Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Branden Helms11.29aSunset
2.10Shawn Petersen11.38aMcMinnville
3.10Jordan Baeza11.45aLife Christian
4.10Reggie Coulter11.49aSunset
6.10Ben Cunha11.52aBeaverton
7.9Kane Kennedy11.57aMcMinnville
7.12Jeff Weisenhaus11.57aSprague
9.11Saril Paz11.61aSouth Salem
10.11Braden VanDyke11.69aClackamas
12.10Nick Houlemard11.71aBeaverton
13.10Dustin Watson11.73aSouth Salem
5.12Titus Linzy11.50Newport
14.11Josh Nice11.79aMcMinnville
15.12Michael Burke11.81aMcMinnville
16.10Ershad Mahmood11.86aBeaverton
17.11Daniel Ha11.88aCrescent Valley
18.9Jaden Brands11.88aBeaverton
19.12Jordan Rideout11.89aSouth Salem
20.11Nolan Dean11.90aNewport
24.12Thomas Greenlaw11.93aMcMinnville
11.9Kelton Chapman11.70Dallas
25.10Daniel Fauss11.95aSouth Salem
26.12Alex Pursel11.97aEstacada
26.11Ryan Silwones11.97aNewport
28.11Aakash Raghubansh11.98aBeaverton
29.10Cody Moore12.00aDallas
30.10Otto VanLeeuwen12.03aSprague
31.11Mitch Tillery12.10aCrescent Valley
32.10Danny Grigsby12.13aCrescent Valley
21.12Brian Clinton11.90Stayton
21.10Zach Packham11.90North Marion
33.11Nathan Lu12.14aSunset
34.10Caleb Krussow12.20aDallas
35.11Tyson Kimball12.21aBeaverton
36.11Alex Packham12.23aNorth Marion
37.10Alex Brown12.25aCrescent Valley
38.11Gilbert Velazquez12.25aBeaverton
39.11Conor Bettendorf12.28aBeaverton
41.11Michael Mitchell12.34aBeaverton
42.11Andrew Moats12.37aNorth Marion
43.11Jesse Buhler12.38aDallas
44.10Zach LaBianco12.39aSunset
48.10Alex Campbell12.42aDallas
49.11Steven Le12.42aCrescent Valley
49.11Philip Dobaj12.42aNorth Marion
51.11Garrett Jameson12.44aClackamas
52.9Tyler Tran12.49aSprague
54.10Justin Osborn12.51aCrescent Valley
55.9Gary Gomez12.52aCrescent Valley
56.12Jesse Simmons12.52aBeaverton
57.10Sam Warner12.53aCrescent Valley
40.12Kevin Sennewald12.30Newport
58.9Chris Johnson12.55aNewport
59.10Taylor Page12.58aSprague
60.11Jon Moon12.58aCrescent Valley
62.12Zacharyah Fender12.62aStayton
45.10Zachary Severin12.40South Salem
45.10Tyler Thayer12.40North Marion
45.11Cameron Chester12.40Estacada
63.9Andrew White12.67aDallas
64.9Tucker Harmon12.70aSprague
53.9Caleb Forrest12.50Crescent Valley
66.9Peter Hong12.74aCrescent Valley
67.12Dylan Christensen12.79aNorth Marion
68.12Jesse Wang12.81aSunset
21.9Michael Fernandez12.6South Salem
61.11Joe Sou12.60Estacada
69.9Curtis Deetz12.84aStayton
70.9Tyler Gustavson12.89aClackamas
71.9Austin Lamb12.89aClackamas
74.10Jeremy Nisbett12.91aClackamas
75.10Isiah Lor12.92aSprague
65.12Luis Morales12.70Stayton
76.10Jimmy Nguyen12.94aCrescent Valley
77.11Cody Byers12.95aCrescent Valley
78.9Nick Adams12.98aClackamas
79.10Chris Koenig13.00aCrescent Valley
79.9Freddie Vasquez13.00aSprague
81.11Austin Forbis13.00aNewport
82.9Tyler Murphy13.10aCrescent Valley
84.9Dylan Harm13.11aSprague
72.11Evan Lindemann12.90Stayton
72.9Conner Walker12.90South Salem
85.12Jesus Hernandez13.14aNewport
86.11Tyler Brooks13.14aStayton
87.11Devin Feldman13.14aNorth Marion
88.9Jonathan Jury13.22aEstacada
89.9Anthony Balderrama13.22aSouth Salem
90.10Nathan Smith13.22aCrescent Valley
91.9Vikas Mankala13.30aSouth Salem
94.9Dillon Leach13.31aNorth Marion
83.9Xavier Bailey13.10Sprague
95.10Zipeng Huang13.35aClackamas
96.9Zack Henderson13.35aDallas
98.12Cody Buschke13.47aEstacada
91.9Ryan Gail13.30Sprague
91.12Alex Ammon13.30Stayton
100.10Benjamin Alexander13.58aStayton
101.12Pablo Santamaria13.59aNewport
97.10Alex Emry13.40South Salem
102.9Joel Caudillo13.67aSouth Salem
99.9Colton Moeller13.50Newport
103.12Eric Hance13.83aSprague
104.10Jordan Miller13.91aSprague
105.10Andrew Grimshaw14.09aSouth Salem
106.9Andy Burgess14.20aDallas
107.10Max Pearce14.32aDallas
108.9Jordan Mendez14.42aSprague
109.9Gunner Wyatt14.57aDallas
110.10Austin Wilder14.91aStayton
111.9David Belluno16.60aSouth Salem
9Reza MoghaddampourDNSSprague
10Carson ClowNTMcMinnville
11Alex GrantDNSNewport
10Cody MooreDNSSprague
11Zach WoodDNSNewport
12Jamie ThwingNTNorth Marion
11Devante HamiltonNTBeaverton
11Cody ChristieNTNorth Marion
11Zac ObergNTDallas
11Josh WoodringDNSDallas
9Ben JacksonDNSClackamas
9Jake LezakDNSSprague
11Alexander GroverDNSSprague
10Marquese BrownNTClackamas
9Danny HoffmannNTLife Christian
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Matthew Kim12.33aBeaverton
2.11Philip Mackley12.43aBeaverton
3.10Alex Lou12.43aSunset
4.12Zachary Gibson12.46aMcMinnville
5.10Tor Kongkwanmuang12.47aSunset
6.11David Myers12.52aMcMinnville
7.10Joe Cordell12.53aSunset
8.9Justin Harris12.59aMcMinnville
9.9Tyson Bechtol12.66aMcMinnville
10.9Kyle Eckrosh12.71aBeaverton
11.11Brian Ochoa12.76aBeaverton
12.10Charles Laughlin12.82aMcMinnville
13.9Taylor Barnes12.83aBeaverton
14.9Evan Colorito12.84aBeaverton
15.9Peter Vo12.88aSunset
16.11Bayla Sek12.94aBeaverton
17.10Matt Macmillan13.00aSunset
18.10Matt Weant13.01aMcMinnville
19.9Malik Fontleroy-Smith13.01aBeaverton
20.12Brandon Ford13.05aMcMinnville
21.12Nick Wilson13.07aBeaverton
22.11Phillip Lam13.08aBeaverton
23.10Mario Ramirez13.10aBeaverton
24.10James Blount13.12aSunset
25.9Austin Herring13.19aBeaverton
26.11Grahm Hukari13.37aBeaverton
27.11David Bolhis13.39aBeaverton
28.10Darien Dunstan13.42aBeaverton
29.9Andrew Paulsen13.44aBeaverton
30.9Walker Donnelly13.46aSunset
31.10Nietzsche Misonheimer13.46aMcMinnville
32.10Yuta Nakayama13.47aBeaverton
33.9Alex Aban13.54aBeaverton
34.11Jon Thompson13.62aSunset
35.11Chase Morgan13.76aSunset
36.9Kade Threadgill13.88aBeaverton
37.9Alex Liggins14.15aBeaverton
38.10Ed Lara14.23aBeaverton
39.9Joe Dean14.94aBeaverton
40.9Dakota Clevenger15.36aBeaverton
41.9Zakreya Mahamud18.74aBeaverton
9Travis SlaughterDNSMcMinnville
12Cory FranksDNSMcMinnville
10Preston KhievDNSBeaverton
10Douglas CorpronDNSBeaverton
10James RamosDNSMcMinnville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Branden Helms22.59aSunset
2.12Jason Miller23.23aSprague
3.11Braden VanDyke23.55aClackamas
4.10Jordan Baeza23.76aLife Christian
5.10Reggie Coulter23.77aSunset
6.10Ian Banks-Clark24.14aSunset
7.10Briley Beaton24.19aSunset
