Athletic.net Team Results Management

Tadd Metzger Invitational

Saturday, January 30, 2010

Carthage, Kenosha

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ryan Langenecker6.60aCarthage      
2.FrJordan Werner6.66aMilwaukee School of ...      
3.FrKhara Williams6.67aConcordia-Chicago      
4.SrRobert Sanford6.69aBenedictine (IL)      
5.FrTony Tucker6.86aDuPage      
6.FrRyan Kirby6.90aBenedictine (IL)      
7.-John Seigler6.93aCarthage      
8.FrJames Pierce6.94aConcordia-Chicago      
9.SoMike Oratowski7.30aCarthage      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Ryan Langenecker6.65aCarthage      
2.FrJordan Werner6.67aMilwaukee School of ...      
3.SrRobert Sanford6.71aBenedictine (IL)      
4.FrKhara Williams6.71aConcordia-Chicago      
5.SoMike Oratowski6.84aCarthage      
6.FrTony Tucker6.84aDuPage      
7.FrJerry Lewis6.85aRockford      
9.-John Seigler6.88aCarthage      
11.FrJames Pierce6.91aConcordia-Chicago      
12.FrRyan Kirby6.92aBenedictine (IL)      
13.JrNathan Harwell6.93aMilwaukee School of ...      
14.FrJames Harvey6.97aCarthage      
15.FrJulius Buxton7.00aOakton      
16.Steve Olenchek7.09aGreater Milw      
19.SrKas Wleklinski7.12aBenedictine (IL)      
20.FrFrank Leon7.15aDuPage      
21.SoBobby Tassone7.15aRockford      
22.FrRobert Miller7.19aBenedictine (IL)      
23.FrSean Gill7.29aBenedictine (IL)      
24.-Glenn Taylor7.37aDuPage      
25.SoA.J. Woodyard7.40aJudson      
26.FrSal Azam7.47aConcordia-Chicago      
27.Jordan Jenich7.80aGreater Milw      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Pete Braun22.99aGreater Milw      
2.Brian Seniuk23.10aGreater Milw      
3.FrJordan Werner23.22aMilwaukee School of ...      
4.FrJerry Lewis23.40aRockford      
5.SrRobert Sanford23.98aBenedictine (IL)      
6.JrNathan Harwell24.15aMilwaukee School of ...      
7.SoMark Van Alstyne24.22aMilwaukee School of ...      
8.Eric Prince24.31aChicago Trac      
9.FrJulius Buxton24.37aOakton      
10.FrJames Pierce24.56aConcordia-Chicago      
11.FrRobert Miller24.70aBenedictine (IL)      
12.SoJosh Kimberly24.77aCarthage      
13.JrEric Hein25.02aMilwaukee School of ...      
14.FrMarcelis Posey25.10aBenedictine (IL)      
15.FrRyan Serafino25.16aBenedictine (IL)      
16.FrJames Franke25.28aMilwaukee School of ...      
17.SrKas Wleklinski25.29aBenedictine (IL)      
18.SoBobby Tassone25.47aRockford      
19.FrRyan Kirby25.57aBenedictine (IL)      
20.-Glenn Taylor26.07aDuPage      
21.SrRyan Baird26.08aMilwaukee School of ...      
22.SoSteven Toll26.09aMilwaukee School of ...      
23.-Andy Rosete26.39aDuPage      
24.JrAlex Raver26.42aMilwaukee School of ...      
25.SoJohn Dispensa26.51aDuPage      
26.SoJoe Klimowicz26.61aMilwaukee School of ...      
27.FrEric David27.13aConcordia-Chicago      
28.FrTom Kuebel27.22aDuPage      
29.FrJack Ruhl27.39aConcordia-Chicago      
30.FrSal Azam27.45aConcordia-Chicago      
31.SoA.J. Woodyard27.67aJudson      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Brian Seniuk51.09aGreater Milw      
2.FrJerry Lewis51.68aRockford      
3.Pete Braun51.93aGreater Milw      
4.Dave Berry53.01aGreater Milw      
5.SoMark Van Alstyne53.16aMilwaukee School of ...      
6.FrRyan Serafino55.27aBenedictine (IL)      
7.-Jay Barron55.54aOakton      
8.JrAlex Raver55.57aMilwaukee School of ...      
9.Marcus Thomas55.87aChicago Trac      
10.FrFrank Leon57.17aDuPage      
11.FrDillon Larsen57.41aCarthage      
12.SoSteven Toll57.78aMilwaukee School of ...      
13.FrJeremy Lidtke58.81aMilwaukee School of ...      
14.SoBobby Tassone58.86aRockford      
15.FrEric David59.54aConcordia-Chicago      
 
