Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsitySophFroshUnseededSemi's
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Quezada10.94aSachem North
2.11Berfrantz Charles10.95aNorth Babylon
3.12Jake Rachiele11.08aSt John The Baptist
4.11Jerremiah Kobena11.22aCardinal Hayes
5.11Winston McCormack11.37aMount St. Michael Ac...
6.12Hugh Bernard11.43aAmityville Memorial
7.11Devon Lawrence11.46aSachem North
8.11Camara Lawrence11.48aAll Hallows
9.12Ian Haney11.54aNewfield-Centereach ...
10.12Francisco Jimenez11.67aBrentwood
11.12Jalon Edwards11.70aRoosevelt (LI)
12.11Jave Walker11.82aLongwood
 

100 Meters  Semi's - Finals

1.11Jerremiah Kobena10.90aCardinal Hayes
2.12Anthony Quezada11.01aSachem North
3.11Berfrantz Charles11.04aNorth Babylon
4.12Jake Rachiele11.12aSt John The Baptist
5.11Winston McCormack11.25aMount St. Michael Ac...
6.11Devon Lawrence11.26aSachem North
7.12Hugh Bernard11.36aAmityville Memorial
8.12Jalon Edwards11.38aRoosevelt (LI)
9.12Ian Haney11.39aNewfield-Centereach ...
10.11Camara Lawrence11.41aAll Hallows
11.11Jave Walker11.50aLongwood
11.12Francisco Jimenez11.50aBrentwood
14.11Paul Fyffe11.53aSheepshead Bay
15.12Jacob Gayle11.54aHuntington
16.12Steven Nocco11.57aConnetquot
17.12Dennis Locher11.61aSt John The Baptist
18.12Brandon Sligh11.63aCardinal Spellman
18.12Davion Williams11.63aWestbury
18.12Emelio Moreau11.63aValley Stream Central
21.12Cory Allen11.67aHoly Trinity
22.12Louis Gutierrez11.68aLawrence
23.12Steven Renteria11.69aNorth Babylon
25.10Mike Rupolo11.71aNewfield-Centereach ...
26.12Terrell Williams11.72aHempstead
26.12Stephen Reilly11.72aSachem North
28.12Matt Buzzi11.74aSouth Side (Rockvill...
29.12Franklin Brown11.76aRoosevelt (LI)
30.11Michael Joseph11.78aHoly Trinity
30.11Marquis Hamilton11.78aPatchogue-Medford
32.11Christian Fernandez11.80aCommack
33.11Anthony Campisi11.82aGreat Neck South
34.10Shevron Barthelmy11.87aNewfield-Centereach ...
35.12Steve Lee11.97aGreat Neck South
36.11Peter Dehazya11.98aValley Stream Central
37.11Grant Schum11.99aCommack
38.12Joe Meyer12.00aSt John The Baptist
39.10Terrence Tyler12.18aMount St. Michael Ac...
40.11David LeBlanc12.19aChaminade
41.12Tom Othen12.29aRocky Point
42.11Dustin Delva12.31aHoly Trinity
43.10Onajja Browning12.34aSouthampton
44.12Khoa Duong12.36aSt John The Baptist
45.12Jason Gibson12.37aHempstead
45.11Francis Arland12.37aChaminade
47.12Timothy Cabasino12.49aLong Beach
48.11Xavyer Thomson12.67aHoly Trinity
--12Eddie RosenFSLawrence
--11Steven MatthewFSH Frank Carey
--10Connor CraneFSBay Shore
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Miles Lewis22.24aNewfield-Centereach ...
2.12Jake Rachiele22.38aSt John The Baptist
3.11Camara Lawrence22.52aAll Hallows
3.10Michael Mastanduno22.52aSt Anthony's
5.10Chad Hladki22.53aWalt Whitman
6.12Donte Faulk22.63aHempstead
7.12Anthony Quezada22.65aSachem North
8.11Winston McCormack22.77aMount St. Michael Ac...
10.12Hugh Bernard23.11aAmityville Memorial
11.11Zenel Hudson23.14aBay Shore
12.12Brandon Robbins23.26aSmithtown West
13.11Steven Matthew23.29aH Frank Carey
14.11Jon Spence23.30aSt Dominic
15.11Naquan Alexander23.32aSheepshead Bay
15.12Michael Finelli23.32aNewfield-Centereach ...
17.12Aaron Burt23.33aBrentwood
18.12Josh Daves23.37aHuntington
19.12Stephen Reilly23.48aSachem North
21.12Cory Allen23.78aHoly Trinity
22.12Joe Seagraves23.89aSt John The Baptist
23.11Joey Hovanec24.04aSt John The Baptist
25.12Mack Brandon24.11aSouthampton
26.12Adam Colon24.12aSt John The Baptist
27.11Michael Joseph24.17aHoly Trinity
28.12Joe Meyer24.19aSt John The Baptist
30.12Tyler Scatliffe24.38aNazareth Regional
31.10Chris Weilbacher24.47aSachem North
32.10Connor Crane24.50aBay Shore
33.12Rich Laucella24.54aWalt Whitman
34.12Jeff Jeremeus24.56aHempstead
36.10Joshua Alexander24.82aBrentwood
37.12Francisco Jimenez24.94aBrentwood
38.12Khoa Duong25.20aSt John The Baptist
39.9Adrian Simioni25.27aSouthampton
40.12Tyriek Codrington25.45aNazareth Regional
41.9Stanton Ridley25.46aSt Anthony's
42.12Doug McLaughlin25.48aSachem North
43.12Dominique Cabrera25.84aAll Hallows
44.10Jordan Seymore25.88aSouthampton
45.9Rasheed Terry26.42aBellport
46.11Namib Harris26.84aWalt Whitman
48.11Mel Ruffin28.64aBellport
 

