Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityDecathlonHeptathlonInvitationalFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrGary Daughtrey11.02a (-1.3)Warner Southern
2.Todd Ford11.03a (-1.3)Bos Elite
3.JrWarren Wood11.07a (-1.3)Warner Southern
4.Johnta Griffin11.18a (-1.3)Shore AC
5.SoIvan Charbonneau11.26a (-1.3)Princeton
6.james hampton11.27a (-1.3)Unattached
7.FrSebastian Steffen11.29a (-1.3)Princeton
8.FrNick Balestrieri11.29a (-1.3)Ramapo
9.JrMalcolm Solomon11.35a (-1.3)Webber International
 

100 Meters  Decathlon - Finals

1.SoCaleb Carter11.61a (2.6)Iowa Western
2.SoJamel Bradford11.70a (2.6)Iowa Western
3.FrTerry Anderson11.87a (2.6)Iowa Western
4.FrBrian Clark12.45a (2.6)Iowa Western
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.Johnta Griffin11.11a (-.9)Shore AC
2.Todd Ford11.12a (-1.7)Bos Elite
3.JrGary Daughtrey11.14a (-.6)Warner Southern
4.SoIvan Charbonneau11.17a (-.3)Princeton
5.james hampton11.18a (-.3)Unattached
6.FrSebastian Steffen11.19a (-.6)Princeton
7.JrWarren Wood11.28a (-1.7)Warner Southern
8.JrMalcolm Solomon11.30a (-.3)Webber International
9.FrNick Balestrieri11.50a (-1.7)Ramapo
10.Lawerence Wells11.52a (-.9)lagunna Sss
11.SrJames Campbell11.53a (-.6)Webber International
12.SoDavid Hunter11.54a (-1.7)Webber International
12.FrKadeem Nehlson11.54a (-1.7)Iowa Western
14.SrScott Henkelman11.66a (-.3)Princeton
15.SoSteven McGinley11.70a (-.9)Webber International
16.SoIsaaic Patterson11.89a (-.3)Ramapo
16.Jimmy Beeler11.89a (-.3)Unattached
18.SoTim Tillman11.98a (-.3)Franklin & Marshall
19.-Casey Lowe12.04a (-.9)Iowa Western
20.SoMichael Brun12.10a (-.6)Webber International
21.Kenneth Coleman12.23a (-1.7)Unattached
22.Rudolph Briscoe12.52a (-1.7)Unattached
23.neil steinberg12.67a (-.9)Unattached
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.FrSebastian Steffen22.34a (-1.0)Princeton
3.Rod Petersron22.47a (-1.0)Bos Elite
4.JrWarren Wood22.48a (-1.0)Warner Southern
5.FrNick Balestrieri22.50a (-1.0)Ramapo
6.JrMalcolm Solomon22.73a (-1.0)Webber International
7.SrJames Campbell22.83a (-1.0)Webber International
7.SoRicky Kearney22.83a (-1.0)Princeton
9.SoSteven McGinley23.30a (-1.0)Webber International
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.FrSebastian Steffen21.81a (-4.2)Princeton
2.Todd Ford21.83a (-2.5)Bos Elite
3.Rod Petersron22.08a (-2.5)Bos Elite
4.SoRicky Kearney22.34a (-1.3)Princeton
5.JrWarren Wood22.47a (-1.3)Warner Southern
6.JrMalcolm Solomon22.49a (-.9)Webber International
7.SrJames Campbell22.72a (-4.2)Webber International
8.FrNick Balestrieri22.73a (-1.3)Ramapo
9.SoSteven McGinley22.77a (-1.3)Webber International
10.FrRichard Milton22.79a (-.9)Iowa Western
11.SoIvan Charbonneau22.84a (1.2)Princeton
12.Lawerence Wells22.86a (-4.2)lagunna Sss
13.SrKwaku Anno22.98a (-2.5)Franklin & Marshall
14.SrScott Henkelman23.07a (-.9)Princeton
15.SoDavid Hunter23.10a (1.2)Webber International
16.Kenneth Coleman23.73a (-.9)Unattached
17.SoMichael Brun23.83a (-.9)Webber International
18.JrSeadric Crawford23.88a (-2.5)Webber International
19.-Frantz Massenat24.86a (1.2)Webber International
20.cory ritchey26.16a (-2.5)Unattached
21.Rod Lehman27.47a (-1.3)FAC
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrJamel Wood46.70aIowa Western
2.JrMike Eddy46.82aPrinceton
3.SrDoug Caves46.96aMassachusetts-Lowell
4.JrDonte Brown47.84aMassachusetts-Lowell
5.FrMalcolm Moore48.87aWarner Southern
6.Stanley Suber48.93aBos Elite
7.FrRussell Dinkins49.06aPrinceton
8.Moises Dorcelin50.45aUnattached
9.-Anthony Sago50.58aIowa Western
 

400 Meters  Decathlon - Finals

1.SoCaleb Carter52.71aIowa Western
2.FrTerry Anderson52.72aIowa Western
3.SoJamel Bradford53.27aIowa Western
4.FrBrian Clark58.39aIowa Western
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.SrDoug Caves47.15aMassachusetts-Lowell
2.FrJamel Wood47.80aIowa Western
3.FrRussell Dinkins48.07aPrinceton
4.JrMike Eddy48.21aPrinceton
5.Stanley Suber48.98aBos Elite
6.JrDonte Brown49.12aMassachusetts-Lowell
7.JrShaquan Brown49.29aRamapo
8.FrMalcolm Moore50.06aWarner Southern
9.-Anthony Sago50.19aIowa Western
10.JrGary Daughtrey50.41aWarner Southern
11.FrMatt Gonzalez50.47aPrinceton
12.SrJake Stass50.76aRamapo
13.SoJoshua Schussler50.95aMassachusetts-Lowell
14.SoCourtney Davis51.03aWarner Southern
15.SoMandela Bakhit51.13aIowa Western
16.SoRicardo Walker51.18aWarner Southern
17.SrJustin Oliver51.31aMassachusetts-Lowell
18.FrDyrren Barber51.35aWarner Southern
19.SrChristopher Moon51.47aWarner Southern
20.james hampton51.67aUnattached
21.SrAhmad Rutherford52.04aWarner Southern
22.SoRicky Kearney53.23aPrinceton
23.SoXavier Fields53.93aWebber International
24.FrRussell Jenkins53.98aRamapo
25.FrTrevor Fitzpatrick54.35aIowa Western
26.FrAaron Myers55.33aFranklin & Marshall
27.-Frantz Massenat56.68aWebber International
28.-Victor Cruz58.71aWebber International
29.FrJeremy Sandefur1:04.29aWarner Southern
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoNathan Carr1:55.48aIowa Western
2.Daquam Lee1:56.44aBos Elite
3.SrKyle Price1:57.33aRamapo
4.SrJosh Woods1:58.42aWarner Southern
5.JrBrody Grifiths1:59.67aMassachusetts-Lowell
6.FrJonathan Woods2:00.88aWarner Southern
7.SoJaeden Hamernik2:01.73aWarner Southern
8.FrJoe Strawitz2:05.59aFranklin & Marshall
9.FrMatthew Brown2:05.78aWarner Southern
10.-Greguy Bolivar2:06.07aWarner Southern
11.FrBanjo Jaiyesimi2:06.59aIowa Western
12.FrReed Bratches2:08.79aFranklin & Marshall
13.Thomas Chasanoff2:34.23aUnattached
 

1500 Meters  Decathlon - Finals

1.SoCaleb Carter4:44.96aIowa Western
2.FrTerry Anderson5:12.42aIowa Western
3.FrBrian Clark5:25.39aIowa Western
4.SoJamel Bradford5:25.90aIowa Western
 

1500 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.SoNathan Carr4:09.30aIowa Western
2.FrGabriel Ramos4:14.25aWebber International
3.JrOrssie Bumpus4:16.73aWarner Southern
4.FrJonathan Woods4:19.10aWarner Southern
5.SoJaeden Hamernik4:23.97aWarner Southern
6.SoDarveen Seide4:29.24aWarner Southern
7.FrJustin Hazard4:29.85aIowa Western
8.Luke Kendall4:29.97aUnattached
9.FrReed Bratches4:33.70aFranklin & Marshall
10.FrAnthony Drogo4:48.06aIowa Western
11.Kenneth Coleman4:52.35aUnattached
12.JrSteven Moroney4:55.37aWebber International
13.JrDanny Milligan4:59.38aWebber International
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Nick Bowerman15:35.62aUnattached
2.FrKyle Blue15:40.46aIowa Western
4.Daniel Conn15:48.07aUnattached
5.Matt Clements16:42.80aUnattached
6.FrGreg Duckloe17:00.28aFranklin & Marshall
7.Hunter Wampler17:01.49aUnattached
8.FrAndrew Marra17:08.00aFranklin & Marshall
9.FrDavid Raafman17:13.40aFranklin & Marshall
10.FrZackary Johnson17:39.30aWarner Southern
11.SoDominic Trombetta18:25.68aFranklin & Marshall
 

10,000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrIsaiah Samoei29:49.48aIowa Western
2.SrRuben Sanca29:49.48aMassachusetts-Lowell
3.FrBryant Rader34:48.08aIowa Western
4.FrGreg Duckloe35:07.89aFranklin & Marshall
5.FrJosh Wesalo35:24.34aFranklin & Marshall
6.FrZackary Johnson37:37.79aWarner Southern
--SrChristopher RiveraDNFWarner Southern
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

2.James Knaperek14.87a (1.5)Unattached
3.FrCatrell Butler14.89a (1.5)Iowa Western
4.Mike Godbout15.19a (1.5)Unattached
5.FrNils Michaelis15.32a (1.5)Franklin & Marshall
6.FrJermaine Boyd15.38a (1.5)Ramapo
7.JrAdam Thayer15.47a (1.5)Princeton
8.Michael Fethers15.52a (1.5)Unattached
9.FrJoe Vargas15.64a (1.5)Ramapo
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Decathlon - Finals

1.FrTerry Anderson15.78aIowa Western
2.FrBrian Clark16.81aIowa Western
3.SoCaleb Carter17.67aIowa Western
4.SoJamel Bradford18.95aIowa Western
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

1.Aubrey Herring14.08a (.3)Unattached
2.James Knaperek14.83a (.3)Unattached
3.FrCatrell Butler14.90aIowa Western
4.Mike Godbout15.03aUnattached
5.FrNils Michaelis15.05a (.3)Franklin & Marshall
6.FrJermaine Boyd15.20a (.3)Ramapo
7.JrAdam Thayer15.32aPrinceton
8.FrJoe Vargas15.36aRamapo
9.Michael Fethers15.43a (.3)Unattached
10.JrMatthew Blazon15.53aMassachusetts-Lowell
11.SoMichael Dohrman16.34a (.3)Franklin & Marshall
12.SoJonathan Nusbaum17.84aWarner Southern
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.Rod Petersron52.60aBos Elite
2.SrRobert Liekweg53.51aMassachusetts-Lowell
3.SrTom Zozokos54.55aPrinceton
4.FrJermaine Boyd55.53aRamapo
5.FrJoe Vargas56.00aRamapo
6.FrDyrren Barber56.08aWarner Southern
7.JrJoshua Morenz56.53aWebber International
8.JrMatthew Blazon56.63aMassachusetts-Lowell
9.FrNils Michaelis57.49aFranklin & Marshall
10.SoJonathan Nusbaum57.73aWarner Southern
11.SoMichael Dohrman58.84aFranklin & Marshall
12.FrCatrell Butler58.94aIowa Western
13.FrMarkael Moore58.97aWarner Southern
14.FrJaleal Butler1:00.01aIowa Western
 

3k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.SrTimothy Guerin9:05.47aMassachusetts-Lowell
2.SoNicholas Reynolds10:00.96aIowa Western
3.Clayton Tillery10:48.49aUnattached
4.FrZach Lee11:02.12aWebber International
5.Kevin Curran11:03.51aUnattached
6.Luke Kendall11:08.06aUnattached
7.JrDanny Milligan11:38.92aWebber International
8.JrSteven Moroney11:48.55aWebber International
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kashif Smith
Sebastian Steffen
Ivan Charbonneau
Austin Hollimon
42.29aPrinceton
2.-David Hunter
Steven McGinley
Malcolm Solomon
James Campbell
42.62aWebber International
3.-Kwaku Anno
Nils Michaelis
Mike Dohrman
Tim Tillman
43.52aFranklin & Marshall
4.-Jermaine Boyd
Eugene Warren
Russell Jenkins
Nick Balestrieri
44.15aRamapo
---Dyrren Barber
Gary Daughtrey
Warren Wood
Malcolm Moore
DNFWarner Southern
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-James Campbell
Malcolm Solomon
Steven McGinley
David Hunter
1:28.85aWebber International
2.-Mandela Bakhit
Richard Milton
Casey Lowe
Kadeem Nehlson
1:29.36aIowa Western
3.-Kwaku Anno
Mike Dohrman
Nils Michaelis
Tim Tillman
1:30.15aFranklin & Marshall
4.-Nick Balestrieri
Jermaine Boyd
Eugene Warren
Jake Stass
1:30.66aRamapo
5.-Joshua Morenz
Joshua Perkins
Xavier Fields
Michael Brun
1:32.64aWebber International
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jermaine Boyd
Jake Stass
Russell Jenkins
Kyle Price
3:18.92aRamapo
2.-Gary Daughtrey
Malcolm Moore
Markael Moore
Courtney Davis
3:20.93aWarner Southern
3.-Dyrren Barber
Ahmad Rutherford
Troy Alston
Christopher Moon
3:24.52aWarner Southern
4.-Matthew Brown
Jonathan Woods
Jonathan Nusbaum
Orssie Bumpus
3:25.93aWarner Southern
5.-Kwaku Anno
Mike Dohrman
Nils Michaelis
Tim Tillman
3:28.14aFranklin & Marshall
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Anthony Sago
Jamel Wood
Banjo Jaiyesimi
Nathan Carr
3:31.44aIowa Western
2.-James Campbell
Malcolm Solomon
Joshua Perkins
Xavier Fields
3:40.32aWebber International
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Gabe Ramos
Jonathan Mott
Zach Lee
Chad Hannah
11:36.56aWebber International
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.JrCory Murray51-02.25Massachusetts-Lowell
2.JrRashad Ward43-09.75Warner Southern
3.FrJasper Hunt42-09.50Iowa Western
4.Michael Fethers41-02.25Unattached
5.SoJason Belt39-00.50Iowa Western
6.FrChristian O'Connor35-10.00Franklin & Marshall
7.SrJosh Sanker35-03.25Webber International
8.JrBrad Jones34-11.25Warner Southern
9.SoTim Tillman30-09.00Franklin & Marshall
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Decathlon - Finals

1.SoJamel Bradford33-08.50Iowa Western
2.FrTerry Anderson33-01.00Iowa Western
3.FrBrian Clark32-00.75Iowa Western
4.SoCaleb Carter31-10.75Iowa Western
 

Discus - 2kg  Varsity - Finals

1.JrGeorge Abyad47.94mPrinceton
2.SoPatrick Park44.32mPrinceton
3.SoJason Belt41.67mIowa Western
4.FrJasper Hunt41.39mIowa Western
5.Seth London40.76mUnattached
6.JrRashad Ward36.80mWarner Southern
7.JrKevin Lacy36.17mWebber International
8.Michael Fethers35.69mUnattached
9.FrChristian O'Connor28.43mFranklin & Marshall
10.SrJosh Sanker25.71mWebber International
11.SoTim Tillman24.19mFranklin & Marshall
12.JrLevi Fleming24.14mWebber International
 

Discus - 2kg  Decathlon - Finals

1.SoJamel Bradford28.98mIowa Western
2.FrTerry Anderson28.58mIowa Western
3.SoCaleb Carter23.41mIowa Western
4.FrBrian Clark22.58mIowa Western
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.JrAnthony Farelli53.03mRamapo
2.FrDillon Rodgers52.32mRamapo
3.Michael Fethers44.96mUnattached
4.SoJason Belt44.06mIowa Western
5.Ryley LeBlanc43.21mUnattached
6.JrLevi Fleming39.88mWebber International
7.SrJosh Sanker39.52mWebber International
8.FrJasper Hunt32.51mIowa Western
 

Javelin - 800g  Decathlon - Finals

1.FrTerry Anderson38.46mIowa Western
2.FrBrian Clark35.34mIowa Western
3.SoJamel Bradford32.77mIowa Western
4.SoCaleb Carter26.81mIowa Western
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.FrValdir Mondesir6-05.50Ramapo
2.JrWarren Brown6-03.50Warner Southern
3.SrJosh Woods6-03.50Warner Southern
4.FrJoe Vargas5-09.75Ramapo
5.FrMatthew Joseph5-07.75Warner Southern
 

High Jump  Decathlon - Finals

1.FrBrian Clark6-04.25Iowa Western
2.SoCaleb Carter5-09.25Iowa Western
3.SoJamel Bradford5-08.00Iowa Western
3.FrTerry Anderson5-08.00Iowa Western
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2.SrJosh Sanker13-05.25Webber International
3.FrJoe Strawitz11-05.75Franklin & Marshall
 

Pole Vault  Decathlon - Finals

1.FrTerry Anderson9-08.00Iowa Western
2.FrBrian Clark9-00.25Iowa Western
2.SoCaleb Carter9-00.25Iowa Western
4.SoJamel Bradford8-08.25Iowa Western
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

4.JrWarren Wood6.92m (-.3)Warner Southern
5.SoShemon Tyson6.63m (.2)Iowa Western
6.JrWilliam Nguidjoi6.29m (2.9)Massachusetts-Lowell
7.SoMichael Brun6.22m (3.4)Webber International
8.SrKwaku Anno6.18m (2.2)Franklin & Marshall
9.SoIsaaic Patterson6.16mRamapo
11.michael chiles5.03mlagunna Sss
12.FrJeremy Sandefur4.89mWarner Southern
--FrMatthew JosephFOULWarner Southern
 

Long Jump  Decathlon - Finals

1.SoCaleb Carter6.49m (1.3)Iowa Western
2.SoJamel Bradford6.39m (1.0)Iowa Western
3.FrTerry Anderson5.63m (2.1)Iowa Western
4.FrBrian Clark4.84m (.1)Iowa Western
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoShemon Tyson15.01mIowa Western
2.SoIsaaic Patterson13.81m (2.6)Ramapo
3.JrWarren Wood12.87m (1.1)Warner Southern
4.FrMatthew Brown11.21m (1.2)Warner Southern
--FrJeremy SandefurFOULWarner Southern
--JrMauro ParnellFOULIowa Western
 

Hammer - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.FrConor McCullough65.79mPrinceton
2.JrCraig Pearce55.20mPrinceton
3.SoJason Belt40.27mIowa Western
4.FrChristian O'Connor37.48mFranklin & Marshall
5.JrBrad Jones36.49mWarner Southern
 

Decathlon Score  Varsity - Finals

1.FrTerry Anderson5388Iowa Western
2.SoCaleb Carter5276Iowa Western
3.SoJamel Bradford5039Iowa Western
4.FrBrian Clark4668Iowa Western
 

Roster Only  Varsity - Finals

2.-Chad Hannah
Zach Lee
Gabe Ramos
Jonathan Mott
18:01.23Webber International
1.-Nicholas Reynolds
Justin Hazard
Anthony Drogo
Kyle Blue
17:48.00Iowa Western
 

Teams