 
 
X 600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoMarique Stephenson1:24.66aOakton      
2.SoKlayton Reed1:24.78aCarthage      
3.Steven Hatchett1:26.14aChicago Trac      
4.SoSam Staal1:26.78aTrinity Christian      
5.SoMarshall Stewart1:26.79aCarthage      
6.SrTylor Lewis1:27.80aCarthage      
7.Eric Prince1:29.65aChicago Trac      
8.FrChase Litvan1:29.86aOakton      
9.SoDerek Hall1:30.69aCarthage      
10.FrNate Poppe1:30.86aConcordia-Chicago      
11.JrClark Poro1:30.90aBenedictine (IL)      
12.FrDustin Parker1:31.04aCarthage      
13.FrMinhaj Ghayur1:31.24aBenedictine (IL)      
14.JrClay Robertson1:34.31aCarthage      
15.SoScott Vermeer1:47.50aTrinity Christian      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Rob Hansen2:00.19aWisconsin Runner      
2.SrMatt Lindgren2:00.38aRockford      
3.SrBen Garbe2:01.50aUniversity of Wiscon...      
4.FrMartin Chavez2:02.16aOakton      
5.FrTom Baran2:02.93aCarthage      
6.Marcus Thomas2:06.24aChicago Trac      
7.FrBen Peterson2:07.40aMilwaukee School of ...      
8.-Sam Keepman2:08.75aUniversity of Wiscon...      
9.FrAlex Schroeder2:10.25aMilwaukee School of ...      
10.FrSal Montes2:11.16aConcordia-Chicago      
11.SrJeremy Berg2:12.72aUniversity of Wiscon...      
12.FrJake Schneider2:12.97aMilwaukee School of ...      
13.SoAlex Agafonov2:13.87aOakton      
14.JrTrent Evans2:19.48aUniversity of Wiscon...      
15.SrChris Reichard2:25.34aMilwaukee School of ...      
16.FrJeremy Lidtke2:26.86aMilwaukee School of ...      
17.-Nils Morgenroth2:33.45aMilwaukee School of ...      
18.FrJorge Gonzalez2:42.85aRockford      
19.FrKalen Petty2:57.09aDuPage      
 
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrJoseph Lerner2:43.46aTrinity Christian      
2.SrRandy Ebert2:48.90aRockford      
3.SrDerek Kieninger2:50.30aConcordia-Chicago      
4.SrTyler Schroeder2:52.75aWisconsin Lutheran      
5.FrChris Root2:57.12aConcordia-Chicago      
6.JrBlake Miller2:57.92aWisconsin Lutheran      
7.FrTony Hernandez3:06.35aBenedictine (IL)      
8.SoGarrett Boelkes3:09.14aCarthage      
 
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.FrZach Adams4:33.70aJudson      
2.SrJeremy Berg4:35.67aUniversity of Wiscon...      
3.SrDakota West4:39.46aJudson      
4.James Strauss4:42.11aGreater Milw      
5.SrAlex Arman4:42.32aBenedictine (IL)      
6.-Sam Keepman4:43.62aUniversity of Wiscon...      
7.-Dan Janacek4:44.21aUniversity of Wiscon...      
8.FrKyle Vaneerden4:47.92aTrinity Christian      
9.FrBrian Clark4:48.61aTrinity Christian      
10.JrTrent Evans4:49.05aUniversity of Wiscon...      
11.SoTyler Mendenhall4:50.25aRockford      
12.FrKen Wilhite4:51.51aDuPage      
13.FrLuke Kierys4:52.95aJudson      
14.FrScott McCracken4:54.71aJudson      
15.SoAlex Agafonov4:57.39aOakton      
16.SrBrian Atkinson4:57.84aUniversity of Wiscon...      
17.SoMichael Olk5:07.63aMilwaukee School of ...      
18.FrTyler Zachary5:10.64aBenedictine (IL)      
19.SrChris Reichard5:10.68aMilwaukee School of ...      
20.FrJosiah Smith5:11.35aJudson      
21.FrTom Brown5:20.63aBenedictine (IL)      
22.-Nils Morgenroth5:39.46aMilwaukee School of ...      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoAustin Warner8:51.25aTrinity Christian      
2.SrZachary Lutz9:08.58aMilwaukee School of ...      
3.FrNate Nevius9:15.71aJudson      
--Eric Hofmann9:19.09aunattached      
--Ryan Larson9:24.84aUnattached      
4.SrBrian Atkinson9:30.66aUniversity of Wiscon...      
5.SrRandy Ebert9:31.72aRockford      
6.FrRyan Lindemulder9:33.84aTrinity Christian      
7.JrMatthew Jungers9:35.53aMilwaukee School of ...      
8.Alberto Perez9:47.05aAthletics Best      
9.JrJosh Solorio9:48.42aCarthage      
10.SoKyle Julian9:49.24aJudson      
11.JrKeenan Unangst9:52.37aMilwaukee School of ...      
12.SrDerek Kieninger9:53.83aConcordia-Chicago      
13.FrChris Root10:04.24aConcordia-Chicago      
14.SrRobert Kester10:22.47aMilwaukee School of ...      
15.FrEric Woelbling10:44.22aRockford      
16.Derek Rubis11:26.06aGreater Milw      
17.JrChris Martin11:51.90aWisconsin Lutheran      
 
