Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Joe Hendry11.64aSpooner
2.11Nick Pederson11.71aRice Lake
3.11Trevor Mickelson11.82aRice Lake
4.11Jim Strasburg11.98aSpooner
5.11Brandon Blaszkowski12.17aAshland
6.11Trevor Kiehl12.22aRice Lake
7.12Elijah Bell12.33aNorthwestern
8.10Derek Bertelson12.35aGrantsburg
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Nick Pederson11.67aRice Lake
2.11Trevor Mickelson11.71aRice Lake
3.9Joe Hendry11.78aSpooner
4.11Jim Strasburg11.99aSpooner
5.11Trevor Kiehl12.02aRice Lake
6.11Brandon Blaszkowski12.04aAshland
7.10Derek Bertelson12.05aGrantsburg
8.12Elijah Bell12.10aNorthwestern
9.11Donald Ronkanen12.14aNorthwestern
10.12Mitch Rockow12.23aCumberland
11.9Mitch Nelson12.29aBarron
12.9Tyler Hudack12.39aAshland
13.11Boeckman James12.55aHayward
14.10Garrett Cameron12.61aAshland
15.11Ian Malcolm12.64aHayward
16.10Jesse Isbell13.12aCumberland
17.9Kenray Barnabas13.31aChequamegon-Park Falls
18.12Pierrick Sala13.43aChequamegon-Park Falls
19.9Cody Benedict13.75aGrantsburg
20.9Austin Fry13.86aCumberland
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Walstrom23.33aSpooner
2.12Mike Anderson23.42aCumberland
3.11Trevor Mickelson23.73aRice Lake
4.9Joe Hendry24.20aSpooner
5.11Ethan Draxler24.49aChequamegon-Park Falls
6.10Tony Rodriguez24.82aSpooner
7.12Tony Larson25.31aGrantsburg
8.10Derek Bertelson26.03aGrantsburg
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Mike Anderson23.62aCumberland
2.9Joe Hendry23.79aSpooner
3.11Trevor Mickelson23.84aRice Lake
4.12Ben Walstrom24.30aSpooner
5.11Ethan Draxler24.80aChequamegon-Park Falls
6.10Derek Bertelson24.82aGrantsburg
7.12Tony Larson25.12aGrantsburg
8.10Tony Rodriguez25.35aSpooner
9.10Matt Smith25.63aCumberland
10.10William Geiger25.69aGrantsburg
11.10James Winrich25.95aHayward
12.11Cole Olejniczak26.27aChequamegon-Park Falls
13.11Mike Slagel26.49aBarron
14.9Jacob Stai27.83aNorthwestern
15.11Kevin Nelson27.85aBarron
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jim Menkol50.99aSpooner
2.12Mike Anderson52.07aCumberland
3.11Nick Prete53.12aSpooner
4.12Jason Jensen55.25aGrantsburg
5.11Ethan Draxler55.62aChequamegon-Park Falls
6.9John Leopold56.20aChequamegon-Park Falls
7.10Jesse Johnson56.25aRice Lake
8.11Aaron Mika57.34aAshland
9.12Neil Frazer57.91aSpooner
10.11Ben Decker58.86aRice Lake
11.10Robby Blair59.15aNorthwestern
12.12Curtis Matton1:01.07aRice Lake
13.9Myles Hirtreiter1:03.01aChequamegon-Park Falls
14.10Robert Ecklor1:03.40aBarron
--12Tyler JankowskiDQAshland
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jimmy Hosey2:02.31aNorthwestern
2.12Ethan Zimmerman2:03.70aHayward
3.10Bryan Livingston2:03.92aAshland
4.11Patrick Mullally2:05.98aHayward
5.10Conlan Parkman2:06.85aRice Lake
6.11Andrew Olson2:09.41aSpooner
--11Mursal Shire2:13.69aBarron
7.11Ross Hilgart2:14.27aChequamegon-Park Falls
8.11John Michel2:17.10aAshland
9.11Preston Hopkins2:19.01aCumberland
10.9Jon Gilbertson2:19.30aAshland
11.11Daniel Gaffney2:28.23aGrantsburg
12.9Myles Hirtreiter2:32.36aChequamegon-Park Falls
13.10Andy Falk2:38.14aGrantsburg
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Little4:43.94aAshland
2.11Jed Carlson4:44.68aChequamegon-Park Falls