200 Meters  Unseeded - Finals

1.11Patrick Pascal23.58aElwood-John H Glenn
2.12Donovan Blackman23.92aChrist The King
3.-Ricardo Ferro24.14aChrist The King
4.12Jonathan Yu24.22aHalf Hollow Hills West
5.-Lane Randall24.28aUniondale
6.10Neil Yodice24.35aNorthport
7.9Jonathan Robles24.42aLongwood
8.10Jaleek Carter24.64aLongwood
9.12Rich Laucella24.77aWalt Whitman
10.11JohnLuis Damaskos24.80aPort Jefferson (Earl...
11.-A Barbosa24.86aCarle Place
12.10Dominique Desroches24.89aLongwood
14.10Jordan Sperigan25.12aElwood-John H Glenn
15.11Alexander Viera25.22aBay Shore
16.12Roger Knowles25.31aHauppauge
17.-S Tyson25.37aWestbury
18.12Ian Williams25.39aBay Shore
19.12Tom Othen25.43aRocky Point
20.-Ricardo Nation25.44aChrist The King
21.11Namib Harris25.64aWalt Whitman
24.10John Barry27.07aSt John The Baptist
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Terrance Livingston48.21aGreat Neck South
2.12Charles Gilreath48.95aHoly Trinity
3.11Jaquan Holland48.99aBellport
4.11John Thomas49.12aSheepshead Bay
5.12Sean Atkinson49.16aNazareth Regional
6.12Rashim Gaines49.97aAmityville Memorial
7.11George Erazo50.24aNorth Babylon
8.11Andre Doughty50.46aHalf Hollow Hills East
9.12DJ Ronde50.54aNorthport
10.11Lamard Herron50.73aWestbury
11.12Dwight Jones50.82aSheepshead Bay
12.12Dennis Locher50.87aSt John The Baptist
13.12Antoine Drummond51.04aFreeport
14.11Derly Bollar51.30aLongwood
15.11Michael DuPlessis51.37aSt John The Baptist
16.10Zach Flood51.47aBayport Blue Point
17.12Max James51.51aKings Park
18.12Johnson Davin51.54aSouthampton
19.12Danzell Franklin51.78aWg Oconnell-Copiague
20.11Angelo DePrimo51.96aConnetquot
21.10Kyle Prestin52.13aWalt Whitman
22.11Patrick Pascal52.28aElwood-John H Glenn
23.12Kevin Henry52.48aPort Jefferson (Earl...
24.11Evan Auguste52.56aGreat Neck South
25.10Alex Joseph52.58aCommack
26.11Kyle O'Neil52.70aSouth Side (Rockvill...
27.12Vincent Zietsman52.90aComsewogue
28.12Steven Lotti53.28aGreat Neck South
29.11Ryan Budd53.81aRiverhead
 

