09.00 PRReedsburg Area
8.12Nick Torgerson41-11.00 PRHolmen
9.11Matt Eggen41-09.50 PRLa Crosse Logan
10.12Aaron Freeman40-05.50Sparta
11.11Jay Helmke39-08.75 PRTomah
12.11Brandon Bruggen39-03.75 PRSparta
13.10Nick Craker38-10.00 SRBaraboo
14.11Jason Hengel38-06.75 PRLa Crosse Central
15.10Logan Snyder37-03.50 PROnalaska
16.9Tye Smith36-01.00Sparta
17.12Neil Hickey33-06.75 PROnalaska
--11Joe LabeotsFOUL PRBaraboo
--11Kyle PriceFOUL PRTomah
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bob Krueger135-06Reedsburg Area
2.12Nick Torgerson132-08Holmen
3.11Nate Brey130-00Reedsburg Area
4.10Kody Lane130-00 SRBaraboo
5.11Kyle Price128-06 SRTomah
6.9Eric Thompson127-05 SRBaraboo
7.11Joe Labeots124-11 PRBaraboo
8.10Andrew Brekke123-11 SRLa Crosse Central
9.11Erik Martens117-01 PRTomah
10.12Matt Klos116-08Onalaska
11.12Amadeus Gandy115-01 PRTomah
12.12Aaron Freeman110-04 PRSparta
13.10Alex Leslie109-03 PROnalaska
14.12Ross Petro106-06Onalaska
15.12Josh Viner102-10 PRLa Crosse Logan
16.11Brandon Bruggen101-02 PRSparta
17.10David Leifer93-07 SRLa Crosse Logan
17.11Marty Williamson93-07Sparta
19.9Tyler Lee88-08.50 PRHolmen
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Sierzant6-00.00La Crosse Central
2.12Matt Hammes5-11.00 PRLa Crosse Central
3.10Kyle Malin5-11.00 SRLa Crosse Central
4.12Jason Brown5-11.00 SRLa Crosse Logan
5.12Tyler Mazur5-11.00 PRReedsburg Area
6.12Josh Brown5-08.00 PRReedsburg Area
7.11Evan Gillmore5-08.00 PRHolmen
7.12Jeff Stensrud5-08.00Portage
7.10Alex Marten5-08.00 SRTomah
7.10Cory White5-08.00 SRTomah
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12August Moser13-00.00 PRTomah
2.11Tyler Archambo12-06.00Reedsburg Area
3.12William Roesler12-06.00 PRLa Crosse Central
4.11Zurik Adler12-00.00 PRTomah
5.12Drew Mack12-00.00 PRSparta
6.12Dylan Burkhalter12-00.00 PRTomah
7.12Jerry Weiss12-00.00 PRReedsburg Area
8.10Sam McKenzie11-06.00 PRLa Crosse Logan
9.11Carter Abicht11-06.00 SRLa Crosse Logan
10.11Brennon Hester11-06.00 PRHolmen
11.11Casey Porcari11-00.00 PRLa Crosse Central
12.10Gary Trkula10-06.00 PRHolmen
12.11Ian Hackett10-06.00 PRHolmen
12.10Brian Cook10-06.00 SRBaraboo
12.11Zach Tulley10-06.00 PRLa Crosse Central
12.11Cassidy Denman10-06.00 PRReedsburg Area
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Juan Winslow20-07.75 PRLa Crosse Logan
2.11Kenny Winslow20-01.00La Crosse Logan
3.11Matt Ferry19-10.50Tomah
4.12Garret Schultz19-06.25 PRLa Crosse Central
5.12Matt Hartje19-03.50Reedsburg Area
6.12Zach Johnson18-07.00 PRTomah
7.11Kevin Green18-06.75 PRBaraboo
8.11John Regalia18-05.25 PRPortage
9.12Matt Pingel18-03.00 PRReedsburg Area
10.10Tanner Costello18-01.00 PRTomah
11.12Drew Sierzant18-00.25 PRLa Crosse Central
12.10Dylan Pikel17-10.75 PRBaraboo
13.11Mitch LaLiberte17-09.50 PROnalaska
14.11Alec Brzowstey17-02.00 PRHolmen
15.9Kyle Kjorle16-00.00Portage
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Ferry42-07.25Tomah
2.11Kenny Winslow42-02.25La Crosse Logan
3.12Drew Sierzant41-10.50La Crosse Central
4.10Hans Erickson40-03.00La Crosse Logan
5.12Matt Hammes39-11.00 PRLa Crosse Central
6.11John Regalia39-02.25 PRPortage
7.11Dylan Guy39-00.50 PRHolmen
8.11Jake Goodman38-11.75 PRLa Crosse Central
9.10Tanner Costello38-00.00 PRTomah
10.10Ryan McCarty36-11.25 PRTomah
11.10Derrick Lamon36-07.50 PRBaraboo
12.9Alex Engelson35-05.25 SRSparta
13.11Mitch LaLiberte34-11.00 PROnalaska
14.11Marty Williamson34-10.00 SRSparta
15.10Mike Weinke34-07.50 PRBaraboo
16.9Avery Hanson33-09.75 SRSparta