Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Scoville11.03aMarshfield
2.12Michael Livingston11.27aThurston
3.12Brandon Hatley11.45aMarshfield
4.12Callen Cooper11.48aMarshfield
5.12Kyle Wright11.59aThurston
6.10Josh Han11.68aChurchill
7.12Sam Graham11.74aChurchill
8.11Willy Cole11.80aWillamette
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Ryan Scoville10.90Marshfield
2.12Michael Livingston11.00Thurston
3.12Kyle Wright11.10Thurston
4.12Callen Cooper11.20Marshfield
5.12Brandon Hatley11.30Marshfield
6.11Willy Cole11.40Willamette
7.12Sam Graham11.50Churchill
8.10Josh Han11.60Churchill
9.11Nick Bell11.60Churchill
12.11Kyle George11.60Springfield
11.12Chris Mott11.70Thurston
12.12Michael Bibbee11.70North Eugene
13.11Keith Reid11.90North Eugene
14.9Brandon Harding11.90North Eugene
15.11Daunte' Brown12.00Willamette
16.12Rafael Hidalgo12.20Willamette
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett James22.69aChurchill
2.11Ryan Scoville23.02aMarshfield
3.12Michael Livingston23.31aThurston
4.12Kyle Wright23.96aThurston
5.10Josh Han24.35aChurchill
6.11Willy Cole24.39aWillamette
7.10Ryan Koth24.63aNorth Eugene
8.11Jarrett LaMeres26.04aThurston
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Ryan Scoville23.01aMarshfield
3.12Michael Livingston23.30aThurston
2.12Garrett James23.37aChurchill
4.12Kyle Wright24.08aThurston
5.11Willy Cole24.35aWillamette
6.10Josh Han24.42aChurchill
7.11Jarrett LaMeres24.68aThurston
8.10Ryan Koth24.74aNorth Eugene
9.11Nick Bell24.74aChurchill
10.11Nic McDowell25.14aWillamette
11.11Keith Reid25.58aNorth Eugene
12.10Justin Aguirre25.60aNorth Eugene
13.10Ken Sharp25.86aMarshfield
9Jose TorresDNSMarshfield
11Jerod AguilarSCRWillamette
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett James50.87aChurchill
2.12Callen Cooper52.06aMarshfield
3.11Steve Myrand52.59aWillamette
4.12James Deboer52.99aSpringfield
5.10Ryan Koth53.48aNorth Eugene
6.10Zach Hatefi54.96aWillamette
7.12Ian Grensback55.24aChurchill
8.11Jarrett LaMeres55.78aThurston
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Steve Myrand51.30Willamette
3.12Callen Cooper52.20Marshfield
2.12Garrett James52.50Churchill
4.10Ryan Koth53.30North Eugene
5.12James Deboer53.60Springfield
6.10Zach Hatefi54.30Willamette
6.11Jarrett LaMeres54.30Thurston
8.12Ian Grensback54.90Churchill
9.9Jack Miller55.10Thurston
10.11Nic McDowell55.80Willamette
11.9Sebastian Bartlett57.20Marshfield
12Alex ParnellDQChurchill
9Jose TorresDQMarshfield
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Callen Cooper51.22Marshfield
12Jacob Maxwell52.1Thurston
10Colton Thurman52.91Marshfield
12Gason Roberts53.6Thurston
12Andrew Davidson53.72Marshfield
12Michael Livingston53.9Thurston
11Josh Wells55.1Thurston
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joey McMahon2:03.49aChurchill
2.12Jacob Maxwell2:03.55aThurston
3.12Andrew Davidson2:05.03aMarshfield
4.12Gason Roberts2:06.27aThurston
5.10Sergio Marroquin2:06.95aMarshfield
6.10Eric Medina2:09.80aWillamette
7.10Jason Mahnesmith2:13.90aSpringfield
8.11Kyle Ruhlin2:19.44aThurston
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jacob Maxwell2:06.23aThurston
3.11Kyle Ruhlin2:06.99aThurston
5.12Andrew Davidson2:07.43aMarshfield
7.10Eric Medina2:08.35aWillamette
8.10Jason Mahnesmith2:08.71aSpringfield
2.12Gason Roberts2:09.11aThurston
4.10Sergio Marroquin2:09.59aMarshfield
6.12Joey McMahon2:10.52aChurchill
9.11Chris Maske2:11.99aChurchill
10.11Drew York2:13.19aWillamette
11.11Lamar Visarraga2:14.19aWillamette
12.12Steve Ellefson2:16.48aMarshfield
13.10Michael Schrum2:17.22aSpringfield
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mark Sheridan4:19.55aChurchill
2.12Dylan Arana4:20.20aSpringfield
3.11Kyle Ruhlin4:22.95aThurston
4.12Crosby Green4:25.38aThurston
5.12Nils Johnson4:28.74aChurchill
6.12Riley Forrest4:30.26aThurston
7.12Dustin Reis4:31.80aMarshfield
8.10Eddie Rodriguez4:33.58aMarshfield
9.10Jason Mahnesmith4:35.38aSpringfield
10.9Logan Jacobson4:35.59aNorth Eugene
11.9Connor Devereux4:36.35aMarshfield
12.12Keaton Wallace4:42.68aNorth Eugene
13.10Tyler McCausland4:48.56aWillamette
11Jesse CargilDNSWillamette
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mark Sheridan9:01.41aChurchill
2.12Crosby Green9:02.49aThurston
3.12Dylan Arana9:06.59aSpringfield
4.12Nils Johnson9:24.93aChurchill
5.12Jacob Maxwell9:40.32aThurston
6.10Eddie Rodriguez9:45.75aMarshfield
7.12Dustin Reis9:50.32aMarshfield
8.12Keaton Wallace9:51.59aNorth Eugene
9.9Logan Jacobson9:52.75aNorth Eugene
10.10Scott Svetal9:54.39aChurchill
11.9Connor Devereux10:00.40aMarshfield
12.11Guillermo Torres-Sanchez10:08.64aThurston
13.11Miles Curry10:22.68aSpringfield
14.10Tyler McCausland10:45.52aWillamette
15.11Jesse Cargil11:22.23aWillamette
16.11Alex Payne11:38.79aNorth Eugene
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blake Kemp15.33aMarshfield
2.12Brandon Hatley15.89aMarshfield
3.12Ky Johnson15.99aChurchill
4.11Josh Wells17.03aThurston
5.11Michael Daily17.24aMarshfield
6.9Gavin Cowles18.04aChurchill
7.11Travis Pasquinelli18.50aThurston
8.11Lawrence Hipple18.54aWillamette
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Blake Kemp15.43aMarshfield
2.12Ky Johnson16.31aChurchill
3.12Brandon Hatley16.34aMarshfield
4.11Michael Daily16.97aMarshfield
5.11Josh Wells17.03aThurston
6.9Gavin Cowles17.55aChurchill
7.11Travis Pasquinelli18.28aThurston
8.11Lawrence Hipple18.29aWillamette
9.11Collin Moore18.35aSpringfield
10.11Travis Bradley18.53aNorth Eugene
11.10Andrew Wagenblast18.84aThurston
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blake Kemp40.54aMarshfield
2.12Brandon Hatley43.35aMarshfield
3.11Josh Wells43.71aThurston
4.11Kyle George43.84aSpringfield
5.11Collin Moore44.14aSpringfield
6.10William Leedom45.05aThurston
7.12Ky Johnson45.33aChurchill
8.11Michael Daily46.71aMarshfield
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Blake Kemp40.69aMarshfield
2.11Josh Wells43.10aThurston
3.12Ky Johnson43.88aChurchill
4.10William Leedom44.40aThurston
5.12Brandon Hatley44.64aMarshfield
7.11Collin Moore44.86aSpringfield
6.11Michael Daily44.89aMarshfield
8.11Kyle George45.12aSpringfield
9.12Tyler Cluff46.15aSpringfield
10.11Travis Bradley46.18aNorth Eugene
11.11Lawrence Hipple46.35aWillamette
12.10Andrew Wagenblast46.63aThurston
13.9Gavin Cowles47.38aChurchill
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Callen Cooper
Brandon Hatley
Ryan Scoville
Blake Kemp
43.63aMarshfield
2.-Nick Bell
Sam Graham
Garrett James
Josh Han
44.42aChurchill
3.-Kyle Wright
Zach Cramblit
Jarrett LaMeres
Michael Livingston
45.24aThurston
4.-Zach Hatefi
Willy Cole
Deaunte Brown
Steve Myrand
45.84aWillamette
5.-Michael Bibbee
Brandon Harding
Jackson Landgreen
Ryan Koth
47.01aNorth Eugene
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ian Grensback
Joey McMahon
Alex Parnell
Garrett James
3:34.13aChurchill
2.-Michael Livingston
Jacob Maxwell
Josh Wells
Gason Roberts
3:34.87aThurston
3.-Callen Cooper
Colton Thurman
Andrew Davidson
Ryan Scoville
3:35.63aMarshfield
4.-Zach Hatefi
Eric Medina
Willy Cole
Steve Myrand
3:37.61aWillamette
5.-Jason Manesmith
Tyler Cluff
Michael Schrum
James Deboer
3:47.63aSpringfield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Bibbee51-07.75North Eugene
2.11Javan Gray51-05.75Thurston
3.10Dalton Milburn45-09.75Marshfield
4.12Taylor Racek44-02.75North Eugene
5.12Bo Cutting44-01.50Marshfield
6.11Colin Mender42-06.50North Eugene
7.11Malachi Burt42-03.75Thurston
8.12Colin Schafer41-07.25Willamette
9.11Kraig Akins40-11.00Thurston
10.11Brent Babcock37-02.75Churchill
11.12Preston Henne36-11.25Willamette
12.12Patrick Suth32-01.25Willamette
13.10Brady Davidson25-08.25Marshfield
10Andrew TupperDNSChurchill
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dalton Milburn159-03Marshfield
2.11Javan Gray148-03Thurston
3.12A.J. Baird132-01North Eugene
4.11Malachi Burt123-11Thurston
5.12Taylor Racek122-05North Eugene
6.11Colin Mender121-09North Eugene
7.10Andrew Tupper120-09Churchill
8.11Garrett Palahniuk112-08Thurston
9.11Dallas Milburn110-06Marshfield
10.12Colin Schafer106-00Willamette
11.10Brady Davidson102-09Marshfield
12.12Preston Henne59-00Willamette
12Sean LounsburySCRWillamette
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Javan Gray180-05Thurston
2.11Dallas Milburn171-07Marshfield
3.12Bo Cutting153-07Marshfield
4.10Dalton Milburn151-03Marshfield
5.11Colin Mender146-06North Eugene
6.11Kraig Akins137-03Thurston
7.9Thomas Beedy135-02Churchill
8.12Brandon Whitlock134-00North Eugene
9.9Malik Turner133-04North Eugene
10.12Colin Schafer132-08Willamette
11.12Greg Juzeler126-05Thurston
12.10Austin McTaggert123-10Springfield
13.11Aaron Nelson119-06Churchill
14.11Ramzi Rebeiz108-10Churchill
15.12Preston Henne102-05Willamette
16.12Patrick Suth98-04Willamette
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Colton Thurman6-00.00Marshfield
1.10Ken Sharp6-00.00Marshfield
3.10Blake Mosher5-10.00Springfield
4.10Tyler Wakefield5-10.00Thurston
5.12Jordan Loos5-10.00Thurston
6.11Travis Bradley5-08.00North Eugene
7.9Malik Turner5-06.00North Eugene
8.10Cody Cowdin5-06.00Thurston
9.11Nic McDowell5-02.00Willamette
10.10Zach Hatefi5-00.00Willamette
10.11Collin Moore5-00.00Springfield
9Curtis WareNHMarshfield
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Cramblit15-00.00Thurston
2.12Chris Krajcir13-04.00Marshfield
3.12James Deboer13-00.00Springfield
4.12Michael Freeman12-00.00Churchill
5.10Chase Messerle11-06.00Marshfield
6.9David Eckes11-06.00Marshfield
7.10Lee Young11-06.00Willamette
8.11Shane Terry9-06.00Thurston
9.11Ramzi Rebeiz9-06.00Churchill
10.9Macyn Nagao9-00.00Springfield
11.11Gage Redden8-06.00Willamette
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle George20-06.50Springfield
2.10Colton Thurman20-05.50Marshfield
3.12Austin Fulton19-11.50Thurston
4.12Kyle Wright19-11.00Thurston
5.12Chris Mott19-00.50Thurston
6.9Jonathan Emerald18-10.75Springfield
7.12Tyler Cluff18-03.50Springfield
8.10Ken Sharp17-09.50Marshfield
9.10Justin Aguirre17-09.00North Eugene
10.11Jerod Aguilar17-03.25Willamette
11.11Skyler Mohr16-08.50Willamette
11Jackson LandgreenSCRNorth Eugene
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blake Kemp44-04.00Marshfield
2.11Kyle George44-00.50Springfield
3.10Colton Thurman41-03.25Marshfield
4.12Austin Fulton40-03.50Thurston
5.11Steve Myrand40-00.50Willamette
6.11Colin Mender39-00.75North Eugene
7.9Jack Miller38-10.50Thurston
8.10Blake Mosher38-08.75Springfield
9.11Michael Matthews38-05.50Marshfield
10.9Jonathan Emerald38-03.00Springfield
13.10Trevor Westover38' 2.25Thurston
11.9Malik Turner36-04.75North Eugene
12.10Justin Aguirre35-10.00North Eugene
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V110m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
VHigh Jump
Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault