Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Damiere Byrd10.92aTimber Creek
2.12Justin Brogsdale11.16a PRWinslow Township
3.11Sean McPherson11.20aDelsea Regional
4.10Victor Nichols11.21a SRCumberland Regional
5.12Montez Blair11.23a PRTimber Creek
6.-Jashuan Spady11.28aPemberton Township
7.10Tyler Coulburn11.42aDelsea Regional
8.12Josh Milton11.51aDeptford Township
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Damiere Byrd11.14aTimber Creek
2.-Jashuan Spady11.17aPemberton Township
3.12Montez Blair11.26aTimber Creek
4.10Victor Nichols11.31aCumberland Regional
5.10Tyler Coulburn11.32a SRDelsea Regional
6.11Sean McPherson11.40aDelsea Regional
7.12Justin Brogsdale11.43aWinslow Township
8.12Josh Milton11.47a PRDeptford Township
9.11Denzel Dunns11.47a SRCumberland Regional
10.9Kevin Potter11.52a PRHighland Regional
11.9Marcus Scott11.67a SRCumberland Regional
12.11Denique Jones11.70a PRWinslow Township
13.-Abdur Shabazz11.75a SRPemberton Township
14.12Eugene Still11.80a PRMoorestown
15.12Courtney Clayton11.84a PRHighland Regional
15.11Dexter Fowler11.84a SRDeptford Township
17.12Joseph Bonato12.00a PROcean City
18.11Demetrios Rocco12.01a PRClearview Regional
19.12Brian Samuels12.02a PRKingsway Regional
20.11Benjamin Kincaid12.07a PRKingsway Regional
21.10Matthew Catlett12.13a PRTriton Regional
22.9Alan Richards-Blunt12.20a SRTriton Regional
23.11John Higgins12.35aCentral Regional
24.10Liberty Gantt12.36a PRTriton Regional
25.11Justin Grover12.39a PRShawnee
26.10Dan Daly12.49a PRClearview Regional
27.12Carl Schemel12.50aLacey Township
27.10Barry McDaniel12.50a PRWinslow Township
29.12Richard Klinewski12.51a PRSeneca
30.10Ryan Vivarelli12.54a PROcean City
31.12Damian McLaughlin12.80a PRHammonton
32.10Andrew Troum13.05a PROcean City
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Victor Nichols22.76aCumberland Regional
2.11Sean McPherson22.87aDelsea Regional
3.12Terrence Burns22.89aDelsea Regional
4.12Andrew Burt22.94aLacey Township
5.-Jashuan Spady23.08aPemberton Township
6.12Justin Brogsdale23.15aWinslow Township
7.12Chris Whitley23.25aDeptford Township
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Sean McPherson22.68a SRDelsea Regional
2.10Damiere Byrd22.70aTimber Creek
3.10Victor Nichols22.72a SRCumberland Regional
4.12Andrew Burt22.73a PRLacey Township
5.12Terrence Burns22.77aDelsea Regional
6.12Chris Whitley22.79a PRDeptford Township
7.-Jashuan Spady22.90aPemberton Township
8.12Justin Brogsdale22.97a PRWinslow Township
9.11Derrell Lane23.31a PRHighland Regional
10.12Josh Milton23.37a PRDeptford Township
11.10Tyler Coulburn23.39a SRDelsea Regional
12.11Derrek Henry23.40a SRTimber Creek
13.-Abdur Shabazz23.53a SRPemberton Township
14.11Kelvin Wagner23.55a SRWinslow Township
15.11Eddie Radden23.97a PRTimber Creek
16.9Marcus Scott23.98a SRCumberland Regional
17.12Courtney Clayton24.04a PRHighland Regional
18.11Denique Jones24.05a PRWinslow Township
19.12Brian Samuels24.14a PRKingsway Regional
20.12Eugene Still24.20a PRMoorestown
21.-Khalif Wilson24.29a PRPemberton Township
