Athletic.net Team Results Management

Loras Open

Saturday, April 24, 2010

Loras, Dubuque

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrAustin Gilbert11.41aAshford      
2.FrKyle Williams11.64aAugustana (IL)      
3.FrSeth Mosley11.65aNorth Iowa Area      
4.FrFloyd Mays11.76aAugustana (IL)      
5.SoTravis Pruitt12.03aHarper      
6.FrJake Swider-Rogers12.15aKnox      
7.FrGarrett Dorsey12.21aHarper      
8.FrJoe Puntoriero12.22aKnox      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.FrAustin Gilbert11.22aAshford      
2.SoTravis Pruitt11.31aHarper      
3.FrGarrett Dorsey11.47aHarper      
4.FrKyle Williams11.47aAugustana (IL)      
5.FrJoe Puntoriero11.54aKnox      
6.FrSeth Mosley11.55aNorth Iowa Area      
7.FrFloyd Mays11.59aAugustana (IL)      
8.FrJake Swider-Rogers11.64aKnox      
9.Derek Stephens11.68aUnattached      
10.-Quintin Scott11.70aUniversity of Illino...      
11.FrTim Appelgate11.76aNorth Iowa Area      
12.FrChase Anderson11.76aNorth Iowa Area      
13.FrZaire Harris11.80aHarper      
14.SrBrandon Hosley11.82aLoras      
15.FrJack Skelton11.84aUniversity of Illino...      
16.JrCourtney Jude11.92aKnox      
17.SoNorman Frazier11.92aDuPage      
18.SoKingswell Bayron11.94aNorth Iowa Area      
19.FrJared Brooks12.03aDuPage      
20.FrAndrew Kouba12.07aDuPage      
21.FrRyan Williams12.11aAugustana (IL)      
22.SoJames Annunziata12.12aAugustana (IL)      
23.FrMichael Krueger12.21aUniversity of Illino...      
24.FrMatt Rumery12.24aMt Mercy      
25.JrDavid Etheridge12.26aAugustana (IL)      
26.SoKevin Ogunjini12.32aDuPage      
27.FrRobert Dunham12.36aSt Ambrose      
28.FrZach Kupfer12.64aMonmouth (IL)      
29.SoCameron King13.27aKnox      
30.SoTeion Stoby13.34aOakton      
31.FrChris Myksch14.41aHarper      
--SoPeter MichenerDNFKnox      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrLuke Reschke22.16aMonmouth (IL)      
2.JrSaidu Sesay22.81aMonmouth (IL)      
3.JrKyle Prout23.06aMonmouth (IL)      
4.FrSeth Mosley23.13aNorth Iowa Area      
5.FrChase Anderson23.32aNorth Iowa Area      
6.JrAustin Arthofer23.33aLoras      
7.FrGarrett Dorsey23.36aHarper      
8.SoShane Reschke23.40aMonmouth (IL)      
9.FrFloyd Mays23.73aAugustana (IL)      
10.SrBrandon Hosley23.73aLoras      
11.FrTim Appelgate23.74aNorth Iowa Area      
12.-Quintin Scott23.84aUniversity of Illino...      
13.FrLeonard Froissard23.93aCoe      
14.JrAndrew Drinkall23.94aAshford      
15.FrJordan Bakkum24.26aNorth Iowa Area      
16.-Ron Alexander24.36aUniversity of Wiscon...      
17.SoJames Annunziata24.49aAugustana (IL)      
18.SoTravis Pruitt24.55aHarper      
19.SoKingswell Bayron24.60aNorth Iowa Area      
20.JrDavid Etheridge24.65aAugustana (IL)      
21.FrRobert Dunham24.69aSt Ambrose      
22.FrMichael Krueger24.90aUniversity of Illino...      
23.FrZaire Harris24.91aHarper      
24.Reco Pardue25.01aUnattached      
25.SoKyle DeBoer25.02aMt Mercy      
26.SoDon Koeller25.26aDuPage      
27.SoNathan Dick25.46aNorth Iowa Area      
28.FrMatt Rumery25.75aMt Mercy      
29.FrZach Kupfer26.02aMonmouth (IL)      
30.SoKevin Ogunjini26.03aDuPage      
31.SoCameron King27.03aKnox      
32.FrMike Stachowicz27.40aDuPage      
33.SoTeion Stoby27.50aOakton      
34.FrChris Myksch29.44aHarper      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrGarrett Dorsey49.56aHarper      
2.JrAndrew Drinkall50.35aAshford      
3.FrJack Skelton50.37aUniversity of Illino...      
4.SoMarique Stephenson51.21aOakton      
5.FrJoe Puntoriero51.38aKnox      
6.FrLeonard Froissard51.59aCoe      
7.JrMatt Madera51.96aSt Ambrose      
8.SrBrandon Hosley52.07aLoras      
9.SrPatric Mundschenk52.87aMonmouth (IL)      
10.SoTravis Pruitt53.12aHarper      
11.FrRyan Brummet53.25aAugustana (IL)      
12.FrMichael Krueger53.52aUniversity of Illino...      
13.SoGabe Samuelson54.00aNorth Iowa Area      
14.FrKalen Petty54.43aDuPage      
15.JrJustin Waring55.15aMt Mercy      
16.FrZaire Harris55.21aHarper      
17.FrColton Welch56.23aMonmouth (IL)      
18.FrVigneshwar Karthikeyan56.39aUniversity of Illino...      
19.FrLuke Devlin57.35aMonmouth (IL)      
20.FrTom Kuebel58.56aDuPage      
21.FrJake Swider-Rogers58.75aKnox      
22.-Jim Reardon60.34aUniversity of Wiscon...      
23.FrMike Stachowicz60.75aDuPage      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrMichael Brothers1:58.25aUniversity of Illino...      
2.SoAaron Silver1:58.54aUniversity of Illino...      
3.FrMartin Chavez1:58.55aOakton      
4.FrNico Gonzalez1:59.07aOakton      
5.SrZach Bruns2:00.35aUniversity of Wiscon...      
6.FrJesus Escareno2:00.50aHarper      
7.FrDennis O'Flaherty2:00.51aAugustana (IL)      
8.FrChase Litvan2:01.10aOakton      
9.JrRyan Engelman2:01.72aLoras      
10.FrTom Johnson2:01.86aHarper      
11.FrMike Herbert2:01.98aDuPage      
12.JrAlex Manaois2:02.55aUniversity of Illino...      
13.SoMatthew Clarke2:02.78aMt Mercy      
14.FrJacob Rorem2:03.76aSt Ambrose      
15.-Michael Styzek2:05.69aUniversity of Illino...      
16.FrGrant Luense2:06.04aLoras      
17.FrBrian Korpalski2:06.21aDuPage      
18.JrJarrett Kessel2:06.42aAugustana (IL)      
20.FrDan Halleck2:07.89aAugustana (IL)      
21.FrBrian Pollastrini2:09.11aAugustana (IL)      
22.SoJohn McCown2:09.39aUniversity of Illino...      
23.SoMatt Pachota2:09.60aMt Mercy      
24.SoMatt Strickland2:10.01aAugustana (IL)      
25.FrPatrick McClain2:10.31aAshford      
26.FrJeremy Allen2:10.35aUniversity of Illino...      
27.SrDallas White2:10.86aUniversity of Wiscon...      
28.FrJosh Coonich2:14.01aHarper      
29.Ben Dolan2:15.61aUnattached      
30.SoIan Malone2:44.19aKnox      
--JrKris HinchleyDNFAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoAaron Silver4:01.63aUniversity of Illino...      
2.SrZach Bruns4:05.75aUniversity of Wiscon...      
3.SrJeff Miller4:08.08aAugustana (IL)      
4.FrBrian Pollastrini4:08.55aAugustana (IL)      
5.SoRaleigh Morgan4:09.49aNorth Iowa Area      
6.FrMike Herbert4:10.18aDuPage      
7.FrMizael Carrera4:10.92aAshford      
8.SoBrandon Leibold4:11.29aNorth Iowa Area      
9.SoThomas Christian4:11.64aAugustana (IL)      
10.FrJustin Smith4:12.53aAugustana (IL)      
11.SrIsaac Newman4:13.96aUniversity of Wiscon...      
12.SoBrandon Gittleman4:15.51aAugustana (IL)      
13.JrTom Henders4:16.49aLoras      
14.JrAlec Nickolls4:16.73aUniversity of Illino...      
15.JrTim Faith4:17.69aAugustana (IL)      
16.SoKevin Box4:17.88aKnox      
17.SrTim Bentz4:18.51aMonmouth (IL)      
18.SrDallas White4:19.23aUniversity of Wiscon...      
19.JrMike Higgins4:19.89aLoras      
20.SoDan McNamara4:21.59aClarke      
21.FrBrian Daly4:21.94aMonmouth (IL)      
22.FrMatt Gatlin4:22.21aMonmouth (IL)      
23.SrJayson Lawton4:22.38aMt Mercy      
24.SoPatrick Manser4:23.02aAugustana (IL)      
25.FrJay Whitmore4:23.56aSt Ambrose      
26.FrTom Johnson4:25.22aHarper      
27.SoDaniel Herber4:26.15aUniversity of Illino...      
28.SoSteve Kelder4:26.26aUniversity of Illino...      
29.JrEric Erspamer4:26.47aAugustana (IL)      
30.SoRob Sheehan4:27.11aClarke      
31.FrRaymundo Rivera4:29.27aAshford      
32.SrChris Zook4:29.57aAugustana (IL)      
33.FrEthan Mulford4:29.64aNorth Iowa Area      
34.FrTyson Squiers4:31.05aLoras      
35.SoTom Busse4:32.61aHarper      
36.FrSean Choate4:32.63aKnox      
37.JrEric Mock4:32.88aSt Ambrose      
38.FrKyle McKenna4:33.74aSt Ambrose      
39.SrTom Ries4:36.80aAugustana (IL)      
40.SoJosh Sherwood4:36.92aNorth Iowa Area      
41.FrJosh Coonich4:38.00aHarper      
42.FrAndy Sheller4:38.79aMonmouth (IL)      
43.FrKyle Earman4:44.71aMonmouth (IL)      
44.FrDaniel Vaughn4:46.55aSt Ambrose      
45.FrDavid Bowles4:49.05aSt Ambrose      
46.FrJonnie Schoening4:54.47aClarke      
47.FrPatrick Milder5:10.82aSt Ambrose      
48.FrMarcus Nack5:12.24aDuPage      
49.SoIan Malone5:12.31aKnox      
 
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrMichael Spillone15:09.08aUniversity of Illino...      
2.SoBilly TenBusch15:21.15aAugustana (IL)      
3.SoMichael Frigo15:22.18aUniversity of Illino...      
4.SrChris Zook15:47.18aAugustana (IL)      
5.SrIsaac Newman15:53.70aUniversity of Wiscon...      
6.JrRyan Miller16:00.30aAugustana (IL)      
7.FrJesus Escareno16:15.06aHarper      
8.SrBrian Atkinson16:15.83aUniversity of Wiscon...      
9.SoNeal Kivi16:20.65aUniversity of Wiscon...      
10.FrAndrew Gazdziak16:40.24aUniversity of Illino...      
11.JrBenjamin Hoegh16:42.91aUniversity of Wiscon...      
12.JrEric Erspamer16:55.35aAugustana (IL)      
13.FrKen Wilhite16:59.79aDuPage      
14.FrSean Choate17:08.64aKnox      
15.FrBrian Daly17:11.60aMonmouth (IL)      
16.SoIsaac Mase17:17.33aClarke      
17.SoTom Busse17:22.00aHarper      
18.SrTim Bentz17:26.66aMonmouth (IL)      
19.FrDan Reid17:40.70aMonmouth (IL)      
20.SrJayson Lawton17:45.38aMt Mercy      
21.FrBen Morrissey17:47.02aSt Ambrose      
22.SoJames Sobucki18:04.09aSt Ambrose      
23.JrMatthew Schmidt18:07.77aSt Ambrose      
24.FrJosh Coonich18:13.98aHarper      
25.SoJacob Barker18:18.36aSt Ambrose      
26.FrZachary Clark18:29.94aSt Ambrose      
27.FrMarcus Nack21:52.98aDuPage      
 
 
 
X 10,000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrJustin Smith33:16.48aUniversity of Illino...      
2.SoJonathan Welty33:17.16aMonmouth (IL)      
3.SrJeremy Berg34:14.0hUniversity of Wiscon...      
4.JrSteven Kleine34:20.0hUniversity of Illino...      
5.JrBen Zeman35:01.67aUniversity of Illino...      
6.FrAlex Harrison35:02.0hUniversity of Illino...      
7.JrAlex Kueny35:50.54aUniversity of Illino...      
8.SoChris Miller36:46.56aLoras      
9.FrJoe Hughes37:57.56aLoras      
10.SoAndy Becker38:38.59aUniversity of Illino...      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Finals
1.FrChristian Awah14.89aAshford      
2.FrTim Derr15.78aLoras      
3.SrFranklin Barnes15.98aAshford      
4.FrKalen Petty16.12aDuPage      
5.FrPlez Roche16.28aOakton      
6.FrXzavier Kimbrough16.83aHarper      
7.Robert Rogers16.96aUnattached      
8.SoNathan Dick17.08aNorth Iowa Area      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Prelims
1.FrChristian Awah15.58aAshford      
2.FrKalen Petty15.60aDuPage      
3.FrTim Derr15.90aLoras      
4.FrPlez Roche16.06aOakton      
5.SrFranklin Barnes16.21aAshford      
6.Robert Rogers16.55aUnattached      
7.FrXzavier Kimbrough16.73aHarper      
8.SoNathan Dick16.74aNorth Iowa Area      
9.JrAlex Stake17.00aAugustana (IL)      
10.SoCody Robertson17.02aMt Mercy      
11.FrJarrett Austin17.27aHarper      
12.JrDon Anciaux17.29aAugustana (IL)      
13.FrScott Rein17.62aOakton      
14.FrTom Kuebel17.80aDuPage      
15.SrDavid Zeko17.86aAugustana (IL)      
16.FrMark Niemann18.01aHarper      
17.SoMatt Deets18.39aAugustana (IL)      
18.SoMatt Hassler18.84aMonmouth (IL)      
19.FrMike Stachowicz22.18aDuPage      
20.SrCaleb Snyder22.55aAshford      
--SrKevin MillerDQUniversity of Illino...      
 
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.FrChristian Awah55.59aAshford      
2.SrFranklin Barnes56.39aAshford      
3.FrJeff Schmidt57.29aLoras      
4.SoChase Wilkinson57.77aNorth Iowa Area      
5.FrAlexx Murphy58.66aNorth Iowa Area      
6.SoLogan Weir58.71aMonmouth (IL)      
7.FrMark Niemann60.09aHarper      
8.FrScott Rein60.15aOakton      
9.Robert Rogers60.53aUnattached      
10.SoAdemola Are60.58aAshford      
11.FrPlez Roche60.85aOakton      
12.Jordan Mendoza60.97aUnattached      
13.FrJarrett Austin61.29aHarper      
14.SoCody Robertson62.58aMt Mercy      
15.FrXzavier Kimbrough63.44aHarper      
16.FrTom Kuebel63.55aDuPage      
17.SoMatthew Clarke64.10aClarke      
18.SrKevin Miller64.53aUniversity of Illino...      
19.FrDustin Lemley66.38aMonmouth (IL)      
20.SoJohn Dispensa70.72aDuPage      
 
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.FrJesus Escareno9:50.82aHarper      
2.Andy Sabin9:58.24aLoras Alumni      
3.SoIsaac Mase10:21.09aClarke      
4.JrLucas Westblade10:28.34aAugustana (IL)      
5.FrTommy Harris10:28.76aAugustana (IL)      
6.SoRyan Bertram10:33.39aAugustana (IL)      
7.JrBenjamin Hoegh10:42.11aUniversity of Wiscon...      
8.SoDeclan McDonnell10:46.14aUniversity of Illino...      
9.JrSean Berbert10:50.91aUniversity of Illino...      
10.FrBrian Korpalski10:51.18aDuPage      
11.SrPat Fritsch10:57.05aAugustana (IL)      
12.FrKevin Wolz11:03.68aUniversity of Illino...      
13.SoAlex Agafonov11:25.54aOakton      
14.FrRafael Cristoso11:37.03aAshford      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 42.82aMonmouth (IL)      
2.-Relay Team 43.85aNorth Iowa Area      
3.-Relay Team 44.47aHarper      
4.-Relay Team 44.63aDuPage      
5.-Relay Team 44.64aAugustana (IL)      
6.-Relay Team 44.92aKnox      
7.-Relay Team 45.90aUniversity of Illino...      
8.Relay Team46.04aUnattached      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:23.66aOakton      
2.-Relay Team 3:24.48aAshford      
3.-Relay Team 3:30.12aLoras      
4.-Relay Team 3:32.41aAugustana (IL)      
5.-Relay Team 3:33.45aMonmouth (IL)      
6.-Relay Team 3:33.54aUniversity of Illino...      
7.-Relay Team 3:35.19aNorth Iowa Area      
8.-Relay Team 3:37.09aHarper      
9.-Relay Team 3:42.39aDuPage      
10.-Relay Team 3:43.19aKnox      
11.-Relay Team 3:44.25aMt Mercy      
12.-Relay Team 3:44.76aLoras      
13.-Relay Team 3:45.57aClarke      
14.-Relay Team 3:48.08aUniversity of Wiscon...      
15.-Relay Team 3:48.86aMonmouth (IL)      
16.-Relay Team 3:50.21aUniversity of Illino...      
17.-Relay Team 4:00.96aUniversity of Illino...      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.JrSam Cokinos50-08.00Monmouth (IL)      
2.SrScott Cherryholmes50-04.50St Ambrose      
3.JrPeyton Lumzy49-07.75Monmouth (IL)      
4.SoBrian Benning45-05.75Augustana (IL)      
5.FrChris Dubree45-01.75St Ambrose      
6.FrJaryd Prince44-09.75Ashford      
7.JrTim Whisler44-08.25Augustana (IL)      
8.SrDarin Decker44-04.75Augustana (IL)      
9.FrEric Ritter43-05.00Coe      
10.SoChad Flint41-07.00DuPage      
11.JrAnthony Scannicchio41-03.25Loras      
12.SoEmilio Salinas41-00.25DuPage      
13.SoTrak Myers40-11.75Harper      
13.FrEdison Macenas40-11.75DuPage      
15.JrAndrew Meyer40-07.00Coe      
16.SrAdam Kent40-02.75Knox      
17.FrMatt Kmet39-06.50University of Illino...      
18.FrWes Vaden39-06.00St Ambrose      
19.SoTony Sickley39-04.50Knox      
20.FrSam Ross38-08.25Loras      
21.FrJacob Seaton38-04.75Coe      
22.SoKeith Ley37-11.25Harper      
22.SoElliot Carr37-11.25Clarke      
24.FrPaul Lebryk37-06.00Knox      
25.FrPeter Turcato36-10.50St Ambrose      
26.FrJordan Mc Neal36-09.50Harper      
27.JrDon Anciaux34-10.25Augustana (IL)      
28.FrChristopher Brummitt33-11.50Coe      
29.FrEmmanuel Clark32-01.50Harper      
30.FrLuke Link30-10.25Loras      
31.Reco Pardue27-09.25Unattached      
32.SrCaleb Snyder27-01.00Ashford      
33.FrJoseph Swedenhjelm26-11.75Dubuque      
 
 
 
X Discus - 2kg - Varsity - Finals
1.JrPatrick Hoefle44.39mAugustana (IL)      
2.FrLuke Wielgopolan42.51mSt Ambrose      
3.JrPeyton Lumzy42.22mMonmouth (IL)      
4.SoTrak Myers42.15mHarper      
5.FrAndrew Kouba40.51mDuPage      
6.SoEmilio Salinas39.85mDuPage      
7.SoTom Kiser39.81mDuPage      
8.FrJoe Snyder39.49mAshford      
9.SoDanny Rufus38.87mSt Ambrose      
10.FrRyan Elmore38.72mMonmouth (IL)      
11.JrNick Heuermann37.55mSt Ambrose      
12.JrAnthony Scannicchio37.05mLoras      
13.JrSam Cokinos36.66mMonmouth (IL)      
14.JrMatt Nykaza36.54mAugustana (IL)      
15.FrSam Ross36.09mLoras      
16.JrAndrew Meyer35.84mCoe      
17.FrMitchell Thompson35.65mNorth Iowa Area      
18.SoAdam Myers35.13mAugustana (IL)      
19.FrMike Stachowicz34.50mDuPage      
20.SrDavid Footle34.29mKnox      
21.JrTim Whisler33.18mAugustana (IL)      
22.FrAdam Chocola32.29mSt Ambrose      
23.FrBrian McLinden31.65mSt Ambrose      
24.JrDon Anciaux31.48mAugustana (IL)      
25.FrEmmanuel Clark30.04mHarper      
26.FrPaul Lebryk27.48mKnox      
27.SoTony Sickley26.88mKnox      
28.FrJoseph Swedenhjelm24.92mDubuque      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.SrScott Cherryholmes53.01mSt Ambrose      
2.SrSean Wells50.00mMonmouth (IL)      
3.SoEmilio Salinas48.79mDuPage      
4.Matt Hilby47.59mUnattached      
5.JrAlex Mikos47.42mAugustana (IL)      
6.SoJohn Dispensa46.54mDuPage      
7.FrMark Niemann45.84mHarper      
8.FrMike Anderson44.75mAugustana (IL)      
9.JrNick Law43.04mMonmouth (IL)      
10.SoTom Kiser43.02mDuPage      
11.FrJohnny Jackson40.29mLoras      
12.SoTony Sickley40.20mKnox      
13.JrSteve Neukum39.73mLoras      
14.SoTom Busse39.53mHarper      
15.JrNick Steinbach38.34mSt Ambrose      
16.JrMichael Blodgett37.45mMonmouth (IL)      
17.FrMitchell Thompson37.40mNorth Iowa Area      
18.SrDavid Footle36.99mKnox      
19.FrJordan Bakkum36.68mNorth Iowa Area      
20.FrChristopher Brummitt36.42mCoe      
21.SrBrian Cummings36.28mAshford      
22.FrLuke Anderson36.02mAugustana (IL)      
23.SoTrak Myers35.68mHarper      
24.SrAdam Kent34.37mKnox      
25.SoJohn McCown34.18mUniversity of Illino...      
26.FrJared Brooks33.90mDuPage      
27.Reco Pardue33.74mUnattached      
28.FrXzavier Kimbrough33.49mHarper      
29.FrBlade Westaby33.37mLoras      
30.SrMichael Brothers31.31mUniversity of Illino...      
31.SoMatt Deets27.59mAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrTyler Hannam6-09.00Monmouth (IL)      
2.JrNick Byom6-09.00Monmouth (IL)      
3.SoAJ Smith6-07.50Ashford      
4.SrSean Wells6-03.50Monmouth (IL)      
5.SoNorman Frazier6-03.50DuPage      
6.SoMatt Hassler6-01.50Monmouth (IL)      
7.FrFuad Agoro6-01.50Harper      
8.FrJarrett Austin5-11.50Harper      
8.JrJesse Ernst5-11.50Loras      
8.JrJohn Gambrel5-11.50Monmouth (IL)      
8.SoJimmy Zars5-11.50Augustana (IL)      
9.FrRyan Elmore5-11.50Monmouth (IL)      
13.FrTim Derr5-07.75Loras      
14.SrDavid Zeko5-05.75Augustana (IL)      
---Quintin ScottNHUniversity of Illino...      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.SoBrock McAnally14-11.00Monmouth (IL)      
2.JrEric Chalus14-05.25Augustana (IL)      
2.SoA.J. Nice14-05.25Augustana (IL)      
4.FrColton VanKirk13-11.25Augustana (IL)      
4.SoDon Koeller13-11.25DuPage      
6.FrEthan Gale13-05.25Augustana (IL)      
6.FrMark Niemann13-05.25Harper      
6.JrAlex Mikos13-05.25Augustana (IL)      
6.SoAaron Yerk13-05.25Ashford      
6.JrAlex Stake13-05.25Augustana (IL)      
11.JrSteve Neukum12-11.50Loras      
11.FrCarl Peters12-11.50Augustana (IL)      
13.SoMike Roth12-05.50Loras      
14.FrXzavier Kimbrough11-11.75Harper      
15.FrJarrett Austin10-11.75Harper      
16.SoJohn Dispensa10-00.00DuPage      
16.SrCaleb Snyder10-00.00Ashford      
--SoBrett BernatowiczNHAugustana (IL)      
--FrBlade WestabyNHLoras      
--FrTim DerrNHLoras      
--FrMike StachowiczNHDuPage      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrMichael Blodgett6.74mMonmouth (IL)      
2.SoMike Tovar6.42mAugustana (IL)      
3.JrAlex Stake6.36mAugustana (IL)      
4.SrNick Wright6.28mMonmouth (IL)      
5.JrNick Law6.23mMonmouth (IL)      
6.SoMatt Hassler6.16mMonmouth (IL)      
7.FrJordan Bakkum6.14mNorth Iowa Area      
8.FrIan VanAntwerp5.95mSt Ambrose      
9.FrSeth Mosley5.84mNorth Iowa Area      
10.FrJake Swider-Rogers5.82mKnox      
11.JrCourtney Jude5.80mKnox      
12.SrDavid Zeko5.75mAugustana (IL)      
13.FrChad Collins5.72mAugustana (IL)      
14.SrKevin Miller5.69mUniversity of Illino...      
15.FrMatt Rumery5.65mMt Mercy      
16.SoIan Merrill5.58mSt Ambrose      
17.SoBryn Sabadosa5.53mAugustana (IL)      
18.SoMatt Deets5.47mAugustana (IL)      
19.-Ron Alexander5.37mUniversity of Wiscon...      
20.SoPeter Michener5.16mKnox      
21.SoSteve Kelder5.15mUniversity of Illino...      
22.JrJohn Gambrel5.09mMonmouth (IL)      
23.SrBrandon Hosley5.03mLoras      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SoTroy Doris15.67mDuPage      
2.SoJustin Lawrence13.57mDuPage      
3.FrRich Richter13.52mDuPage      
4.SrSean Wells13.19mMonmouth (IL)      
5.SrNick Wright13.10mMonmouth (IL)      
6.FrIan VanAntwerp13.00mSt Ambrose      
7.JrMichael Blodgett12.85mMonmouth (IL)      
8.FrFuad Agoro12.71mHarper      
9.SoIsiah Holcombe12.29mHarper      
10.SoSteve Kelder11.62mUniversity of Illino...      
11.SrKevin Miller11.41mUniversity of Illino...      
 
 
 
X Hammer - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.SrDarin Decker54.38mAugustana (IL)      
2.JrPeyton Lumzy49.14mMonmouth (IL)      
3.SoDanny Rufus48.06mSt Ambrose      
4.SoEmilio Salinas47.21mDuPage      
5.SoBrian Benning46.97mAugustana (IL)      
6.SoAdam Myers46.63mAugustana (IL)      
7.JrAndrew Meyer46.16mCoe      
8.JrSean Campbell45.68mLoras      
9.SrAdam Kent44.78mKnox      
10.SoTrak Myers43.19mHarper      
11.FrEric Ritter41.49mCoe      
12.FrWes Vaden39.68mSt Ambrose      
13.FrAdam Chocola38.75mSt Ambrose      
14.FrJared Brooks38.45mDuPage      
15.SoTom Kiser38.40mDuPage      
16.FrPeter Turcato38.31mSt Ambrose      
17.SoKeith Ley37.61mHarper      
18.FrJordan Mc Neal37.10mHarper      
19.FrMatt Kmet36.53mUniversity of Illino...      
20.JrAnthony Scannicchio35.98mLoras      
21.FrJoe Snyder35.78mAshford      
22.FrBrian McLinden34.48mSt Ambrose      
23.SrBrian Cummings34.45mAshford      
24.FrMitchell Thompson32.52mNorth Iowa Area      
25.SoTony Sickley32.06mKnox      
26.SrMason Tangen31.64mSt Ambrose      
27.FrJaryd Prince31.50mAshford      
28.FrPaul Lebryk31.12mKnox      
29.FrJoseph Swedenhjelm30.02mDubuque      
30.FrSam Ross28.82mLoras      
31.FrEmmanuel Clark25.55mHarper      
32.FrLuke Link25.38mLoras      
--FrSam HestonNDLoras      
--FrAndrew KoubaNDDuPage      
--JrSam CokinosNDMonmouth (IL)      
--SrElliot McAllisterNDLoras      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoLaura Minertz13.07aAshford      
2.SoJae Moore13.10aMonmouth (IL)      
3.FrMolly Sieverding13.34aLoras      
4.FrKristal Gordon13.35aOakton      
5.SoMorgan Leffel13.35aMonmouth (IL)      
6.FrMackinsey Marquith13.57aMonmouth (IL)      
7.JrClaire Knowlton13.57aKnox      
8.Frdee dee fnu14.52aOakton      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.SoLaura Minertz13.04aAshford      
2.FrKristal Gordon13.07aOakton      
3.SoJae Moore13.28aMonmouth (IL)      
4.FrMolly Sieverding13.35aLoras      
5.SoMorgan Leffel13.44aMonmouth (IL)      
6.FrMackinsey Marquith13.46aMonmouth (IL)      
7.JrClaire Knowlton13.49aKnox      
8.Frdee dee fnu13.59aOakton      
9.SoKaci Lierman13.63aMonmouth (IL)      
10.SoKristi Weller13.64aKnox      
11.FrDe'Larissa Morris13.65aHarper      
12.SoBethany Ester13.68aDuPage      
13.-Christina Holec13.71aUniversity of Illino...      
14.FrKatie Dinkel13.73aAugustana (IL)      
15.FrElizabeth Edleman13.87aClarke      
16.FrRachel Kolbeck13.94aLoras      
17.FrSara Brown13.95aKnox      
18.FrSammy Nelson14.05aNorth Iowa Area      
19.-Inge Karsovecia14.08aUniversity of Illino...      
20.FrJennifer Garrett14.36aAugustana (IL)      
21.FrKelsey Hiens14.36aCoe      
22.FrJenny Morris14.43aSt Ambrose      
23.FrAllie Skaggs14.44aAugustana (IL)      
24.FrLibby Schultz14.62aLoras      
25.FrLindsey Weinberg14.66aHarper      
26.FrAllia Yarrow14.95aNorth Iowa Area      
27.JrKatie Rowland15.50aAugustana (IL)      
28.SoKrista Johnson16.28aAugustana (IL)      
29.FrAmy Koroghlanian16.55aDuPage      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoJae Moore26.42aMonmouth (IL)      
2.SoLaura Minertz26.81aAshford      
3.FrKristal Gordon27.35aOakton      
4.SoKaci Lierman27.75aMonmouth (IL)      
5.SoKathleen Loftus27.82aLoras      
6.SrKim Fabry27.83aAshford      
7.SoMorgan Leffel27.87aMonmouth (IL)      
8.FrElizabeth Edleman28.11aClarke      
9.SoKristi Weller28.12aKnox      
10.FrSammy Nelson28.34aNorth Iowa Area      
11.FrRachel Kolbeck28.39aLoras      
12.JrElizabeth Mattias28.44aCoe      
13.SoBethany Ester28.59aDuPage      
14.FrMichelle McWilliams28.75aLoras      
15.FrKirsten Ferch28.76aLoras      
16.-Christina Holec28.93aUniversity of Illino...      
17.FrRobin Bingham28.95aHarper      
18.FrJennifer Garrett28.97aAugustana (IL)      
19.FrKelsey Hiens28.98aCoe      
20.JrJessica Nessan29.22aClarke      
21.FrDe'Larissa Morris29.40aHarper      
22.SoRachael Latham29.61aAugustana (IL)      
23.-Inge Karsovecia29.61aUniversity of Illino...      
24.SoNatalie Solms29.71aAshford      
25.FrAllie Skaggs29.83aAugustana (IL)      
26.SoLauren Palmer30.07aClarke      
27.SrPaige Deike30.19aAugustana (IL)      
28.SrCaitlin Quinn30.50aAugustana (IL)      
29.FrLibby Schultz30.55aLoras      
30.FrLindsey Weinberg30.57aHarper      
31.FrAllia Yarrow31.04aNorth Iowa Area      
32.JrKatie Rowland31.77aAugustana (IL)      
33.FrDevon White32.87aAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrKirsten Ferch61.43aLoras      
2.FrLauren Flahive62.03aSt Ambrose      
3.JrChloe Bohm62.26aKnox      
4.FrLizzy Warner62.74aKnox      
5.SrKim Fabry63.05aAshford      
6.FrKeli Hinkle63.78aMonmouth (IL)      
7.Frdee dee fnu64.35aOakton      
8.SoKatherine Tipping65.55aDubuque      
9.SoLaura Mills65.58aKnox      
10.FrLexi Frakes65.90aMonmouth (IL)      
11.FrRobin Bingham66.36aHarper      
12.FrKaroline Banasik66.80aHarper      
13.SoTeresa Popp67.44aSt Ambrose      
14.FrKirstillyn Pohlman68.37aAugustana (IL)      
15.-Christina Holec68.82aUniversity of Illino...      
16.FrSasha Christianson70.41aDuPage      
17.FrLindsey Weinberg71.31aHarper      
18.FrMaggie Banasik71.38aDuPage      
19.SoKelsey Berg71.59aSt Ambrose      
20.FrJenny Linder74.62aKnox      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrNkemdilim Okwumabua2:19.93aAshford      
2.JrJade Schmitt2:27.70aUniversity of Wiscon...      
3.SrClaire Lidester2:30.27aUniversity of Wiscon...      
4.FrJennifer Prazak2:31.39aAugustana (IL)      
5.FrKaroline Banasik2:33.19aHarper      
6.SoMonica Garcia2:36.00aNorth Iowa Area      
7.FrMeg Skaggs2:37.00aSt Ambrose      
8.FrAshley Rouse2:38.13aLoras      
9.FrShelby Daisy2:40.61aMt Mercy      
10.SrValerie Bustle2:44.13aAugustana (IL)      
11.SoMelissa Lehpamer2:44.97aAugustana (IL)      
12.FrEmma Maslanka2:46.19aHarper      
13.FrJanet Franco2:46.81aHarper      
14.SoChelsea McPherson2:53.12aHarper      
15.SrNicole Eckdahl2:55.53aAugustana (IL)      
16.FrKathryn Krueger2:56.62aUniversity of Illino...      
17.FrCamille Mason2:58.00aSt Ambrose      
18.FrJenny Linder2:59.53aKnox      
19.SoRobin Lacquement3:04.58aNorth Iowa Area      
20.FrAbby Zwanziger3:10.45aNorth Iowa Area      
21.FrHanna O'Toole3:12.48aMt Mercy      
22.SoElisa Stough3:19.28aDuPage      
23.-Jackie Johnson3:34.78aKnox      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrJade Schmitt4:55.44aUniversity of Wiscon...      
2.FrKalyn Kruckenberg4:56.96aNorth Iowa Area      
3.FrRyoh Shinohara5:06.73aUniversity of Illino...      
4.SrClaire Lidester5:10.98aUniversity of Wiscon...      
5.FrErin Lynn5:19.19aNorth Iowa Area      
6.SoKonnie Keifer5:20.31aNorth Iowa Area      
7.SoSarah Johnson5:20.66aAugustana (IL)      
8.JrKatie Ries5:23.96aAugustana (IL)      
9.SrHillary Allan5:24.93aCoe      
10.FrMegan Maroon5:27.66aSt Ambrose      
11.SoMonica Garcia5:28.36aNorth Iowa Area      
12.JrAnita Maurer5:32.32aAugustana (IL)      
13.FrShelby Daisy5:34.14aMt Mercy      
14.FrJanet Franco5:38.57aHarper      
15.SoMelissa Lehpamer5:41.85aAugustana (IL)      
16.SoCassidy Foltz5:42.25aSt Ambrose      
17.SoChelsea McPherson5:44.10aHarper      
18.FrAshley Murray5:49.87aAshford      
19.FrTori Beaty5:51.73aMonmouth (IL)      
20.FrKathryn Krueger5:54.77aUniversity of Illino...      
21.SrNicole Eckdahl5:55.80aAugustana (IL)      
22.FrLauren Banda6:03.10aAugustana (IL)      
23.SoRobin Lacquement6:04.52aNorth Iowa Area      
24.FrCatherine Berger6:06.02aSt Ambrose      
25.SoElisse Rene Lorenc6:10.43aHarper      
26.SrKelsey Unseth6:14.21aAugustana (IL)      
27.FrKathleen Podlipni6:15.63aKnox      
28.FrHanna O'Toole6:17.22aMt Mercy      
29.SrMary Purrazzo6:22.13aKnox      
30.SoElisa Stough6:32.06aDuPage      
 
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrRyoh Shinohara19:01.67aUniversity of Illino...      
2.FrTheresa Coverick19:11.56aAugustana (IL)      
3.SoJessica Mulcrone19:26.60aUniversity of Illino...      
4.FrTara Bistry19:49.15aAugustana (IL)      
5.JrBrittany Prazak20:36.43aAugustana (IL)      
6.FrBrittney Frazier20:49.88aMonmouth (IL)      
7.SoPaula Hermsen20:53.52aMt Mercy      
8.JrKristin Sattizahn20:57.46aAugustana (IL)      
9.SrSamantha Pancamo21:10.24aAugustana (IL)      
10.SrBrittany Farrell21:17.45aUniversity of Wiscon...      
11.FrSarah Eisenga21:25.70aDuPage      
12.SrMary Purrazzo24:03.35aKnox      
13.FrKathleen Podlipni24:46.32aKnox      
 
 
 
X 10,000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrAnnie Bellantone38:36.83aUniversity of Illino...      
2.SrKrystal Damiano41:27.42aAugustana (IL)      
3.FrJessica Ang46:50.84aUniversity of Illino...      
4.SrJessica Crain47:58.93aClarke      
5.FrCarrie Thomas52:08.52aUniversity of Illino...      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.SrBarb Kremer14.80aLoras      
2.JrJessica Nessan15.81aClarke      
3.SoLaurel Murphy15.86aNorth Iowa Area      
4.SoBrittany Weaver16.63aNorth Iowa Area      
5.SoLauren Palmer16.83aClarke      
6.FrChelsey Widdop17.58aMonmouth (IL)      
--FrCalista HeckmanNTSt Ambrose      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.SrBarb Kremer14.96aLoras      
2.JrJessica Nessan15.74aClarke      
3.SoLaurel Murphy15.94aNorth Iowa Area      
4.SoBrittany Weaver16.23aNorth Iowa Area      
5.SoLauren Palmer16.37aClarke      
6.FrChelsey Widdop17.34aMonmouth (IL)      
7.JrAlexa Francois17.41aMt Mercy      
8.FrCalista Heckman17.65aSt Ambrose      
9.JrBeca Orvella17.88aMt Mercy      
10.JrClaire Knowlton17.99aKnox      
11.SoEmma Swanson17.99aKnox      
12.SoAshley Pyle18.16aDuPage      
13.FrEmily Margosian18.42aAugustana (IL)      
14.SoSteph Schadl18.48aLoras      
15.SoKelsey Berg18.55aSt Ambrose      
16.SoKelsey McNames19.59aClarke      
 
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.SrBarb Kremer67.39aLoras      
2.FrSammy Nelson67.44aNorth Iowa Area      
3.JrKari Klein69.12aClarke      
4.SoEmma Swanson69.63aKnox      
5.SoBrittany Weaver69.82aNorth Iowa Area      
6.JrElizabeth Mattias70.05aCoe      
7.FrChelsey Widdop70.17aMonmouth (IL)      
8.FrEmily Margosian72.27aAugustana (IL)      
9.SoSteph Schadl72.35aLoras      
10.JrWhitney Didier73.65aMonmouth (IL)      
11.JrClaire Knowlton73.70aKnox      
12.SoAshley Pyle76.22aDuPage      
13.FrJenny Morris79.03aSt Ambrose      
14.FrAllia Yarrow79.79aNorth Iowa Area      
15.FrEmilie Minteer1:20.16aSt Ambrose      
16.JrBeca Orvella1:21.92aMt Mercy      
17.FrBethany Corbin1:22.54aMonmouth (IL)      
18.FrSasha Christianson1:23.44aDuPage      
19.FrMaggie Banasik1:24.61aDuPage      
20.SoSarah Johnson1:25.82aAugustana (IL)      
21.JrAnita Maurer1:27.16aAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.SoKatie Hemesath11:48.85aClarke      
2.FrMarlee Lane13:14.61aMonmouth (IL)      
3.FrSarah Eisenga13:14.78aDuPage      
4.SoDana Maier13:59.82aSt Ambrose      
5.JrHannah Schneider14:07.66aAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 53.05aKnox      
2.-Relay Team 54.01aAugustana (IL)      
3.-Relay Team 54.34aHarper      
4.-Relay Team 55.55aDuPage      
5.-Relay Team 57.44aAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:11.47aMonmouth (IL)      
2.-Relay Team 4:17.96aKnox      
3.-Relay Team 4:29.23aAugustana (IL)      
4.-Relay Team 4:38.23aHarper      
5.-Relay Team 4:39.49aDuPage      
6.-Relay Team 4:55.78aUniversity of Illino...      
---Relay Team DNFNorth Iowa Area      
---Relay Team DNFMonmouth (IL)      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.JrSara Anciaux43-06.00Coe      
2.SrGloria Lehr42-05.25Monmouth (IL)      
3.FrMartha Burd40-02.25St Ambrose      
4.SoAmanda Streeter38-04.00Monmouth (IL)      
5.JrDanielle McNally37-02.50Loras      
6.FrKayla Corzine36-10.25Monmouth (IL)      
7.JrKelsey Hansen36-07.50Mt Mercy      
8.FrAshley Voeltz36-06.75Ashford      
9.FrAnne Craigen34-07.00Harper      
10.SrChristina Davis34-03.50Knox      
11.JrMaureen Dewan33-01.25Monmouth (IL)      
12.FrSarah Wenzel32-11.00Ashford      
13.JrHeidi Tobin32-02.75Loras      
14.FrDawn Caffery31-11.50Ashford      
15.FrRobin Bingham31-04.00Harper      
16.SoMeggen Elsen30-09.75Loras      
17.SoAmber Gruber30-07.75Augustana (IL)      
18.FrDe'Larissa Morris29-11.50Harper      
19.FrAmaris Meyers27-05.25Mt Mercy      
20.FrBethany Siwek27-03.75Augustana (IL)      
21.JrAlexa Francois26-06.50Mt Mercy      
22.FrGlyniss Boney25-07.50Knox      
23.FrDeanna Marguglio23-08.25Coe      
24.FrSasha Christianson22-07.25DuPage      
25.FrAmy Koroghlanian19-02.50DuPage      
26.FrMaggie Banasik18-05.75DuPage      
--SoPatricia StokerFOULAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.SrGloria Lehr41.95mMonmouth (IL)      
2.JrSara Anciaux41.64mCoe      
3.FrAshley Rojemann38.57mSt Ambrose      
4.JrHeidi Tobin38.06mLoras      
5.FrRobin Bingham37.39mHarper      
6.JrDanielle McNally36.05mLoras      
7.SoMeggen Elsen33.75mLoras      
8.SoAmanda Streeter31.85mMonmouth (IL)      
9.FrBethany Siwek29.48mAugustana (IL)      
10.FrNicole Cihocki27.74mDubuque      
11.FrKayla Corzine27.54mMonmouth (IL)      
12.JrKelsey Hansen27.49mMt Mercy      
13.FrMartha Burd26.98mSt Ambrose      
14.SoAmber Gruber26.72mAugustana (IL)      
15.JrMaureen Dewan25.94mMonmouth (IL)      
16.SoPatricia Stoker25.80mAugustana (IL)      
17.-Christina Holec20.60mUniversity of Illino...      
18.FrAmaris Meyers20.39mMt Mercy      
19.FrDeanna Marguglio19.13mCoe      
--JrDaniell DarbyshireFOULMt Mercy      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.JrHeather Hull35.66mMonmouth (IL)      
2.JrSara Anciaux35.57mCoe      
3.SrGloria Lehr34.34mMonmouth (IL)      
4.JrLauren Gunawan32.52mSt Ambrose      
5.JrAlexa Francois31.89mMt Mercy      
6.SoBrittany McCline31.53mMonmouth (IL)      
7.FrEllie Kloberdanz30.16mSt Ambrose      
8.FrDe'Larissa Morris28.58mHarper      
9.FrMichelle McWilliams28.43mLoras      
10.FrDevon White26.84mAugustana (IL)      
11.SoSteph Schadl26.83mLoras      
12.FrRobin Bingham26.17mHarper      
13.SoTeresa Popp25.56mSt Ambrose      
14.SoBridget McQuillan24.00mLoras      
15.SoMeggen Elsen23.72mLoras      
16.SoKelsey Kruse23.45mLoras      
17.JrJessica Nessan23.32mClarke      
18.FrEmilie Minteer22.82mSt Ambrose      
19.FrCassie Thill22.39mLoras      
20.FrAmy Koroghlanian21.72mDuPage      
21.FrJordan Mauerman21.04mAugustana (IL)      
22.SrBrooke Sebek19.72mAugustana (IL)      
23.SoLauren Palmer17.97mClarke      
24.FrSasha Christianson17.57mDuPage      
25.FrMaggie Banasik15.96mDuPage      
26.FrLindsey Weinberg10.88mHarper      
--JrDanielle KilberryNDAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.FrCaitlin Groeper5-01.75Loras      
2.JrSarah Stinson5-01.75Monmouth (IL)      
3.SoTeresa Popp5-01.75St Ambrose      
4.FrCassandra Morigaki4-11.75Coe      
5.JrJessica Nessan4-11.75Clarke      
6.JrHeather Hull4-11.75Monmouth (IL)      
7.SrMegan Timmerman4-09.75Augustana (IL)      
7.SoNatalie Solms4-09.75Ashford      
7.FrChelsey Widdop4-09.75Monmouth (IL)      
9.SoLauren Palmer4-09.75Clarke      
11.FrKaroline Banasik4-07.75Harper      
12.FrMichelle McWilliams4-06.00Loras      
12.FrCassie Thill4-06.00Loras      
12.SoBrittany Weaver4-06.00North Iowa Area      
12.JrKristin Klouda4-06.00Augustana (IL)      
16.JrMegan Lecander4-04.00Augustana (IL)      
--SoLaurel MurphyNHNorth Iowa Area      
--SrCaitlin QuinnNHAugustana (IL)      
--SoSteph SchadlNHLoras      
--SoEmily MorrisseyNHSt Ambrose      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.JrWhitney Didier10-11.00Monmouth (IL)      
2.SoMorgan Bradford10-11.00Clarke      
3.SrCaitlin Quinn10-05.25Augustana (IL)      
4.SoBridget McQuillan9-11.25Loras      
5.JrKristin Klouda8-11.50Augustana (IL)      
5.SrAnne Ledford8-11.50St Ambrose      
5.SrLibby Geison8-11.50Augustana (IL)      
5.FrLindsey Weinberg8-11.50Harper      
9.FrKaroline Banasik8-05.50Harper      
10.FrKatie Bergman7-11.50Clarke      
10.FrMaggie Banasik7-11.50DuPage      
10.JrMegan Lecander7-11.50Augustana (IL)      
10.SoKelsey Berg7-11.50St Ambrose      
10.SoAshley Pyle7-11.50DuPage      
--FrSasha ChristiansonNHDuPage      
--FrKristen BlodgettNHCoe      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.FrMackinsey Marquith5.30mMonmouth (IL)      
2.FrCalista Heckman4.88mSt Ambrose      
3.FrChelsey Widdop4.79mMonmouth (IL)      
3.FrMichelle McWilliams4.79mLoras      
5.FrSamantha Bazely4.61mAugustana (IL)      
6.JrBrea Christiansen4.57mSt Ambrose      
7.-Inge Karsovecia4.56mUniversity of Illino...      
8.SoKristi Weller4.52mKnox      
8.JrAlexa Francois4.52mMt Mercy      
10.FrKirsten Ferch4.36mLoras      
11.FrKatie Dinkel4.22mAugustana (IL)      
12.SoLauren Palmer4.19mClarke      
13.JrKatie Rowland4.01mAugustana (IL)      
--FrLibby SchultzFOULLoras      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.FrMackinsey Marquith10.52mMonmouth (IL)      
2.JrJessica Nessan10.39mClarke      
3.FrSarah Wenzel10.19mAshford      
4.SoBethany Ester9.74mDuPage      
5.FrMikalya Vail9.59mMonmouth (IL)      
6.SoKathleen Loftus9.57mLoras      
7.JrBrea Christiansen9.52mSt Ambrose      
8.FrKirsten Ferch9.29mLoras      
9.FrSamantha Bazely9.03mAugustana (IL)      
10.FrEmilie Minteer9.01mSt Ambrose      
--SoElisa StoughFOULDuPage      
 
 
 
X Hammer - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.JrDanielle McNally46.43mLoras      
2.JrHeidi Tobin45.26mLoras      
3.SrGloria Lehr44.02mMonmouth (IL)      
4.JrKelsey Hansen40.90mMt Mercy      
5.FrAlissa Martin39.02mSt Ambrose      
6.JrDaniell Darbyshire38.14mMt Mercy      
7.FrAshley Voeltz36.95mAshford      
8.SrChristina Davis36.46mKnox      
9.SoMeggen Elsen35.64mLoras      
10.SoAmber Gruber35.25mAugustana (IL)      
11.JrMaureen Dewan34.87mMonmouth (IL)      
12.FrBethany Siwek33.54mAugustana (IL)      
12.FrAnne Craigen33.54mHarper      
14.FrAshley Rojemann33.23mSt Ambrose      
15.FrKayla Corzine32.64mMonmouth (IL)      
16.FrDawn Caffery30.98mAshford      
17.SoPatricia Stoker30.56mAugustana (IL)      
18.FrGlyniss Boney26.75mKnox      
19.FrAmaris Meyers25.51mMt Mercy      
20.FrNicole Cihocki23.70mDubuque      
--SoAmanda StreeterNDMonmouth (IL)      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.