8.11Connor Benson24.29aCrescent Valley
9.11Andy Feist24.30aClackamas
10.10Shawn Petersen24.35aMcMinnville
11.10Ershad Mahmood24.41aBeaverton
12.11Tim Eshelman24.58aClackamas
13.12Titus Linzy24.63aNewport
14.12Jesse Wang24.64aSunset
15.11Josh Nice24.65aMcMinnville
16.10Jeff Pettenger24.70aSprague
17.11Cody Christie24.73aNorth Marion
18.10Otto VanLeeuwen24.87aSprague
19.11Matt McKee24.89aClackamas
20.11Ryan Silwones24.96aNewport
21.12Trevor Mackey25.15aDallas
22.11Nolan Dean25.25aNewport
23.10Caleb Krussow25.39aDallas
24.11Aakash Raghubansh25.43aBeaverton
25.11Andrew Moats25.44aNorth Marion
26.11Alex Packham25.46aNorth Marion
27.10Cody Moore25.49aDallas
28.10Carson Smith25.56aBeaverton
29.11Jeremy Erland25.60aEstacada
30.11Jesse Buhler25.60aDallas
31.10Justin Osborn25.64aCrescent Valley
32.11Noah Smith25.84aBeaverton
33.10Alex Campbell25.87aDallas
34.11Philip Dobaj25.91aNorth Marion
35.10Matt Macmillan25.91aSunset
36.10Danny Grigsby25.95aCrescent Valley
37.12Jesse Simmons25.96aBeaverton
38.9Justin Harris25.99aMcMinnville
39.11Kacy Gross26.02aStayton
40.11Cameron Chester26.04aEstacada
41.11Jon Moon26.07aCrescent Valley
42.11Garrett Jameson26.11aClackamas
43.9Michael Fernandez26.11aSouth Salem
44.9Tyler Gustavson26.14aClackamas
45.9Nick Warney26.19aSprague
46.9Peter Hong26.28aCrescent Valley
47.10Tyler Thayer26.42aNorth Marion
48.10Nietzsche Misonheimer26.46aMcMinnville
49.10Jeremy Nisbett26.51aClackamas
50.9Gary Gomez26.53aCrescent Valley
51.11Cody Byers26.54aCrescent Valley
52.9Chris Johnson26.61aNewport
53.12Zacharyah Fender26.62aStayton
54.10Chris Koenig26.72aCrescent Valley
55.12Dylan Christensen26.80aNorth Marion
56.9Tyler Tran26.96aSprague
57.9Tyler Murphy26.99aCrescent Valley
58.9Daniel Thom27.03aCrescent Valley
59.10Tyler Moore27.05aEstacada
60.12Nick Wilson27.10aBeaverton
61.10Scott Diehl27.15aStayton
62.10Taylor Page27.18aSprague
63.9Gunner Wyatt27.20aDallas
64.10James Ramos27.21aMcMinnville
65.9Tyson Bechtol27.24aMcMinnville
66.11Austin Forbis27.25aNewport
67.12Jesus Hernandez27.33aNewport
68.9Benjamin Huh27.36aClackamas
69.10Matt Weant27.38aMcMinnville
70.9Dylan Harm27.46aSprague
71.12Brandon Ford27.53aMcMinnville
72.11Ricky Huerta27.65aDallas
73.12Patrick Anderson27.66aStayton
74.11Phillip Lam27.74aBeaverton
75.9Conner Walker27.86aSouth Salem
76.9Jonathan Jury27.87aEstacada
77.9Anthony Balderrama27.89aSouth Salem
78.10Isiah Lor27.89aSprague
79.12Pablo Santamaria27.99aNewport
80.10Benjamin Alexander28.22aStayton
81.11Jeffery Knierim28.29aBeaverton
82.10Zipeng Huang28.29aClackamas
83.10Alex Emry28.42aSouth Salem
84.9Joel Caudillo28.43aSouth Salem
85.9Andrei Reinoso28.76aSouth Salem
86.9Xavier Bailey28.77aSprague
87.9Ryan Gail28.82aSprague
88.9Zack Henderson28.83aDallas
89.9Andy Burgess29.25aDallas
90.12Eric Hance29.35aSprague
91.10Andrew Grimshaw30.28aSouth Salem
92.10Max Pearce30.39aDallas
93.10Tyler Renfro30.97aDallas
94.9Jordan Mendez32.10aSprague
9James KhamkeomanyDNSClackamas
10Cody RenfroDNSDallas
9Andrew WhiteDNSDallas
9Freddie VasquezDNSSprague
9Nick AdamsDNSClackamas
9Danny HoffmannDNSLife Christian
11Devin FeldmanDNSNorth Marion
9Reza MoghaddampourDNSSprague
9Vikas MankalaDNSSouth Salem
10Erik OlsonDNSBeaverton
11Alin ResigaDNSBeaverton
10Preston KhievDNSBeaverton
11Jordan BergstromDNSClackamas
10Cody MooreDNSSprague
10Ian JarviDNSSprague
11Cahen BarlosDNSNorth Marion
12John ChassaingDNSEstacada
12Jarret KeatonDNSSprague
12Jamie ThwingDNSNorth Marion
11Gilbert VelazquezDNSBeaverton
11Devante HamiltonDNSBeaverton
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Miller50.50aSprague
2.10Briley Beaton51.56aSunset
3.11Jordan Bergstrom52.10aClackamas
4.9Kane Kennedy53.21aMcMinnville
10Nick Houlemard53.77aBeaverton
5.11Andy Feist54.89aClackamas
6.11Philip Lenox55.25aSprague
7.10Jeff Pettenger55.47aSprague
8.12Scotty McKinnley55.71aDallas
9.10Ian Banks-Clark55.78aSunset
10.11Tim Eshelman55.96aClackamas
11.10Kasey Pederson56.01aSprague
12.10Hussein Mohamed56.11aBeaverton
13.11Neil Ratzlaff56.27aClackamas
14.11Brandon Updike56.32aDallas
15.12Cody Jones56.62aDallas
16.10Matthew Hatzenbihler57.00aSprague
17.11Kacy Gross57.30aStayton
18.10Brandon Griffin57.41aSprague
19.11Joe Thorpe57.44aSunset
20.9John Marshall57.56aSprague
21.9Tanner Orton57.98aMcMinnville
22.11Vincent Yang58.03aSunset
23.11Noah Smith58.38aBeaverton
24.9Nick Warney58.68aSprague
25.11Alin Resiga59.60aBeaverton
26.11Ian Robins59.71aMcMinnville
27.12Zach Quinn59.82aMcMinnville
28.10Ian Jarvi1:00.20aSprague
29.11Kyle Griswold1:00.31aStayton
30.11Victor Guigon1:00.55aSprague
31.10Brett Buschke1:00.77aEstacada
32.10Erik Olson1:00.91aBeaverton
33.9Daniel Thom1:01.26aCrescent Valley
34.11Jeffery Knierim1:01.76aBeaverton
35.12Sam Wiltse1:01.87aStayton
36.12Trevor Mackey1:02.30aDallas
37.11Ricky Huerta1:02.48aDallas
38.9Perry Tindle1:03.52aSunset
39.10Devin Ferguson1:04.73aBeaverton
40.9Andrew Miller1:05.48aSprague
41.10Isiah Lor1:06.21aSprague
42.9Ryan Hopt1:06.91aSouth Salem
43.10Joe Villela1:07.09aDallas
44.9Tyler Tran1:07.12aSprague
45.9Colton Moeller1:08.34aNewport
46.10Tyler Renfro1:08.39aDallas
47.12Josiah Ober1:08.57aLife Christian
48.9Taylor Jaeger1:08.62aSouth Salem
49.10Austin Wilder1:10.30aStayton
50.9Austin Collier1:11.27aSprague
51.9Tim Hartley1:12.39aSouth Salem
52.9Jason Dornon1:14.46aSprague
53.9Alex Magden1:14.83aSprague
9Reza MoghaddampourDNSSprague
9Asa StephensNTSprague
12Jarret KeatonDNSSprague
10Cody RenfroNTDallas
12Nikelous PattersonDNSMcMinnville
10Isidro TopeteDNSStayton
12Zachary GibsonDNSMcMinnville
12John ChassaingDNSEstacada
11Cahen BarlosDNSNorth Marion
12Jamie ThwingDNSNorth Marion
11Devante HamiltonDNSBeaverton
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Matt Long50South Salem
11Jack Hill53South Salem
12Benjamin Condrea53.7Crescent Valley
10Will Strahl54.9Crescent Valley
10Dustin Watson55South Salem
11Josh Nice55.7McMinnville
11Brandon Harris55.9McMinnville
11Saril Paz56South Salem
10Carson Clow56.3McMinnville
11Connor Benson56.6Crescent Valley
