Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrFrederick Helm10.48a (4.0)Indianapolis
2.FrTyler Sult10.78a (4.0)St Joseph's (IN)
3.FrJames Rogan10.84a (4.0)Vincennes
4.FrSeth Virgil10.85a (4.0)Indiana Wesleyan
5.SoShaun Smith10.89a (4.0)Vincennes
6.FrMontez Carter10.94a (4.0)Vincennes
7.SoRandall Hudi10.96a (4.0)Indianapolis
8.JrAndre Wadley11.07a (4.0)St Joseph's (IN)
9.SrThomas Collet11.20a (4.0)Indiana Wesleyan
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.SrFrederick Helm10.72a (1.7)Indianapolis
2.SrThomas Collet10.81a (1.5)Indiana Wesleyan
3.SoShaun Smith10.86a (1.4)Vincennes
4.FrTyler Sult10.89aSt Joseph's (IN)
7.FrJames Rogan10.96a (1.4)Vincennes
5.FrSeth Virgil11.02a (-.6)Indiana Wesleyan
8.FrMontez Carter11.08a (-.6)Vincennes
9.SoRandall Hudi11.10a (1.5)Indianapolis
6.JrAndre Wadley11.14a (-.1)St Joseph's (IN)
10.SoKent Biller11.21a (1.4)Trine
11.SrJosh Williams11.23a (-.6)Indiana Wesleyan
12.FrDan Haught11.26aIndiana Tech
13.FrVictor Watkins11.27a (1.5)Indiana Tech
14.FrGeorard Mitchell11.28a (-.6)Franklin
14.SoMiksal Ryals11.28a (1.7)Bethel (IN)
16.JrDominique White11.29a (1.4)St Joseph's (IN)
17.SoCharles Pierre11.31a (-.6)DePauw
17.JrRobert Steele11.31a (1.5)DePauw
17.FrSylvester Dunn11.31aVincennes
20.FrJohn Haley11.37a (1.5)Wabash
21.SrTrent Chupp11.44aBethel (IN)
22.SoJon Miller11.47a (-.1)Franklin
23.SoNathan Toon11.48a (1.4)Marian
24.FrVann Hunt11.49aWabash
25.FrAustin Hodges11.50a (-.1)Wabash
26.FrBrock Griffin11.53a (-.6)Franklin
27.FrTaylor Wagner11.57a (1.7)DePauw
28.SoAndree Lee11.61a (-.1)Manchester
29.SoEric Sheppard11.61a (-.1)Marian
30.-Jeremiah Jones11.63a (1.7)Manchester
31.SoDevin Kelley11.69a (1.7)Wabash
31.FrJay Filson11.69a (1.4)Indiana Wesleyan
33.SoAhrin Lemacks11.70a (-.1)Bethel (IN)
34.SrTravis Smarelli11.71aFranklin
35.FrMatt Brunner11.74a (-.6)Grace
35.SrPagel Williams11.74a (1.4)Taylor
37.FrRobert Dickey11.75a (1.5)Taylor
38.FrDerrius Carroll11.76a (1.7)Indiana Tech
39.FrCody Dull11.78a (-.1)Indiana Tech
40.FrBrandon Summers11.84a (-.6)Bethel (IN)
41.SrDevon Chamberlain11.97a (1.5)Marian
42.FrLuke Frauhiger12.03a (-.1)Grace
43.SoAndrean McCoy12.16a (1.4)Indianapolis
44.FrAndrew Oduor12.46a (1.5)Goshen
45.FrWilliam Green12.85a (1.7)St Francis (IN)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrSeth Virgil21.47a (5.2)Indiana Wesleyan
2.SrFrederick Helm21.48a (5.2)Indianapolis
3.FrTyler Sult21.53a (5.2)St Joseph's (IN)
4.FrJames Rogan21.55a (5.2)Vincennes
5.SoJerel Flournoy21.70a (5.2)Indianapolis
6.SoRandall Hudi21.72a (5.2)Indianapolis
7.SoKent Biller21.93a (5.2)Trine
8.FrJohn Haley21.93a (5.2)Wabash
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.FrTyler Sult22.18a (-.9)St Joseph's (IN)
2.FrSeth Virgil22.33a (.1)Indiana Wesleyan
2.SrThomas Collet22.33aIndiana Wesleyan
4.SoRandall Hudi22.35a (1.1)Indianapolis
7.SrFrederick Helm22.35a (.1)Indianapolis
5.SoJerel Flournoy22.41a (.3)Indianapolis
8.FrJames Rogan22.41aVincennes
6.FrJohn Haley22.47a (1.2)Wabash
9.SoKent Biller22.47a (1.2)Trine
10.FrDesmend Lake22.50a (-.9)Vincennes
11.JrScott Gill22.59a (.3)Taylor
12.SoShaun Smith22.66a (-.9)Vincennes
13.FrMontez Carter22.70a (.3)Vincennes
13.SrKameron Bailey22.70aHuntington
15.FrGeorard Mitchell22.75a (.3)Franklin
16.JrCarl Smith22.80a (1.1)Indianapolis
17.JrRobert Steele22.99a (1.1)DePauw
18.SoJake Zielinski23.07a (1.2)Wabash
19.FrJordan Easley23.11a (-.9)Indiana Wesleyan
20.FrDavid Army23.13aIndiana Tech
21.SoCalen Boyd23.14a (.1)Bethel (IN)
22.JrSteve Wojanis23.17a (1.1)DePauw
23.SoGarret Bonk23.18a (-.9)Wabash
24.FrTyson Daake23.19aSouthern Indiana
25.JrJamell Dodd23.22a (1.1)Marian
25.SoLV Plummer23.22a (.3)Earlham
27.FrDan Haught23.23a (.1)Indiana Tech
28.SoMiksal Ryals23.23a (.1)Bethel (IN)
29.SoJon Miller23.25a (1.2)Franklin
