6th Annual NYC Mayor's Cup

Saturday, April 11, 2009
  Icahn Stadium, Manhattan - Map
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

New York - NYCHSAA
ALHAAll Hallows
CASPCardinal Spellman
SPBSt Peters Boys
XvNYXavier
New York - Staten Island
CURTCurtis
MVTMckee Voc & Tech
NEDONew Dorp
PORIPort Richmond
TOTTTottenville
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | With Water Varsity   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Randell Hannaway11.24aBoys & Girls
2.11Donald Williams jr11.34aMidwood
3.12Xavier Shields11.43aCampus Magnet Schools
4.11Rashawn Simpson11.51aSpringfield Gardens
5.-Stephen Obeng Agya11.56aJohn F Kennedy
6.12Royston Souvenir11.76aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
7.11Andy Williams11.81aMedgar Evers College...
8.11Rohan Stewart11.94aBoys & Girls
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Donald Williams jr11.42aMidwood
2.11Randell Hannaway11.46aBoys & Girls
3.11Rohan Stewart11.49aBoys & Girls
4.-Stephen Obeng Agya11.57aJohn F Kennedy
5.11Rashawn Simpson11.59aSpringfield Gardens
6.12Xavier Shields11.60aCampus Magnet Schools
7.11Andy Williams11.71aMedgar Evers College...
8.12Royston Souvenir11.80aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
9.-Twayne Forth11.83aAbraham Lincoln
10.12Tristian Akong11.84aSt Francis Prep
11.12Yaw Affum11.85aMedgar Evers College...
12.11Romeo Redwood11.92aHerbert H Lehman
13.10Andre Clacken11.93aMedgar Evers College...
14.11Jason Genius11.94aMedgar Evers College...
15.11Eric Williams11.95aMidwood
16.12Davidson Eugene11.97aMedgar Evers College...
17.11Bryant Gordon12.01aPacker Collegiate In...
18.11Joshua Prince12.02aErasmus Hall Campus
19.-Darrell Delaire12.04aManhattan Ctr Math &...
20.10Jerome Latty12.06aSpringfield Gardens
21.9Wayne Morgan12.07aErasmus Hall Campus
22.11Vincent Asante12.09aMartin L King Jr
23.-Tyquan Dukes12.10aJames Madison
24.12Brandon Sligh12.14aCardinal Spellman
25.-Oneil Watson12.17aMidwood
25.10Alex Sterling12.17aMidwood
27.-Stanley Ballantyne12.18aThomas Jefferson
28.10Davon Walden12.21aBoys & Girls
28.-Marquis Capers Mel12.21aSamuel Gompers
30.-Dujon Mcdonald12.22aThomas Jefferson
31.-Ahmed Kamara12.23aAlfred E. Smith
31.-Hakeem Sackes Bram12.23aTaft
33.-Devon Osel12.25aCardinal Spellman
34.-Brandon Oneil12.27aEvander Childs
35.-Christophe Baker12.28aSamuel Gompers
36.-Tariq Williams12.31aBedford Academy
37.-Andrew Stephen12.36aCanarsie
38.-Jordan Chin12.38aMartin Van Buren
39.-Dane Distin12.39aAbraham Lincoln
40.11Delano McInnis12.40aTaft
40.-Johnnyange Deltoro12.40aManhattan Ctr Math &...
42.12Tyler McCully12.43aFriends Seminary
43.9Donniel Nelson12.44aBoys & Girls
43.11Nicholas Ingram12.44aSt Francis Prep
43.9Shaquell Jackson12.44aErasmus Hall Campus
46.12Justin Lewis12.45aSt Francis Prep
46.-Angel Rodriguez12.45aThomas Jefferson
46.10Wilson Martinez12.45aFar Rockaway
49.11Mark Almeida12.46aBishop Ford Central
50.-David Fung12.48aJames Madison
50.10Jason Mathaja12.48aSt Francis Prep
52.9Godfrey Asante12.53aDewitt Clinton
52.-Isaiah Vaughn12.53aJohn F Kennedy
54.9Rudje Beckford12.57aDewitt Clinton
55.11Kemar Newman12.58aTaft
56.-Malcolm Joseph12.59aJames Madison
56.9Gabriel Spooner12.59aXavier
58.12Anthony Davis12.61aCanarsie
59.12Leighton Francis12.62aThomas Jefferson
60.12Tyriek Codrington12.63aNazareth Regional
61.-Zackery Greendige12.65aBishop Ford Central
62.-Jason Walker12.66aSpringfield Gardens
63.-Forrest Booker12.68aFrederick Douglas
63.-Karl Jude Lim12.68aFort Hamilton
65.-Keith Mullings12.69aHerbert H Lehman
65.9Jayquan Bowman12.69aMurry Bergtraum
67.-Xavier Clarke12.70aMedgar Evers College...
68.-Showan Isaacs12.72aPaul Robeson for Bus...
69.-Robert Murphy12.73aEvander Childs
70.-Kaydon Tannis12.75aMartin Van Buren
70.-Laurent Mathurin12.75aMartin Van Buren
70.10Darien Rosa12.75aCollegiate
70.11Foday Koroma12.75aCardinal Spellman
74.-Christian Albright12.77aCardinal Spellman
74.-Rakem Cummings12.77aJamaica
76.9Jeremiah Obeng Agyapong12.79aDewitt Clinton
77.-Tommy Simmons12.81aWalton Campus
77.-Nicholas Forde12.81aErasmus Hall Campus
79.11Donovan Stewart12.83aSt Johns Preparatory
80.-Aaron Rodney12.84aHarry Van Arsdale
80.-Richard Bempong12.84aManhattan Ctr Math &...
82.-Bilal Abdussalaam12.89aMartin Van Buren
83.-Rushane Purrier12.91aJamaica
83.10Stanley Tillman12.91aBishop Loughlin Memo...
85.-Adetokunbo Soyemi12.93aMartin Van Buren
85.-Matthew Mercado12.93aAbraham Lincoln
87.-Michael Browne12.94aAlfred E. Smith
87.9Ed Wagner12.94aXavier
89.-Stefan Dick12.95aJohn F Kennedy
90.-Hunter Weaverdaniel12.98aBedford Academy
91.11Trevon Coerbell12.99aBishop Ford Central
91.10Harrison Laifer12.99aPacker Collegiate In...
91.-Erhasogie Omorodion12.99aHarry Van Arsdale
94.-Jaquan Folks13.01aBedford Academy
95.-Rashad Bryan13.02aForest Hills
96.-Jamal Faison13.03aAcorn (Social Justice)
97.-Darren Payne13.05aHarry Van Arsdale
98.-Neill Jaico13.06aA Philip Randolph
99.11Louis Maiocco13.07aXavier
100.-James Quash13.09aRichmond Hill
100.10Xavier Webber13.09aSt Johns Preparatory
102.11Donnell Davis13.10aDewitt Clinton
103.10Odefe Enabulele13.12aClara Barton
103.-Adeola Seidi Gbamu13.12aMartin Van Buren
105.-Peterson Jean13.14aMartin Van Buren
106.-Takwan Guess13.15aBedford Academy
107.10Rodrigo Campos13.16aSt Johns Preparatory
108.-Brandon Bruno13.19aAcorn (Social Justice)
109.10Akeem Wilson13.22aClara Barton
109.-Jordan Gates13.22aJohn Bowne
111.10Ramon Perez13.25aHorace Mann
112.10Barry Lee13.26aMidwood
113.10Stefan Stephenson13.27aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
113.-Kyle Somersall13.27aRiverdale Country
115.-Peter Kehinde Ige13.28aFort Hamilton
116.-Edwards Shonari13.30aCollegiate
117.12Adamu Mende13.31aJohn F Kennedy
118.9Romario McDowell13.32aThomas Jefferson
119.-Nikenson Paul13.34aWalton Campus
120.-Munir Najieb13.35aBedford Academy
121.-Jared Rene Carr13.38aAbraham Lincoln
121.-Gary ST Paul13.38aJohn Bowne
123.-Olabimpe M Ologundudu13.42aAbraham Lincoln
124.9Antonio Mccauley13.46aMurry Bergtraum
125.-Shervin Mobasheri13.47aFrancis Lewis
126.9Jonathan Koonce13.48aXavier
126.-Ronald Wooden13.48aManhattan Ctr Math &...
126.-Karl Couloute13.48aFrancis Lewis
129.-Richard Day13.49aBronx Of Science
130.-Steve Augustin13.50aJohn Bowne
130.10Yaasen Bhutta13.50aMidwood
132.-Abdullah Odeh13.51aAviation
132.-Travis Williams13.51aThomas Jefferson
134.-Matth Gordon13.52aForest Hills
135.-Devon David13.53aAlfred E. Smith
136.-Tyrone Addo13.56aWalton Campus
137.9Samuel Jeune13.58aAbraham Lincoln
138.10Adam Gordon13.59aPacker Collegiate In...
139.-Devin Salaman13.60aManhattan Ctr Math &...
140.-Jonathan Bailey13.61aFort Hamilton
141.-Michael Abanikanda13.64aThomas Jefferson
142.-Donte Anglin13.65aThomas Jefferson
143.-Gary Sapozhnikov13.66aMidwood
143.-Julian Boney13.66aMedgar Evers College...
145.-Yakov Kemakh13.67aPacker Collegiate In...
146.-Oliver Meikle13.68aMedgar Evers College...
146.-Thomas Kim13.68aHorace Mann
148.-Jason Dhaiti13.70aJohn Bowne
149.-Javier Pinzon13.71aMartin L King Jr
150.-Macarzi Duberry13.73aAbraham Lincoln
151.11Eli Johnson13.75aForest Hills
151.9Henry Lowe13.75aXavier
153.-Jonathan Henderson13.76aSt Francis Prep
154.-Zin Lynn Htoo13.77aBrooklyn Technical
155.9Kevin Roach13.78aLafayette Ed. Center
155.-Danqing Zheng13.78aBronx Of Science
157.-Jonathan Chang13.79aFrancis Lewis
157.-Emerson Sudbury13.79aBrooklyn Technical
159.-Josh King13.80aSt Johns Preparatory
159.11Michael Ho-Shing13.80aCardinal Spellman
161.-Tommy Thompson13.81aBishop Ford Central
162.-Wayne Ferguson13.82aJamaica
163.-Steven Canela13.83aAlfred E. Smith
164.-Rudy Longchamp13.84aCanarsie
164.-Keith Charles-Gree13.84aBishop Ford Central
166.-Etan Barnett13.85aHorace Mann
166.-Oscar Moran13.85aAviation
168.-Jordan Jackson13.88aHoly Cross
169.-Doneila Sinclair13.89aCanarsie
170.10Shamari Stewart13.90aSt Francis Prep
171.-Alex Hall13.91aForest Hills
171.-Davis Burgos13.91aA Philip Randolph
173.-Julian Jackson13.92aHoly Cross
174.-David Johnson13.94aMartin Van Buren
174.-Xavier White13.94aAcorn (Social Justice)
176.-Gregory Goodchild13.95aBushwick Campus
176.-Ufuoma Gbenedio13.95aBoys & Girls
176.-Emmanuel Lustin13.95aJamaica
179.-Teryl Woodley13.96aEvander Childs
179.10Evan Griffith13.96aHorace Mann
181.-Christophe Hart13.97aAlfred E. Smith
182.10Christopher Joseph13.99aBishop Loughlin Memo...
183.-Oscar Lopez14.00aGrover Cleveland
184.-Christophe Johnson14.01aAlfred E. Smith
185.10Michael Felix14.02aHorace Mann
186.-Matthew Delfino14.04aForest Hills
187.9Nicholas McLeod14.05aThomas Jefferson
188.-Christophe Lora14.06aA Philip Randolph
189.-Tarik McLean14.09aCanarsie
189.9Jawaan Smith14.09aCardinal Spellman
191.-Kirk Rattanakorn14.10aMartin L King Jr
192.11Jivon Constable14.12aForest Hills
193.-Terrence Montrose14.15aLafayette Ed. Center
194.-Danilo Hernandez14.16aRichmond Hill
195.-Patrick Barton14.17aBedford Academy
196.9Isaiah Miles14.18aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
197.-Luder Jean Louis14.19aErasmus Hall Campus
198.-Elijah Sestoso14.20aAviation
198.-Neo Sora14.20aFriends Seminary
200.-Peter Morton14.21aFrancis Lewis
201.-Rafael Gonzalez14.22aGlobal Studies
202.-Benjamin Miller14.24aGlobal Studies
203.9Joseph Leung14.25aStuyvesant
204.-Patrick GU14.26aFort Hamilton
205.-Abdul Nasiru14.27aJamaica
206.9Matt Robles14.28aSt Francis Prep
207.-Henrico Joseph14.29aSt Francis Prep
207.-Rei Chiang14.29aSt Johns Preparatory
209.-Norbu Lama14.30aNewtown
210.-Nikita Stallings14.31aAlfred E. Smith
211.9KA NG14.33aFrancis Lewis
212.-Kelly Mendez14.34aManhattan Ctr Math &...
212.-Roney Joseph14.34aGlobal Studies
214.9Avery Hudson14.35aErasmus Hall Campus
215.-Leon Godfrey14.36aHarry Van Arsdale
215.-Joseph Frederick14.36aRichmond Hill
217.-Joel Cadet14.39aJames Madison
218.-Eric Huang14.40aBronx Of Science
219.-Jon Velky14.44aSt Johns Preparatory
220.11Jamall Thompson14.46aSt Johns Preparatory
221.10William Holden14.52aSt Francis Prep
222.-Michael Savino14.53aPacker Collegiate In...
222.-Jose Olmedo14.53aManhattan Ctr Math &...
224.-Isaac Lertola14.55aFriends Seminary
224.-Abdoulrahi Balde14.55aWalton Campus
226.-Jason Hull14.65aJohn F Kennedy
227.-Jia Wei Wang14.66aFort Hamilton
228.-Sean Murray14.67aLafayette Ed. Center
229.9Christophe Desir14.68aMidwood
230.-Dominic Latorre14.70aHarry Van Arsdale
231.-Jiovanni Fierro14.72aGrover Cleveland
232.-Michael Cumming14.76aMartin L King Jr
233.-Sheafiq Cooper14.77aSt Johns Preparatory
234.-Vairon Inamagua14.84aAviation
235.-Juan Munoz14.87aGrover Cleveland
235.-Allen Fung14.87aBrooklyn Technical
237.9Jeffrey Grinberg14.90aFrancis Lewis
238.-Raymond Wong14.93aBronx Of Science
239.-Damian Silva14.97aInformation Technology
240.11Omar Gonzalez14.98aHorace Mann
241.-Somdat Bhola15.04aRichmond Hill
242.-Kevin Navarrete15.08aAviation
242.-Cameron Dudley15.08aSt Johns Preparatory
244.-Jonathan Arias15.10aGrover Cleveland
245.-Mark Marin15.22aRichmond Hill
246.-Bobby Davis15.29aSt Johns Preparatory
247.-Justin Ramos15.41aHarry Van Arsdale
248.-Simon Zeng15.42aStuyvesant
249.-Mark Mendoza15.43aSt Johns Preparatory
250.-Misael Dominguez15.46aMartin L King Jr
251.-Bin Bin Fan15.50aStuyvesant
252.-Mohammed Hussain15.59aMartin L King Jr
253.-Hernan Spencer15.60aAcorn (Social Justice)
254.-Jeffrey Moreno15.62aFrancis Lewis
255.-Chris Louis15.70aMidwood
256.-Glenn Caldit15.77aSt Johns Preparatory
257.10David Bautista15.81aSt Johns Preparatory
257.-Guan Yan15.81aHoly Cross
259.-Chris Lancaster15.90aHarry Van Arsdale
260.-Irving Sandoval16.15aBayside
261.10Victor Diaz16.17aSt Johns Preparatory
262.-Bryan Florvil16.30aBrooklyn Technical
263.-Kirk Balkissoon16.42aRichmond Hill
264.-Philip Chow16.43aBrooklyn Technical
265.-Vishwamitr Persaud16.45aRichmond Hill
266.-Jamal Britton16.67aSt Johns Preparatory
267.-Patrick Lyon17.09aHoly Cross
268.-Luis Bocanegra19.33aAviation
--10Adrain PalmerNTClara Barton
---Jacksil EstevezDNSGrover Cleveland
---Jamal SamarooFSThomas Jefferson
---Kenneth ValleDNSCardinal Spellman
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sean Atkinson50.22aNazareth Regional
2.12Elijah Rollock50.53aEast N Y Transit Tech
3.12Leon Gelzer50.98aBoys & Girls
4.10Daniel Simon51.34aBoys & Girls
5.11Tevonne Hemmans51.63aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
6.11Reginald Mortel51.88aClara Barton
7.-Khamani Davis Park52.12aBoys & Girls
8.11Fard Rollock52.23aEast N Y Transit Tech
9.12Tyler McCully52.35aFriends Seminary
10.12Tadd Willoughby52.47aSpringfield Gardens
11.11John Crawford52.72aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
12.11Eros Cain53.10aClara Barton
13.12Akiel Cambridge53.30aCanarsie
14.9Javaun Grant53.60aBoys & Girls
15.11Joshua Prince53.66aErasmus Hall Campus
16.-Jay Stewart53.86aJohn F Kennedy
17.11Daniel Francis53.88aBishop Loughlin Memo...
18.11Jason Genius53.96aMedgar Evers College...
19.12Kadanny Winter54.14aBoys & Girls
20.10Kennedy Gowins jr54.16aMurry Bergtraum
21.-Christophe Charles54.17aBoys & Girls
22.11Bryant Gordon54.31aPacker Collegiate In...
23.10Andre Clacken54.33aMedgar Evers College...
24.-Kyle Martin54.67aSpringfield Gardens
25.10Ryan Small54.69aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
26.12Corey Johnson54.78aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
27.11Robert Dziedzic54.82aCardinal Spellman
28.12Darnell Gatling II54.86aCardinal Spellman
29.9Will Garcia54.90aCollegiate
30.-Rakem Cummings54.94aJamaica
31.12Nigel Noel55.00aBoys & Girls
32.10Kajeem Bailey55.05aEast N Y Transit Tech
33.-Rakeem Chapman55.08aThomas Edison Voc Tech
34.9Alex Mcbain55.11aPaul Robeson for Bus...
35.12Alexander Balgobin55.15aMidwood
36.-David Nooks55.32aBoys & Girls
37.9Robert Rhodes55.41aBoys & Girls
38.-Jerome Raphael55.44aFrederick Douglas
39.11Bertrand Oubida55.58aTaft
40.-Jaquan Folks55.59aBedford Academy
41.9Curtly Renwick55.67aBoys & Girls
42.9Andre Hewitt55.82aEast N Y Transit Tech
43.12Gerald Moore55.93aBishop Loughlin Memo...
44.11Nickim Prince55.99aErasmus Hall Campus
45.10Aaron Roseman56.05aBronx Of Science
46.-Micheal Gerald56.07aEast N Y Transit Tech
46.11Brian King56.07aXavier
48.-Theodore Cato56.18aCampus Magnet Schools
49.-Kernie Williams56.25aSamuel Gompers
50.-Matthew Date56.47aScience Skills Center
51.-Christophe Baker56.59aSamuel Gompers
52.-Ruben Pierre Louis56.61aBoys & Girls
53.10Rodrigo Campos56.69aSt Johns Preparatory
54.11Kenard Ashton56.86aEast N Y Transit Tech
55.11Mario Harper56.96aClara Barton
56.11Byron Wilson56.99aClara Barton
57.-Nicholas Ramsuchit57.11aTownsend Harris
58.-Rendell Sooknanan57.21aFort Hamilton
59.-Benjamin Kogelman57.32aBronx Of Science
60.-Brawnny Galvez57.39aDewitt Clinton
61.-Jayson Barrow57.41aFrederick Douglas
62.11Calvin Edmonds57.44aJames Madison
63.-Brandon Trotman57.46aFort Hamilton
64.10Dylan Joseph57.48aPaul Robeson for Bus...
65.-Isaac Suero57.56aHS of American Studies
66.-Johnnyange Deltoro57.59aManhattan Ctr Math &...
67.11Jumanai Cox57.60aHoly Cross
68.12Jeffrey Rodriguez57.62aAll Hallows
69.10Devon Cajuste57.63aHoly Cross
70.11Olukayode Owolabi57.67aMidwood
71.9Stevon Campbell57.80aEast N Y Transit Tech
72.-Kwabena Danquah57.84aDewitt Clinton
73.11Jauvan John57.85aErasmus Hall Campus
74.-Danny Pierrelouis57.94aMidwood
75.-Terrell Blackwell57.95aFrederick Douglas
76.-Atta Opoku Nsiah58.09aMurry Bergtraum
76.-Amelius Carrillo58.09aMidwood
78.-Jaylan Sumter58.15aJohn F Kennedy
79.-Emmanuel Daring58.25aTownsend Harris
80.12Gene Feliz58.38aAll Hallows
81.-Jamal Johnson58.42aFrederick Douglas
82.11Kevin Antwi58.46aCollegiate
83.12Kadeem Campbell58.47aPaul Robeson for Bus...
84.-Kashmyn Albert58.51aBishop Loughlin Memo...
85.11Gregory Lammy58.52aBishop Loughlin Memo...
86.-Lomar Lewis58.63aPaul Robeson for Bus...
87.10Shane Green58.64aErasmus Hall Campus
88.-Jerry Francois58.66aNewtown
89.-Kerome Bramwell58.67aCampus Magnet Schools
90.-Lamar Valles58.69aJames Madison
91.-Steven Wong58.72aMidwood
92.10Daniel Goodman58.75aSt Johns Preparatory
93.10Andrew Catomeris58.85aHorace Mann
94.-Raheem Smith58.97aMurry Bergtraum
95.10Vincent Galea59.05aRiverdale Country
96.-Rondel Sandy59.06aClara Barton
97.-Dominique Crabrera59.07aAll Hallows
98.-Hunter Weaverdaniel59.08aBedford Academy
99.-Edgar Alvarez59.10aEvander Childs
100.11Clayton Robertson59.12aRiverdale Country
101.-Kirk Dudley59.17aCurtis
102.11William Francis59.28aEast N Y Transit Tech
102.11Judain Miller59.28aEast N Y Transit Tech
104.10Jonathan Dixon59.35aMidwood
105.9Adeyinka Anifowoshe59.45aJames Madison
106.12Dudley Appo59.52aBishop Loughlin Memo...
107.12Troy Edwards59.53aBishop Loughlin Memo...
108.-Israel Vickers59.56aCampus Magnet Schools
109.11Vincent Asante59.59aMartin L King Jr
110.-Tamel Pickard59.69aLafayette Ed. Center
111.10Michael Betton59.73aMedgar Evers College...
112.10Oren Bukspan59.74aStuyvesant
113.10Michael Jachcinski59.81aTottenville
114.-Carick Hazelwood59.93aTaft
115.-Aaron Rodney1:00.00aHarry Van Arsdale
116.-Giovanni Williams1:00.02aMedgar Evers College...
117.-Jason Hull1:00.09aJohn F Kennedy
118.12Tyler Scatliffe1:00.20aNazareth Regional
119.11David Campmier1:00.27aXavier
120.-Bradley Williams1:00.39aThomas Edison Voc Tech
120.-Kareem Hall1:00.39aJames Madison
122.-Ali Diop1:00.45aThomas Edison Voc Tech
123.-Everton Sterling J1:00.47aFrederick Douglas
124.10Harrison Laifer1:00.49aPacker Collegiate In...
124.-Maxwell Dietz1:00.49aRiverdale Country
126.-Adam Mielnik1:00.53aTownsend Harris
127.-Joshua Cruz1:00.58aJames Madison
128.-Nathaniel Jackson1:00.59aBishop Ford Central
129.11Steven Newman1:00.71aHerbert H Lehman
130.10Rilwan Onabanjo1:00.83aCurtis
131.-Daniel Colon1:00.90aMartin L King Jr
132.-Gary ST Paul1:00.93aJohn Bowne
133.-Kadeem Lewis riley1:00.95aMurry Bergtraum
134.-Christophe Argudo1:01.04aJohn Bowne
135.-Rodney Bernard1:01.10aHarry Van Arsdale
136.-Uzoma Mbogu1:01.11aThomas Edison Voc Tech
137.-Harry Tan1:01.13aJames Madison
138.-Tochukwu Akujuo1:01.14aBenjamin Cardozo
139.-Ruehl Charles1:01.15aClara Barton
140.12Camari Francis1:01.16aCardinal Spellman
141.-Kwesi Gordon1:01.17aSamuel Gompers
142.-Mamadou SA Barry1:01.21aWalton Campus
143.-Abdrahaman Kande1:01.24aTaft
143.-Oliver Meikle1:01.24aMedgar Evers College...
145.12Davidson Eugene1:01.34aMedgar Evers College...