12Doug Pentland56.8Crescent Valley
9Taylor Vicknair57.2McMinnville
12Zachary Gibson59.0McMinnville
12Brett Delfino59South Salem
9Michael Lanahan59.3Crescent Valley
11Jon Moon59.7Crescent Valley
9Joel Caudillo60South Salem
12Zach Quinn60.4McMinnville
12Adam Brown60.5McMinnville
11David Myers60.6McMinnville
10Andrew Jensen62South Salem
11Isaac Talmage63South Salem
12Rodolfo Lopez64South Salem
11Geoff Aust64.0Crescent Valley
9Oslo Jacobson65South Salem
9Mohamed Hassan65.1Crescent Valley
9Ryan Hopt73South Salem
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Long1:59.20South Salem
2.12Benjamin Condrea2:03.00Crescent Valley
3.11Aaron Back2:04.20Sunset
4.10Matthew Hatzenbihler2:06.00Sprague
5.12Kyle Dreibelbis2:06.40McMinnville
6.10Nathan Brown2:06.80Sunset
7.12Sean Reilly2:07.40Sunset
8.11Zach Newsom2:10.20Sunset
9.11Maicol Santos2:11.90Beaverton
10.11Logan Torgerson2:13.10Clackamas
11.11Forrest Visscher2:13.80Clackamas
12.10Kasey Pederson2:14.40Sprague
13.11Kory Andersen2:14.90Sunset
14.11CJ Spisla2:15.20Sunset
15.12Michael Burke2:16.30McMinnville
16.10Chris MacMurray2:16.70Estacada
17.10Brett Gibbs2:17.40Dallas
18.9Cody Secaira2:18.20McMinnville
19.11Kody Tarbell2:18.50Sunset
20.9Michael Lanahan2:19.00Crescent Valley
20.11Skyler Holstad2:19.00Dallas
22.11Philip Lenox2:20.10Sprague
23.11Calvin Koch2:20.30Crescent Valley
24.10Daniel Hahn2:20.90Sunset
25.11Max Borman2:21.00McMinnville
26.11Brian Ochoa2:21.30Beaverton
27.12Justin Jakubauskas2:21.70Sunset
28.11Brandon Christenson2:22.60Dallas
29.11Tyler Field2:22.80Dallas
30.9James Vettrus2:23.10Sprague
30.11Aaron Rostad2:23.10Sunset
32.11Connor McKeegan2:23.40McMinnville
33.9James Boyer2:23.60North Marion
34.11Mathew Clark2:24.00South Salem
36.12Tyler Rasmussen2:25.80North Marion
37.9Mohamed Hassan2:26.60Crescent Valley
38.11Jakeob Scaglione2:27.30Dallas
39.12Jacob Snyder2:27.80Stayton
39.11Tyler Ferris2:27.80Dallas
41.12Patrick Gates2:28.20Sprague
42.11Sean Blair2:28.60Dallas
43.12Michael Packard2:29.10Crescent Valley
45.9Dale Morgan2:29.70Stayton
46.11Erikkson Baird2:33.20Clackamas
47.10Michael Paulson2:34.10Clackamas
48.10Christopher Chu2:36.20Sunset
49.9Dakota Tangredi2:42.80Clackamas
50.9Paul Disney2:43.30Dallas
51.10Sam Kimber2:44.10North Marion
52.10Taylor Quitariano2:45.00Sprague
53.11Cris Molver2:47.58Dallas
9Jason Dornon2:49.40Sprague
54.9Austin Collier2:50.90Sprague
55.9Alex Magden2:58.40Sprague
10Saroop ShesthaDNSClackamas
9Brian ChristensenDNSBeaverton
12Alex AmmonDNSStayton
9Javier TopeteDNSStayton
9Kevin McIlvennyDNSStayton
10Guillermo DiazDNSStayton
10Felix De VeraDNSMcMinnville
10Jonathan WoodDNSMcMinnville
11Jeffery ReintjesDNSBeaverton
10Jeremy WinstonDNSBeaverton
10Devin FergusonDNSBeaverton
10Troy SeveranceDNSMcMinnville
11Keean MorishitaDNSClackamas
10Ciaran SmytheDNSClackamas
12Robin FahyDNSMcMinnville
11Paul KirseDNSBeaverton
12David NguyenDNSBeaverton
 

800 Meters - Wheelchair  Varsity - Finals

35.10Jose Villa2:25.50North Marion
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kevin Kavanaugh4:31.80Beaverton
2.12Mars Jacobson4:32.40South Salem
3.11Aaron Back4:34.60Sunset
4.10Will Strahl4:39.80Crescent Valley
5.12Kyle Dreibelbis4:40.30McMinnville
6.12Kit Kingstad4:41.60Beaverton
7.9Dan Oekerman4:43.10Beaverton
8.10Nathan Brown4:44.80Sunset
9.11Zach Newsom4:48.80Sunset
10.12Josue Rodriguez4:54.10Sprague
11.12Troy Prettyman4:55.70Estacada
12.11CJ Spisla4:55.80Sunset
13.10Hussein Mohamed4:56.30Beaverton
14.11Maicol Santos4:56.60Beaverton
15.10Theo Puentes5:00.30Newport
16.9Clay Stuhr5:02.80Dallas
17.10Daniel Hahn5:05.30Sunset
18.10Chris MacMurray5:07.20Estacada
19.10Isidro Topete5:07.60Stayton
20.11Kody Tarbell5:07.70Sunset
21.12Justin Jakubauskas5:09.00Sunset
22.10Mark Kamp5:09.20Life Christian
23.12Dustin Lytle5:09.80Dallas
9Deklyn Wood5:10Newport
24.11Paul Kirse5:10.60Beaverton
26.10Jeremie Edwards5:11.50Stayton
27.12Randy Minich5:12.00Dayton
28.11Kory Andersen5:12.20Sunset
29.11Max Borman5:12.50McMinnville
30.10Alex Bird5:12.90Dallas
31.11Daivik Orth5:13.40Beaverton
32.10Roberto Villanueva5:14.30Newport
33.11Brian Ochoa5:15.00Beaverton
34.9Slater Broaddus5:16.10South Salem
35.12Nathan Klammer5:17.20Crescent Valley
36.9Brian Christensen5:18.10Beaverton
36.9Brody Howarth5:18.10Stayton
38.12David Nguyen5:18.80Beaverton
39.10Ethan Noll5:19.80Dallas
40.11Brandon Christenson5:20.10Dallas
41.10Andrew Jensen5:21.30South Salem
42.9Javier Topete5:21.90Stayton
42.10Guillermo Diaz5:21.90Stayton
44.12Nathan Smith5:22.10Sprague
45.9James Vettrus5:22.50Sprague
46.10Brett Gibbs5:22.60Dallas
47.10Nick Huerta5:23.10Dallas
48.9Oslo Jacobson5:23.20South Salem
49.11Nicholas Murphy5:23.30Beaverton
50.11Aaron Rostad5:23.90Sunset
51.12Tyler Rasmussen5:25.10North Marion
52.11Connor McKeegan5:27.30McMinnville
53.11Tyler Field5:32.00Dallas
54.10Taylor Nusser5:32.20Sprague
55.9James Boyer5:32.80North Marion
56.9Conner Thomas5:33.20Sunset
57.9Sayre Lanahan5:33.60Crescent Valley
58.9Tyler Harris5:33.80McMinnville
59.12Matt Osborn5:34.80Dallas
60.11Sean Blair5:35.90Dallas
61.12Connor Myers5:37.30South Salem
62.12Sam Wiltse5:38.00Stayton
63.12Patrick Gates5:39.70Sprague
64.12Morgan Driever5:40.60McMinnville
65.9Michael Coste5:40.80McMinnville
66.11Erikkson Baird5:41.30Clackamas
67.11Andrew Jackson5:42.00Sprague
11Tyler Ferris5:44.0Dallas
11Jakeob Scaglione5:44.0Dallas
10Christopher Chu5:44.5Sunset
68.12Sawyer Finegan5:45.80Dallas
69.9Sam Greydanus5:46.80Crescent Valley
70.11Adam Cardoza5:47.60Stayton
71.9Jacob Fenger5:51.70Beaverton
72.10Hayden Harms5:58.30South Salem
73.9Alex Liggins5:59.10Beaverton
74.10Michael Paulson6:01.30Clackamas
75.9Paul Disney6:06.70Dallas
76.11Cris Molver6:10.40Dallas
77.10Taylor Quitariano6:10.60Sprague
78.10Sam Kimber6:11.20North Marion
79.9Jordy Calleja6:11.60Newport
80.9Coleman Finnegan6:15.30Dallas
81.11Alfredo Martinez6:29.80McMinnville
82.11Samuel Rasmussen6:30.30Estacada
83.10Kenny Gyure6:48.70Estacada
84.11Adam Barnhart7:06.00Dallas
84.9Dakota Tangredi7:06.00Clackamas
