Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Carter Barnhardht11.6hCharlotte Latin
2.11Jalen Ross11.6hCharlotte Latin
3.12Rashad Moore11.8h PRCharlotte Christian
4.9Zack Tysinger11.8hCannon
5.11Andrew Krussell12.0hCannon
6.12Emmanuel Cimmodore12.0hCharlotte Country Day
7.10Chris McDonagh12.1h PRProvidence Day
8.10Hobbs Maker12.1h SRCharlotte Latin
9.12Charles Cisne12.5h PRCharlotte Latin
10.12Kareem Kashif12.5hCharlotte Country Day
11.12Alex Bruce12.6h PRCannon
12.9Thomas Harr12.6hCannon
12.12Michael Adams12.6hCharlotte Christian
14.11Brandon Santiago12.6h PRCharlotte Country Day
15.10Matt McCormick12.7h SRCharlotte Christian
16.10Jay Pittman12.7h PRCharlotte Country Day
17.12Ty Smith13.0h PRCharlotte Latin
18.10Kevin Lee13.3h SRProvidence Day
19.12William Roberts13.3h SRCharlotte Country Day
20.9Mike Sumner13.7hCannon
21.10Graham Kirby14.0hProvidence Day
22.11Keifer Colcord14.2h PRCannon
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emmanuel Cimmodore23.6hCharlotte Country Day
2.9Zack Tysinger23.7h SRCannon
2.11Jalen Ross23.7hCharlotte Latin
4.12Nick Kamerer24.5hCharlotte Country Day
5.10Mac Cramer24.7h PRCharlotte Country Day
6.9States Lee25.1hCharlotte Country Day
7.11Davis Austin25.3h PRCharlotte Latin
8.11Will Merrell25.4h PRCannon
9.10Michael Floyd26.1h SRCharlotte Country Day
10.12Alex Bruce26.2h PRCannon
11.12David Zittrouer26.6h PRCharlotte Christian
12.10Graham Kirby27.5hProvidence Day
13.12William Roberts27.5h SRCharlotte Country Day
14.12Jongmin Park28.5h PRCharlotte Christian
15.9Mike Sumner28.6hCannon
16.9Nelson Hall29.3hProvidence Day
17.10Kevin Lee29.3hProvidence Day
18.12Daniel Goldstein29.5hCharlotte Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9States Lee55.3hCharlotte Country Day
2.11Davis Austin56.0hCharlotte Latin
3.12Nick Kamerer56.6h PRCharlotte Country Day
4.10Stephen Deal56.9hCharlotte Country Day
5.9Zack Tysinger57.2h PRCannon
6.9Will Nork57.5hCannon
7.11Andrew Krussell57.6h PRCannon
8.10Michael Floyd58.3h PRCharlotte Country Day
9.10Jay Pittman58.6h PRCharlotte Country Day
10.10Adam Kridler59.3hCharlotte Country Day
11.10Luke Robinson59.3hCharlotte Christian
12.10Graham Kirby1:01.2h PRProvidence Day
13.12Nick Berman1:01.9h SRCharlotte Country Day
14.10Ian Richardson1:02.2hCharlotte Christian
15.12William Medearis1:02.7hCharlotte Latin
16.9Nelson Hall1:03.6hProvidence Day
17.10Caleb Coker1:03.7h PRCharlotte Country Day
18.12William Roberts1:03.9hCharlotte Country Day
19.11Graham Hunt1:06.6hCharlotte Country Day
20.12Tyler Mott1:08.1hCharlotte Latin
21.12Eddie Lee1:08.4hCharlotte Latin
--12David RandDQ PRCharlotte Latin
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Reynolds2:22.3hCannon
2.9Andrew Kral2:23.4hProvidence Day
3.12John Gilmartin2:28.4hCharlotte Latin
4.11Tyler Brown2:33.6hProvidence Day
5.11Zach Hart2:33.8h SRCharlotte Christian
6.10John Healy2:37.7hCharlotte Country Day
7.12William Medearis2:39.3hCharlotte Latin
8.9Charles Sterner2:39.7hCannon
9.12David Rand2:40.3h PRCharlotte Latin
10.9Ryan Melton2:41.0hProvidence Day
11.12Eddie Lee2:54.9h SRCharlotte Latin
12.10Ari Lipsitz2:58.2hCharlotte Country Day
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Reid Palmer4:40.5hCharlotte Country Day
2.10Alex Wilson4:48.0h SRCharlotte Latin
3.9Tim Gruber4:49.0h SRCannon
4.10Andrew Powell4:57.0hCannon
5.12John Amory5:06.0hCharlotte Latin
6.9John Good5:06.7hCharlotte Christian
7.12John Gilmartin5:17.0h PRCharlotte Latin
8.9Rob Saunders5:18.0hCharlotte Country Day
9.9Reed Payne5:19.0hProvidence Day
10.12Wil Bradley5:23.0h SRCharlotte Christian
11.11Tyler Brown5:25.0hProvidence Day
11.11Dan Hay5:25.0h PRProvidence Day
13.10Alex Rennie5:26.0hCannon
14.10Cameron Cook5:27.0hCannon
15.9Hayward Hood5:29.0h PRCharlotte Christian
16.12David Claborn5:30.0hCharlotte Christian
17.12Dylan Smith5:33.0h SRProvidence Day
18.9Connor Choka5:35.0hCharlotte Country Day
19.11James Howard5:36.0hCharlotte Country Day
20.11Daniel Forrest5:40.0h PRCharlotte Christian
21.11Zach Hart5:46.0hCharlotte Christian
21.-Ryan Carter5:46.0h PRCharlotte Latin
23.9Charlie Sowers5:52.0hProvidence Day
24.11Nathan Walker5:57.0hCharlotte Christian
25.10Adam Kiihr6:24.0h PRCharlotte Christian
26.12Frank Headen6:28.0hCharlotte Country Day
27.10Ari Lipsitz6:29.0hCharlotte Country Day
28.12Christoph O'Brien6:48.0h SRCharlotte Latin
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Scott Foy10:11.0h PRCharlotte Country Day
2.9Tim Gruber10:15.0h SRCannon
3.10Andrew Powell10:53.0hCannon
4.10Peter Lewis11:11.0hCharlotte Latin
5.9John Good11:23.0h SRCharlotte Christian
6.11Robert Miller11:27.0hCharlotte Latin
7.9Reed Payne11:40.0hProvidence Day
8.9Conor Jones11:44.0h PRCharlotte Country Day
9.10Alex Rennie12:03.0h PRCannon
10.10Cameron Cook12:07.0h SRCannon
10.12Wil Bradley12:07.0h SRCharlotte Christian
12.9Connor Choka12:36.0h PRCharlotte Country Day
13.9Charlie Sowers12:42.0h PRProvidence Day
14.12David Claborn12:48.0h PRCharlotte Christian
15.12Zi Yang13:05.0h PRCharlotte Country Day
16.11Nathan Walker13:20.0h SRCharlotte Christian
17.12David Scarlett14:03.0h PRCharlotte Christian
18.10Adam Kiihr14:05.0h PRCharlotte Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jonathan Miller16.6h SRCharlotte Christian
2.11Brian Bartlett17.0h SRCharlotte Christian
3.10Cyrus Bahram18.0hCharlotte Country Day
4.9Jared Cokley20.5hProvidence Day
5.11Hans Beier20.6h PRCannon
6.12Ian Coffield21.2hProvidence Day
7.11Tyler Sakaluk21.8hCannon
8.12Nick Berman23.2hCharlotte Country Day
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cyrus Bahram44.5hCharlotte Country Day
2.11Hans Beier46.7hCannon
3.12Ty Smith47.7hCharlotte Latin
4.11Tyler Sakaluk50.0hCannon
5.12Ian Coffield53.0h SRProvidence Day
6.12Justin Ringuette1:00.0hCannon
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Hobbs Maker
Carter Barnhardht
Freddie Sherrill
Jalen Ross
44.8hCharlotte Latin
2.-Kareem Kashif
Nick Kamerer
Cyrus Bahram
Emmanuel Cimmodore
46.5hCharlotte Country Day
3.-Rashad Moore
Michael Adams
Jonathan Miller
Nicholas Swaby
48.2hCharlotte Christian
4.-Mike Sumner
Thomas Harr
Sterling Swygert
Will Merrell
55.0hCannon
---Ryan Scolaro
Charles Sterner
Nick Walsh
Keifer Colcord
57.7hCannon
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michael Adams
Matt McCormick
Jonathan Miller
Drew Hayes
1:37.5hCharlotte Christian
2.-Cyrus Bahram
Mac Cramer
States Lee
Michael Floyd
1:39.4hCharlotte Country Day
---Charles Sterner
Keifer Colcord
Ryan Scolaro
Nick Walsh
DQCannon
---Mike Sumner
Thomas Harr
Sterling Swygert
Will Merrell
DQCannon
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Luke Robinson
Ian Richardson
Rashad Moore
Nicholas Swaby
3:43.3hCharlotte Christian
2.-Davis Austin
Alex Wilson
Preston Griffith
Charles Cisne
3:45.4hCharlotte Latin
3.-Alex Bruce
Andrew Krussell
Jordan Reynolds
Eric Altamura
3:51.2hCannon
---Hans Beier
Thomas Harr
Tyler Sakaluk
Tim Gruber
4:02.0hCannon
---Emmanuel Cimmodore
Mac Cramer
States Lee
Stephen Deal
DQCharlotte Country Day
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Peter Lewis
Preston Griffith
John Shea
Robert Miller
9:15.6hCharlotte Latin
2.-Luke Robinson
David Claborn
Wil Bradley
John Good
9:15.7hCharlotte Christian
3.-John Healy
James Howard
Stephen Deal
Carl Reusser
10:19.0hCharlotte Country Day
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Sella44-02.00Charlotte Latin
2.12Zach Cook39-09.00Charlotte Christian
3.10Ward Showalter39-04.00Charlotte Country Day
4.12Dallas Ward39-03.00Charlotte Christian
5.12Colton Walls38-01.00Charlotte Latin
6.12Zach Orsino37-03.00Charlotte Christian
7.11Grayson Wooten36-07.00 PRCharlotte Christian
8.11Alex Garrett35-08.00Charlotte Country Day
9.10Lee Cummings35-05.00 PRCharlotte Country Day
10.10Reece McCall35-01.00 SRProvidence Day
11.9Kevin Ross34-10.00Cannon
12.12Charles McDonald33-06.00Charlotte Country Day
13.12Brandon Hluck32-04.00 PRProvidence Day
14.10Sarge Kinlin31-11.00 SRProvidence Day
14.12Pierce Hampton31-11.00 SRCharlotte Christian
16.11Adison Bell31-04.00Charlotte Latin
17.11Matt Kors30-04.00Providence Day
18.12Adam Whitlark29-08.00 SRCharlotte Country Day
19.11Tetsuto Tamaki28-00.00 PRProvidence Day
20.12Brent Thompson27-09.00 SRCharlotte Country Day
21.10Jacob Dailey26-00.00 PRCannon
22.10Jack Duchardt24-06.00Providence Day
23.12Andrew Williams24-03.00 PRCharlotte Latin
24.10Buddy Forrest23-06.00Cannon
25.9Chris Pope22-05.00Cannon
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Pierce Hampton127-07 PRCharlotte Christian
2.12Zach Orsino122-00 PRCharlotte Christian
3.11Max McClure121-05Charlotte Country Day
4.10Nick Sella120-11Charlotte Latin
5.11Alex Garrett112-11Charlotte Country Day
6.11Grayson Wooten108-11 SRCharlotte Christian
7.10Mac Taylor108-09 SRCharlotte Country Day
8.12Dallas Ward105-05 PRCharlotte Christian
9.9Kevin Ross101-07Cannon
10.12Colton Walls100-05Charlotte Latin
11.11Keller Sipe100-03Charlotte Country Day
12.10Claude Close93-04 PRCharlotte Country Day
13.12Brandon Hluck84-03 PRProvidence Day
14.11Matt Kors81-02 SRProvidence Day
15.12Zach Cook78-05Charlotte Christian
16.10Reece McCall72-08 SRProvidence Day
17.10Buddy Forrest71-09 SRCannon
18.12Andrew Williams68-09Charlotte Latin
19.11Adison Bell67-11Charlotte Latin
20.10Jacob Dailey67-05 PRCannon
21.10Jack Duchardt67-03 SRProvidence Day
22.9Chris Pope62-06Cannon
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Davis Austin5-10.00Charlotte Latin
2.11Brian Bartlett5-08.00Charlotte Christian
3.12David Zittrouer5-08.00Charlotte Christian
4.11Will Merrell5-04.00Cannon
4.10Stephen Deal5-04.00Charlotte Country Day
6.9Matt Kearns5-04.00 SRCharlotte Christian
7.12Jordan Reynolds5-04.00Cannon
8.10Caleb Coker5-02.00Charlotte Country Day
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Simon Ward13-00.00Charlotte Latin
2.11Brian Bartlett12-00.00Charlotte Christian
3.12CJ Byrd10-00.00Charlotte Country Day
4.11Simon Menaker9-06.00Charlotte Latin
5.10Preston Turk8-06.00 SRCharlotte Latin
6.12Nolan Griffith8-00.00Charlotte Latin
6.12Mark Scriven8-00.00Charlotte Country Day
8.11Suraj Suri7-06.00Charlotte Country Day
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brian Bartlett18-10.50 SRCharlotte Christian
2.12Charlton Miles18-02.00 PRCharlotte Country Day
3.9Freddie Sherrill18-00.00Charlotte Latin
4.12Rashad Moore17-10.00 PRCharlotte Christian
5.10Nicholas Swaby17-09.00 PRCharlotte Christian
6.12Kareem Kashif17-08.00Charlotte Country Day
7.9Will Nork17-04.00 PRCannon
8.12Jordan Reynolds16-06.00 SRCannon
9.12Nick Kamerer16-02.50 PRCharlotte Country Day
10.10Jason Yang14-10.00Providence Day
11.10Chris Flores14-09.50Providence Day
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kai Dawkins41-11.00 SRProvidence Day
2.12Charlton Miles38-10.00Charlotte Country Day
3.11Jalen Ross38-00.00Charlotte Latin
4.10Chris McDonagh37-08.75Providence Day
5.9Freddie Sherrill36-04.00 SRCharlotte Latin
6.11Sterling Swygert35-04.50Cannon
7.12David Zittrouer35-01.00Charlotte Christian
8.10Chris Flores32-07.00 SRProvidence Day
 

Teams