Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Wiley11.34aChapmanville
2.11Derek Burch11.46aOak Glen
3.11Jacob Rollo11.62aSherman
4.11Shawn Burns11.68aWeir
5.12Matthew Wilmer11.68aKeyser
6.11Nate Taylor11.72aTyler Consolidated
7.10Adam Whitt11.90aIndependence
8.12Jacob Porter11.94aOak Glen
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12David Wiley10.98aChapmanville
2.11Derek Burch11.29aOak Glen
3.11Nate Taylor11.38aTyler Consolidated
5.12Matthew Wilmer11.40aKeyser
4.10Adam Whitt11.41aIndependence
6.11Jacob Rollo11.48aSherman
7.11Shawn Burns11.50aWeir
8.12Jacob Porter11.53aOak Glen
9.9Brandon Franklin11.58aLiberty (Harrison)
10.12Nathaniel Zills11.76aTyler Consolidated
11.10Dale Mitchell11.79aPikeview
12.10Andrew Lofton12.02aPetersburg
13.11Lance Anderson12.04aMagnolia
14.12Tim Petty12.05aPoca
15.10John Scritchfield12.08aRavenswood
16.11Josh Weeks12.15aShady Spring
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nate Taylor22.79aTyler Consolidated
2.11Jacob Rollo22.95aSherman
3.12Matthew Wilmer23.13aKeyser
4.12Kaison Rohrbaugh23.16aKeyser
5.9Brandon Franklin23.17aLiberty (Harrison)
6.11Shawn Burns23.44aWeir
7.10Cole Starcher23.49aRavenswood
8.10Adam Whitt23.88aIndependence
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Nate Taylor22.64aTyler Consolidated
2.11Jacob Rollo22.78aSherman
3.12Matthew Wilmer22.94aKeyser
4.11Shawn Burns22.98aWeir
5.12Kaison Rohrbaugh23.02aKeyser
6.9Brandon Franklin23.08aLiberty (Harrison)
7.10Adam Whitt23.16aIndependence
8.10Cole Starcher23.17aRavenswood
9.10Dale Mitchell23.40aPikeview
10.12Ethan Smith23.51aOak Glen
11.9Dylan Wiley23.54aChapmanville
12.11Gene Hamrick23.65aLiberty (Harrison)
13.12Chris Pitzer23.71aHerbert Hoover
14.11Lance Anderson24.62aMagnolia
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derek Burch49.49aOak Glen
2.11Nate Taylor50.94aTyler Consolidated
3.10Cole Starcher50.95aRavenswood
4.11Jacob Rollo51.24aSherman
5.12Kaison Rohrbaugh51.31aKeyser
6.12Taige Redman51.69aKeyser
7.12Derek Murray51.76aRavenswood
8.12Griff Halstead52.12aOak Glen
9.11Trey Chapman52.12aBraxton County
10.11Michael Richards52.34aGrafton
11.10Freedie Jones52.85aWeir
12.10Adam Whitt55.40aIndependence
13.12Tyler Franklin55.63aJames Monroe
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Rees2:00.57aRavenswood
2.10Taven Rohrbaugh2:01.50aKeyser
3.12Griff Halstead2:01.65aOak Glen
4.12William Cole2:01.72aRavenswood
5.11Chase Nelson2:02.19aScott
6.10Matt Knowlton2:03.51aRavenswood
7.11Michael Richards2:04.51aGrafton
8.11Brandon Foresha2:05.09aLincoln
9.12Carl Shaffer2:08.09aScott
10.10Daniel Richards2:09.73aIndependence
11.10Jeffery Britton2:11.65aRitchie County
12.12Tyler Franklin2:12.81aJames Monroe
13.9John Sisson2:16.48aPoca
14.11Alec James2:23.92aOak Glen
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Rees4:28.67aRavenswood
2.12Skyler McCoy4:30.83aWebster County