30.SoWill Spencer23.28a (-.9)Indiana Wesleyan
31.FrAustin Hodges23.35a (.1)Wabash
32.JrJosh Henson23.39aTaylor
33.SoEric Sheppard23.44a (1.2)Marian
34.SoCharles Pierre23.55a (.3)DePauw
35.SoAhrin Lemacks23.69a (1.1)Bethel (IN)
36.FrMatt Brunner23.98a (1.1)Grace
37.FrVictor Watkins23.99a (1.2)Indiana Tech
38.-Jeremiah Jones24.01a (-.9)Manchester
39.SrPagel Williams24.02a (.3)Taylor
40.SoJosh Adams24.12a (-.9)Marian
41.FrLuke Frauhiger24.32a (.3)Grace
42.SoKevin Leonard24.37a (1.1)Franklin
43.FrCody Dull24.62aIndiana Tech
44.FrJames Vaughn24.67a (.1)Franklin
45.FrJoe Fanelli24.96a (1.2)DePauw
46.FrLevi Smucker25.01aGoshen
47.FrAndrew Oduor25.39a (.1)Goshen
48.FrWilliam Green26.08a (-.9)St Francis (IN)
--JrAndre WadleyDNF (1.2)St Joseph's (IN)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoJerel Flournoy48.36aIndianapolis
2.JrNick Brattain49.12aIndianapolis
3.JrCarl Smith49.29aIndianapolis
4.JrJordan Heim49.47aBethel (IN)
5.JrBryan Allingham49.57aTaylor
6.SoEric Brown49.83aIndiana Wesleyan
7.SoJake Zielinski50.15aWabash
8.SrLucien Harris50.21aIndiana Tech
9.SoBrian Martin50.35aVincennes
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.SoJerel Flournoy49.26aIndianapolis
2.JrCarl Smith49.48aIndianapolis
3.JrNick Brattain50.17aIndianapolis
6.SoEric Brown50.47aIndiana Wesleyan
7.JrBryan Allingham50.65aTaylor
8.JrJordan Heim50.67aBethel (IN)
9.SrLucien Harris50.69aIndiana Tech
4.SoJake Zielinski50.71aWabash
10.SrKorey Bucher50.98aManchester
11.JrRobert Steele51.04aDePauw
12.SoGarret Bonk51.22aWabash
5.SoBrian Martin51.25aVincennes
13.SrBrad Wetherell51.41aTaylor
14.SoJacob Ezell51.57aWabash
15.SrKameron Bailey51.73aHuntington
16.JrDan Linder51.90aTrine
17.FrAaron Hilborn51.96aIndiana Wesleyan
18.JrCalvin Fletcher52.07aVincennes
19.SoBrad Newbold52.19aHanover
20.SoAlain Chaponniere52.30aGoshen
21.FrPatrick Bulington52.66aFranklin
22.SrBo Braun52.72aEarlham
23.SoWill Spencer52.75aIndiana Wesleyan
24.SrJanta Randolph53.06aBethel (IN)
25.FrRyan Marshall53.42aManchester
26.FrRobert Riddle53.61aWabash
27.JrSteve Wojanis53.65aDePauw
28.-Dana Harrell53.69aMarian
29.FrTyson Daake54.61aSouthern Indiana
30.FrAustin Mills54.62aFranklin
31.SoChase Clark54.65aVincennes
32.FrCalvin Lewis55.11aBethel (IN)
33.SrJohn Tamirat55.26aGoshen
34.FrJoe Fanelli55.32aDePauw
35.FrJeremy Holst56.37aIndiana Tech
36.SoJosh Adams56.47aMarian
37.FrWilliam Green57.14aSt Francis (IN)
38.JrCory Naragon57.36aBethel (IN)
39.JrTommy Mullen57.42aIndiana Tech
40.JrJustin Hall57.67aMarian
41.FrDerrius Carroll1:16.30aIndiana Tech
--SoBobby DvorscakDNFDePauw
--SrJustin GuilkeyDNFHanover
--SrAustin HamsherDQTrine
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrJake Waterman1:52.79aWabash
2.SrSamuel Chege1:54.35aGoshen
3.FrJason Wenzel1:54.65aIndiana Wesleyan
4.JrNathan Kirsch1:55.04aTaylor
5.JrBrian Tencher1:55.27aTaylor
6.SoBilly Funk1:56.52aGoshen
7.SoTyler Giesting1:57.74aDePauw
8.SoMark Martinez1:59.44aIndianapolis
9.SrChris Dietrick2:04.46aDePauw
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.FrJake Waterman1:54.68aWabash
2.JrBrian Tencher1:54.70aTaylor
7.SrSamuel Chege1:55.32aGoshen
3.SrChris Dietrick1:56.39aDePauw
8.SoMark Martinez1:57.22aIndianapolis
4.FrJason Wenzel1:57.34aIndiana Wesleyan
9.SoBilly Funk1:57.35aGoshen
5.SoTyler Giesting1:57.46aDePauw
10.FrMatt Mitchell1:58.03aIndiana Wesleyan
11.FrJajuan Tyler1:58.21aVincennes
12.SrDan Carrick1:58.24aIndiana Wesleyan
6.JrNathan Kirsch1:58.34aTaylor
13.FrKyle Beutler1:58.43aBethel (IN)
14.SrJosh Schweigert1:58.56aIndiana Wesleyan
15.SoEric Nystrom1:58.77aTaylor
16.SoNick Sefton1:58.83aMarian
17.FrLogan Campbell1:59.15aTaylor
18.FrIan O'Boyle1:59.27aIndianapolis
19.JrDaniel Nave1:59.30aManchester
20.FrEthan Medley1:59.55aHuntington