146.9Christon Taitt1:01.38aBoys & Girls
147.-Oneil Watson1:01.41aMidwood
148.-Uthman Shobande1:01.42aErasmus Hall Campus
149.9Eon Mattis1:01.48aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
150.11Serge Efap1:01.57aXavier
150.9Calvin Crawford1:01.57aHoly Cross
152.-Malik Cummings1:01.59aCampus Magnet Schools
153.-Wayne Ferguson1:01.68aJamaica
154.-Jordan Jackson1:01.69aHoly Cross
155.-Ronald Chu1:01.78aThomas Edison Voc Tech
155.-Matthew Suozzo1:01.78aHunter College
157.11Matthew Hayes1:01.92aXavier
158.-Aneury Hernandez1:01.97aTownsend Harris
159.10Barry Lee1:02.09aMidwood
160.-Brian Ocasio1:02.10aLafayette Ed. Center
161.12Justin Suarez1:02.12aBishop Ford Central
162.10Adam Gordon1:02.17aPacker Collegiate In...
163.-Edward Leung1:02.18aHunter College
164.10Franklin Barrowes1:02.25aFar Rockaway
165.-Brian Chin1:02.36aHunter College
166.-Munir Najieb1:02.37aBedford Academy
167.12Yaw Affum1:02.38aMedgar Evers College...
168.10Doug Kim1:02.40aCollegiate
169.-Tynell Brown1:02.43aCurtis
170.-Xavier Clarke1:02.46aMedgar Evers College...
171.-Donald Lui1:02.47aBenjamin Cardozo
172.-Julian Jackson1:02.49aHoly Cross
173.-Nicholas Lupo1:02.50aTownsend Harris
174.-Karl Couloute1:02.54aFrancis Lewis
175.10Yaasen Bhutta1:02.57aMidwood
176.-Angelo Woodcock1:02.68aCanarsie
177.-Omar Reavis1:02.70aJames Madison
178.9Kristian Balgobin1:02.72aMidwood
179.10Wilson Martinez1:02.76aFar Rockaway
180.-Teryl Woodley1:02.82aEvander Childs
181.12Claudis Hill1:02.84aCardinal Spellman
182.11Andy Williams1:02.91aMedgar Evers College...
183.-Joseph Frederick1:02.96aRichmond Hill
184.-Kamal Sayers1:02.97aPaul Robeson for Bus...
185.-Joseph Williams1:03.05aPaul Robeson for Bus...
186.10Johnathan Pinerio1:03.08aBishop Ford Central
187.-Richard Day1:03.13aBronx Of Science
187.-Emanual Simkhayev1:03.13aForest Hills
189.-Jonathan George1:03.17aBenjamin Cardozo
190.-Gregory Goodchild1:03.25aBushwick Campus
191.-Fabian Francis1:03.29aHS of American Studies
192.-Michael Aldorando1:03.30aHS of American Studies
192.11Jamall Thompson1:03.30aSt Johns Preparatory
194.9Chad Messam1:03.31aBishop Ford Central
195.-Timothy Peterson1:03.34aJohn F Kennedy
196.-Doneila Sinclair1:03.36aCanarsie
197.11Cadman Herbert1:03.45aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
198.11John Rose1:03.59aHoly Cross
198.-Devin Salaman1:03.59aManhattan Ctr Math &...
200.10Daniel Greene1:03.60aHS of American Studies
201.9Romario McDowell1:03.62aThomas Jefferson
202.-Dominic Clarke1:03.74aErasmus Hall Campus
203.-Henri Nshimirimana1:03.75aFrancis Lewis
203.-Bashir Dean1:03.75aSamuel Gompers
203.-Alexander Miller1:03.75aHS of American Studies
206.-Gary Sapozhnikov1:03.82aMidwood
207.-Jacky Kuang1:03.98aStuyvesant
208.-Carl Williams1:03.99aMidwood
209.9Rafael Ramirez1:04.04aCollegiate
210.9Ricardo Chamorro1:04.08aHoly Cross
211.-Steve Augustin1:04.17aJohn Bowne
212.9Arturo Lara1:04.28aDewitt Clinton
213.-Teddy Roston1:04.30aPacker Collegiate In...
214.10Andrew Cheah1:04.32aXavier
215.9Darryl Williams1:04.34aBoys & Girls
216.-SHOMARI NEW1:04.46aLafayette Ed. Center
217.-Richard Dolan1:04.62aHoly Cross
218.9Korey Hennigan1:04.65aCardinal Spellman
219.9George Acevedo1:04.67aXavier
220.11Ryan Cuffe1:04.82aXavier
220.-Michael Savino1:04.82aPacker Collegiate In...
222.9Starlin Olivo1:04.93aManhattan Ctr Math &...
223.-Davon Worrell1:04.94aEast N Y Transit Tech
224.-Ben Gingold1:04.95aHunter College
225.-Marc Telemaque1:04.96aJamaica
226.-Christophe Lora1:05.18aA Philip Randolph
227.-Reeyad Abdool1:05.26aTaft
228.11Chris Velez1:05.31aXavier
229.-Tremayne Fausett1:05.42aFar Rockaway
230.-Keith Charles-Gree1:05.49aBishop Ford Central
231.-Jocelyn Toussaint1:05.50aFar Rockaway
232.9Avery Hudson1:05.60aErasmus Hall Campus
233.-Khyree Manson1:05.62aLafayette Ed. Center
234.-Tarik McLean1:05.64aCanarsie
235.9Giancarlo Schillac1:05.70aXavier
236.-Cameron Dudley1:05.73aSt Johns Preparatory
237.11Evan Ferrer1:05.78aXavier
238.-Kirk Rattanakorn1:05.90aMartin L King Jr
239.9Jose Vidal Bueno1:05.91aEvander Childs
240.9CAM HA1:05.94aMartin L King Jr
241.-Michael Cumming1:05.97aMartin L King Jr
241.-Tevin Overton1:05.97aDewitt Clinton
243.-Stephen Chong1:06.07aHunter College
244.-Langston Curtis1:06.27aBrooklyn Technical
245.-Robert Abugel1:06.38aBrooklyn Technical
246.-JOHN PAK1:06.39aTownsend Harris
247.-VICTOR BAN1:06.40aTownsend Harris
248.9Dojohn Dillon1:06.44aFrederick Douglas
249.10Roman Castellanos1:06.49aPacker Collegiate In...
250.10Joshua Talavera1:06.51aMidwood
251.-Kimani Gyening1:06.54aSpringfield Gardens
252.-Thomas Bautista1:06.58aHS of American Studies
253.-Devin Cole1:06.64aJohn Bowne
254.-Nicholas Forde1:06.78aErasmus Hall Campus
255.-Jeff Fernandez1:06.83aSt Johns Preparatory
256.-Quinton Burton1:06.87aBrooklyn Technical
257.-Derek Chen1:06.92aHunter College
258.9Twain Toussaint1:06.96aBoys & Girls
259.-Nigel Blair1:07.02aJohn F Kennedy
260.-Christophe Wang1:07.08aTownsend Harris
261.9Isaiah Miles1:07.23aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
262.-Charles Obeng1:07.25aBrooklyn Technical
263.9MacGregga Severe1:07.30aBishop Ford Central
264.9Kai Wagoner Oshima1:07.32aBrooklyn Technical
265.-Christophe Thomasdukes1:07.35aMurry Bergtraum
266.-Renaulf Marmegos1:07.37aAll Hallows
267.-Ivan Morales1:07.51aNewtown
268.-Danny Vidal1:07.52aJohn Bowne
269.-Mckenz Parent1:07.62aCanarsie
270.-Juan Munoz1:07.63aGrover Cleveland
271.9Seun Elemo1:07.64aThomas Jefferson
272.-Keith Watson JR1:07.67aFar Rockaway
273.-Davis Burgos1:07.78aA Philip Randolph
274.10Elijah Taylor1:07.82aBishop Ford Central
275.9Antonio Mccauley1:07.83aMurry Bergtraum
276.9Gregory Boles1:07.93aBishop Ford Central
277.-Mario Romero1:08.01aJohn Bowne
278.-Chad Crossfield1:08.19aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
279.-Sheafiq Cooper1:08.23aSt Johns Preparatory
280.-Matthew Edelman1:08.28aHunter College
281.9Christophe Desir1:08.34aMidwood
282.-Jason Dhaiti1:08.69aJohn Bowne
283.-Cesar Mejia1:08.71aHerbert H Lehman
284.9Jeffrey Grinberg1:08.73aFrancis Lewis
285.9Richard Kemp1:08.76aErasmus Hall Campus
286.-Thaddeus Talbot1:09.12aJames Madison
287.-Patrick Barton1:09.17aBedford Academy
288.-Rudy Longchamp1:09.52aCanarsie
289.-Raheem Robinson1:09.73aFrancis Lewis
290.-Troy Alexander1:09.87aFrederick Douglas
291.9Bassit Malam1:09.88aWalton Campus
292.-James Quash1:09.94aRichmond Hill
293.-Ernest Cheung1:10.19aMidwood
294.-Javier Pinzon1:10.23aMartin L King Jr
295.-Jose Olmedo1:10.30aManhattan Ctr Math &...
296.9Shahrukh Leghari1:10.33aCampus Magnet Schools
297.-Asheik Hussain1:10.36aManhattan Ctr Math &...
297.-Danilo Hernandez1:10.36aRichmond Hill
299.-Isaac Lertola1:10.52aFriends Seminary
300.-Enrique Medrano1:10.53aMartin L King Jr
301.-Shakifur Rahman1:10.66aMartin L King Jr
302.-Misael Dominguez1:10.67aMartin L King Jr
303.-Jehomar Fernandez1:10.85aThomas Edison Voc Tech
303.-Mohammed Hussain1:10.85aMartin L King Jr
305.9Robert Kemp1:10.89aJames Madison
306.-Long Yang1:10.93aHunter College
307.-Richard Deng1:10.94aHunter College
308.-Simon Zeng1:10.97aStuyvesant
309.-Frank Hoffman1:11.26aTownsend Harris
310.-Kelly Mendez1:11.31aManhattan Ctr Math &...
311.-Jordan Gates1:11.65aJohn Bowne
312.-Jeffrey Chen1:11.90aHunter College
313.-Stefan Robinson1:12.00aBayside
314.10Victor Diaz1:12.04aSt Johns Preparatory
315.-Ismael Arriaza1:12.28aJohn Bowne
316.-Jimmy Huang1:12.37aTelecommunication Ar...
317.9Matthew Lim1:13.06aHunter College
318.-Jonathan Arias1:13.15aGrover Cleveland
319.-Ivan Zhivkov1:13.54aMartin L King Jr
320.-Henry Liang1:13.58aHunter College
321.-David Ruan1:13.95aMidwood
322.9Brian Louis1:14.06aBishop Ford Central
323.-Dylin Mayo1:14.11aRiverdale Country
324.-Shahzeb Leghari1:14.50aRichmond Hill
326.-Jamal Britton1:15.98aSt Johns Preparatory
327.10David Bautista1:16.12aSt Johns Preparatory
328.-Bobby Davis1:16.20aSt Johns Preparatory
329.9Fabian Batista1:16.40aBishop Ford Central
330.-Kirk Balkissoon1:16.43aRichmond Hill
331.-Guan Yan1:16.46aHoly Cross
332.-Johnny Lin1:17.12aTelecommunication Ar...
333.-Dominic Latorre1:17.43aHarry Van Arsdale
334.-Morgan Zhao1:18.08aHunter College
335.-Jorge Perez1:21.14aHoly Cross
336.9Jalon Wilson1:21.68aBishop Ford Central
337.-Vishwamitr Persaud1:22.41aRichmond Hill
338.-Chris Lancaster1:24.88aHarry Van Arsdale
339.-Jon Velky7:28.63aSt Johns Preparatory
---Daniel HardyDQBishop Loughlin Memo...
--11Mark AlmeidaDNFBishop Ford Central
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kameron George4:30.46aEast N Y Transit Tech
2.12Joseph Brancale4:31.95aMckee Voc & Tech
3.12Joseph Gilhuley4:32.76aBishop Ford Central
4.11Shevaun Marsh4:33.89aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
5.11Matthew Heath4:36.54aClara Barton
6.11Mark Dressman4:39.21aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
7.12Brian Nersten4:42.18aXaverian
8.12David Goldfarb4:42.41aMidwood
9.11Carlos Roa4:42.95aSt Francis Prep
10.11Abayomi Baptiste4:43.20aNazareth Regional
11.12Harry Haveles4:44.44aCollegiate
12.12Ben Noble4:46.39aHorace Mann
13.-Christophe Guerrer4:47.24aTownsend Harris
14.12Jose Miranda4:47.53aXavier
15.11Elvis Mitropoulos4:47.60aStuyvesant
16.12Saeed Perry4:47.70aMidwood
17.12Graham Shorr4:48.22aPolytechnic Prep Co ...
