Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Bosshart11.50aSpring Valley
2.11Mitch Samuel12.00aSpring Valley
3.11Tim Wayne12.01aElmwood/Plum City
4.11Dakota Montgomery12.13aAugusta
5.10Jesse McKune12.22a SRElmwood/Plum City
6.11Aaron Wolfe12.23a PRRegis
7.12Jack Sampson12.32aColfax
8.9Kyle Bosshart12.61aSpring Valley
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tyler Bosshart11.75aSpring Valley
2.11Tim Wayne11.94aElmwood/Plum City
4.11Dakota Montgomery12.10a PRAugusta
5.11Mitch Samuel12.13aSpring Valley
6.11Aaron Wolfe12.24aRegis
3.10Jesse McKune12.30aElmwood/Plum City
7.12Jack Sampson12.32a PRColfax
8.9Kyle Bosshart12.41a SRSpring Valley
9.12Kevin Kickbusch12.43a PRAugusta
10.12Andrew Gutshall12.45a PRAugusta
11.11Josh Carter12.47a PRFall Creek
12.11Alex Lahr12.80a PRFall Creek
13.11Colby Dotseth13.16a PRBoyceville
14.11Eddie Sanchez13.20a PREleva-Strum
15.11Doug Martin13.75a PRBoyceville
16.10Andrew Best14.43a PRBoyceville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Knudtson23.30aEleva-Strum
2.12Tyler Bosshart23.99aSpring Valley
3.12Kyle Nelson24.30aMcDonell Central
4.12Hank Hougen24.61aRegis
5.9Bobby Mickelson24.67aRegis
6.10Gabe Rodriguez24.72aElmwood/Plum City
7.11Jonathan Secraw24.77aColfax
8.11Tim Wayne25.22aElmwood/Plum City
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kyle Nelson23.31aMcDonell Central
2.12Tyler Bosshart23.32aSpring Valley
3.12Shane Knudtson23.58aEleva-Strum
4.12Hank Hougen24.15aRegis
5.9Bobby Mickelson24.18a PRRegis
6.10Gabe Rodriguez24.21a SRElmwood/Plum City
7.11Jonathan Secraw24.27a PRColfax
8.11Tim Wayne24.35a PRElmwood/Plum City
9.11Mitch Samuel24.69a PRSpring Valley
10.12Rocko Hunt24.80a PRAugusta
11.9Kyle Bosshart25.58a SRSpring Valley
12.11Tony Lamartina25.82a PRMcDonell Central
13.11Alex Lahr26.10a PRFall Creek
14.9Josh Sell26.41a SRFall Creek
15.12Jakob Paulson26.42a PRBoyceville
16.11Laricc Henderson27.48a PRBoyceville
17.11Justin Andrews28.12a PRBoyceville
18.9Dustin Goodman29.33a SRFall Creek
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rocko Hunt53.07a PRAugusta
2.11Jonathan Secraw53.15a PRColfax
3.11Alexander Adams56.14a PRBoyceville
4.11Matt Maenner57.06aRegis
5.10Ryan Erickson58.47a PRRegis
6.10Jesse Glenz58.78a PRFall Creek
7.11Armin Ligdorf59.13a PRElmwood/Plum City
8.9Mike Ruf59.52a PRMcDonell Central
9.12Dirk Finkemeyer59.77a PRFall Creek
10.9Paul Buchmann1:07.75a PRMcDonell Central
11.9Kyle Ulberg1:12.24a PREleva-Strum
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Seipel2:01.65aColfax
2.11Adam Bleskachek2:07.85aMcDonell Central
3.12Alex Schroeder2:08.84aFall Creek
4.9Conner Sieracki2:10.06aSpring Valley
5.10Kevin Mathiowetz2:13.68a PRRegis
6.11John Rider2:15.00a PRMcDonell Central
7.12Aaron Heimann2:15.07a PRMcDonell Central