86.10Troy Severance7:41.40McMinnville
11Keean MorishitaNTClackamas
9Deklyn WoodNTNewport
9Jack McKeeganNTMcMinnville
11Jakeob ScaglioneNTDallas
10Tristan TrippNTEstacada
10Jonathan WoodNTMcMinnville
10Jeremy WinstonNTBeaverton
11Jeffery ReintjesNTBeaverton
11Tyler FerrisNTDallas
9Andrew PaulsenNTBeaverton
9Diego VillanuevaNTNewport
 

1 Mile - Wheelchair  Varsity - Finals

25.10Jose Villa5:11.30North Marion
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mars Jacobson9:28.00South Salem
2.12Brad Prettyman9:29.40Estacada
3.12Marshall Beranek9:31.40South Salem
4.12Josue Rodriguez9:33.00Sprague
5.11Matt Auer9:42.70Crescent Valley
6.11Johnnie Workman9:44.10Estacada
7.9Jason Udland9:44.60Clackamas
8.9Clay Stuhr9:47.00Dallas
9.12Andrew Bernhisel9:48.30McMinnville
10.11Mitchell Koblitz9:50.50Clackamas
11.11Tim Jackson9:54.30Clackamas
12.10Isidro Topete10:01.00Stayton
13.12Chris Newell10:04.90South Salem
14.9Brody Howarth10:05.50Stayton
15.10Theo Puentes10:06.70Newport
16.10Jeremie Edwards10:19.40Stayton
17.12Dustin Lytle10:34.20Dallas
18.11Miguel Sanchez10:41.30South Salem
19.9Slater Broaddus10:45.80South Salem
20.12Jacob Snyder10:50.30Stayton
21.12Corbin Ranche10:56.20McMinnville
22.10Taylor Nusser10:59.80Sprague
23.11Victor Guigon11:00.70Sprague
24.9Sayre Lanahan11:05.40Crescent Valley
25.11Adam Cardoza11:11.00Stayton
26.10Luke Scheuermann11:12.50South Salem
27.12Chris Fornataro11:15.80McMinnville
28.9Tyler Malloy11:40.40Crescent Valley
29.9Nathan Wallace11:45.50Newport
30.12Sawyer Finegan11:48.70Dallas
31.9Daniel Early11:59.40McMinnville
32.9Coleman Finnegan12:00.10Dallas
33.9Bryce Anderson12:04.80Crescent Valley
34.12Patrick Anderson12:16.50Stayton
9Tyler HarrisDNSMcMinnville
9Jack McKeeganDNSMcMinnville
10Ethan NollDNSDallas
12Jonathon AebiDNSMcMinnville
10Kurtis GilliatDNSMcMinnville
10Mark KampDNSLife Christian
9Andrew MillerDNSSprague
10Alan JohnstonDNSClackamas
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jack Hill16.09aSouth Salem
2.11Alan Bell16.28aSunset
3.12Julien Frolov17.05aNorth Marion
4.12Nick Apperson17.12aClackamas
5.11Ian Lamb17.34aSprague
6.10Justin Barker17.59aBeaverton
7.11Mitch Tillery18.00aCrescent Valley
8.12Klint Pippert18.37aNorth Marion
9.12Adam Brown18.39aMcMinnville
10.9Eric Zechenelly18.52aSunset
11.9Max Jette18.78aClackamas
12.10Brady McKinnley18.79aDallas
13.9Taylor Vicknair18.83aMcMinnville
14.10Carson Smith19.18aBeaverton
15.10James Brownell19.20aBeaverton
16.12Brett Delfino19.38aSouth Salem
17.11Myles Ireland19.52aMcMinnville
18.10Pedro Moreno19.90aMcMinnville
19.9Reid Loeffler20.05aSunset
20.11Clint Armstrong20.17aCrescent Valley
21.9Kelln Pippert20.30aNorth Marion
22.11Aakash Raghubansh20.80aBeaverton
23.11David Myers21.05aMcMinnville
24.11Gregory Wu21.13aSprague
25.11Philip Mackley21.13aBeaverton
26.12Jordan Tom21.14aDallas
27.10Brandon Colwell21.65aBeaverton
28.10Lopaka Searle22.51aClackamas
29.12Fredrick Jageilski23.83aDallas
30.10Ian Morrell28.37aCrescent Valley
10Jimmy WheelerDNSEstacada
10Jordan CattoDNSDallas
9Joshua CoadyDNSSprague
12Cody BestDNSEstacada
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alan Bell41.80Sunset
2.11Jack Hill42.30South Salem
3.11Ian Lamb45.50Sprague
3.9Eric Zechenelly45.50Sunset
5.11Dominic Manyrath45.90Clackamas
6.9John Marshall46.90Sprague
6.12Brian Clinton46.90Stayton
8.12Nathan Klammer47.00Crescent Valley
9.9Max Jette47.40Clackamas
10.12Jordan Tom47.80Dallas
11.12Julien Frolov47.90North Marion
12.11Ryan Silwones48.20Newport
12.10Brady McKinnley48.20Dallas
14.9Jesse Debord48.30Clackamas
15.11Myles Ireland49.20McMinnville
16.10Jose Estrada50.80Clackamas
17.11Gregory Wu51.10Sprague
18.11Clint Armstrong51.20Crescent Valley
19.10Trevor Skoien52.60Estacada
20.10Jayce Marshall52.70Clackamas
21.12Cody Buschke52.80Estacada
22.11Carl Lucker53.80Crescent Valley
23.12Fredrick Jageilski59.80Dallas
24.10Ian Morrell1:04.70Crescent Valley
10Pedro MorenoDNSMcMinnville
10Justin BarkerDNSBeaverton
10Jordan CattoDNSDallas
9Joshua CoadyDNSSprague
9Curtis DeetzDNSStayton
10Jimmy WheelerDNSEstacada
10Mario RamirezDNSBeaverton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt McKee
Braden VanDyke
Jordan Bergstrom
Andy Feist
44.66aClackamas
2.-Nathan Lu
Branden Helms
Ian Banks-Clark
Reggie Coulter
44.66aSunset
3.-Jameel Hill
Jordan Rideout
Zach Franklin
Saril Paz
45.28aSouth Salem
4.-Thomas Greenlaw
Carson Clow
Kane Kennedy
Shawn Petersen
45.52aMcMinnville
5.-Khalen McDonnell
Otto VanLeeuwen
Ian Lamb
Jeff Weisenhaus
45.61aSprague
6.-Ben Cunha
Nick Houlemard
Ahmad Mahmood
Randy Salsedo
45.73aBeaverton
7.-Cody Best
Alex Pursel
Jeremy Erland
Tyler Callahan
46.03aEstacada
8.-Connor Benson
Daniel Ha
Danny Grigsby
Alex Brown
46.33aCrescent Valley
9.-Zach McCloud
JB Halderman
Randy Minich
AJ Hedgecock
46.81aDayton
10.-Tyson Kimball
Jaden Brands
Rob Liggins
Aakash Raghubansh
46.99aBeaverton
11.-Garrett Jameson
Jeremy Nisbett
Neil Ratzlaff
Tim Eshelman
47.59aClackamas
12.-Alex Campbell
Trevor Mackey
Cody Moore
Cody Jones
48.15aDallas
12.-Tanner Orton
Justin Harris
Cody Secaira
Zachary Gibson
48.15aMcMinnville
14.-Jeff Pettenger
Dylan Harm
John Marshall
Nick Warney
48.63aSprague
15.-Scott Diehl
Austin Smith
Brian Clinton
Zacharyah Fender
48.91aStayton
16.-Tyler Moore
Brett Buschke
Trevor Skoien
Jimmy Wheeler
49.04aEstacada
17.-Joe Thorpe
Zach LaBianco
Michael Phaneuf
Jesse Wang
49.53aSunset
18.9Evan Colorito
Kyle Eckrosh
Malik Fontleroy-Smith
Taylor Barnes
49.78aBeaverton
19.-Cody Byers
Chris Koenig
Jon Moon
Daniel Thom
49.90aCrescent Valley
20.-James Ramos
Charles Laughlin
Brandon Ford
Cory Franks
50.58aMcMinnville
21.-Cody Buschke
Cameron Chester
Jonathan Jury
Scott Warren
50.75aEstacada
22.9Austin Lamb
Deven Jackson
Ben Jackson
Nick Adams
50.83aClackamas
23.9Conner Walker
Michael Fernandez
Ryan Hopt
Vikas Mankala
51.39aSouth Salem
24.9Alex Aban
Austin Herring
Kade Threadgill
Matthew Kim
51.46aBeaverton
25.-Justin Osborn
Nathan Smith
John Ortiz
Brodie Taylor
51.54aCrescent Valley
26.-Bo Ming Zhang
Jeffery Knierim
Phillip Lam
Jason Lee
52.23aBeaverton
27.-Tyler Murphy
Gary Gomez
Gabe Choi
Sam Warner
52.58aCrescent Valley
28.9James Khamkeomany
Tyler Gustavson
Benjamin Huh
Joseph Trinh
56.06aClackamas
29.9Caleb Forrest
Sam Greydanus
Peter Hong
Jesse Lakeyoungberg
56.19aCrescent Valley
-Douglas Corpron
Nick Sanford
Bayla Sek
Grahm Hukari
NTBeaverton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Saril Paz
Dustin Watson
Jack Hill
Matt Long
3:32.46aSouth Salem
2.-Matthew Hatzenbihler
Philip Lenox
Jason Miller
John Marshall
3:37.72aSprague
3.-Connor Benson
Will Strahl
Doug Pentland
Benjamin Condrea
3:42.53aCrescent Valley
4.-Kacy Gross
Isidro Topete
Javier Topete
Kyle Griswold
3:47.88aStayton
5.-Kane Kennedy
Josh Nice
Michael Burke
Carson Clow
3:50.03aMcMinnville
6.-Cody Jones
Brandon Christenson
Brandon Updike
Scotty McKinnley
3:50.12aDallas
7.-Theo Puentes
Titus Linzy
Zach Brown
Nolan Dean
3:50.80aNewport
8.-Kasey Pederson
Jeff Pettenger
Brandon Griffin
Nick Warney
3:51.62aSprague
9.-Brandon Harris
David Myers
Tanner Orton
Cody Secaira
3:56.15aMcMinnville
10.-Relay Team 4:03.20aNorth Marion
11.-Jimmy Wheeler
Chris MacMurray
Tyler Moore
Trevor Skoien
4:03.23aEstacada
12.-Andrew Jensen
Rodolfo Lopez
Connor Myers
Jordan Rideout
4:05.10aSouth Salem
13.-Geoff Aust
Mohamed Hassan
Michael Lanahan
Jon Moon
4:09.25aCrescent Valley
14.-Tyler Rasmussen
James Boyer
Devin Feldman
Philip Dobaj
4:10.56aNorth Marion
15.-Julien Frolov
Dylan Christensen
Cahen Barlos
Andrew Moats
4:11.04aNorth Marion
16.9Anthony Balderrama
Taylor Jaeger
Joel Caudillo
Vikas Mankala
4:24.12aSouth Salem
-Jeanna Lifungula
Braden VanDyke
Andy Feist
Jordan Bergstrom
DNSClackamas
-Nikelous Patterson
Taylor Vicknair
Adam Brown
Zach Quinn
DNSMcMinnville
-Ciaran Smythe
Forrest Visscher
Logan Torgerson
Spencer Bankofier
DNSClackamas
-Charles Laughlin
Zachary Gibson
Pedro Moreno-Flores
Ian Robins
DNSMcMinnville
-Relay Team DNSNorth Marion
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nolan Hoffman45-11.00Life Christian
2.10Stephen Hordes44-03.00Sunset
3.12Ricky Kayfes43-04.50Sunset
4.12Jacob Gonzales43-02.00Dayton
5.12Matt Gillette42-01.50Sprague
5.12William Nix42-01.50Stayton
7.10Collin Wiseman40-10.50Beaverton
8.12Matt Hernandez40-04.50Beaverton
9.12Louis Carodine40-03.00Sprague
10.11Zach Dreiling39-10.00Stayton
11.12Dallas Kay39-09.00Newport
12.10Oshay Dunmore39-07.50Newport
13.10Ben Rebischke39-05.50Dallas
14.11Devan Hayes39-05.00McMinnville
14.12Zak Camp39-05.00Newport
16.11Matthew Baker38-07.00Beaverton
12Kyle Nelson38'6North Marion
17.12Covey Wilson38-01.00Beaverton
18.12Tanner Yarbrough38-00.50Dallas
19.11Quinn Gilsdorf37-08.00Sunset
20.12Ignacio Santos37-06.00Clackamas
20.11Klinton Harlan37-06.00Clackamas
22.9Hayden Ficek36-08.50South Salem
23.12Cody Best35-11.00Estacada
24.10Thomas Bunnell35-09.00Dallas
25.12Brodie Taylor35-07.50Crescent Valley
26.11Alex Grant34-10.50Newport
27.11Curran Brown34-10.00Stayton
28.12Sean Bangs34-08.50Sunset
29.12Iain Kennedy34-08.00Life Christian
30.11Zach Lee34-05.00Dallas
31.11Daniel Trad33-07.50Clackamas
32.12JB Kraupp33-06.00Sunset
33.12Tyler Callahan33-04.50Estacada
34.10Jacob Robison33-04.00Newport
35.10Kevyn Wallace33-03.00Newport
36.11Mario Miranda32-11.00South Salem
37.10Willy Tannler32-08.00Beaverton
38.11Austin Nenow32-07.50Estacada
39.11Jorge Oliveros32-06.50McMinnville
41.9Jacob Rorem32-01.00Dallas
42.10Jake Evans32-00.00Beaverton
43.12Taylor Dix31-11.50Crescent Valley
44.12Daniel Anderson31-09.50Stayton
44.12Scott Warren31-09.50Estacada
46.10Charlie Engelfried31-09.00Dallas
47.12Jesus Hernandez31-06.00Newport
48.12Thomas Schlechter31-03.50Crescent Valley
49.11Jacob Kroening30-11.50Beaverton
50.12Brent Keddy30-09.50Sprague
51.10Tanner Schrenk30-08.50North Marion
52.9Jeff Garay30-07.50Sprague
53.10Kyle Clausen30-07.00Sunset
54.10Zach Packham30-05.00North Marion
55.11Alvin Castro30-04.00North Marion
56.11Anthony Veith30-01.50McMinnville
56.12Ryan Jenkins30-01.50Estacada
59.12Daniel Wright29-06.00Estacada
60.10Dallas Sullivan29-02.50McMinnville
61.12Wade Young29-01.50Stayton
62.11Zach Wood29-01.00Newport
62.10Eduardo Zaragosa29-01.00Beaverton
64.9Luke Carl28-09.00McMinnville
65.10Juan Rodriguez28-05.50Stayton
66.10Timote Fusitua28-03.50Beaverton
67.9Mark Swigart28-03.00Sunset
68.9Devin Li27-09.00Sunset
69.12Jake Becker27-08.00Stayton
70.10Logan Hartt27-05.50Dallas
71.9Anthony Swanson27-04.50Sprague
72.11Cameron Chester27-01.00Estacada
73.9Michael Everett26-07.00Sprague
74.9Chris Angus26-05.00McMinnville
75.9Matthew Desmond25-11.50McMinnville
76.12Ignat Kim25-10.00Newport
76.9John Davis-O'Reilly25-10.00Beaverton
78.10Grant Cooper25-07.00North Marion
78.10Anthony Colmenero25-07.00Newport
80.9Nick Synegal25-06.00Sprague
81.10Corbett Fox25-02.00Beaverton
82.12Nick Reno25-00.50Newport
83.9Tommy Lum24-09.50Clackamas
84.12Chuck Caster24-09.00Crescent Valley
85.11Jon Thompson24-08.50Sunset
86.9Augy Rodas24-07.00Sunset
86.10Shyon Mottaghi24-07.00Beaverton
88.10Kevin Nichol24-06.00Life Christian
89.11Tyler Newton24-05.00McMinnville
90.9Alex Golsan23-09.50Beaverton
91.9Danny Hoffmann23-08.00Life Christian
92.9Freddie Vasquez23-05.00Sprague
93.11Alex Fleming22-11.00McMinnville
94.11Ryan Turner22-05.50Newport
95.9Ahmed Kassim22-04.00Crescent Valley
96.9Richard Surritt21-11.50Sprague
97.9Caleb Stanley21-05.00Clackamas
98.12Santiago Garfas20-11.50McMinnville
58.11Conar MacCoone20'9.50Newport
99.10Cory Thompson20-08.50Estacada
100.11Juan Navarro19-05.00Stayton
101.10Jordan Miller18-10.50Sprague
102.10Spencer Hunley17-08.00North Marion
103.11Max Flansberg15-10.00Newport
10Bryce RadkeDNSNorth Marion
9Kevin SchoelenDNSLife Christian
10Mikel BecktoldDNSStayton
10Zack NisbettDNSClackamas
9Zack RoodDNSClackamas
9Randy LeDNSClackamas
11Josh WoodringDNSDallas
11Raymond GrantDNSClackamas
9Jake LezakDNSSprague
9Brad SchmidtDNSDallas
9Hayden HowardDNSDallas
9Ryan EngichyDNSDallas
11Alex SherveyDNSClackamas
11Byron ClaassenDNSStayton
11Chris HaleDNSClackamas
10Benjamin AlexanderDNSStayton
11Zack PratherDNSClackamas
12Jon MorrisDNSClackamas
12Ethan BurgessDNSDallas
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Oshay Dunmore136-00Newport
1.12Louis Carodine136-00Sprague
3.12Scott Kurahara132-07Clackamas
4.12Ricky Kayfes120-09Sunset
5.12Carrick Bass116-07Clackamas
6.11Spencer Bowers113-06Dayton
7.11Mario Miranda110-06South Salem
8.12Dylan Moore108-11South Salem
9.12Matt Gillette108-07Sprague
9.12Ignacio Santos108-07Clackamas
11.11Quinn Gilsdorf108-03Sunset
12.11Evan Lindemann107-03Stayton
13.12Covey Wilson104-02Beaverton
14.11Devan Hayes103-11McMinnville
15.10Ben Rebischke102-11Dallas
16.12Brent Keddy102-06Sprague
17.12Dallas Kay101-04Newport
18.11Curran Brown100-05Stayton
19.9Luke Carl100-02McMinnville
19.10Stephen Hordes100-02Sunset
21.12Wade Young98-05Stayton
22.11Zach Dreiling98-01Stayton
23.12William Nix96-04Stayton
24.10Dallas Sullivan94-04McMinnville
25.11Klinton Harlan93-11Clackamas
26.12JB Kraupp93-08Sunset
27.12Tanner Yarbrough92-04Dallas
28.11Zack Prather89-06Clackamas
29.12Sean Bangs88-02Sunset
30.10Zachary Severin87-06South Salem
31.10Jacob Robison86-00Newport
31.10Grant Cooper86-00North Marion
33.11Matthew Baker85-10Beaverton
34.12Zak Camp84-09Newport
35.12Brodie Taylor84-08Crescent Valley
36.12Matt Hernandez83-09Beaverton
37.10Collin Wiseman83-03Beaverton
38.11Austin Nenow83-02Estacada
39.9Nolan Halfmoon82-02Clackamas
40.11Jacob Kroening80-02Beaverton
41.10Sam Warner80-01Crescent Valley
42.9Hayden Ficek79-02South Salem
43.12Taylor Dix79-01Crescent Valley
44.11Alvin Castro78-05North Marion
45.11Raymond Grant78-01Clackamas
46.10Jake Evans77-07Beaverton
47.10Timote Fusitua77-06Beaverton
48.10Charlie Engelfried76-09Dallas
49.12Michael Packard76-08Crescent Valley
50.9Jacob Rorem76-00Dallas
51.12Thomas Schlechter75-10Crescent Valley
52.10Kevyn Wallace75-02Newport
53.11Jorge Oliveros74-10McMinnville
54.11Alex Fleming74-04McMinnville
55.9Dennis Martushev73-09Stayton
56.11Anthony Veith73-08McMinnville
57.11Chris Hale73-03Clackamas
58.10Eduardo Zaragosa73-00Beaverton
58.10Kyle Clausen73-00Sunset
60.12Nick Reno72-11Newport
61.11Daniel Trad71-05Clackamas
62.12Ryan Jenkins71-00Estacada
63.12Scott Warren70-08Estacada
64.10Tanner Schrenk70-00North Marion
65.10Andrew Cooper69-09Sprague
66.11Chris Thornton68-07Dallas
67.9Chris Angus68-06McMinnville
68.10Juan Rodriguez68-05Stayton
69.10Matthew Harnden68-00Sprague
69.11Byron Claassen68-00Stayton
71.11Matt Kneeland67-10McMinnville
72.10Austin Wilder66-04Stayton
72.12Jake Becker66-04Stayton
74.12Kyle Nelson65-08North Marion
75.12Daniel Anderson65-02Stayton
76.12Santiago Garfas64-01McMinnville
77.9John Davis-O'Reilly63-08Beaverton
78.9Matthew Desmond63-00McMinnville
79.10Josiah Weinman62-08Newport
80.10Bradley Larson62-03Newport
80.10Willy Tannler62-03Beaverton
82.9Dillon Leach61-06North Marion
83.10Cody Brockmueller60-07Clackamas
84.9Alex Golsan59-08Beaverton
84.-Jason Schoper59-08Crescent Valley
86.9Michael Everett59-03Sprague
86.9Andrew Yancy59-03Sprague
88.11Zach Wood59-00Newport
89.12Ryan Schoonmaker58-08Sprague
90.9Mark Swigart58-00Sunset
90.9Anthony Swanson58-00Sprague
92.9Augy Rodas57-04Sunset
93.10Corbett Fox57-03Beaverton
94.10Cory Thompson56-10Estacada
95.9Richard Surritt55-10Sprague
96.11Zach Lee55-02Dallas
97.9Randy Le54-01Clackamas
98.9Devin Li54-00Sunset
99.11Conar MacCoone53-06Newport
100.10Shyon Mottaghi53-04Beaverton
101.9Tyler Gladney52-00Clackamas
102.9Caleb Stanley51-08Clackamas
103.9Nick Synegal50-11Sprague
104.9Connor Eastman48-05Clackamas
105.9William Wu46-09Clackamas
106.10Logan Hartt45-09Dallas
107.11Tyler Newton43-06McMinnville
108.9Ahmed Kassim43-03Crescent Valley
109.11Juan Navarro43-02Stayton
110.10Jordan Miller42-08Sprague
111.11Max Flansberg41-09Newport
112.10Spencer Hunley36-05North Marion
10Bryce RadkeDNSNorth Marion
9Kevin SchoelenDNSLife Christian
10Kevin NicholDNSLife Christian
11DeLon WilliamsDNSClackamas
11Andrew LangDNSClackamas
10Zack NisbettDNSClackamas
9Hayden HowardDNSDallas
9Ryan EngichyDNSDallas
9Tyler UngerDNSDallas
9Mack WeningerDNSDallas
11Josh WoodringDNSDallas
9Tommy LumDNSClackamas
11Willy ChenDNSClackamas
9Jeff GarayDNSSprague
10Andrew DraneDNSSprague
11Alex SherveyDNSClackamas
10Jacob ParpartDNSSprague
11DJ CookDNSClackamas
12Ethan BurgessDNSDallas
12Iain KennedyDNSLife Christian
10Zach PackhamDNSNorth Marion
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

2.12Tyler Callahan168-01Estacada
3.11Zack Prather155-10Clackamas
4.12Jeff Weisenhaus154-06Sprague
5.10AJ Hedgecock153-00Dayton
6.12Jesse Simmons151-06Beaverton
7.11Dave Lowe147-06Beaverton
8.12Dallas Kay143-07Newport
9.12Sean Bangs143-03Sunset
10.12Lucas Blasdell141-03Sunset
11.12Jon Morris138-08Clackamas
12.11Zach Peters137-08Dallas
13.10Mikel Becktold137-00Stayton
14.11Matt Kneeland132-10McMinnville
15.11Alex Castang131-10Dallas
16.10Zack Nisbett127-08Clackamas
17.11Raymond Grant126-06Clackamas
17.9Max Jette126-06Clackamas
19.11Saril Paz124-08South Salem
20.12Brent Keddy123-11Sprague
21.11Kacy Gross121-06Stayton
22.11Billy Zimbrick120-11Crescent Valley
23.10Oshay Dunmore120-06Newport
23.11Evan Lindemann120-06Stayton
25.11Alvin Castro119-06North Marion
26.12Ethan Burgess118-10Dallas
27.10Stephen Hordes118-01Sunset
28.11Brady Jackson117-10Clackamas
29.10Zach Packham117-06North Marion
30.11Byron Claassen117-04Stayton
31.11Jacob Cunha117-02Beaverton
32.12William Nix115-04Stayton
32.12Sam Adams115-04Dallas
34.12Nathan Klammer114-06Crescent Valley
35.11David Bolhis114-00Beaverton
36.12Thomas Schlechter113-06Crescent Valley
11Joe Sou112'3Estacada
37.9Max Bettendorf112-01Beaverton
38.12Doug Pentland111-04Crescent Valley
39.9Kelton Chapman110-06Dallas
40.12Brodie Taylor110-03Crescent Valley
41.10Andrew Cooper109-11Sprague
42.9Evan Colorito106-11Beaverton
43.11Mario Miranda106-10South Salem
44.12Alex Pursel106-03Estacada
45.10Kyle Clausen106-00Sunset
46.10Ed Lara104-08Beaverton
47.11Zach Wood104-01Newport
48.12Nick Wilson103-11Beaverton
49.9Dennis Martushev103-06Stayton
50.10Thomas Bunnell102-10Dallas