18.12Garvenchy Nicolas4:48.34aMidwood
19.-Joseph Miner4:48.50aBenjamin Cardozo
20.12Jordan Elie-Vieux4:49.06aXavier
21.12Courtney Ashley4:50.54aMidwood
22.12Max Gazzara4:51.64aSt Francis Prep
23.12Cary Abma4:51.70aStuyvesant
24.12Frankelly Fernandez4:52.06aBishop Ford Central
25.12Francisco Candelario4:53.06aNazareth Regional
26.10Tommy Giardini4:53.43aCollegiate
27.10Aaron Somoroff4:53.66aBronx Of Science
28.11Avery Sternglass4:56.02aXavier
29.11Stephen McNamara4:56.92aBronx Of Science
30.-Amir Francis4:56.96aSt Johns Preparatory
31.-Fredd Valerio4:57.52aA Philip Randolph
32.-Stephan Redler4:57.53aThe Queens HS of Tea...
33.11Khorey Mcdonald4:58.79aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
34.10Tyler Eckel4:59.06aMckee Voc & Tech
35.-Stefan Rose4:59.45aErasmus Hall Campus
36.10Raheem Pickett5:01.15aEast N Y Transit Tech
37.4Freddy Cabrera5:01.22aTelecommunication Ar...
38.11James Bowen5:01.36aCurtis
39.12Derrick VanDyck5:02.13aPolytechnic Prep Co ...
40.9Daniel Ryu5:02.26aCollegiate
41.9Devon Sheehy5:02.46aXavier
42.10Kyle Hannafin5:02.86aCurtis
43.10Bassel Zikry5:03.06aCollegiate
44.-Jonathan Rampersad5:03.98aHerbert H Lehman
45.11Michael Gale5:04.11aCurtis
46.9Liam Trotzuk5:04.79aCollegiate
47.-Javed Alli5:05.44aCampus Magnet Schools
48.10Chioke Edwards5:06.03aBoys & Girls
49.-Edward Caraccioli5:06.81aTownsend Harris
50.-Ulices Rodriguez5:06.85aHS of American Studies
50.12Royston Souvenir5:06.85aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
52.-Pedro Crespo5:07.22aMurry Bergtraum
53.11Sean Keller5:07.82aBronx Of Science
54.10Andrew Jones5:07.84aMckee Voc & Tech
55.10Theod Elien5:08.64aClara Barton
56.-Justin Suen5:08.93aBronx Of Science
57.12Alex Hildick-Smith5:09.22aHorace Mann
58.9John Maiocco5:09.78aXavier
59.12Vergil Parson5:10.26aPolytechnic Prep Co ...
60.12Benjamin Marcus5:10.89aMidwood
61.9Michael Delligatti5:11.09aFrancis Lewis
62.-Danilo Bacchas5:11.26aInformation Technology
63.11CHAK SHIN LI5:11.62aMckee Voc & Tech
64.11Tozar Roberts5:11.69aCurtis
65.10Justin Valentin5:12.16aCurtis
66.-Markus Dixon5:12.49aTelecommunication Ar...
67.-Travis Rivera5:13.06aFrancis Lewis
68.-Hodmende Germain5:14.59aBenjamin Cardozo
69.10Romel Reyes5:16.10aBoys & Girls
70.-Veny Cordova5:16.22aBoys & Girls
71.-Daniel Urribarri5:16.46aFrancis Lewis
72.9Greg Watch5:16.62aXavier
73.-Shaquille Cummings5:16.96aEast N Y Transit Tech
74.9Yorkbell Jaramillo5:17.41aStuyvesant
75.-James Chen5:17.62aStuyvesant
76.9Dimitri Zuccarello5:19.03aXavier
77.-Galonn White5:22.06aEast N Y Transit Tech
78.-Rowan Vassell5:22.87aBenjamin Cardozo
79.11Miguel Orea5:23.12aCurtis
80.10Hugo Fetsco5:23.23aFriends Seminary
81.11Matthew Blackburn5:23.28aCollegiate
82.11Anil Balram5:23.44aSt Johns Preparatory
83.9Rashawn Evans5:23.57aCurtis
84.9Jamil Ferguson5:24.88aHoly Cross
85.12Adam Bernstein5:25.53aXavier
86.-Scott Etkin5:26.56aRiverdale Country
87.-Marius Mocanu5:27.46aBronx Of Science
88.9Victor NG5:28.12aFrancis Lewis
89.-Brian Josephs5:28.40aScience Skills Center
90.-Cruz Cervantes5:29.66aNewtown
91.-Andrew Wills5:29.92aScience Skills Center
92.-Raymond Ramos5:30.11aCampus Magnet Schools
93.-Anthony Persaud5:30.13aCampus Magnet Schools
94.10Kevin Charlesaint5:30.40aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
95.11Matthew Kugler5:30.50aStuyvesant
96.9Samuel Obisanya5:30.83aCurtis
97.11Matthew Fay5:30.87aPacker Collegiate In...
98.-Vincent Malveaux5:31.03aTelecommunication Ar...
99.-Timarpal Singh5:31.42aJames Madison
100.11Kevin Hillery5:31.74aXaverian
101.-Naser Dodic5:31.97aCurtis
102.11James Posen5:32.11aStuyvesant
103.-ALLEN ON5:32.28aBronx Of Science
104.-Noushad Mohd5:33.09aBronx Of Science
105.-Pedro Mendez5:33.11aNewtown
106.9Joe Zempoalteca5:33.12aNewtown
107.11AJ Williams5:35.80aCollegiate
108.12Rob Stabenau5:37.80aFriends Seminary
109.-Rick Jean5:38.84aBronx Of Science
110.-Kevin Gonzalez5:41.18aMurry Bergtraum
111.-Jiovanni Fierro5:41.38aGrover Cleveland
111.10Andrew Moskowitz5:41.38aSt Francis Prep
113.-Paul Mitchell5:41.56aHS of Applied Commun...
114.-Tai Bendit-Shtull5:42.21aHunter College
115.-Jaleel Forte5:42.38aMidwood
116.10Aaron Cheng5:42.41aStuyvesant
117.10Adam Myer5:43.43aMidwood
118.9Jeremy Alexander5:43.49aErasmus Hall Campus
119.-Josh Kaye5:43.59aSt Francis Prep
120.-Ilan Abramov5:45.01aFrancis Lewis
121.-JUN HYUNG AN5:45.10aTownsend Harris
122.-Bjorn Galloway5:45.14aEast N Y Transit Tech
123.-Rahul Kadakia5:45.45aFrancis Lewis
124.9Shahrukh Leghari5:45.91aCampus Magnet Schools
125.-Kasir Watkins5:46.23aForest Hills
126.-Theophilus Kendall5:46.85aEast N Y Transit Tech
127.-Vincent Chan5:46.91aTelecommunication Ar...
128.-Ricardo Richards5:47.41aBoys & Girls
129.-Jose Santiago5:47.45aJohn Bowne
130.-Gabriel Romero5:47.59aGrover Cleveland
131.-Sekou Georges5:48.72aSt Francis Prep
132.-Christophe Argudo5:50.05aJohn Bowne
133.-Somdat Bhola5:51.73aRichmond Hill
134.-Mark Marin5:51.74aRichmond Hill
135.-Vladislav Fomin5:51.87aStuyvesant
136.10Matthew Schallert5:52.46aPacker Collegiate In...
137.-Anthony Gallino5:53.86aSt Johns Preparatory
138.-Ricky Lazaro5:53.96aGrover Cleveland
139.-Gustavo Chirinos5:55.51aFrancis Lewis
140.10Sage Oneil5:56.44aStuyvesant
141.9Steven Seegobin5:56.82aTownsend Harris
142.-George Charalambous5:57.38aFrancis Lewis
143.-Ammar Abdul AL Bak5:57.52aJohn Bowne
144.-THOMAS LUO5:57.96aBrooklyn Technical
145.-Bryan Sialeu5:59.32aAbraham Lincoln
146.-Aamir Qureshi5:59.40aFrancis Lewis
147.10Michael Hwang6:00.61aHorace Mann
148.-Jacksil Estevez6:04.15aGrover Cleveland
149.-Kevin Lozano6:06.92aForest Hills
150.-Tyler Najac6:09.89aTownsend Harris
151.-Gabriel Parra6:17.09aBedford Academy
152.-Abdul Azee Azeez6:19.43aDewitt Clinton
153.-Antonio Simon6:23.82aForest Hills
154.-Jacky Choi6:24.52aHunter College
155.-Devin Cole6:24.60aJohn Bowne
156.9Nicholas McLeod6:25.08aThomas Jefferson
157.-Robert Feder6:29.97aRiverdale Country
158.-Ismael Arriaza6:30.35aJohn Bowne
159.-Peter Samson6:39.95aFriends Seminary
160.-Crhistian Garcia6:42.10aHS of Applied Commun...
161.-Kenneth Law6:42.50aForest Hills
162.-Alexis Nieves6:45.11aTelecommunication Ar...
163.-Michael Adarkwah6:59.74aWalton Campus
164.-Jesse Rodriguez7:42.48aForest Hills
165.-John Dunham8:04.59aHoly Cross
166.-Galant Baptiste15:17.43aMidwood
--11PACE LEEDQStuyvesant
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dexter Bollers57.48aEast N Y Transit Tech
2.11Devon Duncan57.59aCampus Magnet Schools
3.12Royston Souvenir57.88aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
4.-Micheal Gerald58.26aEast N Y Transit Tech
5.10Earl Lucas1:00.03aBoys & Girls
6.-Silvanous Parchment1:00.11aFrancis Lewis
7.10Jaylen Henderson1:00.33aBishop Loughlin Memo...
8.11Olukayode Owolabi1:00.49aMidwood
9.11Hugh Prince1:00.61aThomas Jefferson
10.-Christophe Peguero1:01.29aScience Skills Center
11.-EZRA OK1:02.52aTownsend Harris
12.-Hussein Miller1:02.53aEast N Y Transit Tech
13.-Donald Wilson1:04.09aThomas Jefferson
14.-Jan Gregor Hipol1:05.41aBayside
15.10Oluwaseyi Durosoga1:06.02aEast N Y Transit Tech
16.-Terranc Forde1:06.22aFrancis Lewis
17.-Jahleel Fenelon1:06.56aLafayette Ed. Center
18.-Jocelyn Toussaint1:06.73aFar Rockaway
19.-Anthony Diggs1:06.95aCampus Magnet Schools
20.9Andre Thomas1:07.07aThomas Jefferson
21.11Jonathan Forde1:07.71aBishop Loughlin Memo...
22.-Jamal Redman1:08.27aBoys & Girls
23.-Selwyn Plunkett1:08.71aA Philip Randolph
24.-Alex Back1:10.06aTownsend Harris
25.-Patrick YU1:10.20aBronx Of Science
26.-Roger Hamilton1:10.31aJames Madison
27.12Jared Beckford1:12.08aBishop Loughlin Memo...
28.-JOHN PAK1:12.63aTownsend Harris
29.-Kemar Morrison1:12.70aA Philip Randolph
30.-Danny Vidal1:13.89aJohn Bowne
31.-Keith Watson JR1:14.35aFar Rockaway
32.10Mark Olsen1:15.28aXaverian
33.-Mario Romero1:15.82aJohn Bowne
--9Andre HewittFSEast N Y Transit Tech
--10Andrew CheahDNSXavier
--9Giancarlo SchillacDNSXavier
--11Ryan CuffeDNSXavier
--12Travis CudjoeDNFMidwood
---Horaine EdwardsDQSpringfield Gardens
---Steve HarveyNTBoys & Girls
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - With Water Varsity - Finals
1.12Paul Gilhuley10:02.40aBishop Ford Central
2.10Eddie Owens10:30.50aPacker Collegiate In...
3.11Michael Coogan10:49.58aBrooklyn Technical
4.10Christopher Mc sorley11:08.36aMckee Voc & Tech
5.-Tarik Weekes11:22.26aGrover Cleveland
6.9William King11:42.09aFriends Seminary
7.-Hiroshi Nobuoka11:48.59aHS of American Studies
8.-Wesley Foryoh11:49.55aCurtis
9.10Christophe Sayers11:57.96aEast N Y Transit Tech
10.-Marvin Azor11:58.34aScience Skills Center
11.-Mohamed Yakub12:00.32aRichmond Hill
12.-Devon Morgan12:02.48aFrederick Douglas
13.9Jonathan Celaya12:27.40aFar Rockaway
14.-Elton Jakupi12:28.17aGrover Cleveland
15.-Caleb Ferguson12:50.30aBronx Of Science
16.-Tomas Huerta13:21.02aBronx Of Science
17.-Erick Modesto14:41.42aBushwick Campus
18.-Diego Acateco14:42.14aBushwick Campus
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Rohan Stewart
Daniel Simon
Leon Gelzer
Randell Hannaway
3:24.46aBoys & Girls
2.-Fard Rollock
Elijah Rollock
Kajeem Bailey
Dexter Bollers
3:27.01aEast N Y Transit Tech
3.-Paul Dedewo
Ian Marshall
Godfrey Asante
Jeremiah Obeng Agyapong
3:29.88aDewitt Clinton
4.-Khamani Davis parker
Javaun Grant
Earl Lucas
Kadanny Winter
3:30.90aBoys & Girls
5.-Matthew Ming
Jumanai Cox
Devon Cajuste
Wilfred Ruck
3:35.24aHoly Cross
6.-Christophe Charles
Davon Walden
Robert Rhodes
Nigel Noel
3:36.04aBoys & Girls
7.-Relay Team 3:37.27aFrancis Lewis
8.-Jerome Latty
Shennar McFarlane
Jason Walker
Rashawn Simpson
3:37.47aSpringfield Gardens
9.-Donald Williams jr
Travis Cudjoe
Eric Williams
Donovan Edwards
3:39.74aMidwood
10.-Peterson Jean
Jordan Chin
Laurent Mathurin
2104 Adetokunbo
3:41.35aMartin Van Buren
11.-Ruben Pierre Louis
Donniel Nelson
Curtly Renwick
David Nooks
3:42.49aBoys & Girls
12.-Hugh Prince
Jamal Samaroo
Andre Thomas
Donald Wilson
3:43.55aThomas Jefferson
13.-Gabriel Spooner
Ed Wagner
Henry Lowe
Jonathan Koonce
3:44.52aXavier
14.-Hakeem Sackes Bramble
Delano McInnis
Kemar Newman
Bertrand Oubida
3:45.39aTaft
15.-David Sandiford
Showan Isaacs
Dylan Joseph
Kadeem Campbell
3:46.76aPaul Robeson for Bus...
16.-Gregory Lammy
Stanley Tillman
Daniel Hardy
Gerald Moore
3:48.13aBishop Loughlin Memo...
17.-Jose Barada
Jonathan Rampersad
Steven Newman
Romeo Redwood
3:48.54aHerbert H Lehman
18.-Relay Team 3:48.81aDewitt Clinton
19.-Donovan Stewart
Josh King
Xavier Webber
Daniel Guidos
3:50.59aSt Johns Preparatory
20.-Nicholas Ramsuchit
Emmanuel Daring
Adam Mielnik
Christophe Wang
3:50.88aTownsend Harris
21.-Dujon Mcdonald
Leighton Francis
Angel Rodriguez
Stanley Ballantyne
3:51.07aThomas Jefferson
22.-Nicholas Ingram
Tristian Akong
Jason Mathaja
Justin Lewis
3:51.80aSt Francis Prep
23.-Brandon Oneil
Edgar Alvarez
Jose Vidal Bueno
Robert Murphy
3:51.89aEvander Childs
24.-Forrest Booker
Terrell Blackwell
Jamal Johnson
Jerome Raphael
3:52.52aFrederick Douglas
25.-Devon Osel
Christian Albright
Foday Koroma
5158 Camari
3:53.76aCardinal Spellman
26.-William Francis
Shavar Shepherd
Oluwaseyi Durosoga
Stevon Campbell
3:55.22aEast N Y Transit Tech
27.-Ochena Kelley
Selwyn Plunkett
Kemar Morrison
Neill Jaico
3:55.35aA Philip Randolph
28.-Shervin Mobasheri
Shereef Hassan
Victor NG
Peter Morton
3:59.68aFrancis Lewis
29.-Adeola Seidi Gbamuse
Kaydon Tannis
Keron Brown
David Johnson
4:00.35aMartin Van Buren
30.-Uzoma Mbogu
Ali Diop
Ronald Chu
Rakeem Chapman
4:01.49aThomas Edison Voc Tech
31.-Odefe Enabulele
Rondel Sandy
Ruehl Charles
Theod Elien
4:01.60aClara Barton
32.-Denzel McGue
Joseph Hudson III
John Rose
Ricardo Chamorro
4:02.21aHoly Cross
33.-Gregory Boles
Chad Messam
Elijah Taylor
MacGregga Severe
4:03.36aBishop Ford Central
34.-Lomar Lewis
Joseph Williams
Kamal Sayers
Alex Mcbain
4:04.39aPaul Robeson for Bus...
35.-Joseph Miner
Rowan Vassell
Matthew Baquerizo
Donald Lui
4:04.46aBenjamin Cardozo
36.-Relay Team 4:04.87aSt Francis Prep
37.-Kashmyn Albert
Dudley Appo
Jared Beckford
Christopher Joseph
4:10.00aBishop Loughlin Memo...
38.-Steve Harvey
Darryl Williams JR
Jamal Redman
Joseph Sutherland
4:16.07aBoys & Girls
39.-Tochukwu Akujuo
BRIAN LEE
Demelio Urbano
Jonathan George
4:17.96aBenjamin Cardozo
40.-ALAN ENG
Raymond Wong
Danqing Zheng
Sung jun Park
4:20.87aBronx Of Science
41.-Relay Team 4:21.47aSt Francis Prep
42.-Djorn Galloway
Christophe Sayers
Errol Jeffrey
Davon Worrell
4:21.93aEast N Y Transit Tech
43.-Michael Abanikanda
Davante Legrand
Seun Elemo
Isaiah Harris
4:26.01aThomas Jefferson
44.-Eric Huang
Zin Lynn Htoo
Mateja Lucic
Emerson Sudbury
4:41.53aBrooklyn Technical
---Brian Louis
Fabian Batista
Jalon Wilson
George Suggs
DNFBishop Ford Central
---Michael Ho-Shing
Jawaan Smith
Korey Hennigan
Kenneth Valle
DNSCardinal Spellman
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tadd Willoughby
Tyquan Ward
Jamar Jack
Weymour Johnson
8:20.97aSpringfield Gardens
2.-Jordan Elie-Vieux
Brian King
Avery Sternglass
Jose Miranda
8:29.30aXavier
3.-William Wheeler
Stefan Oliva
Harry Haveles
Will Garcia
8:30.25aCollegiate
4.-Alexander Balgobin
Courtney Ashley
Saeed Perry
Garvenchy Nicolas
8:31.80aMidwood
5.-Chonn Cadiz
Selwyn Davis JR
Omar Griffin
Zakariah Malik
8:31.92aBrooklyn Technical
6.-Marcus Dunn
Avonte Daymon Thrower
Joshua Bennett
Adam Medford
8:34.89aSheepshead Bay
7.-Justin Suarez
Paul Gilhuley
Joseph Gilhuley
Frankelly Fernandez
8:44.48aBishop Ford Central
8.-Robert Dziedzic
Brandon Sligh
Claudis Hill
Darnell Gatling II
8:52.37aCardinal Spellman
9.-David Vaughan
EZRA OK
JUSTIN LEE
Christoph Guerrero
8:53.53aTownsend Harris
10.-Jason Stapleton
Jonathan Etienne
Quincy Henderson
Khalid Mohammed
8:54.04aCurtis
11.-Kennedy Gowins jr
Raheem Smith
Atta Opoku Nsiah
Pedro Crespo
9:10.50aMurry Bergtraum
11.-Jonathan Forde
Jaylen Henderson
5096 Daniel
Troy Edwards
9:10.50aBishop Loughlin Memo...
13.-Joe Khoury
Neil Khoury
Mark Powers
Brian Nersten
9:16.64aXaverian
14.-Devon Duncan
Kerome Bramwell
Xavier Shields
Anthony Persaud
9:18.77aCampus Magnet Schools
15.-Chioke Edwards
Romel Reyes
Christon Taitt
Veny Cordova
9:23.26aBoys & Girls
16.-Tovin Hewitt
Kyle Hannafin
Tozar Roberts
Michael Gale
9:30.41aCurtis
17.-Amir Francis
Daniel Goodman
Jeff Fernandez
Anil Balram
9:34.31aSt Johns Preparatory
18.-Nicholas Ruiz
Jonathan Dixon
Danny Pierrelouis
Benjamin Marcus
9:35.14aMidwood
19.-Juan Martir
Ivan Caesar
Chris DeLorenzo
George Acevedo
9:38.22aXavier
20.-Oren Bukspan
Jason Pan
Yorkbell Jaramillo
Matthew Kugler
9:41.64aStuyvesant
21.-Hussein Miller
Galonn White
Raheem Pickett
Wayne Crooks
9:47.48aEast N Y Transit Tech
22.-Nashaun Turner
Kareem Hall
Calvin Edmonds
Jayson Mesidor
9:51.95aJames Madison
23.-Galant Baptiste
Steven Wong
Henry Zhao
Kristian Balgobin
9:54.99aMidwood
24.-Raymond Ramos
Anthony Diggs
Israel Vickers
Caleb Jean
9:55.08aCampus Magnet Schools
25.-Joshua Cruz
Harry Tan
Omar Reavis
Timarpal Singh
10:00.31aJames Madison
26.-Michael Delligatti
Ilan Abramov
Victor NG
Daniel Urribarri
10:02.28aFrancis Lewis
27.-Jjvon Hardware
Justin Steinbergin
Eric Mcduffie
Matthew West
10:02.96aMedgar Evers College...
28.-Edward Caraccioli
Aneury Hernandez
Steven Seegobin
Alex Back
10:07.67aTownsend Harris
29.-Freddy Cabrera
Vincent Malveaux
Markus Dixon
Eddy Chan
10:09.60aTelecommunication Ar...
30.-Leonardo Forrester
Anthony Charalambous
Geum sahng Park
Gustavo Chirinos
10:20.80aFrancis Lewis
31.-Kerly Jean louis
Jaleel Forte
Isaias Bruno
Carl Williams
10:35.35aMidwood
32.-JUN HYUNG AN
VICTOR BAN
Nicholas Lupo
Frank Hoffman
11:09.42aTownsend Harris
---Barry Chong
Michael Coogan
Tomer Kogan
Brandon Seabrook
DQBrooklyn Technical
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Errol Jeffrey148-08East N Y Transit Tech
2.12Michael Telesford133-06East N Y Transit Tech
3.12Kepler Auguste119-07Bishop Loughlin Memo...
4.-Angel Rodriguez114-04Thomas Jefferson
5.-Sieh Nmah105-00Thomas Jefferson
6.10Olamide Fadairo103-07Collegiate
7.-RICHARD KIM101-07Francis Lewis
8.-Jamel Hooks100-11Springfield Gardens
9.-Miguel Alexander98-07East N Y Transit Tech
10.-Adrian Plunkett95-04Thomas Jefferson
11.-Anthony Hall94-05Dewitt Clinton
12.-Jordan Dejoie91-02Bishop Ford Central
13.10Chukwuebuk Enekwechi90-08Francis Lewis
14.11Scott Dorante87-03Midwood
15.-Edwin Matheiu85-08St Francis Prep
16.-Kojo Sefa83-01Dewitt Clinton
17.11Jason Bensaull82-05Mckee Voc & Tech
18.-Edwards Shonari81-04Collegiate
19.-Calvin Lin79-10Forest Hills
20.-DO YUN KIM77-11Townsend Harris
21.10Chris Kelly77-06Xavier
22.-Cristian Rodriguez76-11Taft
23.9Gino Giglio76-09Xavier
24.9Jevon Prince76-06Thomas Jefferson
25.-Matthew Savage76-01East N Y Transit Tech
26.11Kenzel Fleming75-07St Francis Prep
27.-Josh Kaye72-02St Francis Prep
28.-Anthony Jaen72-00Far Rockaway
29.-David Mcgoughey68-00Packer Collegiate In...
30.10Immanuel Simpson67-10Far Rockaway
31.-Tyroo Tyler66-10Herbert H Lehman
32.-Christian Medina66-07Francis Lewis
32.9Dimilio Jones66-07Springfield Gardens
34.-Shabab Ali65-10Francis Lewis
35.-Malik Cummings64-04Campus Magnet Schools
36.-David Vaughan62-07Townsend Harris
37.-Gabriel Wahab62-05Global Studies
38.-Jarrad Felicien61-07Boys & Girls
39.-Samuel Louissaint59-02Clara Barton
40.-Ahkeem Johnson59-01Boys & Girls
41.-Conrad Joseph57-05Bishop Ford Central
42.-Ilya Uts57-00Bronx Of Science
43.-David Ruan56-08Midwood
43.-Roy Escobar56-08Forest Hills
45.-ALLEN ON53-03Bronx Of Science
46.10Joshua Talavera51-05Midwood
47.-Marc Wallen48-11East N Y Transit Tech
48.-Bangali Doumbia48-00Evander Childs
49.-Wolf Henry47-10Clara Barton
50.-Ebrima Tunkara45-11Alfred E. Smith
51.-Jonathan Rivera27-03Alfred E. Smith
---Djorn GallowayNDEast N Y Transit Tech
--10Brandon DouglasNDPaul Robeson for Bus...
---Kionn SayersNDPaul Robeson for Bus...
--11Mario HarperNDClara Barton
---Phillip StanfordNDSpringfield Gardens
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chamique Francis12.57aBenjamin Cardozo
2.12Whitney Ford13.23aJamaica
3.12Sheveena Rowe13.36aSamuel J Tilden
4.11Alesa Liverpool13.42aClara Barton
5.10Sabrina Cammock13.47aMary Louis Academy
6.9Francesse Menelas14.93aJamaica
---Kearah JeudyDNSThomas Edison Voc Tech
---Kevina KellyDNSWalton Campus
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Kevina Kelly11.84aWalton Campus
2.10Chamique Francis12.49aBenjamin Cardozo
3.-Kearah Jeudy12.69aThomas Edison Voc Tech
4.12Sheveena Rowe12.87aSamuel J Tilden
5.12Whitney Ford12.95aJamaica
6.10Sabrina Cammock13.02aMary Louis Academy
7.9Francesse Menelas13.06aJamaica
8.11Alesa Liverpool13.13aClara Barton
9.11Cassey Griffith13.17aSheepshead Bay
10.11Annie Lynch13.21aHorace Mann
11.11Shemeka Morgan13.25aBoys & Girls
11.11Shnell Wishart13.25aMedgar Evers College...
13.10Vanessa Ronan13.28aMary Louis Academy
14.11Rachel Leeke13.29aMedgar Evers College...
15.10Loraine Cruickshank13.30aSheepshead Bay
16.10Aiyanna Isom13.39aThe Brearley
17.12Ma shanta Pitts13.41aBoys & Girls
17.9Monique Green13.41aCampus Magnet Schools
19.11Jenay Jackson13.45aJamaica
20.11Janelle White13.46aMidwood
21.10Camille Edwards13.48aMedgar Evers College...
22.-Kenasha Thomas13.52aAbraham Lincoln
23.10Zahirah Gray13.61aJamaica
24.10Jahlisa Williams13.62aSheepshead Bay
25.10Nyanka Joseph-Moise13.66aMedgar Evers College...
26.10Tiara Summers13.68aPort Richmond
26.11Kerri Thompson13.68aBoys & Girls
28.-Veronica Atkins13.69aA Philip Randolph
29.10Jetiea Williams13.71aFar Rockaway
30.-Kimberly Giddings13.73aAbraham Lincoln
31.11Tavia Brown13.74aJamaica
32.-Rayne Connell13.75aChrist The King
33.10Tsian Haywood13.76aDewitt Clinton
34.-Brittany Williams13.78aMidwood
35.-Sabeena Valentin13.79aMary Louis Academy
36.11Terren Huggins13.85aPort Richmond
37.12Crystal Thomas13.87aBoys & Girls
37.11Annis Mars13.87aBoys & Girls
39.10Daniella Olusoga13.88aChrist The King
40.9Katrina Lambert13.90aDewitt Clinton
41.11Janay Charles13.91aCampus Magnet Schools
42.12Tonie Mckenzie13.94aMidwood
43.-Joanna Bardis13.97aWilliam C Bryant
44.11Jillian Haynes13.98aMidwood
45.-Felyesha George14.02aEast N Y Transit Tech
46.12Shonike Robinson14.04aCanarsie
47.-Vanessa Adolphe14.06aBishop Ford Central
48.10Grace Vixama14.07aMidwood
49.-Yesenia Franco14.10aWilliam C Bryant
50.9Shuntone Pricher14.12aEast N Y Transit Tech
51.-Xinying LI14.15aMidwood
52.9Khadijah Cudjoe14.20aSheepshead Bay
53.-Johnna Blunt14.21aPort Richmond
54.10Leandra Haynes14.24aNazareth Regional
55.-Dasia Sabb14.26aEast N Y Transit Tech
56.12Arielle Desdunes14.27aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
57.11Sally Homburger14.30aHorace Mann
57.11Kryshel Charles14.30aMary Louis Academy
59.10Jeannie Roberts14.31aClara Barton
60.11Natasha Carr14.32aCampus Magnet Schools
61.-Christina Boateng14.33aAbraham Lincoln
62.11Veronica Henry14.34aSpringfield Gardens
63.10Shakele Seaton14.37aMedgar Evers College...
64.9Aiesha Dinnall14.38aEast N Y Transit Tech
65.-Anita Daniel14.39aMidwood
66.10Nani Harakawa14.43aPacker Collegiate In...
67.-Teresa Cornejal Mu14.45aAviation
68.10Sheniece Daphness14.46aMedgar Evers College...
69.-Crystal Ramos14.47aMidwood
70.10Marisa Dolmatch14.51aPacker Collegiate In...
70.-Rosenel Joseph14.51aCanarsie
72.-Neilia McKenzie14.53aSamuel Gompers
73.-Samantha Ventura14.54aEast N Y Transit Tech
73.11Cherese Lumsden-Wallace14.54aNazareth Regional
75.9Ebonie Noel14.60aMidwood
76.11Tanika Charles14.69aClara Barton
77.-Shanice Kellman14.70aFriends Seminary
78.-Wilhemina Annan14.72aPort Richmond
79.-Sashana Ellison14.79aEvander Childs
80.-Briana Davis14.81aSpringfield Gardens
81.-Natasha Smalls14.82aEvander Childs
82.11Remonia Morrison14.86aMidwood
82.-Tiffany Morgan14.86aEast N Y Transit Tech
84.-Jibreel John14.88aJames Madison
85.-Amani Ferguson14.89aFriends Seminary
86.-Toni Marie Brown14.90aWalton Campus
87.-Cheyenne McKenzie Harvey14.97aHillcrest
88.-Ardiana Maloku14.98aHS of American Studies
89.10Ariel Page15.00aChrist The King
90.-Lisa Grimaldi15.04aSt Johns Preparatory
91.-Keree Powell15.05aSheepshead Bay
92.-Chinwe Okoye Oyibo15.07aAbraham Lincoln
93.9Janel Strachan15.10aWalton Campus
93.-Nyesha Stephenson15.10aHillcrest
95.-Cadeja Goodridge15.11aErasmus Hall Campus
96.-Kristel Charles15.15aSamuel J Tilden
97.-Crystal Clarke15.16aEvander Childs
98.-Donette Saint Loui15.17aEast N Y Transit Tech
99.9Whitney Cole15.20aEast N Y Transit Tech
100.12Nakia Diggs15.21aCanarsie
101.-Chenelle Sandford15.29aCardinal Spellman
102.-Marilyn Perez15.35aMartin Van Buren
103.-Akilah Williams15.36aBoys & Girls
104.9Chelsea Gill15.38aMidwood
105.-Imo Jah Desouza15.39aCanarsie
106.9Jessica Nosenchuk15.40aFiorello Laguardiah ...
107.-Lorena Aztegui15.41aNew Dorp
107.-Sharnell Creary15.41aHillcrest
109.-Sheena Williams15.42aAcorn (Social Justice)
110.9Rachel Mangal15.43aDewitt Clinton
111.-Vanashree Rambaran15.44aNew Dorp
111.-Ariel Trent15.44aFiorello Laguardiah ...
111.-Paula Mitchell15.44aHS of Applied Commun...
114.-Ashley Allman15.47aThomas Edison Voc Tech
115.-Aba Kittoe15.51aClara Barton
115.9Marie McKenzie15.51aWalton Campus
117.-Traci Rhynie15.52aSpringfield Gardens
118.-Rhea Sitney15.54aMidwood
119.-Jasmine Lord15.57aFiorello Laguardiah ...
120.-Ashley Regis15.58aMidwood
121.-Ariele Villanueva15.60aMidwood
122.-Daveon Hunter15.63aSt Johns Preparatory
123.-Jessalee Collingwood15.64aMidwood
124.9Sarah Gray15.65aMidwood
125.9Carla Auguste15.66aMidwood
125.10Christin Hu15.66aMary Louis Academy
127.10Mary Leong15.68aMidwood
128.10Shatisha Diggs15.72aMidwood
129.-Atta Kakra Conduah15.73aFiorello Laguardiah ...
129.-Bintou Camara15.73aA Philip Randolph
131.9Kymberly Johnson15.74aMary Louis Academy
132.-Kennys Lawson15.77aClara Barton
132.-Kady Alexander15.77aAbraham Lincoln
134.-Samantha Carr15.78aCampus Magnet Schools
134.-Danielle Saunders15.78aThomas Edison Voc Tech
136.-Amelia Clare15.80aNew Dorp
137.-Shenyce Deokiesingh15.81aAviation
137.-Brittany Hughes15.81aCanarsie
139.-Samantha Lewis15.84aJames Madison
139.-Tatyana Legros15.84aA Philip Randolph
139.-Addishia Dixon15.84aThomas Jefferson
142.10Maria Martori15.85aMary Louis Academy
143.12Shalonda Peters15.87aSt Johns Preparatory
144.-Camille Edgehill15.88aClara Barton
145.-Stephanie Avril15.90aMidwood
146.-Ashia Tokponwey15.91aBishop Ford Central
146.10Tylor Dacres15.91aCardinal Spellman
148.9Raquelle Rhymer15.92aSpringfield Gardens
149.-Lisette Munoz15.98aGrover Cleveland
150.-Shanice Thomas16.01aCampus Magnet Schools
151.-Alexis Leen16.02aCardinal Spellman
152.-Brittney Williams16.05aBushwick Campus
153.-Lisa Choe16.10aFort Hamilton
154.-Cherry Ann Wiggins16.11aClara Barton
155.-Ashle Denton16.16aCanarsie
156.-Verenice Montenegro16.17aAviation
156.-Amanda Abdeldayem16.17aFort Hamilton
158.-Saki Bernier16.22aThomas Edison Voc Tech
159.-Keisha Henry16.27aMidwood
160.-Shakia Jackson16.28aEvander Childs
161.-Gianna Montanez16.31aPort Richmond
162.-Brittany Clarke16.32aHillcrest
163.-Ashley Johnson16.37aLafayette Ed. Center
164.-Emeiko Hunte16.40aMidwood
165.-Hallie Marx16.43aHS of American Studies
165.-Kathleen Matusewicz16.43aMary Louis Academy
167.-Sylvie ST Fort16.49aMidwood
168.-Mariam Amadu16.51aNew Dorp
169.-Sophie Sauvayre16.52aPacker Collegiate In...
170.-Melissa Duncan16.54aFiorello Laguardiah ...
171.-Yuning Yang16.57aNew Dorp
172.-Ebony Sneed16.67aThomas Edison Voc Tech
173.-Ashley Brito16.73aWilliam C Bryant
174.10Shakeema McKie16.75aClara Barton
175.-Alyse Hunt16.76aMidwood
176.-Belinda Falk16.83aHS of American Studies
177.-Hazel London16.85aFar Rockaway
178.-Viviana Castaneda16.88aSt Johns Preparatory
179.-Wen Zhu16.91aWilliam C Bryant
180.9Bidemi Bamisile16.97aPort Richmond
181.-Asya Abbas17.01aWilliam C Bryant
182.-Alisha Young17.02aPort Richmond
183.-Sara Ragab17.03aWilliam C Bryant
184.-Tyler James17.04aClara Barton
185.-Sophie Mann17.08aHS of American Studies
185.-Marie Penn17.08aLafayette Ed. Center
187.-Roberta Gaskin17.13aClara Barton
188.9Khaliha Hawkins17.21aMidwood
189.-Toree Kennely17.25aSt Johns Preparatory
189.-Lakisha Stevens17.25aSt Johns Preparatory
191.10Kiarah Williams17.26aSt Johns Preparatory
191.-Vanessa Mosoti17.26aMary Louis Academy
193.-Danielle Carson17.27aHS of Applied Commun...
194.-Marcella Samuels17.28aEvander Childs
195.-Jazmine Marte17.29aMary Louis Academy
196.-Kayla Ceballos17.50aChrist The King
196.-Simone Knutt17.50aBoys & Girls
198.9Almeda Spahija17.52aGrover Cleveland
198.-Melissa Shionarain17.52aHS of American Studies
198.-Jannile Williams17.52aBushwick Campus
201.-Lesha Graham17.53aMidwood
202.-Klara Botvinnik17.54aMidwood
203.11Jameelah Robinson17.60aBishop Loughlin Memo...
204.-Candace Wynn17.61aHS of Applied Commun...
204.-Dafnee Firpo17.61aGrover Cleveland
206.-Tiffany Wong17.63aFort Hamilton
207.10Fiorella Bini17.66aSt Johns Preparatory
208.-Xandria Hanley17.70aMidwood
209.10Ashley Hawkins17.72aSt Johns Preparatory
210.-Nicolle Perez17.84aAviation
211.-Susan Lema17.85aWilliam C Bryant
212.-Daniela Sanchez17.86aInformation Technology
213.-Emen Tabit17.87aFort Hamilton
214.-Allinson Chavez Or17.88aWilliam C Bryant
215.-Genesis Duran17.99aWilliam C Bryant
216.-Jayme Matthews18.02aWilliam C Bryant
217.-Afia Bannister18.09aMidwood
217.-Amand Chavez18.09aMurry Bergtraum
219.-Fadilat Olasupo18.12aPort Richmond
220.-Angela Asmal18.39aGrover Cleveland
221.-Ivy Gifford18.40aThomas Edison Voc Tech
222.10Cheryl Campos18.42aThe Brearley
223.-Myat Naing18.56aWilliam C Bryant
223.-Kourtney Torres18.56aAcorn (Social Justice)
225.-Marianela Imbachi18.63aInformation Technology
226.-Carla Macias18.68aMidwood
227.-Lashonda Hathorne18.75aSt Johns Preparatory
228.-Alexis Perez18.92aSt Johns Preparatory
229.-Maria Sumba19.03aWilliam C Bryant
229.-Laurieann Williams19.03aWalton Campus
231.-Ophaney Janvier19.05aSheepshead Bay
231.-Ingrid Iglesias19.05aErasmus Hall Campus
233.-Stephanie Ubillus19.07aWilliam C Bryant
234.-Shanice Andrews19.27aClara Barton
235.10Taquaisha Howell19.31aCampus Magnet Schools
236.-Stephanie Sanchez19.66aAviation
237.-Manjot Kaur19.82aAviation
238.-Stephanie Toro20.02aWilliam C Bryant
239.-Yherelyn Tirado20.03aNew Dorp
240.-Jackeline Zamora21.27aWilliam C Bryant
241.-X Piera22.55aSt Johns Preparatory
242.-Dalivette Serrano22.63aTaft
243.-Nataly Chavez23.49aWilliam C Bryant
244.-Latoya Bradford23.50aEvander Childs
245.-Natasha Matombo24.15aSt Johns Preparatory
246.-Grace Xie24.20aWilliam C Bryant
246.-Stephanie Ramirez24.20aGrover Cleveland
---Nita DurakovicNTGrover Cleveland
---Sanela KolarNTGrover Cleveland
---Katie DazaNTMary Louis Academy
--10Madeline LoNTMary Louis Academy
---Mitchele FelixNTLafayette Ed. Center
---Sarah BadrNTFort Hamilton
---Ariel WinnNTMidwood
---Shanise AlleyneNTSheepshead Bay
---Eboni YearwoodNTClara Barton
---Alicia JuarezNTWilliam C Bryant
---Baker NababiNTBoys & Girls
--12Gina MorenoNTSt Johns Preparatory
---Mabel Carrillo HerNTWilliam C Bryant
---Casey SimringNTHS of American Studies
---Ameya BrownNTGlobal Studies
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tessa West58.17aBenjamin Cardozo
2.9Lateisha Philson59.10aBenjamin Cardozo
3.12Kenesha Abrams59.36aBoys & Girls
4.11Latasha Green1:00.11aJamaica
5.11Malekah Holland1:00.44aBishop Ford Central
6.10Fatoumata Samura1:00.63aDewitt Clinton
7.11Alaine Tate1:00.95aBayside
8.12Patrice Johnson1:01.63aCardinal Spellman
9.9Brittney Adams1:01.93aDewitt Clinton
10.12Karimah Figueroa1:02.85aCardinal Spellman
11.12Shanyce Goulding1:02.97aBishop Ford Central
12.11Natasha Carr1:03.19aCampus Magnet Schools
13.12Jasmine Springer1:03.27aDewitt Clinton
14.11Tineika Toussaint1:03.54aBoys & Girls
15.11Shanique Hyde1:03.81aBoys & Girls
16.-Sandeep Dhillon1:03.96aTownsend Harris
17.12Janiene McMaster1:04.10aCardinal Spellman
18.11Shinaique DaSailva1:04.17aBishop Ford Central
19.9Seanelle Weaver1:04.69aBoys & Girls
20.9Chrysanthe Yarborough1:04.83aBoys & Girls
21.12Effua Sosoo1:05.07aMidwood
22.11Karim Brooks1:05.43aPort Richmond
23.10Freddi Ire Taylor1:05.83aBenjamin Cardozo
24.-Sherre Lebron1:05.84aThomas Jefferson
25.10Leandra Haynes1:06.19aNazareth Regional
26.9Breanna Cummings1:06.24aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
27.10Yasmine Merille1:06.49aBenjamin Cardozo
28.9Monique Green1:07.35aCampus Magnet Schools
29.9Jessica Bennett1:07.44aBishop Ford Central
30.12Arielle Desdunes1:07.46aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
31.10Jahlisa Williams1:07.63aSheepshead Bay
32.-Keyana Hynds1:07.85aA Philip Randolph
33.-Christabel Chin1:08.46aThomas Jefferson
34.-Jasmen Flagg1:08.73aJames Madison
35.-Priscilla Morris1:08.89aErasmus Hall Campus
36.12Shanice Moten1:08.97aBenjamin Cardozo
37.-Kayla Clare1:08.98aBenjamin Cardozo
38.12Sharrika Brent1:09.14aBishop Loughlin Memo...
39.10Kristine Lewis1:09.23aBenjamin Cardozo
40.10Nani Harakawa1:09.37aPacker Collegiate In...
41.9Mishka Harrisingh1:09.40aBenjamin Cardozo
42.-Ebony Ball1:09.91aBenjamin Cardozo
43.10Kerry Mcenerney1:10.00aTownsend Harris
44.9Brianna Williams1:10.16aErasmus Hall Campus
44.-Shanise Alleyne1:10.16aSheepshead Bay
46.-Myosha Smith1:10.38aThomas Jefferson
47.10Seleah Sheares1:11.02aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
48.-Gloria Aboagye Agy1:11.09aFrancis Lewis
49.10Tiara Summers1:11.61aPort Richmond
50.-Faith Gibbs1:11.81aFrancis Lewis
51.-Daveon Hunter1:12.00aSt Johns Preparatory
52.-Shantelle LittleJo1:12.29aCatherine Mc Auley
53.10Ugonna Okpala1:12.31aBenjamin Cardozo
54.9Khadijah Cudjoe1:12.40aSheepshead Bay
55.9Zahra Bolden1:12.44aErasmus Hall Campus
56.-Alexandra Embleton1:12.50aTownsend Harris
57.-Neilia McKenzie1:12.55aSamuel Gompers
58.-Angelique Whitley1:12.60aCardinal Spellman
59.10Tisha Causeway1:12.66aBrooklyn Technical
60.-Kamille Stewart1:12.72aBrooklyn Technical
61.-Binta Wague1:12.87aTaft
62.-Atta Kakra Conduah1:12.97aFiorello Laguardiah ...
63.-Addishia Dixon1:12.98aThomas Jefferson
64.9Faye Elgart1:13.06aHunter College
65.9Margo Motulsky1:13.20aThe Brearley
66.10Kadidiatou Wague1:13.22aBrooklyn Technical
67.-Stephanie Morales1:13.26aGrover Cleveland
68.-Bosede Daramola1:13.29aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
69.11Janay Charles1:13.58aCampus Magnet Schools
70.-Crystal Ramos1:13.69aMidwood
71.-Adjee Hamilton1:13.73aErasmus Hall Campus
71.-Shaquana Nelson1:13.73aMidwood
73.-Ariele Villanueva1:13.81aMidwood
74.-Kelly mae Smith1:13.84aBenjamin Cardozo
75.-Ashley Regis1:13.91aMidwood
76.-Casandra Edwards1:13.95aErasmus Hall Campus
77.10Leah Harakawa1:14.07aPacker Collegiate In...
78.-Lisa Grimaldi1:14.21aSt Johns Preparatory
79.-ANNA KUO1:14.31aTownsend Harris
79.9Alexandria Buford1:14.31aPort Richmond
81.10Brittani Young1:14.35aPort Richmond
82.-Katherine Rodriguez1:14.44aGrover Cleveland
82.-CRYSTAL COX1:14.44aThomas Jefferson
84.-Vivian Chen1:14.46aMidwood
85.9Andia Paz1:14.58aTownsend Harris
85.-Natalie Nwanna1:14.58aBrooklyn Technical
87.-Crystal Malcolm1:14.70aBoys & Girls
88.-Imani Robinson1:14.86aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
89.-Kristina Rodulfo1:14.93aTownsend Harris
89.11Cherese Lumsden-Wallace1:14.93aNazareth Regional
91.-Bella Dapilma1:14.98aA Philip Randolph
92.-Jayanna Fleet1:15.23aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
93.-Wilhemina Annan1:15.44aPort Richmond
94.-Ashia Barnes1:15.55aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
95.-Gianna Montanez1:15.64aPort Richmond
325.-Corby Ferlesch1:15.68aBeacon School (New Y...
96.-Atta Panyi Conduah1:15.73aFiorello Laguardiah ...
97.-Shaniqua Lewis1:15.80aPort Richmond
98.9Lezah Joseph1:16.26aHealth Profession/Hu...
99.-Chenelle Sandford1:16.28aCardinal Spellman
100.9Sudan Garner1:16.37aBrooklyn Technical
101.-Amy Trey1:16.62aHunter College
102.9Almeda Spahija1:16.69aGrover Cleveland
103.10Karina Diaz1:16.87aFiorello Laguardiah ...
104.-Shanice Kellman1:16.92aFriends Seminary
104.-Lindsay Tropnas1:16.92aMidwood
106.-Dominique Bramwell1:17.04aPort Richmond
107.9Lashonda Porterfield1:17.05aCampus Magnet Schools
108.12Shalonda Peters1:17.40aSt Johns Preparatory
109.-Akexa Ginsberg1:17.55aHorace Mann
110.-Afia Bannister1:17.64aMidwood
111.-Domenique Morrison1:17.66aFrancis Lewis
112.-Alyse Hunt1:18.73aMidwood
113.9Carla Auguste1:18.77aMidwood
114.-Celia Liang1:18.80aMidwood
115.-Belen Gayta1:18.88aTownsend Harris
116.-Alexandra Montas1:19.01aHealth Profession/Hu...
117.9Jeannette Ridgeway1:19.15aPort Richmond
118.-Johnna Blunt1:19.57aPort Richmond
119.-Sophie Sauvayre1:19.77aPacker Collegiate In...
120.-Edowaye Enabulele1:19.79aHealth Profession/Hu...
121.-Kim Clancy1:20.10aFriends Seminary
122.-Amani Ferguson1:20.46aFriends Seminary
123.9Khaliha Hawkins1:20.49aMidwood
124.-Yun Gong1:20.65aMidwood
125.-Si si Huang1:20.89aHunter College
126.-Selima McMillan1:20.95aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
127.-Emeiko Hunte1:21.12aMidwood
128.9Jessica Zalph1:21.30aHunter College
129.-Zixi Huang1:21.57aHunter College
130.-Sara Lebowitz1:21.64aFrancis Lewis
131.-Kayla Ceballos1:21.86aChrist The King
132.-Celina Leung1:22.07aFrancis Lewis
133.10Alexandria Wilkins1:22.27aFiorello Laguardiah ...
134.-Lois Park1:22.35aTownsend Harris
135.10Fiorella Bini1:22.51aSt Johns Preparatory
136.-Amber Bernardez1:22.60aEvander Childs
137.-Sylvie ST Fort1:22.62aMidwood
138.10Amber Small1:22.72aCatherine Mc Auley
139.-Stephanie Lew1:22.77aMidwood
140.-Nancy MO1:22.78aHunter College
141.-Merry Ding1:22.85aHunter College
142.-Dafnee Firpo1:22.92aGrover Cleveland
143.-Erica Jeudy1:23.56aBenjamin Cardozo
144.-Viviana Castaneda1:23.57aSt Johns Preparatory
145.-Jessica Blanca1:23.89aTownsend Harris
146.-Kristina Yao1:25.45aTownsend Harris
147.9Khadijah Forde1:25.61aCatherine Mc Auley
148.-JENNIFER YOO1:25.85aTownsend Harris
149.-Stephanie Ramirez1:25.98aGrover Cleveland
150.10Ashley Hawkins1:26.69aSt Johns Preparatory
151.-Toree Kennely1:26.80aSt Johns Preparatory
152.10Kiarah Williams1:26.83aSt Johns Preparatory
153.-Xandria Hanley1:27.81aMidwood
154.-Vicky Cuenca1:27.82aGrover Cleveland
155.-Alyssa Nagpal1:27.95aTownsend Harris
156.-FRANCES SHI1:28.12aHunter College
157.-Angela Asmal1:29.17aGrover Cleveland
158.9Glenika Creese1:29.18aHealth Profession/Hu...
159.-Daniela Sanchez1:29.27aInformation Technology
160.-Aleesha Spann1:30.43aThomas Jefferson
161.-Ingrid Zapata1:30.69aGlobal Studies
162.-Lashonda Hathorne1:30.96aSt Johns Preparatory
163.-Caroline Chung1:31.96aFiorello Laguardiah ...
164.-Chui YU Lau1:32.58aFiorello Laguardiah ...
165.-Jamelah Plato1:32.89aBenjamin Cardozo
166.-Kai Ying Lin1:32.91aHunter College
167.-Vivian Chen1:33.09aTownsend Harris
168.-Sanela Kolar1:34.00aGrover Cleveland
169.-Maria Stamatelatos1:37.80aTownsend Harris
170.-Marianela Imbachi1:38.00aInformation Technology
171.-Alexis Perez1:38.64aSt Johns Preparatory
172.-Nita Durakovic1:39.69aGrover Cleveland
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Claudia Francis4:55.80aBenjamin Cardozo
2.11Dana Walsh4:55.82aConvent of the Sacre...
3.12Ashley Armand4:59.83aMartin Van Buren
4.8Katie Hanss5:12.48aThe Brearley
5.12Jodiann Burke5:18.72aBoys & Girls
6.11Amina Smith5:20.41aTownsend Harris
7.11Jackie McDougall5:21.21aHorace Mann
8.11Laila Mahran5:22.27aHealth Profession/Hu...
9.10Johana Jimenez5:25.93aBoys & Girls
10.11Phyllis Francis5:28.00aCatherine Mc Auley
11.10Taia Thomas5:30.74aCatherine Mc Auley
12.10Julisa Baez5:31.74aDewitt Clinton
13.-Michelle Hernandez5:35.98aFiorello Laguardiah ...
14.11Stephanie Hernandez5:39.00aMidwood
15.9Meghan Dinegar5:39.93aBenjamin Cardozo
16.11Louise Duffy5:42.01aFiorello Laguardiah ...
17.-Folashade Oyarijivbie5:42.63aSheepshead Bay
18.9Jackie Roepers5:43.65aThe Brearley
19.10Danielle Sorrentino5:43.81aPort Richmond
20.-Julia Skrak5:46.40aPacker Collegiate In...
21.9Kassandra Somers5:49.65aPort Richmond
22.-Dana Krausher5:49.95aHunter College
23.-Melanie Rodriguez5:53.61aInformation Technology
24.-Thamare Rejouis5:58.33aScience Skills Center
25.9Jessica Nosenchuk5:58.97aFiorello Laguardiah ...
26.-Dolly Moorhead6:00.65aHorace Mann
27.10Carolena Mayorga6:00.70aFar Rockaway
28.-Hanaa Butcher6:01.06aBushwick Campus
29.-Andrea Techera6:01.79aFrancis Lewis
30.-Amber Bryce6:01.86aFrancis Lewis
31.10Diana Quinde6:02.78aHealth Profession/Hu...
32.-Jena KO6:02.91aFiorello Laguardiah ...
33.9Laura Mata6:03.42aTownsend Harris
34.-Vanessa Lau6:04.52aFrancis Lewis
35.-Melody Rodriguez6:04.59aInformation Technology
36.11Cinelli Mangal6:06.02aDewitt Clinton
37.-Charlene Jackson6:06.27aBoys & Girls
38.-Lisette Munoz6:07.78aGrover Cleveland
39.9Catherine Chen6:07.85aHunter College
40.11Katie Feder6:11.99aHorace Mann
41.-Tsu Zhu6:13.31aTownsend Harris
42.-Kiara Gomez6:19.15aHealth Profession/Hu...
43.-Samantha Cella6:25.41aPort Richmond
44.10Dami HO6:26.64aHealth Profession/Hu...
45.-Stavroula Benetato6:27.07aFort Hamilton
46.9Nancy Chen6:27.70aThe Brearley
47.-Paulina Jakubowska6:29.91aGrover Cleveland
48.9Amanda Hartman6:32.95aChrist The King
49.10Leah Hernandez6:37.87aChrist The King
50.-Annemarie Valentin6:44.68aChrist The King
51.-Rasheeda Dennis6:46.62aClara Barton
52.-Stephanie Beplat6:50.58aFrancis Lewis
53.-Anitha Benjamin6:51.52aFrancis Lewis
54.-Lucy Dibenedetto6:51.94aFrancis Lewis
55.-Emma Carleton6:51.95aStuyvesant
55.-Breeonna Reed6:51.95aInformation Technology
57.-Gwendolyn Barnes6:55.61aPort Richmond
58.10Tekeya Lobban6:57.90aPaul Robeson for Bus...
59.-Mychaela Worrell7:00.47aHS of American Studies
60.-Melissa Shionarain7:20.47aHS of American Studies
61.-Lily Tan7:31.87aMidwood
62.-Alice Liang7:55.21aMidwood
63.-Victoria Vayner7:55.93aMidwood
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Imani Oliver1:11.12aMidwood
2.-Tracey Louis1:11.84aBrooklyn Technical
3.10Marisa Ahrendts1:11.85aSheepshead Bay
4.-Chanice Hutchinson1:12.62aClara Barton
5.9Bryanna Chestnut1:12.78aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
6.-Clio Sleator1:13.86aHunter College
7.11Alice Walsh1:13.92aConvent of the Sacre...
8.-Ivy Bialza1:14.10aPort Richmond
9.11Renee Lewis1:14.14aMidwood
10.10Tamara Gillard1:14.49aPort Richmond
11.12Stephanie Heyligar1:15.65aMidwood
12.-Monique Samuel1:16.67aClara Barton
13.-Diamond Shell1:18.18aPort Richmond
14.-Stephanie Morales1:18.81aGrover Cleveland
15.9Sabrina Felice1:18.83aFiorello Laguardiah ...
16.10Shenique Doyle1:20.17aSheepshead Bay
17.9Almeda Spahija1:27.17aGrover Cleveland
18.-Bianca Reed1:28.76aA Philip Randolph
---Taisha VargasNTAviation
 
 
X 2k Steeplechase - With Water Varsity - Finals
1.12Kadian Dunkley7:26.74aClara Barton
2.11Julia McMahon7:41.28aPolytechnic Prep Co ...
3.-Emily de la Bruyer7:41.64aThe Brearley
4.11Miy Mahran8:14.23aHealth Profession/Hu...
5.-NGA CHING AU8:22.19aBrooklyn Technical
6.12Elizabeth Wilbur8:26.41aPacker Collegiate In...
7.-Diana Castellanos8:44.20aHealth Profession/Hu...
8.10Jalisa Sanchez8:52.75aSheepshead Bay
9.9Dina Gutierrez9:02.40aGrover Cleveland
10.-Angelica Medford9:17.09aSpringfield Gardens
11.-Shantel Williams9:21.77aWalton Campus
12.-Dolkar Tsering9:30.72aWilliam C Bryant
13.-Alison Santa Ana9:56.38aFort Hamilton
14.-Marina Lehner9:59.78aThe Brearley
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kenesha Abrams
Annis Mars
Kerri Thompson
Shemeka Morgan
4:06.83aBoys & Girls
2.-Whitney Ford
Tavia Brown
Jenay Jackson
Shanna Kay Diggs White
4:12.33aJamaica
3.-Kia Allen
Christine Delgado
Melissa Clarke
Mariah Brown
4:14.47aMurry Bergtraum
4.-Renee Lewis
Jonelle White
Jillian Haynes
1178 Effua
4:15.03aMidwood
5.-Ma shanta Pitts
Seanelle Weaver
Chrysanthe Yarborough
Tineika Toussaint
4:16.28aBoys & Girls
6.-Grace Vixama
Remonia Morrison
Ebonie Noel
Anita Daniel
4:20.79aMidwood
7.-Daniella Olusoga
Ariel Page
Rayne Connell
Kelly Sepulveda
4:21.96aChrist The King
8.-Alesa Liverpool
Chanice Hutchinson
Monique Samuel
Kadian Dunkley
4:24.32aClara Barton
9.-Karim Brooks
Terren Huggins
Savanah Gillard
Tamara Gillard
4:25.86aPaul Robeson for Bus...
10.-Tsian Haywood
Katrina Lambert
Jasmine Springer
Brittany Broomfield
4:26.79aDewitt Clinton
11.-Oksana Skyers
Dresilla Grier
Tracey Louis
Leah Dawkins
4:27.03aBrooklyn Technical
12.-Sabrina Cammock
Madeline Lo
Kryshel Charles
Katie Daza
4:28.53aMary Louis Academy
13.-Ifubanya Mokwauh
Tayanna Mccombs
Khudeza Alford
Kalema Santiago
4:28.59aSt Peters Boys
14.-Shanieka Forrest
Shorlina Alfred
Felicia Brathwaite
Reza Mohammed
4:33.76aScience Skills Center
15.-Sherre Lebron
Christabel Chin
Myosha Smith
Chantele Jones
4:34.61aThomas Jefferson
16.-Shanique Hyde
Baker Nababi
Crystal Thomas
Akilah Williams
4:37.33aBoys & Girls
17.-Shatisha Diggs
Chelsea Gill
Stephanie Heyligar
Tonie Mckenzie
4:39.02aMidwood
18.-Rhea Sitney
Stephanie Avril
Sarah Gray
Jessalee Collingwood
4:49.30aMidwood
19.-Kymberly Johnson
Maria Martori
Christin Hu
Vanessa Ronan
4:51.29aMary Louis Academy
20.-Paige Bellinger
Makayla Decastro
Georgia Brown
Andre Mari Suarez
4:52.83aHealth Profession/Hu...
21.-Aba Kittoe
Tanika Charles
Camille Edgehill
Kennys Lawson
4:59.80aClara Barton
22.-Imani Robinson
Jayanna Fleet
Ashia Barnes
Selima McMillan
5:15.59aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
23.-Crystal Malcolm
Simone Knutt
Brittany Mensah
Johana Jimenez
5:19.47aBoys & Girls
24.-Shakeema McKie
Cherry Ann Wiggins
Roberta Gaskin
Tyler James
5:43.61aClara Barton
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Arbini Arzu
Brittany Giles
Tamira Flash
Sasha George
10:12.11aSt Peters Boys
2.-Brittney Adams
Victoria Lanquah
Fatoumata Samura
Julisa Baez
10:12.51aDewitt Clinton
3.-Taisha Parkins
Bryanna Chestnut
Seleah Sheares
Breanna Cummings
10:25.59aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
4.-Emily De la bruyere
Jackie Roepers
Catherine Heywood
Katie Hanss
10:39.75aThe Brearley
5.-Lezah Joseph
Miy Mahran
Andre Mari Suarez
Laila Mahran
10:44.18aHealth Profession/Hu...
6.-Nathalie Etienne
Kadia Maragh
Houssainat Diallo
Brittney Killebrew
10:45.27aJames Madison
7.-Andrea Tocci
Morgan Mathiesen
Ali Axon
Julia McMahon
11:06.57aPolytechnic Prep Co ...
8.-Ruby Benn
Ada Lee
Celina Leung
Faith Gibbs
11:34.11aFrancis Lewis
9.-Diana Castellanos
Coretta Blake
Diana Quinde
Kiara Gomez
11:40.22aHealth Profession/Hu...
10.-Vivian Chen
Shaquana Nelson
Mary Leong
Lindsay Tropnas
11:59.51aMidwood
11.-Jasmine Cheah
Jessica NG
Lony Leung
Janella Lopez
13:06.15aBrooklyn Technical
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.