22.10Matthew Catlett24.44a PRTriton Regional
23.12Joseph Bonato24.54a PROcean City
24.11Demetrios Rocco24.79a SRClearview Regional
25.11Anthony Pineiro24.84a PRClearview Regional
26.12Jonathan Perez24.94a PRHammonton
27.11Cory Harris24.97a SRKingsway Regional
28.11Quinn Butler25.32a PRMoorestown
29.10Dan Daly25.45a PRClearview Regional
30.10William Dooner25.47a SROcean City
31.11Tyler Miranda26.62a PRTriton Regional
32.10Anthony Johnson28.65a PROcean City
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Burt48.73a PRLacey Township
2.10Damiere Byrd48.74a SRTimber Creek
3.12Terrence Burns49.39aDelsea Regional
4.12Allen Jackson50.11a PRTimber Creek
5.12Chris Whitley50.21a PRDeptford Township
6.10Rondell Gilmore50.43a PRKingsway Regional
7.11Derrek Henry50.50a SRTimber Creek
8.11Derrell Lane50.58a PRHighland Regional
9.11Nolan Kier50.76a PRHammonton
10.12Jared Sharp51.06a PRKingsway Regional
11.11James Parker51.18a PRClearview Regional
12.12Robert Butler51.22a PRMoorestown
13.12Mark Unger51.66a PRTriton Regional
14.10Tyler Coulburn51.77a PRDelsea Regional
15.12Erv Ezell52.26a PRDeptford Township
16.9Kalyph Hardy52.51a PRCentral Regional
17.12Trevor Kuroczka52.53a PRSeneca
18.12Christopher Colfax53.13a PRCentral Regional
19.10Frank Rinaldi53.63a PRKingsway Regional
20.9Pat McCurry54.01a PRHammonton
21.11Fred Vona54.09aLacey Township
22.10Dan Daly54.82a PRClearview Regional
23.12Richard Klinewski55.02a PRSeneca
24.10David Massey55.97a PRTriton Regional
25.12Joseph Bonato56.06a PROcean City
26.12Michael Gavin56.09a PROcean City
27.9Brian Hotz56.41a SRSeneca
28.10Christian Hartsough56.76a PROcean City
29.12Evan Edwards56.92a PRShawnee
30.9Andrew Stazzone57.49a PRCentral Regional
--11Trevon HallDNF PRWinslow Township
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tivo Rivera1:55.66a SRKingsway Regional
2.11Nolan Kier1:56.34aHammonton
3.12Allen Jackson1:56.55a PRTimber Creek
4.12Saliym Starkey1:58.88aTimber Creek
5.10Holland Sherrer1:58.91a SRCumberland Regional
6.10Rondell Gilmore1:59.88a SRKingsway Regional
7.10Steve Butenewicz2:00.83a SRDelsea Regional
8.12Michael Short2:01.65aTimber Creek
9.12John Stalle2:02.05aMoorestown
10.11Dustin Fowler2:03.13a PRDeptford Township
11.11James Parker2:04.06a PRClearview Regional
12.12Jon Lampe2:04.48a PRShawnee
13.10DaWud Peterson2:04.87a PRCumberland Regional
14.11Matt Crow2:05.70a PRKingsway Regional
15.12Dennis Hassel2:06.14a PRHighland Regional
16.12Rob Griffith2:06.74a PRTriton Regional
17.10Eric Weber2:07.03a PRSeneca
18.10Andrew DeMaria2:07.34a SROcean City
19.12Oscar Mendez2:07.37a PRDelsea Regional
20.12Micah Friedman2:07.79aMoorestown
21.11John Francis2:09.07a SRShawnee
22.11Dyon McNeil2:09.11a PRWinslow Township
23.10Anthony Horten2:09.36aMoorestown
24.11Derrick Nickle2:10.37a PRCumberland Regional
25.10David Massey2:12.14a PRTriton Regional
26.10Jason Broadway2:12.62a SRWinslow Township
27.-Marcell Marcell2:12.72a PRPemberton Township
28.10Josh Twaddell2:12.78a SRSeneca
29.10Matt Ryba2:14.90a PRSeneca
30.12Steve Bowman2:16.37a PRWinslow Township