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrBen Garbe15:16.56aUniversity of Wiscon...      
2.SoVictor Reyes16:33.72aRockford      
3.JrCameron Rate16:39.88aMilwaukee School of ...      
4.FrBrian Hofman16:57.41aTrinity Christian      
5.JrMatthew Jungers17:09.38aMilwaukee School of ...      
6.FrJason Hantak17:32.35aBenedictine (IL)      
7.JrDavid Gray17:37.83aRockford      
--SrZachary LutzDNFMilwaukee School of ...      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Finals
1.JrKevin Diederich7.93aMilwaukee School of ...      
2.SoMike Oratowski7.94aCarthage      
3.JrDylan Roff7.95aBenedictine (IL)      
4.Mike Laabs8.25aGreater Milw      
5.FrKalen Petty8.53aDuPage      
6.SrChas Walton8.58aCarthage      
7.SoTim Lang8.66aMilwaukee School of ...      
8.FrScott Rein8.71aOakton      
9.JrEric Hein8.74aMilwaukee School of ...      
10.FrRobert Fraga8.76aConcordia-Chicago      
11.FrJames Franke9.08aMilwaukee School of ...      
12.FrTom Kuebel9.98aDuPage      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Prelims
1.SoMike Oratowski8.00aCarthage      
2.JrKevin Diederich8.10aMilwaukee School of ...      
3.JrDylan Roff8.18aBenedictine (IL)      
4.Mike Laabs8.36aGreater Milw      
5.SrChas Walton8.56aCarthage      
6.SoTim Lang8.59aMilwaukee School of ...      
7.FrKalen Petty8.66aDuPage      
8.JrEric Hein8.72aMilwaukee School of ...      
9.FrRobert Fraga8.89aConcordia-Chicago      
10.FrScott Rein9.09aOakton      
11.FrJames Franke9.95aMilwaukee School of ...      
12.FrTom Kuebel9.97aDuPage      
13.SoBrett Neylan11.18aCarthage      
14.FrJon Poppe13.99aConcordia-Chicago      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:31.14aCarthage      
2.-Relay Team 3:31.87aMilwaukee School of ...      
3.-Relay Team 3:34.21aOakton      
4.Relay Team3:40.75aGreater Milwaukee TC      
5.-Relay Team 3:41.52aBenedictine (IL)      
---Relay Team 3:43.41aCarthage      
6.-Relay Team 3:43.54aConcordia-Chicago      
7.-Relay Team 3:43.65aRockford      
---Relay Team 3:46.25aJudson      
8.-Relay Team 3:48.17aTrinity Christian      
9.-Relay Team 3:49.73aDuPage      
10.-Relay Team 4:06.31aJudson      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 11:35.40aMilwaukee School of ...      
---Relay Team 11:42.21aMilwaukee School of ...      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.JrJarrayl Johnson47-06.50Carthage      
2.JrJosh Brennan46-04.00Carthage      
3.SoBrad Fortney46-02.00Carthage      
4.JrBrent Verhyen43-05.25Milwaukee School of ...      
5.SoChad Flint41-10.75DuPage      
6.SoTom Kiser41-06.50DuPage      
7.FrPatrick DuBois41-05.00Milwaukee School of ...      
8.SoEmilio Salinas41-02.25DuPage      
9.JrKevin Diederich40-07.00Milwaukee School of ...      
10.JrChip Wylie40-00.00Concordia-Chicago      
11.FrAndrew Kouba37-04.00DuPage      
12.Mike Laabs36-07.75Greater Milw      
13.FrJack Ruhl36-04.00Concordia-Chicago      
14.JrMichael Jasperson35-08.75Milwaukee School of ...      
15.SrChas Walton35-00.25Carthage      
16.FrJon Poppe32-04.25Concordia-Chicago      
17.JrAnthony Bukauskas32-00.25Concordia-Chicago      
18.FrRobert Fraga31-10.25Concordia-Chicago      
19.FrJared Brooks31-02.00DuPage      
20.FrJoe Adams28-07.00DuPage      
21.FrChris Petitti28-05.00Concordia-Chicago      
22.JrJustin Richardson25-06.00Concordia-Chicago      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrDylan Roff6-03.50Benedictine (IL)      
2.-John Seigler6-01.50Carthage      
3.Robert Nowak5-11.50Greater Milw      
4.FrKendrick Cross5-09.75Benedictine (IL)      
4.SoBrett Neylan5-09.75Carthage      
5.SoJoe Klimowicz5-09.75Milwaukee School of ...      
6.FrJames Pierce5-09.75Concordia-Chicago      
7.JrLarry Mayne5-09.75Concordia-Chicago      
8.JrKevin Diederich5-07.75Milwaukee School of ...      
9.JrAlex Raver5-07.75Milwaukee School of ...      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.Dan Holton13-11.75Unattached      
2.FrTyler Wagner3.81mWisconsin Lutheran      
2.SrChas Walton12-06.00Carthage      
4.FrRobert Fraga12-06.00Concordia-Chicago      
5.SoDon Koeller11-11.75DuPage      
6.-Andy Rosete10-11.75DuPage      
7.SoJohn Dispensa10-00.00DuPage      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrKevin Diederich21-03.50Milwaukee School of ...      
2.SoArthur Weborg21-01.50Milwaukee School of ...      
2.FrKendrick Cross21-01.50Benedictine (IL)      
--Andrew Tirmenstein21-00.506.63m X6.41m      
4.SoJosh Kimberly20-08.00Carthage      
5.JrDylan Roff20-00.25Benedictine (IL)      
6.FrJacob Kreutzer19-10.75Concordia-Chicago      
7.Nick Fix19-06.25Greater Milw      
8.JrRaja Mukherjee19-03.25Benedictine (IL)      
8.SoBrett Neylan19-03.25Carthage      
10.FrRobert Fraga19-02.75Concordia-Chicago      
11.JrLarry Mayne19-02.50Concordia-Chicago      
12.FrMarcus Cyrus18-07.25Concordia-Chicago      
13.FrJon Poppe16-11.50Concordia-Chicago      
14.FrJack Ruhl16-03.75Concordia-Chicago      
15.JrJosh Angliss15-09.75Judson      
16.SoA.J. Woodyard15-00.00Judson      
--FrKalen PettyFOULDuPage      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrPrentis Wilbourn44-06.75Carthage      
2.FrKhara Williams43-01.75Concordia-Chicago      
3.SoArthur Weborg43-00.50Milwaukee School of ...      
4.FrKalen Petty42-11.00DuPage      
5.Nick Fix42-04.25Greater Milw      
6.SoMark Van Alstyne40-07.00Milwaukee School of ...      
7.FrJacob Kreutzer40-06.25Concordia-Chicago      
8.JrRaja Mukherjee40-02.75Benedictine (IL)      
9.SoAndrew Olinger39-00.25Carthage      
 