3.11Ian Cummings4:49.91aSpooner
4.11Jake Johnson4:50.95aHayward
5.11Preston Hopkins4:57.93aCumberland
6.12MAtt Van Natta5:01.39aRice Lake
7.9Jon Gilbertson5:02.62aAshland
--11Mursal Shire5:05.01aBarron
8.10Carson Powers5:05.53aRice Lake
9.10Alex Barbeln5:09.07aChequamegon-Park Falls
10.9Charles Corbett5:09.99aChequamegon-Park Falls
11.9Alex Mayou5:16.91aHayward
12.10Matt Warwick5:22.60aCumberland
13.9Matt Orne5:23.23aRice Lake
14.9Denver Quennette5:30.70aSpooner
15.12Louie Van Erp5:40.91aCumberland
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jed Carlson10:09.76aChequamegon-Park Falls
2.12Brandon Little10:27.87aAshland
3.11James Gilbertson10:33.92aAshland
4.10Dylan McGarthwaite10:34.82aHayward
5.11Ian Cummings10:43.45aSpooner
6.11Zach Yepma10:43.49aNorthwestern
7.11Andrew Kreyer10:58.98aHayward
8.10Alex Barbeln11:04.33aChequamegon-Park Falls
9.11Jari Mackie11:04.82aNorthwestern
10.11Jake Walters11:07.77aRice Lake
11.9Charles Corbett11:18.72aChequamegon-Park Falls
12.12Valter Jardineiro11:56.73aNorthwestern
13.12Tyler Osterhues12:07.36aSpooner
14.11Tyler Tiegs12:13.37aCumberland
15.10Jim Richie13:37.83aCumberland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joey Wistrcill15.44aCumberland
2.12Scott Pero16.30aAshland
3.11Jordan Ortman17.20aSpooner
4.12Josh Pearson17.30aHayward
5.12Tim O'Halloran17.41aNorthwestern
6.11Carl Van Cleve17.88aAshland
7.10Brock Mrdjenovich18.10aAshland
8.11Mauro Silvira18.35aSpooner
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Joey Wistrcill15.64aCumberland
2.12Scott Pero16.40aAshland
3.11Jordan Ortman17.47aSpooner
4.12Tim O'Halloran17.60aNorthwestern
5.11Carl Van Cleve17.66aAshland
6.10Brock Mrdjenovich17.84aAshland
7.12Josh Pearson18.12aHayward
8.11Mauro Silvira18.13aSpooner
9.10Ian McNurlin18.15aSpooner
10.12Jay Blaskowski19.36aCumberland
11.10Matt LeBlanc19.51aHayward
12.9Michael Naumann19.74aNorthwestern
13.11Zakk Scharp19.89aChequamegon-Park Falls
14.11Austin Wilson20.40aChequamegon-Park Falls
15.10Steffan Kerr21.22aCumberland
16.9Devon Mogel21.82aGrantsburg
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Knutson41.27aHayward
2.11Joey Wistrcill42.35aCumberland
3.9Nick Melton42.77aHayward
4.11Shane Koester44.08aRice Lake
5.10Ian McNurlin45.21aSpooner
6.12Tim O'Halloran45.55aNorthwestern
7.11Carl Van Cleve45.68aAshland
8.10Nick Solum45.97aRice Lake
9.12Jason Jensen47.88aGrantsburg
10.10Brock Mrdjenovich47.90aAshland
11.11Zakk Scharp49.97aChequamegon-Park Falls
12.9Michael Naumann50.39aNorthwestern
13.10Steffan Kerr50.63aCumberland
14.9Devon Mogel53.18aGrantsburg
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.72aSpooner
2.-Nick Pederson
Trevor Kiehl
Dan Krebs
Trevor Mickelson
45.47aRice Lake
3.-Relay Team 46.39aHayward
4.-Elijah Bell
Steven Perry
Donald Ronkanen
Tim Wermter
46.94aNorthwestern
5.-Alex Kovala
Tyler Hudack
Tad Bretting
Garrett Cameron
47.41aAshland
6.-Mike Anderson
Jordan Fry
Mitch Rockow
Matt Smith
48.92aCumberland
7.-Cody Benedict
William Geiger
Casey Swosinski
Nick Lingren
49.80aGrantsburg
8.-Kenray Barnabas
Colton Ocker
John Rusch
Pierrick Sala
52.40aChequamegon-Park Falls
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Bobby Tart