400 Meters  Unseeded - Finals

1.12Taylor Chaney51.34aSt Anthony's
4.12Matthew Bartolotta53.87aChaminade
5.10Ryan Gilleeny53.90aWard Melville
6.11Mateo Clovis53.91aUniondale
7.10Daniel Pinto54.07aChaminade
8.10Nicholas Grieco54.20aChaminade
9.11Matthew Cohen54.23aWard Melville
10.12Stephen Semenick54.39aChaminade
11.11Michael McKenzie54.90aNorth Babylon
12.11Ray Austin55.06aLongwood
13.12Steven Renteria55.28aNorth Babylon
14.10Eric Tangen55.44aWard Melville
15.10Stevenson Gabriel55.47aHuntington
16.11Fred Bastien55.54aSt John The Baptist
17.12Jason Squires56.16aHalf Hollow Hills West
18.12Adam Colon56.28aSt John The Baptist
19.9Alejandro Morales56.58aBellport
20.12Ryan Reich57.34aNorthport
21.11Kevin Sutcliffe57.73aChaminade
21.11Dan Ayala57.73aWard Melville
23.10James Guarnera60.48aElwood-John H Glenn
24.9Sean Ferguson61.33aSt John The Baptist
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Terrance Livingston1:52.16aGreat Neck South
2.12Sean Atkinson1:54.09aNazareth Regional
3.12Paul Gilhuley1:55.77aBishop Ford Central ...
4.12Jean P St. Germain1:55.82aWestbury
5.12Daniel Brown1:56.10aNorth Babylon
6.11Michael Cook1:56.35aKellenberg Memorial
7.12Jordan Ashley1:56.67aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
8.12Rob Vietri1:56.81aBay Shore
9.12Joseph Gilhuley1:57.36aBishop Ford Central ...
10.11Brian Wersan1:57.48aSachem North
11.12Frankelly Fernadez1:57.76aBishop Ford Central ...
12.11Patrick Murphy1:57.83aSt Anthony's
13.12Brian Nill1:57.84aShoreham-Wading River
14.12Steven Lotti1:58.11aGreat Neck South
15.12Michael Lopizzo1:58.42aNorthport
16.12Eric Banks1:58.64aWestbury
17.11Andrew James1:58.74aChaminade
18.12Steve Anderson1:59.19aNewfield-Centereach ...
19.10Joe Fuller1:59.21aLongwood
20.11Mario Buscemi2:00.31aBayport Blue Point
21.11Nolan Rummel2:00.32aKings Park
22.11Quesnel Senatus2:00.36aKellenberg Memorial
23.10Nicholas Callazos2:00.83aSouthampton
24.12Danny Padilla2:00.94aMount St. Michael Ac...
25.12James Hall2:01.14aSt John The Baptist
26.11Kornelijus Barsaukas2:01.36aLongwood
27.11Nicholas Petsky2:01.49aChaminade
28.12Harry Haveles2:01.72aCollegiate
29.11Mike Mallazzo2:01.76aLong Beach
30.11Evan Auguste2:01.79aGreat Neck South
31.12Matthew Grossman2:02.46aEast Islip
32.12Brendan McGurran2:02.56aKings Park
33.10Dillon Schwartz2:02.61aChaminade
34.11James Snak2:02.66aSmithtown West
35.12David Golub2:03.29aCommack
36.10Austin Mituniewicz2:03.84aHoly Trinity
37.12Brian Coyle2:04.03aBayport Blue Point
38.11Stefan Oliva2:04.09aCollegiate
39.11Tyler Thompson2:04.28aBay Shore
40.12Jon Afanador2:04.85aPatchogue-Medford
41.9Mike Emerson2:04.93aSmithtown West
42.12Alex Drutjons2:05.22aSt John The Baptist
43.12Stevens Merilan2:05.74aHuntington
44.12Pat Ambrosio2:05.96aGreat Neck South
45.10Ryan Gilleeny2:06.06aWard Melville
46.12Mike Lombardi2:06.10aConnetquot
47.12Brian Cotter2:06.25aHuntington
48.12Domenick Ferrera2:06.37aSt John The Baptist
49.11Dan Gomez2:06.41aEast Meadow
50.10Skyler Cange2:07.91aNewfield-Centereach ...
51.11Kevin Sullivan2:08.62aPort Jefferson (Earl...
52.11Justin Rivera2:08.85aSt John The Baptist
53.12David Almonte2:09.00aMount St. Michael Ac...
 