31.10Ryan Parker2:18.11a SRClearview Regional
32.12Michael Gavin2:18.40a PROcean City
33.11Greg Kelly2:18.87a PRClearview Regional
34.10Theo Kee2:20.54a PRDeptford Township
35.12John Jack McCarroll2:25.23a PROcean City
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brett Johnson4:18.51a SROcean City
2.10Miles Schoedler4:21.05aOcean City
3.11Dave Forward4:23.60aShawnee
4.12Kyle Gorczynski4:25.28aHighland Regional
5.10Anthony Colasurdo4:33.02aLacey Township
6.11Ryan Wolf4:34.87aMoorestown
7.12Michael Short4:36.53a PRTimber Creek
8.9Noah Jacobs4:37.22a SRLacey Township
9.11Avery Schofield4:38.04a SRDelsea Regional
10.10Holland Sherrer4:38.34a PRCumberland Regional
11.9Conner Herr4:38.80a SRShawnee
12.11Alex Duffy4:39.11a PRShawnee
13.9Erik Johnson4:39.50a SROcean City
14.10Anthony Horten4:39.70a SRMoorestown
15.10Samuel Weintraub4:40.11aMoorestown
16.12Kurt Morrison4:40.78a PRDeptford Township
17.11Andrew Turnage4:42.91aCentral Regional
18.11Nick DiTomasso4:48.35a PRDelsea Regional
19.10Ian Grant4:48.64a SRSeneca
20.10Erik Hudson4:48.71a PRKingsway Regional
21.9Jonathan Anthony4:49.19a PRClearview Regional
22.11Ryan Harrigan4:50.82a PRKingsway Regional
23.12Tyler McCallion4:53.08a PRHammonton
24.10Joseph Harvey4:56.17a SRPemberton Township
25.9Zach Smolsky4:57.96a SRDelsea Regional
26.10Tivo Rivera5:00.96a SRKingsway Regional
27.10Colin Catts5:02.12a SRClearview Regional
28.12Steve Bowman5:03.39a PRWinslow Township
29.10Jason Broadway5:04.18a SRWinslow Township
30.9Kevin Yeamans5:05.76aSeneca
31.9Cory Constantine5:07.94aHighland Regional
32.12Zachary Scott5:07.95aPinelands Regional
33.12Alex Martinelli5:11.22a PRSeneca
34.11Ben Phillips5:12.24a PRClearview Regional
35.10Robert Marghilano5:12.95a PRTriton Regional
36.10Alex Foulk5:17.66a PRTimber Creek
37.12Jeff Smith5:30.42a PRHighland Regional
38.9Brian Decker5:52.02a PRTriton Regional
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dave Forward9:29.74aShawnee
2.12Kyle Gorczynski9:42.00aHighland Regional
3.10Miles Schoedler9:47.83aOcean City
4.11Andrew Turnage9:59.60aCentral Regional
5.9Conner Herr10:03.80aShawnee
6.11Philip Wood10:04.25aLacey Township
7.9Peter Murray10:15.89a SRShawnee
8.12Ben Friedmann10:17.94aMoorestown
9.12Daniel Fitzgerald10:19.45a PRKingsway Regional
10.12Max Baldwin10:21.20a PRHammonton
11.12Krishna Prabakaran10:21.30a PRHighland Regional
12.12Chris Balch10:21.51a PRMoorestown
13.11Michael Hagen10:26.05aOcean City
14.9Erik Johnson10:26.99a SROcean City
15.9Robert Parker10:27.00aPinelands Regional
16.9Manuel Sanchez-Gonzalez10:31.22a PRKingsway Regional
17.12Alex Matteson10:33.10a PRMoorestown
18.12David Evans10:33.66a PRDelsea Regional
19.12Joseph Ganci10:36.05a PRClearview Regional
20.11Joseph Meehan10:41.14a SRKingsway Regional
21.12Kurt Morrison10:41.18a PRDeptford Township
22.11Erik Charette10:42.48aLacey Township
23.10Joseph Harvey10:45.89a SRPemberton Township
24.10Ian Grant10:47.22a SRSeneca
25.12Dave Lawler10:53.86aLacey Township
26.12Robert Glass11:03.91aHighland Regional
27.10Riley Boucot11:11.65a PRSeneca
28.9Daniel Anthony11:15.18a SRClearview Regional
29.12Jed Ryan11:27.18aPinelands Regional
30.9Russell Chappus III11:56.34a SRCumberland Regional
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Kanz14.59aSeneca
2.12Terrence Burns15.00a SRDelsea Regional
3.12Ashton King15.03a PRTimber Creek
4.10Blain Thomas15.08a SRCumberland Regional
5.12Jared Sharp15.25a PRKingsway Regional
6.10Andrew Pierce15.48a PRCumberland Regional
7.10Donald House15.49aTimber Creek
8.12Joe Phillips15.89aWinslow Township
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Drew Kanz14.64aSeneca
2.10Blain Thomas15.24aCumberland Regional
3.12Terrence Burns15.25aDelsea Regional
4.12Ashton King15.30aTimber Creek
5.12Jared Sharp15.41aKingsway Regional
6.10Donald House15.44a SRTimber Creek
7.10Andrew Pierce15.82aCumberland Regional
8.12Joe Phillips15.86a PRWinslow Township
9.12Jonathan Perez15.86a PRHammonton
10.10Thomas TJ Berryman15.90aDelsea Regional
11.11Kyle Webb15.92a PRDelsea Regional
12.12Curtis Woods15.99a PRWinslow Township
13.11Stephan St Clair16.00a PRLacey Township
14.11Trevon Hall16.04a PRWinslow Township
15.10William Dooner16.48a SROcean City
16.12Kevin Kinsella16.51a PRKingsway Regional
17.9Kevin Potter16.76aHighland Regional
18.11Jeff Williams16.78a SRSeneca
19.10Brian Wood16.85a SRSeneca
20.-Khalif Wilson16.90a PRPemberton Township
21.12Mike Gregory16.93a PRShawnee
22.11Connor McCafferty17.99a SRClearview Regional
23.11Michael DiMeo18.02a PRClearview Regional
24.10Adekunle Adejare18.05a PRClearview Regional
25.12David Ramos18.13a PRDeptford Township
26.-Abdur Shabazz18.26a PRPemberton Township
27.12Ryan Thompson18.28aBrick Township
28.10Christian Hartsough18.36a PROcean City
29.10Thomas Jeffers18.79a PRTriton Regional
30.12Matt McFaul18.92a PRDeptford Township
31.12Josh Gillian19.02a PROcean City
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Saliym Starkey54.65aTimber Creek
2.12Andrew Burt55.60aLacey Township
3.12Jeffery Durham55.91a PRCumberland Regional
4.11Austin Medley56.13a PRDelsea Regional
5.12Kevin Kinsella56.67a PRKingsway Regional
6.11Kyle Webb56.81a SRDelsea Regional
7.10Donald House57.03a SRTimber Creek
8.11Trevon Hall57.33a PRWinslow Township
9.12George Garay57.60aPinelands Regional
10.12Curtis Woods58.30a PRWinslow Township
12.11Dustin Fowler59.24a PRDeptford Township
13.10Eric Weber59.35a SRSeneca
14.9Kalyph Hardy59.60aCentral Regional
15.12Damian McLaughlin59.76a PRHammonton
16.10John Njoku1:00.16a PRTimber Creek
17.11Fred Vona1:00.33a PRLacey Township
18.10Algeron Johnson1:00.82a SRHighland Regional
19.-Abdur Shabazz1:00.83aPemberton Township
20.10James O'Connor1:01.52a SROcean City
21.11Corey Pederson1:01.63aMoorestown
22.10Adekunle Adejare1:01.80a PRClearview Regional
23.12Elijah Johnson1:02.30aHighland Regional
24.12Matt McFaul1:02.50a PRDeptford Township
25.12Jeremy Fullerton1:02.90a PRSeneca
26.10Nick Berger1:03.10a PRShawnee
27.9Daniel Connelly1:03.30a SRSeneca
27.11Michael DiMeo1:03.30a PRClearview Regional
29.10William Dooner1:03.33a SROcean City
30.11Brian Harder1:04.70aPinelands Regional
31.12Mike Gregory1:05.60a PRShawnee
32.12Josh Gillian1:05.95a PROcean City
33.11Sean Caruthers1:07.80a PRClearview Regional
34.10James Rodman1:09.30a PRTriton Regional
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Webb
Tyler Coulburn
Austin Medley
Terrence Burns
3:21.59aDelsea Regional
2.-Derrek Henry
Allen Jackson
Saliym Starkey
Damiere Byrd
3:21.63aTimber Creek
3.-Jared Sharp
Kevin Kinsella
Tivo Rivera
Rondell Gilmore
3:26.16aKingsway Regional
4.-Chris Whitley
Dexter Fowler
Dustin Fowler
Erv Ezell
3:27.16aDeptford Township
5.-Jordan Bray
Andrew Pierce
Sage Brown
Jeffery Durham
3:27.76aCumberland Regional
6.-Algeron Johnson
Elijah Johnson
Derrell Lane
Courtney Clayton
3:30.26aHighland Regional
7.-Relay Team 3:31.42aMoorestown
8.-Trevon Hall
Dyon McNeil
Curtis Woods
Kelvin Wagner
3:31.75aWinslow Township
9.-Relay Team 3:40.30aSeneca
10.-Relay Team 3:44.98aTriton Regional
11.-Relay Team 3:48.07aOcean City
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sean Daniels52-00.00 PRHighland Regional
2.11Adam Skidmore51-02.00 PRCentral Regional
3.11Matthew Keifer50-00.00 PRCentral Regional
4.11Matthew Huckabee50-00.00Timber Creek
5.11Darrell Corbin47-10.50 SRKingsway Regional
6.12Timaahd Barnes46-09.00 PRHighland Regional
7.10Dontay Kearney46-03.50 SRCumberland Regional
8.11Kyle Jones45-05.50 SRDelsea Regional
9.11Ashton Dixon43-10.00Cumberland Regional
10.12Mike Butler43-07.00 PRDeptford Township
11.12Jerome McKeiver43-02.00Ocean City
12.10David Vieira43-00.50Lacey Township
13.9Robert Woods42-06.50Seneca
14.11Scott Ritchie42-03.00 SRClearview Regional
15.12Bill Blaszyk39-11.50 PRDeptford Township
16.12Corey Grant39-10.00 PRMoorestown
17.11Olasoji Saba39-06.00 SRClearview Regional
18.9Quanzell Lambert38-06.00Timber Creek
19.10Daniel Neate38-05.50 SROcean City
20.10Alex Curran37-11.50 PRKingsway Regional
21.9Shawn Stewart34-10.25Ocean City
22.9Scott Rupert33-06.75Lacey Township
23.10Darrius Garey31-05.25 PRTriton Regional
--11Chris PondoND SRDelsea Regional
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matthew Huckabee161-08Timber Creek
2.11Chris Pondo143-05 SRDelsea Regional
3.11Darrell Corbin141-06 SRKingsway Regional
4.11John Hickman140-02Delsea Regional
5.10Matt Uveges130-10Lacey Township
6.11Scott Ritchie130-01Clearview Regional
7.11Adam Skidmore128-05Central Regional
8.12Mark Impagliazzo125-00 PROcean City
9.12Joe Abadia122-00 PRSeneca
10.12Jerome McKeiver121-06Ocean City
11.12Joseph Diblasio119-02 PRMoorestown
12.11Matthew Costello117-09 SRClearview Regional
13.11Gary Colone117-02Delsea Regional
14.10Dontay Kearney115-07 SRCumberland Regional
15.12Chris Whitley114-09 PRDeptford Township
16.10Nicholas Suriano113-00Shawnee
17.11Ashton Dixon111-00 PRCumberland Regional
18.12Kourtney Bennett107-04 PRWinslow Township
19.11Olasoji Saba99-06 PRClearview Regional
20.11Corey Neal91-02 PRLacey Township
--10Tahir EureND PRHighland Regional
--12Vaughn EdwardsND PRWinslow Township
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrew Pierce189-08Cumberland Regional
2.12Kalial Glaud175-01 PRWinslow Township