Alex McCracken
Ryan Wisdom
A.J. Anderson
1:36.28aHayward
2.-Eric Balsavich
Shane Koester
Andrew Osterbauer
Curtis Matton
1:36.56aRice Lake
3.-Donald Ronkanen
Tim Wermter
Steven Perry
Elijah Bell
1:36.80aNorthwestern
4.-Scott Pero
Carl Van Cleve
Brendan Halvorson
Reggie Habas
1:39.30aAshland
5.-Tim Duch
Tony Rodriguez
Chris Smith
Jim Strasburg
1:39.92aSpooner
6.-Jon Miels
Jesse Isbell
Jordan Fry
Matt Smith
1:44.89aCumberland
7.-Zakk Scharp
Dustin Bay
Colton Ocker
Ross Hilgart
1:47.58aChequamegon-Park Falls
8.-Adam Jacobsen
Hunter Karnitz
Kevin Nelson
Levi Stephens
1:50.52aBarron
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Max Anderson
Nick Prete
Ben Walstrom
Jim Menkol
3:30.44aSpooner
2.-Lee Brown
Jimmy Hosey
Steven Perry
Zak Reynolds
3:37.81aNorthwestern
3.-Tyler Jankowski
Brendan Halvorson
Bryan Livingston
Reggie Habas
3:37.86aAshland
4.-Relay Team 3:38.24aHayward
5.-Jesse Johnson
Shane Koester
Dan Krebs
Curtis Matton
3:39.14aRice Lake
6.-Jon Miels
Jordan Fry
Matt Warwick
Joey Wistrcill
4:00.80aCumberland
7.-Dustin Bay
John Leopold
Cole Olejniczak
Ethan Draxler
4:02.17aChequamegon-Park Falls
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:29.93aHayward
2.-Relay Team 8:37.82aNorthwestern
3.-Relay Team 8:52.76aAshland
4.-Ross Hilgart
Alex Barbeln
Cole Olejniczak
Jed Carlson
9:07.60aChequamegon-Park Falls
5.-Jake Gerlach
Matt Orne
Ben Decker
Andrew Fowler
9:23.59aRice Lake
6.-Denver Quennette
AJ Dubek
Chris Smith
Joey Kujula
9:41.84aSpooner
7.-Matt Warwick
Jon Miels
Tyler Tiegs
Louie Van Erp
9:59.33aCumberland
8.-Daniel Gaffney
Matt Emerson
Andy Falk
Nick Lingren
9:59.74aGrantsburg
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bucky Dixon54-03.25Hayward
2.11Ryan Miesbauer53-00.25Northwestern
3.11Mike Lihrman48-03.00Rice Lake
4.11Aaron Esala47-03.50Ashland
5.12Jeff Adler44-05.75Ashland
6.11Austin Karr43-07.25Rice Lake
7.11Alec Lebarre41-10.25Hayward
8.12Chris Leverton40-07.75Hayward
9.12Bill Dalby40-01.00Chequamegon-Park Falls
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Bucky Dixon52-05.50Hayward
2.11Ryan Miesbauer51-05.50Northwestern
3.11Aaron Esala47-03.50Ashland
4.12Jeff Adler43-11.75Ashland
5.11Austin Karr43-07.25Rice Lake
6.11Alec Lebarre41-09.00Hayward
7.12Chris Leverton40-07.75Hayward
8.11Mike Lihrman40-04.50Rice Lake
9.12Bill Dalby40-01.00Chequamegon-Park Falls
10.12Mitch Evensen39-03.25Grantsburg
11.10Ryan Murphy38-10.50Spooner
12.11Brendon Miller37-05.50Barron
13.11Jordan Tape36-05.25Barron
14.12John Rusch35-11.50Chequamegon-Park Falls
15.9Mike Dorry35-11.00Cumberland
16.11Drew Emmert35-05.75Ashland
16.12Kevin Berry35-05.75Grantsburg
18.11Chris Smith35-04.75Spooner
19.12Chris Kroeze33-11.00Barron
20.9Alex Greely33-05.50Spooner
21.11Alex Hilgart31-03.25Chequamegon-Park Falls
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bucky Dixon166-00Hayward
2.10Ben Rasmussen146-11Hayward
3.11Jordan Tape143-07Barron
4.11Ryan Miesbauer138-06Northwestern
5.11Brendon Miller132-07Barron
6.11Mike Lihrman132-05Rice Lake
7.12Chris Leverton128-01Hayward
8.11Aaron Esala126-08Ashland
9.10Ryan Murphy123-07Spooner
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Bucky Dixon159-02Hayward
2.10Ben Rasmussen146-11Hayward
3.11Ryan Miesbauer137-07Northwestern
4.11Mike Lihrman132-05Rice Lake
5.11Jordan Tape131-09Barron
6.11Brendon Miller128-04Barron
7.12Chris Leverton128-01Hayward
8.11Aaron Esala126-08Ashland
9.10Ryan Murphy118-04Spooner
10.12Jeff Adler117-03Ashland
11.12Mitch Evensen114-04Grantsburg
12.12Kevin Berry105-02Grantsburg
13.9Mike Dorry96-06Cumberland
14.11Alex Hilgart95-06Chequamegon-Park Falls
15.11Drew Emmert94-05Ashland
16.11Tim Wermter94-00Northwestern
17.11Austin Karr93-05Rice Lake
18.12Bill Dalby93-00Chequamegon-Park Falls
19.12John Rusch87-10Chequamegon-Park Falls
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Max Anderson6-02.00Spooner
2.12Tony Larson6-00.00Grantsburg
3.12Ryan Turner5-10.00Hayward
4.12Jason Jensen5-08.00Grantsburg
5.11Mauro Silvira5-06.00Spooner
6.10Matt LeBlanc5-04.00Hayward
6.10Nick Solum5-04.00Rice Lake
8.9Mitch Nelson5-02.00Barron
--10Robert EcklorNHBarron
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zak Reynolds13-00.00Northwestern
2.12Derek West12-06.00Rice Lake
3.12Chris Stovern12-06.00Northwestern
4.12Tony Larson10-06.00Grantsburg
5.10Jesse Johnson10-06.00Rice Lake
6.10Robert Ecklor10-06.00Barron
7.9Malachi Romportl10-00.00Rice Lake
8.12Brendan Halvorson9-00.00Ashland
8.12Dan Feldhacker9-00.00Barron
--11Nathan NelsonNHNorthwestern
--9Nick LingrenNHGrantsburg
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jim Menkol20-02.25Spooner
2.11Trevor Mickelson20-01.50Rice Lake
3.12Tyler Jankowski19-05.25Ashland
4.11Nick Pederson18-09.75Rice Lake
5.11Tim Duch18-08.00Spooner
6.9Joe Hendry18-01.50Spooner
7.11Trevor Kiehl17-11.00Rice Lake
8.10Matt Smith17-01.50Cumberland
9.11Reggie Habas16-10.00Ashland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jim Menkol20-02.25Spooner
2.11Trevor Mickelson20-00.25Rice Lake
3.12Tyler Jankowski19-05.25Ashland
4.11Tim Duch18-08.00Spooner
5.11Nick Pederson18-06.00Rice Lake
6.9Joe Hendry18-01.50Spooner
7.11Trevor Kiehl17-09.00Rice Lake
8.10Matt Smith17-01.50Cumberland
9.11Reggie Habas16-07.75Ashland
10.11Tad Bretting16-05.25Ashland
11.10Joel Benson16-04.00Hayward
12.9Dustin Bay16-02.00Chequamegon-Park Falls
13.10Levi Stephens15-11.50Barron
14.12Nathan Gebert15-10.25Chequamegon-Park Falls
15.9Jacob Stai15-09.25Northwestern
16.12Jay Blaskowski15-07.75Cumberland
17.10Robert Ecklor15-01.00Barron
--11Casey SwosinskiNDGrantsburg
--12Matt GarrettNDBarron
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Pederson40-07.00Rice Lake
2.12Alex Knutson39-01.25Hayward
3.11Tim Duch37-08.00Spooner
4.9Dustin Bay37-04.25Chequamegon-Park Falls
5.11Andrew Osterbauer37-02.00Rice Lake
6.11Mauro Silvira36-01.75Spooner
7.10James Winrich35-10.25Hayward
8.12Nathan Gebert34-06.75Chequamegon-Park Falls
9.12Dan Feldhacker29-01.50Barron
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Nick Pederson40-07.00Rice Lake
2.12Alex Knutson39-01.25Hayward
3.9Dustin Bay37-00.75Chequamegon-Park Falls
4.11Tim Duch36-06.75Spooner
5.11Andrew Osterbauer36-05.00Rice Lake
6.11Mauro Silvira36-01.75Spooner
7.10James Winrich35-10.25Hayward
8.12Nathan Gebert34-06.75Chequamegon-Park Falls
9.12Dan Feldhacker28-05.75Barron
 

Teams