8.11Jack Julson2:17.51a SRBoyceville
9.12Josh Kassing2:18.01a PRRegis
10.9Isaac Schober2:18.47a PRRegis
11.11Alexander Adams2:19.72a PRBoyceville
12.9Matt Smith2:21.16a PRSpring Valley
13.10Jesse Glenz2:21.64a PRFall Creek
14.10Canyon Scheel2:23.49a PRFall Creek
15.9Matthew Schneider2:28.14a SRColfax
16.9Patrick Best2:48.64a PRBoyceville
17.9Kyle Ulberg3:05.93a PREleva-Strum
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Seipel4:40.16aColfax
2.12Grant Mickesh4:46.92aMcDonell Central
3.12Alex Schroeder4:47.39aFall Creek
4.12Willie Coyne4:48.37aSpring Valley
5.12Nick Johnson4:51.17a PRRegis
6.11Jack Julson4:56.12a PRBoyceville
7.11Evin See4:56.72a PRMcDonell Central
8.11Timothy Talford5:02.67a PRElmwood/Plum City
9.12David Connell5:04.32a PRRegis
10.9Nick Wagner5:07.77a SRRegis
11.12Matt Marusak5:18.34a PRBoyceville
12.10Robert Trealoff5:23.06a PRSpring Valley
13.10Zach Berg5:26.62a PREleva-Strum
14.10Alex Broses5:31.66a PRMcDonell Central
15.9Jake Dotseth5:47.88a SRBoyceville
16.10Nick Zopp5:50.92a SRElmwood/Plum City
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Farley10:20.96aRegis
2.12Grant Mickesh10:45.91aMcDonell Central
3.11Matt Wenaas10:46.24aMcDonell Central
4.9Nick Wagner10:53.64aRegis
5.12David Connell10:56.68a PRRegis
6.9Daniel Gjerseth11:13.02a SRAugusta
7.10Ryan Larson11:35.91a PRColfax
8.9Mike Ruf12:08.55a PRMcDonell Central
9.9Brandon Tetzlaff12:25.29a SRBoyceville
10.9Logan Bergland12:38.61a SRBoyceville
11.9Skyler Bertrang12:45.00a PRAugusta
12.11Dan Rudd13:27.68a PRSpring Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Kernstock17.08aElmwood/Plum City
2.11Ryan Neal17.47aRegis
3.12Josh Beaudette18.50aMcDonell Central
4.11Alex Taft19.33aRegis
5.10Jared Behm20.03a PREleva-Strum
6.11Logan Falde21.95a PRSpring Valley
7.9Chase Lanz22.27a SRElmwood/Plum City
8.9Corey Schlosser22.36a PRSpring Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Neal44.22aRegis
2.12Josh Beaudette45.52a PRMcDonell Central
3.12Willie Coyne46.29aSpring Valley
4.11Alex Taft47.94aRegis
5.11Devin Hadorn-Papke48.33a PRAugusta
6.10Jared Behm49.75a PREleva-Strum
7.10Patrick Behling50.03a SRBoyceville
8.11Logan Falde52.85a PRSpring Valley
9.9Chase Lanz53.32a SRElmwood/Plum City
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.55aEleva-Strum
2.-Relay Team 45.99aRegis
3.-Mitch Samuel
Brian Colbenson
Kyle Bosshart
Tyler Bosshart
46.13aSpring Valley
4.-Cullen Gabler
Andrew Gutshall
Dakota Montgomery
Kevin Kickbusch
47.36aAugusta
5.-Brigham Gustavson
Josh Beaudette
Andrew Rydlund
Tony Lamartina
47.67aMcDonell Central
6.-Greg Christoffel
Dallin Dahnke
Jack Sampson
Zach Mikesell
48.50aColfax
7.-Connor Hagberg
Nathan Henrichs
Dustin Goodman
Canyon Scheel
53.04aFall Creek
---Andrew Best
Doug Martin
Patrick Behling
Laricc Henderson
DQBoyceville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:34.39aEleva-Strum
2.-Tim Wayne
Alex Gilles
Gabe Rodriguez
Jesse McKune
1:35.45aElmwood/Plum City
3.-Andrew Rydlund
Jarrod Martell
Cory Arneson
Kyle Nelson
1:36.97aMcDonell Central
4.-Relay Team 1:37.19aRegis
5.-Cullen Gabler
Andrew Gutshall
Scott Halvorson
Kevin Kickbusch
1:38.71aAugusta
6.-Greg Christoffel
Zach Mikesell
Jack Sampson
Hayden Fehr
1:43.71aColfax
7.-Justin Andrews
Jakob Paulson
Colby Dotseth
Dylan Olson
1:45.52aBoyceville
8.-Jon Newton
Steven VonHaden
Corey Schlosser
Logan Falde
1:48.25aSpring Valley
---Josh Carter
Josh Sell
Alex Lahr
Nathan Henrichs
DQFall Creek
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:37.95aElmwood/Plum City
2.-Dallin Dahnke
Hayden Fehr
Jonathan Secraw
Logan Seipel
3:39.48aColfax
3.-Relay Team 3:42.15aFall Creek
4.-Kyle Olson
Eddie Sanchez
Sam King
Vince Susa
3:42.21aEleva-Strum
5.-Adam Bleskachek
Cory Arneson
Evin See
Kyle Nelson
3:53.36aMcDonell Central
6.-Alexander Adams
Jakob Paulson
Dylan Olson
Laricc Henderson
3:54.84aBoyceville
7.-Devin Hadorn-Papke
Rocko Hunt
Zachery Kirkoff
Nick Perkovich
3:56.20aAugusta
8.-Josh Kassing
Isaac Schober
Ryan Erickson
Matt Maenner
3:56.88aRegis
9.-Conner Sieracki
Brian Colbenson
Steven VonHaden
Jon Newton
4:01.76aSpring Valley
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Adam Bleskachek
Cory Arneson
Evin See
Grant Mickesh
8:40.50aMcDonell Central
2.-Brian Farley
Nick Johnson
Josh Kassing
Kevin Mathiowetz
8:42.22aRegis
3.-Relay Team 8:50.21aElmwood/Plum City
4.-Conner Sieracki
Brian Fesenmaier
Robert Trealoff
Matt Smith
9:29.23aSpring Valley
5.-Daniel Gjerseth
Nick Perkovich
Austin Ramsden
Skyler Bertrang
9:50.07aAugusta
6.-Ryan Larson
Matthew Schneider
Greg Christoffel
Jaron Flatland
9:59.88aColfax
7.-Dirk Finkemeyer
Connor Hagberg
Canyon Scheel
Dustin Goodman
10:02.17aFall Creek
8.-Logan Bergland
Patrick Best
Brandon Tetzlaff
Matt Marusak
10:57.05aBoyceville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate Dahl45-04.00 PRMcDonell Central
2.11Cody Kohls41-06.00 PRFall Creek
3.11Alex Hartung39-09.00Elmwood/Plum City
4.12Brad Nicolet38-10.00Eleva-Strum
5.10Steven Bye37-10.50 SRRegis
6.12Ben Bechel36-11.00 PRElmwood/Plum City
7.11Dylan Olson35-09.00 PRBoyceville
8.12Connor Birkel34-11.00 PRSpring Valley
9.11Andy Veith33-03.00 PRBoyceville
10.12Jimmy Claypool33-01.50 PRSpring Valley
11.12Francisco Jimenez32-01.00 PRFall Creek
12.10Beau Mondeau31-08.00 PRMcDonell Central
12.11Doug Martin31-08.00 PRBoyceville
14.10Aaron Logslett31-02.50 PRColfax
15.10Matt Hellmann30-04.00 SRColfax
16.10Cory Hammon28-10.50 PRAugusta
17.9Cody Shafer28-01.00 SRSpring Valley
18.9Ted Marris27-06.00 SRColfax
19.9Aaron Larson24-06.00 SRElmwood/Plum City
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Bechel133-04 PRElmwood/Plum City
2.11Cody Kohls129-11 PRFall Creek
3.12Nate Dahl124-02 PRMcDonell Central
4.12Brad Nicolet123-09 PREleva-Strum
5.11Jon King117-03 PRRegis
6.11Dylan Olson116-02 PRBoyceville
7.12Jakob Paulson115-05 PRBoyceville
8.12Jimmy Claypool101-08 PRSpring Valley
9.11Andy Veith93-08 PRBoyceville
10.9Nathan Henrichs92-09 PRFall Creek
11.10Beau Mondeau89-11 PRMcDonell Central
12.10Aaron Logslett87-08 PRColfax
13.10Matt Hellmann87-07 SRColfax
14.12Connor Birkel82-02 PRSpring Valley
15.12Francisco Jimenez77-05 PRFall Creek
16.11Cody Keeley76-06 PRSpring Valley
17.9Aaron Larson66-05 SRElmwood/Plum City
18.10Cory Hammon65-04 PRAugusta
19.9Ted Marris61-04 SRColfax
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jarrod Martell5-08.00McDonell Central
2.9Hayden Fehr5-08.00 PRColfax
3.11Luke Tweed5-08.00Fall Creek
4.9Scott Halvorson5-06.00 SRAugusta
5.9Jaylen Case5-06.00 PRElmwood/Plum City
6.10Marco Ortiz5-05.00 SRRegis
7.12Luke Palkowski5-02.00 PREleva-Strum
8.10Patrick Behling5-02.00 PRBoyceville
--11Colby DotsethNH PRBoyceville
--10Tanner LogslettNH PRColfax
--12Nate DahlNH PRMcDonell Central
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Andrews9-09.00 SRBoyceville
2.10David Ostertag9-09.00 SREleva-Strum
3.10Marco Ortiz9-06.00Regis
4.11Aaron Wolfe9-00.00 PRRegis
5.11Jack Julson9-00.00 PRBoyceville
6.12Cory Arneson8-06.00 PRMcDonell Central
7.9Dallin Dahnke8-00.00 SRColfax
--9Nathan HenrichsNH SRFall Creek
--9Patrick BestNH PRBoyceville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonathan Secraw19-10.00 PRColfax
2.12Jarrod Martell19-06.75McDonell Central
3.9Bobby Mickelson19-03.50Regis
4.10Gabe Rodriguez19-00.75 PRElmwood/Plum City
5.10Jesse McKune18-08.00 PRElmwood/Plum City
6.12Hank Hougen18-06.00 PRRegis
7.9Kyle Bosshart18-00.50 SRSpring Valley
8.11Joe Zawacki17-09.50 PRRegis
9.11Luke Tweed17-08.00 PRFall Creek
10.11Devin Hadorn-Papke17-05.50 PRAugusta
11.11Colby Dotseth16-11.00 PRBoyceville
12.11Laricc Henderson16-09.75 PRBoyceville
13.12Luke Palkowski16-08.50 PREleva-Strum
14.9Sam King16-05.00 PREleva-Strum
15.11Cullen Gabler16-04.00 PRAugusta
16.10Tanner Logslett16-03.50 PRColfax
17.11Logan Falde15-09.00 PRSpring Valley
18.9Connor Hagberg14-10.50 PRFall Creek
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jarrod Martell39-02.00McDonell Central
2.11Devin Hadorn-Papke38-02.50 PRAugusta
3.11Ryan Neal37-09.00 PRRegis
4.11Joe Zawacki37-06.00 PRRegis
5.11Cullen Gabler37-05.50 PRAugusta
6.11Dan Rudd36-08.50 PRSpring Valley
7.10Andrew Rydlund35-02.25 PRMcDonell Central
8.9Greg Christoffel33-09.50 PRColfax
9.11Jack Julson33-06.00 PRBoyceville
10.10Patrick Behling32-04.00 PRBoyceville
11.9Jake Dotseth30-07.50 SRBoyceville
--10David OstertagND PREleva-Strum