 
 
X Weight Throw - 35lb - Varsity - Finals
1.JrJosh Brennan57-03.00Carthage      
2.SoRoss Bunchek55-09.00Carthage      
3.JrMichael Jasperson48-04.75Milwaukee School of ...      
4.FrEric Schmidt47-11.00Carthage      
5.SoGreg Raimondi47-09.25Carthage      
6.FrAaron Carr47-00.75Carthage      
7.SoJeremy Brooks43-02.25Benedictine (IL)      
8.JrChip Wylie42-07.00Concordia-Chicago      
9.SoTom Kiser42-02.75DuPage      
10.SrJoel Brunner41-10.75Carthage      
11.SoEmilio Salinas41-01.00DuPage      
12.SoBrad Fortney40-05.50Carthage      
13.FrPatrick DuBois39-07.25Milwaukee School of ...      
14.FrSteve Campbell39-04.50Concordia-Chicago      
15.JrBrent Verhyen37-06.00Milwaukee School of ...      
16.FrAndrew Kouba36-05.75DuPage      
17.JrAnthony Bukauskas33-09.25Concordia-Chicago      
18.FrBryan Burke33-06.50Benedictine (IL)      
19.SoAnthony Pennella32-03.75Concordia-Chicago      
20.FrJared Brooks31-08.00DuPage      
21.FrMike Stachowicz31-04.00DuPage      
22.FrJoe Adams30-05.75DuPage      
23.FrPhil Schlieter30-02.75Carthage      
24.FrChris Petitti26-03.00Concordia-Chicago      
25.JrJustin Richardson19-06.00Concordia-Chicago      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.FrRhonda Lee7.16aNorthern Illinois      
2.SoMegan Gregory7.27aNorthern Illinois      
3.JrRasheta Butler7.29aNorthern Illinois      
4.SrRochelle Muskeyvalley7.43aNorthern Illinois      
5.SoDel Ra Sutton7.51aRobert Morris (IL)      
6.SoRoneisha Frye7.52aNorthern Illinois      
7.SoJacina Sims7.53aSt Xavier      
8.SoChanel Kellyman7.54aNorthern Illinois      
9.SoMolly Chlum7.61aCarthage      
10.SoBrittany Jackson7.70aSt Xavier      
11.FrEmily Ramey7.89aConcordia-Chicago      
12.Cassie Zimmerman7.91aGreater Milw      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.FrRhonda Lee7.22aNorthern Illinois      
2.SoMegan Gregory7.31aNorthern Illinois      
3.JrRasheta Butler7.37aNorthern Illinois      
4.SrRochelle Muskeyvalley7.39aNorthern Illinois      
5.SoDel Ra Sutton7.56aRobert Morris (IL)      
6.SoChanel Kellyman7.59aNorthern Illinois      
7.SoJacina Sims7.61aSt Xavier      
8.SoMolly Chlum7.64aCarthage      
9.SoRoneisha Frye7.65aNorthern Illinois      
10.SoBrittany Jackson7.82aSt Xavier      
11.FrEmily Ramey7.84aConcordia-Chicago      
12.Cassie Zimmerman7.85aGreater Milw      
13.SoKyla Farquhar8.01aConcordia-Chicago      
14.Frdee dee fnu8.10aOakton      
15.FrAngie Maranan8.11aBenedictine (IL)      
16.SoJessica Burns8.15aRobert Morris (IL)      
17.FrKristie Rogers8.20aCarthage      
18.JrLeigh Ann Pochowski8.52aMilwaukee School of ...      
19.FrAshley Shall8.69aBenedictine (IL)      
20.SrJessica Underwood8.74aCarthage      
21.-Eva-Maria Austermann8.92aMilwaukee School of ...      
22.FrSasha Christianson9.39aDuPage      
23.FrSadara Taylor9.61aBenedictine (IL)      
--FrMelissa GregoryDQBenedictine (IL)      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrRasheta Butler25.82aNorthern Illinois      
2.SoMegan Gregory26.03aNorthern Illinois      
3.SoRoneisha Frye26.92aNorthern Illinois      
4.SoDel Ra Sutton27.33aRobert Morris (IL)      
5.JrKelly McHale27.52aCarthage      
6.SoEmily Dieringer27.60aMilwaukee School of ...      
7.SoJacina Sims27.64aSt Xavier      
8.SoMolly Chlum27.99aCarthage      
9.SrApril Anderson28.44aNorthern Illinois      
10.FrJoslyn Drew28.69aCarthage      
11.FrElise Weinzierl28.75aCarthage      
12.FrBree Smith29.18aConcordia-Chicago      
13.FrLauren Strohmaier29.29aJudson      
14.FrBrittany May29.38aCarthage      
15.-Valerie Morris29.44aRobert Morris (IL)      
16.FrAngie Maranan30.06aBenedictine (IL)      
17.FrKristie Rogers30.17aCarthage      
18.JrLeigh Ann Pochowski30.56aMilwaukee School of ...      
19.SoJessica Burns30.67aRobert Morris (IL)      
20.SoKyla Farquhar30.99aConcordia-Chicago      
21.FrMelissa Gregory31.01aBenedictine (IL)      
22.-Laura Rosenberg31.19aMilwaukee School of ...      
23.JrHeather Goodrich31.71aRockford      
24.SrJessica Underwood32.01aCarthage      
25.SoAshley Pyle32.36aDuPage      
26.SrSharon Hubbard32.43aJudson      
27.FrKatie Rose32.76aJudson      
28.-Eva-Maria Austermann32.94aMilwaukee School of ...      
29.FrSasha Christianson34.01aDuPage      
30.FrAshley Shall34.06aBenedictine (IL)      
31.FrSadara Taylor34.96aBenedictine (IL)      
32.SoTanzania Sewell35.07aMilwaukee School of ...      
--JrMaribel GuerreroDQRockford      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrCamille Smith1:00.73aNorthern Illinois      
2.SrBritt Houghton1:01.07aNorthern Illinois      
3.SoChristine Nelson1:03.04aCarthage      
4.SrLindsey Carlson1:03.82aUniversity of Wiscon...      
5.JrKelly McHale1:03.89aCarthage      
6.FrCheyenne Martinez-Trevino1:04.23aConcordia-Chicago      
7.FrCourtney Conrad1:04.43aCarthage      
8.SoSarah Thompson1:04.92aCarthage      
9.FrKristal Pitts1:05.01aJudson      
10.FrElise Weinzierl1:05.41aCarthage      
11.FrBrittany May1:05.65aCarthage      
12.FrEmily Ramey1:06.06aConcordia-Chicago      
13.SoKayla Clayton1:07.10aWisconsin Lutheran      
14.JrLeigh Ann Pochowski1:11.54aMilwaukee School of ...      
15.-Laura Rosenberg1:11.75aMilwaukee School of ...      
16.SrSharon Hubbard1:14.54aJudson      
17.JrMaribel Guerrero1:16.74aRockford      
18.SoAshley Pyle1:17.03aDuPage      
19.-Alinda Atade-Nangui1:20.70aRobert Morris (IL)      
 
 
 
X 600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrJenelle McCalla1:41.89aNorthern Illinois      
2.SrJulia Hiett1:46.58aCarthage      
3.JrDana Eppley1:47.89aSt Xavier      
4.SoBarb Roman1:48.22aSt Xavier      
5.JrMelissa Voss1:49.03aTrinity Christian      
6.FrBridget Driscoll1:49.71aCarthage      
7.SrLaura Simpson1:50.30aTrinity Christian      
8.SoKrista Olenek1:52.47aSt Xavier      
9.-Rachel Nelson1:52.53aCarthage      
10.Mariana Trejo1:54.04aAthletics Best      
11.SoAmy Grieashamer2:10.30aConcordia-Chicago      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrCourtney Oldenburg2:21.65aNorthern Illinois      
2.FrKarin Wirth2:28.45aCarthage      
3.SrAmanda Janosz2:29.13aSt Xavier      
4.SoKelly Malone2:30.71aSt Xavier      
5.FrKristal Pitts2:32.21aJudson      
6.SoLauren Sible2:35.32aCarthage      
7.SrLindsey Carlson2:37.69aUniversity of Wiscon...      
8.FrAlyssa Poremba2:38.31aCarthage      
9.FrAna Garcia2:38.90aJudson      
10.FrKatie Downin2:38.97aNorthern Illinois      
11.JrHeather Childs2:39.03aNorthern Illinois      
12.JrTeresina Watson2:40.87aCarthage      
13.-Shana Williams2:42.56aRobert Morris (IL)      
14.SoJessica Troike2:43.58aNorthern Illinois      
15.SrBeth Munkwitz2:44.10aConcordia-Chicago      
16.SoTanzania Sewell2:50.90aMilwaukee School of ...      
 
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrSunsea Shaw3:08.19aNorthern Illinois      
2.SoMorgan Wiechmann3:16.58aCarthage      
3.FrAmanda Trancoso3:21.21aNorthern Illinois      
4.FrAnabel Martinez3:26.11aCarthage      
5.SrSandra Hubbard3:39.34aJudson      
--FrMurphy KurthDNFJudson      
 
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.SoRachael Dean5:17.99aJudson      
2.JrJade Schmitt5:26.86aUniversity of Wiscon...      
3.JrBreanna Brevitt5:29.86aNorthern Illinois      
4.Tammy Lifka5:29.96aBuffalos      
5.Julie Wankowski5:30.75aBuffalos      
6.SoLauren Sible5:35.96aCarthage      
7.Mariana Trejo5:47.67aAthletics Best      
8.SoJessica Troike5:50.41aNorthern Illinois      
9.FrMorgan Kimball5:50.97aJudson      
10.FrAna Garcia5:51.01aJudson      
11.FrAlex Schmidt5:56.75aConcordia-Chicago      
12.JrMolly Lawrence5:57.12aCarthage      
13.Nikki Doxtator6:18.24aGreater Milw      
14.-Dianna Clark7:24.73aJudson      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoRachael Dean10:42.35aJudson      
2.JrBreanna Brevitt11:09.92aNorthern Illinois      
3.SoAmanda Heller11:32.77aMilwaukee School of ...      
4.SoKatie Garringer11:37.74aCarthage      
5.FrHannah Schwab11:47.84aTrinity Christian      
6.FrMorgan Kimball11:48.71aJudson      
7.FrAlex Schmidt11:53.31aConcordia-Chicago      
8.FrKatelyn Herrmann11:53.75aMilwaukee School of ...      
9.SoAlyssa Driscoll12:13.78aSt Xavier      
10.FrKelsey Burrows12:46.34aBenedictine (IL)      
11.SoSamantha McConeghey13:41.93aNorthern Illinois      
12.JrJaclyn Sciacero13:49.24aNorthern Illinois      
13.SoAmy Grieashamer13:58.70aConcordia-Chicago      
 
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoAmy Poull18:55.53aSt Xavier      
2.SoAmanda Heller19:56.47aMilwaukee School of ...      
3.JrAmy VanHal20:27.56aTrinity Christian      
4.JrKaty Thomson20:41.04aSt Xavier      
5.SrSandra Hubbard20:49.15aJudson      
6.-Kaitlyn Buck21:53.84aUniversity of Wiscon...      
7.SrBrittany Farrell22:05.20aUniversity of Wiscon...      
8.FrJordan Cart22:11.93aBenedictine (IL)      
--SoClare Lopez-KaleyDNFBenedictine (IL)      
--SoDanielle SmithDNFBenedictine (IL)      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.SoMegan Gregory8.44aNorthern Illinois      
2.SoRoneisha Frye8.69aNorthern Illinois      
3.SoEmily Dieringer9.11aMilwaukee School of ...      
4.SoSarah Thompson9.30aCarthage      
5.SrRachel Pinson9.32aNorthern Illinois      
6.SoMegan Kunesh9.71aBenedictine (IL)      
7.SoChristine Nelson9.71aCarthage      
8.FrEmily Ramey10.03aConcordia-Chicago      
9.FrCourtney Conrad10.17aCarthage      
10.FrSarah Dede10.19aJudson      
11.SoAmanda Schwab10.95aNorthern Illinois      
12.FrKarly Nehls11.40aMilwaukee School of ...      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.SoMegan Gregory8.46aNorthern Illinois      
2.SoRoneisha Frye8.87aNorthern Illinois      
3.SoEmily Dieringer9.06aMilwaukee School of ...      
4.SoSarah Thompson9.26aCarthage      
5.SrRachel Pinson9.29aNorthern Illinois      
6.SoMegan Kunesh9.42aBenedictine (IL)      
7.SoChristine Nelson9.71aCarthage      
8.FrCourtney Conrad9.80aCarthage      
9.FrEmily Ramey10.06aConcordia-Chicago      
10.FrKarly Nehls11.08aMilwaukee School of ...      
11.FrSarah Dede11.34aJudson      
12.SoAmanda Schwab11.45aNorthern Illinois      
13.SoJessica Burns12.38aRobert Morris (IL)      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:00.57aNorthern Illinois      
---Relay Team 4:11.79aNorthern Illinois      
---Relay Team 4:20.75aNorthern Illinois      
2.-Relay Team 4:23.65aRobert Morris (IL)      
3.-Relay Team 4:29.42aSt Xavier      
4.-Relay Team 4:36.97aTrinity Christian      
---Relay Team 4:40.65aNorthern Illinois      
---Relay Team 5:11.99aNorthern Illinois      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 12:39.29aNorthern Illinois      
2.-Relay Team 12:48.40aSt Xavier      
3.-Relay Team 13:08.04aCarthage      
---Relay Team 14:01.66aCarthage      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.FrTiffany Wallick40-04.25Northern Illinois      
2.SoMary Bull39-08.50Northern Illinois      
3.JrMindy Harrington38-11.50Carthage      
--Karmen Mabry37-06.0011.70m X11.43m      
4.JrKatie Gordon35-11.25Carthage      
5.FrAmanda Allen34-02.25Concordia-Chicago      
6.JrAhvia Greene34-02.00Carthage      
7.SoKara Lazaridis33-10.00Carthage      
8.FrPriscilla Thermidor32-07.00Concordia-Chicago      
9.FrKendra Koeppen32-05.75Carthage      
10.SoAmanda Inkinen32-05.00Carthage      
11.JrChrissy Diers30-01.50Concordia-Chicago      
12.SrKatie Campogni28-10.25Concordia-Chicago      
13.FrLauren Backhaus23-01.25Milwaukee School of ...      
14.FrEmily Ramey21-10.75Concordia-Chicago      
15.-Eva-Maria Austermann21-04.00Milwaukee School of ...      
16.FrAmy Koroghlanian21-03.25DuPage      
17.-Franziska Janike20-02.50Milwaukee School of ...      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.FrLauren Strohmaier5-03.25Judson      
2.SoKelly Moser5-03.25Northern Illinois      
3.SoSarah Thompson4-11.50Carthage      
4.FrCourtney Conrad4-09.50Carthage      
5.SoChristine Nelson4-07.50Carthage      
5.SrRachel Pinson4-07.50Northern Illinois      
5.FrKarly Nehls4-07.50Milwaukee School of ...      
6.SoAmanda Schwab4-07.50Northern Illinois      
7.SoMegan Kunesh4-07.50Benedictine (IL)      
--SoClare Lopez-KaleyNHBenedictine (IL)      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.SoEmily Dieringer11-03.00Milwaukee School of ...      
2.SoSarah Piraino8-06.00DuPage      
3.SrMelissa Purta8-06.00Carthage      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrBritt Houghton18-01.00Northern Illinois      
1.JrDeidra McIntosh18-01.00Northern Illinois      
3.SrRochelle Muskeyvalley17-11.50Northern Illinois      
4.SoJenner Sio17-06.75Northern Illinois      
5.FrRhonda Lee17-01.50Northern Illinois      
6.SrApril Anderson17-01.25Northern Illinois      
7.FrSarah Dede16-10.50Judson      
8.FrEmily Ramey15-05.00Concordia-Chicago      
9.FrKarly Nehls15-02.00Milwaukee School of ...      
10.SoKyla Farquhar15-00.00Concordia-Chicago      
11.FrJoslyn Drew14-10.75Carthage      
12.-Shana Williams14-05.75Robert Morris (IL)      
13.FrShannon McNab14-03.75Judson      
14.SrBeth Munkwitz14-02.50Concordia-Chicago      
15.-Valerie Morris14-00.25Robert Morris (IL)      
16.SoJessica Burns13-06.25Robert Morris (IL)      
17.SrSharon Hubbard13-02.75Judson      
18.FrKatie Rose12-11.50Judson      
19.FrAshley Shall12-02.25Benedictine (IL)      
20.-Alinda Atade-Nangui11-05.75Robert Morris (IL)      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SoJenner Sio37-06.50Northern Illinois      
3.FrJoslyn Drew33-05.25Carthage      
4.FrBridget Driscoll31-07.50Carthage      
5.SrBeth Munkwitz31-01.75Concordia-Chicago      
6.JrHeather Goodrich29-04.75Rockford      
 
 
 
X Weight Throw - 20lb - Varsity - Finals
1.JrAhvia Greene56-08.75Carthage      
2.JrMindy Harrington52-06.75Carthage      
3.SoAmanda Inkinen43-07.25Carthage      
4.SrSarah Hudson12.90mWisconsin Lutheran      
5.FrPriscilla Thermidor40-11.00Concordia-Chicago      
6.SoKara Lazaridis40-10.25Carthage      
7.FrKendra Koeppen39-06.00Carthage      
8.JrChrissy Diers38-02.25Concordia-Chicago      
9.JrVanessa Mensie38-01.50Benedictine (IL)      
10.FrAmanda Allen36-11.75Concordia-Chicago      
11.SrElizabeth Makowski35-02.50Robert Morris (IL)      
12.SrKatie Campogni34-07.75Concordia-Chicago      
13.FrLauren Backhaus27-09.25Milwaukee School of ...      
14.SoJenny Santiago25-03.25Robert Morris (IL)      
---Franziska JanikeFOULMilwaukee School of ...      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.