3.11Chase Nelson4:35.53aScott
4.12William Cole4:36.53aRavenswood
5.12Leonard Roach4:36.75aBerkeley Springs
6.11Riley Freeman4:36.88aPhilip Barbour
7.12Randall Price4:39.61aRoane County
8.12Brent Roark4:39.83aPikeview
9.12Johnny Macklen4:41.11aFrankfort
10.12Carl Shaffer4:42.03aScott
11.11Jordan Weitzel4:42.27aPikeview
12.11Cory Yarrington4:46.97aBerkeley Springs
13.11Joseph Feeny4:53.15aMagnolia
14.10Brandon Harless4:54.92aSherman
15.11Aaron Estep4:55.91aTyler Consolidated
16.12Ronald Read5:00.48aWeir
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Rees9:43.78aRavenswood
2.12Skyler McCoy9:45.18aWebster County
3.12Randall Price10:03.86aRoane County
4.12Leonard Roach10:07.85aBerkeley Springs
5.12Ronald Read10:08.76aWeir
6.11Jordan Weitzel10:09.65aPikeview
7.11Riley Freeman10:11.26aPhilip Barbour
8.11Cory Yarrington10:11.97aBerkeley Springs
9.10Matt Knowlton10:18.82aRavenswood
10.10Drew Woodford10:19.36aGrafton
11.11Nathan Harshberger10:25.40aMagnolia
12.12Brent Roark10:35.78aPikeview
13.12John King10:41.28aPhilip Barbour
14.9Forrest Reed10:46.82aWayne
15.10Joseph Payne11:43.94aSissonville
16.9Andrew Adkins12:05.82aScott
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cullen Grover14.80aTyler Consolidated
2.12Jeremy Green15.16aKeyser
3.11Marty Zangus15.44aWeir
4.12Tommy Okes15.76aShady Spring
5.12Josh Szpyrka15.90aOak Glen
6.12Derek Mitchell15.92aPoint Pleasant
7.12Joshua Howser15.93aFrankfort
8.12Travis Bays16.46aPoint Pleasant
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Cullen Grover15.03aTyler Consolidated
2.11Marty Zangus15.34aWeir
3.12Jeremy Green15.38aKeyser
4.12Tommy Okes15.68aShady Spring
5.12Josh Szpyrka15.95aOak Glen
6.12Derek Mitchell16.13aPoint Pleasant
7.12Joshua Howser16.56aFrankfort
8.12Travis Bays16.87aPoint Pleasant
9.11Antonio Petrarca17.32aSummers County
10.12Michael Flannigan17.36aLiberty (Harrison)
11.11Charles Propps17.39aGreenbrier West
12.10Chris Setliff17.41aShady Spring
13.11Justin Manspile17.46aGreenbrier West
14.10Nicholas Casto18.23aSissonville
15.11Justin Matheney18.40aSissonville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cullen Grover40.32aTyler Consolidated
2.11Tristan Reneau40.69aGrafton
3.10Wesley Washington40.75aKeyser
4.12Josh Szpyrka41.25aOak Glen
5.12Tommy Okes41.92aShady Spring
6.11John Perry42.11aRitchie County
7.12Christian Gorrell42.23aPhilip Barbour
8.11Marty Zangus42.36aWeir
9.11Sean Tallman42.47aRitchie County
10.11Justin Matheney43.39aSissonville
11.11Antonio Petrarca43.62aSummers County
12.12Ben Leedom43.80aFrankfort
13.12John King45.30aPhilip Barbour
14.12Anthony Creighton47.66aPoca
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Taige Redman
Jeremy Green
Jarell Ross
Kadeem Garland
43.95aKeyser
2.-Ethan Smith
Derek Burch
Jacob Porter
Matt Ritchie
44.22aOak Glen
3.-Dylan Wiley
Chris Bailey
Joey Stevens
David Wiley
44.57aChapmanville
4.-Nathaniel Zills
Dirk Fletcher
Steven Matthews
Nate Taylor
45.19aTyler Consolidated
5.-John Scritchfield
Andrew Gurtis
Andrew Willis
Derek Murray
45.59aRavenswood
6.-Todd Robinson
Matt Asbury
Matt Westfall
Chris Pitzer
45.97aHerbert Hoover
7.-Anthony Darst
Steven Perry
Derek Mitchell
Christopher Blankenship
46.38aPoint Pleasant
8.-Westley Blake
Corey Clark
Zak Lambert
Dale Mitchell
46.44aPikeview
9.-Sean Tallman
Ronnie Melott
Chris Echard
Donovan Burgess
46.54aRitchie County
10.-Ethan Young
Michael Gates
Tanner Sigman
Caleb Arthur
46.58aPoca
11.-Alex Moore
Kyle Newcom
Robert Crawford
Devin Marr-Madariaga
46.71aSummers County
12.-Jeremy Parsons
Alan Long
Bo Snider
Devin Heitz
46.73aLincoln
13.-Bobby Mathai
Matt Beadenkopf
Gudiel Guzman
Josh Kelley
46.95aBerkeley Springs
14.-Braxton Runion
Andrew Lofton
Kenny Moreland
Caleb Nazelrodt
47.06aPetersburg
15.-Tyler Letourneau
Jordan Drake
Ethan Tyree
Logan Cain
47.49aRoane County
16.-Josh Gunnoe
Josh Weeks
Matt Brooks
Roger Sargent
47.71aShady Spring
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Taige Redman
Jeremy Green
Jarell Ross
Matthew Wilmer
1:29.93aKeyser
2.-Ethan Smith
Derek Burch
Jacob Porter
Drake Compton
1:31.88aOak Glen
3.-Donovan Burgess
Chris Echard
Ronnie Melott
John Perry
1:34.95aRitchie County
4.-Andrew Gurtis
Jesse Burton
John Scritchfield
Cole Starcher
1:35.85aRavenswood
5.-Westley Blake
Corey Clark
Zak Lambert
Dale Mitchell
1:35.87aPikeview
6.-Cullen Grover
Dirk Fletcher
Troy Wable
Nathaniel Zills
1:36.30aTyler Consolidated
7.-Ethan Young
Michael Gates
Caleb Arthur
Tim Petty
1:36.31aPoca
8.-Tyler Letourneau
Sam Harper
Logan Cain
Jeremiah Coon
1:36.66aRoane County
9.-Alex Moore
Kyle Newcom
Robert Crawford
Devin Marr-Madariaga
1:37.11aSummers County
10.-Josh Gunnoe
Jonathan Legg
Matt Brooks
Tommy Okes
1:37.27aShady Spring
11.-Lars Gould
Joe King
Christian Gorrell
RJ Johnson
1:38.61aPhilip Barbour
12.-Matt Westfall
Mason Schoolcraft
Kaine Daugherty
Chris Pitzer
1:39.95aHerbert Hoover
13.-Ridgley Boggs
Brent Lake
Timmy Miller
Bradley Bright
1:40.22aWebster County
14.-Michael Painter
Nicholas Casto
Justin Matheney
Brad Carpenter
1:41.62aSissonville
15.-Ben Fairley
Caleb Ash
Paul Stover
Nick Hanberry
1:41.90aGrafton
16.-Nathan Chase
Logan Wolford
Cory Brown
Sripadh Sharma
1:43.31aFrankfort
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Taige Redman
Kaison Rohrbaugh
Jarell Ross
Wesley Washington
3:29.71aKeyser
2.-RJ Johnson
Christian Gorrell
Riley Freeman
John King
3:31.66aPhilip Barbour
3.-Cole Starcher
Derek Murray
Andrew Gurtis
William Cole
3:36.91aRavenswood
4.-Drake Compton
Chance Rowland
Josh Szpyrka
Griff Halstead
3:37.07aOak Glen
5.-Andrew Ferguson
Tristan Reneau
Wayne Dickey
Michael Richards
3:37.59aGrafton
6.-Bobby Mathai
Leonard Roach
Josh Kelley
Gudiel Guzman
3:37.88aBerkeley Springs
7.-Timothy Shreve
Cameron Benson
Nick Blatt
Brendan Kacor
3:37.93aMagnolia
8.-Andy Lipscomb
John Perry