51.12Ryan Jenkins102-03Estacada
52.11Anthony Veith100-04McMinnville
53.12Geoffrey Herder100-01Crescent Valley
54.12Daniel Anderson95-06Stayton
55.10Zachary Severin95-04South Salem
56.12Adam Brown94-11McMinnville
57.10Josiah Weinman94-10Newport
58.11Josh Mazzarella94-03Sunset
58.11Spencer Franklin94-03Crescent Valley
60.9Dillon Leach93-06North Marion
61.9Michael Everett92-09Sprague
62.11Alex Grant92-08Newport
63.10Sam Warner92-03Crescent Valley
64.11Devan Hayes91-08McMinnville
65.9Kade Threadgill91-04Beaverton
66.9Tyler Lonsford90-11Dallas
67.12Ryan Schoonmaker89-06Sprague
68.11Rick Sasso88-00Sunset
69.11Justin Sanchez86-04McMinnville
70.12Wade Young85-11Stayton
71.12Patrick Anderson85-06Stayton
72.10Tanner Schrenk84-03North Marion
73.12Jake Becker83-11Stayton
73.9Alex Aban83-11Beaverton
75.9Richard Surritt81-09Sprague
76.12Dylan Moore79-11South Salem
77.9Devin Li78-10Sunset
78.12Nick Reno78-04Newport
79.9Hayden Ficek77-08South Salem
80.12Alex Wolfe77-04Dallas
81.10Bradley Larson77-00Newport
2.9Austin Peneyra76'10Beaverton
82.11Lasse Rieper75-10Sunset
83.12Daniel Wright74-11Estacada
84.9Calvin Beggs74-06Dallas
85.11Max Rudolph73-04Beaverton
86.10Juan Rodriguez72-11Stayton
87.11Samuel Rasmussen71-11Estacada
88.10Anthony Colmenero70-04Newport
89.11Chris Hale68-08Clackamas
90.9Andrew Yancy66-11Sprague
91.11Chris Thornton65-00Dallas
92.9Robin Shindelman61-08Newport
93.12Zak Camp61-04Newport
94.10Grant Cooper60-10North Marion
95.10Matthew Harnden57-04Sprague
96.11Ryan Turner47-01Newport
97.11Conar MacCoone47-00Newport
98.10Spencer Hunley45-03North Marion
99.11Juan Navarro43-03Stayton
10Joe VillelaDNSDallas
10Jacob ParpartDNSSprague
11Keean MorishitaDNSClackamas
10Drew MishlerDNSClackamas
11Alex SherveyDNSClackamas
10Andrew DraneDNSSprague
11Ian LambDNSSprague
11Joe SouDNSEstacada
10Bryce RadkeDNSNorth Marion
9Ian BrockDNSLife Christian
9Caleb StanleyDNSClackamas
11Daniel TradDNSClackamas
9William WuDNSClackamas
9Mack WeningerDNSDallas
9Tyler UngerDNSDallas
12Eric HanceDNSSprague
10Tristan TrippDNSEstacada
12Scott WarrenDNSEstacada
10Collin WisemanDNSBeaverton
12Ryker BaxDNSBeaverton
9Nolan HalfmoonDNSClackamas
9Connor EastmanDNSClackamas
10Daniel CaniparoliDNSClackamas
11Willy ChenDNSClackamas
10Cody BrockmuellerDNSClackamas
9Randy LeDNSClackamas
9Tommy LumDNSClackamas
11Conor BettendorfDNSBeaverton
11Michael MitchellDNSBeaverton
10Ben CunhaDNSBeaverton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Klint Pippert6-02.00North Marion
2.12Rob Liggins6-00.00Beaverton
2.10Randy Salsedo6-00.00Beaverton
2.10Khalen McDonnell6-00.00Sprague
5.11Brandon Harris5-10.00McMinnville
5.11Dominic Manyrath5-10.00Clackamas
5.9Max Jette5-10.00Clackamas
5.12Brad Prettyman5-10.00Estacada
5.11Connor Benson5-10.00Crescent Valley
5.10Tim Anderson5-10.00McMinnville
11.11Steven Le5-08.00Crescent Valley
11.9Curtis Deetz5-08.00Stayton
11.10Jeremy Parkinson5-08.00North Marion
11.12Jordan Tom5-08.00Dallas
11.10Kyle Schmidt5-08.00Dallas
16.11Lasse Rieper5-06.00Sunset
16.11Daniel Fonken5-06.00Clackamas
16.12Troy Prettyman5-06.00Estacada
19.12Colt Davidson5-04.00McMinnville
19.11Devan Hayes5-04.00McMinnville
19.10Aaron Latham5-04.00Sunset
19.9Kelton Chapman5-04.00Dallas
19.11Douglas Ferland5-04.00Clackamas
19.9Kelln Pippert5-04.00North Marion
25.9Taylor Vicknair5-02.00McMinnville
25.11Nick Brown5-02.00Stayton
27.12Dean Garren5-00.00Stayton
27.11Isaac Talmage5-00.00South Salem
27.9Wyatt Thomas5-00.00McMinnville
27.9Jesse Debord5-00.00Clackamas
27.12DeAngelo Davis5-00.00Beaverton
10Brandon ColwellDNSBeaverton
9Austin HerringNHBeaverton
11Nick SanfordNHBeaverton
9Austin PeneyraNHBeaverton
10Mario RamirezNHBeaverton
9Joseph TrinhDNSClackamas
9Dakota ClevengerNHBeaverton
12Eric MisnerNHBeaverton
10Drew MartinNHSunset
11Rick SassoNHSunset
10Corbin CyrNHSunset
11Gilbert VelazquezDNSBeaverton
11David MyersNHMcMinnville
11Ryan SilwonesNHNewport
11Cristian FachiolNHClackamas
10Preston KhievDNSBeaverton
10Zach BrownNHNewport
10Austin WilderDNSStayton
9Joshua CoadyDNSSprague
9Kevin McIlvennyDNSStayton
12Cory FranksNHMcMinnville
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zach Brown12-06.00Newport
1.11Eric Rogers12-06.00Clackamas
3.10Alex Lou12-00.00Sunset
3.12Kit Kingstad12-00.00Beaverton
3.12Brett Delfino12-00.00South Salem
6.12Doug Pentland11-06.00Crescent Valley
6.12Adam Brown11-06.00McMinnville
6.10Daniel Fauss11-06.00South Salem
9.10Felix De Vera11-00.00McMinnville
10.12Joe Newbry10-06.00Crescent Valley
11.12Nick Apperson10-00.00Clackamas
11.11Isaac Talmage10-00.00South Salem
11.10Zach LaBianco10-00.00Sunset
14.11Luke Dilorenzo9-06.00Dayton
14.11Zach McCloud9-06.00Dayton
14.11Matt Burr9-06.00Clackamas
14.11Philip Mackley9-06.00Beaverton
14.11Matt Kneeland9-06.00McMinnville
19.10James Brownell9-00.00Beaverton
19.10Joe Cordell9-00.00Sunset
19.12Dylan Moore9-00.00South Salem
19.12Geoffrey Herder9-00.00Crescent Valley
23.11Drew Campbell8-06.00Dallas
23.12Cody Jones8-06.00Dallas
23.12Nathan Smith8-06.00Sprague
26.9Kelton Chapman8-00.00Dallas
26.10Jake Peterson8-00.00Sunset
11Skyler HolstadNHDallas
10Brandon ColwellNHBeaverton
11Andrew JacksonNHSprague
9Dennis MartushevNHStayton
11Christian MachamerNHDallas
11Connor LangNHMcMinnville
11Myles IrelandNHMcMinnville
10Riley WoolnerDNSDallas
11Austin SmithNHStayton
12Luis MoralesNHStayton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Branden Helms20-05.00Sunset
2.12Zach Franklin20-02.25South Salem
3.10AJ Hedgecock20-00.00Dayton
4.10Oshay Dunmore19-08.00Newport
5.11Dominic Manyrath19-07.00Clackamas
6.11Alan Bell19-04.00Sunset
7.11Greg Frediani19-03.00Clackamas
8.11Nathan Lu19-00.75Sunset
9.11Matt McKee18-08.50Clackamas
10.10Reggie Coulter18-08.00Sunset
11.12Rob Liggins18-05.00Beaverton
12.12Tyler Callahan18-04.25Estacada
13.12Thomas Greenlaw18-03.00McMinnville
14.10Dustin Watson18-02.25South Salem
15.11Jameel Hill18-02.00South Salem
16.9Max Bettendorf18-00.00Beaverton
17.12Cody Best17-10.50Estacada
18.12Kevin Sennewald17-09.00Newport