800 Meters  Unseeded - Finals

1.11Matthew Murmello2:05.54aSt Anthony's
2.10Ryan Flanagan2:06.00aPort Jefferson (Earl...
3.12Gerard Agosta2:07.00aChaminade
4.11Justin Blaszczyk2:07.12aSmithtown East
5.9Travis Correa2:07.25aBellport
6.10Terrance Nelson2:08.18aBrentwood
7.11Matthew Calado2:08.88aSmithtown East
8.9Andrew Keresztes2:10.54aPort Jefferson (Earl...
9.11Patrick Burke2:10.56aKellenberg Memorial
10.9Vincent Yancigay2:10.88aSt John The Baptist
11.11Jelani Watson2:11.17aHoly Trinity
12.11Nykwan George2:11.60aBellport
13.10Nicholas Fineo2:11.69aKellenberg Memorial
14.10Ricky Gallegos2:12.11aHarborfields
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bobby Andrews4:16.65aShoreham-Wading River
2.12David Coletta4:20.97aSouth Side (Rockvill...
3.11Quinn Raseman4:21.61aWard Melville
4.12Colin Anderson4:22.79aNorthport
5.12Justin Sheridan4:24.20aWalt Whitman
6.12Evan Bloomberg4:24.36aNorthport
7.12Paul Gilhuley4:25.25aBishop Ford Central ...
8.12Todd Sather4:25.84aSt Anthony's
9.11Daniel Denis4:26.87aBayport Blue Point
10.12Steve Anderson4:27.11aNewfield-Centereach ...
11.12James Gladysz4:27.71aShoreham-Wading River
12.10Gregory Perrier4:28.52aHalf Hollow Hills East
13.11Christian Reed4:28.76aEast Islip
14.12Joseph Gilhuley4:30.10aBishop Ford Central ...
15.12Hugh Parker4:30.13aCollegiate
16.11Mike Moore4:31.44aBay Shore
17.12Ernie Lustenring4:33.61aHoly Trinity
18.11Kyle Grell4:34.42aSt John The Baptist
19.12Joe Magliulo4:35.56aShoreham-Wading River
20.11Jordan Murciano4:35.72aHalf Hollow Hills West
21.10Nicholas Callazos4:37.58aSouthampton
22.11Robert Gaertner4:37.62aGeneral Douglas Maca...
23.11Terence McElhatton4:37.74aHalf Hollow Hills West
24.12Joseph Sanchez4:40.46aValley Stream Central
25.12Andrew Boryga4:49.26aMount St. Michael Ac...
 

1600 Meters  Unseeded - Finals

1.9Thomas Awad4:43.86aChaminade
2.10Carl Johnson4:44.14aPort Jefferson (Earl...
3.12John DelGuidice4:48.08aMiller Place
4.9Andrew Keresztes4:49.10aPort Jefferson (Earl...
5.8Brian Windisch4:53.18aWalt Whitman
6.10Ben Tuttle4:53.47aEast Port-South Manor
7.10Nick Vignola4:54.75aHalf Hollow Hills East
8.10Corey Blumberg4:54.80aWalt Whitman
9.12Thomas Santangelo4:55.10aWard Melville
12.12Kevin Robertson4:56.40aWard Melville
13.11Daniel Liberty4:56.80aWard Melville
14.12Brendan Keegan4:56.90aWalt Whitman
15.9Pat Cummings4:56.98aWalt Whitman
16.9Chris Laucella4:57.03aWalt Whitman
17.10Ryan Brandow4:57.78aEast Port-South Manor
18.9Nick DeNuzzo4:57.87aWalt Whitman
20.10Dan Cartwright5:00.00aWard Melville
21.11Ryan Jones5:01.36aNorthport
22.11Robert Radecki5:02.73aHalf Hollow Hills East
 

1600m Racewalk  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ricky Sosulski7:56.10aSmithtown West
2.12Sean McNeil9:56.40aSachem North
3.12Brendan Sheskier11:24.60aChaminade
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Frank Fezza9:28.10aSachem North
2.12Brandon Abasolo9:33.80aLong Beach
3.11Kenneth Walshak9:35.60aSt Anthony's
4.10Andrew Valenski9:35.90aMassapequa
5.12Jason Santos9:39.60aSmithtown West
6.10Tyler Murtha9:39.80aConnetquot
7.11Ben Windisch9:46.20aWalt Whitman
8.12Matthew Knott9:50.00aSmithtown West
9.11Thomas Speicher9:50.90aDivision Avenue (Lev...
10.10Donato Geraci9:51.90aLongwood
11.12Nick Colapinto9:52.20aWalt Whitman
12.11James Hunt9:52.30aShoreham-Wading River
13.10Zack Krause9:53.70aConnetquot
14.12Mike Keegan9:55.90aWalt Whitman
15.12Jared Levy10:00.90aWalt Whitman
16.12Ryan Delaney10:03.50aLongwood
17.10Owen Skeete10:05.00aWestbury
18.11James Ward10:06.30aNorth Babylon
19.12Sebastian Navas10:08.00aBay Shore
20.11Joe Corrigan10:11.40aNorthport
21.12Mike Green10:14.80aLongwood
22.10Mark Valentino10:15.90aSmithtown West
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darryl Bradshaw14.77aSheepshead Bay
2.10Sancho Barrett14.82aAmityville Memorial
3.10Michael Mastanduno15.33aSt Anthony's
4.11Drayke Jackson15.48aNorthport
5.11Isaiah Glover15.49aHalf Hollow Hills West
6.11Jerome Cole15.57aHalf Hollow Hills West
7.11Elijah Pardo15.59aSt John The Baptist
8.12Vincent Zietsman15.70aComsewogue
9.11Demitrius Leonard16.05aLongwood
10.12Chris Ammann16.17aSmithtown West
11.11Terence Granger16.60aNorth Babylon
12.11Jason Demidow19.86aShoreham-Wading River
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Semi's - Finals

1.12Darryl Bradshaw14.76aSheepshead Bay
2.10Michael Mastanduno14.99aSt Anthony's
3.11Drayke Jackson15.20aNorthport
4.11Isaiah Glover15.41aHalf Hollow Hills West
5.10Sancho Barrett15.43aAmityville Memorial
6.11Elijah Pardo15.52aSt John The Baptist
7.12Chris Ammann15.65aSmithtown West
8.12Vincent Zietsman15.73aComsewogue
9.11Jerome Cole15.81aHalf Hollow Hills West
10.11Demitrius Leonard15.92aLongwood
11.11Terence Granger15.97aNorth Babylon
11.11Jason Demidow15.97aShoreham-Wading River
13.11Keenan Johns-Harris16.00aWard Melville
14.9Tyriek Johnson16.10aHuntington
14.12Ryan Reich16.10aNorthport
16.12Jabari Redd16.15aWestbury
17.12Isaac Marshall16.21aLongwood
17.11Marvin Mandat16.21aNorth Babylon
19.12Thomas Dulovic16.24aSt John The Baptist
20.12Lavaughn Harris16.31aSheepshead Bay
21.10Rob Schenke16.53aKings Park
22.12Brian Johnson16.65aAmityville Memorial
23.10kevin kim16.68aCommack
24.12Scott Polis16.76aBellport
25.11Canard Breland16.84aHalf Hollow Hills East
26.10Shane Cruz17.02aLongwood
27.12Jonas Kilmavicius17.14aLongwood
28.11Joe Micheels17.32aSt John The Baptist
29.10Corey Morrison17.44aNewfield-Centereach ...
30.11Ryan Budd17.58aRiverhead
31.12David Miller17.62aCommack
32.10Davon Christopher17.66aSachem North
33.12Mike Brennen17.96aSt John The Baptist
34.11Joe Johnson18.09aSachem North
35.10Sean Swords18.22aPort Jefferson (Earl...
36.11Alex Mundo18.24aSt John The Baptist
37.10Travis Lovett18.51aBay Shore
38.11Dominick Benedetto18.53aConnetquot
39.12Michael Hanusch18.66aBayport Blue Point
40.10Jonathan Gortman18.85aHalf Hollow Hills East
41.12Korey Pough18.86aNorth Babylon
42.11Marcin Swieczowski18.91aKings Park
43.12Ryan Baist18.96aSt John The Baptist
44.11Mike Fisher19.01aPatchogue-Medford
45.10Danny Brown19.05aCommack
46.12Jake Agosto19.92aBay Shore
47.9John Murphy20.63aLongwood
48.9Osei M'Bhaso21.41aBellport
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rashim Gaines54.04aAmityville Memorial
2.12Nathaniel Mercer56.30aUniondale
3.12Vincent Zietsman57.15aComsewogue
4.12Isaac Marshall57.31aLongwood
5.12Lavaughn Harris57.67aSheepshead Bay
6.11Kieran Lang58.09aWheatley
7.11Joe Micheels58.12aSt John The Baptist
8.12Jabari Redd58.42aWestbury
9.11George Erazo58.59aNorth Babylon
10.12Avonte Thrower58.61aSheepshead Bay
11.11Evan Auguste58.90aGreat Neck South
12.10Billy Anderson59.32aShoreham-Wading River
13.11Azeem Boyce59.52aSt John The Baptist
14.11Marvin Mandat59.87aNorth Babylon
15.11Djovanny Joseph60.14aHoly Trinity
16.11Jonathan Prevost60.20aHoly Trinity
17.11Demitrius Leonard60.26aLongwood
18.10Matthew Niles60.60aValley Stream Central
19.12Korey Pough60.64aNorth Babylon
20.10Shane Cruz61.03aLongwood
21.12Jonas Kilmavicius61.23aLongwood
22.11Andre Anderson61.64aValley Stream Central
23.11Elijah Pardo61.65aSt John The Baptist
24.12Jake Agosto63.16aBay Shore
 