21.SoSpencer Sheridan1:59.66aWabash
22.JrTommy Mullen1:59.74aIndiana Tech
23.JrTanner Johnson1:59.83aAnderson (IN)
24.FrNickolas Salupo1:59.86aManchester
25.JrJosh Fullenkamp2:00.18aSt Francis (IN)
25.SoKinley Weber2:00.18aFranklin
27.SrLuke Beasley2:00.23aDePauw
28.FrBrandon Litz2:00.29aFranklin
29.SrKyle Hinkle2:00.73aMarian
30.SrTroy Pryor2:00.89aAnderson (IN)
31.FrZeth Baker2:01.28aManchester
31.SoJonathan Cripe2:01.28aDePauw
33.SrDan Malloy2:01.75aAnderson (IN)
34.FrJustin Nelson2:01.85aBethel (IN)
35.SrCody Parks2:02.09aIndianapolis
36.FrNathaniel Konzen2:02.28aTrine
37.SoMatt St. Amour2:03.09aAnderson (IN)
38.SoMatt DeRenzo2:03.22aGrace
39.FrJonathon Koerner2:03.98aGoshen
40.JrDrew Bishop2:04.85aBethel (IN)
41.SoGarrett Singer2:06.22aManchester
42.SoAndre Adeymi2:06.70aWabash
43.FrMatt Bittner2:06.79aHuntington
44.SrTravis Braun2:08.10aFranklin
45.SoCorbin Buckler2:08.35aTrine
46.SrJames Boone2:17.48aHanover
47.FrJeremy Holst2:18.56aIndiana Tech
48.SoClint Burney2:22.86aHanover
49.FrRonald West2:42.45aIndiana Tech
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoEthan Naylor3:58.47aIndiana Wesleyan
2.SrMichael Landy4:00.40aIndianapolis
3.FrAndrew Albert4:01.90aIndiana Wesleyan
4.JrIsaac Bryan4:02.16aTaylor
5.SrMichael Foerster4:02.22aMarian
6.SrThomas Jeschke4:03.08aMarian
7.SoMark Martinez4:03.49aIndianapolis
8.SoEthan Laudermilch4:03.94aIndiana Wesleyan
9.SoKinley Weber4:05.56aFranklin
10.SrJoe Evans4:07.12aDePauw
11.SoDonavan White4:09.05aWabash
12.SoNick Sefton4:09.63aMarian
13.JrNick Pucillo4:10.06aDePauw
14.SoMatt Kimbrell4:13.49aIndiana Tech
15.SoDerek Harris4:14.60aMarian
16.SrSteve Clark4:15.42aDePauw
17.SoSean McGuire4:15.83aEarlham
18.JrJohn Wainwright4:16.22aIndiana Tech
19.FrBrandon Litz4:16.51aFranklin
20.SoRandy Sterk4:19.07aGrace
21.FrJustin Nelson4:20.01aBethel (IN)
22.FrCaleb Pack4:20.29aTaylor
23.SrBen Bouwman4:20.44aGoshen
24.SrJeff Hubley4:20.75aTaylor
25.JrJosh Fullenkamp4:20.91aSt Francis (IN)
26.SoJay Druba4:20.97aFranklin
27.SoMarc St. Amour4:21.31aAnderson (IN)
28.SrJacob Wachtel4:22.59aGrace
29.SrTroy Pryor4:25.62aAnderson (IN)
30.SoBrandon Page4:25.91aIndiana Wesleyan
31.JrA.J. Herbel4:27.97aManchester
32.JrAlex Bush4:28.91aSt Francis (IN)
33.JrPaul Versluis4:29.55aGoshen
34.FrMark Beight4:30.19aBethel (IN)
35.SoMickey Nelson4:31.84aIndiana Tech
36.FrBrock Harkness4:32.83aHanover
37.FrJacob Gunderkline4:33.18aGoshen
38.JrDrew Beaty4:33.35aAnderson (IN)
39.FrIsaiah Laatsch4:34.03aHuntington
40.FrNolan Dodge4:49.91aBethel (IN)
41.FrJordan Oloomi4:54.94aBethel (IN)
41.FrLogan Devos4:54.94aSt Joseph's (IN)
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoEthan Naylor15:10.78aIndiana Wesleyan
2.SrKyle Murray15:13.49aMarian
3.SrTom Robertson15:19.71aTaylor
4.SrDarin King15:20.84aTrine
5.SrJustin Allen15:25.70aWabash
6.SrMichael Pabody15:27.33aTaylor
7.JrNick Pucillo15:30.76aDePauw
8.JrCorey Spriggs15:35.96aSt Joseph's (IN)
9.SoBraden Nelson15:36.87aManchester
10.SrLuke Diehl15:40.28aHuntington
11.SoCody White15:52.55aIndiana Tech
12.SrJoe Evans15:59.97aDePauw
13.SrMichael Landy16:01.39aIndianapolis
14.SoJacob Naegeli16:01.89aEarlham
15.SoDerek Harris16:04.54aMarian
16.SoDonavan White16:05.35aWabash
17.SrMark Brown16:06.66aTrine
18.SoEthan Laudermilch16:14.68aIndiana Wesleyan
19.FrMax Bush16:20.14aDePauw
20.JrJordan Mitchell16:21.71aIndiana Tech
21.SrMicah Milliman16:23.51aWabash
22.SrDoug Alles16:25.33aIndiana Wesleyan
23.SoAustin O'Connor16:31.46aBethel (IN)
24.SoMatt Burgess16:33.80aTrine
25.SrJay Wellik16:39.50aDePauw
26.FrBrian Witt16:40.04aSt Joseph's (IN)
27.SoHarrison Fausey16:41.36aBethel (IN)
28.SoDaniel Ng16:42.76aGrace
29.SrEvan Fackler16:45.95aEarlham
30.FrRocco Mazzanti16:52.48aSt Joseph's (IN)
31.SrJared Mead17:00.20aBethel (IN)
32.FrShawn Howse17:00.70aIndiana Wesleyan
33.SrRyan Waybright17:04.95aBethel (IN)
34.SoDavid Horst17:05.76aGoshen
35.SrMax Wyse17:07.92aGoshen
36.FrJacob Gunderkline17:14.01aGoshen
37.SrScotch Swango17:18.57aFranklin
38.SrRyan Strom18:16.85aMarian
39.SoZach Stevenson18:24.17aFranklin
40.FrTurner Ritchie18:33.66aManchester
41.SoBenjamin Houston18:35.18aManchester
42.FrCole De'Nise18:52.67aSt Francis (IN)
 

10,000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoJoseph Herber31:51.27aHuntington
2.JrCorey Spriggs31:59.27aSt Joseph's (IN)
3.FrKirk Saunders32:01.61aAnderson (IN)
4.JrTaylor Holmes32:03.10aAnderson (IN)
5.SoPete Richard32:03.90aDePauw
6.JrKevin Martin32:09.20aFranklin
7.SoAndrew Piropato32:11.17aIndianapolis
8.SrDoug Alles32:14.12aIndiana Wesleyan
9.SrBen Bouwman32:22.71aGoshen
10.SoAlec Womboldt32:28.73aManchester
11.JrAdam Schroer32:50.49aTaylor
12.FrLance Wood32:58.31aHuntington
13.FrRocco Mazzanti33:02.88aSt Joseph's (IN)
14.SoColin Dunlap33:08.52aWabash
15.SoJake Wyatt33:12.47aAnderson (IN)
16.FrMason Webb33:13.15aIndiana Wesleyan
17.SoHarrison Fausey33:13.72aBethel (IN)
18.SrKyle Barrett33:26.84aDePauw
19.FrShawn Howse33:39.25aIndiana Wesleyan
20.SoMichael Gough33:41.04aWabash
21.SrKyle Pletcher33:41.22aManchester
22.SoAndrew Kinman33:43.80aHanover
23.FrTyler Alles33:55.50aIndiana Wesleyan
24.FrNathan Rupp34:02.71aHuntington
25.FrCalvin Cook34:03.18aManchester
26.FrJeff Vibbert34:07.92aAnderson (IN)
27.JrJosh Kunkel34:29.53aManchester
28.SoKenny Faris34:33.79aWabash
29.SrRaymond Duttweiler35:44.98aBethel (IN)
30.FrAdam Crawford35:47.47aBethel (IN)
31.FrDaniel Morris36:00.25aFranklin
32.JrDavid Boyer37:16.73aHuntington
--JrRyan WieserDNFMarian
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.SrChris Brautzsch14.37a (3.4)Indiana Tech
2.SrRussell Dill14.45a (3.4)Indiana Tech
3.FrPierre Banks14.69a (3.4)Vincennes
4.SrJustin Pugh14.86a (3.4)St Joseph's (IN)
5.FrTaylor Maxey14.97a (3.4)Marian
6.SoRobby Burns15.24a (3.4)Bethel (IN)
7.JrCory Anderson15.26a (3.4)Taylor
8.SoJohn Woodbury15.52a (3.4)Franklin
--SrTadd HettingerDNF (3.4)St Joseph's (IN)
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

1.FrPierre Banks14.81a (.6)Vincennes
5.SrJustin Pugh14.82a (.6)St Joseph's (IN)
2.SrChris Brautzsch15.07a (.8)Indiana Tech
3.SrRussell Dill15.09a (1.1)Indiana Tech
4.SoRobby Burns15.22a (-.2)Bethel (IN)
6.FrTaylor Maxey15.32a (-.2)Marian
7.SrTadd Hettinger15.45a (.8)St Joseph's (IN)
8.JrCory Anderson15.49a (.6)Taylor
9.SoJohn Woodbury15.51a (.8)Franklin
10.FrAndy Lipiec15.56a (.6)Indiana Wesleyan
11.JrDominique White15.60a (1.1)St Joseph's (IN)
12.SoKorey Newman15.75a (-.2)Vincennes
13.JrMatthew Mook15.98a (-.2)Indiana Wesleyan
14.SrDave Voss15.99a (1.1)Taylor
15.SrMatt Scudder16.06a (-.2)Trine
16.SoJonathan Dossey16.16a (.8)Indianapolis
17.FrBranden Miller16.29a (-.2)Indianapolis
18.JrBenjamin Bertoli16.33a (.6)Indianapolis
19.FrBilly Rosson16.34a (.8)Wabash
20.FrMyron Burr16.36a (1.1)DePauw
21.SoMicah Shaw16.40a (.6)Indiana Wesleyan
22.FrPatrick Posthauer16.47a (.6)Wabash
23.JrAndrew Rodriguez16.96a (.6)Anderson (IN)
24.FrJohn Haley17.13a (-.2)Wabash
25.FrGene Bradford17.30a (.8)Vincennes
26.FrKyle Anderson17.35a (-.2)Taylor
27.SrBrad Wilson17.36a (1.1)Bethel (IN)
28.SoIan Shelly17.97a (.8)Goshen
29.SrAaron Patrick18.08a (.8)Bethel (IN)
30.JrZachariah Schaefer18.25a (1.1)Grace
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.SrRussell Dill52.51aIndiana Tech
2.SrDave Voss54.86aTaylor
3.FrBrandon Reynard54.95aIndiana Tech
4.FrMarquis Collins54.99aVincennes
5.FrAndy Orem55.30aHanover
6.SrJeremiah Tworek55.56aSt Joseph's (IN)
7.SoJeff Stuttler55.76aIndiana Wesleyan
8.SoRobby Burns55.81aBethel (IN)
9.SrBrad Wilson57.22aBethel (IN)
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.SrRussell Dill53.89aIndiana Tech
2.SoRobby Burns55.06aBethel (IN)
6.FrBrandon Reynard55.31aIndiana Tech
3.FrAndy Orem55.32aHanover
7.SrJeremiah Tworek55.81aSt Joseph's (IN)
4.SrDave Voss55.99aTaylor
8.FrMarquis Collins56.33aVincennes
9.SoJeff Stuttler56.42aIndiana Wesleyan
10.JrBenjamin Bertoli56.59aIndianapolis
11.JrSean LaFontaine56.63aHuntington
5.SrBrad Wilson56.73aBethel (IN)
12.SrDerek Gay56.77aIndiana Wesleyan
13.JrMatthew Mook57.19aIndiana Wesleyan
14.SrTadd Hettinger57.21aSt Joseph's (IN)
15.FrAndy Lipiec57.28aIndiana Wesleyan
16.FrBilly Rosson57.42aWabash
17.FrKyle Anderson57.50aTaylor
18.FrMitch Deffner58.38aFranklin
19.SoFoster Webb58.55aTrine
20.JrJacob Sullivan58.68aMarian
21.SrChris Brautzsch58.98aIndiana Tech
22.FrTalal Maree59.11aBethel (IN)
23.SoBrian Martin59.12aVincennes
24.FrJoe Tooks59.39aSt Joseph's (IN)
24.SoJonathan Dossey59.39aIndianapolis
26.SrAaron Patrick1:00.87aBethel (IN)
27.FrDean Weaver1:00.97aDePauw
28.FrPatrick Posthauer1:00.98aWabash
29.SoJohn Woodbury1:01.87aFranklin
30.JrZachariah Schaefer1:02.57aGrace
31.FrMwangi Maina1:02.65aTaylor
31.FrJeff Murr1:02.65aFranklin
33.JrAndrew Rodriguez1:03.38aAnderson (IN)
34.FrEvan Groninger1:03.67aWabash
35.FrKyle Uhlmann1:04.30aDePauw
36.SoEric Moreland1:04.92aManchester
37.SoIan Shelly1:06.41aGoshen
38.FrMyron Burr1:07.78aDePauw
--SrTyler KellerDQGoshen
 

3k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.SrLuke Diehl9:22.28aHuntington
2.SrMichael Foerster9:27.34aMarian
3.SrTom Robertson9:31.70aTaylor
4.SrThomas Jeschke9:45.43aMarian
5.FrAndrew Albert9:51.87aIndiana Wesleyan
6.SoBill Digman10:05.48aAnderson (IN)
7.JrCole Jackson10:11.98aManchester
8.SrJared Mead10:15.08aBethel (IN)
9.SoAlec Rosario10:18.26aHuntington
10.JrMatt Bane10:20.14aTaylor
11.SrJay Wellik10:20.15aDePauw
12.SoJay Druba10:23.11aFranklin
13.SoRobert Lugg10:27.57aEarlham
14.SrRyan Waybright10:27.66aBethel (IN)
15.SrMicah Milliman10:27.88aWabash
16.FrCorbin Slater10:29.98aTaylor
17.JrJacob Crow10:34.20aFranklin
18.FrBrian Witt10:36.91aSt Joseph's (IN)
19.JrPaul Versluis10:38.29aGoshen
20.FrKorey Caulkins10:39.24aIndiana Wesleyan
21.SoJared Carrier10:41.25aManchester
22.FrJordan Oloomi10:44.42aBethel (IN)
23.SoCorbin Buckler10:50.97aTrine
24.SoDaniel Bennett10:55.51aFranklin
25.JrA.J. Herbel11:05.27aManchester
26.SrMax Wyse11:21.32aGoshen
27.FrAlan Huffman11:23.29aHuntington
28.FrTyler Heavin11:58.78aFranklin
29.SoSean Smith12:09.84aGrace
--JrDerek HolstDNFIndiana Tech
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 40.95aIndianapolis
2.-Montez Carter
Desmend Lake
James Rogan
Shaun Smith
41.30aVincennes
3.-Trent Chupp
Calen Boyd
Ahrin Lemacks
Miksal Ryals
42.27aBethel (IN)
4.-Pagel Williams
Dave Voss
Bryan Allingham
Scott Gill
42.28aTaylor
5.-Thomas Collet
Josh Williams
Jordan Easley
Seth Virgil
42.47aIndiana Wesleyan
6.-Austin Hodges
John Haley
Jake Zielinski
Wes Chamblee
42.66aWabash
7.-Chris Brautzsch
Dan Haught
David Army
Victor Watkins
42.66aIndiana Tech
8.-Brock Griffin
Travis Smarelli
Jon Miller
Georard Mitchell
43.41aFranklin
9.-Kent Biller
Austin Hamsher
Brock Goodman
Mario Brown
43.64aTrine
10.-Andree Lee
Korey Bucher
Alex Kuntz
Jeremiah Jones
43.70aManchester
11.-Jeremiah Tworek
Tyler Sult
Dominique White
Andre Wadley
43.74aSt Joseph's (IN)
12.-Lenden Bowsman
Ben Randall
Bo Braun
LV Plummer
44.21aEarlham
13.-Cameron Rode
Brad Newbold
Corry Stewart
Darren Bailey
44.55aHanover
14.-Andrew Oduor
Alain Chaponniere
John Tamirat
Tyler Keller
45.46aGoshen
---Taylor Wagner
Steve Wojanis
Charles Pierre
Robert Steele
DQDePauw
---Joe Snow
Nathan Toon
Jamell Dodd
Eric Sheppard
DQMarian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Carl Smith
Nick Brattain
Jermel Kindred
Jerel Flournoy
3:14.78aIndianapolis
2.-Garret Bonk
John Haley
Jake Waterman
Wes Chamblee
3:16.62aWabash
3.-Marquis Collins
Calvin Fletcher
Desmend Lake
Brian Martin
3:18.35aVincennes
4.-Russell Dill
Brandon Reynard
David Army
Lucien Harris
3:18.70aIndiana Tech
5.-Kyle Cassidy
Brad Wetherell
Dave Voss
Bryan Allingham
3:18.95aTaylor
6.-Jordan Easley
Dan Carrick
Jason Wenzel
Eric Brown
3:19.68aIndiana Wesleyan
7.-Robby Burns
Jordan Heim
Janta Randolph
Brad Wilson
3:20.36aBethel (IN)
8.-Brock Gunderkline
Tyler Keller
Samuel Chege
Alain Chaponniere
3:24.78aGoshen
9.-Ryan Marshall
Zeth Baker
Daniel Nave
Korey Bucher
3:24.82aManchester
10.-Steve Wojanis
Jon Cripe
Tyler Giesting
Chris Dietrick
3:25.18aDePauw
11.-Austin Hamsher
Nate Konzen
Foster Webb
Dan Linder
3:25.74aTrine
12.-Lenden Bowsman
Ben Randall
Johnathan Dyson
Bo Braun
3:26.61aEarlham
13.-Josh Adams
Jamell Dodd
Kyle Hinkle
Eric Sheppard
3:27.62aMarian
14.-Patrick Bulington
Georard Mitchell
Jeff Murr
Mitch Deffner
3:27.63aFranklin
15.-Matt St. Amour
Tanner Johnson
Dan Malloy
Jerel Hall
3:28.10aAnderson (IN)
16.-Jeremiah Tworek
Joe Tooks
Tyler Sult
Tadd Hettinger
3:28.52aSt Joseph's (IN)
17.-Sean LaFontaine
Matt Bittner
Ethan Medley
Kameron Bailey
3:34.82aHuntington
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SoKaleb Thompson55-09.25St Joseph's (IN)
2.JrChad Wertman53-06.50Earlham
3.SrJJ Jackson52-06.50Bethel (IN)
4.FrAaron Baker50-10.25Indiana Tech
5.SoLeonard Wells50-08.25Anderson (IN)
6.FrShane Wyant50-02.00Indianapolis
7.SrCory Boyland49-05.75Anderson (IN)
8.SoRobert Alderman47-07.00Marian
9.SoJosh Sims47-05.25St Joseph's (IN)
10.SrChris Shaw46-02.00Earlham
11.FrKyle Abney46-01.25Indiana Wesleyan
12.JrCraig Myers45-08.00Indianapolis
13.SrZach Seig45-06.25Hanover
14.SrMatt Truttling44-07.50St Francis (IN)
15.FrJoe Donner44-03.50DePauw
16.SoChadd Keller44-02.50Indiana Tech
17.JrSeth Galloway43-07.00Indianapolis
18.FrCaleb Collier43-05.75Anderson (IN)
19.SrJoseph Vormohr43-05.25Hanover
20.SoKevin Maloney43-02.50Marian
21.FrMatthew Cooper42-11.75Vincennes
22.FrAlan Austin42-09.00St Joseph's (IN)
23.FrStephen Speer42-08.25Marian
24.JrMatt Scheller42-07.50Wabash
25.JrDerelle Hankins42-06.25Marian
25.SoMark Ryerson42-06.25Indiana Tech
27.JrTyler Doane42-05.50DePauw
28.FrTim Stickel42-02.75Earlham
29.JrNicko Peebles42-00.50Indianapolis
30.JrPaul DePoy41-10.50DePauw
--SrMike Vander VeldeNDSt Joseph's (IN)
--FrNate RomineNDVincennes
--SoRyan CarlockNDBethel (IN)
--FrMichael DowneyNDVincennes
--FrFrank TothNDTaylor
--JrNate WheelerNDTaylor
--FrJoe GrangerNDWabash
--FrZach HelmanNDWabash
--SoMatt WebsterNDGoshen
--JrEric HochstetlerNDGoshen
--FrJordan HoffmanNDGrace
--FrPhillip DodsonNDFranklin
--FrEric PartonNDEarlham
--FrJosh BalesNDFranklin
---Louie SealNDManchester
--FrJosh LoftonNDManchester
--SrJeff HardmanNDBethel (IN)
--JrPhil YikeNDBethel (IN)
--FrZack BogerNDManchester
 

Discus - 2kg  Varsity - Finals

1.SoLeonard Wells52.04mAnderson (IN)
2.JrNick Adams51.02mSt Francis (IN)
3.SrChris Shaw49.84mEarlham
4.SoMatt Webster48.72mGoshen
5.FrAaron Baker48.18mIndiana Tech
6.SrJoseph Vormohr47.42mHanover
7.SrMatt Truttling47.04mSt Francis (IN)
8.SoMark Ryerson46.46mIndiana Tech
9.FrKyle Abney46.42mIndiana Wesleyan
10.JrDerelle Hankins45.26mMarian
11.JrCraig Myers44.42mIndianapolis
12.JrEric Hochstetler44.20mGoshen
13.FrKyle McDaniel44.12mIndianapolis
14.SoChadd Keller44.04mIndiana Tech
15.JrSeth Galloway43.78mIndianapolis
16.FrJason Lauver43.72mGoshen
17.SoTim Hendricks42.04mMarian
18.JrJames Schortgen41.96mIndiana Wesleyan
19.SoKris Klondoris40.80mWabash
19.FrAlan Austin40.80mSt Joseph's (IN)
21.FrEric Parton40.44mEarlham
22.SoDevin Kelley40.40mWabash
23.SrCory Boyland40.10mAnderson (IN)
23.SrJeff Hardman40.10mBethel (IN)
25.FrJordan Hoffman40.02mGrace
26.FrBen Burkett39.86mWabash
27.JrCJ Gum39.78mWabash
28.JrMike Benson39.12mDePauw
29.FrMichael Downey39.08mVincennes
30.FrTim Stickel39.02mEarlham
31.JrJosh Finch38.86mTaylor
32.-Louie Seal38.66mManchester
33.FrKris Pappert38.18mSt Joseph's (IN)
34.SoKaleb Thompson38.10mSt Joseph's (IN)
35.FrFrank Toth37.92mTaylor
36.FrJoel Thatcher37.86mHuntington
37.JrPhil Yike37.56mBethel (IN)
38.SrZach Seig37.36mHanover
--FrMatthew CooperNDVincennes
--FrNate RomineNDVincennes
--JrNate WheelerNDTaylor
--FrShane WyantNDIndianapolis
--JrChad WertmanNDEarlham
--FrBJ VanderzwaagNDBethel (IN)
--SrMatt SeigNDHanover
--FrBryan MyersNDHuntington
--FrCharlie HolcombNDAnderson (IN)
--FrCaleb CollierNDAnderson (IN)
--SrMike Vander VeldeNDSt Joseph's (IN)
--FrJosh LoftonNDManchester
--SoRobert AldermanNDMarian
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.JrSeth Galloway60.78mIndianapolis
2.FrBJ Vanderzwaag51.82mBethel (IN)
3.JrDrew Bishop51.54mBethel (IN)
4.FrEvan Groninger49.54mWabash
5.SrZach Bradley49.42mManchester
6.SrCory Fornal47.92mIndianapolis
7.SrDamien Dickman47.74mFranklin
8.SoTodd Fiedler47.22mHuntington
9.JrJW Maierle46.24mBethel (IN)
10.SrAlan Nordholt44.54mMarian
11.JrDustin Gilpatrick43.50mIndianapolis
12.FrLevi Smucker43.42mGoshen
13.JrKevin Keene43.30mIndianapolis
14.JrJustin Hoover42.18mSt Francis (IN)
15.SoBobby Dvorscak41.64mDePauw
16.FrCharlie Holcomb41.36mAnderson (IN)
17.SrJeff Hardman41.34mBethel (IN)
18.SoRobert Alderman41.32mMarian
19.JrJosh Finch41.14mTaylor
19.JrRobert Steele41.14mDePauw
21.SoEric Moreland40.90mManchester
21.JrScott DeMoss40.90mHanover
23.FrJordan Hoffman40.42mGrace
24.FrAlex Lachat40.24mSt Francis (IN)
25.JrJustin Hall40.22mMarian
26.SrJoel Jaeger39.66mSt Joseph's (IN)
27.FrZack Boger39.02mManchester
28.SoMatt Webster38.98mGoshen
29.SoKris Klondoris37.82mWabash
30.FrEric Parton36.56mEarlham
31.JrJosh Henson35.74mTaylor
--FrGene BradfordNDVincennes
--SoKraig ShuttersNDFranklin
--FrJacob BlevinsNDGrace
--FrTim StickelNDEarlham
--FrKris PappertNDSt Joseph's (IN)
--SrJeff McDanielNDMarian
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SrJohn Kimmel6-06.75Manchester
2.FrMichael Jones6-04.75Vincennes
3.SrMatt Scudder6-04.75Trine
4.FrForrest Prichard6-04.75Franklin
5.FrBranden Miller6-02.75Indianapolis
5.FrDavid Army6-02.75Indiana Tech
5.SoDe'Rhon Pines6-02.75Vincennes
8.SoNick Brown6-00.75Indiana Wesleyan
8.SoQuintin Stewart6-00.75Marian
8.FrTaylor Maxey6-00.75Marian
11.JrCory Anderson6-00.75Taylor
12.SoEric Moreland6-00.75Manchester
--SoDevin KelleyNHWabash
--FrPatrick PosthauerNHWabash
--JrNathan EvansNHDePauw
--SoEthan FlickNHBethel (IN)
--FrCeasar JonesNHVincennes
--JrCaleb JacksonNHBethel (IN)
--JrJordan HeimNHBethel (IN)
--FrBilly StarkeyNHGrace
--JrJacob SullivanNHMarian
--SrBryan BackNHIndianapolis
--JrScott GillNHTaylor
--JrTim VossNHTaylor
--FrJared PattonNHEarlham
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.SrCory Fornal14-09.00Indianapolis
2.FrMatt Knox14-03.25Wabash
3.FrBraxton Dubois13-09.25Vincennes
4.SrJoseph Mills13-03.50Huntington
5.FrRyan Hoff13-03.50Indiana Tech
6.FrJacob Aldrich13-03.50Indianapolis
7.SoChris Ladd12-09.50Indiana Tech
8.FrDean Shepherd12-09.50Franklin
9.FrJeff Murr12-09.50Franklin
9.SoRyan Morris12-09.50Huntington
11.JrKevin Keene12-03.50Indianapolis
12.SoSam Glowinski12-03.50Wabash
--FrRichie MusiNHVincennes
--FrAlex LachatNHSt Francis (IN)
--SoBryce WinslowNHTaylor
--FrJosh SparksNHWabash
--FrGene BradfordNHVincennes
--SrSeth HerrNHEarlham
--FrTyler SkinnerNHHuntington
--FrScott FreyNHBethel (IN)
--FrDavid GarrettNHDePauw
--FrBryan CocallasNHIndiana Wesleyan
--FrKeith PavlishNHMarian
--FrJonathon CarderNHIndiana Wesleyan
--SoRyan HeinoldNHIndiana Wesleyan
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoJerel Flournoy7.23m (-1.0)Indianapolis
2.SrThomas Collet7.17m (2.2)Indiana Wesleyan
3.SoRandall Hudi7.10m (1.1)Indianapolis
4.JrScott Gill6.96m (1.8)Taylor
5.JrJW Maierle6.95m (.9)Bethel (IN)
6.FrSeth Virgil6.95m (2.0)Indiana Wesleyan
7.SrTrent Chupp6.88mBethel (IN)
8.SoCalen Boyd6.80m (2.8)Bethel (IN)
9.FrTyler Sult6.63m (.6)St Joseph's (IN)
10.SrLucien Harris6.55mIndiana Tech
11.JrJosh Henson6.45m (2.2)Taylor
12.SrJonathan Mattox6.44m (-.2)Indianapolis
13.SoRandy Magnuson6.39m (2.6)Taylor
14.SrJustin Pugh6.32m (2.8)St Joseph's (IN)
15.FrJames Rogan6.25m (1.2)Vincennes
16.FrVann Hunt6.22m (.3)Wabash
17.FrRobert Dickey6.17m (.4)Taylor
18.SrJohn Kimmel6.16m (1.1)Manchester
19.JrJamell Dodd6.14m (2.9)Marian
20.FrGeorard Mitchell6.11m (-1.1)Franklin
21.FrJoe Tooks6.09m (2.8)St Joseph's (IN)
22.JrRobert Steele6.08m (2.6)DePauw
23.JrCaleb Jackson6.07m (3.8)Bethel (IN)
24.FrKennith Green6.05mManchester
25.SrTadd Hettinger5.87m (1.0)St Joseph's (IN)
26.SrZach Bradley5.85mManchester
26.SoJohnathan Dyson5.85m (1.6)Earlham
28.JrJaQuan Patilla5.76mMarian
29.FrTony Halterman5.69mDePauw
29.FrWes Smith5.69mWabash
31.SrTanner Pickett5.42mFranklin
32.FrJabril Baker5.34mWabash
33.FrHenry Dambanemuya5.17mDePauw
--FrDesmend LakeNDVincennes
--FrPatrick PosthauerNDWabash
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoCalen Boyd13.93mBethel (IN)
2.SoRandall Hudi13.74mIndianapolis
3.FrJoe Tooks13.68mSt Joseph's (IN)
4.JrBenjamin Bertoli13.37mIndianapolis
5.SrTadd Hettinger13.28mSt Joseph's (IN)
6.JrJamell Dodd13.15mMarian
7.SoTodd Fiedler13.12mHuntington
8.JrJosh Henson13.10mTaylor
9.JrCory Anderson12.79mTaylor
10.SrDerek Gay12.74mIndiana Wesleyan
11.FrGeorard Mitchell12.60mFranklin
12.FrKent Corsbie12.50mBethel (IN)
13.JrCaleb Jackson12.35mBethel (IN)
14.SrJosh Williams12.29mIndiana Wesleyan
14.JrTim Voss12.29mTaylor
16.FrForrest Prichard12.26mFranklin
17.JrRyan Allen12.21mSt Joseph's (IN)
18.SrTrent Chupp11.95mBethel (IN)
19.SoNick Brown11.85mIndiana Wesleyan
20.SoJohn Woodbury11.55mFranklin
21.SoJohnathan Dyson11.23mEarlham
22.SrTanner Pickett11.18mFranklin
--FrJames KervanFOULWabash
--SoJerome WilsonFOULVincennes
--FrKyle UhlmannFOULDePauw
--FrVann HuntFOULWabash
 

Hammer - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.JrCraig Myers59.46mIndianapolis
2.JrNick Adams51.46mSt Francis (IN)
3.SoMatt Webster50.16mGoshen
4.FrJustin Schortgen49.68mIndiana Wesleyan
5.SoKaleb Thompson49.26mSt Joseph's (IN)
6.FrKyle McDaniel48.02mIndianapolis
7.JrNicko Peebles47.12mIndianapolis
8.SrJJ Jackson46.40mBethel (IN)
9.JrJames Schortgen46.22mIndiana Wesleyan
10.SoSean Baines45.42mSt Francis (IN)
11.SoLeonard Wells44.18mAnderson (IN)
12.SrJeff Hardman43.92mBethel (IN)
13.SrZach Seig43.56mHanover
14.SoJosh Sims43.16mSt Joseph's (IN)
15.SrNoah Huffman42.96mIndianapolis
16.SoRyan Carlock42.74mBethel (IN)
17.FrAlan Austin42.52mSt Joseph's (IN)
18.JrChad Wertman41.46mEarlham
19.SoRobert Alderman41.28mMarian
20.FrJoel Thatcher41.02mHuntington
21.SrMatt Truttling40.84mSt Francis (IN)
22.FrStephen Speer40.68mMarian
23.JrDerelle Hankins39.28mMarian
24.SoKevin Maloney39.18mMarian
--SoQuintin BurkettNDWabash
--SoSam StufflebamNDTaylor
--JrMatt SchellerNDWabash
--FrJacob BlevinsNDGrace
--FrKris PappertNDSt Joseph's (IN)
--FrJordan HoffmanNDGrace
--FrKelly DavisonNDVincennes
--FrMichael DowneyNDVincennes
--FrMatthew CooperNDVincennes
--FrCaleb CollierNDAnderson (IN)
--FrNate RomineNDVincennes
--JrEric HochstetlerNDGoshen
--FrZack BogerNDManchester
--FrBryan MyersNDHuntington
--SoSebastian ScottNDDePauw
--SrCory BoylandNDAnderson (IN)
--JrMike BensonNDDePauw
--SoMichael FultzNDDePauw
--FrJason LauverNDGoshen
--FrBJ VanderzwaagNDBethel (IN)
--SrJoseph VormohrNDHanover
--JrSean WoodingNDDePauw