Sean Tallman
Cody Masters
3:41.19aRitchie County
9.-Dirk Fletcher
Bryn Perkey
Aaron Estep
Troy Wable
3:42.19aTyler Consolidated
10.-Adam Whitt
Isaac Cales
Ethan Wood
Daniel Richards
3:42.98aIndependence
11.-Jeremy Parsons
Alan Long
Aaron Long
Devin Heitz
3:43.25aLincoln
12.-Josh Gunnoe
Josh Weeks
Matt Brooks
Matt Severt
3:46.84aShady Spring
13.-Brandon Perdue
Zachery Heaver
George Adams
Brandon Harless
3:54.44aSherman
14.-Ethan Young
Michael Gates
John Sisson
Dustin Parsons
3:55.36aPoca
15.-Byron Black
Wes Withrow
Zachary Cummings
Nicholas Casto
4:07.69aSissonville
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nathan Rees
Matt Knowlton
Derek Murray
William Cole
8:19.92aRavenswood
2.-Riley Freeman
Chris Toompas
John Higgins
John King
8:22.78aPhilip Barbour
3.-Dustin Fertig
Randall Shreve
Langston Hines
Taven Rohrbaugh
8:25.31aKeyser
4.-Leonard Roach
Jacob Wise
Austin Reece
Cory Yarrington
8:32.85aBerkeley Springs
5.-Andrew Ferguson
Drew Woodford
Matt Stedalman
Michael Richards
8:35.32aGrafton
6.-Cameron Benson
Joseph Feeny
Nick Blatt
Timothy Shreve
8:37.70aMagnolia
7.-Alec James
Josh Mumford
Chance Rowland
Griff Halstead
8:40.53aOak Glen
8.-Andy Lipscomb
John Perry
Clint Hardman
Jeffery Britton
8:43.49aRitchie County
9.-Russell Nuckles
Trey Chapman
John Hailer
Brian Gerwig
8:45.95aBraxton County
10.-Chase Nelson
Carl Shaffer
Jordan Mitchell
Andrew Adkins
8:49.00aScott
11.-Bryn Perkey
Travis Hayes
Joseph Semple
Aaron Estep
8:55.54aTyler Consolidated
12.-Jordan Weitzel
Eric Lawson
Alejandro Porres
Brent Roark
8:59.30aPikeview
13.-Robbie Alford
Ethan Young
Dustin Parsons
John Sisson
9:06.95aPoca
14.-Sam Wood
Isaac Cales
Ethan Wood
Daniel Richards
9:09.76aIndependence
15.-George Adams
Brandon Harless
Zachery Heaver
Caleb Hensley
9:34.10aSherman
16.-Albert Garrett
Alex Garrett
Bobby Striker
Lucas Gardner
9:43.14aOak Hill
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jeremy Green
Matthew Wilmer
Kaison Rohrbaugh
Jarell Ross
56.41aKeyser
2.-Nathaniel Zills
Isaac Graham
Troy Wable
Cullen Grover
58.13aTyler Consolidated
3.-Travis Bays
Derek Mitchell
Chauncey McClanahan
Anthony Darst
59.52aPoint Pleasant
4.-Tommy Okes
Jonathan Legg
Matt Brooks
Chris Setliff
1:00.08aShady Spring
5.-Josh Szpyrka
Craig Stipec
Kyle Fields
Jacob Porter
1:01.38aOak Glen
6.-Ben Leedom
Bobby Weimer
Cory Brown
Josh Howser
1:02.07aFrankfort
7.-Nick White
Dylan Trout
Justin Manspile
Charles Propps
1:02.21aGreenbrier West
8.-Andrew Ferguson
Wayne Dickey
Caleb Ash
Tristan Reneau
1:03.03aGrafton
9.-Ethan Tyree
Sam Harper
Jordan Drake
Derek Davis
1:03.40aRoane County
10.-Garrett Reveal
Michael Painter
Nicholas Casto
Justin Matheney
1:03.93aSissonville
11.-Sean Tallman
Duncan Mapes
Cody Hall
Donovan Burgess
1:04.87aRitchie County
12.-Rickie Hathaway
Wes Anderson
Tyler Mullins
Christian Gorrell
1:05.56aPhilip Barbour
13.-Anthony Creighton
Caleb Kennedy
Richard Riggall
Jordin Kinsinger
1:08.43aPoca
14.-Tyler Rose
Jesse Dees
Kevin Mills
Weston Ponce
1:08.91aPikeview
15.-Darrell Ross
Brandon Smith
Cody Washington
Brandon Perdue
1:15.56aSherman
---Easton Hutton
Ronnie Carroll
Russell Nuckles
Clinton Hudkins
FSBraxton County
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mark Britton47-03.00Ritchie County
2.11Parker Osborne46-11.00Lincoln
3.12Ryan Price46-02.00Scott
4.12Christopher May45-10.00Independence
5.12Corey McGuire44-06.50Independence
6.12Tyler Grant44-02.00Point Pleasant
7.11Nicco Mills43-11.00Oak Glen
8.11Ellis Howard43-01.50Webster County
9.12Christopher Brown43-01.25Keyser
10.12Cody Durst43-00.50Point Pleasant
11.10Damon Thorne40-07.25Keyser
12.12Benjamin MacCumbee38-10.00Berkeley Springs
13.10David Skeens38-01.75Poca
14.10William Chapman36-03.00Scott
15.12Brandon Booth35-08.00Scott
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mark Britton167-10Ritchie County
2.12Tyler Grant134-04Point Pleasant
3.12Christopher May134-03Independence
4.10Matthew Riggs131-05Magnolia
5.11Nicco Mills130-04Oak Glen
6.12Bo Vollmerhausen123-01Frankfort
7.12Corey McGuire121-09Independence
8.11Matt Clevenger112-07Webster County
9.12Ray Cox109-08Grafton
10.11Michael Layton101-11Sherman
11.11Parker Osborne101-04Lincoln
12.11Caleb Arthur81-00Poca
13.12Brandon Booth79-06Scott
--12Wes TaylorNDOak Hill
--11Tylor FaulkinerNDPhilip Barbour
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Franklin6-02.00James Monroe
2.12Matt Ritchie6-00.00Oak Glen
3.12Andrew Willis6-00.00Ravenswood
4.12Timmy Miller6-00.00Webster County
5.10Peyton Hartman5-10.00Keyser
6.9Ronnie Carroll5-10.00Braxton County
6.9Daniel Humphreys5-10.00Roane County
--12Christopher BrownNHKeyser
--12Joey StevensNHChapmanville
--10Roger SargentNHShady Spring
--11Kyle FieldsNHOak Glen
--12Joshua HowserNHFrankfort
--12Josh GunnoeNHShady Spring
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cody Masters13-00.00Ritchie County
2.10Jordan Smith11-06.00Tyler Consolidated
3.12Derek Davis11-00.00Roane County
4.12Jarod Searls10-06.00Point Pleasant
5.10Chad Brinson10-00.00Webster County
5.11Matt Beadenkopf10-00.00Berkeley Springs
7.10Dustin Miller9-06.00Webster County
--11Sam YoungNHOak Hill
--11Joey HumphreyNHGrafton
--11Tristan ReneauNHGrafton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Ritchie21-08.00Oak Glen
2.10Wesley Washington20-03.75Keyser
3.12Steven Perry20-00.50Point Pleasant
4.12Andrew Willis19-10.50Ravenswood
5.11Josh Kelley19-05.00Berkeley Springs
6.10Tyler Chipps19-03.00Webster County
7.11Mario Klemke19-02.50Roane County
8.12Derek Mitchell19-01.50Point Pleasant
9.11Brad Carpenter18-10.50Sissonville
10.11RJ Johnson18-10.00Philip Barbour
10.10Christopher Blankenship18-10.00Point Pleasant
12.11Jacob Rollo18-07.50Sherman
13.9Brandon Franklin17-11.00Liberty (Harrison)
14.10Tyler Rose17-08.00Pikeview
15.9Tanner Sigman16-07.75Poca