19.11Brandon Harris17-08.50McMinnville
20.9Jaden Brands17-08.00Beaverton
21.10Carson Clow17-07.50McMinnville
22.10Daniel Fauss17-07.25South Salem
23.11Brandon Updike17-07.00Dallas
23.10Zach LaBianco17-07.00Sunset
25.10Aaron Latham17-06.00Sunset
25.10Randy Salsedo17-06.00Beaverton
25.11Philip Lenox17-06.00Sprague
29.10Zach Brown17-04.00Newport
29.12Scotty McKinnley17-04.00Dallas
29.9Andrew White17-04.00Dallas
32.11Jeremy Erland17-03.50Estacada
33.11Andrew Goodrich17-03.00Sunset
34.10Taiyo Nelson17-02.25Sprague
35.10Matt Macmillan17-02.00Sunset
36.11Austin Smith17-00.00Stayton
36.12Nick Apperson17-00.00Clackamas
38.10Marquese Brown16-11.50Clackamas
38.10Lopaka Searle16-11.50Clackamas
40.11Jesse Buhler16-10.50Dallas
41.12Nathan Klammer16-10.00Crescent Valley
42.9Curtis Deetz16-09.50Stayton
43.10Nick Huerta16-09.00Dallas
43.11Nick Sanford16-09.00Beaverton
45.12DeAngelo Davis16-08.50Beaverton
46.11Tyson Kimball16-08.00Beaverton
46.9Taylor Barnes16-08.00Beaverton
46.10Ershad Mahmood16-08.00Beaverton
49.10Tim Anderson16-05.75McMinnville
50.9Chris Johnson16-05.50Newport
51.11Clint Armstrong16-04.00Crescent Valley
51.9Michael Lanahan16-04.00Crescent Valley
53.10Jose Estrada16-03.50Clackamas
54.11Josh Nice16-00.50McMinnville
55.9Matthew Kim16-00.00Beaverton
56.9Tyson Bechtol15-11.50McMinnville
57.9Ben Jackson15-11.00Clackamas
58.11Tyler Brooks15-10.00Stayton
59.12Cory Franks15-09.75McMinnville
60.9Jesse Debord15-09.00Clackamas
61.9Evan Colorito15-07.00Beaverton
61.10Jimmy Nguyen15-07.00Crescent Valley
63.10Corbin Cyr15-06.00Sunset
64.9Kyle Eckrosh15-05.00Beaverton
64.11Ian Robins15-05.00McMinnville
64.11Carl Lucker15-05.00Crescent Valley
67.11Nick Brown15-04.00Stayton
68.10Yuta Nakayama15-02.00Beaverton
68.11Rick Sasso15-02.00Sunset
70.11Josh Mazzarella15-01.50Sunset
71.10Drew Martin15-00.25Sunset
72.10Kyle Croll14-11.50Dallas
72.10Caleb Krussow14-11.50Dallas
72.12Brian Clinton14-11.50Stayton
75.12Luis Morales14-11.00Stayton
75.11Douglas Ferland14-11.00Clackamas
77.9Wyatt Thomas14-09.00McMinnville
77.12Alex Ammon14-09.00Stayton
79.9Nedim Filipovic14-08.00Clackamas
80.11Bayla Sek14-07.50Beaverton
81.11Drew Campbell14-07.25Dallas
28.10Trevor Skoien14'7Estacada
82.11Connor Lang14-05.75McMinnville
83.9Benjamin Huh14-05.50Clackamas
84.10Darien Dunstan14-04.00Beaverton
84.9Jesse Lakeyoungberg14-04.00Crescent Valley
86.10Pedro Moreno14-03.75McMinnville
87.9James Khamkeomany14-00.00Clackamas
88.11Kyle Griswold13-11.00Stayton
89.10James Ramos13-10.50McMinnville
90.9Xavier Bailey13-08.00Sprague
91.9Michael Coste13-07.00McMinnville
92.9Sam Greydanus13-04.50Crescent Valley
93.9Peter Hong13-04.00Crescent Valley
94.10Ed Lara13-03.00Beaverton
95.10Scott Diehl12-10.50Stayton
95.10Nietzsche Misonheimer12-10.50McMinnville
97.9Tyler Teich12-10.25Newport
98.9Austin Herring12-10.00Beaverton
99.9Ryan Hopt12-04.00South Salem
100.9Dale Morgan12-03.00Stayton
101.9Robin Shindelman11-07.50Newport
102.9Jonathan Jury11-03.50Estacada
103.11Jeffery Knierim11-01.00Beaverton
104.12Dean Garren10-11.25Stayton
105.9Adrian Straight10-07.00South Salem
106.9Joe Dean10-03.00Beaverton
107.9Zakreya Mahamud8-00.00Beaverton
9Deven JacksonDNSClackamas
12Eric MisnerDNSBeaverton
9Kelln PippertDNSNorth Marion
10Jayce MarshallDNSClackamas
9Colton MoellerDNSNewport
10Logan CummingsDNSNewport
9Malik Fontleroy-SmithDNSBeaverton
9Tucker HarmonDNSSprague
10Brandon GriffinDNSSprague
9Kevin HoangDNSClackamas
9Steve KimDNSClackamas
10Alex CampbellDNSDallas
9Caleb ForrestDNSCrescent Valley
-Jason SchoperDNSCrescent Valley
11Gabe ChoiDNSCrescent Valley
11Joe LeslieDNSCrescent Valley
12John OrtizDNSCrescent Valley
11Steven LeDNSCrescent Valley
10Ian MorrellDNSCrescent Valley
9Alex LigginsDNSBeaverton
9Kevin McIlvennyDNSStayton
9Joshua CoadyDNSSprague
10Jeremy ParkinsonDNSNorth Marion
10Nick HoulemardDNSBeaverton
10Douglas CorpronDNSBeaverton
11Eric RogersDNSClackamas
11Cristian FachiolDNSClackamas
12Jeff WeisenhausDNSSprague
12Klint PippertDNSNorth Marion
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Franklin41-11.75South Salem
2.11Jameel Hill41-05.75South Salem
3.11Greg Frediani41-01.50Clackamas
4.12Klint Pippert39-11.00North Marion
6.11Andrew Goodrich39-07.00Sunset
7.11Nathan Lu39-04.50Sunset
8.10Dustin Watson39-03.00South Salem
8.11Dominic Manyrath39-03.00Clackamas
10.11Brandon Harris37-09.50McMinnville
11.12Thomas Greenlaw37-08.00McMinnville
12.11Alan Bell37-02.00Sunset
11Steven Le37'1.0Crescent Valley
13.10Jeremy Parkinson36-09.50North Marion
14.11Jeremy Erland36-09.00Estacada
15.10Khalen McDonnell36-05.50Sprague
16.11Clint Armstrong36-05.00Crescent Valley
17.11Nick Sanford36-04.00Beaverton
18.11Brandon Updike35-10.00Dallas
19.10Tyler Moore35-05.00Estacada
20.12Nick Apperson35-04.50Clackamas
21.11Matt McKee35-00.25Clackamas
22.11Jesse Buhler34-11.50Dallas
4.9Kelln Pippert34'11.00North Marion
23.10Nick Huerta34-06.50Dallas
24.12Dean Garren34-05.00Stayton
25.10Lopaka Searle34-04.00Clackamas
26.10Drew Martin33-10.50Sunset
27.9Andrew White33-09.00Dallas
28.10Jose Estrada33-04.50Clackamas
29.10James Blount32-09.50Sunset
30.11Nick Brown32-02.50Stayton
31.11Josh Mazzarella32-01.00Sunset
32.9Wyatt Thomas32-00.50McMinnville
33.9Nedim Filipovic31-07.50Clackamas
34.11Tyler Brooks30-10.00Stayton
35.9Bryce Anderson29-10.00Crescent Valley
36.9Tyler Teich29-04.50Newport
37.10Caleb Krussow28-11.00Dallas
38.9Adrian Straight27-11.00South Salem
9Joe DeanNDBeaverton
10Nick HoulemardNDBeaverton
11Cristian FachiolNDClackamas
11Connor LangNDMcMinnville
11Gilbert VelazquezNDBeaverton
10Taiyo NelsonNDSprague
12Eric MisnerNDBeaverton
9Jesse DebordNDClackamas
11Drew CampbellNDDallas
12DeAngelo DavisNDBeaverton
9Tucker HarmonNDSprague
11Tyler SchultzNDSunset
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V1 Mile
V4x100 Relay
Jv100 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V110m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
VHigh Jump
Track Finals
V1 Mile
V4x100 Relay
Jv100 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault