Athletic.net Team Results Management

Laker Early Bird

Friday, January 08, 2010

Grand Valley State, Allendale

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Indiana - NAIA
Bethel (IN)
Michigan - NAIA
Aquinas
Cornerstone
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Heptathlon | Indoor Pentathlon   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.JrScott Chevalier6.93aSaginaw Valley State
2.JrRumeal McKinney7.02aAquinas
3.SoXavier Parnell7.04aGrand Valley State
4.JrJovon Faulk7.05aGrand Valley State
5.SoMarcus Vallar7.21aGrand Valley State
6.JrB J Klotz7.22aAquinas
7.Eric Parrish7.24aUnat-Gvsu
8.SoBen Hagge7.28aAquinas
10.Aaron Kwekel7.40aUnattached
11.FrZach Yeo7.41aCornerstone
12.SoBlake Garvey7.42aAquinas
13.FrJacob Alexander7.52aGrand Valley State
14.SrKuirtis Koffkey7.54aCornerstone
15.FrDavid Grzesek7.55aGrand Valley State
16.SoJames Russ7.66aCornerstone
17.JrJacob Erickson7.94aCornerstone
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Heptathlon - Finals
1.SrPeter Antor7.36aGrand Valley State
2.SrMark Badowsky7.38aSaginaw Valley State
3.JrQuinton Dennis7.46aGrand Valley State
4.FrTyler Grob7.47aSaginaw Valley State
5.FrDewey Sinclair7.50aGrand Valley State
6.SoTravis Fisher7.52aGrand Valley State
7.JrTrevor Opalewski7.66aSaginaw Valley State
8.JrAaron Wilkins7.79aSaginaw Valley State
9.SoZach Chesley7.82aGrand Valley State
10.SrMatt Gordeneer8.01aGrand Valley State
11.FrKevin Leland8.13aGrand Valley State
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.JrScott Chevalier6.92aSaginaw Valley State
2.JrRumeal McKinney7.05aAquinas
3.SoXavier Parnell7.06aGrand Valley State
4.JrJovon Faulk7.12aGrand Valley State
5.SoMarcus Vallar7.19aGrand Valley State
6.SoBlake Garvey7.20aAquinas
7.JrB J Klotz7.24aAquinas
8.SrMatt Hewson7.25aAquinas
8.Eric Parrish7.25aUnat-Gvsu
10.FrZach Yeo7.26aCornerstone
11.SoJames Russ7.30aCornerstone
12.SoBen Hagge7.31aAquinas
14.SrKuirtis Koffkey7.36aCornerstone
16.JrJacob Erickson7.51aCornerstone
17.FrDavid Grzesek7.53aGrand Valley State
18.FrJacob Alexander7.57aGrand Valley State
19.FrEric Schroeder7.60aCornerstone
20.FrChad Butler7.74aCornerstone
20.Stanley Imoh7.74aUnattached
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoXavier Parnell22.37aGrand Valley State
2.JrJovon Faulk22.44aGrand Valley State
3.JrScott Chevalier22.47aSaginaw Valley State
4.FrZach Yeo22.58aCornerstone
5.FrMichael Bareman22.62aGrand Valley State
6.SoRyan Govan22.99aGrand Valley State
7.JrB J Klotz23.20aAquinas
8.SoMarcus Vallar23.24aGrand Valley State
9.JrJairo Calvo23.35aAquinas
10.Eric Parrish23.37aUnat-Gvsu
11.JrJacob Erickson23.45aCornerstone
12.SrTroy Rock23.69aGrand Valley State
13.SoJames Russ23.71aCornerstone
14.SrKuirtis Koffkey23.75aCornerstone
15.JrEric Lowe23.79aGrand Valley State
16.FrDavid Grzesek23.87aGrand Valley State
17.SoSpencer Thomas23.88aGrand Valley State
18.SoAdam Duerksen23.92aCornerstone
19.SoBen Hagge23.94aAquinas
19.Al Swihart23.94aUnat-Gvsu
21.Brian Pike24.01aUnat-Gvsu
22.FrEric Schroeder24.87aCornerstone
23.SoJohn Klumpp25.20aCornerstone
24.FrChad Butler25.47aCornerstone
25.SrJoey Latz25.56aGrand Valley State
--JrCaleb Uecker-HermanDNFAquinas
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrJacob Erickson49.45aCornerstone
2.FrZach Yeo49.66aCornerstone
3.SoJames Russ52.95aCornerstone
4.SrKuirtis Koffkey53.14aCornerstone
5.SoJohn Klumpp53.94aCornerstone
6.SoAdam Duerksen54.64aCornerstone
 
 
X 600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Marvis Herring1:22.37aUnat-Gvsu
2.SrTroy Rock1:22.42aGrand Valley State
3.JrCraig Rumpf1:22.92aGrand Valley State
4.SoSpencer Thomas1:22.94aGrand Valley State
5.JrEric Lowe1:23.02aGrand Valley State
6.Corey Stamps1:23.47aUnat-Gvsu
7.FrAnthony Kanu1:24.71aGrand Valley State
8.FrJared Meier1:24.84aGrand Valley State
9.Al Swihart1:25.29aUnat-Gvsu
10.FrMichael Bareman1:26.73aGrand Valley State
11.FrChris Rush1:31.52aSaginaw Valley State
12.FrColin Horgan1:33.94aSaginaw Valley State
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrTony Filipek1:52.49aSaginaw Valley State
2.SrCharlie Richards1:54.38aSaginaw Valley State
3.Jake Crowe1:55.73aPlaymakers R
4.FrTony Rasch1:56.65aSaginaw Valley State
5.JrVictor Ramirez1:59.05aAquinas
6.SoDustin Heiler1:59.21aAquinas
7.SoJosh Arnold2:00.68aSaginaw Valley State
8.JrKolin Stickney2:02.74aAquinas
9.FrDarryl Sluka2:06.90aCornerstone
10.SoPete Rybinski2:07.56aAquinas
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Heptathlon - Finals
1.SrPeter Antor2:47.97aGrand Valley State
2.FrTyler Grob2:54.66aSaginaw Valley State
3.FrDewey Sinclair2:59.00aGrand Valley State
4.JrAaron Wilkins3:02.97aSaginaw Valley State
5.JrQuinton Dennis3:10.98aGrand Valley State
6.FrKevin Leland3:17.48aGrand Valley State
7.SrMatt Gordeneer3:18.47aGrand Valley State
8.SoTravis Fisher3:23.75aGrand Valley State
9.SrMark Badowsky3:28.14aSaginaw Valley State
10.SoZach Chesley3:28.15aGrand Valley State
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.Jake Crowe4:16.44aPlaymakers R
2.SrDerek Stone4:17.50aSaginaw Valley State
3.SrSteve Genther4:18.17aSaginaw Valley State
4.Jerome Recker4:24.75aPlaymakers R
5.SrBen Richards4:34.44aSaginaw Valley State
6.FrJared Courtright4:35.93aCornerstone
7.FrKevin Mahar4:44.91aAquinas
8.SoPeter Kaijala4:45.50aCornerstone
9.Jason Drudge5:09.86aUnattached
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrSteve Genther8:49.14aSaginaw Valley State
2.SoMike Morgan8:54.46aAquinas
3.FrJared Courtright8:54.88aCornerstone
4.SoDerek Welmers8:55.57aSaginaw Valley State
5.SrAlex Gould8:56.67aDetroit Mercy
6.SoJames Lanciaux9:02.02aAquinas
7.FrTyler Noble9:03.35aSaginaw Valley State
8.Jason Drudge9:03.45aUnattached
9.JrRyan Ayala9:05.08aDetroit Mercy
10.SoDevin Lea9:08.14aAquinas
11.SoGreg Baade9:09.97aSaginaw Valley State
12.SoAdam Looman9:28.74aCornerstone
13.SrDerek Stone9:29.47aSaginaw Valley State
14.Jeff Wilson9:32.33aLandon Athle
15.JrBrian Greenhoe9:45.54aDetroit Mercy
--SoJosh ZangDNFSaginaw Valley State
--FrJames JonesDNFAquinas
--SrKellen DukeDNFSaginaw Valley State
--SoMike GravelynDNFAquinas
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Finals
1.SrJoey Latz8.57aGrand Valley State
2.SoRyan Brown8.60aGrand Valley State
3.FrJacob Alexander8.74aGrand Valley State
4.FrMark Rentfrow8.87aGrand Valley State
5.SrBrock Humphries9.00aSaginaw Valley State
6.FrJeremiah Pavlak9.13aGrand Valley State
7.SoAdam Duerksen9.63aCornerstone
8.SoJohn Klumpp9.92aCornerstone
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 42" - Heptathlon - Finals
1.SrMark Badowsky9.04aSaginaw Valley State
2.SrPeter Antor9.19aGrand Valley State
3.FrDewey Sinclair9.27aGrand Valley State
4.FrTyler Grob9.29aSaginaw Valley State
5.JrAaron Wilkins9.57aSaginaw Valley State
6.SoTravis Fisher9.93aGrand Valley State
7.JrQuinton Dennis9.99aGrand Valley State
8.SrMatt Gordeneer10.15aGrand Valley State
9.JrTrevor Opalewski10.26aSaginaw Valley State
10.FrKevin Leland12.89aGrand Valley State
11.SoZach Chesley12.95aGrand Valley State
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Prelims
1.SrJoey Latz8.68aGrand Valley State
2.SoRyan Brown8.73aGrand Valley State
3.FrMark Rentfrow8.87aGrand Valley State
4.FrJacob Alexander8.88aGrand Valley State
5.SoAdam Duerksen8.90aCornerstone
6.SrBrock Humphries8.96aSaginaw Valley State
7.FrJeremiah Pavlak9.06aGrand Valley State
8.SoJohn Klumpp9.16aCornerstone
--FrMarcus ThatcherDNFSaginaw Valley State
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mark Badowsky
Marcus Thatcher
Brock Humphries
Josh Arnold
3:25.72aSaginaw Valley State
2.-Adam Duerksen
Zach Yeo
Jacob Erickson
James Russ
3:27.13aCornerstone
3.-Relay Team 3:33.90aGrand Valley State
4.-John Klumpp
Eric Schroeder
Adam Looman
Peter Kaijala
3:34.13aCornerstone
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.SoMatt Armstrong54-05.50Grand Valley State
2.SrMitch Bosch47-00.75Grand Valley State
3.FrKane Dietzel45-11.75Saginaw Valley State
4.SoAaron Clark45-09.75Grand Valley State
5.SrJoel Leong43-04.50Cornerstone
6.SoJustin Marquardt42-07.50Aquinas
7.SoJoe Stachowicz41-01.50Aquinas
8.SoBrian Bott40-01.25Saginaw Valley State
9.FrCory Still39-05.00Saginaw Valley State
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Heptathlon - Finals
1.SrMark Badowsky38-00.00Saginaw Valley State
2.FrTyler Grob36-04.25Saginaw Valley State
3.SrPeter Antor32-09.00Grand Valley State
4.SrMatt Gordeneer32-05.00Grand Valley State
5.JrTrevor Opalewski30-03.00Saginaw Valley State
6.FrDewey Sinclair30-01.00Grand Valley State
7.JrQuinton Dennis29-05.50Grand Valley State
8.SoZach Chesley28-11.75Grand Valley State
9.SoTravis Fisher27-06.75Grand Valley State
9.FrKevin Leland27-06.75Grand Valley State
11.JrAaron Wilkins24-07.25Saginaw Valley State
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrNate Miller6-08.25Grand Valley State
2.FrRyan Helminiak6-04.00Aquinas
5.FrBrad Farley5-10.00Aquinas
 
 
X High Jump - Heptathlon - Finals
1.JrQuinton Dennis5-08.50Grand Valley State
1.JrAaron Wilkins5-08.50Saginaw Valley State
1.FrTyler Grob5-08.50Saginaw Valley State
4.SrMark Badowsky5-07.25Saginaw Valley State
4.SoTravis Fisher5-07.25Grand Valley State
4.FrKevin Leland5-07.25Grand Valley State
7.SrPeter Antor5-06.00Grand Valley State
8.FrDewey Sinclair5-02.50Grand Valley State
9.SoZach Chesley5-01.25Grand Valley State
--JrTrevor OpalewskiNHSaginaw Valley State
--SrMatt GordeneerNHGrand Valley State
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.FrTyler Grob13-01.50Saginaw Valley State
1.FrChad Butler13-01.50Cornerstone
3.shayne smith12-07.50Landon Athle
 
 
X Pole Vault - Heptathlon - Finals
1.JrQuinton Dennis14-09.00Grand Valley State
2.FrTyler Grob13-09.25Saginaw Valley State
3.SoTravis Fisher13-01.50Grand Valley State
4.FrDewey Sinclair12-05.50Grand Valley State
5.JrAaron Wilkins12-01.50Saginaw Valley State
6.SrPeter Antor11-09.75Grand Valley State
--SoZach ChesleyNHGrand Valley State
--JrTrevor OpalewskiNHSaginaw Valley State
--SrMark BadowskyNHSaginaw Valley State
--SrMatt GordeneerNHGrand Valley State
--FrKevin LelandNHGrand Valley State
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrRyan Rademacher21-08.75Grand Valley State
2.JrJairo Calvo21-04.00Aquinas
3.JrDustin Johnson21-02.00Aquinas
4.JrCaleb Uecker-Herman20-02.50Aquinas
5.FrChad Butler19-04.75Cornerstone
6.FrEric Schroeder18-09.00Cornerstone
7.JrAndrew Post11-09.50Grand Valley State
 
 
X Long Jump - Heptathlon - Finals
1.SrMark Badowsky22-03.00Saginaw Valley State
2.JrTrevor Opalewski19-11.75Saginaw Valley State
3.FrDewey Sinclair19-09.00Grand Valley State
4.SrPeter Antor19-08.75Grand Valley State
5.JrAaron Wilkins19-06.25Saginaw Valley State
6.JrQuinton Dennis19-02.00Grand Valley State
7.SoTravis Fisher18-10.75Grand Valley State
8.SoZach Chesley18-03.00Grand Valley State
9.FrTyler Grob18-01.75Saginaw Valley State
10.SrMatt Gordeneer18-00.25Grand Valley State
11.FrKevin Leland17-04.75Grand Valley State
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrNathaniel Smith44-10.25Grand Valley State
2.JrJairo Calvo39-07.00Aquinas
--JrDustin JohnsonNDAquinas
 
 
X Weight Throw - 35lb - Varsity - Finals
1.SrJoel Leong58-07.50Cornerstone
2.SoBrian Bott48-11.00Saginaw Valley State
3.SrMitch Bosch46-07.25Grand Valley State
4.SoJoe Stachowicz45-04.25Aquinas
5.FrCory Still44-03.50Saginaw Valley State
 
 
X Heptathlon Score - Varsity - Finals
1.FrTyler Grob4412Saginaw Valley State
2.SrPeter Antor4360Grand Valley State
3.JrQuinton Dennis4144Grand Valley State
4.FrDewey Sinclair4120Grand Valley State
5.JrAaron Wilkins3907Saginaw Valley State
6.SoTravis Fisher3804Grand Valley State
7.SrMark Badowsky3799Saginaw Valley State
8.FrKevin Leland2538Grand Valley State
9.SrMatt Gordeneer2522Grand Valley State
10.SoZach Chesley2495Grand Valley State
 

Womens Results

 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.Joordn Hall7.96aUnat-Aquinas
2.SoSamantha DeStefano8.00aAquinas
3.JrAmber Triner8.22aGrand Valley State
4.FrBrooke Horne8.29aGrand Valley State
5.SoOlivia Holwerda8.33aGrand Valley State
6.FrEmma Ordway8.40aCornerstone
7.SoMadison Koenig8.46aAquinas
8.SoBecky Boblett8.78aCornerstone
9.SoKelly Peterson8.79aCornerstone
10.SoLauren Pierce8.80aCornerstone
11.FrElizabeth Sanger9.12aCornerstone
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.SoSamantha DeStefano8.03aAquinas
2.Joordn Hall8.07aUnat-Aquinas
3.JrAmber Triner8.17aGrand Valley State
4.FrBrooke Horne8.26aGrand Valley State
5.FrEmma Ordway8.27aCornerstone
6.SoOlivia Holwerda8.31aGrand Valley State
7.SoMadison Koenig8.48aAquinas
8.SoBecky Boblett8.50aCornerstone
9.SoKelly Peterson8.73aCornerstone
10.SoLauren Pierce8.77aCornerstone
11.FrElizabeth Sanger9.04aCornerstone
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrCandice Wheat25.39aGrand Valley State
2.SrKayla Vallar26.00aGrand Valley State
3.SrAllison Strouse26.33aAquinas
4.FrEmma Ordway26.72aCornerstone
5.SoChanelle Caldwell26.77aGrand Valley State
6.SrDanielle Fonseca27.20aGrand Valley State
7.SoSamantha DeStefano27.29aAquinas
8.SoOlivia Holwerda27.52aGrand Valley State
9.FrBrooke Horne27.83aGrand Valley State
10.Emma Breen27.84aUnat-Gvsu
11.Leiah Hess27.91aUnat-Gvsu
12.SoPaige Senters28.22aAquinas
13.SoKelly Peterson28.42aCornerstone
14.SoBecky Boblett28.44aCornerstone
15.SoLauren Pierce28.99aCornerstone
16.SoSarah House29.15aAquinas
17.JrBrandi Hagan29.48aCornerstone
18.FrEmily Smith29.53aAquinas
19.SoAmy Boyer29.74aCornerstone
20.SrKay-De Vaughn29.76aCornerstone
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrEmma Ordway1:00.09aCornerstone
2.SoKelly Peterson1:01.61aCornerstone
3.JrKayla Wilson1:02.79aCornerstone
4.SoAmy Boyer1:04.49aCornerstone
5.SoLauren Pierce1:05.17aCornerstone
6.SoBecky Boblett1:07.99aCornerstone
 
 
X 600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoChanelle Caldwell1:34.30aGrand Valley State
2.SrKayla Vallar1:39.37aGrand Valley State
3.SrStephanie Ostrenga1:40.07aGrand Valley State
4.SoAlycia Wright1:40.14aSaginaw Valley State
5.JrAdrienne Chandler1:42.58aGrand Valley State
6.FrAlanah Pietryga1:43.18aSaginaw Valley State
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoAshley Meyer2:25.71aSaginaw Valley State
2.JrSamantha Rinkus2:27.61aAquinas
3.SrKatey Kingsbury2:30.14aCornerstone
4.FrJulia Contreras2:30.66aCornerstone
 
 
X 800 Meters - Indoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.SrStephanie McCarthy2:30.73aGrand Valley State
2.SoBreanna Peabody2:33.42aOakland University
3.Jennifer Fuller2:34.39aUnat-Gvsu
4.JrKelly Henris2:39.45aSaginaw Valley State
5.SoSarah Mott2:45.79aBethel (IN)
6.FrChelsea Henderson2:46.38aSaginaw Valley State
7.SoEmily McKerchie2:47.24aGrand Valley State
8.SoElizabeth Wilford2:53.00aSaginaw Valley State
9.FrJennifer Lane2:55.20aOakland University
10.SoJocelyn Kuksa2:58.30aGrand Valley State
11.FrKristen Patchel2:58.58aGrand Valley State
12.SrChristi Kettelhut3:12.18aGrand Valley State
13.FrAmy Reynolds3:12.90aGrand Valley State
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.SrAndi Ripley5:18.96aCornerstone
2.SrKatie Scott5:23.09aSaginaw Valley State
3.SoAshley Meyer5:24.63aSaginaw Valley State
4.JrKelsey Webb5:36.46aAquinas
5.SrAmanda Roache5:39.07aSaginaw Valley State
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Kelly Gibbons10:26.69aUnattached
2.SrKatie Scott10:45.75aSaginaw Valley State
3.SrAndi Ripley11:01.50aCornerstone
4.SoJean Hollerbach11:05.92aSaginaw Valley State
5.SrEmily Popma11:06.49aAquinas
6.JrJaney Sluka11:10.33aCornerstone
7.SrNicki Erler11:10.99aCornerstone
8.SoMelissa Sawicki11:11.31aCornerstone
9.FrLauren Hill11:16.09aSaginaw Valley State
10.SrAmanda Roache11:18.43aSaginaw Valley State
11.SoMegan Pittoors11:25.34aSaginaw Valley State
12.FrAlina Dhaseleer11:26.15aAquinas
13.SrKaitlyn Meernik11:28.84aAquinas
14.JrEmily Sandula11:49.52aAquinas
15.FrStephanie McMall12:19.90aSaginaw Valley State
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.SrCandice Wheat8.68aGrand Valley State
2.SoJade Hull9.18aGrand Valley State
3.SrAllison Strouse9.31aAquinas
4.JrAmber Triner9.38aGrand Valley State
5.SrDanielle Fonseca9.42aGrand Valley State
6.JrKayla Wilson9.68aCornerstone
7.JrBrandi Hagan9.72aCornerstone
8.SoAmy Boyer9.80aCornerstone
9.SoErin Eggleston10.27aGrand Valley State
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Indoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.SoJocelyn Kuksa9.23aGrand Valley State
1.SoBreanna Peabody9.23aOakland University
3.SoElizabeth Wilford9.76aSaginaw Valley State
4.FrKristen Patchel9.87aGrand Valley State
5.Jennifer Fuller10.02aUnat-Gvsu
6.SoSarah Mott10.39aBethel (IN)
7.SrStephanie McCarthy10.48aGrand Valley State
8.JrKelly Henris11.02aSaginaw Valley State
9.SoEmily McKerchie11.07aGrand Valley State
10.FrChelsea Henderson11.93aSaginaw Valley State
11.FrJennifer Lane11.99aOakland University
12.SrChristi Kettelhut12.12aGrand Valley State
13.FrAmy Reynolds13.19aGrand Valley State
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.SrCandice Wheat8.78aGrand Valley State
2.SrAllison Strouse9.22aAquinas
3.SrDanielle Fonseca9.24aGrand Valley State
4.SoJade Hull9.28aGrand Valley State
5.JrAmber Triner9.46aGrand Valley State
6.SoAmy Boyer9.53aCornerstone
7.SoSamantha Roberts9.54aSaginaw Valley State
8.JrKayla Wilson9.56aCornerstone
9.JrBrandi Hagan9.86aCornerstone
10.SoErin Eggleston10.42aGrand Valley State
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jade Hull
Adrienne Chandler
Stephanie Ostrenga
Erin Eggleston
4:02.36aGrand Valley State
2.-Kayla Wilson
Emma Ordway
Amy Boyer
Kelly Peterson
4:11.76aCornerstone
3.-Relay Team 4:21.59aSaginaw Valley State
4.-Lauren Pierce
Becky Boblett
Julia Contreras
Brandi Hagan
4:29.90aCornerstone
5.-Elizabeth Sanger
Kay-De Vaughn
Katey Kingsbury
Janey Sluka
5:09.19aCornerstone
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.FrSam Lockhart44-01.25Grand Valley State
2.FrErin Swinger36-03.00Cornerstone
3.SoLauren Mouthaan34-11.00Aquinas
4.FrJo Anne Carter32-09.00Saginaw Valley State
5.FrErica Marsh31-11.50Saginaw Valley State
6.JrKayla Wilson31-10.25Cornerstone
7.SoKayleigh Nelson31-10.00Saginaw Valley State
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Indoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.FrChelsea Henderson38-07.75Saginaw Valley State
2.SoBreanna Peabody32-05.75Oakland University
3.SrStephanie McCarthy32-04.25Grand Valley State
4.SoElizabeth Wilford28-11.25Saginaw Valley State
5.SoSarah Mott27-11.00Bethel (IN)
6.JrKelly Henris26-07.00Saginaw Valley State
7.SoJocelyn Kuksa26-01.50Grand Valley State
8.Jennifer Fuller26-00.00Unat-Gvsu
9.FrKristen Patchel24-06.50Grand Valley State
10.SoEmily McKerchie24-01.50Grand Valley State
11.FrJennifer Lane22-01.00Oakland University
12.SrChristi Kettelhut21-07.50Grand Valley State
13.FrAmy Reynolds18-05.75Grand Valley State
--FrNicole PetersNDSaginaw Valley State
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.FrSara Jones4-11.75Saginaw Valley State
2.Cami Sorensen4-09.75Unat-Gvsu
3.JrErica Eddy4-09.75Aquinas
 
 
X High Jump - Indoor Pentathlon - Finals
2.SoSarah Mott5-01.00Bethel (IN)
2.FrJennifer Lane5-01.00Oakland University
4.SoEmily McKerchie4-10.50Grand Valley State
5.FrKristen Patchel4-08.25Grand Valley State
5.JrKelly Henris4-08.25Saginaw Valley State
5.SrStephanie McCarthy4-08.25Grand Valley State
8.FrChelsea Henderson4-07.00Saginaw Valley State
9.SoElizabeth Wilford4-04.75Saginaw Valley State
10.FrAmy Reynolds4-03.50Grand Valley State
--SoJocelyn KuksaNHGrand Valley State
--SrChristi KettelhutNHGrand Valley State
--FrNicole PetersNHSaginaw Valley State
--SoBreanna PeabodyNHOakland University
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
2.JrBrandi Hagan11-05.75Cornerstone
3.SoElizabeth Wilford10-11.75Saginaw Valley State
5.SoAmy Boyer10-11.75Cornerstone
3.JrKelly Henris10-00.00Saginaw Valley State
7.JrStacey Westphal10-00.00Saginaw Valley State
6.FrElizabeth Sanger9-06.25Cornerstone
8.FrAmelia LeGault-Stranaly9-00.25Saginaw Valley State
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrKayla Wilson16-02.50Cornerstone
2.SrKay-De Vaughn15-11.00Cornerstone
 
 
X Long Jump - Indoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.SoJocelyn Kuksa16-03.75Grand Valley State
2.SoBreanna Peabody16-03.00Oakland University
3.SoElizabeth Wilford16-00.25Saginaw Valley State
4.SoSarah Mott15-07.75Bethel (IN)
5.SoEmily McKerchie15-00.75Grand Valley State
6.Jennifer Fuller15-00.50Unat-Gvsu
7.FrKristen Patchel14-10.50Grand Valley State
8.JrKelly Henris14-07.25Saginaw Valley State
8.SrStephanie McCarthy14-07.25Grand Valley State
10.FrChelsea Henderson13-09.75Saginaw Valley State
11.FrJennifer Lane13-07.75Oakland University
12.SrChristi Kettelhut13-07.00Grand Valley State
13.FrAmy Reynolds12-09.25Grand Valley State
--FrNicole PetersNDSaginaw Valley State
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrKay-De Vaughn34-00.00Cornerstone
2.Jessica Smith32-08.50Unat-Gvsu
 
 
X Weight Throw - 20lb - Varsity - Finals
1.FrLiz Murphy56-08.50Grand Valley State
2.FrErica Marsh42-11.75Saginaw Valley State
3.FrKatelyn Fox42-05.25Grand Valley State
4.FrJo Anne Carter42-04.00Saginaw Valley State
5.SoLauren Mouthaan42-01.50Aquinas
6.SoKayleigh Nelson41-01.00Saginaw Valley State
7.FrErin Swinger41-00.25Cornerstone
 
 
X Pentathlon Score (Indoor) - Varsity - Finals
1.Jennifer Fuller3007Unat-Gvsu
2.SrStephanie McCarthy2789Grand Valley State
3.SoSarah Mott2757Bethel (IN)
4.SoElizabeth Wilford2619Saginaw Valley State
5.SoBreanna Peabody2582Oakland University
6.JrKelly Henris2478Saginaw Valley State
7.FrKristen Patchel2461Grand Valley State
8.SoEmily McKerchie2436Grand Valley State
9.FrChelsea Henderson2412Saginaw Valley State
10.SoJocelyn Kuksa2191Grand Valley State
11.FrJennifer Lane2137Oakland University
12.FrAmy Reynolds1438Grand Valley State
13.SrChristi Kettelhut1276Grand Valley State
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.