3.10Zachary Torrell168-09Lacey Township
4.11Matthew Keifer164-04Central Regional
5.12Bill Blaszyk164-02 PRDeptford Township
6.12Jack Stephenson163-09 PROcean City
7.10John Szymanek163-04 SRSeneca
8.11Connor Tuck155-06Moorestown
9.9Vince Travalino152-08 PRDelsea Regional
10.12Mike Butler151-09 PRDeptford Township
11.11Chris Pondo146-02 PRDelsea Regional
12.11Mike Straubmuller145-05 SRDelsea Regional
13.11Anthony Caputo144-11 SRLacey Township
14.11Justin Rivera143-00Timber Creek
15.12Tim Wode142-02 PRPinelands Regional
16.12Vaughn Edwards141-10 PRWinslow Township
17.12Justin DeShazo141-05 PRKingsway Regional
18.11David Wilson140-09 PRMoorestown
19.10Anthony Sullivan140-06Moorestown
20.10Nicholas Suriano137-05 PRShawnee
21.9Quanzell Lambert137-00 SRTimber Creek
22.11Jeff Rosenberg136-10 SRKingsway Regional
23.11Mark Rosenberg136-04 PRKingsway Regional
24.11Scott Ritchie135-09 PRClearview Regional
25.12Sonny Preap134-09Timber Creek
26.9Alex Hadulias130-08 SRHammonton
27.10George Hems130-00 PRBrick Township
28.10Robert Honeycutt127-07Lacey Township
30.11Shady Johnson126-10 PRClearview Regional
31.11Matthew Costello120-07 PRClearview Regional
32.9Robert Woods119-04 PRSeneca
33.10Martin Micahleson119-01Pinelands Regional
35.9Kyle O'Neill115-04 PRSeneca
--12Mark ImpagliazzoND PROcean City
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Kanz6-10.00 PRSeneca
2.12Montez Blair6-06.00Timber Creek
3.12Erv Ezell6-06.00 PRDeptford Township
4.12Terry TJ Pratt6-04.00Kingsway Regional
5.-Tyree Leonard6-02.00 PRPemberton Township
6.10Darius Convery6-02.00 PRDelsea Regional
7.11Daryl McDuffie6-00.00 SRDelsea Regional
7.11Devin Welton6-00.00 PRHighland Regional
7.11Daniel Lucey6-00.00 SRCentral Regional
10.10James O'Connor5-08.00 SROcean City
10.11Keith Karol5-08.00Cumberland Regional
10.10Thomas TJ Berryman5-08.00Delsea Regional
13.11Quinn Butler5-04.00 PRMoorestown
13.9Steve Pickford5-04.00 PRKingsway Regional
13.11Connor McCafferty5-04.00 PRClearview Regional
--11Jeff WilliamsNH SRSeneca
--10Adekunle AdejareNH PRClearview Regional
--10Vince StokesNH PRShawnee
--12Jared SharpNH PRKingsway Regional
--10Timothy MillerNH PRPinelands Regional
--10Joseph HardyNHCentral Regional
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Maira13-00.00Seneca
2.12Ryan Mazzeo13-00.00 PROcean City
3.10Michael Oberg13-00.00Ocean City
4.12Eddie Zubrzycki12-06.00Highland Regional
4.11Timothy TJ Hagan12-06.00Moorestown
6.10Thomas Jeffers12-00.00 SRTriton Regional
7.11Justin Yackle12-00.00 SRTriton Regional
8.11William Doyle12-00.00 PRHammonton
9.12Mike DiFrancesco11-06.00 PRDelsea Regional
9.12Ethan Robinson11-06.00Timber Creek
11.10Algeron Johnson11-00.00 SRHighland Regional
11.10Dylan Wilton11-00.00 PRDelsea Regional
11.12Nicholas Dee11-00.00 PRMoorestown
11.10Ray Alcorn11-00.00 PRTriton Regional
15.11Joseph Margiotti10-00.00 PRMoorestown
15.10Tim Runyon10-00.00 PRDelsea Regional
15.11Jonathan Schmidt10-00.00 PRHammonton
15.12John Uveges10-00.00 PRLacey Township
15.11Scott Dormann10-00.00 SRKingsway Regional
15.12Daniel Sanzo10-00.00 PROcean City
--10David BishopNH PRKingsway Regional
--10Frank DatelloNHLacey Township
--11Anthony JohnsonNHHighland Regional
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Montez Blair22-05.50Timber Creek
2.12Drew Kanz22-02.25Seneca
3.12Terry TJ Pratt21-10.00 PRKingsway Regional
4.11Sean McPherson21-06.00 SRDelsea Regional
5.12Corey Pizzichello21-02.50Moorestown
6.10Timothy Miller20-10.00 SRPinelands Regional
7.-Tyree Leonard20-09.00Pemberton Township
8.12Joe Phillips20-04.25 PRWinslow Township
9.9Kevin Potter20-03.00 SRHighland Regional
10.11James Parker20-01.00 PRClearview Regional
11.11Kelvin Wagner19-09.50 SRWinslow Township
12.12Casmir Okoro19-09.25Delsea Regional
13.12Eric Smith19-08.25 PRTimber Creek
14.11Derrick Nickle19-06.50 PRCumberland Regional
15.9Josh Gray19-01.50 SRTimber Creek
16.12Anthony Phelps19-00.00 PRMoorestown
17.11Jeff Williams18-08.50 PRSeneca
17.10Dondre Parker18-08.50 SRDeptford Township
19.11Sean Daniels18-08.25 PRHighland Regional
20.11Connor McCafferty18-07.00 PRClearview Regional
21.10Jayson Chu18-06.00 PROcean City
22.11Rahmeer McLendon18-05.75 PRDeptford Township
23.9Steve Pickford18-04.00 PRKingsway Regional
24.12Mark Impagliazzo18-02.25 PROcean City
25.10Joey Sanzo18-00.25Pinelands Regional
26.11Stephan St Clair17-09.25Lacey Township
27.10Devante Waugh17-08.00 PRWinslow Township
28.10Brian Wood17-04.75 PRSeneca
29.10Jack Griswold17-04.00 PROcean City
30.10Jacob Dabal17-02.00Lacey Township
31.11Devin Welton17-01.50 SRHighland Regional
32.10Camilo Calderon16-08.75Pinelands Regional
33.9Julian Tention16-06.00 PRKingsway Regional
--12Jonathan PerezND PRHammonton
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Smith45-05.00Timber Creek
2.12Montez Blair45-01.00 PRTimber Creek
3.12Drew Kanz44-08.75Seneca
4.12Terry TJ Pratt44-01.25 PRKingsway Regional
5.12Ashton King43-11.75 PRTimber Creek
6.11Jordan Bray43-02.25 SRCumberland Regional
7.11Devin Welton41-11.50 SRHighland Regional
8.11Kelvin Wagner41-08.25 SRWinslow Township
9.12Corey Pizzichello41-06.25 PRMoorestown
10.11Sean Daniels41-00.25 PRHighland Regional
11.10Timothy Miller40-11.50 PRPinelands Regional
12.12Erv Ezell40-09.50 PRDeptford Township
13.12Casmir Okoro40-00.00 PRDelsea Regional
14.12Anthony Phelps39-08.00 PRMoorestown
15.12Mark Impagliazzo38-09.25 PROcean City
16.12Brandon Horsley38-07.00 PRHammonton
17.10Joey Sanzo38-03.00 PRPinelands Regional
18.10Devante Waugh37-06.75 PRWinslow Township
18.9Jalil Nelson37-06.75 PRKingsway Regional
20.9Robert Lumpkin37-06.00 PRMoorestown
21.9Steve Pickford37-05.25 PRKingsway Regional
22.9Chris Turner37-02.75 SROcean City
23.10Patrick Hughes37-02.00Lacey Township
24.11Jeff Williams37-00.00 PRSeneca
25.10Brian Wood36-07.00 PRSeneca
26.10Camilo Calderon36-06.00Pinelands Regional
27.10Matthew Catlett36-05.50 PRTriton Regional
28.12Jonathan Perez36-02.25 PRHammonton
29.11Shady Johnson36-01.50 PRClearview Regional
--11Justin BorreggineND PRShawnee
--10Brandon EdwardsND PRShawnee
--10Jayson ChuND PROcean City
--9Alan Richards-BluntND PRTriton Regional