2k Steeplechase  Unseeded - Finals

1.10Steven Suozzi6:55.71aNorthport
2.9Cole Conte7:00.15aPort Jefferson (Earl...
3.12Joe Siracusano7:03.37aWalt Whitman
4.12John Leo7:08.99aSt Anthony's
5.9Mike Maletta7:11.49aBellport
6.12Rob Fallon7:14.37aNorthport
7.10Nicholas Johnson7:16.26aSt Anthony's
8.10Sean Swords7:19.81aPort Jefferson (Earl...
11.12Steven Cerreta7:54.92aEast Port-South Manor
 

3k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Kiley9:28.81aChaminade
2.12Christian Altamura9:40.34aGeneral Douglas Maca...
3.11Joe Livote9:58.99aKings Park
4.11Conor Nickel10:03.20aChaminade
5.11Kevin Sullivan10:04.90aPort Jefferson (Earl...
6.12Robert Cherkis10:09.20aSt Anthony's
7.12Chris Harvey10:09.60aKings Park
8.12Collin Zeffer10:10.23aMiller Place
9.12Joseph Migliore10:15.35aChaminade
10.12David Knowles10:16.78aManhasset
11.11Walter Mendoza10:21.70aRoslyn
12.10Brian Gordon10:22.80aPatchogue-Medford
13.12Chris Connelly10:24.50aPatchogue-Medford
14.10Joe Ray10:26.80aBayport Blue Point
15.12Nick Destefano10:27.70aNewfield-Centereach ...
16.12John Blackler10:30.20aSt John The Baptist
17.12Francisco Candelario10:42.45aNazareth Regional
18.12Richard Lubrano10:44.05aCommack
19.12Scott Burger10:46.34aWalt Whitman
20.11Mike Kelly10:46.80aLongwood
21.10Marc Weilandics10:48.02aLongwood
22.11Ben Hogan10:49.78aBay Shore
23.11Pat Kaplan10:49.81aBayport Blue Point
24.12Jesse Allen-Dicker11:00.98aGreat Neck South
25.12Frank Natale11:02.66aWalt Whitman
26.11Jared Sassone-McHugh11:05.90aSt Anthony's
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Davon Christopher
Devon Lawrence
Anthony Quezada
Stephen Reilly
43.25aSachem North
2.-Relay Team 43.47aHuntington
3.-Relay Team 43.75aNewfield-Centereach ...
4.-Relay Team 43.98aSt John The Baptist
5.-Relay Team 44.70aLongwood
6.-Relay Team 45.06aSt John The Baptist
7.-Relay Team 45.11aBay Shore
8.-Relay Team 45.42aSouthampton
9.-Relay Team 45.52aDivision Avenue (Lev...
10.-Relay Team 45.75aHoly Trinity
11.-Relay Team 46.81aSmithtown West
12.-Relay Team 46.86aFreeport
 

4x100 Relay  Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.50aMount St. Michael Ac...
2.-Relay Team 46.60aBrentwood
3.-Relay Team 47.20aBellport
4.-Relay Team 47.30aBay Shore
5.-Relay Team 47.60aSt Anthony's
6.-Relay Team 48.20aKellenberg Memorial
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh - Finals

1.9TQ Grant
Steven Taylor
James Boney
Chris Briscoe
48.60aNorth Babylon
2.-Relay Team 49.00aHoly Trinity
3.-Relay Team 49.20aHalf Hollow Hills West
4.-Relay Team 50.00aBay Shore
5.-Relay Team 50.20aKellenberg Memorial
6.-Relay Team 50.60aSt Anthony's
 

4x100 Relay  Unseeded - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.24aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.-Relay Team 46.06aAmityville Memorial
3.-Relay Team 47.02aBellport
4.-Relay Team 47.60aPort Jefferson (Earl...
5.-Relay Team 47.65aHalf Hollow Hills East
6.-Relay Team 48.17aBay Shore
7.-Relay Team 48.33aHarborfields
8.-Relay Team 48.42aElwood-John H Glenn
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyrek Barney
Dwayne Perry
Austin Mituniewicz
Charles Gilreath
3:20.34aHoly Trinity
2.-Relay Team 3:20.58aAmityville Memorial
3.-Relay Team 3:20.68aSheepshead Bay
4.-Relay Team 3:21.20aWestbury
5.-Relay Team 3:25.93aNorth Babylon
6.-Relay Team 3:26.46aLongwood
7.-Relay Team 3:28.91aSt John The Baptist
8.-Relay Team 3:30.31aLongwood
9.-Relay Team 3:31.48aCardinal Spellman
10.-Relay Team 3:32.41aHoly Trinity
11.-Relay Team 3:32.64aAmityville Memorial
12.-Relay Team 3:34.61aSouthampton
 

4x400 Relay  Soph - Finals

1.-Taylor Brugna
Justin Ma
Daniel McCord
Abdias Myrtil
3:28.10aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.-Relay Team 3:29.60aSt Anthony's
3.-Relay Team 3:35.70aBrentwood
4.-Relay Team 3:36.10aChaminade
5.-Relay Team 3:38.10aKellenberg Memorial
6.-Relay Team 3:43.00aBellport
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh - Finals

1.9Stanton Ridley
Gene Kum
Napoleon Zapata
Cameron Black
3:48.40aSt Anthony's
2.-Relay Team 3:48.70aBrentwood
3.-Relay Team 3:54.00aKellenberg Memorial
4.-Relay Team 3:56.30aHoly Trinity
5.-Relay Team 3:56.60aWestbury
6.-Relay Team 4:02.20aSouth Side (Rockvill...
 

4x400 Relay  Unseeded - Finals

1.-Joseph Fullwood
John Cinnante
James Guarnera
Patrick Pascal
3:28.06aElwood-John H Glenn
2.-Relay Team 3:32.68aAmityville Memorial
3.-Relay Team 3:38.37aKellenberg Memorial
4.-Relay Team 3:39.58aKellenberg Memorial
5.-Relay Team 3:39.63aWestbury
6.-Relay Team 3:42.92aSt Anthony's
7.-Relay Team 3:45.75aUniondale
8.-Relay Team 3:49.02aHarborfields
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Domenick DeMatteo
Harold Jamison
Jared Squires
Nick Sferrazza
7:50.92aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.-Relay Team 8:06.31aSachem North
3.-Relay Team 8:09.81aSt Anthony's
4.-Relay Team 8:10.98aMassapequa
5.-Relay Team 8:11.71aBayport Blue Point
6.-Relay Team 8:26.22aDivision Avenue (Lev...
 

4x800 Relay  Soph - Finals

1.-Thomas Flynn
Tim Fiola
Payton Hazzard
Marc Saracino
8:30.70aSt Anthony's
2.-Relay Team 8:35.90aHalf Hollow Hills West
3.-Relay Team 8:48.70aKellenberg Memorial
4.-Relay Team 8:59.70aSt Anthony's
5.-Relay Team 9:07.70aBay Shore
6.-Relay Team 9:14.30aMount St. Michael Ac...
 

4x800 Relay  Frosh - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:38.10aCollegiate
2.-Relay Team 8:39.80aBellport
3.-Relay Team 8:56.20aSt Anthony's
4.-Relay Team 9:13.40aKellenberg Memorial
5.-Relay Team 9:18.60aSt Anthony's
6.-Relay Team 9:25.40aBay Shore
 

4x1600 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Andrew Hayes
Andrew James
Conor Nickel
Michael Kiley
17:46.35aChaminade
2.-Relay Team 17:48.77aSt Anthony's
3.-Relay Team 17:52.75aNorthport
4.-Relay Team 18:08.43aSanford H. Calhoun
5.-Relay Team 18:21.09aMassapequa
6.-Relay Team 18:48.32aChaminade
7.-Relay Team 18:50.68aSt John The Baptist
8.-Relay Team 18:53.79aConnetquot
9.-Relay Team 18:59.23aChaminade
10.-Relay Team 19:09.88aNorth Shore
11.-Relay Team 19:14.04aCommack
12.-Relay Team 19:25.35aSt Anthony's
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joshua Haghighi51-07.50Wheatley
2.12Tom Lindley50-01.00William Floyd
3.12Anthony Thomas48-07.00Holy Trinity
4.12Frankie Giglio47-00.00Northport
5.11Sean Blackman46-10.75North Babylon
6.12Thomas Ciavarella45-09.00Chaminade
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Unseeded - Finals

1.12Kareem Ibrahem47-02.00Half Hollow Hills West
2.11Kenechukwu Aneke45-03.00Holy Trinity
3.10Ryan Pagano44-07.00Walt Whitman
4.11Douglas Cornell42-10.00Sachem North
5.11Marc Mobley42-09.00Longwood
6.12Darius Barnes42-06.00Amityville Memorial
7.11Pat Wenz42-02.00Bayport Blue Point
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Thomas179-02Holy Trinity
2.12Mike Levine179-02Commack
3.12Edmund Brown151-00Bay Shore
4.12John Kennedy147-02Bay Shore
5.11Joshua Haghighi145-04Wheatley
6.12Thomas Ciavarella135-04Chaminade
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Wong124-05Massapequa
2.12Simon Cleary119-08St John The Baptist
6.12Matt Ballato103-05St John The Baptist
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyrek English6-03.00Wg Oconnell-Copiague
2.10PJ Page6-02.00Wg Oconnell-Copiague
2.12Kyle Brown6-02.00Holy Trinity
3.11Brandon Loomis6-00.00Rocky Point
3.12Chris Ammann6-00.00Smithtown West
5.12Emmanuel Johnson6-00.00Amityville Memorial
7.12Ramin Yesharim5-10.00Commack
7.10Jeff Shuder5-10.00Kings Park
7.12Chris Ambrosio5-10.00Great Neck South
7.11Victor Drew5-10.00Amityville Memorial
7.10Rickey Headlam5-10.00Bellport
7.12Andrew Fedder5-10.00Smithtown West
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sasha Schaefer13-00.00Riverhead
2.12Shelby White12-06.00Connetquot
3.12Robert Brower12-06.00Massapequa
3.12Joseph Verderber12-06.00Riverhead
5.12Luke Byrnes12-00.00Chaminade
5.12John Verderber12-00.00Riverhead
7.11Andrew Schaefer12-00.00Riverhead
 

Pole Vault  Unseeded - Finals

1.9Michael Brunoforte11-00.00St Anthony's
2.12Sean Meehan11-00.00Bayport Blue Point
3.11Luke Graci11-00.00St Anthony's
4.10Nick Perugini10-06.00Longwood
5.12Arnie Cooper10-06.00Great Neck South
6.12Christian Cintrone10-06.00Bay Shore
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyrek English22-00.75Wg Oconnell-Copiague
2.11Berfrantz Charles21-08.75North Babylon
3.11Brandon Hutchinson21-00.75Bay Shore
4.12Josh Daves20-09.75Huntington
5.12Donnell Jones20-08.50Valley Stream Central
5.12Walter Miles20-08.50Longwood
7.9Adam Devito20-08.00Miller Place
 

Long Jump  Unseeded - Finals

1.12Bryan Rossi20-02.75Kings Park
2.12Erik LeRoy19-11.50Kings Park
3.12Eddie Rosen19-10.00Lawrence
4.10Zach Flood19-09.50Bayport Blue Point
5.12Emelio Moreau19-07.75Valley Stream Central
6.9Kadesh Roberts19-07.50Bay Shore
7.11Peter Dehazya19-06.25Valley Stream Central
8.11Isaiah Glover19-06.00Half Hollow Hills West
10.11Elijah Pardo19-03.50St John The Baptist
11.11Dwayne Perry19-03.00Holy Trinity
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dannie Holland46-06.00Longwood
2.11Victor Drew46-02.25Amityville Memorial
3.11Tyrek English44-01.50Wg Oconnell-Copiague
4.12Walter Miles44-01.00Longwood
5.11Jair Edwards43-08.25Westbury
6.11Justin Williams43-03.50Longwood
7.11Aaron Green43-01.25Riverhead
8.11David Friedman43-00.25Half Hollow Hills West
9.10Joe Payton42-06.75Longwood
10.12Mike Spurrell42-06.25Massapequa
10.12Emmanuel Johnson42-06.25Amityville Memorial
12.12Kyle Brown42-03.00Holy Trinity
13.12Kyren Miller42-02.25Southampton
14.11Alec Baron41-06.00Shoreham-Wading River
15.10Rickey Headlam41-03.00Bellport
16.10Warner Cooley III41-02.50St Anthony's
17.12Nick Grefe41-00.25Riverhead
18.12Will King40-09.00Lawrence
19.12Korey Pough40-07.00North Babylon
20.11Azeem Boyce40-06.25St John The Baptist
21.12Bryan Rossi40-05.50Kings Park
22.10Malcom Nugent40-04.50Connetquot
 

Teams